Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lesly Decembre
10.94c
2016
2.
11
Samir Williams
11.08
2014
3.
12
Brian Gallagher
11.28
2023
4.
12
Jouvenson Romulus
11.34c
2022
12
Ashanti-Ali Davis
11.34c
2011
6.
12
Stephan Moise
11.41
2023
7.
11
Jayden Germana
11.44
2019
12
Melvin Alves
11.44c
2022
9.
11
Rory Donovan
11.54c
2013
10.
11
Blaise Branch
11.55
2010
11.
11
Alex MacMillan
11.60
2013
12.
10
LJ Ramirez
11.64c
2022
11
Matty Anastasi
11.64c
2014
12
Julius Hancock
11.64c
2012
15.
11
Xavier Cato
11.74c
2016
16.
12
Ricky Donovan
11.84c
2012
17.
12
Matt Norton
11.85
2013
18.
12
Kevin Duterville
11.94c
2017
12
Ryan Donohue
11.94c
2018
20.
10
Antonio Jean-Louis
11.95
2024
200 Meters
1.
12
Alex MacMillan
22.10
2014
2.
12
Ricky Donovan
22.94c
2012
12
Bernard Grant
22.94c
2016
4.
11
Stephan Moise
23.18
2022
5.
12
Anthony Siracusa
23.24c
2013
6.
12
Blaise Branch
23.54c
2011
7.
10
James Roper
23.64c
2022
9
Rory Donovan
23.64c
2011
9.
12
Samir Williams
23.74c
2015
12
Melvin Alves
23.74c
2022
12
Richard Jasper
23.74c
2014
12.
11
Jared Creech
23.94c
2014
12
Xavier Cato
23.94c
2017
14.
12
Ian Chester
24.04c
2014
12
Kevin Duterville
24.04c
2017
16.
12
Austin Breadmore
24.14c
2012
17.
12
Jared Ward
24.19
2010
18.
12
Freddy Dauphin
24.24c
2016
19.
10
Andrew Bertareli
24.33
2023
20.
10
Nathan Monteiro
24.44c
2022
400 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Siracusa
50.95
2012
2.
12
Matt Norton
51.82
2013
3.
12
Joey Fulford
51.94c
2011
4.
12
Ben Williams
52.36
2015
5.
12
Connor Meikle
52.44c
2021
6.
12
Zack Looney
52.85
2018
7.
10
James Roper
53.00
2022
8.
11
Patrick O'Donnell
53.02
2012
9.
12
Chris Campbell
53.03
2013
10.
11
Bernard Grant
53.04c
2015
12
Tanguy Dauphin
53.04c
2013
12.
11
Alex MacMillan
53.13
2013
13.
12
Alex Paige
53.19
2016
14.
10
Vladimir David
54.04c
2014
15.
11
Jared Creech
54.24c
2014
16.
12
Justin Powell
54.54c
2011
17.
11
Richard Jasper
54.73
2013
18.
11
Gregg Bucha
55.34c
2021
19.
10
Charles Norton
55.84c
2017
20.
12
Rob Looney
55.94c
2012
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Matt Norton
50.7h
2013
2.
12
Bernard Grant
51.0h
2016
3.
12
Alex Paige
51.3h
2016
4.
12
Vladimir David
51.7h
2016
5.
12
Chris Campbell
52.2h
2013
6.
12
Anthony Siracusa
52.5h
2013
7.
12
Patrick O'Donnell
52.7h
2013
8.
12
Cooper Daley
53.3h
2016
9.
12
Joey Fulford
53.7h
2011
10.
12
Tanguy Dauphin
54.8h
2013
11
Jared Creech
54.8h
2014
12.
12
Alex MacMillan
55.8h
2014
13.
9
Rory Donovan
56.0h
2011
14.
12
Richard Jasper
56.2h
2014
15.
11
Josue Medor
56.5h
2016
16.
9
Michael Bowen
56.6h
2017
17.
12
Nickolas Belizaire
57.1h
2016
18.
11
Ben Williams
57.3h
2014
19.
11
Humphrey Karori
57.98
2024
20.
12
Ben Gordon
58.1h
2014
600 Meters
1.
12
Connor Meikle
1:27.74
2021
2.
9
Anthony Mastriani
1:38.0h
2021
3.
12
John Pelrine
1:42.1h
2021
4.
9
Henok Jones
1:46.5h
2021
5.
12
Joseph Oliveira
1:57.9h
2021
6.
10
Adam Walton
1:59.6h
2021
800 Meters
1.
12
Dan Whelan
2:02.58
2010
2.
10
Michael Bowen
2:03.32
2018
3.
12
Matt Norton
2:06.4h
2013
4.
12
Taylor Witherbee
2:07.6h
2012
5.
11
Sean Blanchard
2:08.0h
2011
6.
12
Ben Gordon
2:08.5h
2014
7.
12
Patrick O'Donnell
2:08.6h
2013
8.
12
John Redmond
2:09.0h
2012
9.
12
Connor Meikle
2:09.8h
2021
10.
12
Tyler Haynes
2:12.0h
2016
11.
11
Christian Wetzel
2:13.8h
2021
12.
12
John Whelan
2:14.0h
2012
11
Joe Concannon
2:14.0h
2016
14.
10
Patrick Hansbury
2:15.1h
2015
15.
10
Anthony Siracusa
2:16.0h
2011
16.
11
Alex Paige
2:18.1h
2015
17.
9
Dylan Priest
2:19.2h
2023
18.
12
Cooper Daley
2:20.0h
2016
19.
10
Charles Norton
2:20.8h
2017
20.
10
Declan Costigan
2:22.97
2024
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Matt Norton
2:02.61
2012
2.
12
John Redmond
2:05.10
2012
3.
12
Sean Blanchard
2:06.14
2012
4.
12
Henry Esikumo
2:08.8h
2016
5.
12
Taylor Witherbee
2:09.87
2012
6.
11
Joe Concannon
2:11.0h
2016
7.
11
Ben Gordon
2:12.0h
2013
8.
11
Josue Medor
2:15.6h
2016
9.
10
Ben Williams
2:17.0h
2013
10.
12
Nickolas Belizaire
2:18.2h
2016
11.
11
Alex Paige
2:19.6h
2015
12.
9
Conor Bergin
2:21.0h
2013
13.
11
Patrick Grzybinski
2:26.0h
2013
14.
9
Tim Ryan
2:27.9h
2015
15.
10
Sam Larue
2:35.0h
2017
16.
12
Gus Suneson
2:40.0h
2017
1000 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bobbin
2:58.32
2021
2.
11
Wil Pantazelos
3:22.8h
2021
3.
9
Anthony Mastriani
3:24.9h
2021
4.
9
Benjamin Catton
3:30.0h
2021
5.
12
Joseph Oliveira
3:40.0h
2021
1500 Meters
1.
12
Matt Norton
4:28.67
2013
2.
11
Richard Jasper
4:54.88
2013
3.
12
Jesse Ierardi
5:04.67
2024
4.
12
Lenny Paoletta
5:16.69
2013
5.
11
Alex MacMillan
5:21.87
2013
6.
11
Jake Armstrong
5:42.00
2013
7.
11
Andrew Bertareli
5:42.18
2024
8.
12
Ben Myette
5:48.88
2024
9.
11
Ian Chester
6:08.18
2013
1600 Meters
1.
11
Robert Sheeran
5:35.0h
2018
2.
11
Charles Norton
5:42.4h
2018
3.
9
Josef Ramaci
6:50.7h
2018
1 Mile
1.
11
Matt Norton
4:42.0h
2012
2.
11
Ben Gordon
4:42.5h
2013
3.
12
John Redmond
4:59.0h
2012
12
Sean Blanchard
4:59.0h
2012
5.
11
Taylor Witherbee
5:01.0h
2011
6.
11
Joe Concannon
5:02.0h
2016
7.
12
Scott Bernazzani
5:03.0h
2011
8.
11
Christian Wetzel
5:03.1h
2021
9.
10
Matt Macauley
5:06.0h
2013
10.
9
James Roper
5:06.2h
2021
11.
12
Dan Pantano
5:06.70
2010
12.
11
Ben Williams
5:08.2h
2014
13.
9
Michael Bowen
5:09.0h
2017
14.
9
Tim Ryan
5:14.0h
2015
15.
10
Conor Bergin
5:16.0h
2014
16.
10
Sean Mason
5:17.0h
2011
17.
10
Wyatt Ansel
5:18.0h
2016
18.
10
John Whelan
5:18.91
2010
19.
11
Gus Suneson
5:22.0h
2016
20.
12
Tyler Bobbin
5:22.4h
2021
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sam Larue
12:34.3h
2018
2 Miles
1.
12
John Redmond
10:11.0h
2012
2.
11
Scott Bernazzani
10:39.62
2010
3.
11
Ben Gordon
10:45.8h
2013
4.
11
Christian Wetzel
10:49.09
2021
5.
11
Joe Concannon
10:53.0h
2016
6.
11
Patrick Grzybinski
11:01.0h
2013
7.
10
Tim Ryan
11:06.0h
2016
8.
11
Matt Macauley
11:10.8h
2014
9.
10
Conor Bergin
11:13.7h
2014
10.
10
Sean Mason
11:24.0h
2011
11
Gus Suneson
11:24.0h
2016
12.
10
Sam Larue
11:26.0h
2017
13.
10
Ben Williams
11:27.0h
2013
14.
12
David Yumping
11:29.0h
2011
15.
12
Evan Goyuk
11:36.0h
2016
16.
9
Matt Norton
11:40.58
2010
17.
9
James Roper
11:45.32
2021
18.
10
Wyatt Ansel
12:24.0h
2016
19.
12
John O'Neill
12:55.0h
2014
20.
9
Nick Lutz
12:55.3h
2019
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sam Kelley
9.02
2021
2.
11
James Martineau
10.22
2021
3.
12
Joseph Oliveira
11.14
2021
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Vladamir David
15.50
(.2)
2016
12
Ian Chester
15.50
2014
3.
12
Jouvenson Romulus
15.83
2022
4.
12
Vladimir David
15.84c
2016
5.
12
Cedric Lamour
16.30
2009
6.
10
*
Dylan Priest
16.41
2024
7.
12
Cooper Daley
16.74c
2016
12
Justin Powell
16.74c
2011
9.
12
Alex MacMillan
16.84c
2014
10.
12
Jesse Ierardi
16.91
2024
11.
12
Richard Jasper
16.94c
2014
12
Sam Kelley
16.94c
2021
13.
12
Lenny Paoletta
17.14c
2013
14.
12
Justin Riley
17.41
2010
15.
12
Chris Harris
17.64c
2011
16.
12
Matt Norton
17.68
2013
17.
12
Henry Esikumo
17.94c
2016
18.
10
Anthony Mastriani
18.34c
2022
19.
11
Jake Armstrong
19.44c
2013
20.
11
Chris Robbins
19.64c
2019
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
*
Dylan Priest
58.58
2024
2.
12
*
Jesse Ierardi
59.10
2024
3.
12
Matt Norton
59.74c
2013
4.
11
Joey Fulford
1:00.23
2010
5.
12
Ben Williams
1:00.54c
2015
6.
11
Anthony Siracusa
1:00.84c
2012
7.
12
Vladimir David
1:01.24c
2016
8.
12
Henry Esikumo
1:01.34c
2016
9.
10
Anthony Mastriani
1:02.44c
2022
10.
12
Lenny Paoletta
1:03.84c
2013
11.
12
Chris Harris
1:03.94c
2011
12.
12
Alex Paige
1:04.54c
2016
13.
10
Patrick O'Donnell
1:05.04c
2011
14.
12
Chris Campbell
1:05.24c
2013
15.
12
John Whelan
1:06.24c
2012
16.
12
Justin Powell
1:06.34c
2011
17.
10
Sean Harris
1:06.74c
2019
18.
12
Aaron Bailey
1:10.04c
2012
19.
9
Mark Saba
1:10.64c
2014
20.
10
Ian Chester
1:11.34c
2012
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.49
2014
2.
LJ Ramirez
Stephan Moise
Kristian Simpson
Brian Gallagher
44.12
2023
3.
Brian Gallagher
Melvin Alves
Lj Ramirez
Stephan Moise
44.45
2022
4.
Relay Team
44.96
2013
5.
Relay Team
45.24
2016
6.
Relay Team
45.46
2010
7.
Relay Team
45.52
2011
8.
LJ Ramirez
Leo Fleming
Pedro Alves
Andrew Bertareli
46.19
2024
9.
Relay Team
46.24
2012
10.
Relay Team
46.50
2018
11.
Relay Team
47.18
2021
12.
Relay Team
48.04
2009
13.
Relay Team
48.14c
2017
14.
Relay Team
48.24c
2015
15.
Relay Team
50.14c
2019
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.65
2014
2.
Relay Team
1:36.2h
2013
3.
Relay Team
1:36.48
2011
4.
Relay Team
1:37.99
2018
5.
Relay Team
1:38.22
2012
6.
Relay Team
1:38.79
2015
7.
Relay Team
1:42.04
2019
8.
Relay Team
1:42.99
2016
9.
Relay Team
1:43.98
2017
10.
Relay Team
1:50.54
2021
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.40
2013
2.
Relay Team
3:28.43
2016
3.
Relay Team
3:32.46
2012
4.
Relay Team
3:33.18
2011
5.
Relay Team
3:35.36
2014
6.
Relay Team
3:35.95
2010
7.
Relay Team
3:36.51
2009
8.
Bernard Grant
Ben Williams
Vladimir David
Josue Medor
3:39.09
2015
9.
Dylan Priest
Humphrey Karori
Anthony Mastriani
Jesse Ierardi
3:40.35
2024
10.
Relay Team
3:45.60
2018
11.
Gregg Bucha
Nathan Monteiro
Cormac O'Brien
James Roper
3:46.2h
2022
12.
Dylan Priest
Dryden Schaub
Humphrey Karori
Ernst Edouard
3:48.28
2023
13.
Connor Meikle
Christian Wetzel
Anthony Mastriani
Gregg Bucha
3:48.3h
2021
14.
Relay Team
3:49.70
2019
15.
Relay Team
3:55.61
2017
4x400 Relay - Unified
1.
Humphrey Karori
Ernst Edouard
Dryden Schaub
Kenny Hernandez
4:02.10
2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:23.80
2012
2.
Relay Team
8:46.23
2011
3.
Relay Team
8:52.12
2016
4.
Relay Team
8:57.55
2009
5.
Relay Team
9:04.00
2014
6.
Relay Team
9:18.0h
2013
7.
Relay Team
9:19.65
2010
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:21.0h
2011
2.
Relay Team
20:22.4h
2013
3.
Relay Team
20:26.53
2014
4.
Relay Team
21:07.82
2016
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:43.5h
2013
2.
Relay Team
3:49.51
2018
3.
Relay Team
3:53.61
2019
4.
Relay Team
3:54.24
2012
5.
Relay Team
3:57.10
2011
6.
Relay Team
4:02.93
2014
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:39.85
2015
2.
Relay Team
12:49.92
2012
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
1:10.9h
2013
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jesse Ierardi
Andrew Bertareli
Anthony Mastriani
Dylan Priest
1:09.22
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Edward Sagun
49' 0.5
2015
2.
12
James O'Neill
47' 9
2018
3.
11
CJ Chevalier
45' 8
2019
4.
12
Elvin Louis
44' 1
2019
5.
12
*
Yariel Lara
43' 10
2024
6.
11
Ryan Cournan
43' 4.75
2016
7.
11
CJ Chevallier
43' 2
2019
8.
12
Zachary Achenbach
41' 4.5
2022
9.
12
Ramyrge Alexis
41' 1
2015
10.
12
Dan Kustka
40' 5.5
2012
11.
12
Brendan Needle
40' 0.5
2022
12.
12
Julius Hancock
39' 9
2012
13.
11
*
Garvin Ambroise
38' 11.5
2024
14.
12
Blaise Branch
38' 7
2011
15.
11
Patrick Miller
38' 1
2014
16.
11
Hayden Richard
37' 8.75
2022
17.
11
Brendan Arrighi
36' 8
2012
18.
11
Ryan Barclay
36' 7.25
2016
19.
12
Tom McGovern
36' 5
2019
20.
12
Tom Pistorino
36' 3
2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
John Edward Sagun
153' 7
2014
2.
12
Daniel Dorinvil
140' 3
2017
3.
12
Yariel Lara
133' 6.25
2024
4.
12
Ramyrge Alexis
130' 2
2015
5.
12
Zachary Achenbach
126' 11
2022
6.
12
James O'Neill
118' 10
2018
7.
12
Tom Pistorino
118' 2
2010
8.
12
LJ Ramirez
117' 8
2024
9.
10
Tom McGovern
113' 7
2017
10.
11
William Redmond
112' 6
2014
11.
11
Matsky Mathe
110' 10
2017
12.
11
Brendan Arrighi
110' 8
2012
13.
12
Ryan Cournan
109' 0
2017
14.
11
Garvin Ambroise
106' 3
2024
15.
12
Julius Hancock
105' 0
2012
16.
10
Jordan Stickney
98' 8
2011
17.
11
James Martineau
95' 1.75
2021
18.
12
John O'Neill
94' 8
2014
19.
11
Matt Bruce
94' 2.5
2011
20.
11
Ryan Donohue
93' 7
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Paul Whelan
165' 5
2008
2.
12
Ian Chester
153' 4
2014
3.
11
Will McAlpine
150' 2
2019
4.
11
Alex MacMillan
144' 6
2013
5.
12
Pat Wells
143' 11
2011
6.
11
James O'Neill
143' 10
2017
7.
11
Matt Norton
142' 0
2012
8.
11
Julius Hancock
135' 5
2011
9.
10
Jordan Williams
132' 8
2009
10.
10
Damon Ware
131' 4
2017
11.
12
Dan Kustka
131' 0
2012
12.
11
Samir Williams
127' 5
2014
13.
12
*
LJ Ramirez
126' 8
2024
14.
12
Adam Walton
125' 11
2023
15.
12
Joey Fulford
124' 4
2011
16.
9
Eric Molinari
119' 10
2010
17.
9
Brian Nickley
118' 10
2011
18.
11
James Martineau
118' 4
2021
19.
11
CJ Chevallier
115' 4
2019
20.
12
Jake Miller
115' 1
2011
High Jump
1.
12
Matt Norton
6' 5
2013
2.
12
Justin Powell
6' 4
2011
3.
12
Ian Chester
6' 0
2014
12
Luke McSharry
6' 0
2023
5.
12
Ricky Donovan
5' 11
2012
6.
12
Lenny Paoletta
5' 10
2013
12
Josue Medor
5' 10
2017
12
Gregg Bucha
5' 10
2022
11
Issiah Donahue
5' 10
2018
10.
11
Alex MacMillan
5' 9.75
2013
11.
11
Rory Donovan
5' 9
2013
12.
12
Connor Meikle
5' 8
2021
12
Jesse Ierardi
5' 8
2024
14.
11
Henry Esikumo
5' 7
2015
15.
12
Jouvenson Romulus
5' 6
2022
11
Pedro Alves
5' 6
2024
12
Aaron Bailey
5' 6
2012
-
Dan Dorinville
5' 6
2019
12
Pat Wells
5' 6
2011
20.
12
Tanguy Dauphin
5' 4
2013
Long Jump
1.
12
Brian Gallagher
22' 1.5
2023
2.
12
Richard Jasper
21' 1
2014
3.
12
Gregg Bucha
21' 0
2022
4.
12
Freddy Dauphin
20' 7.25
2016
5.
10
Jayden Germana
20' 7
2018
11
Andrew Bertareli
20' 7
2024
7.
12
Charlie Kearney
19' 8.5
2022
12
Ashanti-Ali Davis
19' 8.5
2011
9.
11
Leo Fleming
19' 8
2024
10.
12
Kevin Duterville
19' 7
2017
11.
11
Anthony Siracusa
19' 6
2012
12.
11
Nathan Monteiro
19' 5
2023
13.
11
Issiah Donahue
19' 1
2018
12
Jouvenson Romulus
19' 1
2022
15.
12
Lenny Paoletta
19' 0
2013
16.
10
Tom Lesage
18' 11
2006
17.
11
Jared Creech
18' 10
2014
18.
12
Ryan Donohue
18' 9
2018
19.
10
Matt Norton
18' 8.75
2011
20.
12
Jesse Ierardi
18' 8.75
2024
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nathan Monteiro
44' 4.5
2023
2.
10
Nathaniel Monteiro
43' 0
2022
3.
11
Richard Jasper
42' 11.75
2013
4.
12
Freddy Dauphin
42' 8.75
2016
5.
11
*
Leo Fleming
42' 5
2024
6.
12
Cedric Lamour
42' 3.25
2009
7.
12
Matt Norton
41' 1
2013
8.
11
Jared Creech
41' 0
2014
9.
11
Brian Gallagher
40' 5
2022
10.
12
Sam Kelley
40' 3
2021
11.
12
Lenny Paoletta
39' 3.5
2013
12.
12
Justin Powell
39' 0
2011
12
Ashanti-Ali Davis
39' 0
2011
14.
11
Ian Chester
38' 9.5
2013
15.
9
Ayden DaRosa
38' 4
2024
16.
12
Charlie Kearney
38' 3.5
2022
17.
10
Andrew Bertareli
38' 2
2023
18.
10
Jayden Germana
38' 0
2018
19.
11
LJ Ramirez
37' 11
2023
20.
10
Jovan Marrero
37' 9
2018
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Jesse Ierardi
2581
2024
2.
11
Andrew Bertareli
2177
2024
3.
12
Ben Myette
1676
2024
Decathlon -
1.
12
Matt Norton
5690
2013
2.
12
Cedric Lamour
5356
2009
3.
12
Val Monplaisir
5156
2008
4.
11
Alex MacMillan
4872
2013
5.
11
Richard Jasper
4555
2013
6.
11
Ian Chester
4539
2013
7.
12
Lenny Paoletta
4526
2013
8.
12
Dan Whelan
4283
2009
9.
12
Paul Whelan
4174
2008
10.
10
Justin Powell
3965
2009
11.
11
Jared Ward
3933
2009
12.
11
Jake Armstrong
3283
2013
13.
12
Sean OBrien
2086
2009
14.
12
Joffrey Nickolas
2071
2009
Womens
100 Yard Dash
1.
11
Jaylen Stallings
13.34c
2018
2.
9
Cheyenne Nelson
13.84c
2018
3.
9
Mia McDermott
14.34c
2018
4.
9
Caroline Larue
15.84c
2018
5.
9
Olivia Murphy
16.94c
2018
100 Meters
1.
12
Adriana Forcucci
12.14c
2016
2.
12
Rylie McDonough
12.94c
2022
3.
9
Annaikiah Donahue-Wilfred
13.08
2024
4.
10
Meaghan O'Leary
13.14c
2011
5.
9
Maddie Loney
13.24c
2017
11
Liz Jordan
13.24c
2012
7.
11
Alannah Vargus
13.30
2009
8.
12
Melody Lovell
13.44c
2011
9
Patrice Haney
13.44c
2015
10
Emma Pero
13.44c
2022
11.
9
Abigail Clark
13.53
2024
12.
10
Mary Heffernan
13.54c
2022
10
Emily Ahlstedt
13.54c
2012
14.
11
Jaylen Stallings
13.58
(1.0)
2018
15.
10
Meghan Frazier
13.74c
2012
16.
10
Ashley Holbrook
13.84c
2021
12
Alex Pantano
13.84c
2012
12
Katelynn Hickey
13.84c
2011
19.
10
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
13.94c
2023
10
Emily Lebossiere
13.94c
2016
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Patrice Haney
13.1h
2018
2.
10
Maddie Loney
13.4h
2018
3.
11
Jaylen Stallings
13.5h
2018
4.
9
Mia McDermott
15.1h
2018
200 Meters
1.
12
Adriana Forcucci
26.54c
2016
2.
9
*
Abigail Clark
26.64
2024
3.
11
Liz Jordan
26.84c
2012
4.
9
Maddie Loney
26.94
(.9)
2017
5.
12
Molly Richardson
27.04c
2016
6.
9
*
Annaikiah Donahue-Wilfred
27.06
2024
7.
10
Patrice Haney
27.24c
2016
8.
10
Katie Powers
27.69
2009
9.
12
Alex Pantano
27.84c
2012
10.
11
Alannah Vargus
28.38
2009
11.
10
Taylor Nicholson
28.44c
2019
12
Rylie McDonough
28.44c
2022
13.
11
Shamiah Cheeks
28.54c
2014
14.
10
Madison Frye
28.64c
2018
15.
10
Ashley Holbrook
28.72
2021
16.
12
Katelynn Hickey
28.74c
2011
17.
10
Meaghan O'Leary
28.83
2011
18.
12
Melody Lovell
28.84c
2011
12
Meghan Frazier
28.84c
2014
20.
10
Ayanna Cooks
28.94c
2012
400 Meters
1.
11
Katie Powers
59.04
2010
2.
9
Abigail Clark
59.54
2024
3.
12
Katelynn Hickey
1:02.54c
2011
4.
12
Emma Grzybinski
1:02.74c
2021
5.
11
Lena Tran
1:03.04c
2011
6.
12
Noelle Moliere
1:04.34c
2016
7.
11
Shamiah Cheeks
1:05.14c
2014
8.
12
Lizzie Johnson
1:05.34c
2014
9.
10
Madison Frye
1:05.64c
2018
10.
12
Taylor Nicholson
1:06.74c
2021
11.
11
Allison Madden
1:07.14c
2011
9
Genevieve Martineau
1:07.14
2023
13.
9
Mikayla Roan
1:07.24c
2011
14.
12
Sophia Emile
1:07.84c
2022
15.
10
Ava Nardelli
1:09.74c
2016
16.
9
Alyssa McColl
1:10.14c
2018
9
Ally Grzybinski
1:10.14c
2015
18.
10
Nina Joseph
1:10.34c
2014
19.
9
Lauren Ward
1:10.49
2009
20.
10
Ariana Brazier
1:10.54c
2017
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shamiah Cheeks
1:06.7h
2013
2.
9
Emma Grzybinski
1:08.0h
2018
9
Taylor Nicholson
1:08.0h
2018
4.
10
Madison Frye
1:10.0h
2018
5.
12
Lizzie Johnson
1:10.6h
2014
6.
10
Abby Gordon
1:10.8h
2013
7.
11
Meghan Frazier
1:12.3h
2013
8.
10
Jess Harlow
1:13.2h
2013
9.
10
Rebecca DeMita
1:15.1h
2013
10.
10
Courtney Grzybinski
1:15.0h
2018
11.
11
Abby Hogan
1:15.3h
2014
12.
10
Ozi Egesionu
1:16.2h
2013
13.
10
Katie Norton
1:16.5h
2013
14.
9
Nneka Unaka
1:18.5h
2013
15.
10
Kylee Gavin
1:18.7h
2013
16.
11
Lillian Wambu
1:19.2h
2013
17.
10
Jessica Skov
1:22.9h
2013
18.
10
Brielle Luther
1:25.2h
2013
19.
10
Danielle Bostick
1:28.7h
2013
600 Meters
1.
11
Kathryn Lysko
1:55.1h
2021
2.
12
Taylor Nicholson
1:56.6h
2021
3.
12
Kylie Flynn
1:57.07
2021
4.
11
Laci Deftos
2:02.3h
2021
5.
11
Abby Cole
2:08.3h
2021
6.
9
Caroline Kenneally
2:14.0h
2021
7.
10
Kira Lawson
2:24.4h
2021
800 Meters
1.
12
Emma Grzybinski
2:21.2h
2021
2.
12
Katie Powers
2:21.26
2011
3.
12
Abby Hogan
2:29.5h
2015
4.
11
Lena Tran
2:33.03
2011
5.
11
Ally Grzybinski
2:37.0h
2017
6.
9
Molly Curtin
2:38.0h
2011
7.
11
Kayla Hogan
2:40.0h
2011
8.
9
Abby Gordon
2:44.1h
2012
9.
9
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
2:47.40
2022
10.
12
Melody Lovell
2:47.92
2011
11.
9
Maggie Dockrey
2:48.4h
2015
12.
11
Alex Pantano
2:48.80
2011
13.
9
Ava Nardelli
2:49.4h
2015
14.
12
Meghan O'Donnell
2:49.44
2009
15.
10
Katelynn Hickey
2:50.21
2009
16.
10
Shannon Lock
2:50.9h
2012
17.
9
Courtney Grzybinski
2:52.0h
2017
18.
12
Lizzie Johnson
2:52.1h
2014
19.
9
Amanda Mohan
2:52.45
2022
20.
9
Janean Curtis
2:53.0h
2011
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Molly Curtin
2:39.0h
2013
10
Abby Hogan
2:39.0h
2013
3.
11
Lauren McGillivray
2:47.0h
2013
4.
10
Abby Gordon
2:57.0h
2013
1000 Meters
1.
12
Emma Grzybinski
3:06.22
2021
2.
10
Kira Lawson
4:03.0h
2021
3.
10
Emma Duffy
4:18.0h
2021
4.
11
Abby Cole
4:34.4h
2021
5.
11
molly Quinn
4:35.8h
2021
1600 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Grzybinski
6:03.5h
2018
1 Mile
1.
12
Ava O'Donnell
5:17.99
2021
2.
10
Jenn Collins
5:23.40
2006
3.
11
Courtney Grzybinski
5:34.54
2019
4.
12
Katie Powers
5:40.0h
2011
5.
12
Kayla Hogan
5:41.0h
2012
9
Abby Gordon
5:41.0h
2012
7.
11
Molly Curtin
5:45.0h
2013
8.
11
Lena Tran
5:54.0h
2011
9.
10
Abby Hogan
5:55.0h
2013
10.
11
Abigail Walton
5:56.8h
2021
11.
9
Maggie Dockrey
6:04.0h
2015
12.
11
Lauren McGillivray
6:08.0h
2013
13.
11
Ava Nardelli
6:09.0h
2017
14.
10
Ally Grzybinski
6:17.0h
2016
15.
10
Erin Carpenter
6:25.0h
2016
16.
10
Nicole Bobadilla
6:26.0h
2016
17.
11
Kira Lawson
6:26.1h
2022
18.
10
Janean Curtis
6:27.0h
2012
19.
11
Amanda Mohan
6:36.21
2024
20.
9
Samantha Solari
6:37.0h
2011
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ava Nardelli
14:04.3h
2018
2 Miles
1.
12
Abby Hogan
11:12.51
2015
2.
10
Katie Powers
11:50.67
2009
3.
10
Lauren McGillivray
12:26.6h
2012
4.
11
Molly Curtin
12:34.0h
2013
5.
12
Emma Grzybinski
12:39.0h
2021
6.
11
Abigail Walton
12:57.19
2021
7.
10
Ava Nardelli
13:10.0h
2016
8.
11
Kayla Hogan
13:18.0h
2011
9.
9
Courtney Grzybinski
13:33.0h
2017
10.
12
Ava O'Donnell
13:47.2h
2021
11.
10
Erin Carpenter
13:55.0h
2016
12.
12
Erin Cunningham
13:57.0h
2014
13.
12
Kylee Gavin
14:09.0h
2015
14.
12
Sofia Walker
14:22.0h
2017
15.
11
Allesandra Sorgi
14:31.0h
2012
16.
11
Maggie Dockrey
14:41.0h
2017
17.
9
Sarah McCracken
14:49.0h
2011
18.
10
Kira Lawson
14:54.94
2021
19.
10
Emily Crowley
14:55.0h
2011
11
Nicole Bobadilla
14:55.0h
2017
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Caroline Larue
11.74c
2021
2.
9
Poe Hamel
12.24c
2021
3.
11
Dylan Moore
12.54c
2021
4.
9
Emily Larue
13.14c
2021
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Cheyenne Nelson
17.54c
2018
2.
12
Abbie Cooke
17.64c
2016
3.
11
Sophia Moliere
17.84c
2017
4.
11
Meaghan O'Leary
17.94c
2012
5.
12
Lauren Cleary
18.14c
2014
6.
12
Meghan O'Donnell
18.37
2009
7.
12
Emily Marchisio
18.44c
2015
8.
10
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
18.73
2023
9.
11
Poe Hamel
18.99
2023
10.
10
*
Serena Quelle
19.23
2024
11.
12
Ali O'Leary
19.34c
2018
12.
10
Brianna Steeves
19.54c
2013
10
Angela Salvucci
19.54c
2012
14.
9
Annaikiah Donahue-Wilfred
19.77
2024
15.
10
Katie Powers
19.81
2009
16.
10
Katelynn Hickey
19.85
2009
17.
12
Nina Joseph
19.88
2016
18.
12
Melody Lovell
19.91
2011
19.
9
Jide Phillips
19.94c
2017
20.
11
Lauren Ward
20.14c
2011
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Cheyenne Nelson
1:10.98
2018
2.
10
Poe Hamel
1:14.29
2022
3.
12
Abbie Cooke
1:14.34c
2016
4.
12
Lauren Cleary
1:14.74c
2014
5.
10
Katelynn Hickey
1:14.96
2009
6.
12
Emily Crowley
1:15.14c
2013
7.
9
Juliah Donahue-Wilfred
1:15.15
2024
8.
10
Rheana Clermont
1:16.14c
2017
9.
12
Nina Joseph
1:18.04c
2016
10.
11
Sophia Moliere
1:18.14c
2017
11.
12
Emily Marchisio
1:20.04c
2015
12.
9
Ella Duffy
1:21.24c
2018
13.
10
*
Serena Quelle
1:21.72
2024
14.
11
Lauren Ward
1:23.14c
2011
15.
9
Ali O'Leary
1:23.54c
2015
16.
10
Meghan Flaherty
1:25.14c
2011
17.
9
Jide Phillips
1:29.94c
2017
18.
12
Caroline Larue
1:33.74c
2021
19.
11
Amanda Cooke
1:35.14c
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Molly Richardson
Patrice Haney
Noelle Moliere
Adriana Forcucci
52.55
2016
2.
Molly Richardson
Meghan Frazier
Emily Ahlstedt
Adriana Forcucci
52.74c
2014
3.
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
Mary Heffernan
Christine Derival
Rylie McDonough
52.81
2022
4.
Relay Team
53.32
2011
5.
Relay Team
53.40
2009
6.
Relay Team
53.68
2012
7.
Relay Team
53.89
2010
8.
Relay Team
54.14
2021
9.
*
Mary Heffernan
Abigail Clark
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
Jasmine Eke
54.43
2024
10.
Relay Team
54.74c
2018
11.
Relay Team
54.94c
2015
12.
Relay Team
55.09
2017
13.
Relay Team
55.14c
2013
14.
Christine Derival
Jasmine Eke
Kaitlin OBrien
Mary Heffernan
56.09
2023
15.
Relay Team
58.14c
2019
4x200 Relay -
1.
Molly Richardson
Patrice Haney
Noelle Moliere
Adriana Forcucci
1:52.92
2016
2.
Abigail Clark
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
Genevieve Martineau
Annaikiah Donahue-Wilfred
1:53.63
2024
3.
Relay Team
1:55.32
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:58.46
2018
5.
Relay Team
1:59.07
2017
6.
Relay Team
2:05.36
2011
7.
Relay Team
2:10.05
2021
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:08.67
2011
2.
Relay Team
4:12.24
2010
3.
Relay Team
4:23.90
2018
4.
Relay Team
4:26.20
2009
5.
Relay Team
4:37.48
2021
6.
Relay Team
4:39.2h
2012
7.
Relay Team
4:39.7h
2013
8.
Relay Team
4:45.0h
2014
9.
Relay Team
4:48.0h
2016
10.
*
Juliah Donahue-Wilfred
Genevieve Martineau
Amanda Mohan
Grace Sullivan
4:54.26
2024
11.
Ashley Holbrook
Genevieve Martineau
Amanda Mohan
Serena Quelle
4:57.18
2023
12.
Abby Cole
Amanda Mohan
Kira Lawson
Sophia Emile
5:04.46
2022
13.
Relay Team
5:05.0h
2017
14.
Relay Team
5:08.6h
2015
15.
Relay Team
5:08.8h
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:37.88
2012
2.
Kayla Hogan
Molly Curtin
Lena Tran
Janean Curtis
11:00.6h
2011
3.
Relay Team
11:01.8h
2013
4.
Relay Team
11:22.0h
2016
5.
Relay Team
11:27.70
2017
6.
Relay Team
11:34.38
2009
7.
Relay Team
12:00.38
2010
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:45.69
2012
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:22.59
2011
2.
Relay Team
4:36.96
2018
3.
Relay Team
4:42.37
2015
4.
Relay Team
4:50.98
2012
5.
Relay Team
4:59.17
2016
6.
Relay Team
5:10.30
2023
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:02.20
2018
2.
Relay Team
14:17.09
2015
3.
Relay Team
14:29.3h
2011
4.
Relay Team
14:42.09
2012
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
1:18.4h
2013
2.
Relay Team
1:19.40
2011
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:22.13
2016
2.
Relay Team
1:22.85
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Julia Hogan
34' 3
2024
2.
12
Julia Zamanian
32' 5
2014
3.
12
Adriana Forcucci
32' 2.5
2016
4.
11
Tachel Jean
32' 1.5
2018
5.
12
Rebekah Depillo
32' 0.25
2011
6.
11
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
30' 3
2024
7.
11
Emma Williams
30' 1
2021
8.
9
Missy DePillo
29' 3.25
2012
9.
12
Alex Pantano
28' 10.75
2012
10.
11
Hannah Defay
28' 3
2017
11.
10
Patrice Haney
28' 2
2016
12.
12
Liz Cowan
28' 0.75
2010
13.
11
Anna Nguyen
27' 3
2014
14.
11
Jaime Cerrato
26' 8.5
2017
15.
12
Catherine McMannus
26' 5.25
2009
16.
12
Liz Cowen
26' 3.25
2010
17.
10
Kayla Hogan
25' 11.5
2010
18.
11
Dylan Moore
25' 11
2021
11
Charlise Graziano
25' 11
2017
20.
11
Jocyline Semedo
25' 8
2014
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Julia Hogan
109' 4.5
2024
2.
11
Monica Presumey
97' 8
2009
3.
12
Missy DePillo
93' 7
2015
4.
11
Julia Zamanian
89' 5.5
2013
5.
9
Serena Quelle
80' 11
2023
6.
10
Caroline Kenneally
78' 4
2022
7.
12
Rebekah Depillo
76' 6
2011
8.
11
Dylan Moore
76' 3
2021
9.
10
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
75' 10
2023
10.
11
Jocyline Semedo
71' 9
2014
11.
12
Emma Williams
70' 10
2022
12.
11
Tachel Jean
70' 9
2018
13.
11
Meghan Flaherty
69' 6
2012
14.
10
Anna Nguyen
69' 5
2013
15.
9
Emily DeBarros
66' 4
2011
16.
11
Charlise Graziano
66' 1
2017
17.
12
Sarah Fuller
66' 0
2011
18.
10
Amanda Solari
65' 11
2012
19.
11
Sydney Gagnon
65' 3
2012
20.
11
Faith Simon
64' 6
2013
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Alex Pantano
120' 0
2011
2.
12
Catherine McMannus
106' 9
2009
3.
9
Emily DeBarros
106' 5
2011
4.
11
Claire O'Brien
97' 0
2016
5.
12
Jackie McAlpine
93' 4
2023
6.
9
Ali O'Leary
92' 6
2015
7.
11
Kira Lawson
92' 0
2022
8.
12
Lila Kelley
90' 9
2018
9.
11
Elizabeth O'Neill
86' 11
2023
10.
12
Jess Latini
84' 6
2009
11.
12
Liz Cowan
83' 8
2010
12.
10
Elizabeth O'Neil
81' 9
2022
13.
11
Madison Frye
76' 6
2019
14.
11
Katie Norton
72' 9
2014
15.
12
Kayla Hogan
71' 5
2012
16.
11
Jaime Cerrato
71' 0
2017
17.
10
Poe Hamel
68' 9
2022
18.
11
Alannah Vargus
66' 8.75
2009
19.
11
Tachel Jean
66' 7
2018
10
Alexandra Alexis
66' 7
2015
High Jump
1.
11
Emily Crowley
5' 0
2012
9
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
5' 0
2022
3.
12
Emily Ahlstedt
4' 11
2014
4.
12
Meghan Frazier
4' 10
2014
9
*
Abigail Clark
4' 10
2024
10
Emma Pero
4' 10
2022
7.
9
Nicole Harris
4' 8
2011
10
Beyounce Olcon
4' 8
2022
12
Ali O'Leary
4' 8
2018
10.
12
Meghan O'Donnell
4' 7.75
2009
11.
11
Emily Marchisio
4' 7
2014
12.
11
Meaghan O'Leary
4' 6
2012
9
Mary Dunford
4' 6
2011
9
Courtney Grzybinski
4' 6
2017
10
Rheana Clermont
4' 6
2017
16.
12
Katie Powers
4' 5
2011
17.
11
Abby Cole
4' 4
2021
9
Cheyenne Nelson
4' 4
2018
9
Aneka Boone
4' 4
2016
12
Caroline Larue
4' 4
2021
Long Jump
1.
12
Adriana Forcucci
18' 3.25
2016
2.
9
Annaikiah Donahue-Wilfred
17' 1.5
2024
3.
11
Ashley Holbrook
17' 0
2022
4.
10
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
16' 1
2023
5.
10
Liz Jordan
15' 11.75
2011
6.
12
Katie Powers
15' 9
2011
7.
11
Rylie McDonough
15' 7
2021
8.
10
Mary Heffernan
15' 6
2022
9.
9
Maddie Loney
15' 3
2017
11
Meaghan O'Leary
15' 3
2012
11.
9
Patrice Haney
15' 2
2015
12
Melody Lovell
15' 2
2011
13.
12
Jen Scanlon
15' 0
2011
14.
10
Molly Richardson
14' 7
2014
15.
12
Meghan O'Donnell
14' 1.25
2009
16.
9
Mary Dunford
13' 11
2011
17.
10
Emily Ahlstedt
13' 10
2012
18.
11
Carlee Montgomery
13' 8.25
2012
19.
10
Ayanna Cooks
13' 8
2012
20.
10
Ava Nardelli
13' 7.5
2016
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ashley Holbrook
36' 7
2022
2.
9
*
Annaikiah Donahue-Wilfred
36' 5
2024
3.
9
Abigail Clark
34' 9
2024
4.
12
Patrice Haney
34' 3
2018
5.
12
Adriana Forcucci
33' 11
2016
6.
12
Melody Lovell
32' 11.5
2011
7.
12
Emily Ahlstedt
30' 11.25
2014
8.
12
Jen Scanlon
30' 10
2011
9.
11
Liz Jordan
30' 9
2012
10.
12
Meghan O'Donnell
30' 5
2009
11.
12
Taylor Nicholson
30' 4
2021
12.
10
Brianna Steeves
29' 11.5
2013
13.
12
Katie Powers
29' 9
2011
14.
10
Mary Heffernan
29' 7.5
2022
15.
9
Caroline Larue
29' 0
2018
16.
10
Ayanna Cooks
28' 4
2012
17.
9
Mia McDermott
27' 10.5
2018
18.
10
Emily Marchisio
27' 4
2013
19.
11
Nina Joseph
27' 2.75
2015
20.
10
Lindsey Scally
27' 2
2016
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
2451
2023
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Katie Powers
3131
2011
2.
9
Lydiah Donahue-Wilfred
2811
2022
3.
12
Meghan O'Donnell
2780
2009
4.
12
Melody Lovell
2747
2011
5.
11
Alex Pantano
2672
2011
6.
11
Lena Tran
2403
2011
7.
12
Catherine McMannus
2335
2009
11
Alannah Vargus
2335
2009
9.
10
Emily Crowley
2073
2011
10.
10
Katelynn Hickey
1995
2009
11.
-
Meghan Perry
1939
2009
12.
11
Kayla Hogan
1817
2011