Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Evan Lexo
10.81
(.6)
2013
2.
10
Nate Danti
11.43
2014
3.
10
John Thorburn
11.95
2014
4.
10
Jacob Brewster
12.04
2015
5.
10
Sam Brewster
12.21
2021
6.
10
Ben Glanville
12.35
PR
2023
7.
10
Brendan Nash
12.36
2010
8.
10
Erineldo Chico
12.51
2021
9.
10
Evan Beigel
12.59
PR
2018
10.
10
David Hendershot
14.95
PR
2018
11.
10
Theordore McSweeney
15.92
PR
2018
200 Meters
1.
10
Evan Lexo
23.15
2013
2.
10
Trent Tessier
24.70
PR
2018
3.
10
Liam Herrmann
24.90
2021
4.
10
Lucas Acaba
24.92
2013
5.
10
Tristan Naboicheck
25.17
2016
6.
10
Tim Grove
25.54
PR
2010
7.
10
Jake Liledahl
25.79
PR
2010
8.
10
Peter Cho
26.28
PR
2011
9.
10
Jacob Danti
32.24c
PR
2023
10.
10
David Hendershot
33.72
PR
2018
11.
10
Theordore McSweeney
36.44
PR
2018
400 Meters
1.
10
Riley Patten
50.91
2016
2.
10
Zachariah Elmasri
51.81
PR
2019
3.
10
Chris Sain
53.29
2011
4.
10
*
Timothy Yafrate
55.58
PR
2024
5.
10
Tynan MacLeod
55.65
2009
6.
10
Ben Glanville
56.90
PR
2023
7.
10
Tom Alden
57.36
2014
8.
10
Mauritz Guttromson
58.94c
PR
2023
9.
10
Jacob Danti
1:00.61
2023
800 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Orcutt
2:05.53
2018
2.
10
Albert Wright
2:21.44
PR
2010
3.
10
Cole Middlebrook
2:22.12
PR
2010
4.
10
Matt Cole
2:28.02
PR
2014
1500 Meters
1.
10
Ben Glanville
5:17.83
PR
2023
1 Mile
1.
10
Neil Aradhya
4:42.79
2022
2.
10
Joe Biasi
4:47.05
PR
2009
3.
10
Patrick Daly
4:48.72
2018
4.
10
Devon Sullivan
4:59.17
2016
5.
10
Matthew Dube
4:59.85
PR
2023
6.
10
Alex Lampe
5:07.14
2023
7.
10
Anoushk Yadav
5:07.88
2022
8.
10
Jared Sheehy
5:08.11
PR
2010
2 Miles
1.
10
Eli Kritzer
10:24.00
2017
2.
10
Joe Biasi
10:41.53
PR
2009
3.
10
Nicholas Odel
10:42.15
PR
2014
4.
10
Kevin Thompson
10:58.31
PR
2009
5.
10
Aidan Pierantozzi
11:09.89
PR
2019
6.
10
Patrick Daly
11:20.75
PR
2018
7.
10
Ben Hauk
11:22.66
2014
8.
10
Matthew Dube
11:40.0h
PR
2023
9.
10
Alexander Lampe
12:16.0h
PR
2023
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ben Glanville
20.14c
PR
2023
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Edward Hastings
17.65
(.0)
2016
2.
10
Pete Ellerkamp
18.50
2010
3.
10
Ben Glanville
20.51
PR
2023
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ed McCarron
43.17
PR
2005
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Riley Patten
58.33
2016
2.
10
Edward Hastings
1:00.82
2016
3.
10
Ben Glanville
1:03.41
PR
2023
4.
10
William Thompson
1:09.26
PR
2019
5.
10
Owen Teh
1:10.19
2015
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sam Furman
43' 0
2016
2.
10
Garrett Rousseau
33' 10
2011
3.
10
David Hendershot
33' 3.75
PR
2018
4.
10
David Heffernan
32' 5.75
2015
5.
10
Ben Glanville
26' 8.75
PR
2023
6.
10
Zachary Repala
26' 2.25
PR
2011
7.
10
Theordore McSweeney
23' 2.75
PR
2018
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
David Heffernan
119' 4
2015
2.
10
Mauritz Guttromson
109' 10
PR
2023
3.
10
Coleman Hill
103' 0
2011
4.
10
John Thorburn
97' 2
2014
5.
10
Sam Furman
96' 8
2016
6.
10
Charles Sebastyn
94' 3
PR
2015
7.
10
David Hendershot
87' 2
2018
8.
10
Ben Glanville
61' 4.5
PR
2023
9.
10
Theordore McSweeney
43' 4
PR
2018
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
*
Alexander (Xander) Crouse
145' 11
PR
2024
2.
10
Kyle Battles
138' 1
PR
2016
3.
10
Charles Sebastyn
137' 8
2015
4.
10
Riley Patten
123' 4
PR
2016
5.
10
Charles Hill
121' 5
2011
6.
10
Ian Weljer
116' 9
PR
2010
7.
10
Ian Weijer
112' 6
2010
8.
10
Zachary Covino
104' 6
2015
9.
10
Ben Alexander
101' 5
2010
10.
10
Theordore McSweeney
69' 9
PR
2018
11.
10
Tom Alden
68' 4
PR
2014
12.
10
Ben Glanville
67' 3
PR
2023
13.
10
David Hendershot
60' 8
PR
2018
High Jump
1.
10
Tim Boudreau
5' 1.75
PR
2011
2.
10
Ben Glanville
4' 8.25
2023
Pole Vault
1.
10
Conner Sullivan
10' 6
2011
2.
10
William Thompson
10' 0
PR
2019
10
Riley Patten
10' 0
2016
4.
10
Micah Sheffield
9' 6
2011
5.
10
Garrett Rousseau
9' 0
2011
6.
10
Mauritz Guttromson
8' 6
PR
2023
7.
10
Jacob Brewster
7' 6
PR
2015
Long Jump
1.
10
Riley Patten
19' 8.5
PR
2016
2.
10
Nate Danti
19' 2.5
2014
3.
10
Ben Glanville
17' 3.75
PR
2023
4.
10
Brendan Nash
17' 2.5
2010
5.
10
Jacob Danti
16' 10.5
PR
2023
6.
10
Evan Lexo
16' 10
PR
2013
7.
10
Tim Grove
16' 1
PR
2010
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chris Sain
41' 6.75
2011
2.
10
Peter Cho
37' 7.5
2011
3.
10
Albert Wright
36' 3
PR
2010
4.
10
Ben Glanville
35' 3.25
PR
2023
5.
10
Tristan Naboicheck
34' 1
PR
2016
Decathlon -
1.
10
Ben Glanville
3768
PR
2023
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Hilton
12.95
2009
2.
10
Emily Gath
13.33
2014
3.
10
Eliana Lothrop
13.43
PR
2023
4.
10
Danielle France
13.48
PR
2003
5.
10
Madison Dondero
13.57
PR
2019
6.
10
Olivia Dunsmoor
13.84c
2016
7.
10
Briana Bozkurt
13.86
PR
2013
8.
10
Hannah Sawyer
13.90
2009
9.
10
Sarah Rice
14.00
PR
2014
10.
10
Austeja Subaciute
14.25
PR
2014
11.
10
Dana Robes
14.34
PR
2011
12.
10
Emma Shortsleeve
14.94
PR
2021
13.
10
Brook Dondero
15.28
2022
14.
10
Lauren DiCesare
15.56
PR
2022
200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Hilton
27.25
2009
2.
10
Ainsleigh Patten
28.05
(2.2)
2018
3.
10
Charlotte Woodbury
28.30
PR
2022
4.
10
Annie Gold
28.37
2013
5.
10
Olivia Dunsmoor
28.44c
2016
6.
10
Sarah Rice
28.59
PR
2014
7.
10
Briana Bozkurt
29.01
2013
8.
10
Madison Dondero
29.84
2019
9.
10
Brook Dondero
30.58
PR
2022
10.
10
*
Olivia Salyer
31.06
2024
11.
10
London Casavecchia
34.71
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
10
Kenney Dani
1:01.56
PR
2011
2.
10
Alexandra Sinnery
1:06.11
2015
3.
10
Delaney Coveno
1:06.83
2011
4.
10
Olivia Spead
1:07.37
PR
2009
5.
10
Brianna Fischer
1:08.10
PR
2015
6.
10
*
Sarena Kretas
1:08.65
2024
7.
10
*
Haley Traverse
1:08.74
PR
2024
8.
10
River Solomon
1:08.84
PR
2023
9.
10
Cassidy Gilbride
1:09.08
2010
10.
10
Brooke Towle
1:09.34c
PR
2016
11.
10
Maggie Wickham
1:10.53
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Meghan McEleney
2:20.30
PR
2024
2.
10
Catherine Daly
2:31.11
PR
2022
3.
10
Brianna Considine
2:32.02
2014
4.
10
Hannah Mandell
2:42.06
PR
2023
5.
10
Anna Yanchenko
2:44.02
PR
2009
6.
10
Freya Webb
3:01.15
2022
1 Mile
1.
10
Catherine Daly
5:37.79
2022
2.
10
Georgia Brooks
5:39.15
2022
3.
10
Samantha Ferraro
5:42.25
PR
2014
4.
10
Emily Willson
5:50.0h
2016
5.
10
Bethany Fordham
5:54.37
PR
2013
6.
10
Kelsey Beausoleil
6:00.60
PR
2017
7.
10
Alyssa Towle
6:10.30
PR
2015
8.
10
Meredith Shea
6:29.69
2010
9.
10
Alexa Toomey
6:31.83
PR
2022
10.
10
Charlotte Blount
7:38.0h
PR
2023
2 Miles
1.
10
Sydney Adams
11:36.04
PR
2019
2.
10
Georgia Brooks
11:45.57
2022
3.
10
Emily Willson
12:01.86
2016
4.
10
Emily McAuliffe
12:27.61
2014
5.
10
Julianna Higgins
12:45.41
2017
6.
10
Meagan Odell
12:46.0h
PR
2016
7.
10
Francesca Coveno
12:49.20
2009
8.
10
Rochelle Shen
13:55.33
PR
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Rebecca Stark
17.39
PR
2014
2.
10
Kira McKinley
17.50
(1.2)
2016
3.
10
Olivia Volante
18.00
2015
4.
10
Meaghan Foster
18.17
2008
5.
10
Clara O'Rourke
18.91
PR
2010
6.
10
Sarah Rasmussen
19.25
2011
7.
10
Alycia Little
20.00
PR
2011
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Michaela Longo
51.55
PR
2008
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Erin Scanlon
1:09.14c
2016
2.
10
Lindsay Ketelhohn
1:11.35
2022
3.
10
Taylor White
1:12.39
PR
2013
4.
10
Amory Willcox
1:14.76
PR
2010
5.
10
*
Haley Traverse
1:18.04
2024
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rachel McCarron
31' 0
PR
2011
2.
10
Jolie Becker
28' 2.5
2023
3.
10
Sarah Rasmussen
25' 10.75
2011
4.
10
Madison Dondero
25' 2
PR
2019
5.
10
Breanne Happell
24' 2.25
PR
2011
6.
10
Arwa Yahya
23' 9.5
PR
2023
7.
10
Furman Julia
23' 5
2021
8.
10
Brianna Fischer
21' 0.75
PR
2015
9.
10
Lauren DiCesare
18' 8.5
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Rachel McCarron
91' 0
2011
2.
10
Sylvia Thomas
90' 9
PR
2015
3.
10
Cassandra Prechtl
79' 11
2022
4.
10
Anna Towle
78' 6
2010
5.
10
Katie Wogan
75' 2
2014
6.
10
Sarah Morenz
71' 7
2013
7.
10
Hannah McGovern
62' 10
PR
2015
8.
10
Maggie Prescott
60' 4.25
2010
9.
10
Jolie Becker
58' 9.5
PR
2023
10.
10
River Solomon
55' 0
PR
2023
10
Arwa Yahya
55' 0
PR
2023
12.
10
Charlotte Blount
37' 9
PR
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Taylor White
104' 2
2013
2.
10
Katie Wogan
89' 11
2014
3.
10
Anna Towle
88' 10
2010
4.
10
Liz Zawada
81' 5
2017
5.
10
Hannah Mandell
79' 3.25
PR
2023
6.
10
Meredith Shea
78' 7
2010
7.
10
Marielle Beyh
64' 4
PR
2013
8.
10
Hannah Webb
62' 4.5
2019
High Jump
1.
10
Emma Rasmussen
4' 9.75
PR
2015
2.
10
Allison Callahan
4' 8
2010
3.
10
Carolyn Abraham
4' 6
PR
2017
10
Hannah Mandell
4' 6
PR
2023
5.
10
London Casavecchia
4' 0
PR
2022
Pole Vault
1.
10
Michaela Longo
8' 6
PR
2008
2.
10
Caroline Woodbury
8' 0
2014
3.
10
Charlotte Woodbury
7' 6
PR
2022
4.
10
Austeja Subaciute
7' 3
PR
2014
5.
10
Emily Gath
7' 0
PR
2014
10
Alycia Little
7' 0
PR
2011
Long Jump
1.
10
Eliana Lothrop
16' 4.25
PR
2023
2.
10
Mae Kovacs
15' 11.75
PR
2015
3.
10
Hannah Sawyer
15' 4.75
2009
4.
10
Briana Bozkurt
14' 9.25
2013
5.
10
Sarah Rice
14' 5.5
PR
2014
6.
10
Olivia Dunsmoor
14' 5.25
2016
7.
10
Brooke Towle
13' 7.75
2016
8.
10
Hannah Mandell
13' 7.5
2023
9.
10
Brianna Fischer
13' 4
PR
2015
10
Riley Rogers
13' 4
PR
2011
11.
10
Julianna Elmasri
12' 9.75
(.0)
2014
12.
10
Aleigha Hilberg
12' 3
PR
2016
Triple Jump
1.
10
Charlotte Sekera
32' 7.75
PR
2018
2.
10
Mackenzie Dingle
31' 9
2008
3.
10
Caroline Woodbury
31' 8.25
(.0)
PR
2014
4.
10
Taylor White
31' 0.25
PR
2013
5.
10
Aleigha Hilberg
28' 2
PR
2016
6.
10
Larissa Spencer
27' 8.5
2015