Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Fr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Robinson
11.06
2024
2.
11
Wisdom Erharbor
11.29
2024
3.
12
Devon Sweat
11.46
2009
4.
12
Malcolm Thomas
11.50
2011
5.
11
Marquise Kimbel
11.54c
2013
6.
12
Makye Reed
11.81
(-.2)
2017
7.
12
Robert Polanco
11.94c
2017
12
Abdiel Harrison
11.94c
2012
10
Gerardo Duran
11.94c
2013
10.
12
David Cortes
11.98
(1.5)
2016
11.
10
Sean Funchess
12.00
2009
12.
12
Elder Saravia
12.14c
2013
12
Alexis Sanchez
12.14c
2017
14.
11
Marco Gonzalez
12.20
(-1.7)
2015
15.
9
Bryan Vierya
12.24c
2014
16.
10
John Villanueva
12.29
2024
17.
12
Randy Johnson
12.34c
2014
10
Marlon Angel
12.34c
2014
19.
11
Christian Vargas
12.44c
2024
20.
10
Darryl Paragas
12.48
2009
200 Meters
1.
12
Malcolm Thomas
23.34
(1.4)
2011
2.
11
Marquise Kimbel
23.54c
2013
3.
12
Makye Reed
23.73
(-.1)
2017
4.
12
Abdiel Harrison
23.94c
2012
5.
11
David Cortes
24.02
(2.6)
2015
6.
10
Gerardo Duran
24.05
(-.6)
2013
7.
11
Randy Johnson
24.14c
2013
8.
10
Sean Funchess
24.39
2009
9.
10
Bryan Vierya
24.63
(.8)
2015
10.
10
Marlon Angel
24.74c
2014
11.
12
Elder Saravia
24.84c
2013
12.
11
Pedro Ramos
25.01
(.9)
2016
13.
11
Marco Gonzalez
25.14
(2.6)
2015
14.
10
Jordan Robinson
25.30
(-1.3)
2023
15.
12
Alexis Sanchez
25.34c
2017
16.
11
Wisdom Erharbor
25.40
(-.8)
2024
17.
12
Andrew Jimenez
25.49
(-1.8)
2014
18.
11
Marlon Nativi
25.53
(-.3)
2023
19.
10
Luis Acuna
25.54c
2014
12
Melvin Linares
25.54c
2022
400 Meters
1.
12
David Cortes
52.55
2016
2.
11
Abdiel Harrison
52.71
2011
3.
12
Kennith Gibbs
53.24c
2012
4.
12
Marquise Kimbel
53.65
2014
5.
10
Brandon Brown
54.91
2009
6.
12
Randy Johnson
55.03
2014
7.
11
Christian Vargas
55.33
2024
8.
11
Marcos Garcia
55.50
2017
9.
12
Marlon Nativi
55.78
2024
10.
12
Gerardo Duran
55.84c
2015
11.
11
Pedro Ramos
55.95
2016
12.
10
Servando Aguilar
56.12
2014
13.
10
Ibis Sandoval
56.70
2011
14.
10
Daniel Cardenas Chavez
56.97
2017
15.
12
Gustavo Rivera
57.08
2016
16.
10
Luis Acuna
57.40
2014
17.
10
Marlon Angel
57.75
2014
18.
12
Juan Nunez
57.84c
2015
19.
10
Luis Monterroso
58.11
2024
20.
11
Brandon Mendoza
58.24c
2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
David Cortes
52.2h
2015
800 Meters
1.
12
Servando Aguilar
2:00.99
2016
2.
12
Abdiel Harrison
2:02.44
2012
3.
12
David Cortes
2:08.08
2016
4.
12
Gustavo Rivera
2:08.35
2016
5.
11
Jack Gibbs
2:08.93
2018
6.
11
Pedro Ramos
2:09.0h
2016
7.
11
Salvador Acosta
2:10.0h
2012
8.
12
Juan Nunez
2:11.0h
2015
9.
11
Ronald Morales
2:11.88
2019
10.
12
Christian Aguilar
2:14.0h
2014
11.
10
Ibis Sandoval
2:14.27
2011
12.
11
Jose Resendez
2:16.0h
2016
13.
12
Daniel Lopez
2:16.52
2014
14.
12
Luis Padilla
2:19.0h
2015
15.
12
Omar Castaneda
2:19.97
2015
16.
9
Christopher Cifuentes
2:20.04
2019
17.
10
Andy Tobar
2:20.73
2024
18.
11
Jose Alvarado
2:21.0h
2014
19.
10
Sevastian Olmos
2:21.75
2023
20.
11
Luis Padillia
2:22.0h
2014
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Juan Nunez
2:11.0h
2015
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Servando Aguilar
3:18.0h
2015
1600 Meters
1.
11
Servando Aguilar
4:34.45
2015
2.
12
Salvador Acosta
4:37.72
2013
3.
11
Visael Hermosillo
4:43.50
2009
4.
10
Pedro Ramos
4:53.25
2015
5.
12
Juan Nunez
4:55.92
2015
6.
12
Daniel Lopez
4:58.36
2014
7.
12
Oscar Torres
4:59.28
2015
8.
10
Andy Tobar
4:59.73
2024
9.
11
Jose Resendez
5:00.29
2016
10.
10
David Cortes
5:04.0h
2014
11.
11
Gary Vivar
5:04.14
2018
12.
12
Luis Padilla
5:05.43
2015
13.
11
Alan Lopez
5:08.0h
2015
14.
9
Jack Gibbs
5:08.60
2016
15.
10
Christian Aguilar
5:09.0h
2012
16.
9
Marlon Estrada
5:13.54
2016
17.
10
Sevastian Olmos
5:14.58
2023
18.
10
Daniel Lopez-Martinez
5:20.0h
2012
19.
10
Hector Jacobo
5:22.1h
2010
20.
10
Frank Silva
5:23.0h
2017
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Pedro Ramos
4:58.0h
2015
1 Mile
1.
12
Jose Resendez
5:40.0h
2017
2.
9
Ronald Morales
5:42.0h
2017
3.
10
Frank Silva
5:54.0h
2017
4.
12
Ernesto Ramirez
6:26.0h
2017
5.
11
Miguel Cano
6:30.0h
2017
6.
11
Brandon Gomez
7:15.0h
2017
3200 Meters
1.
12
Manuel Guiterrez
9:55.92
2010
2.
12
Salvador Acosta
9:58.73
2013
3.
12
Servando Aguilar
10:09.01
2016
4.
11
Visael Hermosillo
10:42.95
2009
5.
12
Juan Nunez
10:50.62
2015
6.
10
Christian Aguilar
10:54.0h
2012
7.
12
Daniel Lopez
11:03.02
2014
8.
12
Luis Padilla
11:09.51
2015
9.
10
Andy Tobar
11:10.47
2024
10.
10
David Cortes
11:18.77
2014
11.
11
Gary Vivar
11:19.02
2018
12.
9
Marlon Estrada
11:24.80
2016
13.
10
Pedro Ramos
11:25.06
2015
14.
11
Luis Padillia
11:30.32
2014
15.
9
Nikolai Smorodin
11:44.64
2024
16.
10
Daniel Lopez-Martinez
11:49.0h
2012
17.
11
Sevastian Olmos
11:54.32
2024
18.
9
Jack Gibbs
11:56.25
2016
19.
10
Carlos Escobar
11:57.81
2009
20.
12
Dennis Garcia
12:12.86
2011
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brandon Brown
17.10
2011
2.
11
Chris Morlan
17.74
(-.8)
2017
3.
11
Jordan Robinson
17.78
2024
4.
9
Jeffrey Flores
18.91
(3.1)
2007
5.
10
Julian Garcia
18.98
2009
6.
11
Margarito Rodriguez
19.04c
2017
7.
11
Lawrence Gibbs
19.14c
2013
8.
11
Luis Hernandez
19.24c
2013
9.
12
Rome Najarro
19.49
(-.1)
2015
10.
9
Jesus Munoz
19.74c
2010
11.
12
Stewart Leon
20.44c
2012
12.
11
Felipe Navarro
20.61
(-1.0)
2017
13.
10
Kevin Vences
20.64c
2018
14.
12
Marlon Nativi
20.84c
2024
15.
10
Chris Cutti
21.58
(-1.7)
2016
16.
10
Austin Castaneda
23.44c
2017
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Julian Garcia
43.65
2009
2.
12
Brandon Brown
43.90
2011
3.
12
Rome Najarro
45.14c
2015
4.
11
Chris Morlan
45.34c
2017
5.
9
Jesus Munoz
45.54c
2010
6.
12
Stewart Leon
45.91
2012
7.
11
Luis Hernandez
46.07
2013
8.
11
Felipe Navarro
46.72
2017
9.
12
Marlon Nativi
46.79
2024
10.
11
Margarito Rodriguez
47.44c
2017
11.
10
Jordan Robinson
48.88
2023
12.
12
Javier Vasquez
49.34c
2012
13.
9
Lawrence Gibbs
50.56
2011
14.
9
Chris Cutti
52.43
2015
15.
10
Austin Castaneda
52.84c
2017
16.
11
Brian Samoza
54.47
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Malcolm Thomas
Aveion Robinson
Brandon Brown
Abdiel Harrison
44.51
2011
2.
Relay Team
44.96
2009
3.
Relay Team
45.31
2012
4.
Chris Morlan
Alexis Sanchez
Marcos Garcia
Makye Reed
45.77
2017
5.
Relay Team
46.17
2013
6.
Jesus Colon
Julian Garcia
Sean Funchess
Malcolm Thomas
46.31
2010
7.
Relay Team
46.52
2014
8.
Relay Team
46.78
2015
9.
Marlon Nativi
Jordan Robinson
Wisdom Erharbor
Christian Vargas
46.90
2024
10.
Jeffery Garcia
David Cortes
Luis Acuna
Marco Gonzalez
46.91
2016
11.
Marcos Garcia
Jack Gibbs
Diego Lomeli
Andres Santos
50.22
2018
12.
Christian Miranda
David Rodriguez
Jose Gamez
Wisdom Erharbor
52.52
2023
13.
Jack Gibbs
Omar Carranza
Andres Santos
Julian Ruiz
52.57
2019
4x200 Relay -
1.
Wisdom Erharbor
Sevastian Olmos
Victor Torres
Jacob Sanchez
1:52.68
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Pedro Ramos
Gustavo Rivera
David Cortes
Servando Aguilar
3:35.97
2016
2.
Relay Team
3:39.03
2014
3.
Ibis Sandoval
Elder Saravia
Brandon Mendoza
Randy Johnson
3:45.7h
2013
4.
Abdiel Harrison
Kennith Gibbs
Randy Johnson
Daniel Lopez
3:47.0h
2012
5.
Luis Monterroso
Marlon Nativi
Christian Vargas
Victor Torres
3:47.83
2024
6.
Relay Team
3:51.08
2015
7.
Relay Team
3:57.16
2011
8.
Remon Mikheil
Jesus Munoz
Hector Jacobo
Abdiel Harrison
3:58.5h
2010
9.
Relay Team
4:00.94
2009
10.
Daniel Cardenas Chavez
Diego Lomeli
Jack Gibbs
Ronald Morales
4:01.13
2017
11.
Marcos Garcia
Jack Gibbs
Andres Santos
Diego Lomeli
4:10.10
2018
12.
Melvin Linares
Isaac Ramons
Christopher Cifuentes
Bryan Jaimes
4:19.65
2019
13.
Relay Team
4:30.5h
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:49.07
2016
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Randy Johnson
Stewart Leon
Ibis Sandoval
Christian Aguilar
1:48.65
2012
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Servando Aguilar
David Cortes
Juan Nunez
Pedro Ramos
11:23.37
2015
2.
Salvador Acosta
Randy Johnson
Ibis Sandoval
Christian Aguilar
11:55.58
2012
3.
Relay Team
11:56.33
2014
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Bomani Pruitt
39' 0
2014
2.
10
Jesse Trujillo
37' 3.5
2009
3.
9
Jorge Fabian
36' 3
2011
4.
9
Jesus Gomez
35' 5.25
2024
5.
10
Luis Peralta
32' 9.5
2009
6.
9
Anthony De Alba
32' 0
2023
7.
10
David Hernandez
31' 11
2023
8.
10
Daniel Maldonado
30' 6.25
2019
9.
10
Winder Navas
30' 0
2011
10.
10
Santiago Chavez
29' 11
2019
11.
10
Errol Manarang
26' 6
2011
12.
10
Jonathon Cruz
24' 7
2019
13.
9
Lopez Andrew
24' 3
2023
14.
9
Eddy Ascencio
24' 0
2011
15.
10
Alexis Sanchez
21' 4
2015
16.
9
Manuel Aparicio
20' 5
2017
17.
11
Harsh Vaghela
14' 4.5
2017
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bomani Pruitt
43' 1
2015
2.
10
Ivan Perez
38' 3.25
2012
3.
12
Andrew Cabrera
37' 10
2012
4.
11
Ramiro Rios
36' 7.75
2019
5.
9
Jesus Gomez
35' 5.25
2024
6.
12
Angel Gonzalez
34' 11
2013
7.
12
Emanuel Ruiz
34' 4.5
2012
8.
11
David Hernandez
32' 6
2024
9.
9
Matthew Savadjian
32' 5
2024
10.
9
Anthony De Alba
31' 5
2023
11.
11
Christian Miranda
31' 0.5
2024
12.
11
jose Vasquez
30' 7.25
2017
13.
9
Rudy Estrada
30' 1.5
2010
14.
11
arthur Orozco
29' 6.5
2017
15.
11
Abraham Samoza
29' 2
2024
11
angel Rojas
29' 2
2017
12
Jeovanni Quintanilla
29' 2
2017
18.
11
Erick Garcia
28' 5
2010
19.
11
Fernando Granillo
28' 3.5
2023
20.
11
Victor Soto
27' 3.75
2023
High Jump
1.
12
Brandon Brown
6' 2
2011
2.
12
Marco Gonzalez
5' 8
2016
3.
12
Andrew Jimenez
5' 6
2014
4.
10
Angel Landaverde
5' 4
2024
5.
11
Chris Morlan
5' 3
2017
6.
10
Bomani Pruitt
5' 2
2014
11
Felipe Navarro
5' 2
2017
8.
9
Rudy Estrada
4' 10
2010
10
Alex Magana
4' 10
2009
10.
10
Kenneth Gibbs
4' 8
2009
11.
10
Serjohn Pascul
4' 6
2012
10
Enrique Camacho
4' 6
2010
9
Christopher Aguilar
4' 6
2009
14.
10
Wilfredo Acosta
4' 4
2017
15.
12
Oscar Romero
4' 2
2024
16.
11
Brian Samoza
4' 0
2024
17.
10
Daniel Herrera
3' 10
2017
Long Jump
1.
12
Devon Sweat
21' 2
2009
2.
12
Malcolm Thomas
20' 8.75
2011
3.
12
Aveion Robinson
20' 2
2011
4.
11
Wisdom Erharbor
19' 9
2024
5.
10
Bryan Vierya
19' 5
2015
6.
12
Marco Gonzalez
18' 11.75
2016
7.
12
Andrew Linares
18' 5.5
2014
8.
10
Darryl Paragas
18' 1
2009
9.
12
Robert Polanco
17' 7
2017
10.
12
Makye Reed
17' 0.5
2017
11.
11
Stewart Ivan Leon
17' 0
2010
12.
12
Leonard Bongolto
16' 11.5
2022
11
Brian Samoza
16' 11.5
2024
14.
10
Bomani Pruitt
16' 5
2014
15.
12
Brian Huerta
15' 10
2014
16.
9
Jacob Martinez
15' 7
2024
17.
10
Jose Martinez
15' 6
2015
18.
11
Miguel Farias
15' 3
2017
19.
10
Omar Garcia
15' 1
2014
20.
11
Benjamin Ojeda
14' 10
2017
Triple Jump
1.
10
Devon Sweat
40' 9
2007
2.
12
Aveion Robinson
40' 2.5
2011
3.
12
Andrew Linares
37' 4
2014
4.
10
Bryan Vierya
37' 0
2015
5.
12
Brian Huerta
35' 9.5
2014
6.
10
Bomani Pruitt
34' 5
2014
7.
10
Giovanny Alejo
33' 11.5
2024
8.
11
Marlon Galand
33' 10
2015
9.
10
Alex Magana
32' 3
2009
10.
11
Erick Garcia
31' 2
2012
11.
10
Jose Martinez
30' 9
2015
12.
11
Martell Simpsons
30' 5
2015
13.
10
Omar Garcia
29' 9
2014
14.
11
Margarito Rodriguez
29' 1.25
2017
15.
9
Alexis Sanchez
27' 10.75
2014
16.
9
Vicjel Ingel
27' 4
2010
17.
10
Angel Landaverde
26' 6
2024
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Diamond O'conner
13.04c
2015
12
Uhunoma Edobor
13.04c
2015
3.
12
Ajee Randolph
13.34c
2012
12
Aisosa Edobor
13.34c
2014
5.
12
Alexa Villarreal
13.57
(.8)
2016
6.
10
Jayla Hunter
13.64c
2018
9
Shataya Dezeurn
13.64c
2017
11
Ruby Mejia
13.64c
2013
9.
12
Sherlin Ibarra
13.70
(-1.5)
2024
10.
10
Ja'tahia Baldwin
14.24c
2015
11.
11
Stephanie Alcala
14.33
(1.2)
2016
12.
10
Nau Taufalele
14.34c
2010
13.
10
Genevieve Gacusan
14.37
2009
12
Wendy Villareal
14.37
2011
15.
12
Nicole Galarpe
14.46
2024
16.
12
Karen Villarreal
14.56
(-1.2)
2014
17.
11
Keaira Carty
14.61
(-.5)
2017
18.
12
Ronah Nantongo
14.64c
2024
10
Yamilet Miranda
14.64c
2010
20.
10
Abigail Valencia
14.75
(-1.9)
2023
200 Meters
1.
12
Uhunoma Edobor
26.74c
2015
2.
12
Sherlin Ibarra
27.78
(-1.3)
2024
3.
12
Aisosa Edobor
27.84c
2014
4.
12
Ajee Randolph
28.35
(-1.1)
2012
5.
10
Alexa Villarreal
28.42
(.0)
2014
6.
10
Jayla Hunter
28.52
(-1.2)
2018
7.
12
Ruby Mejia
28.54c
2014
8.
11
Danielle Elias
29.14c
2014
9.
9
Shataya Dezeurn
29.46
(-2.7)
2017
10.
12
Genevieve Gacusan
29.72
(-.8)
2011
11.
11
Ronah Nantongo
29.83
(-1.4)
2023
12.
11
Keaira Carty
29.94c
2017
13.
12
Jessica Romero
30.24c
2012
14.
11
Stephanie Alcala
30.53
(.0)
2016
15.
12
Nau Taufalele
30.54c
2012
16.
11
Nicole Galarpe
30.61
(-.8)
2023
17.
12
Katie Garcia
30.66
2011
18.
10
Diane Alvarez
30.91
(-.4)
2011
19.
9
Abigail Valencia
31.16
(-1.6)
2022
20.
10
Patricia Garcia
31.24c
2014
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Diamond O'conner
26.6h
2015
2.
11
Alexa Villarreal
28.5h
2015
400 Meters
1.
12
Shola Stewart
1:00.41
2010
2.
12
Uhunoma Edobor
1:02.51
2015
3.
10
Alexa Villarreal
1:02.55
2014
4.
12
Aisosa Edobor
1:02.96
2014
5.
12
Ronah Nantongo
1:04.61
2024
6.
12
Jessica Romero
1:06.14c
2012
7.
11
Danielle Elias
1:06.83
2014
12
Katie Garcia
1:06.83
2011
9.
12
Asia Wade
1:08.08
2015
10.
10
Maria Angel
1:08.14c
2012
11.
12
Leslie De Los Reyes
1:09.14c
2013
12.
11
Ajee Randolph
1:09.72
2011
13.
12
Ruby Mejia
1:10.44c
2014
14.
11
Abideisy Estrada
1:10.45
2024
15.
11
Susana Reyes
1:10.54c
2013
16.
9
Kenia Portillo
1:10.59
2011
17.
12
Breeann Medina
1:10.95
2024
18.
10
Brenda Cruz
1:11.94c
2012
19.
10
Leslie Peredia
1:12.35
2014
20.
12
Nalesha Reed
1:12.49
2009
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Uhunoma Edobor
1:02.5h
2015
800 Meters
1.
12
Brenda Sanchez
2:27.03
2014
2.
11
Danielle Elias
2:28.50
2014
3.
12
Jessica Romero
2:36.03
2012
4.
10
Stephanie Sambrano
2:37.66
2012
5.
12
Yessica Castaneda
2:39.0h
2012
6.
9
Lizbeth Aguilar
2:44.95
2015
7.
10
Elaili Martinez
2:46.0h
2017
8.
12
Brandit Caro
2:47.47
2009
9.
12
Norma Campos
2:49.20
2016
10.
12
Marlyn Castellanos
2:49.72
2013
11.
11
Margarita Castro
2:51.0h
2013
12.
9
Karina Calderon
2:51.6h
2010
13.
10
Tania Valdovinos
2:51.63
2009
14.
12
Elaine Villanueva
2:51.83
2014
15.
12
Katerin Calderon
2:55.64
2016
16.
9
Frida Pichardo
2:57.38
2017
17.
11
Genesis Reyes
2:57.89
2024
18.
10
Liz Lopez
2:59.40
2023
19.
10
Karina Mendoza
3:00.93
2011
20.
9
Natalie Berrum
3:01.0h
2017
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Danielle Elias
2:35.0h
2015
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brenda Sanchez
5:25.96
2014
2.
12
Danielle Elias
5:43.83
2015
3.
11
Yessica Castaneda
5:51.0h
2011
4.
12
R De Jesus Hernandez
5:53.02
2009
5.
11
E De Jesus Hernandez
6:04.17
2009
6.
12
Elaine Villanueva
6:09.42
2014
7.
9
Lizbeth Aguilar
6:09.80
2015
8.
10
Elaili Martinez
6:12.95
2017
9.
10
Stephanie Sambrano
6:13.0h
2012
10.
10
Marlyn Castellanos
6:14.59
2011
11.
10
Liz Lopez
6:21.78
2023
12.
9
Karina Calderon
6:24.8h
2010
13.
10
Jessica Romero
6:31.1h
2010
14.
11
Margarita Castro
6:34.0h
2013
15.
12
Katerin Calderon
6:36.29
2016
16.
9
Elisa Campos
6:39.39
2016
17.
10
Norma Campos
6:39.61
2014
18.
12
Stephanie Contreras
6:43.00
2014
19.
9
Marlene Castanellos
6:49.6h
2010
20.
9
Natalie Berrum
6:50.0h
2017
1 Mile
1.
9
Natalie Berrum
6:59.0h
2017
2.
10
karely Garcia
7:45.0h
2017
3.
11
Jessica Gomez
9:40.0h
2017
4.
11
Katherine Pineda
10:23.0h
2017
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brenda Sanchez
12:01.16
2014
2.
12
R De Jesus Hernandez
12:38.62
2009
3.
12
Yessica Castaneda
12:48.0h
2012
4.
11
E De Jesus Hernandez
13:17.89
2009
5.
11
Marlyn Castellanos
13:18.0h
2012
6.
10
Marlene Castanellos
13:24.0h
2011
7.
12
Elaine Villanueva
13:25.68
2014
8.
9
Lizbeth Aguilar
13:40.95
2015
9.
12
Danielle Elias
13:46.0h
2015
10.
12
Jacqueline Gutierrez
14:11.66
2009
11.
10
Norma Campos
14:25.53
2014
12.
9
Karina Calderon
14:37.8h
2010
13.
9
Stephanie Vasquez
14:59.68
2011
14.
10
Karina Mendoza
15:05.21
2011
15.
12
Marlyn Bacilio
15:09.95
2009
16.
11
Katerin Calderon
15:17.90
2015
17.
10
Jennifer De leon
15:24.16
2014
18.
9
Vanesa Nunez
15:56.4h
2010
19.
11
Monica Oseguera
16:07.96
2014
20.
10
Hanna Vasquez
16:18.57
2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Yamilet Miranda
17.84c
2012
2.
12
Nau Taufalele
18.74c
2012
3.
10
Johniema Habagag
19.01
(2.5)
2007
4.
12
Susie Leon
19.04
2009
5.
12
Vanessa Lara
19.44c
2013
6.
11
Yadira Manriquez
19.72
(.3)
2011
7.
12
Kaylee Acua
19.84c
2013
11
Brenda Cruz
19.84c
2013
9.
12
Melani Navarijo
19.91
2024
10.
10
Ja'tahia Baldwin
19.94c
2015
11.
10
Genevieve Gacusan
20.92
2009
12.
10
Monique O'Connor
21.24c
2014
13.
12
Nancy Robinson
21.54c
2018
14.
11
Destyne Armstrong
21.89
(-1.7)
2017
15.
11
Mayra Montenegro
21.94
(-1.7)
2017
16.
10
Keaira Carty
22.54c
2018
17.
11
Xiomara Aguillon
24.89
(-1.5)
2014
18.
10
Dania Ascencio
26.04c
2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Shola Stewart
50.17
2010
2.
10
Keaira Carty
50.83
2018
3.
12
Diamond O'conner
51.44c
2015
4.
12
Yamilet Miranda
52.88
2012
5.
12
Nau Taufalele
53.50
2012
6.
11
Brenda Cruz
54.94c
2013
7.
10
Ja'tahia Baldwin
56.24c
2015
8.
9
Yadira Manriquez
56.42
2009
9.
11
Karen Villarreal
57.34c
2013
10.
10
Kaylee Acua
58.34
2011
11.
10
Nancy Robinson
58.79
2016
12.
12
Mariana Dominguez
59.14c
2012
13.
10
Monique O'Connor
59.84c
2014
14.
11
Destyne Armstrong
1:01.85
2017
15.
12
Melani Navarijo
1:01.97
2024
16.
11
Xiomara Aguilar
1:02.52
2016
17.
10
Dania Ascencio
1:03.64c
2012
18.
12
Yahira Castaneda
1:04.75
2024
19.
10
Belinda Manrique
1:06.75
2024
20.
11
Mayra Montenegro
1:12.14c
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.62
2013
2.
Wendy Villareal
Genevieve Gacusan
Seikea Jones
Shola Stewart
52.82
2010
3.
Relay Team
52.93
2015
4.
Relay Team
53.01
2014
5.
Yamilet Miranda
Aisosa Edobor
Uhunoma Edobor
Ajee Randolph
53.64c
2012
6.
Genevieve Gacusan
Wendy Villareal
Ajee Randolph
Yadira Manriquez
53.68
2011
7.
Livier Andrade
Nicole Galarpe
Sherlin Ibarra
Breeann Medina
54.50
2024
8.
Relay Team
56.97
2009
9.
Relay Team
1:01.04c
2017
10.
Danica Bondoc
Ronah Nantongo
Breeann Medina
Sherlin Ibarra
1:01.23
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.79
2014
2.
Danielle Elias
Ruby Mejia
Brenda Sanchez
Aisosa Edobor
4:23.1h
2013
3.
Alexa Villarreal
Danielle Elias
Asia Wade
Uhunoma Edobor
4:29.23
2015
4.
Jessica Romero
Yessica Castaneda
Aisosa Edobor
Uhunoma Edobor
4:32.0h
2012
5.
*
Ronah Nantongo
Sherlin Ibarra
Breeann Medina
Abidesiy Estrada
4:35.96
2024
6.
Natalie Berrum
Keiara Carty
Elaili Martinez
Frida Pichardo
4:44.98
2017
7.
Jessica Romero
Yessica Castaneda
Ajee Randolph
Katie Garcia
4:48.62
2011
8.
Alexa Villarreal
Elisa Campos
Katerin Calderon
Stephanie Alcala
4:49.36
2016
9.
Relay Team
4:54.7h
2010
10.
Relay Team
4:58.71
2009
4x800 Relay
1.
Stephanie Sambrano
Yessica Castaneda
Jessica Romero
Danielle Elias
10:45.59
2012
2.
Relay Team
11:49.89
2016
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alexa Villarreal
Diamond O'conner
Uhunoma Edobor
Danielle Elias
4:34.18
2015
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Yessica Castaneda
Jessica Romero
Danielle Elias
Stephanie Sambrano
14:33.42
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Stephonie White
39' 6
2022
2.
12
Asia Wade
31' 3
2015
3.
11
Alexandra Amaya
30' 4.5
2010
4.
11
Nancy Robinson
28' 10.75
2017
5.
12
Leslie Peredia
28' 2
2016
6.
11
Jessica Gomez
27' 7
2017
7.
11
Adriana Vasquez
27' 0
2013
8.
12
Elizabeth Prudencio
26' 3
2012
9.
12
Yahira Castaneda
26' 2
2024
10.
11
Jessica Baltazar
25' 9
2024
11.
12
Adrianna Vazquez
25' 2
2014
12.
12
Nya Chounramany
24' 6
2022
10
Jacqueline Perez
24' 6
2024
14.
10
Esmeralda Mendez
23' 10.5
2010
15.
12
Atzimba Herrera
23' 8
2014
16.
9
Ruby Jasso
23' 4
2024
17.
11
Daisy Llamos
22' 7
2014
18.
11
Liliana Barboza
22' 0.5
2010
19.
10
Leslie Martinez
21' 7.5
2009
20.
11
Stephanie Melgar
21' 7
2023
High Jump
1.
12
Diamond O'conner
4' 10
2015
2.
11
Victoria Green
4' 9
2010
3.
10
Ja'tahia Baldwin
4' 8
2015
4.
10
Uhunoma Edobor
4' 7
2013
5.
11
Nancy Robinson
4' 6
2017
6.
12
Vanessa Lara
4' 4
2013
10
Vanesa Lara
4' 4
2010
8.
12
Nalesha Reed
4' 0
2009
9.
10
Gliceree De La Torre
3' 10
2010
10.
12
Janice Reyes
3' 8
2024
11
Mayra Montenegro
3' 8
2017
Long Jump
1.
12
Uhunoma Edobor
15' 9
2015
2.
12
Janice Reyes
15' 6
2024
3.
9
Yadira Manriquez
14' 3
2009
4.
12
Alexa Villarreal
13' 8
2016
5.
12
Asia Wade
13' 7
2015
6.
12
Brenda Cruz
13' 4
2014
7.
11
Maria Rivera
13' 3
2013
8.
10
Vanesa Lara
13' 0
2010
9.
12
Arian Ramirez Ruelas
12' 6
2009
10
Ja'tahia Baldwin
12' 6
2015
11.
10
Gliceree De La Torre
12' 5
2010
12.
12
Vanessa Lara
12' 3
2013
13.
12
Jennifer Argueta
12' 2
2014
14.
12
Guadalupe Martinez
12' 1
2014
15.
10
Alexandra Amaya
11' 11
2009
16.
9
Shataya Dezeurn
11' 9
2017
17.
10
Mariana Dominguez
11' 7.5
2010
18.
10
Kemberlyn Acevedo
10' 5
2010
19.
10
Belinda Manrique
10' 3
2024
20.
12
Yahira Castaneda
10' 1.5
2024
Triple Jump
1.
11
Uhunoma Edobor
33' 0.5
2014
2.
10
Keaira Carty
31' 1.25
2018
3.
11
Gliceree De La Torre
28' 7
2011
4.
12
Mariana Dominguez
28' 0
2012
5.
12
Yamilet Miranda
27' 6
2012
6.
12
Diane Alvarez
27' 5
2013
7.
12
Alexa Villarreal
27' 4
2016
8.
12
Guadalupe Martinez
26' 8
2014
9.
12
Janice Reyes
25' 8
2024
10.
10
Tania Valdovinos
25' 6
2009
11.
12
Arian Ramirez Ruelas
25' 5
2009
12.
12
Jennifer Argueta
24' 8
2014
13.
10
Flor Hermosillo
23' 8
2009