Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Blazen Burgess
11.63
2017
2.
8
Caden Caywood
12.41
2017
3.
8
Colter Bennett
12.51
2018
4.
8
Robel Clifton
12.54c
2014
5.
8
Tanner Crofoot
12.58
2023
6.
8
Carter Caywood
12.68
2021
7.
8
Pason Phillips
12.79
2024
8.
8
Dakota Bigelow
12.92
2018
9.
8
Maddox Thimons
12.99
2024
10.
8
Jeffery Galvan
13.11
2023
11.
8
Jedd Tibbitts
13.32
2010
12.
8
Jon Thibault
13.37
2011
8
Travis Crofoot
13.37
2021
14.
8
John Steidl
13.42
2024
15.
8
Trevor Jackson
13.47
2024
16.
8
Colton Kirby
13.49
2018
17.
8
Britton Hanson
13.53
2021
18.
8
Dane Slavin
13.62
2019
19.
8
Waylon Rowe
13.63
2022
20.
8
Saymen Clifton
13.71
2015
200 Meters
1.
8
Colter Bennett
25.66
2018
2.
8
Tanner Crofoot
25.67
2023
3.
8
Carter Caywood
25.83
2021
4.
8
Blazen Burgess
26.10
2017
5.
8
Hunter Tarkalson
26.34c
2014
6.
8
Maddox Thimons
27.41
2024
7.
8
Robel Clifton
27.54c
2014
8.
8
Luke Ruskell
27.84
2019
9.
8
Jeff Bennett
27.94
2010
8
Sam Petty
27.94c
2014
11.
8
Michael Gebhardt
28.30
2019
12.
6
Dillon Nelson
28.52
2021
13.
8
Caleb Caywood
28.81
2023
14.
8
Wyatt Huston
28.84c
2016
15.
7
Mccoy Woolf
29.01
2024
16.
8
James Baumer
29.04
2019
17.
8
Jacob Seibert
29.24c
2016
18.
7
Ashton Akins
29.45
2024
19.
8
Joshua Fowler
29.57
2023
20.
8
Wyatt Linger
29.58
2017
400 Meters
1.
8
Britton Hanson
59.78
2021
2.
8
Colton Kirby
1:00.27
2018
3.
7
Blazen Burgess
1:00.44c
2016
4.
8
Pason Phillips
1:00.67
2024
5.
8
Saymen Clifton
1:01.28
2015
6.
8
Wyatt Huston
1:02.14c
2016
7.
8
Jon Thibault
1:02.33
2011
8.
8
Michael Gebhardt
1:03.01
2019
9.
8
Ethan Murphy
1:04.72
2013
10.
7
Tanner Crofoot
1:05.16
2022
11.
7
Cooper Fowler
1:05.22
2024
12.
8
Aiden Adams
1:05.54
2017
13.
8
Brett Cole
1:05.70
2012
14.
8
Brody Matthews
1:06.53
2015
15.
8
Aidan Oliverson
1:07.42
2021
16.
7
Michael Maulem
1:07.64
2024
17.
8
Ty Knudson
1:07.86
2013
18.
7
Mccoy Woolf
1:07.95
2024
19.
8
Dylan Brewer
1:07.97
2011
20.
7
Will Garrett
1:08.14c
2016
800 Meters
1.
8
Andy Gebhardt
2:15.4h
2016
2.
8
Travis Roylance
2:17.06
2017
3.
7
Daniel Simmons
2:18.14
2019
4.
8
McClay Sommers
2:18.4h
2015
5.
8
Johnathon Simmons
2:19.9h
2017
6.
8
Keller Brothers
2:20.06
2019
7.
8
Billy Godfrey
2:21.46
2011
8.
8
Killian Smith
2:23.84
2022
9.
8
Treygan Bragg
2:23.9h
2017
10.
6
Saymen Clifton
2:26.8h
2013
11.
7
Nathan Deschaine
2:27.4h
2017
12.
8
Riley Sommers
2:28.96
2019
13.
8
Michael Finstermacher
2:29.09
2011
14.
8
Garrett Jones
2:29.8h
2014
15.
7
Robel Clifton
2:30.1h
2013
16.
7
Micah Tolman
2:30.4h
2017
17.
8
Kohlbin Bragg
2:32.88
2019
18.
8
Eli Gebhart
2:34.3h
2017
19.
7
Ammon Tolman
2:34.8h
2013
20.
7
Michael Maulem
2:35.02
2024
1600 Meters
1.
8
Andy Gebhardt
4:50.05
2016
2.
7
Daniel Simmons
4:52.26
2019
3.
8
Johnathon Simmons
4:58.14
2017
4.
8
Nathan Deschaine
5:07.83
2018
5.
8
McClay Sommers
5:15.0h
2015
6.
8
Keller Brothers
5:16.67
2019
7.
8
Billy Godfrey
5:18.0h
2011
8.
8
Treygan Bragg
5:19.9h
2017
9.
7
Saymen Clifton
5:25.0h
2014
10.
8
Riley Sommers
5:25.9h
2019
11.
8
Michael Finstermacher
5:29.0h
2011
12.
8
Killian Smith
5:31.75
2022
13.
7
Micah Tolman
5:33.4h
2017
14.
7
Robel Clifton
5:36.5h
2013
15.
8
Travis Roylance
5:37.0h
2017
16.
8
Colton Smith
5:41.7h
2010
17.
8
Eli Gebhart
5:42.6h
2017
18.
7
Ethan Jones
5:45.9h
2013
19.
7
Ammon Tolman
5:46.7h
2013
20.
7
Garrett Jones
5:48.9h
2013
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jeff Bennett
20.64c
2010
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Colton Kirby
18.64
2018
2.
7
Mccoy Woolf
18.81
2024
3.
8
Aiden Adams
20.20
2017
4.
8
Wyatt Linger
20.27
2017
5.
8
Pason Phillips
20.42
2024
6.
8
Dillon Nelson
21.75
2023
7.
8
Jackson Peets
21.87
2017
8.
7
Michael McComas
21.99
2024
9.
7
Trillan Philips
22.06
2024
10.
7
Hunter Bingham
22.69
2017
11.
6
Daniel Davidson
25.19
2019
12.
6
Jessie Griffith
25.43
2024
13.
6
Easton Tarkalson
26.41
2018
14.
6
Grady Miller
28.84
2024
15.
6
Taggert Burk
30.41
2024
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Colton Kirby
18.72
2018
2.
7
Mccoy Woolf
18.94
2024
3.
8
Jeff Bennett
19.86
2010
4.
7
Pason Phillips
20.73
2023
5.
8
Dane Slavin
20.76
2019
6.
6
Owen Tarkalson
21.24c
2014
7.
8
Wyatt Linger
21.28
2017
8.
8
Aiden Adams
21.29
2017
9.
7
Trillan Philips
21.75
2024
7
Michael McComas
21.75
2024
11.
8
Jackson Peets
22.05
2017
12.
7
Billy Godfrey
22.14
2010
13.
8
Dillon Nelson
23.88
2023
14.
7
Hunter Bingham
24.38
2017
15.
6
Travis Crofoot
24.46
2019
16.
6
Dylan Morton
27.24
2018
17.
7
Easton Tarkalson
27.29
2019
18.
6
Jesse Ramey
29.54c
2014
19.
6
Landon Linger
35.10
2018
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Aiden Adams
21.61
2017
2.
8
Jackson Peets
22.71
2017
3.
8
Wyatt Linger
22.72
2017
4.
7
Hunter Bingham
26.46
2017
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Zack Miner
18.84
2011
2.
8
Owen Tarkalson
19.04c
2016
3.
8
Saymen Clifton
19.14c
2015
4.
8
Billy Godfrey
19.69
2011
5.
8
Luke Frederick
20.41
2012
6.
8
Ethan Murphy
20.45
2013
7.
8
Ethan Aldous
20.74c
2014
8.
8
Jeff Bennett
20.90
2010
9.
8
Aiden Adams
21.22
2017
10.
8
Wyatt Linger
21.27
2017
11.
8
Ezra Atlas
21.81
2016
12.
8
Jackson Peets
22.04
2017
13.
6
Bob Bowen
22.15
2016
14.
8
Matthew Carrell
22.79
2011
15.
8
Tyler Lewis
23.41
2011
16.
8
Phillip Murphy
23.55
2011
17.
6
Conner Swersey
23.76
2011
18.
6
Brax Kaufmann
25.14c
2014
19.
6
Chance Coffey
25.74c
2014
20.
7
Jesse Ramey
26.94c
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.84c
2010
2.
Colter Bennett
Will Garrett
Caden Caywood
Blazen Burgess
50.93
2017
3.
Dakota Bigelow
Colter Bennett
Nathan Deschaine
Colton Kirby
51.10
2018
4.
Pason Phillips
Tanner Howell
Trevor Jackson
Maddox Thimons
51.76
2024
5.
Tucker Mylan
Luke Ruskell
Logan Sheppard
Dane Slavin
53.36
2019
6.
Relay Team
53.61
2011
Carter Caywood
Britton Hanson
Wyatt Nelson
Travis Crofoot
53.61
2021
8.
Relay Team
55.04c
2016
9.
Relay Team
55.54c
2014
10.
Relay Team
56.39
2013
11.
Tristin McFarland
Dallin Hobbs
Pason Phillips
Maddox Thimons
58.25
2023
12.
Joshua Fowler
Tanner Crofoot
Kellan Bragg
Kallen Morgan
58.88
2022
13.
Relay Team
58.93
2012
14.
Relay Team
59.72
2015
4x200 Relay -
1.
James Baumer
Colton Platz
Dane Slavin
Luke Ruskell
1:53.03
2019
2.
Relay Team
1:53.54
2016
3.
Ashton Akins
Cooper Fowler
Michael McComas
Trillan Philips
1:55.39
2024
4.
Aiden Adams
Wyatt Linger
Adrian Lima
Caden Caywood
1:55.78
2017
5.
Jeffery Galvan
Caleb Caywood
Joshua Fowler
Tristin McFarland
1:57.70
2023
6.
James Baumer
Luke Ruskell
Logan Sheppard
Colton Platz
2:02.32
2018
7.
Hudson Bertram
Jacob Hiatt
Waylon Rowe
Thomas Baumer
2:03.06
2022
8.
Relay Team
2:06.20
2015
9.
Relay Team
2:09.13
2012
10.
Salmon Relay
Salmon Relay1
Salmon Relay3
Salmon Relay4
2:10.24
2021
11.
Relay Team
2:11.66
2011
4x400 Relay
1.
Will Garrett
Johnny Simmons
Treygan Bragg
Wyatt Linger
4:18.63
2017
2.
Colton Kirby
Nathan Deschaine
Michael Gebhardt
Danny Simmons
4:33.04
2018
3.
Relay Team
4:33.5h
2013
4.
Relay Team
4:38.3h
2015
5.
Relay Team
4:43.2h
2010
6.
Killian Smith
Kellan Bragg
Cash Ingwersen
Daniel Davidson
4:45.06
2021
7.
Cooper Fowler
Dallin Hobbs
Michael Maulem
Taft Reagan
4:46.72
2024
8.
Relay Team
4:47.0h
2014
9.
Relay Team
4:47.21
2011
10.
Landon Linger
Michael Rackham
James Baumer
Hunter Massey
4:58.32
2019
11.
Gabe Platz
Tane Pena
Caleb Caywood
Dillon Nelson
4:58.62
2022
12.
Relay Team
5:00.3h
2016
13.
Relay Team
5:11.3h
2012
14.
Edward Turner
Tarn McFarlane
Stormon Chantry
Cooper Fowler
5:16.4h
2023
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Will Garrett
Caden Caywood
Blazen Burgess
Johnny Simmons
1:49.36
2017
2.
Relay Team
4:47.63
2015
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Will Garrett
Colter Bennett
Blazen Burgess
Johnny Simmons
4:08.24
2017
2.
Relay Team
4:16.2h
2016
3.
Riley Sommers
Kohlbin Bragg
Daniel Simmons
Michael Gebhardt
4:24.73
2019
4.
Ashton Akins
Cooper Fowler
Trevor Jackson
Michael Maulem
4:34.69
2024
5.
Tanner Crofoot
Killian Smith
Braxton Wing
Myka Zender
4:35.97
2022
6.
Relay Team
4:36.16
2011
7.
Relay Team
4:38.7h
2010
8.
Relay Team
4:48.23
2018
9.
Relay Team
4:48.72
2012
10.
Kellan Bragg
Cash Ingwersen
Daniel Davidson
Killian Smith
4:52.97
2021
11.
Mccoy Woolf
Tarn McFarlane
Taft Reagan
Cooper Fowler
5:17.70
2023
12.
Relay Team
5:56.8h
2013
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Jedd Tibbitts
39' 0
2010
2.
8
Sheldon Miller
38' 0
2012
3.
8
Wyatt Huston
37' 3
2016
4.
8
Trenton Beyler
35' 5
2011
5.
8
Skyler Olson
34' 2
2012
6.
8
Robel Clifton
33' 1.5
2014
7.
8
Jesse Bellamy
31' 10
2015
8.
8
Garrett Jarnagin
31' 8.25
2011
9.
8
Cole Bailey
31' 6
2012
8
Garrett Jones
31' 6
2014
11.
8
Dylan Adams
31' 5.5
2013
12.
8
Phillip Murphy
30' 10.75
2011
13.
8
Hayden Wilcox
30' 2
2012
14.
8
McCoy Morton
29' 10
2013
15.
7
Dane Slavin
29' 9
2018
16.
8
Nikolas Wilcox
29' 6.5
2013
17.
8
Jacob Wilkins
28' 0
2012
18.
8
Colton Smith
27' 3
2010
19.
8
Trevor Slavin
26' 4.5
2013
20.
8
Cash Griffith
25' 10
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Dane Slavin
37' 1
2019
2.
8
Killian Smith
33' 0
2022
3.
8
John Steidl
32' 9
2024
4.
8
Jack Lewis
32' 2
2024
5.
7
Tanner Howell
31' 8
2024
6.
8
Myka Zender
28' 5
2022
7.
8
Carson Mildon
27' 0
2018
8.
8
Trevor Jackson
26' 2
2024
9.
8
Thomas Baumer
26' 0
2022
10.
8
Cash Griffith
25' 3
2023
11.
8
Byron Davidson
23' 11.75
2024
12.
8
Waylon Rowe
23' 6.5
2022
13.
8
Miles Palmer
21' 8
2022
14.
6
Taylor Brothers
21' 2
2019
15.
8
Gavin Rusnell
20' 10
2022
16.
6
Kallen Morgan
20' 5.5
2022
17.
8
Nick Sessions
19' 8
2021
18.
6
Wyatt Nelson
17' 4.5
2019
19.
6
Jeffery Galvan
16' 7
2021
20.
6
Aidan Oliverson
16' 4
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Colter Bennett
117' 3
2018
2.
8
Jedd Tibbitts
108' 5
2010
3.
7
Tanner Howell
97' 4.5
2024
4.
7
Trenton Beyler
86' 11
2010
5.
8
Daniel Davidson
86' 2.5
2021
6.
8
John Steidl
84' 1.5
2024
7.
8
Waylon Rowe
84' 0
2022
8.
8
Thomas Baumer
80' 11
2022
9.
8
Jack Lewis
78' 0.5
2024
10.
8
Killian Smith
77' 0
2022
11.
8
Jeffery Galvan
76' 2
2023
12.
8
Sam Petty
73' 6
2014
13.
6
Brax Kaufmann
73' 3
2014
14.
8
Garrett Jones
72' 9
2014
15.
8
Gavin Rusnell
72' 8
2022
16.
8
Derek Smith
72' 3
2010
17.
7
James Baumer
71' 4
2018
18.
8
Byron Davidson
69' 6
2024
19.
8
Cash Griffith
68' 5
2023
20.
8
Carson Mildon
67' 9
2018
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Trenton Beyler
112' 6
2011
2.
8
Jedd Tibbitts
110' 8
2010
3.
7
Colter Bennett
101' 4.5
2017
4.
8
Skyler Olson
98' 6
2012
5.
8
Jacob Wilkins
97' 5
2012
6.
8
Hayden Wilcox
95' 4
2012
7.
8
Sheldon Miller
90' 11
2012
8.
8
Wyatt Huston
90' 4
2016
9.
8
Zack Miner
88' 3
2011
10.
8
Garrett Jarnagin
86' 4
2011
11.
8
Dylan Adams
85' 9
2013
12.
8
Nikolas Wilcox
83' 11
2013
13.
8
Derek Smith
82' 3
2010
14.
6
Brax Kaufmann
81' 3
2014
15.
8
McCoy Morton
79' 3
2013
16.
8
Garrett Jones
78' 2
2014
17.
8
Cole Bailey
76' 10
2012
18.
8
Jeff Bennett
71' 5
2010
19.
8
Jesse Bellamy
70' 6
2015
20.
8
Mark Phillips
63' 6
2015
High Jump
1.
8
Tanner Crofoot
5' 4
2023
2.
8
Caden Caywood
5' 2
2017
7
Tanner Howell
5' 2
2024
8
Carter Caywood
5' 2
2021
8
Hunter Tarkalson
5' 2
2014
6.
8
Billy Godfrey
5' 0
2011
8
Nathan Deschaine
5' 0
2018
8
Jon Thibault
5' 0
2011
8
Dakota Bigelow
5' 0
2018
8
Dylan Vanderschaff
5' 0
2016
11.
8
Dylan Brewer
4' 10
2011
8
Jedd Tibbitts
4' 10
2010
8
Brett Cole
4' 10
2012
8
Treygan Bragg
4' 10
2017
8
Joshua Fowler
4' 10
2023
8
Travis Roylance
4' 10
2017
8
Dane Slavin
4' 10
2019
18.
8
Tyler Provence
4' 8
2011
8
Luke Ruskell
4' 8
2019
7
Michael McComas
4' 8
2024
Long Jump
1.
8
Tanner Crofoot
17' 3
2023
2.
8
Hunter Tarkalson
17' 1
2014
3.
8
Maddox Thimons
16' 3
2024
4.
8
Pason Phillips
16' 1.5
2024
5.
8
Robel Clifton
16' 0
2014
6.
8
Derek Smith
15' 8
2010
7.
8
Jon Thibault
15' 5.5
2011
8.
8
Dylan Vanderschaaf
15' 3
2016
9.
8
Ethan Jones
15' 2.25
2014
10.
7
Mccoy Woolf
15' 0
2024
11.
8
Travis Crofoot
14' 10.5
2021
12.
8
Michael Gebhardt
14' 9
2019
13.
8
Joshua Fowler
14' 7
2023
8
Dakota Bigelow
14' 7
2018
15.
8
Tyler Cabigas
14' 6
2012
16.
7
Tanner Howell
14' 5
2024
17.
8
Kohlbin Bragg
14' 4
2019
18.
8
John Steidl
14' 0.5
2024
19.
7
Trillan Philips
13' 10
2024
8
Zack Miner
13' 10
2011
Triple Jump
1.
8
Trenton Beyler
32' 8
2011
2.
8
Derek Smith
32' 7
2010
3.
8
Kohlbin Bragg
31' 9
2019
4.
8
Michael Gebhardt
31' 6
2019
5.
7
Mccoy Woolf
31' 5.5
2024
6.
7
Cooper Fowler
31' 0.5
2024
7.
8
Kellan Bragg
30' 0
2022
8.
7
Daniel Simmons
29' 9.25
2019
9.
7
Tarn MacFarlane
29' 2
2024
10.
8
Nikolas Wilcox
28' 8
2013
11.
8
Tyler Provence
28' 3
2011
12.
8
Zack Miner
28' 2
2011
13.
7
Michael McComas
27' 10
2024
14.
8
Tristin McFarland
25' 9
2024
15.
7
Waylon Rowe
24' 11.75
2021
16.
7
Easton Tarkalson
23' 10
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Hailey Pilkerton
13.71
2017
2.
8
Lexi Anders
14.07
2017
3.
8
Sydnee Cluff
14.17
2022
8
Chayla Slavin
14.17
2017
5.
8
Ariana Williams
14.19
2017
6.
8
Emma Dahle
14.20
2017
7.
8
Mykala Zender
14.32
2022
8.
8
Melissa Leifeste
14.34c
2014
9.
7
Carly Knudson
14.45
2010
6
Chloie Lewis
14.45
2017
11.
8
Shayla Cluff
14.47
2019
12.
6
Dawson Keating
14.51
2017
13.
8
Deshka Olsen
14.64c
2010
8
Faith Lafferty
14.64
2017
15.
6
Matison Miner
14.72
2016
16.
6
Sidney Pilkerton
14.75
2018
17.
7
Kimber McFarland
14.81
2021
18.
8
Camila Gittleson
14.82
2023
19.
8
Shay Woolf
14.84
2021
20.
6
Baylee Halle
14.87
2024
200 Meters
1.
8
Carly Knudson
29.21
2011
2.
8
Sydnee Cluff
29.55
2022
3.
8
Shayla Cluff
30.05
2019
4.
7
Hailey Pilkerton
30.41
2017
8
Chayla Slavin
30.41
2017
6.
8
Melissa Leifeste
30.44c
2014
7.
8
Camila Gittleson
30.57
2023
8.
8
Emma Dahle
30.66
2017
9.
7
Kimber McFarland
30.72
2021
10.
8
Victoria Zender
30.94
2024
11.
7
Cherish Duncan
31.04c
2014
12.
8
Tessa Sever
31.20
2010
13.
7
Payleigh Schroeder
31.48
2023
14.
7
Sara Chaffin
31.55
2021
15.
8
Shantel Miller
31.84
2011
16.
8
Portia Dye
32.02
2013
17.
8
Rose Stever
32.07
2024
18.
7
Emmi Jackson
32.11
2010
19.
8
Faith Lafferty
32.20
2017
20.
7
Emily Schultz
32.46
2018
400 Meters
1.
8
Kaitlyn Burgess
1:03.65
2014
2.
8
Kimber McFarland
1:08.46
2022
3.
8
Sydnee Cluff
1:08.86
2022
4.
8
Morgan Smith
1:09.44c
2013
5.
8
Emily Fogel
1:10.00
2011
6.
8
Emmi Jackson
1:10.45
2011
7.
7
Emily Schultz
1:12.68
2018
8.
7
Sophia Townley
1:13.06
2024
9.
7
Sidney Pilkerton
1:13.27
2019
10.
8
Eilah Foss
1:14.41
2021
11.
7
Evelyn Ingwersen
1:15.66
2024
12.
7
Eva Milner
1:16.07
2022
13.
7
Brea Pitcher
1:16.15
2024
14.
6
Dawson Keating
1:16.31
2017
15.
6
Sedona Cannon
1:16.46
2017
16.
7
Brianna Taylor
1:16.64c
2013
17.
6
Tia Matthews
1:16.88
2017
18.
7
Keeley Stipe
1:16.99
2024
19.
8
Ellie Garrett
1:17.03
2012
20.
8
Tristyn Bruce
1:17.65
2012
800 Meters
1.
7
Josie Sommers
2:39.9h
2012
2.
8
Leah Cannon
2:40.2h
2017
3.
8
Emily Stenlund
2:40.6h
2013
4.
8
Kaitlyn Burgess
2:43.10
2014
5.
8
Sedona Cannon
2:44.23
2019
6.
7
Ellie Garrett
2:45.38
2011
7.
8
Rachel Gebhardt
2:49.74
2015
8.
6
Taylee Matthews
2:52.21
2015
9.
8
Fallon Born
2:52.7h
2013
10.
8
Avery Cole
2:57.3h
2017
11.
7
Brianna Taylor
2:58.2h
2013
12.
8
Sierra Keating
2:58.3h
2013
13.
8
Eilah Foss
2:59.37
2021
14.
7
Sophia Townley
2:59.93
2024
15.
8
Kelsey Stansberry
3:01.15
2015
16.
8
Ambry Bills
3:03.70
2023
17.
6
Abbey Williams
3:04.4h
2019
18.
8
Katherine Berasi
3:04.52
2015
19.
8
Jodee Bingham
3:04.7h
2013
20.
6
Cherish Duncan
3:05.2h
2013
1600 Meters
1.
8
Amara MacFarlane
5:53.0h
2023
2.
8
Sarah Chatriand
6:00.5h
2023
3.
8
Leah Cannon
6:01.6h
2017
4.
7
Josie Sommers
6:03.0h
2012
5.
7
Kaitlyn Burgess
6:03.4h
2013
6.
8
Emily Stenlund
6:03.7h
2013
7.
8
Sedona Cannon
6:04.33
2019
8.
7
Ellie Garrett
6:17.0h
2011
9.
8
Fallon Born
6:18.3h
2013
10.
8
Jodee Bingham
6:18.5h
2013
11.
8
Cherish Duncan
6:21.4h
2015
12.
7
Taylee Matthews
6:35.0h
2016
13.
8
Rachel Gebhardt
6:41.0h
2015
14.
8
Avery Cole
6:44.46
2017
15.
7
Avery Cerise
6:52.41
2024
16.
6
Unity Self
7:00.5h
2021
17.
7
Ambry Bills
7:03.44
2022
18.
7
Karly Hill
7:06.1h
2010
19.
7
Evelyn Ingwersen
7:11.60
2024
20.
7
Rianna Severe
7:22.76
2019
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Portia Dye
18.43
2013
2.
8
Chanci Phillips
18.72
2021
3.
7
Kylie Peets
18.94
2012
4.
8
Kaylaa Gutman
19.05
2011
5.
7
Bailee Burgess
19.08
2011
6.
8
Mackay Williams
19.20
2017
7.
8
Chloie Lewis
19.22
2019
8.
6
Brailynn Schroeder
19.25
2024
9.
8
Shay Woolf
19.26
2021
10.
8
Tia Matthews
19.33
2019
11.
7
Payleigh Schroeder
19.40
2023
12.
6
Sidney Pilkerton
19.48
2018
13.
8
Ariana Williams
19.49
2017
14.
8
Sierra Keating
19.61
2013
15.
8
Ele Tarkalson
19.72
2018
16.
8
Nicole Corn
19.78
2013
17.
8
Abbey Williams
19.88
2021
18.
7
Brylee Beller
20.06
2024
19.
8
Emily Fogel
20.12
2011
20.
7
Emma Dahle
20.21
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Portia Dye
18.94c
2013
2.
8
Nicole Corn
19.34c
2013
3.
8
Sierra Keating
19.94c
2013
4.
8
Mackay Williams
20.28
2017
5.
8
Ariana Williams
21.05
2017
6.
7
Ele Tarkalson
21.42
2017
7.
8
Jodee Bingham
21.44c
2013
8.
8
Faith Lafferty
21.78
2017
9.
8
Kylie Tracy
21.93
2017
10.
8
Aubrey Gregson
21.96
2017
11.
6
Tia Matthews
22.37
2017
12.
8
Ashley Jones
22.66
2017
13.
6
Danielle Hansen
23.01
2017
14.
6
Mystery Murphy
23.54c
2013
15.
8
Jordan Christiansen
24.06
2017
16.
6
Kayla Mihelich
25.54c
2013
17.
6
Chloie Lewis
29.28
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Lexi Anders
Emma Dahle
Chayla Slavin
Hailey Pilkerton
57.17
2017
2.
Relay Team
58.70
2010
3.
Hailey Pilkerton
Ady Sawyer
Ele Tarkalson
Tia Matthews
58.88
2018
4.
Kimber McFarland
Shay Woolf
Ellary Smith
Abbey Williams
59.16
2021
5.
Sidney Pilkerton
Laynee Woolf
Shayla Cluff
Tia Matthews
59.44
2019
6.
Relay Team
1:00.43
2013
7.
Relay Team
1:00.77
2012
8.
Rose Stever
Brailynn Schroeder
Brea Pitcher
Baylee Halle
1:01.41
2024
9.
Relay Team
1:01.73
2011
10.
Kimber McFarland
Ellary Smith
Sydnee Cluff
Amara McFarlane
1:02.40
2022
11.
Avery Nash
Victoria Zender
Rose Stever
Ambry Bills
1:03.51
2023
12.
Relay Team
1:03.84c
2016
13.
Relay Team
1:04.44c
2015
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brooke Reinholz
Emma Dahle
Faith Lafferty
Hailey Pilkerton
2:05.89
2017
2.
Relay Team
2:07.25
2019
3.
Relay Team
2:08.15
2010
4.
Relay Team
2:09.04
2011
5.
Kimber McFarland
Sydnee Cluff
Amara McFarlane
Ambry Bills
2:09.47
2022
6.
Relay Team
2:11.77
2016
7.
Scottlyn Duncan
Sara Chaffin
Isabel Lopez
Ava Steele
2:12.93
2021
8.
Brea Pitcher
Brylee Beller
Jocelyn Nicoles
Avery Nash
2:13.76
2024
9.
Avery Cerise
Sophia Townley
Brylee Beller
Rose Stever
2:16.40
2023
10.
Tia Matthews
Judy Willhite
Liberty Sommers
Krissy Freitas
2:16.50
2018
11.
Relay Team
2:18.47
2015
12.
Relay Team
2:25.4h
2013
4x400 Relay
1.
Kylie Tracy
Aubrey Gregson
Samantha Cluff
Leah Cannon
4:32.21
2017
2.
Relay Team
4:47.21
2011
3.
Relay Team
4:54.4h
2012
4.
Relay Team
4:57.32
2013
5.
Emily Schultz
Tia Matthews
Sedona Cannon
Ady Sawyer
5:15.27
2018
6.
Relay Team
5:15.3h
2016
7.
Relay Team
5:17.7h
2015
8.
Brea Pitcher
Keeley Stipe
Sophia Townley
Rell McCallum
5:22.43
2024
9.
Chesney Hone
Sara Chaffin
Macy Walchli
Unity Self
5:28.46
2021
10.
Victoria Perkins
Camila Gittleson
Ambry Bills
Amara McFarlane
5:46.18
2022
11.
Camila Gittleson
Johnna Bielby
Evelyn Ingwersen
Unity Self
5:47.42
2023
12.
Laci Bennett
Cadence Kaufman
Brooke VanWormer
Olivia Swope
5:55.41
2019
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:10.1h
2014
2.
Relay Team
2:10.97
2011
3.
Ele Tarkalson
Mackay Williams
Chayla Slavin
Taylee Matthews
2:11.61
2017
4.
Relay Team
2:12.02
2012
5.
Relay Team
2:12.4h
2015
6.
Relay Team
2:12.49
2010
7.
Tia Matthews
Sedona Cannon
Abbey Williams
Laynee Woolf
2:12.66
2019
8.
Relay Team
2:14.1h
2013
9.
Sidney Pilkerton
Ele Tarkalson
Ady Sawyer
Tia Matthews
2:14.42
2018
10.
Chanci Phillips
Kimber McFarland
Scottlyn Duncan
Eilah Foss
2:15.28
2021
11.
Rylee Chaffin
Macy Walchli
Brianna Anderson
Staushia Moore
2:16.79
2022
12.
Baylee Halle
Brailynn Schroeder
Avery Nash
Rose Stever
2:19.35
2024
13.
Relay Team
2:20.2h
2016
14.
Unity Self
Ambry Bills
Payleigh Schroeder
Ashlyn Phillips
2:25.73
2023
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Deshka Olsen
35' 4
2010
2.
8
Tiffany Porter
32' 6
2010
8
Madelynn Beyeler
32' 6
2014
4.
8
Hannah Dyer
31' 0
2010
5.
8
Jordan Graves
30' 10
2010
6.
8
Sarah Holmes
29' 8
2010
7.
8
Cheyenne Barrett
27' 1.5
2010
8.
8
Brooke Jones
26' 7.5
2011
9.
8
Lizzie Nelson
26' 1
2018
10.
8
Bailey Hilton
25' 11
2011
11.
7
Callie Hedges
25' 6.5
2010
12.
7
Jentry Bruce
25' 3.5
2016
13.
7
Erica Infanger
24' 8
2011
14.
8
Lexie Gonnoud
24' 5
2011
15.
8
Shakira Curzon
23' 11.5
2016
16.
7
Chloie Lewis
23' 8
2018
17.
8
Kelsey Stansberry
23' 2
2015
18.
7
Victoria Zender
22' 8
2023
19.
7
Priscilla Palmer
22' 7
2023
20.
8
Ava Steele
22' 2.5
2021
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Staushia Moore
27' 10.5
2022
2.
8
Chloie Lewis
26' 3.25
2019
3.
8
Lizzie Nelson
26' 1.5
2018
4.
8
Brook Allen
25' 11
2024
5.
8
Mykala Zender
25' 9.5
2022
6.
7
Jocelyn Nicoles
25' 4
2024
7.
7
Laityn Aldous
24' 7
2019
8.
7
Avery Cerise
24' 3
2024
9.
8
Miriam Cockrell
23' 9
2017
10.
8
Jada Crispin
23' 7
2019
11.
7
Victoria Zender
23' 4
2023
12.
7
Priscilla Palmer
23' 2
2023
13.
8
Ava Steele
20' 1
2021
14.
6
Josie Bybee
19' 10.5
2024
15.
6
Finlee Cockrell
19' 0.5
2024
16.
8
Brooke Reinholz
18' 9
2017
17.
8
Kendra Hobbs
18' 6.5
2018
18.
7
Victoria Perkins
18' 4
2022
19.
8
Emylee Perkins
18' 2
2021
6
Tegan Cole
18' 2
2021
Discus - .75kg
1.
8
Lizzie Nelson
73' 1
2018
2.
8
Kendra Hobbs
51' 11
2018
3.
7
Chloie Lewis
51' 2.5
2018
4.
7
Jada Crispin
47' 3
2018
5.
7
Aspen Smith
39' 1.5
2018
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Madelynn Beyeler
86' 4
2014
2.
8
Tiffany Porter
81' 4
2010
3.
8
Sarah Holmes
75' 9
2010
4.
7
Avery Cerise
70' 3.5
2024
5.
7
Evelyn Ingwersen
68' 6
2024
6.
8
Brook Allen
66' 0.5
2024
7.
8
Cheyenne Barrett
65' 8
2010
8.
8
Jordan Graves
65' 2
2010
9.
8
Chloie Lewis
64' 6
2019
10.
8
Lizzie Nelson
60' 6
2018
11.
8
Brianna Taylor
59' 8
2014
12.
8
Lexie Gonnoud
59' 2
2011
13.
8
Staushia Moore
56' 9
2022
14.
8
Sara Spain
56' 8
2010
15.
8
Victoria Zender
56' 4
2024
16.
8
Brooke Jones
56' 2
2011
17.
8
Chanci Phillips
55' 6
2021
18.
8
Bailey Hilton
55' 4
2011
19.
8
Emily Browne
53' 2
2013
20.
7
Laityn Aldous
52' 0
2019
High Jump
1.
8
Deshka Olsen
4' 7
2010
2.
8
Eilah Foss
4' 4
2021
7
Evelyn Ingwersen
4' 4
2024
8
Abbey Williams
4' 4
2021
5.
6
Sedona Cannon
4' 2
2017
8
Lexi Anders
4' 2
2017
7
Victoria Zender
4' 2
2023
8.
6
Brylee Beller
4' 0
2023
8
Chloie Lewis
4' 0
2019
8
Aubrey Gregson
4' 0
2017
8
Nicole Corn
4' 0
2013
12.
6
Danielle Hansen
3' 10
2017
8
Samantha Hansen
3' 10
2017
8
Jordan Christiansen
3' 10
2017
7
Ellie Baldwin
3' 10
2014
6
Morgan Smith
3' 10
2011
8
Mykala Zender
3' 10
2022
6
Hestyn Silva
3' 10
2019
7
Michele Corn
3' 10
2013
20.
8
Bailey Weaver
3' 9
2010
Long Jump
1.
8
Deshka Olsen
14' 8.5
2010
8
Laynee Woolf
14' 8.5
2019
3.
7
Carly Knudson
14' 1.5
2010
4.
8
Sydnee Cluff
13' 9
2022
5.
8
Chanci Phillips
13' 8
2021
6.
8
Morgan Smith
13' 7.25
2013
7.
8
Bailey Weaver
13' 6
2010
8.
8
Kaylaa Gutman
13' 3
2011
9.
8
Sara Chaffin
12' 11
2022
7
Kaitlyn Burgess
12' 11
2013
11.
8
Mystery Murphy
12' 10
2015
7
Brylee Beller
12' 10
2024
13.
7
Emily Schultz
12' 8
2018
14.
8
Samantha Cluff
12' 7
2017
15.
8
Lexi Anders
12' 6.25
2017
16.
8
Shayla Cluff
12' 5
2019
6
Sedona Cannon
12' 5
2017
18.
7
Evelyn Ingwersen
12' 4
2024
19.
7
Jada Crispin
12' 2
2018
6
Baylee Halle
12' 2
2024
Triple Jump
1.
8
Carly Knudson
30' 9
2011
2.
8
Laynee Woolf
29' 10.75
2019
3.
8
Abbey Williams
28' 3
2021
4.
8
Morgan Smith
27' 4.5
2013
5.
8
Ady Sawyer
27' 0.5
2018
6.
8
Tessa Sever
26' 11
2010
7.
8
Sedona Cannon
26' 9.5
2019
8.
7
Sidney Pilkerton
26' 8
2019
9.
8
Mackay Williams
26' 0
2017
7
Cadence Kaufman
26' 0
2019
11.
7
Avery Cerise
25' 11.5
2024
12.
6
Rell McCallum
25' 3.5
2024
13.
7
Avery Nash
25' 2
2024
14.
7
Anika Tolman
24' 10
2019
15.
8
Anna Thompson
24' 4.5
2024
16.
7
Sophia Townley
24' 3
2024
17.
7
Cherish Duncan
23' 11
2014
18.
8
Haylee Bingham
22' 0
2012
19.
7
Chloie Lewis
21' 3
2018
20.
8
Brooke Painter
21' 1
2015