Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 12 | Robert Person | 9.74c | 1975 | |
2. | 11 | Lewis Franklin | 10.14c | 1971 | |
12 | Howard Bradwell | 10.14c | 1973 | ||
4. | 12 | Larry Capri | 10.34c | 1955 | |
11 | Stan Peterson | 10.34c | 1969 | ||
11 | Steve Kernan | 10.34c | 1969 | ||
7. | - | Vernon Rentle | 10.44c | 1962 | |
12 | Paul Wemhoemer | 10.44c | 1966 | ||
9. | 11 | Jad Lloyd | 10.54c | 1971 | |
10. | 10 | Bret Cavett | 10.64c | 1973 | |
11. | 12 | Nate Haynes | 10.74c | 1965 | |
10 | Chuck Chamberlin | 10.74c | 1966 | ||
10 | Jim Fettig | 10.74c | 1965 | ||
14. | 9 | Jim Lloyd | 10.84c | 1977 | |
15. | 9 | George Ngan | 10.94c | 1966 | |
- | Bob Coblens | 10.94c | 1954 | ||
17. | 9 | Dan Kurth | 11.04c | 1975 | |
12 | Scott Stephenson | 11.04c | 1976 | ||
19. | - | Jim Leach | 11.14c | 1968 | |
20. | 11 | Dan Chaney | 11.34c | 1973 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Kevin Minor | 10.94c | 1981 | |
2. | 12 | Scott Stephenson | 11.04c | 1978 | |
12 | Tom Landers | 11.04c | 2002 | ||
4. | 11 | Carlos Sanchez | 11.07 | 2000 | |
5. | 11 | DeShavian Dean | 11.14c | 1989 | |
10 | Jim Lloyd | 11.14c | 1978 | ||
- | Tony Covington | 11.14c | 1983 | ||
8. | 12 | Andiel Brown | 11.16 | 2003 | |
9. | 11 | Anthony Heckman | 11.17 | 1999 | |
12 | Howard Lao | 11.17 (.9) | 2010 | ||
11. | - | Lawrence Ivory | 11.34c | 1995 | |
11 | Isaac Powell | 11.34c | 1992 | ||
11 | DeShawn Pennington | 11.34c | 1988 | ||
11 | Gregg Ruff | 11.34c | 1978 | ||
11 | Marvin Hill | 11.34c | 1978 | ||
12 | Tyler Green | 11.34c | 2011 | ||
17. | 12 | Jackson Kelland | 11.44 | 2022 | |
18. | 12 | Dan West | 11.54c | 1990 | |
19. | 10 | August Glasheen | 11.56 | 2019 | |
20. | 11 | Reid Hofmeister | 11.57 (2.0) | 2023 | |
100 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 9 | Liam O'Connell | 10.8h | 2023 | |
2. | 11 | Isaac Bechtel | 11.1h | 2023 | |
3. | 11 | Preston Kelland | 12.7h | 2023 | |
4. | 10 | Quincy Whiteman | 13.8h | 2023 | |
5. | 9 | Jayce Berto | 14.5h | 2023 | |
6. | 10 | Riley Biehl | 14.9h | 2023 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Anthony Heckman | 22.34 | 2000 | |
2. | 11 | DeShavian Dean | 22.74c | 1989 | |
3. | 12 | Andiel Brown | 22.79 | 2003 | |
4. | 11 | Kevin Minor | 22.84c | 1981 | |
5. | 11 | Roba Sultessa | 22.90 | 2014 | |
6. | 12 | Jim Lloyd | 23.14c | 1980 | |
7. | 11 | John Clayton | 23.24c | 1980 | |
8. | 12 | Tyler Green | 23.25 (1.3) | 2011 | |
9. | 10 | Peter Gregory | 23.26 | 2015 | |
10. | 9 | Justin Warren | 23.34c | 1993 | |
11 | Dan West | 23.34c | 1989 | ||
12 | Scott Stephenson | 23.34c | 1978 | ||
11 | Isaac Powell | 23.34c | 1992 | ||
12 | Noah Adams | 23.34c | 2016 | ||
15. | 11 | Aidan Burns | 23.53 | 2019 | |
16. | 12 | Collin Faunt | 23.64c | 2013 | |
17. | 11 | Carlos Sanchez | 23.66 | 2000 | |
18. | 11 | Ceazar Daniell | 23.74 | 2021 | |
10 | Gabriel Knepper | 23.74c | 2016 | ||
10 | London Franklin | 23.74c | 2005 | ||
200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Aidan O'Connor | 23.9h | 2023 | |
2. | 11 | Reid Hofmeister | 24.3h | 2023 | |
3. | 9 | Reuben Cohen | 24.5h | 2023 | |
4. | 11 | Grant Kloeppel | 24.7h | 2023 | |
11 | Gabriel Blaney | 24.7h | 2023 | ||
6. | 11 | Isaac Bechtel | 24.8h | 2023 | |
7. | 10 | Sincere Hunter | 25.3h | 2023 | |
8. | 9 | Liam O'Connell | 25.4h | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Preston Kelland | 26.0h | 2023 | |
10. | 10 | Jenner Highland | 26.7h | 2023 | |
11. | 10 | Riley Biehl | 28.8h | 2023 | |
12. | 10 | Charles Knapp | 30.4h | 2023 | |
13. | 9 | Grant Breger | 30.7h | 2023 | |
220 Yards | |||||
1. | - | Vernon Rentle | 22.04c | 1961 | |
2. | 12 | Robert Person | 22.14c | 1975 | |
3. | 11 | Lewis Franklin | 22.44c | 1971 | |
4. | 11 | Steve Kernan | 22.84c | 1969 | |
5. | 12 | Paul Wemhoemer | 22.94c | 1966 | |
6. | 11 | Stan Peterson | 23.04c | 1969 | |
7. | 11 | Jad Lloyd | 23.24c | 1971 | |
12 | Howard Bradwell | 23.24c | 1973 | ||
9. | 10 | Lee Lloyd | 23.54c | 1973 | |
11 | Dan Chaney | 23.54c | 1973 | ||
11. | 11 | Dan Shodrow | 23.64c | 1973 | |
12 | Mike Burkholder | 23.64c | 1968 | ||
13. | 10 | Greg Hahn | 23.74c | 1969 | |
14. | - | Bob Coblens | 23.84c | 1954 | |
15. | 11 | Jim Fettig | 24.04c | 1966 | |
10 | Chuck Chamberlin | 24.04c | 1966 | ||
17. | - | D. Norvill | 24.44c | 1970 | |
9 | Scott Stephenson | 24.44c | 1975 | ||
19. | 9 | Dan Kurth | 24.54c | 1975 | |
20. | - | Jeff Staneart | 24.94c | 1973 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Anthony Heckman | 49.19 | 2000 | |
2. | 10 | DeShavian Dean | 49.31 | 1988 | |
3. | 11 | Noah Adams | 49.44c | 2015 | |
4. | 12 | Richard Ketchum | 49.54 | 1999 | |
5. | 12 | Roba Sultessa | 49.82 | 2015 | |
6. | 10 | Peter Gregory | 50.04c | 2015 | |
7. | 10 | Kenny Brown | 50.32 | 2008 | |
8. | 11 | Gabriel Knepper | 51.01 | 2017 | |
9. | 12 | Peter Kurtz | 51.32 | 2015 | |
10. | 11 | Aidan O'Connor | 51.53 | 2022 | |
11. | 12 | Mike Hryciw | 51.54c | 1988 | |
12. | 11 | Scott Gill | 51.64c | 1978 | |
13. | 11 | Isaac Powell | 51.94c | 1992 | |
12 | Jim Lloyd | 51.94c | 1980 | ||
15. | 12 | Alex Ries | 52.10 | 2010 | |
16. | 11 | Nabi Amin | 52.33 | 2014 | |
17. | 10 | Reuben Cohen | 52.39 | 2024 | |
18. | 12 | Akira Yamazaki | 52.44 | 2007 | |
19. | 11 | Aidan Burns | 52.90 | 2019 | |
20. | 12 | Nate Pack | 52.94c | 1991 | |
400 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Roba Sultessa | 49.0h | 2015 | |
2. | 11 | Peter Gregory | 49.6h | 2016 | |
3. | 12 | Noah Adams | 50.1h | 2016 | |
4. | 12 | Peter Kurtz | 50.7h | 2015 | |
5. | 10 | * | Reuben Cohen | 51.2h | 2024 |
12 | Jalato Sultessa | 51.2h | 2016 | ||
7. | 11 | Gabriel Knepper | 51.4h | 2017 | |
8. | 11 | Aidan O'Connor | 51.5h | 2022 | |
9. | 11 | Jason Morrison | 51.80 | 2010 | |
10. | 11 | Tucker Swinth | 52.2h | 2022 | |
11. | 12 | Nabi Amin | 52.5h | 2015 | |
12. | 12 | Aidan Mackie | 52.8h | 2022 | |
13. | 11 | * | Adam Kehe | 52.9h | 2024 |
14. | 10 | Alex Leatha | 53.1h | 2016 | |
15. | 10 | * | Duncan Creagle-Doran | 53.2h | 2024 |
16. | 12 | Stellan Roberts | 53.7h | 2016 | |
11 | Robert Bergin | 53.7h | 2014 | ||
18. | 12 | Daniel Winn | 53.76 | 2010 | |
19. | 11 | Ethan Berkson-Klaus | 53.8h | 2023 | |
20. | 12 | Alex Ries | 53.82 | 2010 | |
440 Yards | |||||
1. | 12 | Larry Meyers | 51.44c | 1959 | |
12 | Dennis Brown | 51.44c | 1971 | ||
3. | 12 | Greg Hahn | 51.84c | 1971 | |
4. | 12 | Bill Haushild | 52.04c | 1966 | |
12 | Ron Hoppes | 52.04c | 1968 | ||
6. | 11 | Jose Curtis | 52.24c | 1971 | |
7. | 12 | Myles Black | 52.34c | 1968 | |
8. | 12 | Paul Wemhoemer | 52.44c | 1966 | |
12 | John Holloway | 52.44c | 1968 | ||
10. | 11 | Jad Lloyd | 52.54c | 1971 | |
12 | Dan Dean | 52.54c | 1966 | ||
12. | 12 | Butch Haynes | 52.94c | 1965 | |
13. | 10 | Bill Harshield | 53.04c | 1965 | |
14. | 12 | Tom Harrison | 53.34c | 1966 | |
- | Unk Bardsley | 53.34c | 1930 | ||
16. | 10 | Dan Dougherty | 53.44c | 1973 | |
17. | 9 | Rich Outcalt | 53.64c | 1975 | |
18. | - | Bret Green | 53.74c | 1971 | |
19. | - | Don Smith | 53.94c | 1968 | |
10 | Bill Adams | 53.94c | 1965 | ||
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Roba Sultessa | 1:52.00 | 2014 | |
2. | 12 | Sid Walters | 1:54.44 | 2005 | |
3. | 12 | Mike Hryciw | 1:54.58 | 1988 | |
4. | 12 | Noah Adams | 1:54.90 | 2016 | |
5. | 12 | Peter Kurtz | 1:56.50 | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | Tucker Swinth | 1:56.9h | 2023 | |
7. | 12 | Jalato Sultessa | 1:57.14 | 2016 | |
8. | 12 | Josh Springer | 1:57.67 | 2004 | |
9. | 12 | Chuck Braeback | 1:57.7h | 1988 | |
10. | 11 | David Cummings | 1:57.8h | 1998 | |
11. | 11 | * | Adam Kehe | 1:57.91 | 2024 |
12. | 12 | Barry Todd | 1:58.1h | 1988 | |
13. | 12 | Nabi Amin | 1:59.14 | 2015 | |
14. | 12 | * | Logan Puppo | 1:59.20 | 2024 |
12 | Daniel Winn | 1:59.2h | 2010 | ||
16. | 12 | Andy Hryciw | 1:59.6h | 1998 | |
17. | 12 | Adrian Hinkle | 1:59.8h | 2013 | |
18. | 12 | Nate Pack | 1:59.9h | 1991 | |
19. | 12 | Matt Griffin | 2:00.0h | 1987 | |
12 | Ed Garrett | 2:00.0h | 1990 | ||
800 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 10 | Roba Sultessa | 1:54.9h | 2013 | |
2. | 12 | Peter Kurtz | 1:56.6h | 2015 | |
3. | 12 | Ethan Livermore | 1:58.7h | 2013 | |
4. | 12 | Adrian Hinkle | 1:58.9h | 2013 | |
5. | 12 | Christopher Hinkle | 2:00.7h | 2013 | |
6. | 11 | Nabi Amin | 2:01.0h | 2014 | |
7. | 11 | Adam Kehe | 2:01.4h | 2024 | |
8. | 12 | Logan Puppo | 2:03.4h | 2024 | |
11 | Tucker Swinth | 2:03.4h | 2022 | ||
10. | 11 | Noah Adams | 2:03.8h | 2015 | |
11. | 10 | Duncan Creagle-Doran | 2:04.0h | 2024 | |
12 | Kieran Moylan | 2:04.0h | 2016 | ||
13. | 11 | Grant Morrison | 2:05.0h | 2024 | |
14. | 12 | Aidan Mackie | 2:05.4h | 2022 | |
15. | 9 | Maxwell Morrison | 2:05.6h | 2024 | |
16. | 10 | Josh Huss | 2:06.9h | 2022 | |
17. | 12 | Nick Hart | 2:07.3h | 2017 | |
18. | 9 | Jalato Sultessa | 2:07.9h | 2013 | |
19. | 9 | Kai Jensen | 2:11.0h | 2023 | |
20. | 9 | Noah Gumke | 2:11.03 | 2023 | |
880 Yards | |||||
1. | - | Don Levine | 1:56.6h | 1972 | |
2. | 12 | Dan Dean | 1:58.0h | 1966 | |
3. | - | Keith Forman | 1:58.4h | 1959 | |
4. | 12 | Gary Purpura | 1:58.8h | 1967 | |
5. | 12 | Rick Gibson | 1:59.1h | 1966 | |
6. | 11 | Dan Daugherty | 1:59.5h | 1974 | |
7. | 12 | Tom Schwerdt | 1:59.9h | 1970 | |
8. | 12 | Dave Apa | 2:01.0h | 1967 | |
9. | 12 | Dennis Brown | 2:02.0h | 1971 | |
10. | 12 | Phil Knight | 2:02.9h | 1955 | |
11. | 11 | Don Derbyshire | 2:03.4h | 1966 | |
12. | 11 | Ron Hoppes | 2:03.7h | 1967 | |
13. | 10 | Dan Dougherty | 2:05.3h | 1973 | |
14. | 10 | Mike Pajunas | 2:07.0h | 1971 | |
15. | - | Scott Reed | 2:08.1h | 1970 | |
16. | 9 | Greg Hahn | 2:09.8h | 1968 | |
17. | 9 | Scott Gill | 2:11.1h | 1976 | |
18. | 9 | Brian Mitchell | 2:13.8h | 1975 | |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Noah Adams | 3:10.5h | 2016 | |
2. | 10 | Kai Jensen | 3:19.5h | 2024 | |
3. | 11 | Grant Morrison | 3:19.8h | 2024 | |
4. | 12 | Logan Puppo | 3:20.6h | 2024 | |
5. | 11 | Owen Steves | 3:23.2h | 2023 | |
6. | 10 | Grant Breger | 3:27.4h | 2024 | |
7. | 9 | Duncan Creagle-Doran | 3:28.0h | 2023 | |
8. | 12 | Tucker Swinth | 3:29.53 | 2023 | |
9. | 12 | Jack Nelson | 3:31.7h | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | Jeremy Clark | 3:32.2h | 2021 | |
11. | 12 | Brendan Walsh | 3:35.4h | 2017 | |
12. | 11 | Grant Sather | 3:36.3h | 2022 | |
13. | 10 | Miles Takiguchi | 3:36.7h | 2017 | |
14. | 9 | Nathaniel Bone | 3:39.0h | 2018 | |
15. | 11 | Tobias Finn | 3:45.1h | 2021 | |
16. | 12 | Adrian Gordon | 3:45.3h | 2015 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Roba Sultessa | 3:55.85 | 2015 | |
2. | 12 | Daniel Winn | 3:58.78 | 2010 | |
3. | 11 | Chuck Braeback | 3:59.6h | 1987 | |
4. | 12 | Sten Brakstad | 4:01.50 | 2023 | |
5. | 11 | Barry Todd | 4:02.33 | 1987 | |
6. | 12 | Adrian Hinkle | 4:02.49 | 2013 | |
7. | 12 | Kevin MacQuoid | 4:03.62 | 2004 | |
8. | 12 | Matt Griffin | 4:03.9h | 1987 | |
9. | 11 | Nabi Amin | 4:04.79 | 2014 | |
10. | 10 | * | Kai Jensen | 4:05.36 | 2024 |
11. | 12 | * | Logan Puppo | 4:05.80 | 2024 |
12. | 12 | Noah Adams | 4:05.92 | 2016 | |
13. | 12 | Brandon Kohler | 4:06.40 | 2009 | |
14. | 12 | Tucker Swinth | 4:06.43 | 2023 | |
15. | 12 | Ethan Livermore | 4:08.87 | 2013 | |
16. | 10 | * | Duncan Creagle-Doran | 4:09.61 | 2024 |
17. | 12 | Peter Kurtz | 4:10.46 | 2015 | |
18. | 12 | Nathaniel Bone | 4:10.50 | 2021 | |
19. | 12 | Christopher Hinkle | 4:10.8h | 2013 | |
20. | 12 | Mike Hryciw | 4:12.6h | 1988 | |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Nabi Amin | 4:23.1h | 2015 | |
2. | 11 | Roba Sultessa | 4:27.0h | 2014 | |
3. | 12 | Jalato Sultessa | 4:34.0h | 2016 | |
4. | 12 | Owen Steves | 4:36.3h | 2024 | |
5. | 10 | Duncan Creagle-Doran | 4:42.3h | 2024 | |
6. | 12 | Miles Takiguchi | 4:46.2h | 2019 | |
7. | 10 | Quinn Dodge | 4:52.9h | 2024 | |
8. | 10 | Grant Morrison | 4:58.0h | 2023 | |
9. | 12 | Brendan Walsh | 4:58.3h | 2017 | |
10. | 9 | Logan Puppo | 5:00.8h | 2021 | |
11. | 10 | Quinn Dodge | 5:01.5h | 2024 | |
12. | 11 | Adam Nayak | 5:02.5h | 2017 | |
13. | 11 | Kieran Moylan | 5:04.6h | 2015 | |
14. | 11 | Layton Sahler | 5:13.0h | 2023 | |
15. | 9 | Tobin Novak | 5:14.0h | 2022 | |
16. | 11 | Joseph Raggett | 5:17.0h | 2018 | |
17. | 10 | Tucker Swinth | 5:19.3h | 2021 | |
18. | 11 | Matt Stevenson | 5:41.5h | 2022 | |
1 Mile | |||||
1. | 12 | Daniel Winn | 4:16.30 | 2010 | |
2. | 12 | Roba Sultessa | 4:17.61 | 2015 | |
3. | 12 | Gary Purpura | 4:18.9h | 1967 | |
4. | 12 | Dan Dean | 4:22.4h | 1966 | |
5. | - | Don Coulson | 4:25.3h | 1958 | |
6. | 12 | Logan Puppo | 4:29.96 | 2024 | |
7. | 11 | Tom Schwerdt | 4:30.0h | 1969 | |
8. | 12 | Jim Borthwick | 4:31.2h | 1971 | |
9. | 10 | Jalato Sultessa | 4:33.63 | 2014 | |
10. | 11 | Don Derbyshire | 4:34.8h | 1966 | |
11. | 11 | Dave Apa | 4:36.9h | 1966 | |
12. | 11 | Ron Hoppes | 4:39.2h | 1967 | |
13. | - | Unk LaVelle | 4:40.0h | 1929 | |
14. | 11 | Grant Morrison | 4:42.12 | 2024 | |
15. | - | Jeff Leon | 4:42.2h | 1976 | |
16. | - | Al Edkins | 4:48.8h | 1974 | |
17. | - | Devon Skelton | 4:51.7h | 1968 | |
18. | 10 | Quinn Dodge | 4:55.53 | 2024 | |
19. | 10 | Miles Takiguchi | 4:58.46 | 2017 | |
20. | 9 | Nathaniel Bone | 4:59.80 | 2018 | |
2000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Sten Brakstad | 5:44.28 | 2023 | |
3000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Sten Brakstad | 8:25.21 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Daniel Winn | 8:33.79 | 2010 | |
3. | 10 | * | Kai Jensen | 8:42.45 | 2024 |
4. | 12 | Kevin MacQuoid | 8:47.95 | 2004 | |
5. | 12 | Nabi Amin | 8:48.80 | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | Brandon Kohler | 8:53.37 | 2009 | |
7. | 12 | Matt Griffin | 8:55.0h | 1987 | |
12 | Miles Takiguchi | 8:55.0h | 2019 | ||
9. | 12 | Owen Steves | 8:55.70 | 2024 | |
10. | 12 | Ethan Livermore | 8:57.89 | 2013 | |
11. | 10 | Logan Puppo | 8:58.32 | 2022 | |
12. | 12 | Tucker Swinth | 9:01.39 | 2023 | |
13. | 12 | Jalato Sultessa | 9:02.19 | 2016 | |
14. | 11 | Chuck Braeback | 9:03.0h | 1987 | |
15. | 12 | Christopher Hinkle | 9:05.88 | 2013 | |
16. | 12 | Adrian Hinkle | 9:06.7h | 2013 | |
17. | 12 | Barry Todd | 9:11.0h | 1988 | |
18. | - | Chris Andrews | 9:12.4h | 1995 | |
19. | 12 | Ira LaFontaine | 9:14.30 | 2002 | |
20. | 11 | Roba Sultessa | 9:14.88 | 2014 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Sten Brakstad | 9:01.63 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Kai Jensen | 9:19.16 | 2024 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | 12 | Sten Brakstad | 9:14.04 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Kai Jensen | 9:24.37 | 2024 | |
3. | 12 | Gary Purpura | 9:34.6h | 1967 | |
4. | 12 | Rick Gibson | 10:02.0h | 1966 | |
5. | 12 | Don Derbyshire | 10:08.2h | 1967 | |
6. | 12 | Jerry Campbell | 10:11.2h | 1965 | |
7. | 12 | Jim Borthwick | 10:12.0h | 1971 | |
8. | 11 | Ron Hoppes | 10:12.6h | 1967 | |
9. | 12 | George Kuiawa | 10:14.0h | 1971 | |
10. | - | Eric Kelly | 10:15.0h | 1973 | |
11. | 10 | Jim David | 10:24.1h | 1967 | |
5000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Sten Brakstad | 14:52.52 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Nabi Amin | 17:24.6h | 2013 | |
100m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 9 | Kent Everett | 15.44c | 1987 | |
2. | 9 | Andy Wallace | 16.04c | 1997 | |
3. | 9 | Jason Humble | 16.14c | 1986 | |
4. | 9 | Andrew Keough | 17.24c | 1983 | |
5. | 9 | James Rivers | 17.64c | 1996 | |
6. | 9 | Adam Vlahakis | 18.14c | 2011 | |
7. | 9 | Stellan Roberts | 18.54c | 2013 | |
8. | 9 | Grant McCall | 18.56 | 2014 | |
9. | 9 | Tyler Claeson | 18.64 | 2014 | |
10. | 9 | Marty Fitchen | 18.74c | 1998 | |
11. | 9 | Max Schroedl | 19.20 | 2015 | |
9 | Lam Tran | 19.20 | 2015 | ||
13. | 9 | Theodore Close-Kung | 19.37 | 2015 | |
9 | Eli Huckabee | 19.37 | 2015 | ||
15. | 9 | Sean Semke | 19.44 | 2002 | |
16. | 9 | Simon Millsap | 19.68 | 2015 | |
9 | Paxton Woods-Eliot | 19.68 | 2013 | ||
18. | 9 | Anoush Shirzadegan | 19.78 | 2007 | |
19. | 11 | Steve Smolnik | 19.84c | 1994 | |
20. | 9 | Dominic Verna-Ketel | 19.91 | 2015 | |
110m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 9 | Brian Ma | 20.25 | 2015 | |
2. | 9 | Dominic Verna-Ketel | 20.43 | 2015 | |
3. | 9 | Harrison Applegate-Blitch | 21.19 | 2015 | |
4. | 9 | Bob Bates | 21.24c | 2010 | |
5. | 9 | Theodore Close-Kung | 22.09 | 2015 | |
6. | 9 | Simon Millsap | 22.56 | 2015 | |
7. | 9 | Kilian Gray | 23.24c | 2012 | |
8. | 9 | Mich Fredricks | 24.54c | 2012 | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 12 | Howard Lao | 14.32 (.7) | 2010 | |
2. | 12 | Kent Everett | 15.07 | 1990 | |
3. | 12 | Peter Gregory | 15.24 (1.0) | 2017 | |
4. | 12 | * | Pokii Waiwaiole | 15.36 (-.5) | 2024 |
5. | 11 | Jerry Manns | 15.44c | 1988 | |
6. | - | Rob Payne | 15.74c | 1985 | |
7. | 12 | * | Reid Hofmeister | 15.85 (1.6) | 2024 |
8. | 12 | Stellan Roberts | 15.98 | 2016 | |
9. | 12 | Eric Pennington | 16.14c | 1986 | |
11 | Greg Hooper | 16.14c | 1989 | ||
11. | 11 | Jim McCallum | 16.24c | 1988 | |
12. | 12 | Chris Greene | 16.41 | 2004 | |
13. | 11 | Deghlan Johnson | 16.80 | 2019 | |
14. | 11 | Eli Huckabee | 16.81 | 2017 | |
15. | 10 | Liam O'Connell | 17.12 | 2024 | |
16. | 10 | Sincere Hunter | 17.30 | 2023 | |
17. | 12 | William Tsai | 17.32 | 2018 | |
18. | 12 | Braxton Griffith | 17.34c | 2014 | |
19. | 12 | Tyrique Edwards | 17.44 | 2021 | |
20. | 10 | James Rivers | 17.84c | 1997 | |
110m Hurdles - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Stellan Roberts | 16.9h | 2016 | |
2. | 10 | Andrew DiStefano | 19.8h | 2016 | |
3. | 10 | Eli Huckabee | 20.7h | 2016 | |
120y Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 12 | Lynn Roumagoux | 15.24c | 1955 | |
2. | 11 | Mike Quinn | 15.44c | 1976 | |
12 | Kerry Taylor | 15.44c | 1966 | ||
4. | 12 | Mitch Allara | 15.54c | 1969 | |
5. | 12 | Jim Willis | 15.64c | 1974 | |
- | Tim Willis | 15.64c | 1974 | ||
7. | 12 | John Brink | 15.74c | 1975 | |
8. | 11 | Bruce Beauchamp | 16.14c | 1966 | |
9. | 11 | Mark Nelson | 16.24c | 1969 | |
10. | 12 | Eric Landon | 16.34c | 1971 | |
11 | John DeJager | 16.34c | 1969 | ||
12 | Dennis Jewell | 16.34c | 1967 | ||
13. | 11 | Steve Skorney | 16.44c | 1971 | |
11 | Ralph Wooden | 16.44c | 1969 | ||
15. | 11 | John Nachtwey | 16.64c | 1973 | |
16. | - | Unk McClincy | 16.74c | 1950 | |
10 | Bill Gray | 16.74c | 1971 | ||
18. | 11 | Jay Fowler | 17.34c | 1966 | |
19. | - | Bob Carter | 17.44c | 1970 | |
180y Hurdles | |||||
1. | 12 | Kerry Taylor | 21.04c | 1966 | |
2. | 12 | Mitch Allara | 21.14c | 1969 | |
3. | 11 | Bruce Beauchamp | 21.34c | 1966 | |
4. | 11 | Dave Olsen | 21.84c | 1966 | |
5. | 11 | George Ngan | 22.04c | 1968 | |
6. | 12 | Dennis Jewell | 22.14c | 1967 | |
7. | - | Curtis Makes | 22.24c | 1969 | |
8. | 9 | George Huff | 22.44c | 1966 | |
11 | Bill Gray | 22.44c | 1972 | ||
10. | - | Dave Lorenz | 22.64c | 1968 | |
11. | - | Bruce McNeil | 23.64c | 1968 | |
12. | - | Mike Demski | 23.84c | 1968 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 9 | Max Schroedl | 48.91 | 2015 | |
2. | 9 | Harrison Applegate-Blitch | 53.24 | 2015 | |
300m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 9 | Eli Huckabee | 52.24c | 2015 | |
2. | 9 | Harrison Applegate-Blitch | 52.94c | 2015 | |
3. | 9 | Lam Tran | 53.23 | 2015 | |
4. | 9 | Max Schroedl | 54.01 | 2015 | |
5. | 9 | Simon Millsap | 54.94 | 2015 | |
6. | 9 | Theodore Close-Kung | 55.14 | 2015 | |
7. | 9 | Jordan Mahr | 56.94c | 2015 | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 11 | Peter Gregory | 39.42 | 2016 | |
2. | 11 | Howard Lao | 40.61 | 2009 | |
3. | 12 | Stellan Roberts | 40.69 | 2016 | |
4. | 12 | Kent Everett | 40.94c | 1990 | |
5. | 12 | Chris Greene | 41.01 | 2004 | |
6. | 12 | Dave Hulett | 41.94c | 1981 | |
7. | - | Orlando Polk | 42.44c | 1993 | |
8. | 12 | * | Reid Hofmeister | 42.56 | 2024 |
9. | 12 | Jake Huizinga | 42.57 | 2003 | |
10. | 9 | Jason Humble | 42.84c | 1986 | |
11. | 12 | Barry Fredericks | 42.94c | 1986 | |
12. | 12 | Ty Pierce | 43.13 | 2022 | |
13. | 10 | Liam O'Connell | 43.51 | 2024 | |
14. | 12 | * | Pokii Waiwaiole | 43.58 | 2024 |
15. | 10 | Greg Hooper | 43.64c | 1988 | |
16. | 12 | Braxton Griffith | 44.34c | 2014 | |
17. | 10 | James Rivers | 44.64c | 1997 | |
18. | 12 | Cole Kellermann | 45.05 | 2011 | |
19. | 12 | Tyrique Edwards | 45.12 | 2021 | |
20. | 12 | William Tsai | 45.20 | 2018 | |
330y Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 12 | Mike Quinn | 39.44c | 1977 | |
2. | 12 | Jim Willis | 41.24c | 1974 | |
3. | 9 | Jim Pond | 46.74c | 1975 | |
4. | - | Jon Willis | 47.24c | 1974 | |
2k Steeplechase | |||||
1. | 12 | Owen Steves | 6:33.47 | 2024 | |
2. | 12 | Nabi Amin | 6:34.76 | 2015 | |
3. | 9 | Nathaniel Bone | 7:01.44 | 2018 | |
4. | 12 | Zach Armstrong | 7:06.49 | 2014 | |
5. | 11 | Eli Huckabee | 7:21.00 | 2017 | |
6. | 11 | Tucker Johnson | 7:49.53 | 2014 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 43.84c | 1978 | ||
Pat Bush Ed Mohr Tony Covington Kevin Minor | 43.84c | 1982 | |||
3. | Relay Team | 44.24c | 2002 | ||
4. | Josh Lloyd London Franklin Jamie Slade Terrell Dawson | 44.26 | 2005 | ||
5. | Josh Lloyd Bryan Pulliam Ty Schwoeffermann Andiel Brown | 44.37 | 2003 | ||
6. | Jackson Kelland Eric Tran Ty Pierce Aidan Oconnor | 44.55 | 2022 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 44.74c | 1989 | ||
8. | Andrew Chaney Peter Gregory Cole Cameron Cooper Runstein | 44.94c | 2014 | ||
9. | Asher Roster Malik Benson Alex Leatha Gabe Knepper | 45.12 | 2016 | ||
10. | Tyrique Edwards Alex Nguyen Ceazar Daniell Ty Pierce | 45.15 | 2021 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 45.19 | 1999 | ||
12. | Eric Tran Alex Nguyen Erik Saling Jason Paul | 45.21 | 2019 | ||
13. | Howard Lao Tyler Green Ashton Mackey Kenny Brown | 45.22 | 2008 | ||
14. | Alex Leatha Macgregor Arnold Erik Saling Jason Paul | 45.30 | 2018 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 45.44c | 2009 | ||
Taylor Avritt London Franklin Jacob Winslow Akira Yamazaki | 45.44c | 2007 | |||
Relay Team | 45.44c | 2010 | |||
18. | Isaac Bechtel Maxwell Morrison Liam O'Connell Htook Paw | 45.51 | 2024 | ||
19. | Relay Team | 45.64c | 2013 | ||
Aaron Newson John Niman Tyler Green Quinn Spielman | 45.64 | 2011 | |||
4x110 Yard Relay - | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 44.04c | 1982 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 44.14c | 1975 | ||
3. | George Ngan Mitch Allara Carl Peterson Steve Kernan | 44.44c | 1969 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 44.84c | 1980 | ||
Relay Team | 44.84c | 1971 | |||
6. | Relay Team | 44.94c | 1981 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 45.04c | 1973 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 45.34c | 1968 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 46.34c | 1965 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 46.64c | 1970 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 46.74c | 1966 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 47.44c | 1972 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 47.74c | 1974 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 48.14c | 1976 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:34.6h | 1981 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 1:35.8h | 1988 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 1:37.2h | 1984 | ||
4. | Jacob Van de Lindt Sean Neuman Jackson Runstein Alex Leatha | 1:38.11 | 2016 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:38.4h | 2011 | ||
6. | Reid Hofmeister Pokii Waiwaiole Soren Cienfeugos Isaac Bechtel | 1:38.67 | 2024 | ||
7. | Preston Kelland Isaac Bechtel Reuben Sascha Cohen Aidan O'Connor | 1:39.5h | 2023 | ||
8. | Preston Kelland Jack Aregood Sean McCormick Grant Kloeppel | 1:39.86 | 2022 | ||
9. | Sean Neuman Alex Leatha Peter Gregory Gabe Knepper | 1:40.39 | 2017 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 1:41.2h | 2012 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 1:41.5h | 2010 | ||
12. | Mateo Agana-Morales Cole Cameron Linus Clark Jacob Van de Lindt | 1:42.2h | 2015 | ||
13. | Jackson Kelland Simon Hawley Aung Oway Alex Nguyen | 1:42.64 | 2019 | ||
14. | Christopher Reed Simon Hawley Alex Nguyen Elliott Perron | 1:45.86 | 2018 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 1:57.2h | 1987 | ||
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:34.7h | 1966 | ||
4x400 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 3:33.0h | 1977 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Gabe Knepper Peter Gregory Jalato Sultessa Noah Adams | 3:24.40 | 2016 | ||
2. | Peter Gregory Nabi Amin Peter Kurtz Roba Sultessa | 3:25.02 | 2015 | ||
3. | Cooper Runstein Peter Gregory Peter Kurtz Roba Sultessa | 3:25.50 | 2014 | ||
4. | Andy Hryciw Kim Bliss David Cummings Richard Ketchum | 3:26.9h | 1998 | ||
5. | Terrell Dawson Severin Knudsen London Franklin Sid Walters | 3:28.60 | 2005 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 3:28.7h | 1988 | ||
7. | Chris Greene Josh Springer Ty Schwoeffermann Andiel Brown | 3:28.76 | 2003 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 3:29.4h | 1978 | ||
9. | Josh Springer Sid Walters Josh Lloyd Chris Greene | 3:29.77 | 2004 | ||
10. | Sean Neuman Alex Leatha Gabe Knepper Peter Gregory | 3:30.10 | 2017 | ||
11. | Josh Huss Aidan Mackie Tucker Swinth Aidan O'Connor | 3:31.86 | 2022 | ||
12. | Robert Bergin Adrian Hinkle Peter Kurtz Roba Sultessa | 3:31.96 | 2013 | ||
13. | * | Maxwell Morrison Duncan Creagle-Doran Adam Kehe Reuben Cohen | 3:32.39 | 2024 | |
14. | Ethan Livermore Adrian Hinkle Daniel Stone Roba Sultessa | 3:33.22 | 2012 | ||
15. | Garth Linscott Jason Morrison Alex Ries Daniel Winn | 3:35.25 | 2010 | ||
16. | Reuben Sascha Cohen Josh Huss Tucker Swinth Aidan O'Connor | 3:36.59 | 2023 | ||
17. | Relay Team | 3:36.8h | 1990 | ||
18. | Marcus Henry Garth Linscott Zayne Vacheresse Jason Morrison | 3:37.00 | 2009 | ||
19. | Ashton Mackey Kenny Brown Matt Marquette Zayne Vacheresse | 3:39.0h | 2008 | ||
20. | Alexander Hart Alex Gutmann Anders Eckton Alex Leatha | 3:39.68 | 2018 | ||
4x440 Yard Relay - | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 3:30.1h | 1970 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 3:30.5h | 1978 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 3:31.1h | 1968 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 3:32.0h | 1982 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 3:32.5h | 1975 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 3:32.7h | 1974 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 3:33.2h | 1969 | ||
Relay Team | 3:33.2h | 1965 | |||
9. | Relay Team | 3:33.3h | 1979 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 3:35.5h | 1966 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 3:38.0h | 1980 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 3:40.0h | 1973 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 3:46.6h | 1981 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 3:48.4h | 1972 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 3:54.8h | 1976 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Adrian Hinkle Christopher Hinkle Ethan Livermore Roba Sultessa | 7:53.21 | 2013 | ||
2. | Nabi Amin Noah Adams Peter Kurtz Roba Sultessa | 8:04.1h | 2015 | ||
3. | Logan Puppo Duncan Creagle-Doran Grant Morrison Adam Kehe | 8:13.73 | 2024 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 8:19.8h | 1987 | ||
5. | Logan Puppo Aidan Mackie Josh Huss Tucker Swinth | 8:21.04 | 2022 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 8:21.6h | 1988 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 8:35.5h | 2009 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 8:41.1h | 1990 | ||
9. | Duncan Creagle-Doran Grant Morrison Kai Jensen Josh Huss | 8:44.08 | 2023 | ||
10. | Peter Kurtz Kieran Moylan Julian Kane Noah Adams | 8:51.5h | 2014 | ||
11. | Gabe Knepper Nick Hart Brendan Walsh Miles Takiguchi | 8:52.51 | 2017 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 9:01.0h | 2011 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 9:02.59 | 2006 | ||
14. | Tanguy Bader Nick Hart Brendan Walsh Adam Nayak | 9:04.87 | 2016 | ||
15. | Jack Nelson Cade Dodge Jackson Belden Miles Takiguchi | 9:09.78 | 2019 | ||
16. | Miles Takiguchi Joseph Raggett Hrishi Bukshin Jack Nelson | 9:30.14 | 2018 | ||
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 8:13.7h | 1966 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:35.2h | 1989 | ||
2. | Mateo Agana-Morales Peter Gregory Alex Leatha Cooper Runstein | 1:41.4h | 2015 | ||
3. | Isaac Bechtel Htook Paw Reuben Cohen Maxwell Morrison | 1:41.54 | 2024 | ||
4. | Preston Kelland Isaac Bechtel Reuben Sascha Cohen Aidan O'Connor | 1:41.8h | 2023 | ||
5. | Jackson Kelland Eric Tran Grant Kloeppel Aidan Oconnor | 1:41.95 | 2022 | ||
6. | Macgregor Arnold Alex Leatha Erik Saling Anders Eckton | 1:42.73 | 2018 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 1:42.8h | 2011 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 1:43.82 | 2002 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 1:45.0h | 1991 | ||
10. | Mo Mohamed Erik Saling Alexander Hart Aidan Burns | 1:45.11 | 2019 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 1:45.21 | 2009 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 1:46.52 | 2006 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 1:48.3h | 1990 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 1:49.9h | 1996 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 1:51.17 | 2005 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 1:54.6h | 2012 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Noah Adams Peter Gregory Peter Kurtz Nabi Amin | 10:25.84 | 2015 | ||
2. | DeShavian Dean Chuck Braeback Mike Hryciw Barry Todd | 10:26.7h | 1988 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 10:37.0h | 2013 | ||
4. | Noah Adams Peter Gregory Kieran Moylan Jalato Sultessa | 10:41.56 | 2016 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 10:42.02 | 2004 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 10:44.6h | 1987 | ||
7. | Noah Adams Jalato Sultessa Nabi Amin Roba Sultessa | 10:47.0h | 2014 | ||
8. | Grant Morrison Reuben Cohen Adam Kehe Duncan Creagle-Doran | 10:56.49 | 2024 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 11:03.0h | 2012 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 11:04.8h | 1990 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 11:04.9h | 2009 | ||
12. | Duncan Creagle-Doran Tucker Swinth Josh Huss Owen Steves | 11:08.02 | 2023 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 11:24.2h | 2011 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 11:28.45 | 2006 | ||
15. | Jack Nelson Anders Eckton Alex Gutmann Miles Takiguchi | 11:29.04 | 2018 | ||
16. | Jack Nelson John Pender Nathaniel Bone Miles Takiguchi | 11:34.27 | 2019 | ||
17. | Relay Team | 11:36.4h | 2002 | ||
18. | Jeremy Clark Cade Dodge Josh Huss Logan Puppo | 11:40.60 | 2021 | ||
19. | Relay Team | 11:44.84 | 2005 | ||
20. | Miles Takiguchi Gabe Knepper Nick Hart Brendan Walsh | 11:45.19 | 2017 | ||
DMR 2.5 Mile - [1320-400-800-Mile] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 10:40.0h | 1965 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 10:42.3h | 1966 | ||
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 49.7h | 1988 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 52.1h | 1985 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 55.5h | 2010 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 56.90 | 2008 | ||
Relay Team | 56.9h | 2011 | |||
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | Theodore Close-Kung Will Tsai Eli Huckabee Peter Gregory | 52.69 | 2017 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 57.80 | 2016 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 58.4h | 2015 | ||
Shot Put - 8lb | |||||
1. | 9 | Taylor Kutz | 14' 7 | 2010 | |
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | 9 | Roth Morgan | 45' 4 | 2015 | |
2. | 9 | William Tsai | 36' 7.5 | 2015 | |
3. | 9 | Dan Winter | 30' 8.75 | 1997 | |
4. | 9 | Cyrus Johnson | 30' 5 | 2015 | |
5. | 9 | Basil Hawley | 28' 5.5 | 2011 | |
6. | 9 | Joe Denniston | 28' 1 | 2013 | |
7. | 9 | Gunnar Gorsuch | 27' 3 | 2013 | |
8. | 9 | Adam Vlahakis | 23' 6.5 | 2011 | |
9. | 9 | Jacob Armstrong | 20' 6.5 | 2013 | |
10. | 9 | Taylor Kutz | 17' 6 | 2010 | |
Shot Put - 12lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Roger Smith | 61' 10.5 | 1968 | |
2. | 12 | Bob Sauter | 55' 11 | 1971 | |
3. | - | Ken Patera | 55' 0 | 1961 | |
4. | - | Dennis Maloney | 54' 8 | 1960 | |
5. | 12 | Ron Eskildsen | 51' 7.5 | 1966 | |
6. | 12 | Jimmy Pryce | 49' 9.5 | 1993 | |
7. | 12 | Jamahl Fitz | 48' 9.25 | 1989 | |
8. | 10 | Doug Chin | 48' 0 | 1969 | |
9. | 12 | Bryan McKenzie | 47' 8.5 | 1978 | |
10. | 10 | David Elle | 47' 7 | 1986 | |
11. | 12 | Lance Shuler | 47' 4 | 1966 | |
12. | 12 | Jim Hermann | 46' 6 | 1967 | |
13. | 11 | Alex MacLean | 46' 5 | 1978 | |
14. | 10 | Milo Swinth | 44' 11.5 | 2024 | |
15. | 11 | Skyler Danel | 44' 10 | 2019 | |
16. | 11 | Louis Taylor | 44' 5.5 | 1992 | |
17. | 12 | Joe Denniston | 44' 5 | 2016 | |
18. | 11 | Ian McBride | 44' 0 | 2010 | |
19. | 11 | Roger Adams | 43' 11.5 | 1986 | |
20. | 12 | Basil Hawley | 43' 10 | 2014 | |
JV Shot Put | |||||
1. | 9 | Alex MacLean | 45' 6.25 | 1976 | |
2. | - | Bob Eason | 44' 9.5 | 1968 | |
3. | 11 | Bob Sauter | 44' 6 | 1969 | |
4. | 9 | Dustin Lawson | 43' 3 | 1992 | |
5. | - | Si Poulivatti | 41' 11 | 1987 | |
6. | 10 | Ken Jasperse | 40' 9.5 | 1973 | |
7. | 10 | Roger Adams | 40' 6.5 | 1985 | |
8. | 9 | Shawn Child | 40' 1 | 1986 | |
9. | 11 | Tyrone Tyler | 38' 11 | 1982 | |
10. | 11 | Steve Lambert | 38' 8.75 | 1973 | |
11. | - | Aaron Weiting | 38' 7 | 1984 | |
12. | 10 | Wade Sinclair | 34' 5.5 | 1998 | |
13. | 9 | Jesse Rushen | 33' 8 | 2005 | |
14. | 11 | Tracy Skelton | 33' 7.25 | 1991 | |
15. | 9 | Cash White | 33' 6.5 | 2002 | |
16. | 10 | Tyler Harding | 30' 4 | 1998 | |
17. | 9 | Keith Mathews | 28' 7 | 2002 | |
18. | 9 | Kaleb Lewis | 25' 4 | 2005 | |
19. | 9 | Nathan Curtis | 25' 0.25 | 2002 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Roger Smith | 188' 7 | 1968 | |
2. | 11 | Dennis Patera | 164' 6 | 1962 | |
3. | 12 | Ron Eskildsen | 149' 6 | 1966 | |
4. | - | Ken Patera | 147' 6 | 1961 | |
5. | 12 | Bryan McKenzie | 146' 0 | 1978 | |
6. | 12 | Jim Hermann | 145' 1 | 1967 | |
7. | - | Gary Ewing | 141' 10 | 1960 | |
8. | 12 | Bob Ward | 140' 3 | 1956 | |
9. | 12 | Basil Hawley | 138' 2 | 2014 | |
10. | 12 | Roth Morgan | 137' 11 | 2018 | |
11. | 10 | * | Milo Swinth | 136' 3 | 2024 |
12. | 11 | Scott McDonald | 136' 2 | 1973 | |
13. | 11 | Les Kasprowicz | 135' 8 | 1967 | |
14. | 12 | Ian McBride | 134' 9 | 2011 | |
15. | 11 | Daniel Coppedge | 134' 0.5 | 2019 | |
16. | 11 | Alex MacLean | 133' 0 | 1978 | |
17. | 10 | Gary Shaner | 132' 11 | 1966 | |
18. | 12 | David Elle | 132' 10 | 1988 | |
19. | 12 | Sean Ostrander | 130' 10 | 1991 | |
20. | 12 | Joe Denniston | 130' 7.5 | 2016 | |
Javelin - 800g | |||||
1. | 12 | Jamie Slade | 198' 1 | 2006 | |
2. | 12 | Joel Hedges | 187' 10 | 2004 | |
12 | Roth Morgan | 187' 10 | 2018 | ||
4. | 12 | Sam Smiley | 168' 7 | 2011 | |
5. | 11 | Carl Ayres | 164' 11 | 1927 | |
6. | 12 | Jason Morrison | 149' 9 | 2011 | |
7. | 12 | Ty Pierce | 147' 9 | 2022 | |
8. | 12 | Spencer Wolfe | 144' 4 | 2013 | |
9. | 10 | Rowan Symons | 142' 7.5 | 2024 | |
10. | 12 | Joseph Brower | 142' 7 | 2017 | |
11. | 12 | William Tsai | 142' 3 | 2018 | |
12. | 12 | Alex Stewart | 140' 6 | 2011 | |
13. | 12 | Gabriel Knepper | 139' 9 | 2018 | |
14. | 12 | Paul Mann | 137' 10 | 2014 | |
15. | 11 | Ben Mosberg | 137' 6 | 2015 | |
16. | 10 | Jesse Butterfield | 133' 5 | 2006 | |
17. | 12 | Charlie Russell | 132' 5 | 2004 | |
18. | 12 | Scott Niman | 132' 3.5 | 2014 | |
19. | 12 | William MacKnight | 131' 3 | 2023 | |
20. | 11 | Alistair Ramsay | 130' 0 | 2010 | |
Javelin - 800g-1984 | |||||
1. | 12 | George Hansen | 185' 8 | 1967 | |
2. | 12 | Rich Winter | 185' 7 | 1973 | |
3. | 12 | Paul Lesch | 185' 6 | 1966 | |
4. | 12 | Jim Robertson | 183' 11 | 1978 | |
5. | 12 | Arthur Leighton | 183' 9 | 1965 | |
6. | 11 | Bill Floberg | 183' 6 | 1965 | |
7. | 12 | Mike Burkholder | 182' 2 | 1968 | |
8. | 12 | Don Markle | 180' 0 | 1968 | |
9. | 10 | Martin Bradenbury | 179' 11 | 1973 | |
10. | 10 | George Ngan | 176' 6 | 1967 | |
11. | 12 | Dave Hildreth | 172' 8 | 1972 | |
12. | 12 | Carl Ayres | 170' 3 | 1928 | |
13. | 12 | Mark Fleming | 169' 2 | 1967 | |
14. | - | Unk Rogers | 167' 6 | 1930 | |
15. | 12 | Brian McDonough | 165' 5 | 1980 | |
11 | Rick Bluemnel | 165' 5 | 1978 | ||
17. | 11 | Bob Stipe | 165' 0 | 1971 | |
18. | 11 | Martin Brandenburg | 164' 8 | 1974 | |
19. | 10 | David Suden | 161' 2 | 1974 | |
20. | 12 | Colin MacLean | 161' 1 | 1980 | |
Javelin - 800g-2002 | |||||
1. | 12 | Chuck Jensen | 181' 2 | 1986 | |
2. | - | Eric Smrkovsky | 175' 11 | 1990 | |
3. | 11 | Glenn Lovell | 171' 4 | 1986 | |
4. | 12 | Ken McCoy | 164' 7 | 1987 | |
5. | 12 | Nate Bernert | 149' 5 | 1999 | |
6. | 12 | Wolfgang Rudolf | 146' 2 | 1997 | |
7. | 11 | Jason Sullivan | 140' 8.5 | 1990 | |
8. | - | James Barnum | 140' 7 | 1995 | |
9. | 9 | Chris Canale | 139' 7 | 1997 | |
10. | 12 | Max LeeKwai | 139' 5 | 1994 | |
11. | 9 | Eric Smcrkovsky | 138' 2 | 1987 | |
12. | 9 | Tom Welch | 126' 7.5 | 1984 | |
13. | 11 | Gabe Davis | 121' 1 | 1999 | |
14. | 12 | Ben Kane | 115' 9 | 1997 | |
15. | - | Jeff Judkins | 109' 3 | 1995 | |
16. | 10 | Tyler Harding | 106' 6 | 1998 | |
17. | 9 | Rob Harmes | 88' 11 | 2001 | |
18. | 9 | Mikel Miranda | 88' 4 | 1998 | |
19. | 12 | Jon Rees | 87' 5 | 1999 | |
20. | 10 | Derek Koch | 85' 4 | 2001 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Doug DeLandro | 6' 7 | 1987 | |
2. | 12 | Tony Butkovich | 6' 6 | 1997 | |
3. | 11 | Pat Bush | 6' 5 | 1982 | |
4. | 12 | John Noren | 6' 3 | 1973 | |
12 | David Toledo | 6' 3 | 2007 | ||
6. | 12 | Brian McDonough | 6' 2 | 1980 | |
12 | Eli Flamoe | 6' 2 | 2022 | ||
12 | Bob Sammis | 6' 2 | 1971 | ||
11 | Jose Curtis | 6' 2 | 1971 | ||
- | Ron Gomez | 6' 2 | 1960 | ||
12 | William Walker | 6' 2 | 2019 | ||
12 | Howdy Frazier | 6' 2 | 1965 | ||
13. | 11 | Stan Peterson | 6' 1 | 1969 | |
12 | Sam Smiley | 6' 1 | 2011 | ||
15. | 11 | * | Oliver Krebs | 6' 0.75 | 2024 |
16. | 12 | Bill Hogan | 6' 0 | 1988 | |
10 | Liam O'Connor | 6' 0 | 2023 | ||
12 | Bryan McKenzie | 6' 0 | 1978 | ||
10 | Robert Bergin | 6' 0 | 2013 | ||
- | Kevin Kimpton | 6' 0 | 1982 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 12 | Jonathan Di Carlo | 13' 1 | 2014 | |
2. | 11 | Mark Schwager | 13' 0 | 1974 | |
12 | Macgregor Arnold | 13' 0 | 2019 | ||
- | Rob Payne | 13' 0 | 1985 | ||
5. | 12 | Tony Butkovich | 12' 10 | 1997 | |
6. | 11 | Glen Anderson | 12' 9 | 1980 | |
7. | 12 | Max LeeKwai | 12' 6 | 1994 | |
12 | Andrew Chaney | 12' 6 | 2014 | ||
10 | Andrew Bates | 12' 6 | 1977 | ||
12 | Tom Welch | 12' 6 | 1987 | ||
- | A.J. Waters | 12' 6 | 1989 | ||
12 | Simon Spencer | 12' 6 | 2007 | ||
13. | 12 | Dick Barbur | 12' 3 | 1972 | |
12 | Jim Hargrove | 12' 3 | 1971 | ||
15. | - | Lex Holloway | 12' 2 | 1959 | |
16. | 12 | Chuck Jensen | 12' 0 | 1986 | |
17. | - | Nathan Weikel | 11' 10 | 1993 | |
- | Mitchell Hanson | 11' 10 | 1996 | ||
19. | 12 | Chuck Friese | 11' 9 | 1986 | |
20. | 10 | Jacob Pack | 11' 6 | 1992 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Sean Neuman | 23' 1 | 2018 | |
2. | 11 | George Ngan | 22' 2 | 1968 | |
3. | 11 | Forrest O'Connell | 22' 1 | 1929 | |
4. | 12 | Bruce Beauchamp | 21' 10 | 1967 | |
5. | 12 | Doug DeLandro | 21' 7 | 1987 | |
6. | 12 | Ralph Schoenfeld | 21' 6 | 1956 | |
7. | 12 | Tony Butkovich | 21' 3.5 | 1997 | |
12 | Bill Hogan | 21' 3.5 | 1988 | ||
9. | 11 | Steve Olsen | 21' 3.25 | 1966 | |
10. | - | Tony Covington | 21' 2 | 1983 | |
11. | 11 | * | Daniel Bidwell | 21' 0.5 | 2024 |
12. | 12 | Josh Lloyd | 20' 11 | 2005 | |
12 | Bob Sammis | 20' 11 | 1971 | ||
14. | 12 | Boun Vongboutdy | 20' 10 | 1992 | |
12 | Ferril Mack | 20' 10 | 1966 | ||
16. | 11 | Jerry Manns | 20' 9 | 1988 | |
17. | 11 | Johnson Inge | 20' 8 | 1988 | |
18. | 9 | Aung Oway | 20' 6 | 2019 | |
19. | 12 | William Walker | 20' 5 | 2019 | |
11 | Lee Lloyd | 20' 5 | 1974 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Ronnie Griggs | 44' 5 | 1988 | |
2. | 12 | Boun Vongboutdy | 43' 10.5 | 1992 | |
3. | 12 | Eli Flamoe | 43' 7.5 | 2022 | |
4. | 10 | Linus Clark | 43' 6 | 2015 | |
5. | 11 | Johnson Inge | 43' 3.75 | 1988 | |
6. | 11 | Phil Richardson | 42' 6 | 1979 | |
7. | 12 | Ian Goode | 42' 3 | 2014 | |
8. | 12 | Tony Butkovich | 42' 2.75 | 1997 | |
9. | 12 | David Toledo | 41' 11 | 2007 | |
10. | 10 | Adonis Thompson | 41' 8 | 1988 | |
11. | - | Willie Kemp | 41' 7 | 1989 | |
12. | 10 | * | Noah Malmon | 41' 6.5 | 2024 |
13. | 11 | Riley Sullivan | 41' 5 | 2018 | |
14. | 12 | Kian Ramani | 41' 0.5 | 2022 | |
15. | 12 | Barry Fredericks | 41' 0 | 1986 | |
16. | 11 | * | Daniel Bidwell | 40' 11.75 | 2024 |
17. | 10 | Chuck Khut | 40' 10 | 1987 | |
18. | 12 | Andy Wallace | 40' 9.5 | 2000 | |
19. | 10 | Zayne Vacheresse | 40' 8 | 2009 | |
20. | 12 | Aung Oway | 40' 5 | 2022 | |
Hammer - 12lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Joe Denniston | 188' 1 | 2016 | |
Hammer - 16lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Joe Denniston | 154' 8 | 2016 | |
Decathlon - | |||||
1. | 12 | William Tsai | 4729 | 2018 | |
Womens
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 12 | Benita Lloyd | 11.94c | 1973 | |
2. | 10 | Laurie Grimes | 12.14c | 1976 | |
3. | 9 | Sandra Schoates | 12.34c | 1971 | |
4. | 10 | Tara Black | 12.64c | 1978 | |
5. | 10 | Cindy Draper | 12.74c | 1978 | |
6. | 9 | Charmaine Johnson | 12.84c | 1978 | |
7. | 9 | Chantay Sloan | 12.94c | 1978 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Meredith Newby | 12.34c | 2006 | |
2. | 9 | Tess Franke | 12.54c | 2015 | |
3. | 11 | Dee Brown | 12.58 | 2000 | |
4. | 9 | Avery Kyle | 12.72 | 2018 | |
5. | 11 | Tessa Robinson | 12.80 | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | Lucy Weinberg | 12.92 (1.1) | 2023 | |
7. | 11 | Velma Sanders | 12.94c | 1986 | |
10 | Aliss Harris | 12.94c | 1980 | ||
12 | Ava Mickola | 12.94c | 2015 | ||
10. | 12 | Rachael Gernhart | 13.01 | 2012 | |
11. | 10 | Jalen Tims | 13.02 | 2009 | |
12. | 11 | Sophia Ahmad | 13.14c | 2013 | |
13. | 10 | Vivian Yu | 13.22 | 2010 | |
14. | 11 | Austin Riely | 13.24c | 2005 | |
11 | Mika Asher | 13.24c | 1993 | ||
- | Rolanda Williams | 13.24c | 1982 | ||
- | Sadie Otta | 13.24c | 1995 | ||
10 | Olivia Ashton | 13.24c | 2006 | ||
9 | Kristi Flick | 13.24c | 1987 | ||
20. | 12 | Sarah Young | 13.30 | 2008 | |
100 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Lucy Weinberg | 13.2h | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Stella Chen | 13.4h | 2023 | |
3. | 11 | Moxley Cross | 13.7h | 2023 | |
4. | 10 | Maya Kruger | 13.9h | 2023 | |
5. | 9 | Skye Williams | 14.2h | 2023 | |
6. | 11 | Diep Bui-Huynh | 14.5h | 2023 | |
7. | 11 | Genevieve Rosenkranz | 14.8h | 2023 | |
8. | 11 | Alyssa Hart | 15.2h | 2023 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Jalen Tims | 25.75 | 2008 | |
2. | 9 | Meredith Newby | 25.94 | 2003 | |
3. | 9 | Avery Kyle | 26.43 | 2018 | |
4. | 11 | Tessa Robinson | 26.46 | 2019 | |
5. | 10 | Tess Franke | 26.52 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Ava Mickola | 26.54c | 2015 | |
7. | 10 | Anna O'Malley | 26.66 | 2000 | |
8. | 11 | Lucy Weinberg | 26.71 (1.1) | 2023 | |
9. | 12 | Caroline Holley | 26.94 | 2015 | |
10. | 9 | Hillary Nichols | 27.01 | 2007 | |
11. | 12 | Audrey Olenski | 27.25 | 2019 | |
12. | 10 | Sophia Ahmad | 27.31 | 2012 | |
13. | 9 | Elizabeth Lampert | 27.54 (1.2) | 2023 | |
14. | 11 | Velma Sanders | 27.54c | 1986 | |
11 | Sarah Young | 27.54c | 2007 | ||
16. | 12 | Mika Asher | 27.64c | 1994 | |
17. | 11 | Eve Lathrop | 27.67 | 2014 | |
18. | 9 | Riana Lancaster | 27.74 | 2019 | |
19. | 11 | Austin Riely | 27.94c | 2007 | |
11 | Olivia Ashton | 27.94c | 2007 | ||
200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Lucy Weinberg | 27.6h | 2023 | |
2. | 9 | Elizabeth Lampert | 28.1h | 2023 | |
3. | 10 | Maya Kruger | 28.5h | 2023 | |
4. | 10 | Stella Chen | 28.9h | 2023 | |
5. | 11 | Annelise Symons | 29.0h | 2023 | |
6. | 11 | Moxley Cross | 29.9h | 2023 | |
7. | 11 | Diep Bui-Huynh | 30.5h | 2023 | |
8. | 9 | Mei Tyvand | 31.7h | 2023 | |
9. | 9 | Elyssa Meyer | 32.4h | 2023 | |
220 Yards | |||||
1. | 11 | Laurie Florke | 25.64c | 1976 | |
2. | 12 | Benita Lloyd | 27.14c | 1973 | |
3. | 10 | Laurie Grimes | 27.24c | 1976 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Jalen Tims | 58.45 | 2008 | |
2. | - | Ginny Folk | 58.68 | 1988 | |
3. | 11 | Claire Groth | 59.54c | 2007 | |
11 | JaiMonae Clay | 59.54 | 2007 | ||
5. | 11 | Emma Wren | 59.94c | 2014 | |
6. | 12 | Avery Kyle | 1:00.02 | 2021 | |
7. | 11 | Addy Neal | 1:00.16 | 2007 | |
8. | 12 | Audrey Olenski | 1:00.57 | 2019 | |
9. | 10 | Katie Purdy | 1:00.60 | 2009 | |
10. | 10 | Gena Goodman-Campbell | 1:01.58 | 2000 | |
11. | 10 | Christine Jowaiszas | 1:01.67 | 2004 | |
12. | 9 | Birch Clark | 1:01.80 | 2012 | |
13. | 11 | Eve Lathrop | 1:02.01 | 2014 | |
14. | 12 | Anna West | 1:02.15 | 2014 | |
10 | Bryn McKillop | 1:02.15 | 2012 | ||
16. | 11 | Milla Carroll | 1:02.44 | 2023 | |
17. | 12 | Caroline Holley | 1:02.54c | 2015 | |
18. | 11 | Grace Neal | 1:02.68 | 2005 | |
19. | 11 | Linda Becker | 1:02.74c | 1978 | |
20. | 9 | Courtney Sterkel | 1:03.10 | 2004 | |
400 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Caroline Holley | 59.6h | 2015 | |
2. | 12 | Emma Wren | 59.8h | 2015 | |
3. | 11 | Bryn McKillop | 1:01.2h | 2013 | |
10 | * | Olivia Finch | 1:01.2h | 2024 | |
5. | 11 | Katie Purdy | 1:01.32 | 2010 | |
6. | 11 | Sophia Ahmad | 1:01.8h | 2013 | |
7. | 9 | Addy Huss | 1:02.3h | 2021 | |
8. | 12 | Katey Barger | 1:02.56 | 2010 | |
9. | 11 | Milla Carroll | 1:02.8h | 2023 | |
12 | Eve Lathrop | 1:02.8h | 2015 | ||
11. | 9 | Tess Franke | 1:03.4h | 2015 | |
12 | Jalen Tims | 1:03.4h | 2011 | ||
13. | 10 | Iris Stasiuk | 1:03.5h | 2021 | |
14. | 12 | Riana Lancaster | 1:03.8h | 2022 | |
15. | 10 | * | Margaret Gibson | 1:03.9h | 2024 |
12 | * | Lucy Weinberg | 1:03.9h | 2024 | |
17. | 11 | Audrey Olenski | 1:04.5h | 2018 | |
18. | 12 | * | Kaylee Ho | 1:04.6h | 2024 |
19. | 9 | Willa Fish | 1:04.7h | 2024 | |
20. | 10 | Millie Bamer | 1:04.9h | 2021 | |
440 Yards | |||||
1. | 11 | Laurie Florke | 59.84c | 1976 | |
2. | 11 | Jana Tracy | 1:02.34c | 1973 | |
3. | 12 | Karen Hoppes | 1:03.84c | 1972 | |
4. | 10 | Diana Fredericks | 1:04.34c | 1974 | |
5. | 10 | Susan Teeter | 1:04.94c | 1971 | |
6. | 9 | Sally Nielson | 1:06.84c | 1973 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Linda Becker | 2:15.5h | 1978 | |
2. | 12 | Emma Wren | 2:16.57 | 2015 | |
3. | 10 | Bryn McKillop | 2:17.20 | 2012 | |
4. | 11 | Christine Jowaiszas | 2:19.23 | 2005 | |
5. | 12 | Xan Arch | 2:20.8h | 1995 | |
6. | 12 | Niki LaPorte | 2:21.5h | 1988 | |
7. | 12 | Natalie Cannon | 2:23.75 | 2002 | |
8. | 12 | Misako Yamamoto | 2:24.0h | 1991 | |
9. | 10 | Addy Neal | 2:25.45 | 2006 | |
10. | 11 | Milla Carroll | 2:25.94 | 2023 | |
11. | 9 | Addy Huss | 2:26.44 | 2021 | |
12. | 12 | * | Kaylee Ho | 2:26.61 | 2024 |
13. | 11 | Kelsey Alford-Jones | 2:28.25 | 2000 | |
14. | 11 | Kara Batdorff | 2:28.31 | 2009 | |
15. | 11 | Iris Stasiuk | 2:28.39 | 2022 | |
16. | 10 | Millie Bamer | 2:28.81 | 2021 | |
17. | 10 | Madeleine Willard-Herr | 2:28.97 | 2013 | |
18. | - | Allison Girard | 2:29.0h | 1986 | |
19. | 10 | Eryn Donovan | 2:29.26 | 2019 | |
20. | 11 | Kaitlin Nims-Fournier | 2:29.35 | 2019 | |
800 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Bryn McKillop | 2:19.9h | 2014 | |
2. | 10 | Emma Wren | 2:26.9h | 2013 | |
3. | 10 | Addy Huss | 2:30.7h | 2022 | |
4. | 10 | Eryn Donovan | 2:32.1h | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Kaylee Ho | 2:32.8h | 2024 | |
6. | 10 | Eliana Friedman | 2:33.6h | 2019 | |
7. | 11 | Kaitlin Nims-Fournier | 2:34.3h | 2019 | |
8. | 10 | Milla Carroll | 2:35.1h | 2022 | |
9. | 12 | Riana Lancaster | 2:35.3h | 2022 | |
10. | 10 | Madeleine Willard-Herr | 2:35.4h | 2013 | |
11. | 11 | Nora Sawyer | 2:36.2h | 2013 | |
12. | 12 | Lydia Downs | 2:39.1h | 2021 | |
13. | 11 | Aleen Golla | 2:39.2h | 2019 | |
14. | 12 | Iris Stasiuk | 2:39.89 | 2023 | |
15. | 10 | Ellie Bamer | 2:40.8h | 2017 | |
16. | 9 | Maeve O'Brien | 2:43.5h | 2017 | |
17. | 10 | Isabel Oliver-Steinberg | 2:44.2h | 2018 | |
18. | 12 | Anabelle Huffman | 2:45.0h | 2018 | |
19. | 10 | Lauryn Ruegg | 2:45.1h | 2016 | |
20. | 9 | Lizzie Edwards | 2:45.3h | 2014 | |
880 Yards | |||||
1. | 10 | Linda Langston | 2:20.8h | 1973 | |
2. | 9 | Linda Becker | 2:21.0h | 1976 | |
3. | 12 | Linda Rufner | 2:26.6h | 1971 | |
4. | 9 | Kim Hennessy | 2:28.7h | 1971 | |
5. | 9 | Cindy Owens | 2:32.0h | 1973 | |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Bryn McKillop | 3:57.0h | 2013 | |
2. | 9 | Addy Huss | 4:01.5h | 2021 | |
3. | 11 | Milla Carroll | 4:03.40 | 2023 | |
4. | 11 | Aleen Golla | 4:06.3h | 2019 | |
5. | 11 | Lizzie Edwards | 4:10.6h | 2016 | |
6. | 9 | Maeve O'Brien | 4:10.9h | 2017 | |
7. | 10 | Eliana Friedman | 4:12.2h | 2019 | |
8. | 10 | Ellie Bamer | 4:14.5h | 2017 | |
9. | 12 | Nora Sawyer | 4:19.2h | 2014 | |
10. | 10 | Olivia Palmer | 4:22.0h | 2024 | |
11. | 10 | Lucille Moenning | 4:23.4h | 2024 | |
12. | 9 | Cora Frick | 4:37.1h | 2022 | |
13. | 11 | Deirdre Replinger | 4:41.5h | 2018 | |
14. | 10 | Claire Lignore | 4:44.2h | 2022 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Linda Becker | 4:36.0h | 1977 | |
2. | 11 | Emma Wren | 4:38.48 | 2014 | |
3. | 12 | Olivia Bender | 4:39.4h | 2004 | |
4. | 12 | Elizabeth Carey | 4:40.7h | 2002 | |
5. | 12 | Bryn McKillop | 4:42.48 | 2014 | |
6. | 12 | Cornelia Becker | 4:52.2h | 1982 | |
7. | 11 | Christine Jowaiszas | 4:55.0h | 2005 | |
8. | 12 | Iris Stasiuk | 4:56.53 | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Megan Clark | 5:00.4h | 2005 | |
10. | 11 | Aleen Golla | 5:00.80 | 2019 | |
11. | 12 | Adriane Puetz | 5:01.5h | 2004 | |
12. | 11 | Xan Arch | 5:02.4h | 1994 | |
13. | 12 | Misako Yamamoto | 5:03.0h | 1991 | |
14. | 9 | Addy Huss | 5:04.64 | 2021 | |
15. | 10 | Eryn Donovan | 5:05.05 | 2019 | |
16. | 10 | Katie Warberg | 5:05.83 | 2009 | |
17. | 12 | Ellie Bamer | 5:06.45 | 2019 | |
18. | 9 | Cory Ventres-Pake | 5:06.86 | 2006 | |
19. | 11 | Kara Batdorff | 5:07.35 | 2009 | |
20. | 10 | Milla Carroll | 5:07.53 | 2022 | |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Emma Wren | 5:17.5h | 2014 | |
2. | 12 | Iris Stasiuk | 5:22.0h | 2023 | |
3. | 10 | Isabel Oliver-Steinberg | 5:45.5h | 2018 | |
4. | 10 | Olivia Palmer | 5:45.9h | 2024 | |
5. | 9 | Emmy Carroll | 5:51.0h | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | Anna Rollins | 5:54.8h | 2016 | |
7. | 12 | Cate Slatore | 5:55.3h | 2022 | |
8. | 12 | Eryn Donovan | 5:55.5h | 2021 | |
9. | 12 | Ellie Bamer | 5:58.5h | 2019 | |
10. | 12 | Anabelle Huffman | 5:58.8h | 2018 | |
11. | 10 | Cora Frick | 6:14.60 | 2023 | |
12. | 10 | Lucille Moenning | 6:20.5h | 2024 | |
13. | 10 | Deirdre Replinger | 6:35.0h | 2017 | |
1600m Racewalk | |||||
1. | 11 | Lisa Langston | 8:23.0h | 1978 | |
1 Mile | |||||
1. | 10 | Linda Becker | 4:59.2h | 1977 | |
2. | 12 | Emma Wren | 5:09.89 | 2015 | |
3. | 12 | Linda Rufner | 5:22.2h | 1971 | |
4. | 10 | Linda Langston | 5:22.7h | 1973 | |
5. | 12 | Aleen Golla | 5:24.0h | 2020 | |
6. | 9 | Milla Carroll | 5:42.88 | 2021 | |
7. | 9 | Kim Hennessy | 5:54.3h | 1971 | |
8. | - | Arlene Wagner | 5:55.6h | 1973 | |
9. | 10 | Olivia Palmer | 5:59.87 | 2024 | |
10. | 10 | Linda Schuchardt | 6:02.5h | 1971 | |
11. | 11 | Debbie Lane | 6:11.4h | 1974 | |
12. | 10 | Elyssa Meyer | 6:11.98 | 2024 | |
13. | 11 | Evelyn Marchand | 6:18.76 | 2024 | |
14. | 11 | Anna Rogoway | 6:21.77 | 2024 | |
15. | 9 | Victoria Rosenblatt | 6:37.42 | 2024 | |
16. | 9 | Juniper Coate | 6:38.37 | 2024 | |
17. | 11 | Cora Frick | 6:40.49 | 2024 | |
18. | 9 | Rowen Doll | 6:51.94 | 2024 | |
19. | 10 | Elizabeth Dunne | 7:06.58 | 2024 | |
20. | 9 | Violet Shapiro-Zimmerman | 7:07.15 | 2024 | |
3000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Olivia Bender | 9:57.75 | 2004 | |
2. | 12 | Elizabeth Carey | 10:04.54 | 2002 | |
3. | 11 | Emma Wren | 10:16.29 | 2014 | |
4. | 11 | Linda Becker | 10:18.7h | 1978 | |
5. | 12 | Bryn McKillop | 10:43.32 | 2014 | |
6. | 12 | Iris Stasiuk | 10:45.86 | 2023 | |
7. | 9 | Cornelia Becker | 10:48.2h | 1979 | |
8. | 10 | Isabel Oliver-Steinberg | 10:52.34 | 2018 | |
9. | 11 | Aleen Golla | 10:57.87 | 2019 | |
10. | 10 | Eryn Donovan | 10:59.35 | 2019 | |
11. | 10 | Kara Batdorff | 11:00.91 | 2008 | |
12. | 11 | Megan Clark | 11:07.3h | 2005 | |
13. | 10 | Emilie Winn | 11:09.56 | 2012 | |
14. | 9 | Tiah Angel | 11:12.3h | 1990 | |
15. | 10 | Katie Warberg | 11:18.09 | 2009 | |
16. | 12 | Adriane Puetz | 11:19.70 | 2004 | |
17. | 9 | Cory Ventres-Pake | 11:21.87 | 2006 | |
18. | 12 | Anna Rollins | 11:30.52 | 2017 | |
19. | 9 | Ellie Forrest | 11:31.78 | 2010 | |
20. | 12 | Anabelle Huffman | 11:32.80 | 2018 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | 10 | Linda Becker | 11:03.0h | 1977 | |
80m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | - | Debbie Alles | 14.74c | 1969 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 10 | Maya Kruger | 15.65 (.4) | 2023 | |
2. | 11 | Dee Brown | 16.20 | 2000 | |
3. | 10 | * | Olivia Finch | 16.30 (-.6) | 2024 |
4. | 11 | Vickie Houff | 16.64c | 1976 | |
5. | 10 | Jana Tracy | 16.74c | 1972 | |
6. | 12 | Birch Clark | 16.88 | 2015 | |
7. | 12 | April Risner | 16.94c | 1992 | |
8. | 12 | Emma Adams | 16.97 | 2014 | |
9. | 12 | Randi Phillips | 17.14c | 1994 | |
10. | 11 | Cameron Frost | 17.26 | 2014 | |
11. | 11 | Opal Otenburg | 17.56 | 2015 | |
12. | 10 | * | Skye Williams | 17.59 (-.6) | 2024 |
13. | 10 | * | Holland McMahon | 17.71 (-.9) | 2024 |
14. | 10 | Heather Lisle | 17.84c | 1992 | |
15. | 12 | Caroline Baber | 17.92 | 2014 | |
16. | 11 | Cara Murray | 17.93 | 2012 | |
17. | 11 | Evelyn Heeb | 17.94c | 2013 | |
12 | Kendra Kneeland | 17.94c | 1986 | ||
19. | 11 | Stacy Rice | 18.04c | 2000 | |
20. | 12 | Beatrice Aulwes | 18.38 | 2022 | |
100m Hurdles - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Birch Clark | 17.1h | 2015 | |
2. | 11 | Emma Adams | 18.0h | 2013 | |
3. | 12 | Cara Murray | 18.2h | 2013 | |
10 | Cameron Frost | 18.2h | 2013 | ||
5. | 11 | Evelyn Heeb | 18.6h | 2013 | |
6. | 11 | Caroline Baber | 19.0h | 2013 | |
7. | 12 | Keelan Booth | 20.7h | 2013 | |
110y Hurdles | |||||
1. | 9 | Julie Bolinger | 15.24c | 1973 | |
2. | 12 | Vickie Houff | 15.34c | 1977 | |
3. | 11 | Jana Tracy | 15.54c | 1973 | |
4. | 12 | Joan Emerson | 15.74c | 1977 | |
5. | 11 | Sandra Sheffield | 17.84c | 1973 | |
6. | 9 | Judy Russell | 18.94c | 1971 | |
120y Hurdles | |||||
1. | 10 | Vickie Houff | 16.34c | 1975 | |
220y Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 11 | Lori Kunz | 34.74c | 1970 | |
2. | 11 | Gladys Hill | 35.14c | 1970 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 11 | Dee Brown | 45.31 | 2000 | |
2. | 10 | * | Olivia Finch | 46.67 | 2024 |
3. | 12 | April Risner | 48.04c | 1992 | |
4. | 12 | Birch Clark | 48.59 | 2015 | |
5. | 12 | Kendra Kneeland | 48.94c | 1986 | |
6. | 10 | Maya Kruger | 49.44 | 2023 | |
7. | 9 | Tori Arch | 49.44c | 1995 | |
8. | 12 | Cara Murray | 49.80 | 2013 | |
9. | 10 | Elise Pippert | 50.26 | 2010 | |
10. | 12 | Ulla Kuusikko | 50.42 | 2002 | |
11. | 12 | Caitlin Donohue | 50.74c | 2002 | |
12. | - | Cheryl Revell | 50.84c | 1995 | |
13. | 11 | Trisha Garvin | 51.04c | 1982 | |
10 | Randi Phillips | 51.04c | 1992 | ||
15. | 11 | Natalie Wight | 51.14c | 1991 | |
16. | 9 | Evelyn Heeb | 51.47 | 2011 | |
17. | 12 | Heather Lisle | 51.84c | 1994 | |
18. | 11 | Emma Adams | 52.61 | 2013 | |
19. | 10 | Moxley Cross | 52.64 | 2022 | |
20. | 9 | Beth Young | 52.74c | 1981 | |
2k Steeplechase | |||||
1. | 11 | Emma Wren | 7:20.21 | 2014 | |
2. | 12 | Bryn McKillop | 7:26.57 | 2014 | |
3. | 11 | Anabelle Huffman | 8:36.76 | 2017 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Avery Kyle Riana Lancaster Audrey Olenski Tessa Robinson | 49.95 | 2019 | ||
2. | Eve Lathrop Tess Franke Caroline Holley Ava Mickola | 50.24c | 2015 | ||
3. | Sarah Young Olivia Ashton Hillary Nichols Jalen Tims | 50.46 | 2008 | ||
4. | Lucy Weinberg Elizabeth Lampert Stella Chen Maya Kruger | 50.71 | 2023 | ||
5. | Vivian Yu Sophia Ahmad Anna West Rachael Gernhart | 50.84c | 2012 | ||
6. | Ava Mikola Caroline Holley Annalena Eckton Anna West | 50.86 | 2014 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 50.89 | 2000 | ||
8. | Vivian Yu Rachael Gernhart Elise Pippert Jalen Tims | 51.01 | 2010 | ||
9. | Meredith Newby Michelle Payment Meghan Eigo Anne Toledo | 51.08 | 2003 | ||
10. | Sarah Young JaiMonae Clay Hillary Nichols Olivia Ashton | 51.20 | 2007 | ||
11. | Sophia Ahmad Anna West Caroline Holley Ava Mikola | 51.24 | 2013 | ||
12. | Gillian Taylor Lucy Weinberg Riana Lancaster Avery Kyle | 51.25 | 2021 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 51.30 | 2005 | ||
14. | Amee (Laurel) Cameron Tessa Robinson Audrey Olenski Avery Kyle | 51.31 | 2018 | ||
15. | Lucy Weinberg Riana Lancaster Lena Walker Maya Kruger | 51.40 | 2022 | ||
16. | Vivian Yu Rachael Gernhart Sophia Ahmad Jalen Tims | 51.64 | 2011 | ||
17. | Relay Team | 51.84c | 1992 | ||
18. | Relay Team | 51.97 | 1999 | ||
19. | Opal Otenburg Elise Anderson Audrey Olenski Tess Franke | 52.31 | 2016 | ||
20. | Audrey Olenski Tessa Robinson De'Reanna Holmes Tess Franke | 52.50 | 2017 | ||
4x110 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 51.84c | 1975 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 52.04c | 1976 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 52.54c | 1981 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 52.94c | 1971 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 53.04c | 1972 | ||
6. | Benita Lloyd Vicki Markin Linda Medford Karen Lloyd | 54.44c | 1970 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 55.54c | 1969 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:52.9h | 1982 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 1:53.4h | 1990 | ||
Relay Team | 1:53.4h | 2015 | |||
4. | Relay Team | 1:53.5h | 1988 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:54.8h | 2011 | ||
6. | Aimee (Laurel) Cameron Audrey Olenski Tessa Robinson Tess Franke | 1:55.34 | 2017 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 1:55.6h | 1986 | ||
8. | Elise Anderson Avery Kyle Ashley Robinson Tessa Robinson | 1:56.24 | 2018 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 1:57.0h | 2012 | ||
10. | Annelise Symons Amalia Galm Moxley Cross Beatrice Aulwes | 1:58.08 | 2022 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 1:59.9h | 1989 | ||
12. | Annelise Symons Alyssa Hart Stella Chen Elizabeth Lampert | 2:00.1h | 2023 | ||
13. | Elsie Kloeppel Lindsey Hausafus Elise Anderson Audrey Olenski | 2:01.42 | 2016 | ||
14. | Skye Williams Holland McMahon Madi Walsh Rowan Hamilton | 2:05.60 | 2024 | ||
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:54.7h | 1975 | ||
2. | Benita Lloyd Josette Santilli Diane Cornell Susan Teeter | 2:02.8h | 1970 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Eve Lathrop Tess Franke Caroline Holley Emma Wren | 4:03.27 | 2015 | ||
2. | Claire Groth Addy Neal Meredith Newby Christine Jowaiszas | 4:04.98 | 2006 | ||
3. | Caroline Holley Sophia Ahmad Bryn McKillop Emma Wren | 4:05.36 | 2013 | ||
4. | Eve Lathrop Anna West Bryn McKillop Emma Wren | 4:05.77 | 2014 | ||
5. | Katie Purdy Katey Barger Hillary Nichols Jalen Tims | 4:05.91 | 2008 | ||
6. | Anna West Emma Wren Rachael Gernhart Bryn McKillop | 4:09.09 | 2012 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 4:09.15 | 2000 | ||
8. | Jalen Tims Katie Purdy Lydia Anderson Elise Pippert | 4:09.28 | 2009 | ||
9. | Hillary Nichols Katey Barger Savannah Baber JaiMonae Clay | 4:09.44 | 2007 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 4:10.61 | 1999 | ||
11. | Katie Purdy Kara Batdorff Jalen Tims Elise Pippert | 4:13.18 | 2010 | ||
12. | * | Lucy Weinberg Margaret Gibson Kaylee Ho Olivia Finch | 4:13.85 | 2024 | |
13. | Courtney Sterkel Olivia Bender Megan Clark Christine Jowaiszas | 4:14.26 | 2004 | ||
Ashley Robinson Avery Kyle Tessa Robinson Audrey Olenski | 4:14.26 | 2019 | |||
15. | Relay Team | 4:15.94 | 2001 | ||
16. | Rachael Gernhart Evelyn Heeb Bryn McKillop Jalen Tims | 4:16.40 | 2011 | ||
17. | Stella Chen Margaret Gibson Olivia Finch Milla Carroll | 4:17.54 | 2023 | ||
18. | Addy Huss Milla Carroll Riana Lancaster Iris Stasiuk | 4:17.86 | 2022 | ||
19. | Relay Team | 4:19.0h | 2005 | ||
20. | Relay Team | 4:20.4h | 1995 | ||
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 4:27.0h | 1981 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Emma Wren Bryn McKillop Nora Sawyer Madeleine Willard-Herr | 10:02.34 | 2013 | ||
2. | Eliana Friedman Eryn Donovan Aleen Golla Kaitlin Nims-Fournier | 10:19.39 | 2019 | ||
3. | Addy Huss Riana Lancaster Milla Carroll Iris Stasiuk | 10:20.65 | 2022 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 10:24.1h | 1978 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 10:35.13 | 2018 | ||
6. | Addy Huss Lucille Moenning Milla Carroll Iris Stasiuk | 10:43.11 | 2023 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 10:45.0h | 1988 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 10:59.9h | 1990 | ||
9. | Allison MacMillan Maeve O'Brien Aleen Golla Anna Rollins | 11:09.22 | 2017 | ||
10. | Nora Sawyer Lizzie Edwards Bella Forrest Emily Willard-Herr | 11:10.6h | 2014 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 11:14.1h | 1997 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 11:14.5h | 1985 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 11:16.9h | 1986 | ||
14. | Lauryn Ruegg Zara Replinger Emelia Witt Allison Macmillan | 11:31.70 | 2016 | ||
15. | Emma Fox Allison Macmillan Madeleine Willard-Herr Bella Forrest | 11:38.5h | 2015 | ||
16. | Elyssa Meyer Rowen Doll Milla Carroll Lucille Moenning | 11:47.98 | 2024 | ||
17. | Relay Team | 11:56.9h | 2008 | ||
18. | Relay Team | 11:58.9h | 1984 | ||
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 10:46.3h | 1977 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:57.3h | 2008 | ||
2. | Avery Kyle Riana Lancaster Tessa Robinson Audrey Olenski | 1:57.67 | 2019 | ||
3. | Avery Kyle Kendra Harrison Tessa Robinson Audrey Olenski | 1:57.92 | 2018 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 1:58.6h | 2011 | ||
5. | Tess Franke Ava Mickola Annalena Eckton Caroline Holley | 1:59.6h | 2015 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 2:00.0h | 2012 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 2:00.39 | 2004 | ||
8. | Lena Walker Lucy Weinberg Kamakila Waiwaiole Riana Lancaster | 2:01.82 | 2022 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 2:02.9h | 2002 | ||
10. | Maya Kruger Moxley Cross Olivia Finch Skye Williams | 2:03.17 | 2023 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 2:06.58 | 2005 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 2:08.7h | 1990 | ||
13. | Genevieve Rosenkranz Anneliese Ehlen Kaia Lefferts Diep Bui-Huynh | 2:13.10 | 2024 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Nora Sawyer Emily Willard-Herr Bryn McKillop Emma Wren | 13:06.3h | 2014 | ||
2. | Milla Carroll Addy Huss Kaylee Ho Iris Stasiuk | 13:10.87 | 2023 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 13:15.04 | 2004 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 13:15.6h | 2002 | ||
5. | Addy Huss Millie Bamer Lydia Downs Eryn Donovan | 13:32.07 | 2021 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 13:37.8h | 2012 | ||
7. | Addy Huss Kamakila Waiwaiole Emmy Carroll Iris Stasiuk | 13:38.93 | 2022 | ||
8. | Lizzie Edwards Eve Lathrop Anna Rollins Emma Wren | 13:46.6h | 2015 | ||
9. | Lucille Moenning Margaret Gibson Kaylee Ho Olivia Palmer | 13:46.61 | 2024 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 13:46.96 | 2006 | ||
11. | Aleen Golla Cate Slatore Kaitlin Nims-Fournier Eryn Donovan | 13:52.40 | 2019 | ||
12. | Ellie Bamer Aleen Golla Maeve O'Brien Anna Rollins | 13:55.13 | 2017 | ||
13. | Lizzie Edwards Zara Replinger Ellie Bamer Anna Rollins | 13:55.47 | 2016 | ||
14. | Ellie Bamer Audrey Olenski Kaitlin Nims-Fournier Anabelle Huffman | 13:58.92 | 2018 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 14:06.3h | 1990 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 14:14.5h | 1985 | ||
17. | Relay Team | 14:20.7h | 1986 | ||
18. | Relay Team | 14:20.8h | 2011 | ||
19. | Relay Team | 14:39.8h | 2008 | ||
20. | Relay Team | 15:01.66 | 2005 | ||
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 59.5h | 2010 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 59.9h | 1984 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 1:01.2h | 2011 | ||
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:00.0h | 2015 | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Marie Pierce | 41' 0.5 | 1978 | |
2. | 12 | Robin Mann | 41' 0 | 1983 | |
3. | 11 | Teresa Tyler | 39' 2.5 | 1980 | |
4. | 12 | LaChelle Pierce | 37' 0 | 1991 | |
5. | 12 | Jennifer Semke | 36' 9 | 2000 | |
6. | 12 | Anna West | 34' 3 | 2014 | |
7. | 12 | Danita Brown | 34' 1.5 | 1976 | |
8. | 12 | Aaron Hertzberg | 34' 1 | 1992 | |
9. | 10 | Janet Piazza | 33' 6.5 | 1976 | |
10. | 10 | Kim Bray | 33' 0.75 | 1973 | |
11. | 11 | Emma Lee | 32' 10 | 1970 | |
10 | Mary Cameron | 32' 10 | 1970 | ||
13. | 12 | Jennifer Ussing | 32' 6.5 | 1994 | |
14. | 12 | Piper Harmon | 32' 4 | 2022 | |
15. | 11 | Debra Gamelgaard | 32' 2 | 1973 | |
16. | 10 | Becky Ditsch | 31' 10 | 1987 | |
17. | 12 | Sada Salleck | 31' 7 | 1998 | |
18. | - | Emma Junior | 31' 6 | 1969 | |
19. | 11 | Jackie Gould | 31' 3.5 | 1971 | |
20. | 12 | Laura Bond | 31' 2 | 2008 | |
Discus - 1kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Marie Pierce | 130' 11 | 1978 | |
2. | 11 | Teresa Tyler | 119' 3 | 1980 | |
3. | 12 | Jennifer Semke | 110' 5 | 2000 | |
4. | 12 | Piper Harmon | 107' 2 | 2022 | |
5. | 12 | Robin Mann | 104' 5 | 1983 | |
11 | Mary Cameron | 104' 5 | 1971 | ||
7. | 12 | Tonya Bowcutt | 103' 2 | 1990 | |
8. | 12 | LaChelle Pierce | 102' 7 | 1991 | |
9. | 12 | Aaron Hertzberg | 100' 2 | 1992 | |
10. | 12 | Ariel Harmon | 99' 10 | 2018 | |
11. | 11 | Kathy Carlson | 99' 5 | 1978 | |
12. | 11 | Emily Smith | 97' 4 | 2014 | |
13. | - | Sarah Gragg | 96' 5 | 1988 | |
14. | 10 | Candace Tracy | 95' 10 | 1973 | |
15. | 12 | Julia Downing | 95' 0 | 2018 | |
16. | 12 | Danita Brown | 94' 7 | 1976 | |
17. | 10 | Shelly Skelton | 94' 5 | 1970 | |
18. | 11 | Laura Bond | 94' 3 | 2007 | |
19. | 10 | Dia Black | 93' 11 | 1989 | |
20. | 12 | Sada Salleck | 93' 1 | 1998 | |
Javelin - 600g | |||||
1. | 11 | Grace Pytynia-Hillier | 117' 7 | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | Claire Diller | 117' 4 | 2015 | |
3. | 12 | Shaydee Gunnell | 115' 10 | 2021 | |
4. | 12 | Lisa Huang | 115' 5 | 2014 | |
5. | 12 | Zoe Lequeux | 111' 0 | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | Piper Harmon | 110' 7 | 2022 | |
7. | 11 | JaiMonae Clay | 108' 8 | 2007 | |
8. | 10 | Annelise Symons | 103' 0 | 2022 | |
9. | 11 | Julia Downing | 102' 0 | 2017 | |
10. | 11 | Laura Bond | 98' 6 | 2007 | |
11. | 12 | Amanda Mayther | 98' 4 | 2002 | |
12. | 10 | Morgan Smith | 96' 8 | 2010 | |
13. | 12 | Stephanie Wasserberger | 96' 5 | 2003 | |
14. | 10 | Claire Groth | 94' 3 | 2006 | |
15. | 12 | Saiming Wenger-Davis | 89' 5 | 2019 | |
16. | 10 | Mikayla Miller | 88' 10 | 2019 | |
17. | 12 | Alyssa Robinson | 87' 10 | 2022 | |
18. | 12 | Nelea Chin | 87' 8 | 2016 | |
19. | 11 | Elise Pippert | 82' 0 | 2011 | |
20. | 10 | Kamakila Waiwaiole | 81' 7 | 2022 | |
Javelin - 600g-1999 | |||||
1. | 12 | Tonja Reigle | 138' 8 | 1978 | |
2. | 11 | Judy Schoepp | 129' 5 | 1974 | |
3. | 12 | Julie Grahn | 128' 5 | 1994 | |
4. | 10 | Tonya Riegle | 124' 10 | 1976 | |
5. | 12 | Jessica West | 113' 5 | 1988 | |
6. | 11 | Mary Cameron | 113' 2 | 1971 | |
7. | 11 | Tammy Boatman | 112' 8 | 1980 | |
8. | 9 | Tammy Bratten | 107' 3 | 1978 | |
9. | 12 | Shevette Hudson | 106' 0 | 1997 | |
10. | - | Unk Lowell | 103' 0 | 1975 | |
11. | 9 | Teresa Tyler | 102' 2 | 1978 | |
12. | 12 | Jennifer Ussing | 101' 0 | 1994 | |
13. | 11 | Marie Pierce | 100' 10 | 1977 | |
14. | 11 | Kathy Carlson | 100' 6 | 1978 | |
15. | 11 | Julie Willis | 99' 11.5 | 1974 | |
16. | 12 | Beth Mitts | 99' 3 | 1986 | |
17. | 12 | Tonya Bowcutt | 96' 2 | 1990 | |
18. | 10 | LaChelle Pierce | 88' 1 | 1989 | |
19. | - | Ingrid Renan | 87' 0 | 1985 | |
20. | 11 | Valerie Miller | 85' 7 | 1971 | |
Javelin - 600g-2002 | |||||
1. | 11 | Amanda Mayther | 98' 4 | 2001 | |
2. | 11 | Jennifer Semke | 88' 8 | 1999 | |
3. | 10 | Amanda Mather | 83' 6 | 2000 | |
4. | 9 | Katie Gray | 46' 4 | 1999 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 11 | Katherine Frewing | 5' 4 | 1987 | |
2. | 11 | Emma Hausafus | 5' 3 | 2015 | |
3. | 12 | Sierra Mellinger | 5' 2 | 1997 | |
4. | 10 | Beth Young | 5' 1 | 1982 | |
5. | 11 | Rachel Brown | 5' 0 | 1987 | |
12 | Galina Socolofsky | 5' 0 | 2012 | ||
11 | Kathy Freeman | 5' 0 | 1977 | ||
11 | Robin Recknor | 5' 0 | 1976 | ||
11 | Nicole Vogt | 5' 0 | 2005 | ||
12 | Sarah Gilbert | 5' 0 | 1991 | ||
11 | Amalia Galm | 5' 0 | 2023 | ||
11 | Jana Tracy | 5' 0 | 1973 | ||
9 | Camille MacLean | 5' 0 | 2013 | ||
11 | Jessica Cash | 5' 0 | 2002 | ||
15. | 9 | Ayan Jama | 4' 11 | 2004 | |
16. | 12 | Connie Weiss | 4' 10 | 1974 | |
12 | Allison MacMillan | 4' 10 | 2017 | ||
11 | Anita Brown | 4' 10 | 1977 | ||
10 | Merril Keane | 4' 10 | 1994 | ||
10 | Tammy Hogan | 4' 10 | 1987 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 12 | Sophia Smith | 11' 2 | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | Emily Kunen | 10' 0 | 2004 | |
3. | 12 | Shyla Dalirifar | 9' 8 | 1999 | |
4. | - | Chandra Wajdik | 9' 4 | 1995 | |
5. | 12 | Megan Armentrout | 9' 2 | 2018 | |
6. | 11 | Claire Diller | 9' 0 | 2014 | |
11 | Sadie Ford | 9' 0 | 2012 | ||
8. | 10 | * | Olivia Tynan | 8' 6.25 | 2024 |
9. | 10 | Anna Weymann | 8' 6 | 2010 | |
11 | Savannah Baber | 8' 6 | 2010 | ||
12 | Emily Flock | 8' 6 | 2008 | ||
11 | Lina Norris | 8' 6 | 2021 | ||
13. | 10 | * | Saule Bolstad | 8' 0.5 | 2024 |
10 | * | Ia Stanhope | 8' 0.5 | 2024 | |
15. | 9 | * | Addison Clower | 8' 0 | 2024 |
11 | Dona DumDeang | 8' 0 | 1994 | ||
11 | Oksana Kayan | 8' 0 | 2013 | ||
11 | Suzana Kayan | 8' 0 | 2013 | ||
19. | 10 | Molly McConnell | 7' 10 | 2007 | |
20. | 9 | Anli Davis | 7' 8 | 2019 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 11 | Jana Tracy | 17' 8.5 | 1973 | |
2. | 11 | Laurie Florke | 17' 2 | 1976 | |
3. | 12 | Katey Barger | 16' 9.25 | 2010 | |
4. | 10 | Julia Groth | 16' 7.25 | 2000 | |
5. | 12 | Sarah Gilbert | 16' 0 | 1991 | |
6. | 11 | Amber Starks | 15' 11.75 | 1998 | |
7. | 11 | Merril Keane | 15' 11 | 1995 | |
10 | Kendra Harrison | 15' 11 | 2019 | ||
9. | 12 | Megan Hornbecker | 15' 10.75 | 1992 | |
10. | - | Lynn Murray | 15' 8.75 | 1979 | |
11. | 10 | Mika Asher | 15' 6.5 | 1992 | |
- | Ginny Folk | 15' 6.5 | 1988 | ||
13. | 12 | Sierra Whitehill | 15' 6.25 | 2007 | |
14. | 11 | Rachel Brown | 15' 6 | 1987 | |
11 | Rachael Gernhart | 15' 6 | 2011 | ||
11 | Elsa Peterson | 15' 6 | 2005 | ||
17. | 11 | Kate Rochat | 15' 5.5 (1.5) | 2008 | |
10 | Kamryn Yee | 15' 5.5 | 2016 | ||
19. | 12 | Birch Clark | 15' 5 | 2015 | |
20. | 11 | Anna O'Malley | 15' 4.5 | 2001 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Merril Keane | 37' 2.5 | 1996 | |
2. | 11 | Rachael Gernhart | 36' 6.25 (1.1) | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Katey Barger | 35' 2 (-1.0) | 2010 | |
4. | 12 | Kamryn Yee | 34' 4 | 2018 | |
5. | 10 | Anna West | 34' 3.5 | 2012 | |
6. | 11 | Emma Hausafus | 33' 9.5 | 2015 | |
7. | 12 | Sierra Whitehill | 33' 9.25 | 2007 | |
8. | 12 | Megan Hornbecker | 32' 9 | 1992 | |
12 | Kate Rochat | 32' 9 | 2009 | ||
10. | 12 | Sarah Gilbert | 32' 7.5 | 1991 | |
11. | 10 | Natalie Wight | 31' 11.25 | 1990 | |
12. | 10 | Courtney Combs | 31' 11 | 1991 | |
13. | 11 | Katherine Frewing | 31' 10.5 | 1987 | |
14. | 12 | Anne Toledo | 31' 10.25 | 2003 | |
15. | 12 | Emily Flock | 31' 9 (1.3) | 2008 | |
16. | 10 | Amber Starks | 31' 3.5 | 1997 | |
17. | 10 | Rochelle Wright | 31' 3 | 1987 | |
18. | 10 | Zoe Lequeux | 31' 2 | 2013 | |
19. | 11 | Elsa Peterson | 30' 10.5 | 2005 | |
11 | Holly Turrentine | 30' 10.5 | 1989 | ||