Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Nate Sayler
10.98
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Albert Smith
11.06
(3.6)
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Abe Schegel
11.08
(2.7)
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Albert Smith
11.13
(3.0)
2022
5.
Sr
Zach Dahl
11.14
(2.7)
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Elisha Hinton
11.15
(3.8)
2018
7.
Sr
Andrew Kenutis
11.19
2007
8.
Sr
Chad Kallstrom
11.24
PR
1998
9.
Sr
Lukas Walton
11.33
(1.9)
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Christian Johnson
11.36
PR
1997
11.
Sr
Mike Johnson
11.43
PR
2003
12.
Sr
Nathan Krause
11.49
PR
2000
13.
Sr
Abe Schegel
11.52
(2.3)
2024
14.
Sr
Mark Stockhowe
11.65
(-.5)
PR
2011
Sr
Keith Vollendorf
11.65
(.9)
PR
2018
16.
Sr
Keith Vollendorf
11.68
(1.5)
2017
17.
Sr
Micah Smith
11.74
(3.0)
PR
2022
18.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
11.83
2019
Sr
Alex Chantara
11.83
(-.3)
2017
20.
Sr
Isaac Eickhoff
11.87
(-.3)
2017
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Eric Rhode
22.01
(-.7)
2010
2.
Sr
Patrick Klamm
22.13
(3.7)
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Zach Dahl
22.32
(-.2)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Steve Leonard
22.34
PR
1997
5.
Sr
Nate Sayler
22.42
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Elisha Hinton
22.51
(1.8)
PR
2018
7.
Sr
*
Albert Smith
22.62
(.7)
PR
2024
8.
Sr
Mark Stockhowe
22.72
(.9)
2011
9.
Sr
Joel Quick
22.76
(1.0)
2010
10.
Sr
Abe Schegel
22.82
(1.6)
PR
2024
Sr
Andrew Kenutis
22.82
PR
2007
12.
Sr
Abe Schegel
22.97
(-.5)
2022
13.
Sr
Jeremy Williams
23.06
PR
2005
14.
Sr
Nathan Krause
23.09
PR
2000
15.
Sr
Albert Smith
23.29
(3.7)
2022
16.
Sr
Brandon Loverude
23.38
(1.6)
2021
17.
Sr
Keith Vollendorf
23.44
(1.7)
2017
18.
Sr
Micah Smith
23.48
(3.8)
PR
2022
19.
Sr
Sean Bjork
23.70
(2.4)
PR
2022
20.
Sr
Isaac Eickhoff
24.02
(-.4)
2017
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Carl Klamm
46.58
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Patrick Klamm
48.10
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Eric Rhode
48.11
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Joshua Otto
48.49
PR
2008
5.
Sr
Joel Smith
48.86
2022
6.
Sr
Jordan Spronk
49.10
PR
2012
7.
Sr
Zach Schlegel
49.69
2012
8.
Sr
Tyler Sealock
49.74
2022
9.
Sr
Matt Neufeld
49.87
PR
2011
10.
Sr
Jeremy Williams
50.10
2005
11.
Sr
Joel Quick
50.15
PR
2010
12.
Sr
Mark Stockhowe
50.29
PR
2011
13.
Sr
Abe Schegel
50.42
PR
2022
14.
Sr
Lukas Walton
50.53
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Dennis Meints
51.09
PR
2011
16.
Sr
Abe Schegel
51.48
2024
17.
Sr
Steven Strom
52.09
PR
2009
18.
Sr
Brooks Hitt
52.15
PR
2016
19.
Sr
Tony Hanf
52.38
PR
2009
20.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
52.51
PR
2019
800 Meters
1.
Sr
KeSung Anderson
1:52.45
PR
2001
2.
Sr
Zach Haskins
1:53.25
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Evan Hatton
1:53.92
2019
4.
Sr
Dennis Meints
1:54.17
2011
5.
Sr
Tyler Hinrichs
1:54.52
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Carl Klamm
1:55.03
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Joel Dischinger
1:56.53
2005
8.
Sr
Matt Schafer
1:56.55
2014
9.
Sr
Dan Wahlstedt
1:56.81
2018
10.
Sr
Tony Hanf
1:57.36
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Tony Hanf
1:57.51
2009
12.
Sr
Taylor Huffman
1:57.63
PR
2018
13.
Sr
Matt Neufeld
1:58.05
2011
14.
Sr
Connor Haugen
1:58.37
PR
2017
15.
Sr
Steven Strom
1:58.82
2009
16.
Sr
David Huffman
1:59.70
2018
17.
Sr
Chris Minor
1:59.73
2005
18.
Sr
Aidan Tollefson
2:00.80
PR
2019
19.
Sr
Spencer Hinseth
2:01.29
PR
2013
20.
Sr
Carl Gladitsch
2:01.85
PR
2009
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Zach Haskins
3:48.89
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Zach Haskins
3:49.77
2013
3.
Sr
Tyler Hinrichs
3:50.15
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Daniel Greeno
3:53.78
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Connor Haugen
4:05.66
2017
6.
Sr
Dennis Meints
4:06.41
PR
2011
7.
Sr
Carl Gladitsch
4:06.56
2009
8.
Sr
Justin Brecheisen
4:07.04
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Brian Anderson
4:07.10
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Ike Mendel
4:10.92
2022
11.
Sr
David Huffman
4:11.33
2018
12.
Sr
Andrew Costley
4:13.98
PR
2009
13.
Sr
Andrew Boeddeker
4:16.94
PR
2010
14.
Sr
Dan Storey
4:17.96
PR
2005
15.
Sr
Jonathan Sweeney
4:19.78
2021
16.
Sr
Lukas Walton
4:25.86
PR
2022
17.
Sr
Keenan Pearson
4:29.42
PR
2017
18.
Sr
James Moyer
4:42.16
PR
2018
19.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
4:46.54
PR
2019
20.
Sr
Micah Smith
4:46.92
2022
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Zach Haskins
4:12.07
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Ike Mendel
4:27.43
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Daniel Greeno
14:35.55
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Carl Gladitsch
14:55.15
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Ike Mendel
15:13.72
2022
4.
Sr
Thomas Ritter
15:31.32
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Brian Anderson
15:36.84
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Tyler Bethke
15:46.54
2019
7.
Sr
Andrew Costley
15:59.63
PR
2009
8.
Sr
Jonathan Sweeney
16:00.05
2021
9.
Sr
Jordan Groh
16:11.46
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Christian Svennes
16:20.85
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Josh Halverson
16:25.25
2021
12.
Sr
Baylor Leese
18:10.71
PR
2021
13.
Sr
Keenan Pearson
18:24.41
PR
2017
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Daniel Greeno
30:17.52
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Ike Mendel
31:27.28
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Thomas Ritter
32:31.98
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Tyler Bethke
32:50.32
2019
5.
Sr
Jonathan Sweeney
32:51.54
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Josh Halverson
33:17.57
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Noel Stringham
33:29.18
PR
2007
8.
Sr
Jordan Groh
34:08.50
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Tim Huss
34:21.07
PR
2019
10.
Sr
Christian Svennes
36:07.26
PR
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sr
James Moyer
16.62
(-1.4)
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Colton Syler
17.13
(1.6)
PR
2018
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
*
Josh Sampson
14.16
(.8)
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Taylor Ferda
14.20
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Lukas Walton
15.17
(2.7)
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Bryan Lemke
15.48
PR
2003
5.
Sr
Jon Lundberg
15.50
PR
2000
6.
Sr
Tucker Ferda
15.89
PR
2007
7.
Sr
Ryan Davis
16.18
PR
2005
8.
Sr
Micah Smith
17.59
(-1.5)
2022
9.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
17.90
PR
2019
10.
Sr
Abe Schegel
20.10
2022
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Joel Smith
51.30
2024
2.
Sr
Taylor Ferda
52.17
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Joel Smith
52.32
2022
4.
Sr
Tyler Sealock
52.62
PR
2022
5.
Sr
*
Josh Sampson
52.73
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Mark Rice
54.02
PR
2014
7.
Sr
Anthony Puckett
54.55
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Lukas Walton
56.01
2022
9.
Sr
Andrew Rice
56.17
2009
10.
Sr
Bryan Lemke
56.36
PR
2003
11.
Sr
Trokon Karngar
56.48
2022
12.
Sr
Ben Johnson
56.66
PR
2008
13.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
58.77
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Colton Syler
1:00.47
2018
15.
Sr
Ryan Hickman
1:01.06
PR
2001
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Carl Gladitsch
9:14.09
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Anders Rasmussen
9:40.37
2019
3.
Sr
Josh Tschetter
9:51.74
PR
2007
4.
Sr
Erik Bostrom
9:57.23
PR
2008
5.
Sr
Jordan Groh
10:24.92
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Joel McDougall
10:27.59
2012
7.
Sr
Keenan Pearson
11:31.15
PR
2017
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Sr
James Moyer
10.37m
PR
2018
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Gabe Irons
16.52m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Bryce DeBoer
13.96m
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Wes Nelson
12.34m
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Sam Porter
11.14m
2012
5.
Sr
Lukas Walton
10.88m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
10.30m
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Abe Schegel
10.13m
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Micah Smith
9.81m
2022
9.
Sr
Abe Schegel
9.74m
2024
Softball Throw
1.
Sr
Lukas Walton
6.00m
PR
2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Sr
James Moyer
29.14m
PR
2018
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Gabe Irons
55.55m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Bucky Dixon
43.78m
2013
3.
Sr
Wes Nelson
40.08m
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Odera Onwualu
36.21m
2021
5.
Sr
Ben Irons
34.88m
2017
6.
Sr
Abe Schegel
30.05m
PR
2024
7.
Sr
Micah Smith
29.75m
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Abe Schegel
29.58m
2022
9.
Sr
Lukas Walton
28.97m
PR
2022
10.
Sr
James Moyer
27.83m
2018
11.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
25.46m
PR
2019
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
*
Abe Schegel
50.62m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Chad Person
46.38m
PR
2005
3.
Sr
Ryan Davis
45.97m
2005
4.
Sr
Justin Speck
45.90m
2004
5.
Sr
Jeremy Williams
44.91m
2005
6.
Sr
Abe Schegel
43.57m
2022
7.
Sr
Micah Smith
42.69m
PR
2022
8.
Sr
James Moyer
40.42m
2018
9.
Sr
Ben Irons
39.68m
2017
10.
Sr
Aaron Robertson
38.99m
2004
11.
Sr
Lukas Walton
38.86m
PR
2022
12.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
36.41m
PR
2019
13.
Sr
Baeza Tensaie
34.37m
PR
2017
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jay Quick
2.06m
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Eric Atherton
2.00m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Lukas Walton
1.95m
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Ben Bursaw
1.94m
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Ian Moore
1.91m
2013
6.
Sr
Ben Todt
1.88m
PR
2007
7.
Sr
Aaron Lakanen
1.80m
1999
8.
Sr
James Moyer
1.77m
2018
9.
Sr
Micah Smith
1.65m
2022
10.
Sr
Abe Schegel
1.60m
2022
11.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
1.45m
2019
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Cody Britt
4.82m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
James Moyer
4.50m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Josh Hendricks
4.47m
PR
2013
4.
Sr
Lukas Walton
4.40m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Anthony Puckett
4.36m
2014
6.
Sr
Brian Davies
4.26m
PR
2012
7.
Sr
Boston Knighton-Johnson
4.20m
PR
2019
8.
Sr
Ben Todt
4.13m
2007
9.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
3.40m
PR
2019
10.
Sr
Micah Smith
3.00m
2022
Long Jump
1.
Sr
*
Abe Schegel
6.55m
(1.9)
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Sean Bjork
6.52m
(2.0)
PR
2022
Sr
Lukas Walton
6.52m
(.1)
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Abe Schegel
6.48m
(1.0)
2022
5.
Sr
James Moyer
6.40m
(-2.0)
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Jon Lundberg
6.30m
PR
2000
7.
Sr
Tyler Van Lannen
6.12m
(.0)
PR
2019
8.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
6.09m
(.2)
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Tyler Van Lannen
6.06m
(2.0)
2018
10.
Sr
Micah Smith
5.84m
2022
11.
Sr
Josh Mooney
5.57m
PR
2005
12.
Sr
John Olsen
5.51m
(-1.0)
PR
2011
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Josh Mooney
13.07m
PR
2005
2.
Sr
Tyler Van Lannen
12.81m
(2.5)
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Boston Knighton-Johnson
11.85m
2019
4.
Sr
Tyler Van Lannen
11.38m
(.9)
2018
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Gabe Irons
55.39m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Wes Nelson
51.82m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Bryce DeBoer
51.35m
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Odera Onwualu
46.81m
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Josh Olson
46.10m
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Ben Irons
45.37m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Sam Porter
41.18m
PR
2012
8.
Sr
David Donnelly
41.17m
PR
2007
9.
Sr
Tyler Lindquist
33.53m
PR
2006
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Lukas Walton
6654
PR
2022
2.
Sr
James Moyer
6051
2018
3.
Sr
Micah Smith
5358
2022
4.
Sr
Kyle Stichman
5096
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Abe Schegel
3847
PR
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
*
Jireh Babalola
11.94
(1.2)
2024
2.
Sr
Jillian Krier
12.68
(.3)
2017
3.
Sr
Leah Jackson
13.00
(2.5)
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Autumn Adkins
13.20
2008
5.
Sr
Rachel Kalk
13.21
(.7)
PR
2014
6.
Sr
Ashley Quick
13.28
(.0)
2014
7.
Sr
Becky Asp
13.38
PR
2003
8.
Sr
Vanessa Moore
13.39
(-.3)
2009
9.
Sr
Ella Eliason
13.55
(3.3)
PR
2022
200 Meters
1.
Sr
*
Jireh Babalola
25.00
(1.8)
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Sheri Netland
25.48
PR
2007
3.
Sr
Ashley Magelssen
25.49
(2.5)
2014
4.
Sr
Jillian Krier
25.79
(2.5)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Hannah Sankey
25.94
(1.8)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Hannah Sankey
25.97
(1.6)
2021
7.
Sr
Vanessa Moore
26.31
(1.8)
2009
8.
Sr
Jennae Palmer
26.95
(.7)
PR
2008
9.
Sr
Anna Beich
27.06
PR
2006
10.
Sr
Leah Jackson
27.07
(.2)
PR
2009
11.
Sr
Michaela Otto
27.24
(.7)
2010
12.
Sr
Autumn Adkins
27.83
2008
13.
Sr
Sally Paul
28.24
(1.5)
2021
14.
Sr
Sadie Koelz
28.80
PR
2021
15.
Sr
Lydia Hatton
29.03
(1.3)
PR
2019
16.
Sr
Ella Eliason
29.63
(2.2)
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Sankey
56.30
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Hannah Sankey
57.06
2022
3.
Sr
Courtney Fregeau
57.44
PR
2014
4.
Sr
AddieKay Johnson
57.66
2019
5.
Sr
Sheri Netland
57.97
2007
6.
Sr
Nicole Balzer
1:01.07
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Anna Beich
1:01.92
2006
8.
Sr
Patricia Steele
1:02.41
PR
2005
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Marie Borner
2:06.39
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Annessa Ihde
2:09.02
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Heather Jelen
2:13.76
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Nicole Balzer
2:17.96
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Rebecca Wesley
2:18.57
2015
6.
Sr
Erin Alpers
2:20.20
2018
7.
Sr
Kayla Jelen
2:20.44
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Alex Potter
2:20.72
2011
9.
Sr
Rachel Bjorklund
2:21.35
2001
10.
Sr
Malakai Holloway
2:21.90
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Grace Cole
2:24.93
PR
2022
12.
Sr
Michelle Benson
2:25.78
2011
13.
Sr
Kelly Segura
2:27.92
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Lydia Hatton
2:29.51
PR
2019
15.
Sr
Anna Hage
2:30.66
PR
2021
16.
Sr
Hannah Carlson
2:31.22
2008
17.
Sr
Jacki Danforth
2:34.40
PR
2001
18.
Sr
Sally Paul
2:35.68
PR
2021
19.
Sr
Rebecca Bronson
2:52.52
PR
2010
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Marie Borner
4:23.85
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Heather Jelen
4:31.35
PR
2009
3.
Sr
*
Annessa Ihde
4:34.72
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Annika Halverson
4:40.20
2018
5.
Sr
Rebecca Wesley
4:48.40
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Angela Walkowski
4:49.91
PR
2002
7.
Sr
Alex Potter
4:51.13
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Kayla Jelen
4:52.94
PR
2011
9.
Sr
Grace Cole
4:53.89
2022
10.
Sr
Kelly Segura
5:00.57
PR
2019
11.
Sr
Laura Zwilling
5:02.39
PR
2012
12.
Sr
Michelle Benson
5:07.66
2011
13.
Sr
Anna Hage
5:10.37
2021
14.
Sr
Laura Luttio
5:10.70
PR
2019
15.
Sr
Angie Mumbleau
5:12.12
PR
2008
16.
Sr
Hannah Carlson
5:12.70
PR
2008
17.
Sr
Jennifer Hoffman
5:15.60
PR
2000
18.
Sr
Halle Marr
5:25.65
2016
19.
Sr
Kara Schulz
5:26.64
PR
2001
20.
Sr
McKenzie Van Loh
5:33.72
2018
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Danielle Barry
10:53.00
1999
2.
Sr
Amanda Beckman
11:16.29
PR
2000
3.
Sr
Halle Marr
12:10.58
PR
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Marie Borner
17:27.76
2010
2.
Sr
Mollie Gillberg
18:06.11
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Anna Hage
18:20.26
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Melody Walton
18:51.04
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Annessa Ihde
18:52.17
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Kelly Segura
19:12.38
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Angie Voight
19:13.50
1999
8.
Sr
Angie Mumbleau
19:28.81
PR
2008
9.
Sr
Lindsay Johnson
19:32.84
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Amy Edelstein
20:53.81
PR
2000
11.
Sr
Kristen Tengwall
21:23.83
PR
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Mollie Gillberg
37:37.35
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Danielle Barry
38:39.00
PR
1999
3.
Sr
Angie Voight
39:32.10
PR
1999
4.
Sr
Laura Richards
42:18.14
PR
1998
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Kelsie Sealock
13.86
(.2)
2024
2.
Sr
Michaela Otto
15.26
(.8)
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Sally Paul
16.04
(3.3)
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Patricia Steele
16.69
2005
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
*
Kelsie Sealock
1:01.85
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Julia Taylor
1:04.38
2000
3.
Sr
Alicia Wakefield
1:07.17
PR
2003
4.
Sr
Ashley Keefe
1:07.80
2008
5.
Sr
Patricia Steele
1:08.50
PR
2005
6.
Sr
Renee Johnson
1:19.86
2016
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Angela Walkowski
11:29.29
PR
2002
2.
Sr
Kayla Jelen
11:48.86
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Heather Jelen
11:50.00
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Amy Reimer
11:54.46
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Lindsay Johnson
11:56.55
PR
2018
6.
Sr
McKinzie Fettig
13:18.95
PR
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jasmine Lund
12.01m
PR
2002
2.
Sr
Amanda Passaglia
11.00m
2017
3.
Sr
Angie Mooney
10.51m
2007
4.
Sr
Kara Wickman
9.34m
PR
1999
5.
Sr
Sally Paul
9.31m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Lisa Harms
9.23m
PR
1998
Softball Throw
1.
Sr
Sally Paul
5.00m
PR
2021
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Amanda Passaglia
38.24m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Alyssa Solberg
38.00m
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Becki Madvig
29.57m
2003
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Lauren Wagner
35.71m
2021
2.
Sr
Lisa Harms
35.08m
PR
1998
3.
Sr
Angie Mooney
32.97m
PR
2007
4.
Sr
Sally Paul
32.79m
2021
5.
Sr
*
Kelsie Sealock
31.31m
2024
6.
Sr
Kelly Johnson
27.69m
PR
2005
7.
Sr
Kaaren Sowles
23.61m
PR
2005
8.
Sr
Samantha Petterson
22.73m
PR
2017
High Jump
1.
Sr
Vanessa Moore
1.67m
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Autumn Adkins
1.47m
2008
3.
Sr
Greta Schutte
1.44m
PR
2002
4.
Sr
Sally Paul
1.33m
2021
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Sadie Koelz
3.25m
2021
2.
Sr
Sarah Dahlberg
3.06m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Sadie Koelz
3.05m
2022
4.
Sr
Kelley Frost
2.95m
2011
5.
Sr
Julia Goetzman
2.65m
PR
2022
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Rachel Kalk
5.25m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Ella Eliason
5.06m
(.5)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Grace Perrenoud
4.98m
(2.7)
2022
4.
Sr
Michaela Otto
4.81m
(2.5)
2010
5.
Sr
Sally Paul
4.73m
2021
6.
Sr
Vanessa Moore
4.59m
(2.9)
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Hayley Cermin
4.29m
(.0)
2018
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Grace Perrenoud
10.99m
(2.2)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Jennae Palmer
10.65m
(1.2)
2008
3.
Sr
Greta Schutte
10.58m
2002
4.
Sr
Sally Paul
10.08m
2021
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Amanda Passaglia
47.61m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Lauren Wagner
44.15m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Alyssa Solberg
42.44m
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Lisa Harms
37.69m
PR
1998
5.
Sr
Becki Madvig
35.99m
PR
2003
6.
Sr
Kara Wickman
27.96m
PR
1999
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Sally Paul
3838
PR
2021