Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
5
7
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
10
Hernando Magallanes
5.04c
PR
2019
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Nate Fields
7.64c
PR
2015
2.
10
Juan Villafan
7.74c
2016
10
Ben Kilassa
7.74c
PR
2017
10
Davis Robbins
7.74c
PR
2016
5.
10
Davonte Clayton
7.94c
PR
2017
10
Ben McCutcheon
7.94c
PR
2015
7.
10
Moses Hurlic
7.98
PR
2010
8.
10
Evan Kern
8.04c
PR
2017
10
Will Eaton
8.04c
PR
2016
10.
10
Steve Morales
8.06
PR
2010
11.
10
Adrian Tello
8.14c
PR
2016
10
Justin Chen
8.14c
PR
2017
13.
10
Tyree O'Neil
8.24c
PR
2015
10
Marty Geiger
8.24c
PR
2015
10
Evan Johnson
8.24c
PR
2016
16.
10
Henry Mong
8.34c
2015
10
Anthony Wilson
8.34c
PR
2017
10
Ellis Ransdell
8.34c
2016
19.
10
Simon Walsh
8.44c
PR
2016
10
Richard Puro
8.44c
PR
2016
100 Meters
1.
10
Jon Mojarro
11.34c
PR
2014
2.
10
Kimarion Talton
11.43
PR
2019
3.
10
Hernando Magallanes
11.56
PR
2019
4.
10
De'Leon Hendrix
11.63
(-3.2)
2024
5.
10
Moses Hurlic
11.63
PR
2010
6.
10
Bruno Geisler
11.64
(.6)
PR
2023
7.
10
Owen Wright
11.65
2021
8.
10
Tyree O'Neil
11.78
2015
10
James Smith
11.78
2012
10.
10
Ahmir McGee
11.91
PR
2016
11.
10
Adrian Tello
11.94c
PR
2016
10
Chris McBee
11.94c
2011
10
Beckett Parker-Lisk
11.94c
2020
14.
10
Eli Robillard
11.96
PR
2024
15.
10
Mo Sagli
11.99
PR
2015
16.
10
Juan Villafan
12.04c
2016
17.
10
Daivon Hendrix
12.07
2021
18.
10
Jordan Bird
12.10
2007
19.
10
Henry Archer
12.14c
2014
10
Nate Fields
12.14c
2015
200 Meters
1.
10
Kimarion Talton
22.97
PR
2019
2.
10
Nate Fields
23.14
PR
2015
3.
10
Jon Mojarro
23.31
2014
4.
10
Tyree O'Neil
23.78
2015
5.
10
Hernando Magallanes
24.10
PR
2019
6.
10
James Smith
24.14
2012
7.
10
Elliot Platt
24.36
PR
2024
8.
10
*
Eli Robillard
24.45
(2.1)
PR
2024
9.
10
Owen Wright
24.65
PR
2021
10.
10
Taylor Waters-Thomas
24.79
PR
2014
10
Jason Ta
24.79
2018
12.
10
Izea Paz
24.87
PR
2022
13.
10
Chris McBee
24.91
2011
10
Sebastian Snover-Pattie
24.91
PR
2019
15.
10
Ahmir McGee
24.94c
PR
2016
16.
10
Jordan Bird
24.97
2007
17.
10
Daivon Hendrix
25.00
2021
18.
10
Kyle Justice
25.14c
PR
2009
10
Jackson Packham
25.14c
2011
20.
10
Davonte Clayton
25.25
PR
2017
300 Meters
1.
10
Will Eaton
39.04c
PR
2016
2.
10
Davis Robbins
39.44c
PR
2016
3.
10
Nate Fields
39.84c
PR
2015
10
Simon Walsh
39.84c
PR
2016
5.
10
Derrick Temple
40.14c
2015
6.
10
Henry Mong
41.84c
2015
7.
10
Max Erlandson
43.14c
PR
2016
8.
10
Marty Geiger
43.44c
PR
2015
9.
10
Tyler Straub
43.54c
2015
10.
10
Richard Puro
43.84c
PR
2016
11.
10
Acme McConnell
43.94c
PR
2016
12.
10
Holden Fox
44.04c
PR
2016
13.
10
Evan Kender
45.24c
PR
2016
14.
10
Miguel Mojeno Crespo
46.64c
PR
2016
10
Ben Kilassa
46.64c
PR
2017
16.
10
Evan Kern
47.24c
PR
2017
17.
10
Aidyn Smith
47.49
PR
2010
18.
10
Torrien Bruce
47.84c
PR
2015
400 Meters
1.
10
Nate Fields
51.93
PR
2015
2.
10
Kai Fontenot
53.19
2019
3.
10
Charlie North
53.54c
PR
2020
4.
10
Mo Sagli
53.87
PR
2015
5.
10
*
Eli Robillard
54.49
PR
2024
6.
10
Derrick Temple
54.72
2015
7.
10
Davis Robbins
54.84c
2016
10
Jon Mojarro
54.84c
PR
2014
9.
10
Connor Neufeld-Griffin
54.89
2015
10.
10
Elliot Platt
55.02
PR
2024
11.
10
Jackson Kincaid-Osborn
55.08
PR
2019
12.
10
Ellis Ransdell
55.28
2016
13.
10
Izea Paz
55.29
2022
14.
10
Bryce Burgess
55.34c
2006
15.
10
Will Eaton
55.54c
2016
16.
10
Jackson Richman
55.55
PR
2023
17.
10
Taylor Waters-Thomas
55.57
2014
18.
10
Jason Ta
56.11
2018
19.
10
Kyle Justice
56.22
PR
2009
20.
10
James McDonald
56.26
2019
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charlie North
52.5h
PR
2020
2.
10
Jackson Packham
52.9h
2011
3.
10
Charlie Robertson
53.1h
PR
2019
4.
10
Davis Robbins
53.2h
2016
5.
10
Kimarion Talton
54.5h
PR
2019
6.
10
Will Eaton
54.6h
2016
7.
10
Jackson Kincaid-Osborn
55.0h
PR
2019
8.
10
Jon Mojarro
56.0h
2014
9.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
56.2h
2010
10.
10
Aidan Palmer
56.8h
2018
11.
10
Joseph Godici
57.1h
PR
2018
12.
10
Erick Spear
57.2h
2011
13.
10
Simon Walsh
57.8h
2016
14.
10
Ellis Ransdell
58.2h
PR
2016
15.
10
John Rojas
58.6h
2012
16.
10
Taylor Waters-Thomas
59.0h
PR
2014
17.
10
Jackson Baker
59.2h
2010
18.
10
Noah Leonard
59.8h
2012
19.
10
Leandro Marx
1:00.1h
2013
20.
10
Sawyer Hiton
1:00.5h
PR
2013
600 Meters
1.
10
Henry Mong
1:26.0h
PR
2015
2.
10
Connor Neufeld-Griffin
1:26.4h
PR
2015
3.
10
Nate Fields
1:27.0h
PR
2015
4.
10
Charlie Robertson
1:29.6h
PR
2019
5.
10
Jackson Buffonge
1:32.5h
PR
2019
6.
10
Davis Robbins
1:34.1h
PR
2016
7.
10
Marty Geiger
1:42.5h
PR
2015
8.
10
Cartier Lindley
1:43.93
PR
2010
9.
10
Jacob Winslea
1:50.4h
2017
10.
10
Craig Barber
1:51.8h
PR
2019
11.
10
Holden Fox
1:54.8h
PR
2016
12.
10
Joey Rose
1:57.6h
PR
2016
13.
10
Evan Wu
2:16.2h
PR
2015
14.
10
Samuel Cordaro
2:18.6h
PR
2015
800 Meters
1.
10
Rowan Haywood-O'Neill
1:58.53
2022
2.
10
Charlie Robertson
1:58.97
2019
3.
10
Will Eaton
1:59.3h
2016
4.
10
Henry Mong
1:59.72
2015
5.
10
Connor Neufeld-Griffin
1:59.82
2015
6.
10
Davis Robbins
2:00.3h
2016
7.
10
Brennan McEwen
2:00.32
2023
8.
10
Mat Cravens
2:01.0h
2004
9.
10
Bryce Burgess
2:01.2h
2006
10
Zafer Courcelle
2:01.2h
2023
11.
10
Leaf McQuillen
2:01.6h
2023
12.
10
Sheadon Ocker
2:02.38
2021
13.
10
Jackson Buffonge
2:03.74
PR
2019
14.
10
Oscar Ponteri
2:03.92
2021
15.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
2:04.8h
2010
16.
10
Aidan Palmer
2:04.82
2018
17.
10
Ian Burgess
2:05.0h
2009
18.
10
Jackson Packham
2:05.11
2011
19.
10
Donagh Palmer
2:06.42
2021
20.
10
John Rojas
2:06.89
2012
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charlie North
1:59.0h
PR
2020
2.
10
Charlie Robertson
2:00.5h
PR
2019
3.
10
Davis Robbins
2:03.7h
PR
2016
4.
10
Will Eaton
2:04.6h
2016
5.
10
Connor Neufeld-Griffin
2:05.0h
2015
6.
10
Jackson Packham
2:05.1h
2011
7.
10
Solomon Duke
2:06.0h
PR
2017
8.
10
Aidan Palmer
2:06.1h
2018
9.
10
John Rojas
2:10.0h
2012
10.
10
Richard Puro
2:11.5h
2016
11.
10
Noah Leonard
2:11.9h
PR
2012
12.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
2:12.7h
2010
13.
10
Daniel Fajardo
2:12.9h
PR
2019
14.
10
Marty Geiger
2:13.0h
PR
2015
15.
10
Simon Walsh
2:13.2h
2016
10
Sawyer Hiton
2:13.2h
PR
2013
17.
10
Christopher Black
2:14.0h
2011
18.
10
Jackson Baker
2:15.0h
2010
19.
10
Joseph Godici
2:16.5h
PR
2018
20.
10
Patrick Benjamin
2:18.2h
2013
1000 Meters
1.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
2:44.02
PR
2010
2.
10
Will Eaton
2:45.0h
2016
3.
10
Jackson Baker
2:47.24
PR
2010
4.
10
Solomon Duke
2:48.7h
PR
2017
5.
10
Davis Robbins
2:57.2h
2016
6.
10
Aidan Palmer
3:00.0h
PR
2018
7.
10
Josh Edel
3:01.96
PR
2010
8.
10
Max Erlandson
3:03.9h
PR
2016
10
Noah Jacobson
3:03.9h
PR
2014
10.
10
Stevie Mare
3:06.9h
2014
11.
10
Richard Puro
3:08.3h
2016
12.
10
Miles Scheuering
3:14.8h
PR
2014
13.
10
Joey Rose
3:16.1h
PR
2016
14.
10
Jacob Winslea
3:21.4h
2017
15.
10
Eli Hiton
3:24.8h
PR
2017
16.
10
Roman Kirkeby
3:34.0h
2017
17.
10
Soren Kennedy
3:42.0h
PR
2014
18.
10
Erik Nordgaard
3:48.8h
PR
2018
19.
10
Josh Top
4:10.0h
2017
20.
10
River Sampson
4:19.8h
PR
2018
1200 Meters
1.
10
Simon Walsh
3:34.6h
PR
2016
2.
10
Max Erlandson
3:46.8h
PR
2016
3.
10
Jackson Kincaid-Osborn
3:46.9h
PR
2019
4.
10
Patrick Benjamin
3:49.8h
PR
2013
5.
10
Jackson Buffonge
3:51.7h
PR
2019
6.
10
Charlie Robertson
3:52.2h
PR
2019
7.
10
Richard Puro
3:57.4h
PR
2016
8.
10
Kieran Johnson
3:58.7h
PR
2019
9.
10
William Mundorff
3:59.0h
PR
2013
10.
10
Sawyer Hiton
4:01.4h
PR
2013
11.
10
Griffin Drake
4:01.7h
PR
2013
12.
10
Daniel Fajardo
4:04.8h
PR
2019
13.
10
Thomas Anderson
4:15.8h
PR
2019
14.
10
Will Dillender-Kmast
4:16.7h
PR
2019
15.
10
Jeff Smith
4:53.8h
PR
2013
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Will Eaton
3:16.0h
PR
2016
2.
10
Aidan Palmer
3:18.0h
PR
2018
3.
10
Jackson Buffonge
3:22.0h
PR
2019
4.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
3:28.5h
2010
5.
10
Solomon Duke
3:29.0h
2017
6.
10
Richard Puro
3:33.5h
PR
2016
7.
10
Paul Beaven
3:42.0h
2020
8.
10
William Mundorff
3:45.8h
PR
2013
9.
10
Luis Hernandez
3:51.0h
2015
10.
10
Torrien Bruce
3:52.0h
PR
2015
1500 Meters
1.
10
Charlie Robertson
3:58.75
2019
2.
10
Brennan McEwen
4:04.09
2023
3.
10
Bryce Burgess
4:04.10
2006
4.
10
Leaf McQuillen
4:05.47
PR
2023
5.
10
Ian Burgess
4:08.13
2009
6.
10
Henry Mong
4:08.26
2015
7.
10
Aidan Palmer
4:08.4h
2018
8.
10
Will Eaton
4:09.23
2016
9.
10
Oscar Ponteri
4:12.41
2021
10.
10
Mat Cravens
4:13.4h
2004
11.
10
Solomon Duke
4:15.02
2017
12.
10
Oskar Fraser
4:15.09
PR
2021
10
Sheadon Ocker
4:15.09
2021
14.
10
Jackson Buffonge
4:15.42
PR
2019
15.
10
Zafer Courcelle
4:15.43
2023
16.
10
Connor Neufeld-Griffin
4:15.50
2015
17.
10
Donagh Palmer
4:16.65
2021
18.
10
Davis Robbins
4:16.8h
2016
19.
10
Simon Walsh
4:17.06
2016
20.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
4:19.0h
2010
1600 Meters
1.
10
Leaf McQuillen
4:26.04
PR
2023
2.
10
Torrien Bruce
5:32.1h
PR
2015
3.
10
Lucas Copp
5:44.9h
PR
2015
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charlie Robertson
4:35.0h
PR
2019
2.
10
Henry Mong
4:41.0h
2015
3.
10
Jackson Baker
4:42.0h
PR
2010
4.
10
Simon Walsh
4:44.8h
PR
2016
5.
10
Griffin Drake
5:14.4h
PR
2013
6.
10
Daniel Fajardo
5:27.0h
2019
1 Mile
1.
10
Leaf McQuillen
4:27.58
PR
2023
2.
10
Brennan McEwen
4:30.51
2023
3.
10
Sheadon Ocker
4:33.45
PR
2021
4.
10
Oskar Fraser
4:46.46
PR
2021
5.
10
Jackson Packham
4:47.10
PR
2011
6.
10
Oscar Ponteri
4:48.50
2021
7.
10
Jackson Baker
4:48.56
PR
2010
8.
10
Jude Callaway
5:02.73
PR
2021
9.
10
Lev Michaels
5:09.25
2021
10.
10
Sailor Raitses-Lombardi
5:09.41
PR
2022
11.
10
Josh Edel
5:11.04
PR
2010
12.
10
Joe Halmagean
5:48.37
PR
2010
13.
10
Ezra Hedrick
5:57.66
PR
2023
2000 Meters
1.
10
Solomon Duke
6:19.9h
2017
2.
10
Charlie Robertson
6:26.9h
PR
2019
3.
10
Jackson Hartigan
6:39.8h
2017
4.
10
Joseph Godici
7:19.0h
PR
2018
5.
10
Eli Hiton
7:30.8h
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
10
Brennan McEwen
8:31.53
2023
2.
10
Charlie Robertson
8:32.08
2019
3.
10
Zafer Courcelle
8:47.54
2023
4.
10
Leaf McQuillen
8:47.99
PR
2023
5.
10
Ian Burgess
8:50.02
2009
6.
10
Aidan Palmer
8:50.23
2018
7.
10
Bryce Burgess
8:51.19
2006
8.
10
Will Eaton
8:59.06
2016
9.
10
Jackson Buffonge
9:00.54
PR
2019
10.
10
Sheadon Ocker
9:03.61
PR
2021
11.
10
Jackson Baker
9:04.65
2010
12.
10
Solomon Duke
9:09.35
2017
13.
10
Simon Walsh
9:12.54
2016
14.
10
Oskar Fraser
9:14.87
PR
2021
15.
10
Donagh Palmer
9:15.54
2021
16.
10
Maxwell Jacob-Kurilo
9:19.78
2021
17.
10
Fletcher Hazlehurst
9:21.68
2010
18.
10
*
Izaak Mardon
9:22.28
PR
2024
19.
10
*
Jasper Buskirk
9:23.66
PR
2024
20.
10
Henry Mong
9:24.3h
2015
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brennan McEwen
9:34.46
PR
2023
2.
10
Zafer Courcelle
9:38.44
2023
3.
10
Izaak Mardon
10:05.14
PR
2024
2 Miles
1.
10
Brennan McEwen
9:37.85
PR
2023
2.
10
Zafer Courcelle
9:49.94
PR
2023
3.
10
Izaak Mardon
10:07.77
PR
2024
4.
10
Solomon Duke
10:08.0h
PR
2017
5.
10
Jake Caplener
10:35.00
PR
2006
6.
10
Eli Hiton
11:52.0h
PR
2017
5000 Meters
1.
10
Leaf McQuillen
15:20.01
PR
2023
2.
10
Zafer Courcelle
15:24.85
PR
2023
3.
10
Solomon Duke
16:21.99
2017
4.
10
Sam Emert
17:38.15
PR
2023
5.
10
Jackson Hartigan
17:41.76
PR
2017
6.
10
Sam Burnett
18:11.32
2012
7.
10
Alex Emert
18:16.56
PR
2023
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Edgar Roseberry
16.86
2013
2.
10
*
Elliot Platt
17.13
(.9)
PR
2024
3.
10
Tony Lam
17.54c
2005
4.
10
Ian Lite
18.45
PR
2023
5.
10
JJ Terrobias
18.84
2014
6.
10
Phu Nguyen
18.85
2018
7.
10
Morgan Henley
18.86
2014
8.
10
Ruslan Kotsyubchuk
18.96
2006
9.
10
Mike Kebede
19.13
PR
2014
10.
10
Donovan Freeman-Hall
19.14
(-.2)
PR
2023
11.
10
Vincent Trang
19.21
PR
2019
12.
10
Phay Kyaw
19.87
2016
13.
10
Justin Chen
19.94
2017
14.
10
Jon Sanford
20.04c
2004
15.
10
Dante Walls
20.39
PR
2019
16.
10
Elijah Oman
20.50
PR
2022
17.
10
Bin Chen
20.50
2010
18.
10
Peter Shufeldt
20.64c
2005
19.
10
Jeremy Bernadino
20.94c
PR
2014
20.
10
Matt Cardwell
21.64c
PR
2014
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
*
Elliot Platt
44.69
PR
2024
2.
10
Mike Kebede
45.68
PR
2014
3.
10
Matt Dannis
45.94c
PR
2005
4.
10
Edgar Roseberry
46.74c
2013
5.
10
Tony Lam
46.84c
2005
6.
10
Jon Sanford
47.44c
2004
7.
10
Bin Chen
47.63
2010
8.
10
John Pranzetti
48.34c
PR
2008
9.
10
Morgan Henley
48.54c
PR
2014
10.
10
Dante Walls
48.78
PR
2019
11.
10
Ruslan Kotsyubchuk
49.89
2006
12.
10
Peter Shufeldt
50.34c
2005
13.
10
Elijah Oman
50.91
PR
2022
14.
10
JJ Terrobias
50.92
2014
15.
10
Phay Kyaw
51.04
PR
2016
16.
10
Justin Chen
51.26
2017
17.
10
Phu Nguyen
51.31
2018
18.
10
Jeremy Bernadino
52.38
PR
2014
19.
10
Matt Cardwell
52.54c
PR
2014
20.
10
Alex Fedchyk
52.87
PR
2013
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Joseph Godici
8:14.94
PR
2018
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Trenton Gibson
41' 4.25
2011
2.
10
Xavier Peraza
41' 4
2016
3.
10
Victor Otero
40' 1
PR
2013
4.
10
Trevor Zinser
39' 5
2007
5.
10
Makennah Kelly
39' 2.75
PR
2013
6.
10
Ethan Aman
38' 4.5
2022
7.
10
Carlos Prunty
37' 0.5
PR
2009
8.
10
Alec Brainard
36' 3
2009
9.
10
Cody Croydon
36' 2
PR
2010
10.
10
Daniel Ferretti
35' 10
2010
11.
10
Jahmian Howard-Carey
35' 6.5
2011
12.
10
Jeffrey Smith
35' 1
PR
2024
13.
10
Zane Bledsoe
34' 5.5
2018
14.
10
Brandon Laborico
34' 3
2007
15.
10
Matthew Shine
34' 2
2012
16.
10
Josh Peters
34' 1
2013
17.
10
William Reed-Dustin
34' 0
2013
18.
10
Lucky Thai
33' 6
2013
19.
10
Jayden Cade
33' 5
2022
10
Tristan Grant
33' 5
PR
2013
JV Shot Put
1.
10
Liban Abdullahi
20' 8
PR
2008
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Austin Reed
104' 11
PR
2008
2.
10
Cody Croydon
104' 8
2010
3.
10
Andrew Toothacker
103' 3
2009
4.
10
William Reed-Dustin
97' 11
2013
5.
10
Victor Otero
95' 0
PR
2013
6.
10
Nick Perry-Mendoza
94' 8
PR
2013
7.
10
Jahmian Howard-Carey
93' 10
2011
8.
10
Ethan Aman
92' 2
2022
9.
10
James Merrifield
91' 7
2015
10.
10
Trevor Zinser
88' 3
2007
11.
10
Soren Kennedy
88' 0
PR
2014
12.
10
Nathaniel McCoy
87' 7
2016
13.
10
Nathan Beall
86' 1
PR
2018
14.
10
Brandon Laborico
84' 5
2007
15.
10
Francisco Avila-Ortiz
84' 0
2017
16.
10
Brian Ferretti
83' 10
PR
2010
17.
10
Josh Peters
83' 8
PR
2013
18.
10
Jeffrey Smith
83' 5
PR
2024
19.
10
Phillip Cardwell
82' 7
PR
2011
20.
10
Jordan Jancovic
80' 5
2014
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Gerard Holodak
140' 11
2010
2.
10
Austin Sparks
137' 0
2013
3.
10
Matt Pugh
133' 2
2007
4.
10
Xavier Peraza
131' 9
PR
2016
5.
10
Sam Luther
126' 2
PR
2011
6.
10
Alex Fedchyk
124' 7
2013
7.
10
James Merrifield
115' 0
2015
8.
10
Dylan Tackett
113' 0
PR
2017
9.
10
Jackson Thomas
110' 10
2021
10.
10
William Reed-Dustin
110' 8
2013
11.
10
Nathaniel McCoy
110' 0
2016
12.
10
Cooper Pattison
109' 7
2011
13.
10
Lucky Thai
108' 11
2013
14.
10
Brody Sparks
108' 9
2017
15.
10
Phillip Cardwell
108' 5
2011
16.
10
Tyshun Gant
108' 1
PR
2013
17.
10
John Pranzetti
107' 0
PR
2008
18.
10
Ruslan Kotsyubchuk
105' 10
2006
19.
10
Tydon Kennedy
105' 4
PR
2015
20.
10
Nathan Beall
105' 0
PR
2018
High Jump
1.
10
Alex Sattley
6' 2
PR
2010
10
Evan Johnson
6' 2
PR
2016
3.
10
Taylor Waters-Thomas
5' 9
PR
2014
4.
10
Ben McCutcheon
5' 8
2015
5.
10
Bryan Dunn-Abe
5' 7
2012
6.
10
Ian Burgess
5' 6
PR
2009
10
Marty Geiger
5' 6
PR
2015
10
James Demmings
5' 6
2017
10
Edgar Roseberry
5' 6
2013
10
Jacob North
5' 6
2018
11.
10
Chris McBee
5' 3
PR
2011
10
Moses Hurlic
5' 3
PR
2010
10
Max Berger
5' 3
PR
2017
10
Jayden Sweazey
5' 3
2018
15.
10
*
Stone Judson
5' 3
PR
2024
16.
10
Brandon Moye
5' 2
2010
10
Morgan Henley
5' 2
PR
2014
10
Jake Meeker-Becker
5' 2
PR
2022
19.
10
Tucker Smiley
5' 0
PR
2013
10
Matt Gauss
5' 0
PR
2012
Pole Vault
1.
10
Phillip Cardwell
11' 0
2011
2.
10
Navene Binder
10' 6
PR
2014
10
Daniel Negru
10' 6
2014
4.
10
John Pranzetti
10' 0
PR
2008
10
Tashi Espinoza
10' 0
PR
2012
10
Ruslan Kotsyubchuk
10' 0
PR
2006
7.
10
Vincent Trang
9' 9
PR
2019
8.
10
*
Stone Judson
9' 9
PR
2024
9.
10
Matt Gauss
9' 6
PR
2012
10
Biko Moore
9' 6
PR
2015
11.
10
Porter Levenson
9' 0
PR
2019
12.
10
Chris McBee
8' 0
2011
10
Dylan Tackett
8' 0
PR
2017
14.
10
Cooper Pattison
7' 0
PR
2011
10
Jacob North
7' 0
PR
2018
10
Anthony Porter
7' 0
PR
2015
10
Timothy Meier
7' 0
2017
18.
10
Noah Hoffman
6' 6
2010
19.
10
Angelo Ignacio
6' 0
PR
2017
Long Jump
1.
10
Alex Sattley
21' 2
2010
2.
10
Daivon Hendrix
21' 0
PR
2021
3.
10
James Demmings
18' 11.25
PR
2017
4.
10
Matt Dannis
18' 6
PR
2005
5.
10
Ian Dayanan
18' 4
PR
2018
6.
10
Christian Waite
18' 0
PR
2019
7.
10
Aidan Cadigan
17' 10.75
PR
2024
8.
10
Mo Sagli
17' 9.5
PR
2015
9.
10
Chris Wells
17' 8.5
PR
2010
10.
10
Moses Hurlic
17' 6
PR
2010
10
Jay Wu
17' 6
PR
2005
12.
10
Jemial Brumfield
17' 5
PR
2021
13.
10
Bin Chen
17' 4
2010
10
JJ Terrobias
17' 4
2014
15.
10
Kevin Sanchez
17' 3.25
PR
2013
16.
10
Kevin Huynh
17' 0.5
PR
2013
17.
10
Porter Levenson
17' 0.25
PR
2019
18.
10
Evan Johnson
17' 0
2016
19.
10
Jacob North
16' 9.5
2018
20.
10
James Smith
16' 9
PR
2012
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alex Sattley
44' 0.75
(2.0)
2010
2.
10
Evan Johnson
39' 5
2016
3.
10
Jacob North
37' 5
2018
4.
10
Bin Chen
37' 1.5
2010
5.
10
James Smith
36' 8
PR
2012
6.
10
Kevin Huynh
36' 6
PR
2013
7.
10
JJ Terrobias
36' 4.5
2014
8.
10
Jayden Sweazey
35' 9
PR
2018
9.
10
Ben McCutcheon
35' 5
PR
2015
10.
10
Aidan Cadigan
34' 11.5
PR
2024
11.
10
Brandon Moye
34' 10.25
2010
12.
10
Matt Pugh
34' 8
2007
13.
10
Jon Sanford
34' 3
PR
2004
14.
10
Gabriel Cadigan
33' 6.5
PR
2024
15.
10
Porter Levenson
33' 6
PR
2019
16.
10
Josiah Lee
33' 5
PR
2016
17.
10
Nathan Swiericzuk
33' 4
PR
2018
18.
10
Christian Waite
32' 7
PR
2019
19.
10
Max Berger
31' 11
PR
2017
20.
10
Stone Judson
31' 9
PR
2024
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Eleanor Tetreault
8.44c
PR
2015
2.
10
Camellia Sopher
8.64c
PR
2016
3.
10
Satear Keo
8.94c
2015
4.
10
Kilee Coffelt
8.95
PR
2010
5.
10
Angelina Templeman
9.04c
PR
2016
10
Luz Meija
9.04c
PR
2016
7.
10
Erin Felix
9.14c
2016
10
Sara Huynh
9.14c
PR
2016
9.
10
Dannika Sullivan
9.18
PR
2010
10.
10
Emma Harbison
9.34c
2015
11.
10
Marceline Kilassa
9.44c
PR
2017
12.
10
Katherine Welsh
9.54c
PR
2015
13.
10
Christina Trang
9.64c
PR
2016
14.
10
Elsa Naimo
9.74c
PR
2016
15.
10
Delaney Hartmann
9.84c
2015
16.
10
Ashley Van
10.04c
PR
2016
17.
10
Anna Mare
10.14c
PR
2016
10
Eliana Eby
10.14c
PR
2015
10
Melissa Khean
10.14c
PR
2017
20.
10
Jessica Yu
10.34c
PR
2015
100 Meters
1.
10
DeReanna Holmes
13.19
PR
2018
2.
10
Elizabeth Ghazi
13.24
PR
2024
3.
10
Paris Gresham
13.44c
2011
4.
10
Eleanor Tetreault
13.48
PR
2015
5.
10
Cameron Strong
13.64c
PR
2016
6.
10
Lucia Finney
13.74c
PR
2020
7.
10
Lydia Wilson
13.80
PR
2015
8.
10
Mai Wai
13.83
PR
2018
9.
10
Lucianne Kennedy-Wong
13.89
PR
2022
10.
10
Madalynn Hines
13.90
2021
11.
10
Ashley Tran
13.92
PR
2022
12.
10
Emma Hill
13.93
2019
13.
10
Eleanor Haugo
13.97
PR
2024
14.
10
Satear Keo
14.04c
2015
15.
10
Zoe Chrisman-Miller
14.10
2010
16.
10
Savanna James
14.21
PR
2024
17.
10
Josie Dawson
14.24c
2019
10
Nicole Andino
14.24
2016
10
Erika Decklar
14.24c
2016
20.
10
Autumn Watkins
14.25
PR
2018
200 Meters
1.
10
Eleanor Tetreault
26.07
PR
2015
2.
10
Elizabeth Ghazi
27.08
PR
2024
3.
10
DeReanna Holmes
27.82
PR
2018
4.
10
Keira Denny
28.14
2021
5.
10
Satear Keo
28.18
2015
6.
10
Julia Fonk
28.24c
2008
7.
10
Cameron Strong
28.52
2016
8.
10
Lydia Wilson
28.64c
PR
2015
9.
10
Lucianne Kennedy-Wong
28.83
2022
10.
10
Ashley Tran
29.30
(.4)
PR
2022
11.
10
Madalynn Hines
29.31
2021
12.
10
Sara Huynh
29.38
PR
2016
13.
10
Emma Hill
29.45
2019
14.
10
Maddie Harper
29.57
2007
15.
10
Cory Thompson
29.64
PR
2017
16.
10
Alysia Flynn
29.74c
PR
2007
17.
10
Katherine Welsh
29.82
PR
2015
18.
10
Savanna James
29.83
PR
2024
19.
10
Heather Treanor
29.84
2008
20.
10
Annajoy Gillis
29.93
PR
2009
300 Meters
1.
10
Eleanor Tetreault
43.54c
PR
2015
2.
10
Lydia Wilson
45.54c
PR
2015
3.
10
Delaney Hartmann
48.74c
2015
4.
10
Emma Harbison
48.94c
2015
5.
10
Erin Felix
49.54c
PR
2016
6.
10
Eliana Eby
52.34c
PR
2015
7.
10
Jessica Yu
53.64c
PR
2015
8.
10
Rosemary Elliot
54.44c
PR
2015
9.
10
Luz Meija
55.04c
PR
2016
10.
10
Anna Mare
1:01.84c
2016
400 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Ghazi
58.90
PR
2024
2.
10
Keira Denny
58.91
PR
2021
3.
10
Eleanor Tetreault
59.74
PR
2015
4.
10
Julia Fonk
1:00.74c
2008
5.
10
Lucianne Kennedy-Wong
1:03.03
PR
2022
6.
10
Lydia Wilson
1:03.21
PR
2015
7.
10
Isabel Leonard
1:03.41
2014
8.
10
Satear Keo
1:03.64c
2015
9.
10
Autumn Ost
1:03.74c
PR
2019
10.
10
Elizabeth Haendler
1:04.45
PR
2024
11.
10
Heather Treanor
1:05.46
2008
12.
10
Cameron Strong
1:05.54
PR
2016
13.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
1:05.84c
2017
14.
10
Ashley Tran
1:06.15
PR
2022
15.
10
Delaney Hartmann
1:06.27
PR
2015
16.
10
Emma Harbison
1:07.13
PR
2015
17.
10
Shaydee Gunnel
1:07.31
PR
2019
18.
10
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan
1:07.44c
2018
19.
10
Olivia Magaret
1:07.84c
PR
2019
20.
10
Parker Pearmine
1:07.99
PR
2018
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kaiya Robertson
1:00.0h
PR
2020
2.
10
Autumn Ost
1:03.1h
2019
3.
10
Madison Trowbridge
1:03.2h
2009
4.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
1:03.3h
2017
5.
10
Isabel Leonard
1:03.5h
2014
6.
10
Wren Ganey
1:06.9h
PR
2018
7.
10
Cecilia Wong
1:07.0h
2014
8.
10
Joy Shufeldt
1:07.3h
2007
9.
10
Allison Young
1:08.0h
2008
10.
10
Margarita Lauer
1:08.3h
2012
10
Julia Fonk
1:08.3h
2008
12.
10
Sylvia Goldrich-Middaugh
1:09.1h
PR
2018
13.
10
Julia Povich
1:09.2h
2016
14.
10
Elliot Callaway
1:11.5h
PR
2018
15.
10
Olivia Magaret
1:12.0h
PR
2019
10
Jessica Yu
1:12.0h
2015
17.
10
Jennifer Luu
1:12.5h
2010
18.
10
Maddie Harper
1:12.6h
PR
2007
19.
10
Allegra Hoenigman
1:13.1h
2011
10
Julia Yu
1:13.1h
PR
2012
600 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Ost
1:44.6h
PR
2019
2.
10
Emma Harbison
1:55.5h
PR
2015
3.
10
Jennifer Luu
1:58.20
PR
2010
10
Olivia Magaret
1:58.2h
PR
2019
5.
10
Eliana Eby
1:59.7h
PR
2015
6.
10
Zoe Chrisman-Miller
2:01.04
PR
2010
7.
10
Alexis Richman
2:06.6h
PR
2019
8.
10
Erin Felix
2:12.0h
2016
800 Meters
1.
10
Elise Manley
2:16.6h
PR
2005
2.
10
Julia Fonk
2:17.48
2008
3.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
2:18.43
2017
4.
10
Gigi Bareilles
2:20.68
PR
2022
5.
10
Madison Trowbridge
2:23.13
2009
6.
10
Delaney Hartmann
2:23.27
PR
2015
7.
10
Isabel Leonard
2:23.5h
2014
8.
10
*
Elizabeth Haendler
2:24.37
PR
2024
9.
10
Eleanor Tetreault
2:24.85
2015
10.
10
Cecilia Wong
2:27.6h
2014
11.
10
Emily Robertson
2:28.51
PR
2023
12.
10
Joy Shufeldt
2:29.6h
PR
2007
13.
10
Margarita Lauer
2:29.74
2012
14.
10
Emma Harbison
2:31.65
2015
15.
10
Hailie Robertson
2:31.77
2023
16.
10
Marin Kauffman-Smith
2:31.92
PR
2022
17.
10
Jessica Yu
2:34.55
PR
2015
18.
10
Allison Young
2:36.4h
2008
19.
10
Peyton Miles
2:36.50
2023
20.
10
Eliana Eby
2:36.73
PR
2015
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kaiya Robertson
2:20.0h
PR
2020
2.
10
Julia Fonk
2:25.0h
2008
3.
10
Madison Trowbridge
2:27.0h
PR
2009
4.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
2:28.0h
2017
5.
10
Allison Young
2:31.5h
2008
6.
10
Margarita Lauer
2:35.7h
2012
7.
10
Isabel Leonard
2:36.5h
2014
8.
10
Eliana Eby
2:37.0h
PR
2015
9.
10
Erin Felix
2:38.1h
PR
2016
10.
10
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan
2:41.5h
PR
2018
11.
10
Rosemary Elliot
2:44.0h
2015
10
Olivia Magaret
2:44.0h
2019
13.
10
Mona Law
2:44.6h
2011
14.
10
Wren Ganey
2:45.3h
2018
15.
10
Elliot Callaway
2:47.0h
2018
10
Stella Garrido-Spencer
2:47.0h
PR
2020
17.
10
Allegra Hoenigman
2:48.9h
2011
18.
10
Clara Miller
2:49.0h
2017
10
Emily Sklarz
2:49.0h
PR
2014
20.
10
Jessica Yu
2:52.0h
2015
1000 Meters
1.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
3:28.4h
PR
2017
2.
10
Cecilia Wong
3:33.5h
PR
2014
3.
10
Wren Helzer-Florer
3:42.5h
PR
2017
4.
10
Clara Miller
3:42.8h
PR
2017
5.
10
Emily Sklarz
3:45.5h
PR
2014
6.
10
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan
3:48.7h
2018
7.
10
Breanna Decker
3:51.6h
2018
8.
10
Elena Farr
3:52.1h
2018
9.
10
Sylvia Goldrich-Middaugh
3:53.0h
PR
2018
10.
10
Kiran Weasel
3:58.5h
PR
2018
11.
10
Molly Test
4:04.9h
PR
2014
12.
10
Michelle Yan
4:05.3h
PR
2014
13.
10
Elliot Callaway
4:13.0h
PR
2018
14.
10
Asha Fuson
4:15.0h
PR
2017
15.
10
Audrey Garber
4:27.0h
PR
2017
16.
10
Sabrina Sam
4:28.0h
2017
1200 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Ost
4:26.0h
PR
2019
2.
10
Anna Mare
4:32.2h
PR
2016
3.
10
Emma Woodburn
4:54.9h
PR
2013
4.
10
Casey Nicholl
4:56.1h
PR
2013
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Autumn Ost
3:48.0h
PR
2019
2.
10
Cecilia Wong
4:08.0h
2014
3.
10
Emma Harbison
4:13.0h
PR
2015
4.
10
Wren Ganey
4:24.5h
PR
2018
5.
10
Clara Miller
4:26.5h
PR
2017
6.
10
Emma Woodburn
4:32.5h
PR
2013
7.
10
Kiran Weasel
4:42.2h
PR
2018
8.
10
Wren Helzer-Florer
4:47.0h
PR
2017
9.
10
Casey Nicholl
4:50.0h
PR
2013
1500 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Ost
4:49.18
2019
2.
10
Delaney Hartmann
4:56.02
2015
3.
10
Elise Manley
4:58.1h
2005
4.
10
Marin Kauffman-Smith
5:00.09
PR
2022
5.
10
Gigi Bareilles
5:00.19
PR
2022
6.
10
Hailie Robertson
5:00.99
2023
7.
10
Emily Robertson
5:01.38
2023
8.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
5:03.77
2017
9.
10
Madison Trowbridge
5:04.23
2009
10.
10
Joy Shufeldt
5:04.45
2007
11.
10
Allison Young
5:10.8h
2008
12.
10
*
Liv Fraser
5:13.03
PR
2024
13.
10
Charlotte Trowbridge
5:13.1h
2004
14.
10
Margarita Lauer
5:14.72
2012
15.
10
Cecilia Wong
5:16.5h
2014
16.
10
Emma Harbison
5:18.6h
2015
17.
10
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan
5:18.67
2018
18.
10
Kate Patterson
5:22.48
PR
2019
19.
10
Eliana Eby
5:22.77
PR
2015
20.
10
Olivia Magaret
5:23.35
PR
2019
1600 Meters
1.
10
Delaney Hartmann
5:39.1h
PR
2015
2.
10
Rosemary Elliot
5:59.7h
PR
2015
3.
10
Jessica Yu
6:39.8h
PR
2015
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Autumn Ost
5:11.0h
2019
2.
10
Margarita Lauer
5:40.9h
2012
3.
10
Delaney Hartmann
5:46.0h
2015
4.
10
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan
5:53.0h
PR
2018
5.
10
Anna Mare
6:06.8h
PR
2016
6.
10
Emma Woodburn
6:31.0h
PR
2013
1 Mile
1.
10
Emily Robertson
5:38.65
2023
2.
10
Liv Fraser
5:40.07
PR
2024
3.
10
Elizabeth Haendler
5:47.59
PR
2024
4.
10
Hailie Robertson
5:49.02
PR
2023
5.
10
Tessa Rivard
5:49.77
PR
2024
6.
10
Stella Holt-Dupey
6:04.92
PR
2021
7.
10
Luz Culbert-Nusser
6:17.59
2023
8.
10
Ruby Rippetoe-Crawford
6:18.88
PR
2023
9.
10
Ailinh Van
6:20.59
PR
2023
10.
10
Ginger Fahey
6:28.04
PR
2023
11.
10
Zarra Weasel
6:44.82
2023
12.
10
Giselle Ursin
6:50.86
PR
2023
13.
10
Claire Kennedy-Wong
6:57.09
PR
2024
14.
10
Maria Zamora Bonilla
8:50.89
PR
2024
2000 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Ost
7:09.6h
PR
2019
2.
10
Wren Ganey
7:59.3h
PR
2018
3000 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Ost
10:09.56
2019
2.
10
Emily Robertson
10:38.52
2023
3.
10
Marin Kauffman-Smith
10:38.80
PR
2022
4.
10
Delaney Hartmann
10:49.17
2015
5.
10
Hailie Robertson
10:51.88
2023
6.
10
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan
11:13.70
2018
7.
10
*
Liv Fraser
11:13.80
2024
8.
10
Charlotte Trowbridge
11:18.2h
2004
9.
10
Joy Shufeldt
11:19.79
2007
10.
10
Alena Krull
11:24.6h
2020
11.
10
*
Tessa Rivard
11:26.53
PR
2024
12.
10
Kate Patterson
11:29.56
PR
2019
13.
10
Allison Young
11:31.8h
2008
14.
10
Margarita Lauer
11:32.8h
2012
15.
10
Avani Stevens-Rose
11:36.12
2021
16.
10
Eliana Eby
11:38.2h
PR
2015
17.
10
Rosemary Elliot
11:38.5h
2015
18.
10
Chloe Retallack
11:39.72
2011
19.
10
Mabel Miller
11:41.00
2015
20.
10
Delaney Neufeld-Griffin
11:41.1h
2017
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marin Kauffman-Smith
11:31.06
PR
2022
2.
10
Emily Robertson
11:49.30
2023
2 Miles
1.
10
Alena Krull
13:06.0h
PR
2020
5000 Meters
1.
10
Peyton Miles
21:16.84
PR
2023
2.
10
Anna Mare
22:10.4h
PR
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Karina Harper
17.33
(2.0)
2009
2.
10
Kilee Coffelt
17.44c
PR
2010
3.
10
Dannika Sullivan
18.14c
2010
4.
10
Teresa Pham
18.51
PR
2022
5.
10
Maya Horten
18.86
PR
2016
6.
10
Manassah Howard-Carey
19.14c
2013
7.
10
*
Eleanor Haugo
19.30
PR
2024
8.
10
Julia Fonk
19.54c
PR
2008
9.
10
Maria Carlsen
20.42
2013
10.
10
Aubrey Marsh
20.67
PR
2022
11.
10
Clara Mays
20.84c
PR
2016
12.
10
Mariyah Sanchez
21.13
2022
13.
10
Zoe Candler
21.15
PR
2013
14.
10
Bergin Reuck
21.24c
2007
15.
10
Elsa Naimo
21.34c
PR
2016
16.
10
Diona Davis
21.58
2015
17.
10
Kata Winkler
21.84
2015
18.
10
Casey Nicholl
21.89
2013
19.
10
Emily Westmoreland
23.12
PR
2015
20.
10
Lynea Price
23.94c
PR
2004
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Julia Fonk
47.33
PR
2008
2.
10
Karina Harper
49.42
PR
2009
3.
10
Lydia Wilson
49.55
PR
2015
4.
10
Dannika Sullivan
50.23
2010
5.
10
Kilee Coffelt
51.44c
PR
2010
6.
10
Maya Horten
53.26
PR
2016
7.
10
Eleanor Haugo
55.88
PR
2024
8.
10
Clara Mays
56.04c
PR
2016
9.
10
Zoe Candler
56.78
PR
2013
10.
10
Bergin Reuck
57.70
PR
2007
11.
10
Maria Carlsen
59.97
PR
2013
12.
10
Casey Nicholl
1:01.58
PR
2013
13.
10
Diona Davis
1:02.83
2015
14.
10
Tessa Davis
1:03.69
PR
2014
15.
10
Emily Westmoreland
1:04.25
PR
2015
16.
10
Elsa Naimo
1:07.00
PR
2016
17.
10
Katallina Hubbard
1:12.03
PR
2021
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kilee Coffelt
1:16.70
PR
2010
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Clara Miller
9:12.0h
PR
2017
2.
10
Wren Ganey
9:23.0h
PR
2018
3.
10
Anna Mare
9:29.1h
PR
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kristen Swim
34' 3
2008
2.
10
Milika Hopoi
30' 3
2004
3.
10
Nabaa Hussein
29' 4.5
2022
4.
10
Kathya Suria
28' 4
2015
5.
10
Hannah Horten
27' 10
PR
2013
6.
10
Kayla Phu
27' 3
PR
2019
7.
10
Manassah Howard-Carey
25' 11.5
2013
10
Gracee Simar
25' 11.5
2023
9.
10
Christina Chac
25' 1
2010
10.
10
Dore Young
24' 9
2018
11.
10
Bailee Jurgensen
24' 4
2008
12.
10
Emily Van Valin
24' 2
2010
13.
10
Jennifer Le
24' 1.5
2014
14.
10
Caitlin McMorris
24' 0
2012
15.
10
Jen Le
23' 11.5
PR
2014
16.
10
Kelsea Larson
23' 7
PR
2013
17.
10
Celest Galvez
23' 6
PR
2016
18.
10
Abby Emrich
23' 4
2018
19.
10
Ada Hallstrom
23' 2.5
2021
20.
10
Kimberly Hernandez
22' 5
PR
2015
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Nabaa Hussein
94' 2
2022
2.
10
Milika Hopoi
87' 10
2004
3.
10
Zéa Abreu
80' 10
PR
2019
4.
10
*
Ren Fraser
78' 2
PR
2024
5.
10
Dore Young
77' 9
PR
2018
6.
10
Erica Schmidt
77' 0
2008
7.
10
Kathya Suria
76' 7
2015
8.
10
Kayla Phu
76' 5
PR
2019
9.
10
Hannah Horten
75' 2
PR
2013
10.
10
Gracee Simar
65' 5
2023
11.
10
Caitlin McMorris
64' 9
2012
12.
10
Grace Sorenson
64' 8
2021
13.
10
Christina Kuang
64' 0
2013
14.
10
Risa Luther
62' 11
2010
15.
10
Christina Chac
62' 9
2010
16.
10
Stephanie Halberg
60' 9
PR
2005
17.
10
Katherine Welsh
60' 4
PR
2015
18.
10
Josie Baird
59' 10
2011
19.
10
Ada Hallstrom
59' 8
2021
20.
10
Ploy Kotchamit
58' 6
2014
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Bria Dixon
99' 1
PR
2018
2.
10
Emily Van Valin
95' 8
2010
3.
10
Kayla Phu
95' 4
PR
2019
4.
10
Milika Hopoi
93' 1
2004
5.
10
Maddy Santos
90' 5
2019
6.
10
Kathya Suria
83' 8
PR
2015
7.
10
*
Ren Fraser
74' 5
PR
2024
8.
10
Aurora Lawson
72' 8
PR
2018
9.
10
Stephanie Halberg
72' 0
PR
2005
10.
10
Josie Dawson
71' 7.5
PR
2019
11.
10
Hannah Horten
70' 5
PR
2013
12.
10
Risa Luther
69' 4
2010
13.
10
Zoe Naimo
68' 1
PR
2012
14.
10
Jane Wong
67' 6
PR
2013
15.
10
Grace Sorenson
66' 7
2021
16.
10
Kelsea Larson
66' 6
2013
17.
10
Alora Riley
63' 1
2010
18.
10
Kaia Brunso
59' 11
2014
19.
10
Naomi Rhoades
59' 9
2014
10
Christina Chac
59' 9
PR
2010
High Jump
1.
10
Julia Fonk
5' 1
PR
2008
2.
10
Camellia Sopher
4' 10
PR
2016
3.
10
Dannika Sullivan
4' 9
2010
4.
10
Parker Lelievre
4' 8
PR
2022
10
Loghan Miller
4' 8
2018
10
Logan Kary
4' 8
2018
10
Isabel Leonard
4' 8
2014
8.
10
Lauren Sullivan
4' 6
2010
9.
10
Zoe Candler
4' 4
PR
2013
10
Tessa Davis
4' 4
2014
11.
10
Manassah Howard-Carey
4' 3
2013
10
Robin Liu
4' 3
PR
2010
10
Allison Kilts
4' 3
PR
2005
10
Clara Mays
4' 3
PR
2016
15.
10
Zelle Hush
4' 2
PR
2018
16.
10
Bich Tran-Do
3' 8
PR
2013
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tessa Davis
10' 9
2014
2.
10
Nora Harbison
8' 3
PR
2016
3.
10
Maria Carlsen
7' 9
2013
4.
10
Osanna Drake
7' 6
PR
2014
10
Diona Davis
7' 6
PR
2015
10
Valentina Tran
7' 6
2011
7.
10
Bobbi Cronn
7' 0
PR
2006
10
Amanda Cordes
7' 0
PR
2006
10
Risa Luther
7' 0
PR
2010
10
Eleanor Haugo
7' 0
PR
2024
10
Emily Van Valin
7' 0
PR
2010
12.
10
Paige Barry
6' 6
2023
10
Erica Schmidt
6' 6
2008
10
Yen Mai
6' 6
PR
2006
10
Zéa Abreu
6' 6
PR
2019
10
Elsa Naimo
6' 6
PR
2016
10
Eden Haskin-Dahl
6' 6
2011
18.
10
Jennifer Luu
6' 0
PR
2010
10
Madison Davis
6' 0
2017
20.
10
Dayana Punab Jimenez
5' 6
PR
2024
Long Jump
1.
10
Josie Dawson
16' 8
2019
2.
10
Isabel Leonard
16' 5.5
2014
3.
10
Sophia Dodd
15' 2.75
2018
4.
10
Emma Thompson
15' 1
PR
2018
5.
10
Valentina Tran
14' 11.5
2011
6.
10
Teresa Pham
14' 10.5
PR
2022
7.
10
Logan Kary
14' 6
2018
8.
10
Tessa Davis
14' 4.5
2014
9.
10
Vivian Tran
14' 4
PR
2017
10.
10
Zoe Naimo
14' 3.75
PR
2012
11.
10
Paris Gresham
14' 3
2011
12.
10
Parker Pearmine
14' 2.5
PR
2018
13.
10
Maddie Harper
14' 0
2007
14.
10
Karina Harper
13' 11.75
PR
2009
15.
10
Christina Trang
13' 11
PR
2016
10
Cameron Strong
13' 11
2016
17.
10
Loghan Miller
13' 9
PR
2018
18.
10
Di To
13' 8.5
PR
2021
19.
10
Zéa Abreu
13' 7
PR
2019
20.
10
Heather Treanor
13' 6.5
PR
2008
Triple Jump
1.
10
Paris Gresham
34' 2
2011
2.
10
Valentina Tran
33' 2.5
2011
3.
10
Josie Dawson
32' 3.5
2019
4.
10
Vivian Tran
31' 5
2017
5.
10
Cameron Strong
31' 4.25
2016
6.
10
Manassah Howard-Carey
30' 0
2013
7.
10
Parker Pearmine
29' 6.5
PR
2018
8.
10
Di To
29' 6
PR
2021
9.
10
Christina Trang
28' 7.5
PR
2016
10.
10
Zoe Candler
28' 6
PR
2013
11.
10
Loghan Miller
28' 5
2018
12.
10
Maddie Harper
26' 10
2007
13.
10
Khalilah Haynes
26' 4.5
2007
14.
10
Diona Davis
25' 9
2015
15.
10
Gabby Garcia
25' 0.5
2018
16.
10
Risa Luther
24' 11
2010
17.
10
Stephanie Clayville
24' 9.75
2015
18.
10
Osanna Drake
24' 3.5
PR
2014
19.
10
Yen Mai
23' 7
PR
2006
20.
10
Tayler Stephens
23' 0
2013