Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
12
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Anthony Albright
10.55
(1.6)
2018
2.
-
Kenjamine Jackson
10.71
2007
3.
Fr
Wesley Keller
10.74
2007
4.
Jr
Margaryonta Kilcup
10.82
(1.4)
2017
5.
Fr
Demarcus Garner
10.88
(2.6)
2009
6.
So
Eric Tolento
10.91
2010
7.
Fr
Treyson Wakefield
10.93
(.7)
2024
8.
Fr
Thomas Sutherland
10.93
2013
Fr
Justin Cornejo
10.93
(2.2)
2014
10.
Fr
Logan Fjelstad
10.98
(3.7)
2008
So
Micco Mills
10.98
2017
12.
-
Brian Bernard
11.01
2004
13.
Jr
D'mon Lee
11.03
(.9)
2017
Fr
*
Brodie Leslie
11.03
(-.3)
2024
15.
-
Aric Isfeld
11.04
2004
16.
Fr
Isaiah Diggs
11.12
(1.2)
2017
17.
So
Ethan Moore
11.13
(1.8)
2010
18.
Fr
Keelynn Johnson
11.14
2011
So
Joseph Gobel
11.14
(3.7)
2008
20.
Fr
Kyle Sandner
11.15
(-.7)
2022
200 Meters
1.
-
Kenjamine Jackson
21.70
(.1)
2007
2.
Fr
Thomas Sutherland
21.75
(3.0)
2013
3.
Fr
Keelynn Johnson
21.88
(-.6)
2011
4.
Fr
Kwan Carter
22.04
2018
5.
Fr
Logan Fjelstad
22.07
(1.3)
2008
6.
So
Wesley Keller
22.09
(-.3)
2009
7.
Jr
D'mon Lee
22.15
(.1)
2017
8.
Fr
Demarcus Garner
22.21
(-.2)
2009
9.
So
Mat Tweedy
22.23
2008
10.
-
Aric Isfeld
22.30
2004
11.
So
Joseph Gobel
22.33
(1.3)
2008
12.
Fr
Dominick Walker
22.37
2009
13.
Fr
Zach Rial
22.39
(-.6)
2011
So
Eric Tolento
22.39
2010
15.
Fr
Micco Mills
22.43
(.4)
2016
16.
Fr
Kyle Sandner
22.46
(-.7)
2022
Fr
Margaryonta Kilcup
22.46
(.0)
2015
18.
So
Charlie Gilpin
22.47
(5.6)
2016
19.
Fr
Shelby Grubb
22.51
(-.8)
2012
20.
-
Joe Gobel
22.55
(.1)
2007
400 Meters
1.
So
Mat Tweedy
48.45
2008
2.
Fr
Zach Rial
48.71
2011
3.
So
Demarcus Garner
49.06
2010
4.
RS
Kyle Vuksich
49.69
2011
5.
-
Sean Nacoste
49.75
2006
6.
Fr
Austin Collins
49.80
2012
7.
-
Joe Gobel
49.91
2007
8.
Fr
Brodie Leslie
50.05
2024
9.
-
Trevor Snook
50.08
2006
10.
Fr
Jake Cleverley
50.23
2013
11.
Fr
Dominick Walker
50.26
2009
12.
Jr
Charlie Gilpin
50.29
2017
13.
Fr
James Ratliff
50.41
2010
14.
Fr
Thomas Sutherland
50.44
2013
15.
Fr
Jordan Jones
50.51
2017
16.
Fr
Seth Kahan
50.53
2022
17.
Fr
Brandon Sherier
50.54
2011
18.
Fr
Adam Miller
50.70
2005
19.
Fr
Ryan Spilsbury
50.83
2011
20.
-
T. Harris
50.88
2003
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Fr
James Ratliff
49.6h
2010
2.
RS
Dominick Walker
50.7h
2010
3.
RS
Kyle Vuksich
51.1h
2010
4.
Fr
Chris Olsen
51.8h
2010
5.
Fr
Justin Lundgren
52.4h
2010
6.
So
Jed Bellefeuille
53.3h
2010
7.
Fr
Alex Seigal
54.3h
2010
8.
Fr
Paden Snell
54.4h
2010
9.
So
Eric Tolento
55.6h
2010
10.
Fr
Adam Poyser
56.8h
2010
11.
So
Zach Fund
57.6h
2010
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Roba Sultessa
1:50.47
2016
2.
Fr
Austin Collins
1:51.67
2012
3.
Jr
Badane Sultessa
1:51.94
2014
4.
So
Brandon Sherier
1:52.83
2012
5.
So
Chris Olsen
1:54.17
2011
6.
RS
Kyle Vuksich
1:54.45
2011
7.
So
Chris Stash
1:56.32
2013
8.
So
Danny Robertson
1:56.34
2015
9.
-
Rusty Pruden
1:56.46
2003
10.
So
Liban Dahir
1:57.43
2022
11.
Fr
Austin Peila
1:57.77
2013
12.
Fr
Tre Hamilton
1:58.04
2019
13.
-
Josh Cobb
1:58.18
2006
14.
So
Ben Davis
1:58.68
2019
15.
So
Evan Sutherland
1:58.88
2017
16.
-
Josh Vredenburg
1:58.99
2004
17.
Fr
Hayden Earl
1:59.13
2018
18.
So
Mat Tweedy
1:59.32
2008
19.
Fr
Ruben Garcia
1:59.63
2011
20.
-
Andre Williams
1:59.71
2003
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Brad Prettyman
3:52.69
2013
2.
Fr
Badane Sultessa
3:57.16
2012
3.
Fr
Roba Sultessa
3:57.24
2016
4.
So
Jose Macias
3:57.37
2017
5.
So
Austin Collins
3:57.47
2013
6.
So
Chris Olsen
3:58.60
2011
7.
Fr
Danny Robertson
4:02.72
2014
8.
-
Trevor Snook
4:03.32
2006
9.
Fr
Paden Snell
4:05.73
2010
10.
Fr
Brandon Sherier
4:06.22
2011
11.
Fr
Tre Hamilton
4:07.38
2019
12.
So
Mark Medgin
4:07.50
2013
13.
Fr
Hayden Earl
4:07.87
2018
14.
So
Rami Dear
4:08.05
2022
15.
Fr
Austin Peila
4:08.28
2013
16.
-
Eli Nevarez
4:08.53
2004
17.
So
Brad Brolin
4:08.54
2003
18.
-
Josh Cobb
4:10.05
2006
19.
So
Dan Carrier
4:10.16
2017
20.
-
Ira Lafontaine
4:11.18
2005
1 Mile
1.
So
Jose Macias
4:23.71
2017
2.
So
Josh Moats
4:40.29
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Glapougbae Garmondeh
9:00.23
2015
2.
Fr
Talbot Friesen
9:23.70
2024
3.
Fr
Al Lacey
9:58.26
2015
4.
Fr
Jordan Grimes
10:13.02
2012
5.
Fr
Ethan Robertson
10:24.86
2024
6.
Fr
Misael Cortes gonzalez
10:28.52
2024
7.
Fr
Malcolm Boswell
10:34.20
2022
5000 Meters
1.
-
Paul Kezes
14:33.45
2000
2.
-
Arhlin Bauman
14:34.08
2000
3.
So
Jose Macias
14:55.85
2017
4.
-
John Butkey
14:58.47
2004
5.
Fr
Alan Ekanger
15:33.78
2014
6.
So
Mark Medgin
15:36.49
2013
7.
So
Josh Moats
15:40.63
2017
8.
Fr
Brad Prettyman
15:46.52
2011
9.
So
Devin Sellers
15:48.86
2018
10.
Fr
Angel Castellanos
15:48.92
2018
11.
-
Ira Lafontaine
15:53.66
2005
12.
So
Daniel Alvarez
15:53.95
2008
13.
Fr
Pake Benthin
15:54.82
2014
14.
Fr
Zach Hibbs
15:58.79
2012
15.
Fr
Chris Baker
16:00.0h
2007
16.
So
Glapougbae Garmondeh
16:05.86
2016
17.
Fr
Luke Correll
16:07.73
2008
18.
Fr
Talbot Friesen
16:18.91
2024
19.
So
Austin Peila
16:44.49
2014
20.
So
Jared Correll
16:46.63
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
-
John Butkey
31:00.31
2005
2.
Fr
Abdi Ibrahim
31:21.73
2020
3.
So
Jackson Baker
32:40.05
2015
4.
-
Mike Schwoebel
33:18.80
2002
5.
So
Daniel Alvarez
33:37.17
2008
6.
So
Mark Medgin
33:38.63
2013
7.
So
Glapougbae Garmondeh
33:39.95
2016
8.
Fr
Josh Moats
33:45.86
2016
9.
Fr
Talbot Friesen
33:48.04
2024
10.
So
Jose Macias
33:58.5h
2017
11.
Fr
Pake Benthin
34:31.12
2014
12.
So
Santo Roquel
34:54.41
2019
13.
So
Devin Sellers
34:54.58
2018
14.
Fr
Angel Castellanos
35:06.60
2018
15.
Fr
Jorge Aguirre
35:31.20
2019
16.
So
Jordan Grimes
35:32.25
2013
17.
So
Grant Lewis
35:34.04
2009
18.
Fr
Ben Melles
36:15.03
2011
19.
Jr
Weyekin Bill
36:46.2h
2017
20.
Fr
Angel Leonardo marquez
36:52.48
2024
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Stan Wester
15.79
(2.4)
2008
2.
Fr
Emerson Liburd
15.83
(-4.2)
2017
3.
Fr
AJ Smith
16.15
(2.3)
2016
4.
So
Joseph Gobel
16.98
2008
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Jordan Gloden
14.76
(.8)
2019
2.
Fr
Emerson Liburd
14.79
(1.5)
2017
3.
Fr
James Ratliff
14.88
(1.4)
2010
4.
-
Troy Sexton
14.94
(-.9)
2004
5.
-
David Lemen
15.02
2000
6.
Jr
Dominick Walker
15.11
2011
7.
Fr
AJ Smith
15.41
(-2.4)
2016
8.
Fr
Sam Katsuda
15.60
(1.0)
2021
9.
So
Dillon Hoecker
15.74
(1.4)
2014
10.
So
Ethan Ferte
15.75
(.8)
2019
11.
So
Blake Meisner
15.84
(2.8)
2024
12.
-
Clayton Herman
15.90
2007
13.
Fr
Tristan Stallcup
15.92
(-.9)
2016
14.
So
Shelby Grubb
15.94
(-.4)
2013
15.
Fr
Indy Daniels
16.04
(.2)
2021
16.
-
Brian Bernard
16.08
2003
17.
Fr
Hyrum Wester
16.11
2017
18.
So
J.J. Walker
16.20
(.8)
2019
19.
-
Chase Davis
16.21
(.3)
2014
20.
So
Zack Supple
16.34
(.0)
2015
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
James Ratliff
52.53
2011
2.
Fr
Emerson Liburd
54.53
2017
3.
So
Stan Wester
54.66
2008
4.
So
Jordan Gloden
55.65
2019
5.
-
Troy Sexton
56.50
2005
6.
Fr
Chris Hoppie
56.87
2005
7.
Fr
Jed Bellefeuille
57.01
2009
8.
Fr
Indy Daniels
57.03
2021
9.
So
Dillon Hoecker
57.22
2014
10.
Fr
Adam Miller
57.30
2005
11.
Fr
Justin Lundgren
57.32
2010
12.
Fr
AJ Smith
57.50
2016
13.
Fr
Ethan Ferte
57.56
2018
14.
-
Seth Buck
57.61
2014
15.
Fr
Garrett Collins
57.76
2017
16.
Jr
Michael House
57.90
2022
17.
-
Clayton Herman
58.21
2007
18.
Fr
Tyler Peterson
58.47
2022
19.
So
Sam Katsuda
58.78
2022
20.
-
Thomas Burdett
59.14
2007
2k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Pake Benthin
6:55.84
2014
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Jorge Gil-Juarez
9:16.14
2012
2.
Jr
Brad Prettyman
9:34.95
2013
3.
Fr
Talbot Friesen
9:47.02
2024
4.
So
Devin Sellers
9:49.06
2018
5.
Fr
Austin Peila
9:54.04
2013
6.
So
Evan Sutherland
10:00.08
2017
7.
Fr
Dan Carrier
10:00.18
2016
8.
So
Alan Ekanger
10:00.21
2015
9.
Fr
Badane Sultessa
10:00.86
2012
10.
-
Ira Lafontaine
10:02.81
2005
11.
-
Josh Cobb
10:03.08
2005
12.
So
Chris Olsen
10:03.91
2011
13.
Fr
Mark Medgin
10:05.86
2012
14.
So
Chris Baker
10:06.09
2008
15.
-
Colton Snook
10:07.42
2012
16.
Fr
Luke Correll
10:11.07
2008
17.
So
Liban Dahir
10:16.03
2022
18.
Fr
Brandon Sherier
10:18.03
2011
19.
So
Jared Correll
10:20.08
2009
20.
Fr
Dominique Douglas
10:26.53
2011
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.42
2017
2.
Relay Team
42.00
2018
3.
Justin Cornejo
Zach Rial
Jake Cleverley
Thomas Sutherland
42.19
2014
4.
Carlos Vazquez
Eric Tolento
Demarcus Garner
Ethan Moore
42.22
2010
5.
Joe Gobel
Wesley Keller
Mat Tweedy
Kenjamine Jackson
42.23
2007
6.
Eric Tolento
Wesley Keller
Robby Nollan
Demarcus Garner
42.38
2009
7.
Stan Wester
Logan Fjelstad
Mat Tweedy
Joseph Gobel
42.39
2008
8.
Omar Villanueva
Treyson Wakefield
Luke Nelson
Brodie Leslie
42.43
2024
9.
Trent Acree
Keelynn Johnson
Ryan Spilsbury
Zach Rial
42.43
2011
10.
Shelby Grubb
Thomas Sutherland
Jake Cleverley
Joey Allen
42.49
2013
11.
Sean Kelly
Kreig Holland
Mike Jenkins
Sean Nacoste
42.68
2006
12.
Relay Team
43.10
2016
13.
D'mon Lee
Zakariyyaa Elliott
Malik Garrett
Margaryonta Kilcup
43.39
2015
14.
Relay Team
43.70
2012
15.
Teddy Atkinson
Seth Kahan
Kyle Sandner
Tyler White
43.71
2022
16.
Jose Solorio-Diaz
Jordan Gloden
Solomon Escalante
Jason Miller
43.83
2019
17.
Marques Akpamgbo
Ian Watt
Indy Daniels
Michael House
44.11
2021
18.
Marques Akpamgbo
Peter Syth
Maddax Clark
Elijah O'Brian
44.22
2023
19.
Josh Cain
Adam Miller
Kevin Ellingson
Lucas Ohmes
44.42
2005
20.
Josh Cain
Reggie Johnson
Casey Kauffman
Aric Isfeld
47.88
2004
4x400 Relay
1.
James Ratliff
Chris Olsen
Kyle Vuksich
Zach Rial
3:15.63
2011
2.
Justin Sleutel
Thomas Sutherland
Badane Sultessa
Zach Rial
3:17.67
2014
3.
Carlos Vazquez
James Ratliff
Demarcus Garner
Chris Olsen
3:19.12
2010
4.
Joe Gobel
Kenjamine Jackson
Wesley Keller
Mat Tweedy
3:19.90
2007
5.
Jed Bellefeuille
Dominick Walker
Robby Nollan
Demarcus Garner
3:20.63
2009
6.
Joseph Gobel
Jared Correll
Logan Fjelstad
Mat Tweedy
3:20.65
2008
7.
Austin Collins
Brad Prettyman
Austin Peila
Badane Sultessa
3:21.21
2013
8.
Relay Team
3:22.33
2018
9.
Relay Team
3:23.93
2017
10.
Ian Watt
Teddy Atkinson
Liban Dahir
Kyle Sandner
3:23.95
2022
11.
Brandon Thompson
Joey Allen
Brandon Sherier
Kyle Vuksich
3:24.55
2012
12.
Relay Team
3:24.63
2016
13.
Jordan Gloden
J.J. Walker
Ethan Ferte
Tre Hamilton
3:26.26
2019
14.
Relay Team
3:26.97
2004
15.
Loic Bassett
Blake Meisner
Treyson Wakefield
Brodie Leslie
3:28.38
2024
16.
Josh Tedlock
Peter Syth
Elijah O'Brian
Miguel Ramos
3:28.75
2023
17.
Sam Katsuda
Indy Daniels
Liban Dahir
Ian Watt
3:30.03
2021
18.
Ryan Richards
Trevor Snook
Josh Gehl
Chris Hoppie
3:31.96
2005
19.
Brody Olson
Zack Supple
Margaryonta Kilcup
Danny Robertson
3:35.21
2015
20.
Relay Team
4:00.82
2003
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:48.73
2012
2.
Chris Olsen
Brandon Sherier
Kyle Vuksich
Ruben Garcia
7:55.49
2011
3.
Chris Stash
Mark Medgin
Austin Collins
Austin Peila
8:01.65
2013
4.
Relay Team
8:07.25
2017
5.
Relay Team
9:30.08
2015
6.
Zach Fund
Dominick Walker
Trevor Williams
Jed Bellefeuille
9:36.08
2009
4x1600 Relay
1.
Zach Hibbs
Chris Stash
Jordan Grimes
Colton Snook
19:23.27
2013
2.
Chris Olsen
Raoul Robles
Brad Prettyman
Dominique Douglas
19:24.51
2011
3.
Luke Correll
Grant Lewis
Zach Fund
Jared Correll
19:55.94
2009
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ethan Moore
Eric Tolento
Carlos Vazquez
Chris Olsen
1:35.24
2010
2.
Cody Britt
Shelby Grubb
Joey Allen
Thomas Sutherland
1:35.49
2013
3.
Relay Team
1:37.86
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:37.87
2015
5.
Carlos Vazquez
Ruben Garcia
Ryan Spilsbury
Zach Rial
1:42.28
2011
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:29.60
2015
2.
Relay Team
10:55.62
2012
3.
Austin Peila
Tyler Nizer
Austin Collins
Colton Snook
11:12.01
2013
4.
Dominique Douglas
Brad Prettyman
Raoul Robles
James Ratliff
11:26.40
2011
5.
Jared Correll
Wesley Keller
Josh Lair
Luke Correll
11:57.50
2009
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Fr
Luke Pike
12.24m
2008
2.
So
Joseph Gobel
9.61m
2008
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
*
Henry Buckles
18.57m
2024
2.
So
Donaven Humphries
16.44m
2024
3.
So
Anthony Lantz
15.46m
2010
4.
Fr
Jake Rams
15.41m
2024
5.
-
David Arndt
15.26m
2005
6.
-
Rhys Perkins
14.94m
2006
7.
Fr
Matthew Lloyd
14.89m
2015
8.
-
Marshall Utz
14.16m
2004
9.
-
Paul Etter
13.95m
2003
10.
So
Wyatt Meyring
13.83m
2015
11.
Fr
*
Andrew Turner
13.40m
2024
12.
Fr
Sam Cole
13.31m
2018
13.
-
Kyle Steele
13.15m
2005
14.
Fr
Chris Dilley
13.08m
2007
15.
Jr
Shaun Lemafa
13.07m
2012
16.
-
Joey Haynes
12.94m
2013
17.
Jr
Noah Meucci
12.93m
2023
18.
Fr
Joseph Turnquist
12.91m
2023
19.
So
Briggs Tatom
12.90m
2019
20.
Fr
Chad Powell
12.73m
2012
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Luke Pike
35.97m
2008
2.
Fr
Sam Fama
33.52m
2008
3.
So
Joseph Gobel
26.87m
2008
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Henry Buckles
51.02m
2024
2.
So
Nikolas Strait
49.84m
2024
3.
So
*
Donaven Humphries
49.08m
2024
4.
-
Paul Etter
45.67m
2003
5.
Fr
Chris Dilley
45.29m
2007
6.
So
Anthony Lantz
44.68m
2010
7.
So
Wyatt Meyring
44.57m
2015
8.
Fr
Andrew Turner
44.52m
2024
9.
Fr
John Chisman
44.15m
2010
10.
-
David Arndt
43.64m
2005
11.
Fr
Shaun Lemafa
43.01m
2010
12.
Fr
Matthew Lloyd
41.37m
2015
13.
Fr
Daniel Coppedge
41.32m
2023
14.
-
Quinten Baxter
41.30m
2007
15.
So
Noah Meucci
41.12m
2022
16.
Fr
Jake Rams
40.97m
2024
17.
Jr
Dillon Potter
40.63m
2022
18.
-
Joey Haynes
40.22m
2013
19.
Fr
Sam Cole
39.20m
2018
20.
Fr
Chad Powell
38.92m
2012
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Mike Simmons
63.68m
2007
2.
Fr
Kenny Echternkamp
63.33m
2010
3.
Fr
Easton Christensen
62.91m
2015
4.
Fr
Braden Keller
62.80m
2009
5.
So
Zech Bresser
60.50m
2017
6.
-
Alex Baz
60.20m
2007
7.
-
Stewart Powell
60.10m
2004
8.
-
Ryan Brandel
59.69m
2003
9.
So
Carlos Vazquez
58.99m
2011
10.
-
Josh Carlson
58.29m
2003
11.
-
Thomas Sparks
57.84m
2004
12.
-
Casey Kauffman
57.78m
2004
13.
Fr
Luke Nelson
57.16m
2024
14.
So
Jose Ignacio
55.77m
2019
15.
-
Andrew Rogers
55.50m
2014
16.
So
J.J. Walker
54.58m
2019
17.
Fr
Shane Titherington
54.52m
2012
18.
So
Ashton Forrest
54.25m
2016
19.
-
Seth Buck
54.14m
2013
20.
Fr
Shaun Lemafa
53.95m
2010
High Jump
1.
Fr
Anthony Garcia
2.05m
2019
2.
Fr
Kai Ojala
1.98m
2008
3.
Fr
Kalil Irby
1.95m
2024
4.
So
Joseph Gobel
1.95m
2008
5.
Jr
Dominick Walker
1.94m
2011
6.
So
Ethan Moore
1.93m
2010
Fr
Chris Meyer
1.93m
2009
8.
Fr
Tyrone Stintzi
1.93m
2017
9.
Fr
Jacob Korsness
1.93m
2011
-
Yonas Nega
1.93m
2013
11.
-
Seth Buck
1.92m
2013
So
J.J. Walker
1.92m
2019
13.
-
Jon Nelson
1.91m
2005
14.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
1.90m
2016
15.
Fr
Brandon Sherier
1.90m
2011
16.
-
Brian Bernard
1.90m
2003
17.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
1.89m
2013
18.
-
David Hilts-Hoskins
1.88m
2013
Jr
Zakariyyaa Elliott
1.88m
2017
20.
So
Maddax Clark
1.86m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
So
Zack Supple
4.91m
2015
2.
So
Jared Hippler
4.90m
2011
3.
-
Sean Jones
4.90m
2005
4.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
4.75m
2016
5.
Fr
Sam Katsuda
4.58m
2021
So
Nick Pettus
4.58m
2017
7.
-
Daniel Fauss
4.57m
2014
8.
-
Chase Davis
4.55m
2014
-
Thomas Lott
4.55m
2013
10.
-
Brian Bernard
4.55m
2004
11.
So
J.J. Walker
4.53m
2019
12.
Fr
Peter Syth
4.50m
2023
13.
So
Tyrel Nordstrom
4.44m
2010
14.
Fr
Johnny Ellingson
4.40m
2011
15.
Fr
Blake Rhynes
4.38m
2017
16.
-
Cedric Lohrmann
4.25m
2003
-
Stewart Powell
4.25m
2003
18.
So
Griffin Johnson
4.23m
2017
19.
Fr
Brando Turner
4.16m
2017
20.
-
Kevin Ellingson
4.16m
2005
Long Jump
1.
-
David Lemen
7.15m
2000
2.
Jr
Dillon Zheol
7.02m
2019
3.
Fr
Kwan Carter
6.93m
2018
4.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
6.89m
2016
5.
So
Carlos Vazquez
6.88m
(.8)
2011
So
Ethan Moore
6.88m
(1.2)
2010
7.
Fr
Lucas Ohmes
6.83m
2005
8.
-
Kreig Holland
6.81m
2004
9.
So
Devin Meade
6.80m
2019
10.
So
Jordan Gloden
6.79m
2019
11.
RS
Dominick Walker
6.73m
2010
12.
Fr
*
Treyson Wakefield
6.72m
(.0)
2024
13.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
6.66m
2016
14.
Fr
Jatarus Jones
6.63m
2017
15.
So
M'Shaka Mitchell
6.55m
2008
16.
Fr
Tyler White
6.54m
(1.4)
2022
17.
Fr
AJ Dickson
6.51m
(-.8)
2012
18.
So
J.J. Walker
6.50m
(.0)
2019
19.
So
Troy Carver
6.49m
(-.1)
2018
20.
Fr
Luke Nelson
6.47m
(1.3)
2024
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Dillon Zheol
14.71m
(.0)
2019
2.
So
Devin Meade
14.25m
(3.3)
2019
3.
Fr
Jatarus Jones
14.04m
2017
4.
Fr
Kwan Carter
13.96m
2018
5.
-
Kreig Holland
13.93m
2004
6.
Fr
Trent Acree
13.71m
2011
7.
So
M'Shaka Mitchell
13.64m
(2.8)
2008
8.
So
AJ Dickson
13.57m
(3.8)
2013
9.
Fr
Tyler White
13.48m
(.0)
2022
10.
-
David Hilts-Hoskins
13.47m
(1.5)
2013
11.
Fr
Treyson Wakefield
13.43m
(-1.3)
2024
12.
So
Ethan Moore
13.41m
2010
13.
-
Deontre Curry
13.30m
(1.8)
2013
14.
So
Jimmy Wheeler
13.15m
(.1)
2015
15.
So
Maddax Clark
12.83m
(1.6)
2023
16.
So
Zach Garcia
12.58m
(.1)
2018
17.
-
Mario Mastrandrea
12.48m
(1.7)
2014
18.
Fr
Jerremy Smith
12.23m
2016
19.
Fr
Garrett Collins
12.12m
2017
20.
Fr
Trevor Melum
12.06m
2009
Hammer - 16lb
1.
-
Paul Etter
59.03m
2003
2.
Fr
Daniel Coppedge
58.87m
2023
3.
So
Donaven Humphries
57.47m
2024
4.
So
Nikolas Strait
55.16m
2024
5.
Jr
Dillon Potter
54.44m
2022
6.
So
Matthew Lloyd
52.81m
2016
7.
So
Anthony Lantz
52.31m
2010
8.
Fr
Andrew Turner
52.09m
2024
9.
Fr
Chris Dilley
51.38m
2007
10.
So
Ashton Forrest
50.89m
2016
11.
So
Wyatt Meyring
50.71m
2015
12.
-
Quinten Baxter
50.27m
2007
13.
So
Luke Pike
49.78m
2009
14.
-
Rhys Perkins
49.12m
2006
15.
Jr
Shaun Lemafa
48.91m
2012
16.
So
Matt Brown
48.82m
2013
17.
Jr
Nick McKenzie
48.35m
2018
18.
Jr
Noah Meucci
47.72m
2023
19.
Fr
Sam Cole
47.70m
2018
20.
-
David Arndt
47.29m
2005
Decathlon -
1.
So
J.J. Walker
6502
2019
2.
Fr
Dominick Walker
6395
2009
3.
So
Joseph Gobel
6029
2008
4.
-
Seth Buck
6004
2013
5.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
5916
2016
6.
So
James Ratliff
5891
2011
7.
So
Carlos Vazquez
5810
2011
8.
Fr
Ryan Skidmore
5689
2016
9.
Fr
Sam Katsuda
5658
2021
10.
Fr
AJ Smith
5452
2016
11.
Fr
Tyler Peterson
5435
2022
12.
So
Dillon Hoecker
5424
2014
13.
-
Thomas Lott
5415
2013
14.
Fr
Zack Supple
5092
2014
15.
Fr
Omar Guerrero
5060
2018
16.
Fr
Tyrone Stintzi
4934
2017
17.
Fr
Blake Rhynes
4880
2017
18.
So
Michael House
4749
2021
19.
Fr
Trent Acree
4712
2011
20.
Fr
Ethan Moore
4695
2009
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Jordyn Searle
12.06
(2.3)
2014
2.
So
Nettie Wayne
12.40
2013
3.
Fr
Morgan Cribbs
12.41
(3.1)
2008
Fr
Tiara Fuller
12.41
(-.5)
2011
So
Karis Cameron
12.41
(2.4)
2017
6.
Fr
Jennifer Roberts
12.45
2010
7.
So
Stefani Dittmar
12.46
(3.1)
2008
8.
So
Cecilia Munoz
12.66
(2.0)
2019
9.
Fr
Rachel Hemphill
12.70
2007
10.
So
Kaitlyn Reid
12.72
(2.3)
2009
11.
So
Addie Gallagher
12.84c
2011
12.
Fr
Jalen Tims
12.85
2012
13.
Fr
Rebekah Miller
12.91
(-1.5)
2020
14.
Fr
Andrea Goulet
13.01
(2.0)
2023
15.
So
Amy Hermansen
13.04c
2011
16.
Fr
Hanna Steigman
13.07
2017
17.
Fr
Cassidy Bell
13.12
2017
18.
Fr
Ilean Franco
13.14
(1.6)
2018
19.
Fr
Erin Taylor
13.18
(3.0)
2024
20.
Fr
Gifty Ulinwa
13.19
(-.8)
2015
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Morgan Cribbs
24.61
(2.4)
2008
2.
-
D'Nara Jones
25.52
(2.0)
2014
3.
Fr
Tiara Fuller
25.87
(-.6)
2011
4.
Fr
Karis Cameron
25.88
(.8)
2016
5.
Fr
Jennifer Roberts
25.91
2010
6.
So
Rachel Hemphill
25.98
(.7)
2008
7.
So
Stefani Dittmar
26.11
(.7)
2008
8.
So
Nettie Wayne
26.14
(-1.0)
2013
9.
Fr
Jalen Tims
26.19
2012
10.
So
Kaitlyn Reid
26.24
(-1.1)
2009
11.
So
Emma Hill
26.29
(.9)
2015
12.
Fr
Keisa Monterola
26.35
2009
13.
So
Cecilia Munoz
26.44
(1.1)
2019
So
Addie Gallagher
26.44
(-.6)
2011
15.
Fr
Brianna Coleman
26.58
(-.5)
2016
16.
-
Lexie Govert
26.65
(-.6)
2013
17.
So
Essence Foster
26.72
(-1.0)
2019
18.
-
Megan Odom
26.75
(1.7)
2004
19.
Jr
Mariah Villa
26.79
(2.6)
2013
20.
Fr
Jordyn Searle
26.95
(-3.6)
2014
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Essence Foster
57.63
2018
2.
So
Rachel Hemphill
58.28
2008
3.
-
Jamie Burg
1:00.37
2007
4.
Fr
Morgan Cribbs
1:00.63
2008
5.
-
Luda Lukashova
1:00.86
2006
6.
So
Becky Ponnay
1:00.87
2016
7.
So
Nettie Wayne
1:01.01
2013
8.
So
Zaira Sanchez
1:01.32
2013
9.
Fr
Jenny Stevenson
1:01.45
2011
10.
Fr
Rachel Botsford
1:01.54
2012
11.
So
Brittany Coleman
1:01.55
2017
12.
Jr
Keisa Monterola
1:01.67
2011
13.
Fr
Marissa Santana
1:01.82
2010
14.
-
Chelsey Fuller
1:02.01
2004
15.
Fr
Ilean Franco
1:02.36
2018
16.
Fr
Jalen Tims
1:02.51
2012
17.
-
Megan Odom
1:02.71
2005
18.
Fr
Randi Chance
1:03.10
2011
19.
-
Jessica Poggi
1:03.85
2004
20.
So
Cecilia Munoz
1:03.97
2019
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Fr
Jennifer Roberts
1:00.5h
2010
2.
Fr
Mary Botsford
1:01.7h
2010
3.
Fr
Livia Mahaffie
1:02.0h
2010
4.
Fr
Laura Copenhagen
1:02.5h
2010
5.
Fr
Marissa Santana
1:03.0h
2010
6.
So
Katie Olson
1:04.9h
2010
7.
So
Bailey Nogle
1:05.2h
2010
8.
So
Crystal Spring
1:09.5h
2010
9.
So
Ashley Braniff
1:10.4h
2010
800 Meters
1.
-
Mary Botsford
2:17.12
2011
2.
So
Laura Copenhagen
2:17.49
2011
3.
-
Kari Rissmiller
2:18.56
2003
4.
-
Elise Megale
2:19.76
2004
5.
Fr
Aysia Killingbeck
2:20.90
2016
6.
So
Andria Scheese-Castillo
2:21.02
2008
So
Andria Scheese
2:21.02
2008
8.
Fr
Mary Botsford
2:21.39
2010
9.
-
Rebekah Yancoskie
2:21.69
2003
10.
So
Jocelyn Barber
2:23.04
2016
11.
-
Luda Lukashova
2:24.74
2006
12.
So
Chelsea Bone
2:24.83
2017
13.
So
Grace Viuhkola
2:25.02
2013
14.
Fr
Jessica Harper
2:25.74
2005
15.
Fr
Rachel Botsford
2:26.26
2012
16.
Fr
Marissa Santana
2:26.52
2010
17.
-
Jessica Poggi
2:28.02
2004
18.
Fr
Randi Chance
2:28.08
2011
19.
Jr
Mariah Villa
2:28.55
2013
20.
So
Becky Ponnay
2:28.68
2016
1500 Meters
1.
-
Mary Botsford
4:49.36
2011
2.
Fr
Aysia Killingbeck
4:52.98
2016
3.
So
Cia Bywater
4:53.92
2013
4.
Fr
Jessica Harper
4:54.34
2005
5.
So
Grace Viuhkola
4:55.44
2013
6.
-
Wendy Johnson
4:55.67
2003
7.
So
Andria Scheese-Castillo
4:56.49
2008
8.
-
Elise Megale
4:56.62
2005
9.
So
Laura Copenhagen
4:56.98
2011
10.
So
Jocelyn Barber
4:59.33
2016
11.
-
Tiffany Passi
5:04.33
2005
12.
Fr
Mary Botsford
5:08.89
2010
13.
Fr
Ashley Braniff
5:10.96
2009
14.
Fr
Alyssa Rowe
5:13.84
2021
15.
-
Caitlyn Lewis
5:15.67
2012
16.
So
Brooklynn Tatom
5:16.36
2023
17.
-
Allison Body
5:17.69
2007
18.
Fr
Kylee Johnson
5:17.84
2014
19.
Fr
Kira Norton
5:19.14
2014
20.
Fr
Courtney Repp
5:24.92
2014
1 Mile
1.
So
Aysia Killingbeck
5:23.83
2017
3000 Meters
1.
-
Ashley Adams
11:00.79
2005
2.
-
Sherry Brenton
11:09.59
2000
3.
So
Kennedy Rufener
11:20.40
2015
4.
Fr
Courtney Repp
11:25.10
2014
5.
-
Tiffany Passi
11:28.30
2005
6.
-
Lyndsey Bartell
11:30.30
2005
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Andria Scheese
18:53.9h
2007
2.
Fr
Cia Bywater
18:56.81
2012
3.
Fr
Lyndsey McKillip
19:14.8h
2006
4.
-
Leslie Bartell
19:16.28
2004
5.
-
Tiffany Passi
19:18.80
2004
6.
Fr
Katie Clapp
19:20.8h
2006
7.
-
Lyndsey Bartell
19:22.46
2004
8.
-
Ashley Adams
19:27.69
2005
9.
So
Jocelyn Barber
19:28.47
2016
10.
Fr
Kendra Stone
19:31.5h
2006
11.
Fr
Ashley Braniff
19:34.48
2009
12.
So
Andria Scheese-Castillo
19:35.8h
2008
13.
So
Kennedy Rufener
19:42.37
2015
14.
-
Juanita Curry
19:55.89
2004
15.
Fr
Melanie Peters
19:57.76
2010
16.
-
Tyana Moralez
19:59.52
2000
17.
Fr
Courtney Repp
20:14.01
2014
18.
Fr
Grace Viuhkola
20:21.18
2012
19.
So
Hannah Stobie
20:23.82
2017
20.
Fr
McKenna Tanselli
20:39.54
2018
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Cia Bywater
39:12.96
2013
2.
So
Jocelyn Barber
41:40.90
2016
3.
Fr
Courtney Repp
41:55.27
2014
4.
So
Melanie Peters
42:23.48
2011
5.
Fr
Kendra Stone
42:57.39
2006
6.
So
Kayla McNeeley
43:20.00
2016
7.
-
Allison Pugsley
43:26.04
2013
8.
Fr
Katie Clapp
43:43.34
2006
9.
Fr
Angel Ardito
44:00.71
2015
10.
Fr
McKenna Tanselli
44:40.68
2018
11.
So
Suzy Botsford
44:54.81
2018
12.
So
Hannah Stobie
45:14.60
2017
13.
Fr
Nicole Garcia-Valerde
45:58.84
2019
14.
Fr
Reilly Treacy
46:26.93
2020
15.
Fr
Savannah Walruff
47:50.46
2007
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Kaitlyn Reid
14.92
(2.3)
2009
2.
Fr
Livia Mahaffie
15.09
(2.6)
2010
3.
Fr
Tiffany Richeson
15.22
(1.3)
2014
4.
Fr
Tiara Fuller
15.29
2011
5.
Jr
Mariah Villa
15.37
2013
6.
So
Ericka Pengelly
15.39
(-.3)
2016
7.
So
Michaela McNairy
15.42
2011
8.
So
Chelsea Bone
15.69
(1.9)
2017
9.
So
Elizabeth Venzon
15.89
(-2.4)
2014
10.
So
Essence Foster
15.97
(3.9)
2019
11.
So
Addie Gallagher
16.09
2011
12.
So
Elana Hampton
16.12
(.2)
2015
13.
So
Alexis Pearson
16.23
(-.7)
2021
14.
-
Taylor Ballard
16.33
2013
15.
So
Tiffany Forbito
16.42
2013
16.
Fr
Erin Taylor
16.60
(-.2)
2024
17.
Fr
Charlie Hill
16.63
(2.7)
2021
18.
So
Jennifer Roberts
16.72
2011
19.
-
Emma Ward
16.82
(.9)
2005
20.
Fr
Vanessa Garcia
16.83
(-.6)
2019
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Essence Foster
1:01.59
2018
2.
So
Kaitlyn Reid
1:04.71
2009
3.
Fr
Livia Mahaffie
1:04.77
2010
4.
So
Chelsea Bone
1:05.18
2017
5.
So
Michaela McNairy
1:05.33
2011
6.
Fr
Tiffany Richeson
1:05.66
2014
7.
Jr
Mariah Villa
1:06.13
2013
8.
So
Tiffany Forbito
1:06.43
2013
9.
Fr
Tiara Fuller
1:06.71
2011
10.
Fr
Marissa Santana
1:07.12
2010
11.
Fr
Brittany McCormick
1:08.03
2017
12.
-
Jenna Bird
1:08.07
2004
13.
So
Elana Hampton
1:08.33
2015
14.
-
Kathryn Curtis
1:09.86
2014
15.
Fr
Rian Porter
1:10.04
2022
16.
Fr
Alexis Pearson
1:11.47
2020
17.
Fr
Alaura Little
1:11.94
2008
18.
Fr
Bridgette Rusnac
1:11.97
2013
19.
Fr
Suzy Botsford
1:12.13
2017
20.
Fr
Erin Taylor
1:12.66
2024
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Aysia Killingbeck
11:51.16
2017
2.
So
Laura Copenhagen
11:57.2h
2011
3.
Fr
Grace Viuhkola
12:12.08
2012
4.
-
Caitlyn Lewis
12:23.06
2012
5.
Fr
Lyndsey McKillip
12:28.67
2006
6.
So
Lauren Stokley
12:35.73
2017
7.
-
Mary Botsford
12:42.1h
2011
8.
So
Suzy Botsford
12:45.23
2018
9.
So
Kayla McNeeley
12:50.49
2016
10.
So
Brynn Tatom
12:52.36
2023
11.
Fr
McKenna Tanselli
13:01.39
2018
12.
So
Karly Osten
13:02.16
2009
13.
-
Allison Pugsley
13:24.36
2013
14.
Fr
Nicole Garcia-Valerde
13:29.98
2019
15.
So
Crystal Spring
13:37.92
2010
16.
So
Becky Ponnay
14:06.07
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Rachel Hemphill
Morgan Cribbs
kaitlyn Reid
Stefani Dittmar
48.19
2008
2.
Addie Gallagher
Jennifer Roberts
Michaela McNairy
Tiara Fuller
48.69
2011
3.
Emma Hill
D'Nara Jones
Tiffany Richeson
Jordyn Searle
48.86
2014
4.
Relay Team
49.07
2017
5.
Livia Mahaffie
Jennifer Roberts
Marissa Santana
Laura Copenhagen
49.23
2010
6.
Relay Team
49.39
2016
7.
Relay Team
49.62
2018
8.
Kiara Johnson
Cecilia Munoz
Grace Boyle
Essence Foster
49.74
2019
Zaira Sanchez
D'Nara Jones
Elizabeth Venzon
Nettie Wayne
49.74
2013
10.
Zaira Sanchez
Jalen Tims
Rachel Botsford
Nettie Wayne
49.80
2012
11.
Rachel Hemphill
Jamie Burg
Meaghan Durand
Stefani Dittmar
50.28
2007
Courtney Heckeroth
Keisa Monterola
Aimee Shafer
kaitlyn Reid
50.28
2009
13.
Kim Jordan
Rebekah Miller
Alexis Pearson
Kiara Anctil
50.87
2020
14.
Hannah Waite
Elana Hampton
Gifty Ulinwa
Emma Hill
51.02
2015
15.
Relay Team
51.18
2003
16.
Emma Ward
Hannah Nash
Meaghan Durand
Ashley Graham
51.25
2006
17.
Lena Walker
Allison Otto-Fitzsimmons
Abby Beal
Andrea Goulet
51.45
2023
18.
Erin Taylor
Allison Otto-Fitzsimons
Faith Burnett
Cheyenne Myers
51.83
2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Venzon
Jordyn Searle
Tiffany Richeson
D'Nara Jones
3:59.23
2014
2.
Tiara Fuller
Randi Chance
Laura Copenhagen
Michaela McNairy
4:01.56
2011
3.
Rachel Hemphill
Stefani Dittmar
kaitlyn Reid
Morgan Cribbs
4:02.00
2008
4.
Rachel Hemphill
Lyndsey McKillip
Stefani Dittmar
Jamie Burg
4:03.41
2007
5.
Relay Team
4:06.33
2012
6.
Relay Team
4:07.74
2016
7.
Zaira Sanchez
Randi Chance
Tiffany Forbito
Nettie Wayne
4:07.94
2013
8.
Relay Team
4:08.08
2010
9.
Relay Team
4:08.72
2018
10.
Grace Boyle
Cecilia Munoz
Ilean Franco
Essence Foster
4:09.95
2019
11.
Relay Team
4:10.85
2003
12.
Relay Team
4:12.11
2017
13.
kaitlyn Reid
Keisa Monterola
Katie Olson
Raevyn Gopher
4:15.69
2009
14.
Hannah Waite
Gifty Ulinwa
Emma Hill
Elana Hampton
4:17.83
2015
15.
Tienna Quinn
Allison Otto-Fitzsimons
Rian Porter
Abby Beal
4:18.91
2023
16.
Cheyenne Myers
Faith Burnett
Skylar Ross
Erin Taylor
4:45.93
2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Ashley Braniff
Mary Botsford
Laura Copenhagen
Marissa Santana
10:23.24
2010
2.
Relay Team
10:46.28
2015
3.
Katie Olson
Raevyn Gopher
Crystal Spring
Ashley Braniff
11:26.02
2009
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:45.89
2012
2.
Cia Bywater
Grace Viuhkola
Allison Pugsley
Randi Chance
22:59.54
2013
3.
Randi Chance
Laura Copenhagen
Mary Botsford
Amy Hermansen
23:43.73
2011
4.
Karly Osten
Crystal Spring
Ashley Braniff
Katie Olson
24:58.35
2009
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Lexie Govert
Taylor Ballard
Nettie Wayne
Zaira Sanchez
1:51.69
2013
2.
Addie Gallagher
Bailey Nogle
Jennifer Roberts
Livia Mahaffie
1:51.74
2010
3.
Relay Team
1:52.41
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:52.74
2011
5.
Bryanna St. Paul
Erica Filipetti
Bailey Nogle
kaitlyn Reid
1:56.39
2009
6.
Relay Team
1:59.84
2015
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Amy Hermansen
Randi Chance
Laura Copenhagen
Mary Botsford
13:07.56
2011
2.
Relay Team
13:15.75
2012
3.
Allison Pugsley
Randi Chance
Grace Viuhkola
Cia Bywater
13:21.36
2013
4.
Marissa Santana
Laura Copenhagen
Mary Botsford
Ashley Braniff
13:41.45
2010
5.
Relay Team
14:36.83
2015
6.
Karly Osten
Raevyn Gopher
Crystal Spring
Ashley Braniff
14:38.49
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jamie Jacobs
11.70m
2023
2.
So
Rachel McKinnis
11.69m
2015
3.
Fr
*
Tali Kozma
11.51m
2024
4.
So
Tianna Ybarra
11.45m
2015
5.
-
Carly Shuening
11.43m
2005
6.
Fr
Katie Higgins
11.32m
2011
7.
-
Nicole Sprauer
11.25m
2004
8.
Fr
Jahlett Talalemotu Tofi
11.13m
2019
9.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
10.95m
2016
10.
-
Amanda Lee
10.94m
2000
11.
-
Krystal Schneider
10.92m
2000
12.
-
Kerby Boschee
10.85m
2004
13.
So
Addie Gallagher
10.62m
2011
14.
Fr
Samantha Thompson
10.61m
2010
15.
Fr
Monica Angelechio
10.57m
2017
16.
Fr
Cassidy Bell
10.33m
2017
17.
Fr
Courtney Pardee
10.20m
2015
18.
-
Ashlyn Lofting
10.00m
2003
19.
So
Elizabeth Venzon
9.99m
2014
20.
So
Sierra Hess
9.93m
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Katie Higgins
41.65m
2011
2.
Fr
Sierra Hess
40.84m
2008
3.
Fr
Jamie Jacobs
38.59m
2023
4.
Fr
Emma Longfellow
38.31m
2024
5.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
37.74m
2016
6.
-
Kerby Boschee
37.47m
2004
7.
So
Tianna Ybarra
36.50m
2015
8.
-
Rachael Lofting
35.07m
2004
9.
Fr
Rachel Simedru
34.94m
2017
10.
Fr
Tali Kozma
34.39m
2024
11.
-
Ashlyn Lofting
32.97m
2003
12.
Fr
Jahlett Talalemotu Tofi
32.53m
2019
13.
Fr
Rachel McKinnis
32.46m
2014
14.
Fr
Esmeralda Pachecho
31.58m
2024
15.
Fr
Samantha Thompson
31.37m
2010
16.
-
Ayla Tyson
31.17m
2007
17.
-
Ashleigh Anderson
31.10m
2013
18.
Fr
Mercedes Pesina
31.03m
2019
19.
Fr
Monica Angelechio
30.52m
2017
20.
Fr
Addie Gallagher
30.21m
2010
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Jeeni Schantin
45.64m
2007
2.
So
Ali Super
45.62m
2011
3.
-
Trina Rogers
45.18m
2000
4.
So
Tiffany Forbito
45.18m
2013
5.
Fr
Emma Buchholz
44.73m
2010
6.
Fr
Tianna Ybarra
40.78m
2014
7.
-
Josie Elsenbaumer
39.81m
2014
8.
-
Nicole Sprauer
39.73m
2004
9.
Fr
Mercedes Pesina
39.16m
2019
10.
Fr
Chelsea Bone
39.00m
2016
11.
Fr
Melania Kutsev
38.48m
2011
12.
-
Ashleigh Anderson
36.92m
2013
13.
Fr
Jade Swim
36.34m
2018
14.
Fr
Sabella Alfaro
36.27m
2020
15.
Fr
Alaura Little
36.26m
2008
16.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
35.97m
2016
17.
Fr
Courtney Pardee
35.14m
2015
18.
So
Sierra Hess
34.99m
2009
19.
-
Lexie Govert
34.45m
2013
20.
Fr
Samantha Thompson
33.53m
2010
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kylie Griffin
1.68m
2021
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
1.65m
2013
So
Chelsea Bone
1.65m
2017
4.
So
Lydia Pavlenko
1.60m
2018
5.
-
Chelsey Fuller
1.59m
2004
6.
-
Meaghan Durand
1.57m
2007
7.
So
Bailey Nogle
1.55m
2010
8.
So
Jillian Sharp
1.54m
2019
So
Ericka Pengelly
1.54m
2016
10.
Fr
Desiray Robinson
1.53m
2015
11.
So
Jennifer Roberts
1.52m
2011
12.
So
Erica Filipetti
1.51m
2010
13.
So
Essence Foster
1.51m
2019
14.
-
Olivia White
1.50m
2014
15.
So
Kasie Gillespie
1.49m
2004
16.
Jr
Mariah Villa
1.46m
2013
17.
Fr
Kiara Johnson
1.45m
2019
-
D'Nara Jones
1.45m
2013
19.
Fr
Kennedy Rufener
1.42m
2014
-
Lexie Govert
1.42m
2013
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Keisa Monterola
4.33m
2011
2.
Fr
Allison Otto-Fitzsimons
3.80m
2023
3.
Fr
Tiffany Richeson
3.75m
2014
4.
Fr
Lauren Theis
3.67m
2016
5.
So
Alyssa Smith
3.65m
2019
6.
-
Tricia Bollier
3.60m
2007
7.
Fr
Sierra Schultz
3.60m
2023
8.
-
Erin Shafer
3.51m
2005
9.
Fr
Charlie Hill
3.50m
2021
10.
So
Saraia Collmer
3.49m
2017
11.
So
Aimee Shafer
3.47m
2009
12.
-
LaTrica Bollier
3.35m
2006
13.
Fr
Yasmin Hill
3.27m
2016
14.
-
Miranda Carter
3.23m
2005
15.
-
Elisabeth Malsey
3.20m
2003
-
Natalie Walruff
3.20m
2003
17.
-
Becky Holliday
3.20m
2000
18.
-
Taylor Ballard
3.07m
2013
19.
Fr
Lauren Shafer
3.05m
2008
20.
So
Elana Hampton
3.04m
2015
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Jordyn Searle
5.87m
(1.3)
2014
2.
So
Chelsea Bone
5.61m
2017
3.
Fr
Keisa Monterola
5.59m
2009
4.
So
Lydia Pavlenko
5.53m
2018
5.
Fr
Emma Hill
5.48m
(-.1)
2014
6.
Fr
Karis Cameron
5.42m
2016
7.
So
Kasie Gillespie
5.41m
2004
8.
So
Essence Foster
5.30m
2019
Fr
Rebekah Miller
5.30m
(1.9)
2020
10.
So
Jennifer Roberts
5.30m
(.4)
2011
11.
So
Elizabeth Venzon
5.23m
(-1.7)
2014
Fr
Yasmin Hill
5.23m
2016
13.
-
D'Nara Jones
5.19m
2013
14.
So
Michaela McNairy
5.18m
2011
15.
Fr
Brianna Coleman
5.15m
2016
16.
Jr
Alex Howe
5.09m
2013
So
Courtney Buckley
5.09m
(1.1)
2019
18.
So
Ericka Pengelly
5.08m
2016
19.
Fr
Abby Beal
5.04m
(1.7)
2023
20.
-
Emma Ward
4.99m
2006
Triple Jump
1.
So
Lydia Pavlenko
11.99m
2018
2.
Fr
Brianna Coleman
11.47m
(.9)
2016
3.
Fr
Emma Hill
11.25m
(-.3)
2014
4.
So
Brittany Coleman
11.15m
2017
5.
Fr
Bryanna St. Paul
11.15m
2009
6.
Fr
Jennifer Roberts
11.13m
(.8)
2010
So
Erica Filipetti
11.13m
(.5)
2010
8.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
11.08m
2013
9.
-
D'Nara Jones
10.96m
(1.2)
2013
10.
So
Courtney Buckley
10.83m
(.5)
2019
11.
-
Emily Shannon
10.67m
(2.3)
2013
12.
Fr
Jaedyn Bryan
10.45m
(-.4)
2023
13.
Fr
Courtney Heckeroth
10.26m
2008
14.
Fr
Jillian Sharp
10.26m
2018
15.
Fr
Jasmine Gloden
10.14m
(-.3)
2018
16.
Fr
Skylar Ross
10.02m
(.3)
2024
17.
Fr
Alex Howe
9.84m
(.2)
2011
18.
-
Morgan Grubb
9.68m
(.6)
2013
19.
-
Ashley Graham
9.56m
2007
20.
Fr
Abby Hill
9.34m
(3.2)
2020
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Jamie Jacobs
53.81m
2024
2.
Fr
Katie Higgins
48.81m
2011
3.
-
Nicole Sprauer
44.77m
2004
4.
Fr
Brenna MacPherson Cearns
43.52m
2023
5.
So
Tianna Ybarra
42.33m
2015
6.
So
McKenzie Hidalgo
41.08m
2016
7.
So
Rachel McKinnis
40.91m
2015
8.
Fr
Rachel Simedru
39.86m
2017
9.
So
Sabella Alfaro
38.97m
2021
10.
So
Erica Filipetti
38.61m
2010
11.
So
Stefani Dittmar
38.35m
2008
12.
Fr
Emma Longfellow
38.34m
2024
13.
Fr
Mercedes Pesina
37.48m
2019
14.
Fr
Tali Kozma
36.72m
2024
15.
So
Linda Dawson
36.45m
2017
16.
Fr
Samantha Thompson
36.43m
2010
17.
So
Alyssa Smith
35.78m
2019
18.
-
Kerby Boschee
35.59m
2003
19.
Fr
Melania Kutsev
34.74m
2011
20.
-
Josie Elsenbaumer
34.06m
2014
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Chelsea Bone
4702
2017
2.
Fr
Essence Foster
4290
2018
3.
So
Elizabeth Venzon
4226
2014
4.
So
Lydia Pavlenko
4044
2018
5.
So
Addie Gallagher
4022
2011
6.
So
Ericka Pengelly
3984
2016
7.
Jr
Mariah Villa
3981
2013
8.
So
Jennifer Roberts
3958
2011
9.
So
Michaela McNairy
3834
2011
10.
So
Tiffany Forbito
3761
2013
11.
-
Lexie Govert
3687
2013
12.
So
Bailey Nogle
3485
2010
13.
So
Jillian Sharp
3479
2019
14.
Fr
Kiara Johnson
3478
2019
15.
-
Kathryn Curtis
3332
2014
16.
Fr
Elana Hampton
3284
2014
17.
So
Courtney Heckeroth
3239
2009
18.
Fr
Alaura Little
3151
2008
19.
Fr
Brittany McCormick
3137
2017
20.
Fr
Cassidy Bell
2958
2017