Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Raymond Schmitt
10.56
(4.7)
2024
2.
So
Chris Medina
10.62
(3.6)
2010
3.
Jr
Thomas Domozych
10.69
(1.2)
2023
4.
So
Rob Jiggetts
10.80
(3.6)
2010
5.
So
Justin Gomez
10.93
(2.3)
2022
6.
So
Andrew Lodge
11.00
(1.0)
2022
7.
Fr
Tyler Scott
11.04
2021
8.
So
Stephen Andrews
11.07
2003
9.
Sr
Jake Lindacher
11.08
(-1.2)
2017
10.
Jr
Zach Hubner
11.10
(.9)
2016
Fr
Kyle Magliaro
11.10
(3.6)
2010
12.
So
Anthony Lorenc
11.14
(1.2)
2019
Jr
Jason Engler
11.14
(2.4)
2023
14.
So
Tristan Gibson
11.16
(2.0)
2016
15.
Sr
Nicholas Genoese
11.26
2018
16.
Sr
Daulton Hopkins
11.27
2021
17.
Fr
Kevin Reavey
11.34
(1.8)
2011
18.
So
Brandon Leftridge
11.40
(-.8)
2010
19.
Fr
Scott Lisa
11.41
2011
20.
Fr
Michael Spekhardt
11.47
(3.1)
2011
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Eric Green
21.34
(-1.6)
2002
2.
Sr
Chris Medina
21.85
(1.4)
2012
3.
Fr
Tyler Scott
21.90
2022
4.
So
Andrew Lodge
21.93
(1.4)
2022
5.
Jr
Thomas Domozych
21.98
(1.3)
2023
6.
So
Nathan Osterhus
22.06
(2.4)
2017
7.
Jr
Raymond Schmitt
22.13
(.4)
2024
8.
So
Rob Jiggetts
22.15
(1.3)
2010
9.
Sr
Brett Schuett
22.28
(2.5)
2022
10.
Jr
Justin Gomez
22.30
(.5)
2023
11.
Fr
Brandon Leftridge
22.32
(1.1)
2009
12.
So
Anthony Lorenc
22.43
(1.6)
2019
13.
So
Jule Brooks
22.45
(.9)
2009
14.
So
Kyle Magliaro
22.58
(.4)
2011
Sr
Nicholas Genoese
22.58
2018
16.
Fr
Kevin Mulcahey
22.68
(.4)
2011
Jr
Kevin Jones
22.68
2005
18.
So
Tristan Gibson
22.70
(1.1)
2016
19.
Jr
Noah Osterhus
22.71
(.6)
2018
20.
Jr
Zach Hubner
22.72
(-3.6)
2016
400 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Lodge
48.49
2022
2.
Fr
Noah Osterhus
48.68
2016
3.
Sr
Steven Murray
48.74
2010
4.
So
Ricky Moore
48.97
1997
5.
So
Justin Worthing
48.99
2010
6.
So
Rob McGowan
49.02
2007
7.
Fr
Kamal Williams
49.07
2016
8.
Sr
Eric Chernikovich
49.21
1999
9.
Fr
Roman Rychkov
49.24
2021
10.
So
Steve D'Aiutolo
49.29
2011
11.
Jr
Alex Brown
49.36
2012
12.
Jr
Jason Engler
49.46
2023
13.
Sr
Brett Schuett
49.53
2022
14.
Jr
DeShard Stevens
49.59
2009
15.
Fr
Michael Spekhardt
49.91
2011
16.
So
Jule Brooks
50.08
2009
17.
Sr
Kyle Gilroy
50.19
2011
18.
So
Thomas Livecchi
50.20
2017
19.
So
Nathan Osterhus
50.34
2017
20.
Fr
Tyler Scott
50.41
2022
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Jr
Tyler Scott
51.6h
2024
2.
Fr
Lucas Lattimer
51.8h
2024
3.
Jr
Tyrese Gilbert
51.9h
2024
4.
Fr
Jack Attali
52.4h
2024
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Marianne Deregibus
55.70
1997
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Jeffrey Zodda
1:49.91
2006
2.
So
Dominic Tasco
1:51.59
2012
3.
Jr
Noah Osterhus
1:52.85
2018
4.
So
Thomas Livecchi
1:53.13
2017
5.
Jr
John Wood
1:53.15
2018
6.
Sr
Dan DiSanto
1:53.25
1997
7.
Jr
Sean Burtnett
1:53.28
2023
8.
Sr
DeShard Stevens
1:53.77
2010
9.
So
Daniel Lynch
1:53.97
2016
10.
Fr
Thomas Blach
1:54.13
2023
11.
Sr
Alex Amoia
1:54.21
2022
12.
Sr
Pasquale DiGioacchino
1:54.24
2009
13.
Fr
Roman Rychkov
1:54.27
2021
14.
Sr
Dennie Waite
1:54.41
2011
15.
Fr
*
Lucas Lattimer
1:55.23
2024
16.
So
Alex Brown
1:55.39
2011
17.
Fr
Jake Dinerman
1:55.73
2017
18.
Jr
Michael Berti
1:57.07
2012
19.
Fr
Erik Moutenot
1:57.10
2012
20.
Jr
Fabian Mestanza
1:57.19
2021
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Marianne Deregibus
2:11.43
1997
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Dennie Waite
3:53.77
2011
2.
So
Kevin Christensen
3:54.06
2022
3.
Sr
Dale Johnson
3:54.47
2018
4.
So
Michael Rodriguez
3:55.07
2023
5.
Jr
Brandon Mazzarella
3:55.21
2016
6.
Fr
Jake Dinerman
3:56.11
2017
7.
So
Luke Prothero
3:57.48
2017
8.
Fr
*
Brandon Chen
3:57.60
2024
9.
Sr
Stuart Gruters
3:57.71
2022
10.
Fr
Robert Abrams
3:58.65
2018
11.
So
*
Roman Fabbricatore
3:58.85
2024
12.
Jr
Andrew Herschman
3:59.08
2011
13.
Fr
Kevin Matthews
3:59.45
2023
14.
Sr
Tyler Balas
3:59.62
2022
15.
Jr
Andy Gallagher
3:59.79
2012
16.
Jr
Michael Berti
3:59.88
2012
17.
Sr
John Wood
4:00.17
2019
Sr
Jack Ennis
4:00.17
2022
19.
Sr
Rob Nihen
4:01.22
2011
20.
So
Tom TJ Bocchino
4:01.27
2009
1 Mile
1.
Jr
John Raisley
4:29.53
2021
2.
Jr
William Mayhew
4:35.41
2021
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Dennie Waite
8:40.43
2011
2.
So
Tom TJ Bocchino
8:42.23
2009
3.
Sr
Kyle Roos
8:44.00
2011
4.
Jr
Rob Nihen
8:50.35
2010
5.
Jr
Michael Rodriguez
8:53.44
2024
6.
So
Roman Fabbricatore
8:54.44
2024
7.
Sr
Brandon Rodkewitz
8:57.69
2010
8.
Fr
Maximillian Sparshatt
8:59.10
2010
9.
Fr
Matt Hernberg
8:59.59
2010
10.
Sr
Matt Kole
9:00.08
2021
11.
Sr
Anthony Arnold
9:02.88
2009
12.
Fr
Andy Gallagher
9:03.99
2010
13.
Fr
Mark Koerner
9:06.37
2021
14.
Jr
Pat Mulligan
9:17.63
2021
15.
Fr
Sean Haggerty
9:17.85
2024
16.
Fr
Andrew Herschman
9:18.53
2009
17.
Fr
Matthew Saponara
9:19.13
2021
18.
Fr
Alex Yersak
9:19.86
2009
19.
Fr
Ryan Ure
9:20.49
2011
20.
So
John Arnold
9:21.46
2011
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Ricco
14:23.47
2003
2.
Sr
Michael Bond
14:40.93
2023
3.
Sr
Jack Ennis
14:42.11
2022
4.
Sr
Rob Nihen
14:47.31
2011
5.
So
Matthew Saponara
14:48.85
2017
6.
So
Tom TJ Bocchino
14:48.95
2009
7.
Sr
Brian Micco
14:51.27
2024
8.
Fr
Robert Abrams
14:52.71
2018
9.
Jr
Michael Rodriguez
14:54.14
2024
10.
Sr
Andrew Tedeschi
14:55.02
2017
11.
Jr
Matthew Granizo
14:56.86
2024
12.
Fr
Nick Falk
14:57.26
2019
13.
Sr
Brian Donovan
14:58.31
2006
14.
Sr
Pat Mulligan
14:59.40
2022
15.
So
Chase Miller
15:01.38
2022
16.
Fr
Evan Melito
15:03.88
2024
17.
So
Pelle Nogueira
15:08.93
2019
18.
Sr
Jon Stouber
15:10.63
2016
19.
So
Anthony Guarino
15:10.82
2024
20.
Fr
Benjamin Fanta
15:11.61
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Amy O'Donnell
18:04.59
1997
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brian Donovan
30:28.58
2006
2.
Jr
Shawn McElhaugh
31:10.02
1997
3.
Sr
Mike Walker
31:25.12
2000
4.
So
Pelle Nogueira
31:51.41
2019
5.
Sr
Tyler Grimm
31:57.69
2016
6.
So
Chase Miller
32:09.70
2022
7.
Jr
Michael Bond
32:10.09
2022
8.
Jr
Eamon O'brien
32:12.00
2001
9.
Jr
Brandon Rodkewitz
32:16.02
2009
10.
Jr
Andrew Tedeschi
32:25.44
2016
11.
Sr
*
Brian Micco
32:30.30
2024
12.
Jr
Mark Sidebottom
32:35.39
2012
13.
Sr
Alex Carideo
32:39.46
2021
14.
Fr
Brian Mitchell
32:50.99
2016
15.
Jr
Alex Matteson
32:56.26
2012
16.
So
Alex Cafiero
32:57.48
2019
17.
Jr
Evan Bush
33:09.43
2019
18.
Sr
Jack Ennis
33:12.40
2022
19.
Sr
Matthew Smith
33:13.20
2022
20.
Sr
Pat Mulligan
33:17.24
2022
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Kyle Gilroy
14.36
(.3)
2011
2.
Sr
Jake Lindacher
14.59
(1.9)
2017
3.
Fr
*
Jack Attali
14.69
(.8)
2024
4.
Fr
Shawn Levinson
14.85
2000
5.
Jr
Daniel Pflueger
14.99
(.6)
2019
6.
Fr
James Blair
15.12
2021
7.
Jr
Jason Engler
15.30
2023
8.
So
*
Jayvee Dumas
15.77
(2.0)
2024
9.
Fr
Nathaniel Adams
15.82
(2.2)
2024
10.
So
Kenneth Klopf
16.12
(.1)
2017
11.
Fr
Tana Gawe
16.14
(1.7)
2018
12.
Fr
Louis Fisher
16.24
(3.3)
2012
13.
Fr
Tim White
16.37
(.7)
2009
14.
Sr
Chad Williams
16.39
2004
15.
Fr
Ryan Bussanich
16.75
2022
16.
Fr
James O'Connor
16.91
(-.1)
2012
17.
Fr
Mike Gattoni
16.93
(.8)
2011
18.
Fr
Marquis Mitchell
17.13
2005
19.
So
Pablo Vazquez
18.37
2005
20.
So
Andy Lim
19.43
2005
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Alfred Wonesh
52.66
2009
2.
Sr
Kyle Gilroy
52.71
2011
3.
Jr
Eric Chernikovich
53.30
1997
4.
Sr
Kevin Semanick
53.38
2004
5.
Jr
Don Platvoet
53.56
2001
6.
Jr
Dave Burns
53.59
2001
7.
Sr
Laron Day
53.65
2016
8.
Fr
Robert Searby
54.56
2010
9.
Fr
Erik Moutenot
54.59
2012
10.
Fr
Jack Attali
55.10
2024
11.
Sr
Tana Gawe
55.14
2021
12.
Fr
*
Nathaniel Adams
55.21
2024
13.
Sr
Michael Larkin
56.36
2016
14.
Fr
Daniel Pflueger
56.39
2017
15.
So
Kenneth Klopf
56.53
2017
16.
Fr
Tim White
57.10
2009
17.
-
Kyle Johnson
58.43
2010
18.
Jr
Mike Stomiany
58.63
2005
19.
Sr
Woodrow Prevard
59.33
2009
20.
Fr
Brandon Leftridge
1:02.29
2009
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Andy Gallagher
9:06.67
2013
2.
So
Kevin Christensen
9:07.87
2022
3.
Sr
Stuart Gruters
9:10.52
2022
4.
Jr
Jason Capelli
9:11.72
1997
5.
Sr
Jason Geipel T
9:17.48
2000
6.
Sr
Chris Curto
9:20.41
2003
7.
Sr
Scott Savage
9:29.10
2016
8.
Jr
Brian Kopnicki
9:41.32
2007
9.
So
Mike Zurzolo
9:42.33
2018
10.
So
Maximillian Sparshatt
9:45.87
2011
11.
So
Tyler Hendrickson
9:59.54
2011
12.
So
Matt Kole
10:03.77
2019
13.
Fr
Quinn Wasko
10:04.08
2016
14.
Fr
Mike Jones
10:11.05
2011
15.
So
Nate Kidwell
10:12.65
2024
16.
Fr
Ryan Ure
10:14.98
2011
17.
Jr
Gabriel Calandri
10:16.56
2021
18.
Jr
Matthew Richardson
10:18.18
2022
19.
Fr
Robert Dill
10:19.74
2009
20.
Jr
Christopher Strain
10:21.26
2023
4x100 Relay
1.
Karim Cockrell
Eric Green
Matt Miller
Bob Dumas
41.11
2002
2.
Relay Team
41.33
2010
3.
Thomas Domozych
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Raymond Schmitt
41.57
2022
4.
Relay Team
41.69
2003
5.
Chris Medina
Michael Spekhardt
Rob Jiggetts
Kyle Magliaro
41.78
2012
6.
Raymond Schmitt
Jack Attali
Tyler Scott
Justin Gomez
41.85
2024
7.
Chris Medina
Kyle Gilroy
Rob Jiggetts
Kyle Magliaro
41.86
2011
8.
Relay Team
42.11
2009
9.
Relay Team
42.43
2017
10.
Thomas Domozych
Anthony Lorenc
Tyler Scott
Raymond Schmitt
42.44
2021
11.
Thomas Domozych
Jason Engler
Matthew Plumeri
Raymond Schmitt
42.49
2023
12.
Relay Team
42.97
2016
Daulton Hopkins
Anthony Lorenc
Nathan Osterhus
Dylan Peck
42.97
2019
14.
Relay Team
43.84
2018
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Justin Gomez
Thomas Domozych
1:27.37
2022
2.
Nicholas Genoese
Noah Osterhus
Daulton Hopkins
Nathan Osterhus
1:30.14
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Rob McGowan
Kyle Gilroy
Justin Worthing
Steven Murray
3:13.11
2010
2.
Relay Team
3:14.06
2016
3.
Relay Team
3:14.15
2004
4.
Brett Schuett
Tyler Scott
Jason Engler
Roman Rychkov
3:14.74
2022
5.
Steven Murray
Pasquale DiGioacchino
DeShard Stevens
Kyle Gilroy
3:14.75
2009
6.
Relay Team
3:16.96
2007
7.
Steve D'Aiutolo
Dominic Tasco
Michael Spekhardt
Kyle Gilroy
3:18.12
2011
8.
Relay Team
3:19.10
2017
9.
Relay Team
3:19.12
2012
10.
Bob Dumas
Dave Burns
Kevin Semanick
Don Platvoet
3:19.77
2001
11.
Roman Rychkov
Jason Engler
Tyler Scott
Andrew Lodge
3:20.09
2023
12.
Brett Schuett
Roman Rychkov
Dylan Peck
Andrew Gratti
3:20.87
2021
13.
DeShard Stevens
Kyle Gilroy
Steven Murray
Jule Brooks
3:21.77
2008
14.
*
Jeff Heinman
Lucas Lattimer
Nathaniel Adams
Tyrese Gilbert
3:24.87
2024
15.
Relay Team
3:24.97
2018
16.
Relay Team
3:30.65
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Luke Prothero
Alex Amoia
Evan Bush
Fabian Mestanza
7:56.00
2019
2.
John Raisley
Dan Sullivan
Michael Brown
Sean Burtnett
8:23.61
2022
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Justin Gomez
Tyler Scott
Brett Schuett
Roman Rychkov
3:28.26
2021
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nathan Osterhus
Kevin Dray
Laron Day
Thomas Livecchi
3:33.57
2016
2.
Relay Team
3:37.44
2017
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:41.57
2017
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
So
Joe Ratner
12.31m
2016
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Paul Catley
16.42m
2001
2.
Sr
John Crowley
15.69m
1999
3.
So
Stephen Daramola
15.39m
2023
4.
Jr
Jeff Schwerdtman
15.01m
2005
5.
Fr
Jayden Wright
15.00m
2023
6.
So
George Agyei-Sam
14.66m
2023
7.
Jr
Zachary Mackiewicz
14.63m
2023
8.
Fr
Christian Farhat
14.57m
2024
9.
Sr
Steve Liccketto
14.23m
2010
10.
Jr
Alexander Necovski
13.90m
2010
11.
Fr
Chris Tranchina
13.76m
2005
12.
Fr
Luke Schrank Garcia
13.73m
2022
13.
Fr
Tyler Frezza
13.58m
2012
14.
So
Thomas Conroy
13.07m
2009
15.
Fr
Jayson Lewis
13.05m
2024
16.
Jr
Martin Brown
12.99m
2009
17.
Jr
Kavan Latham
12.83m
2010
18.
So
Brandon Kuse
12.77m
2023
19.
Sr
Chad Williams
12.61m
2004
20.
Fr
Luke Pacini
11.31m
2021
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Jr
Zachary Mackiewicz
48.79m
2023
2.
So
Brandon Kuse
43.09m
2023
3.
So
Keean Paul
41.43m
2023
4.
Sr
Warlys Lizardo
38.95m
2023
5.
So
Stephen Daramola
37.87m
2023
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Jeff Schwerdtman
52.15m
2004
2.
Jr
Zachary Mackiewicz
50.26m
2023
3.
Fr
Stephen Daramola
47.48m
2022
4.
Jr
Alexander Necovski
44.75m
2010
5.
Jr
Steve Liccketto
43.72m
2009
6.
So
Brandon Kuse
42.30m
2023
7.
Jr
*
Keean Paul
41.98m
2024
8.
Sr
Warlys Lizardo
41.91m
2023
9.
Fr
Christian Farhat
40.79m
2024
10.
Fr
*
Jayson Lewis
40.38m
2024
11.
So
Kavan Latham
39.04m
2009
12.
Fr
Yousaf Ahmed
37.65m
2024
13.
So
George Agyei-Sam
36.80m
2023
14.
Sr
Thomas Conroy
35.94m
2011
15.
-
Jon Astemborski
35.51m
2012
16.
So
Dan Nason
34.70m
2016
17.
Jr
Luke Schrank Garcia
34.55m
2024
18.
Sr
Chad Williams
33.98m
2004
19.
Fr
Colin Martin
33.40m
2019
20.
Jr
Alexander Bogues
33.32m
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Mike Polulak
64.39m
2002
2.
Jr
Alexander Bogues
58.79m
2024
3.
Fr
Matthew Fleck
55.56m
2011
4.
Fr
Colin Shine
55.37m
1998
5.
So
Andrew Ellis
52.84m
2022
6.
So
Stephen Huber
51.85m
2019
7.
Jr
Chris Jones
51.74m
2010
8.
So
Jonnathan Moreira
48.89m
2022
9.
So
Elan Krakow
47.60m
2024
10.
So
Robert Morris
46.82m
2010
11.
Jr
Michael Gagliardi
46.22m
2021
12.
Jr
Jeff Walsh
44.04m
2005
13.
Sr
Chad Williams
43.03m
2004
14.
Fr
Ryan Fields
41.25m
2017
15.
Fr
James O'Connor
39.86m
2012
16.
So
Pablo Vazquez
39.67m
2005
17.
Jr
Jason Engler
37.78m
2023
18.
So
*
Jayvee Dumas
37.60m
2024
19.
Jr
Zach Goldstein
36.34m
2009
20.
Fr
Andrew Sawchuk
31.21m
2024
Javelin - 800g-2002
1.
So
Mike Polulak
59.08m
2001
High Jump
1.
So
Scott Lisa
1.96m
2012
2.
Jr
Shawn Rembecky
1.95m
2010
3.
Sr
Ed Marion
1.94m
2005
4.
Sr
Michael Larkin
1.93m
2016
5.
Fr
Justin Brown
1.90m
2017
Fr
Jahmir Anderson
1.90m
2022
7.
So
Kevin Burns
1.89m
2010
8.
Fr
James O'Connor
1.86m
2012
9.
Jr
Jason Engler
1.85m
2023
10.
So
Jelani Davis
1.85m
2010
11.
Fr
Tyler DeMarco
1.84m
2024
Fr
Skyler Johnson
1.84m
2024
13.
Sr
Chad Williams
1.82m
2004
14.
Fr
Tim White
1.80m
2009
15.
So
Andrew McNutt
1.78m
2016
16.
Fr
Daniel Pflueger
1.75m
2017
17.
So
Oluwaseye Akele
1.75m
2009
18.
So
Jayvee Dumas
1.69m
2024
19.
So
Chris Minick
1.68m
2016
Fr
James Blair
1.68m
2021
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Julio Alorro
4.91m
2012
2.
Sr
Chris Guglielmo
4.60m
2017
3.
Jr
Tim Blashford
4.55m
2010
4.
Sr
Colin Gold
4.50m
2012
5.
So
Chris Sommer
4.40m
2010
6.
Fr
Tyler DeMarco
4.36m
2024
7.
Fr
Jayvee Dumas
4.35m
2023
8.
-
Matthew Maze
4.25m
2010
Fr
Thomas Domozych
4.25m
2021
10.
So
Nicholas Genoese
4.06m
2016
11.
Fr
John Otters
3.85m
2017
So
Elan Krakow
3.85m
2024
13.
Sr
Chad Williams
3.70m
2004
14.
-
William Emmons
3.65m
2010
Sr
Brian Wanner
3.65m
2005
16.
Fr
Sebastian Camacho
3.61m
2016
17.
Fr
*
Tyler Kadezabek
3.55m
2024
18.
Fr
Christopher Marki
3.50m
2011
19.
Fr
Daniel Geissler
3.35m
2019
20.
Fr
Jason Engler
3.30m
2021
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Justin Brown
6.90m
2017
2.
So
Steve D'Aiutolo
6.60m
(3.0)
2011
3.
Jr
Jason Engler
6.59m
(-.9)
2023
4.
Fr
Vincent Rizzi
6.58m
(1.2)
2023
5.
Sr
Chad Williams
6.54m
2004
6.
Fr
Marquis Allen
6.50m
(1.1)
2002
7.
Jr
Kevin Jones
6.47m
2005
8.
So
Oluwaseye Akele
6.41m
(-1.2)
2009
9.
Fr
Scott Lisa
6.36m
(.9)
2011
10.
Fr
Chris Medina
6.35m
(.5)
2009
11.
Fr
Skyler Johnson
6.25m
(2.1)
2024
So
Andrew McNutt
6.25m
2016
13.
Jr
Timothy Reilly
6.19m
(.8)
2019
So
Daniel Gleason
6.19m
(.9)
2023
15.
Fr
Oscar Celis
6.14m
(1.2)
2019
Fr
Jaiden Elliott
6.14m
(1.1)
2019
17.
Jr
Zakaria Rochdi
6.03m
2016
18.
So
Andy Lim
5.98m
2005
19.
Sr
Ed Marion
5.95m
2005
20.
Fr
Tim White
5.94m
2009
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Steve D'Aiutolo
14.67m
(3.8)
2013
2.
So
Andrew McNutt
14.57m
2016
3.
Jr
Jaiden Elliott
14.36m
2021
4.
So
Oluwaseye Akele
13.21m
(.9)
2009
5.
Fr
Marquis Mitchell
13.16m
2005
6.
Fr
Justin Brown
13.13m
2017
7.
Fr
Scott Lisa
12.98m
(1.4)
2011
8.
Fr
Alexis Fitzgerald
12.92m
2016
9.
Jr
Timothy Reilly
12.86m
(1.9)
2019
10.
So
Colin Pierce
12.62m
2005
11.
So
Vincent Rizzi
12.28m
(.0)
2024
12.
Fr
Drew Beebe-Clark
12.20m
(2.0)
2023
13.
Fr
Daniel Gleason
11.99m
2022
14.
Jr
Zakaria Rochdi
11.78m
2016
15.
Fr
Anthony Kim
11.77m
2017
16.
Sr
Offir Gonzalez
11.42m
2009
17.
-
James Jackson
1.10m
(1.1)
2011
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Steve Liccketto
52.82m
2010
2.
Sr
Zach Goldstein
51.14m
2010
3.
Sr
Warlys Lizardo
50.09m
2023
4.
Jr
Dave Totaro
49.56m
1998
5.
Jr
Zachary Mackiewicz
48.56m
2023
6.
Jr
Luke Schrank Garcia
48.40m
2024
7.
Sr
Martin Brown
45.78m
2010
8.
So
Brandon Kuse
44.95m
2023
9.
Sr
Thomas Conroy
44.85m
2011
10.
Sr
Alexander Necovski
44.65m
2011
11.
Jr
George Agyei-Sam
43.91m
2024
12.
So
Jarryd Ley
38.58m
2019
13.
Sr
Kavan Latham
37.55m
2011
14.
Fr
Jamie Leroy
36.73m
2012
15.
Jr
Keean Paul
35.25m
2024
16.
Fr
Colin Martin
33.52m
2019
17.
Fr
Andrew Sawchuk
32.36m
2024
18.
Fr
Luke Pacini
29.32m
2021
Decathlon -
1.
So
Chad Williams
6475
2002
2.
Jr
Jason Engler
6297
2023
3.
Fr
James O'Connor
5623
2012
4.
So
*
Jayvee Dumas
5327
2024
5.
Fr
Sebastian Camacho
4780
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Miriam Khan
11.67
(2.4)
2010
2.
Jr
Brittny Boyd
11.92
2005
3.
Jr
Valandra Riggins
11.99
2023
4.
Sr
Priscilla Senyah
12.25
(1.1)
2010
5.
Jr
Victoria Purritano
12.34
(1.9)
2023
6.
Sr
Maria Grill
12.38
(.0)
2022
Fr
Jada Grisson
12.38
(.3)
2018
8.
Sr
Ashlyn MacLure
12.46
(2.6)
2022
9.
Jr
Danielle Celestin
12.54
(3.3)
2017
10.
So
Amanda Cucarese
12.59
(3.2)
2016
Fr
Mackenzie Burke
12.59
(3.7)
2024
12.
Sr
Samantha Gorman
12.65
2021
13.
Jr
Erin Buquicchio
12.72
(2.4)
2023
14.
So
Amanda Demko
12.76
(-.6)
2022
15.
Jr
Tiffany Etheredge
12.80
(.1)
2010
16.
Jr
Tiffany Clark
12.82
2005
Jr
Amy Marie Smith
12.82
1997
18.
Fr
Erin Picklo
12.84
(1.9)
2023
19.
Fr
Samantha Magin
12.89
(1.6)
2024
20.
So
Karla Gomez-Matos
12.95
(2.8)
2023
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Samantha Gorman
24.68
(2.8)
2021
2.
Jr
Valandra Riggins
24.75
2023
Jr
Brittny Boyd
24.75
2005
4.
Jr
Tiffany Clark
24.81
2005
5.
Sr
Maria Grill
24.92
2022
6.
Sr
Miriam Khan
24.95
(1.6)
2011
7.
Sr
Jessica Bonelli
24.97
(-.4)
2008
8.
Sr
Michelle Cascio
25.03
(1.7)
2015
9.
Sr
Ovida Habersham
25.14
1999
10.
Sr
Ashlyn MacLure
25.19
2022
11.
So
Amanda Demko
25.29
(-.8)
2022
12.
So
Eliza Bruncaj
25.37
(.0)
2023
13.
Fr
Jada Grisson
25.55
(1.8)
2018
14.
Jr
Amy Marie Smith
25.57
1997
15.
Sr
Shannon Lambert
25.69
(2.8)
2021
16.
Sr
Priscilla Senyah
25.83
(3.0)
2010
17.
Jr
Danielle Celestin
25.86
(1.1)
2017
18.
So
Erin Buquicchio
25.88
(-.5)
2022
19.
Fr
Erin Picklo
25.93
(.8)
2023
20.
Jr
Megan Gasnick
26.10
(1.4)
2021
400 Meters
1.
-
Alex Brown
51.46
2011
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Tiffany Clark
54.59
2005
2.
Sr
Jessica Bonelli
55.61
2008
3.
So
Amanda Demko
56.15
2022
4.
Sr
Brittny Boyd
56.17
2006
5.
Sr
Samantha Gorman
56.35
2011
6.
Sr
Maria Grill
56.48
2022
7.
Sr
Ovida Habersham
56.50
1999
8.
Sr
Jianna Spadaccini
56.66
2010
9.
Fr
Gina Spaziano
57.19
1999
10.
Sr
Allison Uhl
57.25
2022
11.
Sr
Michelle Cascio
57.33
2015
12.
Fr
Megan Gasnick
57.35
2019
13.
Jr
Erin Buquicchio
57.80
2023
14.
Sr
Joy Spriggs
57.90
2016
15.
Sr
Meryl Wimberley
57.99
2011
16.
So
Jenna Ellenbacher
58.00
2017
17.
So
Shannon Lambert
58.61
2019
18.
Fr
Kelly O'Grady
59.05
2023
19.
Sr
Alexandra Tomaselli
59.48
2011
20.
Fr
*
Rukiyat Daranijo
59.69
2024
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Jr
Erin Hanlon
57.9h
2024
2.
Sr
Amanda Demko
59.2h
2024
3.
Jr
Eliza Bruncaj
59.5h
2024
4.
Fr
Kelsey Thomas
1:00.0h
2024
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Jianna Spadaccini
2:08.05
2010
2.
Jr
Stephanie Herrick
2:08.42
2008
3.
Jr
Meryl Wimberley
2:09.94
2010
4.
Sr
Allison Uhl
2:10.10
2022
5.
Fr
Katie LaCapria
2:10.99
2017
6.
Sr
Angela Tecco
2:13.72
2007
7.
Sr
Michelle Wallace
2:16.12
2010
8.
Fr
Katie Nestor
2:16.72
2009
9.
So
Kelly O'Grady
2:17.68
2024
10.
Sr
Cassy Valdes
2:18.21
2012
11.
So
Erin Hanlon
2:19.45
2023
12.
Fr
Lauren Barker
2:19.67
2024
13.
Sr
Megan Gasnick
2:20.55
2022
14.
Jr
Alyssa Bannon
2:20.64
2011
15.
So
Allison Fournier
2:20.93
2016
16.
Fr
Emily Prendergast
2:20.95
2019
17.
Fr
Emily Hirsh
2:21.73
2018
18.
Jr
Katherine Rice
2:21.87
2024
19.
So
Alex Grivas
2:22.17
2024
20.
Jr
Sameerah Khan
2:22.29
2023
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Alyssa Bannon
4:33.85
2012
2.
Sr
Michelle Wallace
4:35.43
2010
3.
Sr
Katie Nestor
4:37.51
2012
4.
Sr
Stephanie Herrick
4:39.47
2009
5.
Jr
Katherine Rice
4:45.99
2024
6.
So
Claire Mcguire
4:46.43
2001
7.
So
Anginelle Alabanza
4:47.03
2012
8.
Jr
Cathy Goncalves
4:47.95
2012
9.
Sr
Kelsey Kobus
4:48.29
2022
10.
Fr
Lauren Barker
4:48.50
2024
11.
So
Erin Holzbaur
4:48.60
2017
12.
Fr
Anginelle Alabanz
4:48.91
2011
13.
Sr
Jazzlyn Diaz
4:49.23
2022
14.
Sr
Natalie Cooper
4:51.10
2019
15.
Fr
Madeleine Tattory
4:51.28
2016
16.
Sr
Salini Iyer
4:51.70
2024
17.
So
Emily Hoegler
4:52.33
2023
18.
So
Abigail Faith
4:52.68
2017
19.
Sr
Laura Straub
4:53.64
2017
20.
So
Cassy Valdes
4:54.01
2010
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Noel Whitall
9:44.65
2000
2.
Fr
Beth Vesey
9:56.24
2001
3.
So
Claire Mcguire
10:09.26
2001
4.
Sr
Martine McGrath
10:25.09
2009
5.
So
Rachel Morris
10:35.90
2011
6.
Fr
Megan Flynn
10:39.96
2011
7.
Sr
Brittany Erickson
10:44.00
2011
8.
Fr
Danielle Aran
10:44.69
2011
9.
Jr
Abbey Wallach
10:48.32
2011
10.
Jr
Nicole Ullmeyer
11:00.85
2009
11.
So
Noelle Gotthardt
11:13.46
2009
12.
So
Sarah Smith
11:23.53
2010
13.
Fr
Jenna Priore
11:24.45
2021
14.
Fr
Alyssa Bannon
11:33.83
2009
15.
Fr
Molly Burke
11:37.68
2024
16.
Sr
Nicole Arita
11:39.03
2024
17.
Jr
Riley Stellitano
11:39.73
2024
18.
Fr
Cathy Goncalves
11:43.19
2010
19.
So
Liz Claros
11:50.82
2024
20.
Fr
Sophia Gambescia
12:00.73
2024
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michelle Wallace
17:02.06
2010
2.
Jr
Noel Whitall
17:02.17
1999
3.
Sr
Natalie Cooper
17:12.56
2019
4.
Fr
Claire Johnson
17:21.73
2011
5.
Sr
Martine McGrath
17:31.02
2009
6.
Jr
Gabriella DeVito
17:40.38
2018
7.
Sr
Madeleine Tattory
17:44.14
2019
8.
Jr
Megan Donovan
17:45.71
2009
9.
Sr
Cassidy Quinn
17:51.74
2024
10.
So
Megan Flynn
17:53.02
2012
11.
Jr
Emily Hoegler
17:54.82
2024
12.
So
Rachel Morris
17:54.97
2011
13.
Sr
Stephanie Herrick
17:56.88
2009
14.
Sr
Beth Vesey
18:03.95
2004
15.
Jr
Cathy Goncalves
18:11.23
2012
16.
Sr
Erin Holzbaur
18:15.27
2019
17.
So
Emma Bean
18:22.99
2017
18.
Fr
Jillian Manzo
18:37.04
2012
19.
Fr
Danielle Aran
18:38.59
2011
20.
Jr
Nicole Ullmeyer
18:41.72
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Martine McGrath
36:01.52
2009
2.
So
Beth Vesey
36:51.73
2002
3.
Sr
Madeleine Tattory
37:38.96
2019
4.
So
Rachel Morris
38:07.74
2011
5.
Sr
*
Cassidy Quinn
38:43.90
2024
6.
So
Emma Bean
39:09.83
2017
7.
Jr
Nicole Ullmeyer
39:10.55
2009
8.
Sr
Marissa Lerit
39:35.09
2016
9.
Sr
Carly Martz
39:42.59
2016
10.
Sr
Abbey Wallach
40:28.15
2012
11.
Sr
Brittany Erickson
40:33.64
2011
12.
Jr
Brittany Schofield
40:51.77
2021
13.
Sr
Nicole Arita
40:55.95
2024
14.
Sr
Nicole Fenske
41:20.35
2022
15.
So
Nina Paranjpe
41:33.95
2016
16.
So
Sarina Sokoloff
41:48.03
2016
17.
So
*
Liz Claros
42:01.49
2024
18.
Jr
*
Riley Stellitano
42:04.86
2024
19.
Jr
Amy Cmielewski
42:06.36
2021
20.
Fr
Kiera Cullen
42:17.78
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Priscilla Senyah
14.17
(1.6)
2010
2.
So
Eliza Bruncaj
14.27
2023
3.
So
Kaila Carter
14.29
(3.7)
2018
4.
Jr
Victoria Purritano
14.36
(.9)
2023
5.
Jr
Erica DiStefano
14.40
(-2.3)
2001
6.
Sr
Annette Wanjiku
14.88
(.5)
2021
7.
Fr
Micheaux Ferdinand
14.95
2011
8.
Fr
Kassidy Mulryne
15.15
2019
9.
So
Katie Knight
15.31
(2.3)
2012
10.
Fr
*
Mackenzie Burke
15.33
(1.7)
2024
11.
So
Brielle Doremus
15.54
(.9)
2011
12.
Fr
Danielle Cozzarelli
15.55
(-.9)
2016
13.
So
Meagan McGourty
15.56
(-.3)
2016
14.
Fr
Kristen Hall
15.62
(-1.8)
2017
15.
Sr
Abigail Rizzo
15.67
(1.2)
2019
16.
So
Erika Huggler
15.83
(2.6)
2004
17.
Jr
Meghan Miller
15.89
(.8)
2009
18.
So
Sarah Scepkowski
16.03
(1.5)
2024
19.
Fr
Brigit Roemer
16.18
2011
20.
So
Selma Sose
16.21
2021
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Eliza Bruncaj
1:00.15
2023
2.
Jr
Katelyn Ary
1:00.86
2015
3.
Fr
Emily Kulcyk
1:02.49
2011
4.
Jr
Victoria Purritano
1:02.85
2023
5.
So
Jenna Ellenbacher
1:02.86
2017
6.
Sr
Kristen Randolph
1:03.22
2016
7.
Sr
Meghan Miller
1:03.43
2010
8.
So
Alexandra Tomaselli
1:04.05
2009
9.
Fr
Nicole Tampone
1:04.70
2017
10.
Fr
Mackenzie Burke
1:04.98
2024
11.
Fr
Micheaux Ferdinand
1:05.04
2011
12.
Sr
Meagan McGourty
1:05.44
2018
13.
So
Brielle Doremus
1:05.47
2011
14.
Sr
Nicole Brown
1:06.18
2012
15.
So
Christine Woods
1:06.28
2018
16.
Sr
Emily Hirsch
1:06.50
2021
17.
So
Kate Powell
1:06.87
2004
18.
Fr
Kassidy Mulryne
1:06.99
2019
19.
Sr
Mara Miller
1:07.28
2010
20.
Fr
Alexandra Ottomanelli
1:08.35
2021
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Erin Holzbaur
10:43.98
2018
2.
Sr
Michelle Wallace
10:48.31
2010
3.
Jr
Lindsay Scarborough
10:48.70
2003
4.
Sr
Laura Straub
11:13.16
2017
5.
So
Cathy Goncalves
11:42.38
2011
6.
Jr
*
Molly Bossdorf
11:43.78
2024
7.
Jr
Erine O'connor
11:45.03
2012
8.
So
Gabriella DeVito
11:47.42
2017
9.
Sr
Kelsey Kobus
12:00.29
2022
10.
Jr
Hailey Bookwalter
12:03.41
2019
11.
Fr
Emily Prendergast
12:11.49
2019
12.
Sr
Kayla Glynn
12:13.34
2016
13.
Fr
Alyssa Kramer
12:26.40
2016
14.
So
MaryKate Bailey
12:32.91
2019
15.
Jr
Ryann Reagan
12:37.08
2019
16.
Fr
Paige Hammond
12:39.83
2021
17.
Fr
Denise Belz
12:46.51
2009
18.
Fr
Julia Bednarz
12:58.20
2023
19.
Fr
Etsub Gezahagne
13:07.28
2023
20.
Sr
*
Carmelina Sanci
13:21.43
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashlyn MacLure
Amanda Demko
Maria Grill
Valandra Riggins
46.64
2022
2.
Ashlyn MacLure
Maria Grill
Victoria Purritano
Valandra Riggins
46.66
2023
3.
Relay Team
47.01
2005
4.
Relay Team
47.25
2004
5.
Tiffany Etheredge
Kristen Tricocci
Priscilla Senyah
Miriam Khan
47.26
2009
6.
Tiffany Etheredge
Miriam Khan
Kim Shelus
Priscilla Senyah
47.29
2010
7.
Relay Team
47.32
2006
8.
Danielle Celestin
Allison Zelinski
Samantha Gorman
Kaila Carter
48.84
2017
9.
Relay Team
48.94
2018
10.
Brielle Doremus
Micheaux Ferdinand
Erica Roberts
Miriam Khan
49.20
2011
11.
Ashlyn MacLure
Shannon Lambert
Samantha Gorman
Maria Grill
49.37
2019
12.
Ashlyn MacLure
Amanda Demko
Samantha Gorman
Maria Grill
49.38
2021
13.
Relay Team
49.52
2024
14.
Relay Team
49.78
2016
15.
Relay Team
50.71
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Valandra Riggins
Amanda Demko
Ashlyn MacLure
Maria Grill
1:40.47
2022
2.
Mackenzie Burke
Kelsey Thomas
Samantha Magin
Rukiyat Daranijo
1:43.03
2024
3.
Relay Team
1:47.62
2017
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:44.82
2004
2.
Carolyn Gray
Brittny Boyd
Jessica Bonelli
Tiffany Clark
3:45.58
2005
3.
Relay Team
3:46.44
2008
4.
Relay Team
3:46.57
2023
5.
Relay Team
3:46.58
2003
6.
Megan Gasnick
Samantha Gorman
Amanda Demko
Allison Uhl
3:47.51
2021
7.
Allison Uhl
Eliza Bruncaj
Maria Grill
Megan Gasnick
3:47.61
2022
8.
Relay Team
3:47.85
2006
9.
Kristen Tricocci
Jianna Spadaccini
Stephanie Herrick
Meryl Wimberley
3:48.83
2009
10.
Megan Gasnick
Samantha Gorman
Amanda Demko
Allison Uhl
3:48.87
2011
11.
Megan Gasnick
Samantha Gorman
Shannon Lambert
Allison Uhl
3:51.19
2019
12.
Relay Team
3:51.50
2010
13.
Relay Team
3:55.73
2007
14.
Erin Hanlon
Eliza Bruncaj
Kelsey Thomas
Amanda Demko
3:55.95
2024
15.
Relay Team
3:56.16
2017
16.
Relay Team
3:57.62
2016
17.
Relay Team
3:59.01
2012
18.
Jenna Ellenbacher
Emily Hirsh
Meagan McGourty
Katie LaCapria
4:05.12
2018
4x800 Relay
1.
Sameerah Khan
Alex Grivas
Sarah Tuohy
Erin Hanlon
9:42.53
2023
2.
Jazzlyn Diaz
Hanna Batchelder
Zoe Paxos
Emily Forester
9:51.57
2019
4x1500 Relay
1.
Madeleine Tattory
Abigail Faith
Allison Fournier
Erin Holzbaur
20:02.18
2016
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
3:59.65
2010
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Samantha Gorman
Megan Gasnick
Amanda Demko
Allison Uhl
4:09.85
2021
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:59.65
2010
2.
Valandra Riggins
4:09.93
2023
3.
Relay Team
4:10.50
2017
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:02.72
2018
2.
Relay Team
1:04.06
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Kerri McCarthy
12.61m
2023
2.
Fr
Mary Chismar
12.34m
2010
3.
Sr
Sarah Wehrhan
12.23m
2011
4.
Sr
Edith Gonzalez
12.15m
2024
5.
Jr
Angela Rambert
11.95m
2019
6.
Sr
Cristina D'Amato
11.83m
2011
7.
So
Jessica Reilly
11.71m
2023
8.
Fr
*
Allison Lavin
11.38m
2024
Fr
*
Kaydence Fischer
11.38m
2024
10.
Sr
Ashley Krauss
11.28m
2010
11.
Fr
Emily Diszler
11.13m
2022
12.
Fr
Christine Ogbonna
10.90m
2011
13.
Fr
Amanda Murillo
10.32m
2019
14.
Fr
Jenizah Melendez
10.12m
2005
15.
Fr
Jean Walter
9.81m
2019
16.
So
Annalise Stephens
9.44m
2023
17.
So
Megan Nugent
9.21m
2016
18.
Sr
Abigail Rizzo
9.19m
2019
19.
Sr
Stephanie Wolfer
9.03m
2019
20.
-
Joan Hales
8.98m
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
*
Kaydence Fischer
39.59m
2024
2.
Sr
*
Emily Diszler
38.73m
2024
3.
Jr
*
Jessica Reilly
36.61m
2024
4.
Jr
Angela Rambert
36.40m
2019
5.
So
Cristina D'Amato
36.31m
2009
6.
Fr
Allison Lavin
35.55m
2024
7.
Sr
Sarah Wehrhan
33.79m
2011
8.
Sr
Jean Walter
32.85m
2022
9.
So
Kerri McCarthy
32.51m
2023
10.
Fr
Mary Chismar
32.46m
2010
11.
Sr
Ashley Krauss
32.19m
2010
12.
Fr
Christine Ogbonna
31.62m
2011
13.
Jr
Danica Miller
31.53m
2005
14.
Fr
Sophie Olsen
30.92m
2019
15.
Fr
Lily Lorio
30.12m
2022
16.
Fr
Edith Gonzalez
28.70m
2021
17.
So
Megan Nugent
27.81m
2016
18.
So
Jane Beiermeister
26.67m
2019
19.
Fr
Jolie Sheerin
23.32m
2021
20.
Jr
Allison Ruszczyk
22.13m
2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Amanda Murillo
42.68m
2022
2.
So
Brianna Brennan
42.10m
2010
3.
So
Emma Tucci
39.66m
2010
4.
Sr
Stephanie Wolfer
39.60m
2019
5.
Fr
Rachel Morris
37.41m
2010
6.
Fr
Julianna Franco
36.36m
2019
7.
Jr
Julianne Grandal
35.58m
2012
8.
Sr
Megan Scherer
35.57m
2021
9.
Jr
*
Annalise Stephens
35.38m
2024
10.
Sr
Lily Lorio
35.22m
2024
11.
Fr
Jenizah Melendez
35.21m
2005
12.
Sr
Mary Denny
35.03m
1998
13.
Jr
Danica Miller
35.02m
2005
14.
Fr
Erin McHugh
34.94m
2016
15.
So
Jane Beiermeister
34.89m
2019
16.
-
J Grandal
34.52m
2010
17.
So
Michele Dey
34.47m
2012
18.
So
Danielle Kedzierski
34.23m
2009
19.
Sr
Ann Behrens
33.80m
2010
20.
-
S Moran
32.78m
2010
High Jump
1.
Jr
Erica DiStefano
1.72m
2001
2.
Sr
Brigit Roemer
1.70m
2014
3.
Jr
Janet Andrews
1.67m
2001
4.
Jr
Kassidy Mulryne
1.64m
2021
5.
Fr
Kayley Harnett
1.60m
2022
6.
So
Sarah Scepkowski
1.59m
2024
7.
Sr
Meagan McGourty
1.57m
2018
8.
Fr
Emily Skalko
1.56m
2011
9.
Fr
Abigail Pfaff
1.55m
2022
10.
So
Eliza Bruncaj
1.52m
2023
11.
Sr
Kirsten Gerbehy
1.52m
2009
Jr
Kristen Tricocci
1.52m
2009
13.
Fr
Meghan Macaluso
1.50m
2021
So
Christine Woods
1.50m
2018
15.
Fr
Katie Knight
1.50m
2011
16.
Fr
Danielle Scardino
1.49m
2016
17.
Fr
Kristen Hall
1.48m
2017
Jr
Rochelle Prevard
1.48m
2010
So
Emma Tucci
1.48m
2010
20.
So
Selma Sose
1.46m
2021
Pole Vault
1.
So
Nicole Lester
3.58m
2021
2.
-
Jackie Chester
3.50m
2012
3.
Sr
Tracy Prentice
3.40m
2017
4.
Sr
Julia Dakwar
3.15m
2024
5.
So
Danielle Cozzarelli
3.11m
2017
6.
Fr
Madison Heft
3.10m
2016
7.
Fr
Maya Scannell
3.00m
2024
8.
So
Michelle Meyers
2.90m
2022
9.
-
Brigit Milorey
2.86m
2012
10.
Fr
Emerson Dirk
2.85m
2024
11.
Fr
Emily Skalko
2.80m
2011
12.
Fr
Afreen Satarawalla
2.75m
2021
13.
So
Isabella Mraz
2.70m
2024
14.
-
Susie Pappas
2.65m
2010
15.
So
Elyse Mitchell
0.07m
2005
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Kristen Tricocci
5.67m
(1.8)
2009
2.
So
Allison Zelinski
5.56m
2018
3.
Jr
Brittny Boyd
5.52m
2005
4.
Fr
Emma Tucci
5.49m
(1.2)
2009
Jr
Kassidy Mulryne
5.49m
2021
6.
So
Eliza Bruncaj
5.37m
(1.0)
2023
7.
Fr
Lia Malave
5.28m
(2.0)
2024
8.
Fr
Karla Gomez-Matos
5.26m
(2.4)
2022
9.
So
Erica Roberts
5.23m
(1.9)
2012
10.
So
Amanda Cucarese
5.22m
2016
11.
Jr
Kaila Carter
5.20m
(.1)
2019
12.
Fr
Kathleen Gsell
5.14m
(2.4)
2024
13.
Sr
Courtney Paciulli
5.06m
2016
Fr
Kristen Hall
5.06m
2017
15.
So
Danielle Cozzarelli
5.04m
2017
16.
Jr
Abigail Rizzo
4.96m
(2.0)
2018
17.
Sr
Kirsten Gerbehy
4.95m
2009
18.
So
Erin McGauley
4.91m
(2.4)
2024
19.
Jr
Cori Davis
4.87m
(1.8)
2011
20.
Fr
Sarah Scepkowski
4.86m
(2.0)
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Brigit Roemer
11.35m
(.3)
2011
2.
Fr
Erica Roberts
11.30m
(.1)
2011
3.
So
Zoe Iovino
11.27m
(3.6)
2022
4.
Fr
Kassidy Mulryne
10.94m
2019
5.
Fr
Christine Woods
10.90m
2017
6.
Sr
Courtney Paciulli
10.81m
2016
7.
Fr
Brielle Doremus
10.79m
2010
8.
So
Meghan Macaluso
10.43m
2022
9.
Fr
Allison Zelinski
10.36m
2017
10.
Fr
Emily Turschmann
10.18m
(1.7)
2024
Fr
Danielle Cozzarelli
10.18m
(-1.0)
2016
12.
Fr
Emma Tucci
10.18m
2009
13.
So
Jenna Lanzaro
10.17m
2011
14.
Fr
*
Lia Malave
10.08m
(1.2)
2024
15.
Fr
Olivia Haas
10.05m
(.3)
2019
16.
Fr
Kristen Hall
10.01m
2017
17.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
9.98m
(.8)
2022
18.
Fr
Erin McGauley
9.74m
2023
19.
Fr
Cori Davis
9.57m
2009
20.
Fr
Kaitlyn Forst
9.55m
2016
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Jessica Reilly
52.35m
2024
2.
Jr
Sarah Wehrhan
46.22m
2010
3.
Jr
*
Kerri McCarthy
46.16m
2024
4.
Sr
Ashley Krauss
45.68m
2010
5.
Jr
Jolie Sheerin
43.90m
2023
6.
Sr
*
Emily Diszler
43.64m
2024
7.
Sr
Edith Gonzalez
43.62m
2024
8.
Sr
Cristina D'Amato
41.00m
2011
9.
Jr
Angela Rambert
40.82m
2019
10.
So
Mary Chismar
39.29m
2011
11.
Sr
Jean Walter
39.18m
2022
12.
So
Danielle Kedzierski
38.13m
2009
13.
Sr
Amanda To
36.98m
2012
14.
Fr
Christine Ogbonna
36.80m
2011
15.
Jr
Allison Ruszczyk
32.42m
2016
16.
Fr
Allison Lavin
29.68m
2024
17.
Jr
Alexandra Tomaselli
28.27m
2010
18.
So
Megan Nugent
28.22m
2016
Fr
Kaydence Fischer
28.22m
2024
20.
Fr
Sophie Olsen
27.74m
2019
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Catherine Mullen
4217
1998
2.
So
Sarah Scepkowski
3778
2024
3.
Sr
Abigail Rizzo
3729
2019
4.
Jr
Maria Grill
3703
2021
5.
Fr
Danielle Cozzarelli
3447
2016
6.
So
Selma Sose
3430
2021
7.
Fr
Danielle Scardino
3168
2016
8.
Jr
Siret Mann
3163
2021
9.
So
*
Erin McGauley
2962
2024
10.
Fr
Cara Brenn
2546
2016