Switch to
Indoor
College Junior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Wiley Corlett
8.56
PR
2022
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Elliot Coulter
10.94
(3.6)
2024
2.
Jr
Corey Neves
11.28
2023
3.
Jr
Tim Tillman
11.48
(3.5)
PR
2011
4.
Jr
Nicholas Salatino
11.70
2018
5.
Jr
Chris Williams
12.50
PR
2004
6.
Jr
Wiley Corlett
13.81
2022
7.
Jr
Adam Fishbein
17.62
2017
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Kwaku Anno
22.63
(.2)
2009
2.
Jr
Elliot Coulter
22.95
(2.1)
2024
3.
Jr
Corey Neves
23.36
2023
4.
Jr
Nicholas Salatino
23.40
PR
2018
5.
Jr
Roger Barraby
25.18
(2.3)
PR
2017
6.
Jr
George Pekeshe
25.43
2016
7.
Jr
Wiley Corlett
27.81
2022
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Kwaku Anno
49.70
2009
2.
Jr
Tim Tillman
52.03
PR
2011
3.
Jr
Alexander Fillman
52.26
PR
2022
4.
Jr
Elliot Coulter
52.59
PR
2024
5.
Jr
Jack Emrey
53.45
PR
2022
6.
Jr
Nick Trapani
53.54
2023
7.
Jr
Ryan Bell
53.59
2010
8.
Jr
Ben Walsh
53.62
PR
2019
9.
Jr
Adam Green
53.74
2024
10.
Jr
Mike Maglione
54.90
PR
2022
11.
Jr
George Pekeshe
55.62
PR
2016
12.
Jr
Alex Miller
56.40
2024
13.
Jr
Roger Barraby
56.88
PR
2017
14.
Jr
Cameron Adams
57.20
PR
2017
15.
Jr
Jake Naddelman
57.78
2023
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexander Fillman
1:54.19
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Ryan Braun
1:57.15
2021
3.
Jr
Spencer Lyman
1:57.86
2018
4.
Jr
Ryan Bell
1:58.31
2010
5.
Jr
Nick Trapani
1:58.98
2023
6.
Jr
Jack Emrey
1:59.95
2022
7.
Jr
Alex Miller
2:02.28
PR
2024
8.
Jr
Noah Hall
2:04.29
PR
2023
9.
Jr
Alex Rangell
2:04.65
PR
2023
10.
Jr
Mike Maglione
2:04.95
2022
11.
Jr
Frank Blancero
2:05.58
PR
2012
12.
Jr
Adam Caccavale
2:07.31
2016
13.
Jr
Jake Naddelman
2:07.81
2023
14.
Jr
Owen McCann
2:08.46
2024
15.
Jr
Cameron Adams
2:09.04
PR
2017
16.
Jr
Stephen Finck
2:11.67
PR
2021
17.
Jr
Alfonso Knoll
2:12.89
2023
18.
Jr
Eric Olsen
2:18.09
PR
2010
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexander Fillman
3:58.93
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Spencer Lyman
4:00.12
PR
2018
3.
Jr
Ryan Bell
4:04.40
2010
4.
Jr
Owen McCann
4:06.02
PR
2024
5.
Jr
Noah Hall
4:07.31
2023
6.
Jr
Mike Maglione
4:09.33
2022
7.
Jr
Alex Miller
4:14.11
2024
8.
Jr
Joe Strawitz
4:18.20
PR
2012
9.
Jr
Alfonso Knoll
4:18.74
2023
10.
Jr
Stephen Finck
4:23.70
PR
2021
11.
Jr
Nick Trapani
4:24.31
2023
12.
Jr
Eric Olsen
4:25.19
PR
2010
13.
Jr
Connor Ashnault
4:30.25
2022
14.
Jr
Cameron Adams
4:33.07
PR
2017
15.
Jr
Jake Naddelman
4:35.39
2023
16.
Jr
Ignacio Picado Fallas
4:39.00
PR
2016
17.
Jr
Jack Emrey
4:39.31
2022
18.
Jr
Adam Caccavale
4:41.90
2016
19.
Jr
Tim Tillman
4:45.97
PR
2011
20.
Jr
Daniel Gaiewski
5:06.45
PR
2022
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Mike Maglione
4:34.03
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Connor Ashnault
4:56.07
PR
2022
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Alfonso Knoll
9:24.34
PR
2023
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
*
Owen McCann
15:22.26
PR
2024
2.
Jr
Noah Hall
15:29.25
PR
2023
3.
Jr
Bennett Wasch
15:42.09
PR
2022
4.
Jr
Alfonso Knoll
15:48.95
2023
5.
Jr
Ryan Bell
15:58.71
2010
6.
Jr
Alexander Fillman
16:09.23
PR
2022
7.
Jr
Michael Whalen
16:12.32
PR
2016
8.
Jr
Brien Miceli
17:00.50
PR
2016
9.
Jr
Ignacio Picado Fallas
17:51.71
2016
10.
Jr
Erik Mariani
17:54.12
PR
2012
11.
Jr
Daniel Gaiewski
19:09.20
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Greg Duckloe
33:28.80
2012
2.
Jr
Josh Wesalo
34:08.99
2012
3.
Jr
Matt Bartoloni
35:26.56
PR
2004
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Michael Dohrman
15.90
(.1)
2011
2.
Jr
Tim Tillman
16.63
(.4)
PR
2011
3.
Jr
Roger Barraby
19.79
(.4)
2017
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Michael Dohrman
55.88
PR
2011
2.
Jr
Roger Barraby
1:04.99
2017
3.
Jr
Alex Miller
1:05.65
PR
2024
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Alex Miller
9:52.44
2024
2.
Jr
Michael Whalen
10:06.90
2016
3.
Jr
Brien Miceli
10:17.66
2016
4.
Jr
Eric Olsen
10:38.23
PR
2010
5.
Jr
Andrew Marra
10:40.70
PR
2012
6.
Jr
Connor Ashnault
10:49.32
2022
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Logan Lewis
16.03m
PR
2017
2.
Jr
Artie Richards
13.34m
PR
2023
3.
Jr
Steve Barna
12.31m
2011
4.
Jr
Laurence Miller
11.92m
2024
5.
Jr
Ramon Williams
11.11m
2018
6.
Jr
Chris Williams
10.56m
PR
2004
7.
Jr
Tim Tillman
10.06m
PR
2011
8.
Jr
Jack Ahearn
9.97m
PR
2023
9.
Jr
Joel Pena
9.26m
PR
2024
10.
Jr
Will Michael
8.12m
PR
2022
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Logan Lewis
45.36m
2017
2.
Jr
Steve Barna
40.09m
PR
2011
3.
Jr
Jack Ahearn
38.86m
PR
2023
4.
Jr
Artie Richards
38.09m
2023
5.
Jr
Tim Tillman
34.13m
PR
2011
6.
Jr
Laurence Miller
32.43m
PR
2024
7.
Jr
Joel Pena
24.16m
PR
2024
8.
Jr
Will Michael
18.19m
PR
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Tanner Erisman
58.82m
PR
2018
2.
Jr
Jack Rodenberger
56.83m
2022
3.
Jr
Ryan Kozloski
56.77m
PR
2016
4.
Jr
Logan Lewis
42.40m
2017
5.
Jr
Steve Barna
40.14m
2011
6.
Jr
Peter Kawakami
39.98m
2023
7.
Jr
Chris Williams
39.97m
PR
2004
8.
Jr
Tim Tillman
36.73m
PR
2011
9.
Jr
Devin Scully
35.76m
PR
2004
10.
Jr
Wiley Corlett
32.27m
2022
High Jump
1.
Jr
Kwaku Anno
1.83m
PR
2009
2.
Jr
Pat Donohue
1.80m
2024
3.
Jr
Izak Murphy
1.75m
2023
4.
Jr
Tim Tillman
1.69m
PR
2011
5.
Jr
Abhishek Anand
1.62m
PR
2018
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Peter Kawakami
3.95m
2023
2.
Jr
Adam Green
3.03m
PR
2024
3.
Jr
Tim Tillman
2.70m
2011
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Tim Tillman
6.72m
(-1.5)
PR
2011
2.
Jr
Kwaku Anno
6.67m
(1.3)
2009
3.
Jr
Jabari Benjamin
5.69m
2018
4.
Jr
Abhishek Anand
5.66m
PR
2018
5.
Jr
Izak Murphy
5.59m
(.6)
2023
6.
Jr
Wiley Corlett
4.81m
(2.2)
PR
2022
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Ryan Kozloski
12.44m
PR
2016
2.
Jr
Kwaku Anno
12.35m
PR
2009
3.
Jr
Jabari Benjamin
12.00m
2018
4.
Jr
Tim Tillman
11.35m
(-1.2)
PR
2011
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
*
Will Bramley
50.80m
2024
2.
Jr
Logan Lewis
45.70m
PR
2017
3.
Jr
Ramon Williams
43.28m
PR
2018
4.
Jr
Jack Ahearn
42.76m
2023
5.
Jr
Artie Richards
40.31m
2023
6.
Jr
Joel Pena
33.66m
PR
2024
7.
Jr
Brandon Davis
32.93m
2018
8.
Jr
Will Michael
23.41m
PR
2022
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Will Michael
8.73m
PR
2022
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Tim Tillman
5258
PR
2011
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Abby Lienhard
8.27
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Glory Edioma
8.60
PR
2022
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Tatum Evans
13.15
(3.1)
PR
2023
2.
Jr
Hope Petralia
13.17
2023
3.
Jr
Abby Lienhard
13.19
(-.3)
2022
4.
Jr
Henley Siegrist
13.74c
2011
5.
Jr
Sylvia Zohrabian
13.85
(-.3)
2012
6.
Jr
Glory Edioma
14.08
(-.4)
PR
2022
7.
Jr
Kate Klaver
14.29
(1.4)
2021
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Henley Siegrist
26.55
(.8)
2011
2.
Jr
Hope Petralia
26.91
2023
3.
Jr
Ariel Lefkovits
27.34
PR
2012
4.
Jr
Tatum Evans
27.62
(2.1)
PR
2023
5.
Jr
Caitlin Regan
27.64c
PR
2011
6.
Jr
Abby Lienhard
28.00
(-.1)
2022
7.
Jr
Glory Edioma
30.05
2022
8.
Jr
Kate Klaver
30.15
(2.2)
PR
2021
9.
Jr
Stephani Franks
30.44
(2.5)
2023
10.
Jr
Holly Batchelder
30.79
(-1.1)
2022
11.
Jr
Jillian Barger
31.06
(1.5)
PR
2022
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Abby Lienhard
45.09
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Henley Siegrist
59.01
PR
2011
2.
Jr
Caitlin Regan
59.55
2011
3.
Jr
Kaitlin Muccio
59.94
2018
4.
Jr
Sydney Dzenutis
1:00.48
2022
5.
Jr
Ariel Lefkovits
1:02.56
2012
6.
Jr
Emma Kline
1:04.06
PR
2023
7.
Jr
Alysse Danyi
1:06.62
2022
8.
Jr
Holly Batchelder
1:07.68
2022
9.
Jr
Grace Adams
1:07.81
PR
2017
10.
Jr
Valerie Fieberg
1:08.20
2023
500 Meters
1.
Jr
Holly Batchelder
1:31.85
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Sheena Crawley
2:09.58
PR
2012
2.
Jr
Caitlin Regan
2:13.88
PR
2011
3.
Jr
Sydney Dzenutis
2:19.73
2022
4.
Jr
Alexis Salerno
2:22.03
PR
2021
5.
Jr
Laura Greene
2:22.42
2021
6.
Jr
Alysse Danyi
2:25.47
PR
2022
7.
Jr
Valerie Fieberg
2:26.00
PR
2023
8.
Jr
June Sanchez
2:26.12
2021
9.
Jr
Emma Kline
2:26.22
2023
10.
Jr
Grace Adams
2:28.54
2017
11.
Jr
Kelly Farrelly
2:41.26
2009
12.
Jr
Grace Miske
2:43.42
2022
13.
Jr
Jillian Barger
2:53.87
PR
2022
14.
Jr
Kate Waligoske
2:55.17
PR
2012
15.
Jr
Margaret Capp
3:07.83
2011
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Laura Greene
4:53.32
PR
2021
2.
Jr
Alexis Salerno
4:54.17
2021
3.
Jr
Elizabeth O'Connell
4:54.52
2021
4.
Jr
Emma Kline
4:57.60
2023
5.
Jr
June Sanchez
5:04.26
2021
6.
Jr
Sydney Dzenutis
5:07.04
2022
7.
Jr
Grace Adams
5:09.96
PR
2017
8.
Jr
Valerie Fieberg
5:17.58
2023
9.
Jr
Grace Miske
5:17.92
PR
2022
10.
Jr
Kelly Farrelly
5:20.41
2009
11.
Jr
Alysse Danyi
5:22.37
2022
12.
Jr
Bridget Grogan
5:26.56
2012
13.
Jr
Jenna Bush
5:37.35
2010
14.
Jr
Julianne Cadden
5:46.26
PR
2023
15.
Jr
Kate Waligoske
5:54.42
PR
2012
16.
Jr
Margaret Capp
6:00.09
2011
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Grace Miske
5:58.71
PR
2022
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Emma Kline
10:48.33
PR
2023
2.
Jr
Freya Lindvall
11:47.09
PR
2021
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sheena Crawley
17:15.59
PR
2012
2.
Jr
Emma Kline
19:16.20
2023
3.
Jr
Kelly Farrelly
19:21.69
2009
4.
Jr
Grace Miske
19:24.25
2022
5.
Jr
Freya Lindvall
20:02.88
2021
6.
Jr
Alysse Danyi
20:07.35
2022
7.
Jr
Julianne Cadden
21:04.99
PR
2023
8.
Jr
Margaret Capp
21:53.13
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kelly Farrelly
41:08.68
2009
2.
Jr
Margaret Capp
46:17.28
PR
2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Rachel Wylie
15.00
PR
2019
2.
Jr
Aleksandra Kiszka
16.64
(4.7)
PR
2017
3.
Jr
Claire Marshall
17.22
(1.9)
PR
2011
4.
Jr
Glory Edioma
18.80
(.0)
2022
5.
Jr
Jillian Barger
21.27
PR
2022
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Rachel Wylie
1:02.57
2019
2.
Jr
Tatum Evans
1:07.27
2023
3.
Jr
Aleksandra Kiszka
1:08.72
PR
2017
4.
Jr
Claire Marshall
1:09.34
PR
2011
5.
Jr
Kristen Marinaccio
1:10.66
PR
2012
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Abby Grehlinger
12:39.75
PR
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Lindsey Powers
12.46m
2018
2.
Jr
Martha Stefaniak
10.37m
2012
3.
Jr
Bryn Benford
10.13m
PR
2004
4.
Jr
Emma Steffan
10.12m
2021
5.
Jr
Jillian Barger
9.66m
PR
2022
6.
Jr
Najee Mendes
8.68m
PR
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Martha Stefaniak
38.86m
2012
2.
Jr
Bryn Benford
33.67m
PR
2004
3.
Jr
Emma Steffan
32.79m
PR
2021
4.
Jr
Lindsey Powers
29.84m
2018
5.
Jr
Ruth Axford
23.82m
PR
2024
6.
Jr
Najee Mendes
22.74m
PR
2017
7.
Jr
Jiali Pickering
14.20m
PR
2024
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Rachel Caruso
37.01m
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Arielle Van Wingerden
35.80m
2012
3.
Jr
Jasmin Wright
33.46m
PR
2018
4.
Jr
Bryn Benford
32.64m
PR
2004
5.
Jr
Jillian Barger
24.69m
PR
2022
6.
Jr
Ruth Axford
23.42m
2024
High Jump
1.
Jr
Alyssa Ward
1.62m
2017
2.
Jr
Jillian Barger
1.43m
PR
2022
3.
Jr
Julianne Cadden
1.27m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Rebecca Swisher
3.80m
2015
2.
Jr
Stephani Franks
2.80m
2023
3.
Jr
Sabrina Piccinini
2.62m
PR
2019
4.
Jr
Sylvia Zohrabian
2.60m
2012
5.
Jr
Claire Marshall
2.40m
2011
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Alyssa Ward
5.61m
PR
2017
2.
Jr
Abby Lienhard
5.25m
2022
3.
Jr
Jillian Barger
4.55m
PR
2022
4.
Jr
Kristen Marinaccio
4.41m
2012
5.
Jr
Lena Bell
4.20m
(.7)
PR
2024
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Alyssa Ward
11.50m
2017
2.
Jr
Abby Lienhard
9.58m
PR
2022
3.
Jr
Lena Bell
9.00m
(1.7)
2024
4.
Jr
Stephani Franks
7.91m
2023
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Jillian Barger
40.85m
2022
2.
Jr
Emma Steffan
39.44m
2021
3.
Jr
Najee Mendes
31.38m
2017
4.
Jr
Rachel Caruso
31.25m
2022
5.
Jr
Jasmin Wright
28.33m
PR
2018
6.
Jr
Jiali Pickering
28.07m
PR
2024
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Jillian Barger
12.41m
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Rachel Caruso
10.36m
PR
2022
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Jillian Barger
2618
PR
2022