Switch to
Indoor
College Freshman Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Alexander Mitchell
11.18
(.6)
2023
2.
Fr
Gregory Wilson
11.44
(2.1)
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Chris Sweeney
11.59
(3.8)
PR
2018
4.
Fr
Evan Mee
11.72
(1.5)
PR
2018
5.
Fr
Aaron Jenks
11.74
(1.5)
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Patrik Miller
11.77
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Michael Chambers
11.87
(.3)
2023
8.
Fr
Jack Steinmetz
11.89
(-.9)
PR
2022
9.
Fr
Tyler Eagan
11.90
(-2.4)
2022
10.
Fr
Gabe Dunlap
11.99
(.5)
2021
11.
Fr
Landon Haggart
12.09
(.5)
PR
2023
12.
Fr
Lester Bragg
12.10
(3.3)
PR
2009
13.
Fr
Eddie Luckey
12.11
(3.8)
PR
2023
14.
Fr
David Ferriera
12.12
(1.9)
PR
2009
15.
Fr
Allen Steimling
12.16
(1.5)
PR
2016
16.
Fr
Jonah Armitage
12.22
(2.1)
PR
2023
17.
Fr
Andrew Munro
12.25
(2.5)
2010
18.
Fr
Jonah Dybas
12.30
(2.2)
PR
2021
19.
Fr
Timothy Claybaugh
12.34
(2.1)
2010
20.
Fr
Brehm Moritz
12.40
(2.1)
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Alexander Mitchell
22.18
(-.8)
2023
2.
Fr
Gregory Wilson
22.64
(.5)
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Jack Steinmetz
23.45
(1.6)
PR
2022
4.
Fr
Joe Grinde
23.69
(2.1)
PR
2017
5.
Fr
David Thomas
23.94
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Nicholas Philpot
24.05
PR
2009
7.
Fr
Jonah Armitage
24.28
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Aaron Jenks
24.36
PR
2023
9.
Fr
Joseph Allred
24.40
(3.6)
PR
2022
10.
Fr
Gabe Dunlap
24.41
2021
11.
Fr
Brehm Moritz
24.62
(.5)
PR
2023
12.
Fr
Lester Bragg
24.63
(2.0)
PR
2009
13.
Fr
Tyler Eagan
24.74
(-1.1)
2022
14.
Fr
David Ferriera
25.28
(2.9)
PR
2009
15.
Fr
Alexander Barbetta
25.33
(1.5)
PR
2023
16.
Fr
Timothy Townsend
25.42
PR
2010
17.
Fr
Allen Steimling
25.44
(.4)
PR
2016
18.
Fr
Jonah Dybas
25.58
(3.0)
PR
2021
19.
Fr
Wes Marks
25.75
(2.0)
PR
2009
20.
Fr
Lucas Brown
25.78
PR
2010
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Alexander Mitchell
48.50
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Nicholas Philpot
51.13
PR
2009
3.
Fr
Isaac Young
51.29
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Joseph Allred
52.05
PR
2022
5.
Fr
David Thomas
52.08
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Mike Logie
52.92
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Jonah Armitage
53.55
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Timothy Townsend
53.99
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Isaac Busler
54.02
2023
10.
Fr
Gregory Wilson
54.15
2023
11.
Fr
James Yoho
55.47
PR
2024
12.
Fr
Brehm Moritz
55.75
PR
2023
13.
Fr
Will Herman
55.86
PR
2022
14.
Fr
David Coul
56.18
PR
2023
15.
Fr
Caleb Hawke
58.41
PR
2023
16.
Fr
Wes Marks
58.93
PR
2009
17.
Fr
Will Zeisler
58.99
PR
2021
18.
Fr
Wesley Dorst
59.40
PR
2022
19.
Fr
Calvin Doolittle
1:00.85
PR
2023
20.
Fr
James Bugge
1:05.00
PR
2023
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Thomas Troxel
1:57.43
2018
2.
Fr
Joseph Whipkey
1:58.44
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Zachary Warrick
1:58.48
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Isaac Busler
1:59.32
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Samual Shesman
1:59.63
PR
2010
6.
Fr
Josiah Husk
2:00.06
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Mike Logie
2:00.89
PR
2017
8.
Fr
Peter Michelson
2:03.60
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Arleigh McRae
2:03.84
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Ben Koerber
2:05.53
PR
2016
11.
Fr
Caleb Warrick
2:06.44
PR
2021
12.
Fr
Will Herman
2:06.61
PR
2022
13.
Fr
Mark Talbott
2:07.98
PR
2011
14.
Fr
Matthew Werner
2:08.05
2016
15.
Fr
Joshua Hamon
2:08.77
2021
16.
Fr
Timothy Townsend
2:08.86
2010
17.
Fr
David Coul
2:08.89
PR
2023
18.
Fr
Luke Guilday
2:08.97
PR
2010
19.
Fr
Caleb Hawke
2:09.45
PR
2023
20.
Fr
Jonny Aloi
2:09.53
PR
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Luke Roberts
4:13.32
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Ryan Budnik
4:14.47
PR
2016
3.
Fr
Arleigh McRae
4:14.79
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Caleb Hawke
4:16.78
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Matthew Bennett
4:16.86
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Zachary Warrick
4:16.87
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Paulson Domasky
4:18.37
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Owen Pfaff
4:18.83
PR
2022
9.
Fr
Isaac Young
4:19.11
PR
2023
10.
Fr
Nathan Striebel
4:19.81
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Joseph Whipkey
4:20.08
PR
2022
12.
Fr
Malachi Lyon
4:20.47
PR
2018
13.
Fr
David Vaccaro
4:20.53
PR
2018
14.
Fr
James Yoho
4:20.64
PR
2024
15.
Fr
Alex Bepristis
4:22.39
PR
2024
16.
Fr
Michael Singley
4:22.90
2023
17.
Fr
Mike Logie
4:24.97
PR
2017
18.
Fr
Caleb Willis
4:25.94
2023
19.
Fr
Max Thomas
4:26.69
PR
2022
20.
Fr
Anthony Schifano
4:27.25
PR
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Josiah Tobin
9:37.24
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Tyler Gheres
9:50.20
PR
2009
3.
Fr
Daniel Landskroener
9:59.44
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Francis Ridge
10:01.66
PR
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Luke Roberts
15:47.73
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Mack Mettille
15:53.01
PR
2018
3.
Fr
Jonah DeWitt
16:00.59
PR
2022
4.
Fr
Max Ware
16:00.96
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Caleb Willis
16:04.56
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Alec Schultz
16:10.22
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Alex Bepristis
16:16.09
PR
2024
8.
Fr
Ryan Budnik
16:18.90
2016
9.
Fr
Jacob Colbert
16:37.85
PR
2023
10.
Fr
Max Thomas
16:42.35
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Josiah Tobin
16:49.12
PR
2010
12.
Fr
Michael Martin
16:57.78
PR
2017
13.
Fr
Ben Raduns
16:59.52
2022
14.
Fr
Nathan Striebel
17:11.64
PR
2022
15.
Fr
David Cole
17:14.67
PR
2009
16.
Fr
Francis Ridge
17:21.83
2010
17.
Fr
Benjamin Lutz
17:26.02
2009
18.
Fr
Tyler Gheres
17:35.78
2009
19.
Fr
Daniel Landskroener
17:36.96
PR
2010
20.
Fr
Mark Talbott
18:04.50
PR
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Luke Roberts
32:24.32
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Mack Mettille
33:38.19
PR
2018
3.
Fr
Jacob Colbert
34:10.86
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Mark Talbott
34:27.39
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Alex Bepristis
34:58.47
PR
2024
6.
Fr
Francis Ridge
35:26.90
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Max Thomas
36:20.78
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Daniel Landskroener
36:38.71
2010
9.
Fr
Alex Hemmerlin
36:47.13
PR
2022
10.
Fr
David Cole
37:21.75
PR
2009
11.
Fr
Tyler Gheres
37:28.89
2009
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Cameron Drake
15.71
(-.2)
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Andrew Coffee
16.85
2022
3.
Fr
Cory Boyer
17.18
(1.5)
2021
4.
Fr
Alexander Barbetta
17.90
(.2)
2023
5.
Fr
Scott Harman
18.11
PR
2009
6.
Fr
*
Garrett Gess
19.43
(.3)
PR
2024
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Cameron Drake
57.54
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Patrik Miller
59.09
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Alexander Barbetta
59.48
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Andrew Coffee
1:00.81
2022
5.
Fr
Jake Booher
1:01.08
PR
2016
6.
Fr
Cory Boyer
1:02.04
2021
7.
Fr
Will Herman
1:03.08
2022
8.
Fr
Garrett Gess
1:04.29
PR
2024
9.
Fr
Luke Wilhelm
1:06.98
PR
2010
10.
Fr
Scott Harman
1:07.69
PR
2009
11.
Fr
Luke Guilday
1:09.41
PR
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
*
Max Ware
10:02.61
PR
2024
2.
Fr
Michael Singley
10:03.52
2023
3.
Fr
Alex Hemmerlin
10:14.22
2022
4.
Fr
Alec Schultz
10:19.56
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Michael Martin
10:49.10
2017
6.
Fr
Benjamin Lutz
10:57.26
2009
7.
Fr
Calvin Doolittle
10:58.03
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Will Herman
11:19.13
PR
2022
9.
Fr
David Cole
11:25.39
PR
2009
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Jared Gay
13.67m
2018
2.
Fr
Nick Gustafson
13.66m
2021
3.
Fr
Ryan Lenhart
13.43m
2022
4.
Fr
Dalton Foore
13.27m
PR
2022
5.
Fr
JD Black
11.11m
2021
6.
Fr
Matthew Becker
10.64m
PR
2018
7.
Fr
Chase Oswald
10.53m
PR
2023
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
JD Black
41.24m
2021
2.
Fr
Ryan Lenhart
40.78m
2022
3.
Fr
Jared Gay
37.72m
2018
4.
Fr
Dalton Foore
32.37m
2022
5.
Fr
Matthew Becker
32.26m
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Chase Oswald
28.00m
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Issac Mills
26.77m
PR
2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
DJ Mulroy
56.12m
2019
2.
Fr
Ethan Wiley
52.62m
2023
3.
Fr
Alex Wirth
50.47m
2018
4.
Fr
Zachary Gross
49.92m
PR
2009
5.
Fr
Scott Harman
49.52m
2009
6.
Fr
Andrew Munro
49.50m
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Tyler Eagan
45.61m
2022
8.
Fr
Tucker Owens
43.18m
2023
9.
Fr
JD Black
43.02m
2021
10.
Fr
Issac Mills
42.40m
PR
2016
11.
Fr
Tyler Gustavsen
41.67m
PR
2017
12.
Fr
Nate Ocot
38.80m
2016
13.
Fr
Everett Colby
31.46m
PR
2024
High Jump
1.
Fr
Seth Ray
1.83m
2018
2.
Fr
Landon Haggart
1.75m
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Andrew Munro
1.73m
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Jacob Dybas
1.70m
PR
2018
Fr
Marcus Woodford
1.70m
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Thomas Troxel
1.65m
PR
2018
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Michael Chambers
4.15m
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Noah Byun
4.06m
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Scott Harman
4.03m
2009
4.
Fr
Tucker Owens
3.76m
2023
5.
Fr
Jackson Timko
3.56m
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Colin Robinson
3.50m
2010
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Aaron Jenks
6.28m
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Joe Grinde
6.18m
2017
3.
Fr
David Ferriera
6.18m
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Landon Haggart
6.01m
(.4)
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Gabe Dunlap
5.92m
(-.4)
2021
6.
Fr
Patrik Miller
5.90m
(-1.0)
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Nathaniel Shaffer
5.84m
(.5)
PR
2018
8.
Fr
Chris Sweeney
5.55m
(.0)
2018
9.
Fr
Jacob Dybas
5.53m
(.0)
PR
2018
10.
Fr
Richard Feng
5.51m
(-1.5)
PR
2023
11.
Fr
Eddie Luckey
5.49m
(.3)
2023
12.
Fr
Andrew Munro
5.29m
PR
2010
13.
Fr
Nick Petucci
5.26m
(.4)
2023
14.
Fr
Wes Marks
5.10m
PR
2009
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Nick Petucci
13.12m
2023
2.
Fr
Chris Sweeney
12.75m
2018
3.
Fr
David Ferriera
12.63m
(4.1)
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Gabe Dunlap
12.57m
(2.4)
2021
5.
Fr
Evan Mee
12.27m
(-2.6)
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Patrik Miller
12.09m
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Richard Feng
11.69m
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Wes Marks
11.58m
(2.0)
PR
2009
9.
Fr
Jacob Dybas
11.40m
(-.6)
PR
2018
10.
Fr
Eddie Luckey
11.39m
2023
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Dalton Foore
28.36m
PR
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Rohanna Foote
13.02
(1.3)
2017
2.
Fr
*
Rebecca Vezzosi
13.20
(1.6)
PR
2024
3.
Fr
Britta Lagerquist
13.37
(5.7)
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Logan DeJonge
13.68
PR
2018
5.
Fr
Hailey Weinert
13.73
(1.8)
2021
6.
Fr
Carolyn Colteryahn
13.77
(-.5)
2022
7.
Fr
Hannah Richard
13.91
(-1.6)
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Mary Trease
14.02
(2.0)
PR
2009
9.
Fr
Jennifer West
14.37
(2.4)
PR
2010
10.
Fr
Danae Hurd
14.67
(.0)
PR
2023
11.
Fr
Alyssa Seager
16.07
(.7)
PR
2024
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Britta Lagerquist
27.00
(1.5)
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Carolyn Colteryahn
27.49
(.1)
2022
3.
Fr
Rohanna Foote
27.79
(1.8)
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Katlyn Adams
27.95
(1.8)
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Tabitha White
28.17
(-1.1)
2016
6.
Fr
Natalie Minnaar
28.25
(3.0)
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Hailey Weinert
28.47
2021
8.
Fr
Rebecca Vezzosi
28.50
(-.9)
PR
2024
9.
Fr
Colleen Zilka
29.02
(.7)
PR
2017
10.
Fr
Mary Trease
29.16
(1.4)
PR
2009
11.
Fr
Victoria Leak
29.22
(1.3)
PR
2024
12.
Fr
Jennifer West
29.46
(3.3)
PR
2010
13.
Fr
Hannah Richard
29.53
PR
2023
14.
Fr
Danae Hurd
29.84
(2.2)
PR
2023
15.
Fr
Hannah Costa
30.08
(1.3)
PR
2024
16.
Fr
Bonnie Pittman
31.57
(1.3)
PR
2024
17.
Fr
Emily Geiger
34.05
(.3)
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Natalie Minnaar
1:02.90
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Cayla Lawrence
1:03.05
PR
2024
3.
Fr
Annie Vannoy
1:03.30
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Annie Hermann
1:03.42
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Carolyn Colteryahn
1:03.62
2022
6.
Fr
Audrey Karwowski
1:03.65
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Gianna D'Amatoa
1:04.52
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Kaylynn Johnson
1:06.07
PR
2022
9.
Fr
Madison McKivergan
1:06.22
PR
2017
10.
Fr
Britta Lagerquist
1:06.73
PR
2023
11.
Fr
Colleen Zilka
1:06.82
PR
2017
12.
Fr
Mia Clutter
1:08.64
PR
2024
13.
Fr
Emily Geiger
1:13.46
PR
2017
14.
Fr
Emily Stoll
1:14.22
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Audrey Karwowski
2:15.54
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Lydia Bennett
2:20.19
2022
3.
Fr
Cayla Lawrence
2:20.83
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Emily Pietrucha
2:21.79
PR
2009
5.
Fr
Eliazabeth Donahoe
2:23.38
2016
6.
Fr
Kaylynn Johnson
2:23.76
2022
7.
Fr
Madison McKivergan
2:24.93
PR
2017
8.
Fr
Ella Smith
2:28.09
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Annie Hermann
2:29.35
PR
2024
10.
Fr
Cayla Clawson
2:29.50
PR
2011
11.
Fr
Brenna Rupe
2:30.33
2017
12.
Fr
Emily Kruse
2:31.84
PR
2017
13.
Fr
Grace Postma
2:33.42
PR
2011
14.
Fr
Emily Yuse
2:33.74
PR
2016
15.
Fr
Kaitlyn Butts
2:34.75
PR
2018
16.
Fr
Heidi Hoffman
2:36.90
PR
2017
17.
Fr
Elisabeth Bell
2:37.80
PR
2017
18.
Fr
Madelyn Kimpel
2:37.99
PR
2017
19.
Fr
Julia Bauer
2:38.78
PR
2022
20.
Fr
Austin Powell
2:39.17
PR
2011
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Lydia Bennett
4:47.35
2022
2.
Fr
Ella Smith
4:55.87
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Cayla Lawrence
4:56.57
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Kaylynn Johnson
5:00.12
PR
2022
5.
Fr
Emily Pietrucha
5:01.33
PR
2009
6.
Fr
Denali Hutzelmann
5:02.52
PR
2018
7.
Fr
Emily Yuse
5:11.84
PR
2016
8.
Fr
Heidi Hoffman
5:13.96
PR
2017
9.
Fr
Austin Powell
5:14.69
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Morgan Osterhouse
5:17.26
PR
2009
11.
Fr
Rachel Martin
5:25.09
2016
12.
Fr
Madelyn Kimpel
5:26.54
PR
2017
13.
Fr
Abigail Schmader
5:27.14
PR
2017
14.
Fr
Brenna Rupe
5:27.87
PR
2017
15.
Fr
Sydney Anderson
5:29.04
PR
2023
16.
Fr
Lily Crow
5:31.39
PR
2022
17.
Fr
Elisabeth Bell
5:31.97
PR
2017
18.
Fr
Emily Kruse
5:36.82
PR
2017
19.
Fr
Alayna Bishop
5:41.74
PR
2024
20.
Fr
Madison Graner
5:42.90
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Anna Dunsworth
11:41.72
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Kristen Slinkard
13:23.43
PR
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ella Smith
18:19.55
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Heidi Hoffman
19:05.14
2017
3.
Fr
Julia Bauer
19:42.13
2022
4.
Fr
Allison Hollenbaugh
19:51.25
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Sabrina Bergey
19:59.84
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Denali Hutzelmann
20:04.81
PR
2018
7.
Fr
Ella Lyle
20:37.49
2022
8.
Fr
Virginia Williams
20:42.57
2022
9.
Fr
Emma Fiscus
20:46.36
2022
10.
Fr
Rachel Martin
20:47.91
2016
11.
Fr
Grace Hanson
20:55.11
PR
2010
12.
Fr
Hannah Steele
21:02.45
PR
2016
13.
Fr
Abigail Gehman
21:04.25
PR
2022
14.
Fr
April Hanchosky
21:17.07
2021
15.
Fr
Anna Dunsworth
21:28.18
PR
2010
16.
Fr
Mackenzie Tressler
21:32.93
PR
2016
17.
Fr
Eva Carbone
21:51.53
2021
18.
Fr
Emma Bentz
22:13.44
PR
2018
19.
Fr
Kristen Slinkard
22:37.42
PR
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Sara Fisher
40:15.87
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Anna Dunsworth
41:55.42
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Hannah Fellenbaum
43:06.60
PR
2018
4.
Fr
Sabrina Bergey
44:19.15
PR
2022
5.
Fr
Emma Fiscus
45:41.04
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Colleen Zilka
16.29
(.6)
2017
2.
Fr
Heather Good
17.03
(1.5)
PR
2009
3.
Fr
*
Hannah Costa
17.32
(2.1)
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Victoria Leak
17.48
(2.8)
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Danae Hurd
17.96
(.5)
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Hannah Richard
17.98
(.5)
PR
2023
7.
Fr
*
Bonnie Pittman
18.49
(.1)
PR
2024
8.
Fr
Christine Vallimont
18.58
2009
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Colleen Zilka
1:10.06
2017
2.
Fr
Christine Vallimont
1:11.26
2009
3.
Fr
Madelyn Kimpel
1:12.75
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Hannah Richard
1:13.51
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Ella Lyle
1:14.23
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Bonnie Pittman
1:14.98
PR
2024
7.
Fr
Heather Good
1:15.86
2009
8.
Fr
Shannon Brawley
1:16.12
PR
2018
9.
Fr
Hannah Costa
1:16.47
PR
2024
10.
Fr
Virginia Williams
1:22.22
PR
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Morgan Osterhouse
11:54.49
PR
2009
2.
Fr
Ella Smith
12:01.0h
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Ella Lyle
12:02.00
2022
4.
Fr
Julia Bauer
12:34.64
PR
2022
5.
Fr
Laurel Skorup
12:37.94
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Virginia Williams
12:40.50
2022
7.
Fr
Abigail Schmader
12:50.21
PR
2017
8.
Fr
Maty Zeckzer
13:04.76
2016
9.
Fr
Anna Dunsworth
13:22.0h
PR
2010
10.
Fr
Madison Graner
13:45.74
PR
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Rachel Weeber
10.85m
PR
2009
2.
Fr
Megan Wise
10.73m
2023
3.
Fr
Danika Sudar
10.44m
2022
4.
Fr
Paige Cotton
10.00m
2021
5.
Fr
Erin McGann
9.94m
PR
2016
6.
Fr
Victoria Leak
9.24m
PR
2024
7.
Fr
Alyssa Schafer
9.16m
2021
8.
Fr
Rachel Mossgrove
8.96m
PR
2016
9.
Fr
Carrie Dill
8.78m
PR
2021
10.
Fr
Anna West
8.36m
2022
11.
Fr
Joy Guthrie
8.19m
PR
2024
12.
Fr
Jennifer Patton
7.41m
PR
2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Megan Wise
37.49m
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Joy Guthrie
34.94m
PR
2024
3.
Fr
Danika Sudar
32.69m
PR
2022
4.
Fr
Victoria Leak
32.26m
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Alyssa Schafer
31.29m
PR
2021
6.
Fr
Angelica Kratzer
30.47m
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Jennifer Patton
29.08m
PR
2010
8.
Fr
Rachel Weeber
28.82m
2009
9.
Fr
Rachel Mossgrove
28.71m
PR
2016
10.
Fr
Carrie Dill
28.32m
PR
2021
11.
Fr
Sydney Svolos
24.93m
PR
2023
12.
Fr
Erin McGann
24.60m
PR
2016
13.
Fr
Amanda McGurk
23.00m
PR
2024
14.
Fr
Anna West
22.24m
2022
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Elaine Robertson
35.10m
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Megan Wise
33.40m
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Victoria Leak
31.72m
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Erin Logue
28.42m
2016
5.
Fr
Erin McGann
28.13m
PR
2016
6.
Fr
Joy Guthrie
23.36m
PR
2024
7.
Fr
Sydney Svolos
22.78m
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Shannon Morrissey
21.94m
2022
9.
Fr
Carrie Dill
21.22m
PR
2021
10.
Fr
Katie Miller
20.90m
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Anna West
20.22m
2022
12.
Fr
Rachel Weeber
18.40m
PR
2009
13.
Fr
Rebecca Vezzosi
18.21m
PR
2024
14.
Fr
Paige Cotton
16.53m
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
Fr
Elly Bruner
1.55m
PR
2024
2.
Fr
Gretchen Elsey
1.52m
2018
Fr
Clara Hannon
1.52m
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Kendall Coddington
1.48m
PR
2024
5.
Fr
Tori Stewart
1.47m
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Katie Baller
1.45m
2021
7.
Fr
Victoria Leak
1.42m
PR
2024
8.
Fr
Paige Polesnak
1.40m
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Tabitha White
1.37m
2016
10.
Fr
Deidra Ressler
1.32m
PR
2018
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Sydney Stainbrook
3.22m
2021
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Reed
2.75m
PR
2018
3.
Fr
Amanda McGurk
2.73m
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Emily Stoll
2.59m
PR
2022
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Annie Vannoy
5.55m
(1.9)
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Victoria Dacey
4.92m
(1.9)
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Elly Bruner
4.90m
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Katlyn Adams
4.79m
2017
5.
Fr
Clara Hannon
4.69m
(1.3)
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Heather Good
4.68m
(-.6)
PR
2009
7.
Fr
Rebecca Vezzosi
4.56m
(-.9)
PR
2024
Fr
Victoria Leak
4.56m
(-.5)
PR
2024
9.
Fr
Sydney Stainbrook
4.54m
(.6)
PR
2021
10.
Fr
Tori Stewart
4.42m
(3.2)
2022
Fr
Logan DeJonge
4.42m
(.0)
2018
12.
Fr
Christine Vallimont
4.15m
PR
2009
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Katlyn Adams
10.57m
2017
2.
Fr
Annie Vannoy
10.41m
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Elly Bruner
10.35m
(.0)
PR
2024
4.
Fr
Tori Stewart
10.31m
(2.2)
2022
5.
Fr
Madison McKivergan
10.05m
PR
2017
6.
Fr
Victoria Dacey
10.03m
(.7)
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Clara Hannon
9.96m
PR
2023
8.
Fr
*
Victoria Leak
9.94m
(.4)
PR
2024
9.
Fr
Christine Vallimont
9.86m
(2.6)
PR
2009
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Danika Sudar
28.56m
2022
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Victoria Leak
3014
PR
2024