Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

100 Meters
1.JrJohnny Lester10.592010
2.SrChigozie Anaukwu10.96 (3.6)2017
3.SoDaniel Daffinrud10.97 (5.2)2017
4.SrFarai Madungwe11.00 (3.8)2016
5.JrJosh Drew11.13 (5.2)2017
6.FrKirk Capdeville11.29 (5.2)2011
7.SrLucas Leitner11.30 (5.4)2016
8.FrSoso Nzelu11.39 (3.3)2017
9.JrDarwin Schwartz11.432010
SrAndy Palacio11.432010
11.FrAde Aderoluwa11.47 (3.9)2016
12.FrIsrael Altaye11.652009
13.FrBen Eder11.79 (3.0)2010
14.JrJeremy Holman12.27 (2.1)2011
15.FrJordan Visina12.33 (4.0)2010
 
200 Meters
1.SoKhaldon Evans21.79 (3.6)2010
2.SrTyler Bates22.16 (5.8)2016
3.SoDaniel Daffinrud22.31 (2.9)2017
4.JrJohnny Lester22.36 (5.9)2010
5.JrJosh Drew22.43 (3.4)2017
6.SrDevin Hiller22.46 (5.9)2010
7.SoChiti Nkhuwa22.83 (2.9)2017
8.SrLucas Leitner23.022016
9.SrAlex Cundiff23.11 (2.9)2017
10.FrAde Aderoluwa23.19 (7.1)2016
11.FrTheodore Robinson23.31 (2.2)2011
12.SrJosh Sandy23.322015
13.FrSoso Nzelu23.38 (3.3)2017
14.SrAndy Palacio23.50 (2.6)2010
15.FrIsrael Altaye23.512009
16.FrBen Eder23.82 (3.9)2010
17.SrDylan Harvey24.19 (4.7)2017
18.SrDustin Fischer26.98 (5.0)2011
 
400 Meters
1.SoKhaldon Evans48.692010
2.SrDevin Hiller49.392009
3.SoChiti Nkhuwa50.862017
4.SoDarwin Schwartz50.952009
5.SrAlex Cundiff51.012017
FrIsrael Altaye51.012009
7.SrTyler Bates51.902016
8.SrJosh Sandy51.962015
9.FrTheodore Robinson52.572011
10.SrDylan Harvey53.882017
11.FrBen Eder54.782010
12.SoLuis Elizondo56.152010
13.SrDustin Fischer59.622011
 
800 Meters
1.FrColin Olson1:57.812017
2.FrDante Gadbois1:58.712018
3.SoGary Heitkamp1:58.792010
4.SoKhaldon Evans2:01.462010
5.FrClay Armstrong2:03.092011
6.SoCory Meza2:05.452010
7.FrTheodore Robinson2:06.222011
8.SrBrandon Velasquez2:08.432011
9.SoRyan Perry2:10.602011
10.SrJoel Cartwright2:10.652017
11.FrCarlos Hernandez2:13.892011
12.FrDevan Shumway2:14.202016
13.SrJulio Romero2:14.952017
14.SoLuis Elizondo2:15.332010
15.FrBen Eder2:17.292010
16.SoBrett Szafarski2:24.682011
17.SoPhillip Rodriguez2:34.942011
 
1500 Meters
1.SoColin Olson4:06.032018
2.SrJoel Cartwright4:11.742017
3.FrClay Armstrong4:14.042011
4.SrBrandon Velasquez4:14.712011
5.FrCory Meza4:18.522009
6.SoRyan Perry4:21.592011
7.FrCarlos Hernandez4:21.912011
8.FrGary Heitkamp4:25.812009
9.SoDevan Shumway4:27.742017
10.SrJulio Romero4:29.472017
11.FrMax Boeckel4:32.682011
12.SoBrett Szafarski4:42.252011
13.SoSteven Porter4:45.912016
14.SoLuis Elizondo5:05.402010
 
3000 Meters
1.SrJoel Cartwright9:20.622017
2.FrRyan Perry9:52.872010
3.FrLeon Medina9:56.512010
4.FrBrett Szafarski10:00.982010
5.SrJulio Romero10:04.162017
6.FrDevan Shumway10:08.672016
7.SoSteven Porter10:36.902016
8.JrJohn Towle10:37.072010
 
5000 Meters
1.JrJoel Cartwright15:31.142015
2.SrBrandon Velasquez15:37.782011
3.FrCarlos Hernandez16:02.902011
4.JrDevan Shumway16:21.092018
5.FrLeon Medina16:52.812010
6.FrBrett Szafarski17:08.962010
7.FrMax Boeckel17:31.092011
8.FrDylan Hildenbrand17:36.892009
9.SoSteven Porter17:40.052016
10.JrJohn Towle17:57.852010
 
10,000 Meters
1.SrSteven Porter33:50.592018
2.SrBrandon Velasquez34:48.252011
3.FrLeon Medina35:14.912010
4.FrDylan Hildenbrand35:33.862009
5.FrBrett Szafarski35:58.352010
 
Marathon
1.FrCarlos Hernandez2:50.0h2011
2.SrBrandon Velasquez2:58.0h2011
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrDarin Malafa16.342015
2.JrJeremy Holman20.70 (1.6)2011
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrTyler Flatland53.862015
2.JrDarwin Schwartz56.272010
3.SrDylan Harvey57.452017
4.SrDarin Malafa1:00.322015
5.JrJeremy Holman1:09.062011
6.FrMax Boeckel1:11.502011
 
3k Steeplechase
1.JrZach Burdick9:30.412006
2.SoCory Meza10:20.082010
3.JrJulio Romero10:28.802016
4.FrMax Boeckel11:29.662011
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 42.822016
2.Johnny Lester
Darwin Schwartz
Devin Hiller
Khaldon Evans
42.952010
3.Israel Altaye
Khaldon Evans
Darwin Schwartz
Johnny Lester
43.112009
4.Relay Team 43.192017
5.Daniel Daffinrud
Josh Drew
Chiti Nkhuwa
Ethan Feist
44.292018
 
4x400 Relay
1.Darwin Schwartz
Devin Hiller
Johnny Lester
Khaldon Evans
3:22.062010
2.Israel Altaye
Khaldon Evans
Devin Hiller
Gary Heitkamp
3:23.052009
3.Relay Team 3:24.602017
4.Relay Team 3:25.672016
5.Josh Drew
Daniel Daffinrud
Dante Gadbois
Chiti Nkhuwa
3:28.262018
6.Kirk Capdeville
Cody Goetz
Clay Armstrong
Ben Eder
3:33.882011
 
4x800 Relay
1.Brandon Velasquez
Ryan Perry
Ben Eder
Gary Heitkamp
8:45.062010
2.Ryan Perry
Carlos Hernandez
Jeremy Holman
Brandon Velasquez
9:05.282011
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Andy Palacio
Jordan Visina
Ben Eder
Luis Elizondo
4:00.642010
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrAlex Boyeff16.49m2008
2.JrMartel Pope14.68m2010
3.FrPreston Mayer12.26m2018
4.SoZach Gaugler11.49m2009
 
Discus - 2kg
1.JrMartel Pope47.69m2010
2.SoAlex Boyeff39.57m2009
3.SrZach Gaugler39.27m2011
4.JrTanner Gust38.99m2017
5.FrJared Aasen38.01m2009
6.SoKevin Hodges33.33m (2.0)2016
7.FrLuke Gaugler32.18m2010
 
Javelin - 800g
1.FrCody Schmidt62.83m2015
2.SrJosh Ming61.72m2010
3.SoJared Aasen55.38m2010
4.FrDerek Wax52.46m2018
5.JrJacob Hatfield51.79m2018
6.FrPhil Streccius50.28m2011
7.SoBen Aasen47.22m2018
8.SoVictor Abonyi44.06m2017
9.SoBrady Johnston43.70m2009
10.JrJeremy Holman41.52m2011
11.FrAnthony Dosch37.60m2009
 
High Jump
1.JrZach Ryan2.11m2011
2.SoPhillip Rodriguez1.82m2011
 
Pole Vault
1.FrKirk Capdeville4.70m2011
2.SoKaleb Kirby4.56m2016
3.SrCody Goetz4.44m2011
4.-Wade Uhhatt3.99m2017
FrChris Tom3.99m2016
 
Long Jump
1.FrEthan Feist6.29m (1.9)2018
2.JrZach Ryan6.11m2011
3.JrJeremy Holman5.92m (3.1)2011
4.FrJordan Visina5.87m (3.0)2010
 
Triple Jump
1.SrDrew Hysjulien14.69m (1.6)2008
2.SrFarai Madungwe13.33m2016
3.FrJordan Visina12.50m2010
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.SrTanner Gust51.78m2018
2.JrJacob Hatfield51.11m2018
3.JrKevin Hodges46.49m2017
4.SoVictor Abonyi45.61m2017
5.SrBrady Johnston45.38m2011
6.SoAlex Boyeff45.17m2009
7.SrZach Gaugler43.55m2011
8.SoJared Aasen39.08m2010
9.SoLuke Gaugler33.65m2011
 

 Womens

100 Meters
1.SoKayla Montgomery12.33 (4.9)2010
2.SrDijah Nash Silva12.65 (3.6)2016
3.FrShae Pederson12.77 (2.0)2017
4.FrTaryn Love12.84 (1.9)2017
5.FrAbbey Aide13.152010
6.JrAlissa Klose13.25 (4.5)2010
7.FrErin Winterton13.292016
FrAllie Helterbran13.292011
SoChloe Melton13.29 (3.4)2016
10.FrShanice Hart13.532011
11.FrAshlee Crump13.61 (-.6)2011
12.FrHanna Johnsen13.89 (3.3)2011
13.FrHollie Veurink14.07 (1.5)2010
14.FrAutumne Haskell14.14 (5.3)2017
15.FrHannah Mitchell14.35 (5.3)2017
 
200 Meters
1.SoKayla Montgomery25.55 (3.5)2010
2.SrDijah Nash Silva25.72 (3.9)2016
3.SrSienna Dailey26.062015
4.SoTaylor Tuomey26.912011
5.FrAllie Helterbran27.192011
6.FrErin Winterton27.22 (4.2)2016
7.FrMaila Lucht27.56 (7.4)2011
8.SoChloe Melton27.57 (3.3)2016
9.FrAshlee Crump27.612011
10.JrAlissa Klose27.822010
11.SrSam Rogers28.562009
12.FrAutumne Haskell29.22 (4.5)2017
13.FrHannah Mitchell29.84 (4.5)2017
14.SrFern Parker30.34c (2.7)2010
15.FrAllison Klein30.84 (3.1)2016
 
400 Meters
1.SrSienna Dailey57.782015
2.SrDijah Nash Silva1:01.432016
3.FrKayla Montgomery1:02.232009
4.FrTaylor Tuomey1:03.142010
5.SrSam Rogers1:03.582009
6.JrFern Parker1:05.262009
7.FrAutumne Haskell1:05.592017
 
800 Meters
1.SrErica Clark2:19.502015
2.JrJana Warrick-Jones2:20.072017
3.FrMaila Lucht2:26.132011
4.FrAbigail McGee2:29.092018
5.SoLauren Dietrich2:31.042009
6.FrStephanie Deutsch2:32.502011
7.FrAllison Klein2:32.532016
8.FrBrinlie Nielsen2:33.182018
9.JrEmily Westlake2:33.712017
10.FrCourtney Schall2:35.512011
11.FrTiffany Jaeger2:37.502011
12.FrTaylor Tuomey2:40.082010
13.FrMichelle Walling2:42.192011
 
1500 Meters
1.JrJana Warrick-Jones4:43.882017
2.JrEmily Westlake5:01.402017
3.FrCourtney Schall5:05.392011
4.SoLauren Dietrich5:06.712009
5.FrTiffany Jaeger5:18.092011
6.FrMichelle Walling5:23.352011
7.SoPatience Alberston5:32.462016
8.FrStephanie Deutsch5:40.692011
9.JrSamantha Huether5:46.992017
10.FrTaylor Novak6:16.342016
 
3000 Meters
1.JrEmily Westlake11:11.942017
2.SoPatience Alberston12:13.112016
3.JrSamantha Huether12:15.912017
 
5000 Meters
1.FrBreyette Schall17:50.712011
2.SrGenevieve Binsfeld18:23.642007
3.JrEmily Westlake18:54.262017
4.FrMichelle Walling18:57.522011
5.FrAshley Franco19:47.592017
6.JrPatience Alberston20:08.452017
7.FrAndrea Franco20:41.672017
8.SoTaylor Novak22:53.652017
9.FrKellie Piazza24:15.302017
 
10,000 Meters
1.JrGenevieve Binsfeld36:25.342006
2.SrPatience Alberston40:54.002018
3.FrCassandra Sayler41:41.242009
4.SoAndrea Franco42:06.782018
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.SrDelRay Audet15.462016
2.FrErin Winterton16.662016
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.SrDelRay Audet15.23 (3.2)2016
2.FrErin Winterton17.58 (3.0)2016
3.FrHollie Veurink19.35 (.1)2010
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.JrDelRay Audet1:04.142015
2.JrDani Warren1:12.962011
3.SoTaylor Tuomey1:14.842011
 
3k Steeplechase
1.SrSamantha Huether11:21.032018
2.SoLaurelle Irvine11:45.952006
3.FrStephanie Huether13:00.982016
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 49.712016
2.Abbey Aide
Taylor Tuomey
Alissa Klose
Kayla Montgomery
50.182010
3.Erin Winterton
Shae Pederson
Randii Widmer
Amanda Mohr
50.362018
4.Relay Team 52.552011
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:05.662016
2.Kayla Montgomery
Abbey Aide
Fern Parker
Taylor Tuomey
4:12.302010
3.Erin Winterton
Shae Pederson
Autumne Haskell
Amanda Mohr
4:14.082018
4.Allie Helterbran
Hanna Johnsen
Taylor Tuomey
Maila Lucht
4:22.362011
5.Relay Team 4:23.702017
6.Relay Team 4:25.132009
 
4x800 Relay
1.Stephanie Deutsch
Breyette Schall
Tiffany Jaeger
Michelle Walling
10:35.422011
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SoKira Gilbreath12.41m2016
2.SoLizzy Castro12.31m2007
3.FrDevon Flowers11.96m2010
4.FrCarly Boag11.96m2011
5.SrJenny Castro11.68m2008
6.SrJulia Williams11.46m2009
7.SoMacKenzie Mack11.45m2009
8.SoShayla Christensen11.15m (1.0)2016
9.SoSydney Hall9.73m2017
 
Discus - 1kg
1.SoLizzy Castro41.92m2007
2.SoCasey Seltvedt41.78m2009
3.SrJenny Castro40.46m2008
4.SoMacKenzie Mack38.58m2009
5.SrJulia Williams37.29m2009
6.FrDevon Flowers36.80m2010
7.SoShayla Christensen34.07m2016
8.SrBrilee McWilliams33.91m2016
9.JrCamille Tallman32.93m2011
10.SoSydney Hall32.19m2017
 
Javelin - 600g
1.JrJenny Castro43.16m2006
2.FrJulia Williams39.70m2006
3.FrAmber Hunsaker39.67m (1.0)2016
4.FrShelby Walsh38.28m2010
5.SoMel Barbour34.20m2009
6.SoKira Gilbreath28.75m2016
7.JrDani Warren25.36m2011
 
High Jump
1.JrJill Lockie1.58m2010
2.SrCiara Klein1.50m2009
3.SoDani Warren1.43m2010
 
Pole Vault
1.FrAbbey Aide3.65m2010
2.JrDani Warren2.80m2011
FrSacarra Molina2.80m2011
 
Long Jump
1.FrShae Pederson5.37m2017
2.FrHanna Johnsen5.32m2011
3.FrAbbey Aide5.22m (3.8)2010
4.JrAlissa Klose5.19m2010
5.JrRandii Widmer5.03m2017
6.FrAllie Helterbran5.03m2011
7.SoTaylor Tuomey4.41m (1.4)2011
8.FrHollie Veurink4.10m2010
 
Triple Jump
1.JrAlissa Klose11.41m (3.4)2010
2.FrHanna Johnsen11.18m2011
3.SoRandii Widmer10.66m2016
4.FrAllie Helterbran10.11m2011
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.SrJulia Williams47.30m2009
2.JrAmber Hunsaker43.55m2018
3.SoShayla Christensen42.08m2016
4.SoKira Gilbreath40.74m2016
5.SoSydney Hall40.22m2017
6.SrBrilee McWilliams38.44m2016
7.JrCamille Tallman38.33m2011
8.FrDevon Flowers35.59m2010
9.SoMacKenzie Mack34.98m2009
10.SoCasey Seltvedt33.80m2009