Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Markesh Woodson
10.05
(1.6)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Jayson Ashford
10.34
(1.0)
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Nylo Clarke
10.43
2021
4.
Sr
Caulin Graves
10.46
(6.3)
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Jayson Ashford
10.51
(.4)
2022
6.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
10.83
(5.0)
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
10.96
(1.1)
2017
8.
Sr
Nick Adcock
10.99
(2.0)
2010
9.
Sr
Lars Rise
11.16
(1.8)
2011
10.
Sr
Quinton Brown
11.18
(-.7)
2024
11.
Sr
Andrew Hoskins
11.21
(1.2)
PR
2007
12.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
11.38
(2.2)
PR
2018
13.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
11.44
(.5)
PR
2007
14.
Sr
Hans Uldal
11.48
(-1.0)
2006
15.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
11.72
(-1.2)
2003
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Markesh Woodson
20.85
(1.3)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Jayson Ashford
20.95
(2.5)
2023
3.
Sr
Jayson Ashford
21.01
(-.7)
2022
4.
Sr
Nylo Clarke
21.18
(-.2)
2021
5.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
21.47
(6.0)
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Caulin Graves
21.54
(1.0)
2021
7.
Sr
Chris Davis
22.20
(1.0)
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Mark Hughes
22.37
(1.5)
PR
2011
9.
Sr
Quinton Brown
22.52
(.4)
PR
2024
10.
Sr
Jerron Forte
22.92
(1.9)
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Nylo Clarke
46.72
2021
2.
Sr
Mark Hughes
47.24
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Jayson Ashford
47.27
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
47.39
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Chris Davis
47.50
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Jayson Ashford
48.13
2023
7.
Sr
Nick Adcock
48.55
2010
8.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
49.60
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Lars Rise
49.77
PR
2011
10.
Sr
Hans Uldal
51.13
2006
11.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
51.70
PR
2018
12.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
52.20
2007
13.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
54.93
2003
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Derrick Peterson
1:45.18
PR
2000
2.
Sr
Ricky West
1:46.41
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Christopher Conrad
1:46.79
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Timothy Dunne
1:47.39
PR
2003
5.
Sr
Christopher Conrad
1:47.45
2021
6.
Sr
Aaron Dixon
1:49.46
2011
7.
Sr
Cain Winebrenner
1:49.95
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Blake Irwin
1:50.04
2013
9.
Sr
Blake Irwin
1:50.43
2012
10.
Sr
Marcus Mayes
1:50.48
2007
11.
Sr
Angus Beer
1:51.28
2024
12.
Sr
Will Crocker
1:51.83
2016
13.
Sr
Luca Russo
1:52.84
PR
2017
14.
Sr
Cain Winebrenner
1:53.17
2018
15.
Sr
Ben Goodman
1:53.39
2017
16.
Sr
Ben Goodman
1:53.60
2018
17.
Sr
Mark Sheridan
1:53.89
2018
18.
Sr
Robert Kuhlmann
1:53.95
2021
19.
Sr
Stewart Kimball
1:55.89
PR
2003
20.
Sr
Cason Suggs
1:57.40
PR
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Martin Prodanov
3:39.34
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Will Crocker
3:42.30
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Tim Cornell
3:44.15
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Brian Graybill
3:45.20
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Tim Cornell
3:45.56
2010
6.
Sr
Luca Russo
3:46.47
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Michael Barrows
3:46.58
PR
2009
8.
Sr
Christopher Conrad
3:46.63
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Blake Irwin
3:47.50
PR
2013
10.
Sr
Christopher Conrad
3:48.25
2021
11.
Sr
Thomas George
3:48.70
PR
2021
12.
Sr
Garett Jeffries
3:48.78
2009
13.
Sr
Sam Dickerson
3:49.82
2016
14.
Sr
Kyle Rood
3:50.95
PR
2012
15.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
3:51.78
PR
2017
16.
Sr
Dan Quigley
3:52.31
PR
2012
17.
Sr
Thomas George
3:52.40
2019
18.
Sr
Ben Goodman
3:54.69
PR
2018
19.
Sr
Ben Wade
3:54.96
PR
2009
20.
Sr
Sheldon Keence
3:55.11
PR
2017
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Robin Lingle
4:02.5h
PR
1965
2.
Sr
Brian Graybill
4:09.32
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Tim Cornell
4:09.56
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Ben Wade
4:14.96
PR
2009
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Garett Jeffries
8:22.90
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Nathan Hall
8:33.09
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Dan Quigley
8:40.82
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Evan Schulte
8:42.13
PR
2019
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Dan Quigley
13:43.38
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Mitchell Small
13:52.09
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Dan Quigley
13:55.46
2012
4.
Sr
Mitchell Small
14:05.29
2022
5.
Sr
Thomas George
14:06.43
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Max Storms
14:09.52
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Thomas George
14:09.53
2019
8.
Sr
Tim Cornell
14:13.09
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Garett Jeffries
14:14.20
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Ollie Lockley
14:14.78
PR
2017
11.
Sr
Drew White
14:16.81
PR
2017
12.
Sr
Jordan Cook
14:36.07
2017
13.
Sr
Josh Davis
14:40.27
PR
2006
14.
Sr
Jacob Nicholson
14:45.84
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Evan Schulte
14:46.50
PR
2019
16.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
14:48.37
2017
17.
Sr
Nathan Hall
14:53.30
2022
18.
Sr
Owen Bishop
14:53.47
PR
2022
19.
Sr
Luca Russo
14:56.88
PR
2017
20.
Sr
Zach Cook
15:16.92
2019
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Thomas George
29:00.16
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Ollie Lockley
29:24.18
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Max Storms
29:25.42
2013
4.
Sr
Drew White
29:41.10
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Phil Bascio
30:15.39
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Tim Ross
30:17.31
2007
7.
Sr
Hayden Legg
30:19.68
2014
8.
Sr
Thomas George
30:20.55
2019
9.
Sr
Phillip King
31:18.26
2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
14.55
(1.7)
PR
2016
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Nick Adcock
14.07
(1.3)
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
14.65
(.9)
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Andy Schuckenbrock
14.81
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Lars Rise
15.23
2011
5.
Sr
Hans Uldal
15.47
(-.6)
2006
6.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
15.79
(-1.0)
2003
7.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
16.09
(.9)
2007
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
51.17
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
51.24
2017
3.
Sr
Chris Davis
51.34
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Drake Stuedemann
51.73
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Kellyn Fogarty
53.09
2012
6.
Sr
Andy Schuckenbrock
55.04
2015
7.
Sr
Austin Kerkover
56.44
PR
2007
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Sam Dickerson
8:52.50
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Sheldon Keence
8:55.29
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Nathan Hall
9:07.54
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Michael Barrows
9:08.77
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Dan Quigley
9:10.58
2011
6.
Sr
Tim Johnson
9:48.66
2017
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Christian Cantwell
21.56m
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Will Fife
18.59m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Gene Crews
18.45m
PR
1966
4.
Sr
Nate Englin
18.39m
PR
2008
5.
Sr
Conrad Woolsey
18.38m
2005
6.
Sr
Russ Bell
17.95m
PR
2003
7.
Sr
Andy Oaker
17.54m
2010
8.
Sr
Chris Rohr
17.18m
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Bill Hobson
17.00m
2007
10.
Sr
Rece Rowan
16.67m
PR
2024
11.
Sr
Adam Burla
16.06m
PR
2006
12.
Sr
Patrick Fitzgerald
15.89m
PR
2011
13.
Sr
Lars Rise
15.83m
2011
14.
Sr
Hans Uldal
14.20m
2006
15.
Sr
Nick Adcock
14.08m
PR
2010
16.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
13.77m
PR
2018
17.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
13.31m
PR
2016
18.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
13.02m
PR
2007
19.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
12.92m
2003
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Mitchell Weber
58.43m
2024
2.
Sr
Chris Rohr
55.97m
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Russ Bell
54.15m
2003
4.
Sr
Tim Opfer
52.66m
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Will Fife
51.29m
2019
6.
Sr
Tanner Buschmann
50.99m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Jason Morris
50.23m
2008
8.
Sr
Bobby Musil
49.81m
PR
2007
9.
Sr
Andy Oaker
49.47m
2010
10.
Sr
Dave Borchardt
48.35m
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Lars Rise
46.25m
PR
2011
12.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
41.16m
PR
2007
13.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
41.09m
PR
2018
14.
Sr
Nick Adcock
40.13m
PR
2010
15.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
39.48m
PR
2003
16.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
36.33m
PR
2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
MaCauley Garton
77.47m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Reinhard Van Zyl
77.20m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Lars Rise
68.12m
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Jason Edwards
65.67m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
John Thies
65.41m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
63.15m
PR
2003
7.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
62.40m
PR
2018
8.
Sr
Jason Edwards
60.89m
2021
9.
Sr
Asa Wyatt
59.90m
2011
10.
Sr
Nick Adcock
54.07m
2010
11.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
51.01m
2007
12.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
50.71m
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Ben Stafford
50.11m
PR
2007
14.
Sr
Chris Holly
41.75m
PR
2011
High Jump
1.
Sr
Roberto Vilches
2.24m
2023
2.
Sr
Landon Cuskelly
2.14m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Mitchell Hatten
2.05m
2015
Sr
Daniel Hunter
2.05m
2010
5.
Sr
Nick Adcock
2.01m
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Lars Rise
1.96m
PR
2011
7.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
1.93m
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
1.87m
PR
2007
9.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
1.86m
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
1.81m
2003
11.
Sr
Hans Uldal
1.80m
2006
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Brian Hancock
5.36m
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Steve Shimkus
4.90m
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Nick Adcock
4.70m
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Lars Rise
4.60m
2011
5.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
4.40m
PR
2003
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
4.40m
2007
7.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
4.30m
PR
2016
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Malcolm Pennix
7.63m
(1.4)
2013
2.
Sr
Lars Rise
7.34m
(2.9)
2011
3.
Sr
Hans Uldal
7.20m
(.9)
2006
4.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
7.10m
(3.0)
PR
2007
5.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
7.07m
(1.0)
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Chris Horn
7.03m
(1.6)
PR
2007
7.
Sr
Nick Adcock
7.02m
(-1.5)
2010
8.
Sr
Tony Carodine
6.98m
2016
9.
Sr
Chris Horn
6.84m
(-2.2)
2006
10.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
6.64m
(2.3)
2003
11.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
6.57m
(1.8)
PR
2018
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Georgi Nachev
16.27m
(.4)
2022
2.
Sr
Tony Carodine
16.26m
(1.2)
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Jonathon Ilori
16.07m
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Georgi Nachev
15.78m
2023
5.
Sr
Jason Miller
14.48m
(.9)
PR
2008
6.
Sr
Chris Feitz
13.98m
(2.7)
PR
2008
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Chris Rohr
71.92m
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Avery Carter
66.14m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Jason Morris
64.11m
2008
4.
Sr
Chris Holly
63.32m
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Ethan Hanson
60.93m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Ahren Bohanan
60.89m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Jason Morris
60.69m
2009
8.
Sr
Brian Duncan
60.53m
2015
9.
Sr
Bobby Musil
60.45m
2007
10.
Sr
Tyler Dailey
60.40m
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Micah Shanks
60.02m
PR
2002
12.
Sr
Nate Englin
58.55m
2008
13.
Sr
Jacob Bullinger
58.21m
2012
14.
Sr
Nicholas Sublett
56.39m
PR
2016
15.
Sr
Russ Bell
55.47m
2003
16.
Sr
Sean Harrell
52.92m
PR
2018
17.
Sr
Sean Harrell
52.49m
2017
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Lars Rise
7942
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Nick Adcock
7704
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Rauno Liitmae
7524
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Ser Whitaker
7488
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Bjorn Sommerfeldt
7086
PR
2007
6.
Sr
Knut Sommerfeldt
6566
2003
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
11.65
(2.0)
2017
2.
Sr
Maya Cody
11.71
(1.6)
2019
3.
Sr
Alyssa Felton
11.85
(1.8)
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Savannah Nevels
11.94
(.5)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Lana Mims
11.98
(2.5)
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Jazmyn Shumaker
12.01
(5.0)
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Arianna Fisher
12.05
(.6)
2023
8.
Sr
Lynnsey Brim
12.34
(3.4)
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Arianna Butler
13.19
(2.1)
PR
2022
200 Meters
1.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
23.43
(2.1)
2017
2.
Sr
Savannah Nevels
23.80
(1.8)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Lana Mims
24.09
(.9)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Maya Cody
24.29
(2.2)
2019
5.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
24.44
(1.3)
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Jacqueline Obi
24.50
(3.1)
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
25.44
(-1.0)
PR
2003
8.
Sr
Katherine Dudley
25.60
(-.2)
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Michelle Moran
25.70
(-.7)
PR
2001
10.
Sr
Lauren Begany
26.25
(.5)
PR
2010
11.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
27.48
(-.7)
PR
2001
400 Meters
1.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
53.50
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Sandrae Farquharson
53.70
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Lana Mims
55.76
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Sandrae Farquharson
55.87
2017
5.
Sr
Sydney Wells
55.94
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Katherine Dudley
57.04
PR
2023
7.
Sr
Avis Evans
57.16
PR
2003
8.
Sr
Erika Lark
57.60
2016
9.
Sr
Lauren Begany
1:05.74
PR
2010
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Karina Liz
2:05.44
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Trisa Nickoley
2:07.81
2008
3.
Sr
Landon Wachter
2:08.29
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Ashley Patten
2:08.40
2006
5.
Sr
Shannon Leinert
2:08.67
2010
6.
Sr
Valeska Halamicek
2:08.68
2018
7.
Sr
Layne Moore
2:09.42
2011
8.
Sr
Elizabeth Reida
2:10.53
PR
2015
9.
Sr
Melissa Menghini
2:10.89
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Alison Ross
2:12.11
PR
2014
11.
Sr
Reilly Revord
2:13.25
2022
12.
Sr
Ellen Ries
2:13.50
PR
2009
13.
Sr
Ester Vermue
2:13.95
PR
2010
14.
Sr
Mikayla Reed
2:14.61
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Landon Wachter
2:16.15
2015
16.
Sr
Ellen Ries
2:16.74
2010
17.
Sr
Sandrae Farquharson
2:18.16
PR
2016
18.
Sr
Michaela Hackbarth
2:18.33
2021
19.
Sr
Michelle Moran
2:18.93
PR
2001
20.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
2:19.97
PR
2009
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Laura Roxberg
4:15.03
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Laura Roxberg
4:18.81
2012
3.
Sr
Karissa Schweizer
4:19.98
2018
4.
Sr
Amanda Bales
4:22.59
2006
5.
Sr
Melissa Menghini
4:24.43
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Reilly Revord
4:25.65
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Melissa Menghini
4:25.77
2021
8.
Sr
Ellen Ries
4:26.38
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Valeska Halamicek
4:26.44
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Elizabeth Reida
4:28.94
PR
2015
11.
Sr
Isabelle Christiansen
4:29.94
2023
12.
Sr
Ester Vermue
4:30.06
PR
2010
13.
Sr
Ellen Ries
4:30.64
2009
14.
Sr
Mikayla Reed
4:31.14
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Layne Moore
4:37.19
PR
2011
16.
Sr
Alison Ross
4:38.80
PR
2014
17.
Sr
Angela Potrykus
4:40.99
PR
2009
18.
Sr
Kasey Kimball
4:41.41
PR
2008
19.
Sr
Angela Potrykus
4:42.70
2010
20.
Sr
Karina Liz
4:43.07
2021
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Ellen Ries
5:00.18
PR
2009
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Mikayla Reed
9:49.74
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Kinsey Farren
9:51.75
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Courtney Brown
10:02.66
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Courtney Wood
10:15.49
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Samantha Garrett
10:35.39
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Abby Hake
11:01.43
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Karissa Schweizer
15:19.65
2018
2.
Sr
Ann Marie Brooks
16:19.85
PR
2002
3.
Sr
Teylar Adelsberger
16:21.61
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Serena Ramsey
16:22.67
PR
2006
5.
Sr
Bailey Belvis
16:30.03
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Megan Cunningham
16:45.48
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Isabelle Christiansen
16:49.24
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Kinsey Farren
16:50.16
PR
2012
9.
Sr
Mikayla Reed
16:59.90
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Courtney Wood
17:04.67
2015
11.
Sr
Amy Chipman
17:10.18
PR
2003
12.
Sr
Kaitlyn Fischer
17:11.54
2017
13.
Sr
Kinsey Farren
17:11.59
2011
14.
Sr
Melissa Menghini
17:33.16
2022
15.
Sr
Lexi Maddox
17:33.49
PR
2021
16.
Sr
Ginger Murnieks
17:39.02
2024
17.
Sr
Kimberly Moore
17:45.30
PR
2003
18.
Sr
Hannah Thomas
17:57.31
2019
19.
Sr
Samantha Garrett
18:32.80
2016
20.
Sr
Abby Hake
19:02.45
PR
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Karissa Schweizer
32:00.55
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Megan Cunningham
33:19.25
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Serena Ramsey
33:52.59
PR
2006
4.
Sr
Kinsey Farren
34:37.70
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Kaitlyn Fischer
35:09.84
2017
6.
Sr
Kinsey Farren
35:12.14
2011
7.
Sr
Courtney Brown
35:58.41
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Mikayla Reed
37:31.16
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Valerie Thames
13.28
(2.6)
2017
2.
Sr
Alyssa Felton
13.49
(2.2)
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
13.79
(1.6)
PR
2009
4.
Sr
JaNay Woolridge
13.82
(1.9)
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
14.04
(-2.0)
PR
2003
6.
Sr
Michelle Moran
14.51
(1.8)
PR
2001
7.
Sr
Lauren Begany
14.74
(1.4)
2010
8.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
15.14
(1.6)
PR
2001
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Leslie Farmer
57.84
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Valerie Thames
58.06
2017
3.
Sr
Ester Vermue
1:07.18
PR
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Melissa Menghini
9:56.87
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Melissa Menghini
10:19.87
2022
3.
Sr
Teylar Adelsberger
10:30.27
2017
4.
Sr
Angela Potrykus
10:42.11
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Courtney Wood
10:42.75
2015
6.
Sr
Angela Potrykus
10:56.75
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jill Rushin
17.62m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Kearsten Peoples
17.18m
2015
3.
Sr
Janae Strickland
16.83m
PR
2004
4.
Sr
Krishna Lee
16.29m
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Gabi Jacobs
16.08m
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Shernelle Nicholls
16.02m
2008
7.
Sr
Katie Evans
15.96m
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Emily Stauffer
15.44m
2022
9.
Sr
Cortni Ervin
15.30m
PR
2013
10.
Sr
Elisha Hunt
14.99m
PR
2009
11.
Sr
Cortni Ervin
14.99m
2012
12.
Sr
Elisha Hunt
14.74m
2008
13.
Sr
Emily Offenheiser
14.69m
2024
14.
Sr
Elizabeth Robe
14.36m
2008
15.
Sr
Laura Greenfield
14.06m
2012
16.
Sr
Katie Vanarsdall
13.76m
2011
17.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
11.95m
PR
2001
18.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
11.48m
PR
2003
19.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
11.08m
PR
2009
20.
Sr
Lauren Begany
10.50m
PR
2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Gabi Jacobs
59.69m
2019
2.
Sr
Kearsten Peoples
53.06m
2015
3.
Sr
Jill Rushin
51.53m
2015
4.
Sr
Sophia Rivera
51.37m
2023
5.
Sr
Krishna Lee
50.67m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Jamie Wynn
48.39m
PR
2007
7.
Sr
Katie Vanarsdall
46.78m
2011
8.
Sr
Katie Evans
45.93m
2014
9.
Sr
Shernelle Nicholls
43.71m
2008
10.
Sr
Katie Evans
43.02m
2013
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Robe
40.59m
PR
2008
12.
Sr
Elisha Hunt
38.81m
PR
2009
13.
Sr
Sydney Oberdiek
31.01m
PR
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Sophia Rivera
57.67m
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Erin Zimmerman
51.18m
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Atina Kamasi
50.61m
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Hailey Twietmeyer
48.98m
PR
2014
5.
Sr
Skylar Ciccolini
48.16m
2024
6.
Sr
Jennifer Berilla
41.73m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Blair Widmer
41.13m
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Sandra Hampton
40.54m
PR
2014
9.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
39.36m
PR
2001
10.
Sr
Michelle Moran
38.72m
PR
2001
11.
Sr
Megan Haley
37.05m
2021
12.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
33.52m
PR
2003
13.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
31.80m
PR
2009
14.
Sr
Lauren Begany
25.59m
2010
High Jump
1.
Sr
Morgan Whitson
1.75m
2015
2.
Sr
Camille Hayes
1.72m
2014
3.
Sr
Valeria Kostiuk
1.71m
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Camille Hayes
1.70m
2015
5.
Sr
Michelle Moran
1.70m
PR
2001
6.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
1.68m
PR
2003
7.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
1.60m
PR
2009
Sr
Meaghan Brougher
1.60m
2010
9.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
1.58m
PR
2001
10.
Sr
Lauren Begany
1.55m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Katrine Haarklau
4.24m
2015
2.
Sr
Maggie Givens
4.01m
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Jennifer Bennett
4.00m
2005
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Lana Mims
6.27m
(1.2)
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
5.99m
(1.1)
PR
2009
3.
Sr
JaNay Woolridge
5.97m
(1.9)
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
5.88m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Lynnsey Brim
5.78m
2017
6.
Sr
Lauren Begany
5.57m
(.4)
2010
7.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
5.55m
(.1)
PR
2003
8.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
5.42m
(3.7)
PR
2001
9.
Sr
Shawnte Middlebrook
5.37m
(2.6)
2011
10.
Sr
Michelle Moran
5.20m
(5.1)
PR
2001
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Arianna Fisher
13.52m
(3.0)
2023
2.
Sr
Mirieli Santos
13.44m
(.0)
2023
3.
Sr
Mirieli Santos
13.22m
(.9)
2022
4.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
12.61m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Shawnte Middlebrook
12.23m
(2.4)
PR
2011
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jordan McClendon
65.41m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Krishna Lee
63.77m
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Kearsten Peoples
63.31m
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Sydney Oberdiek
62.99m
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Rebecca Keating
61.88m
2019
6.
Sr
Sydney Oberdiek
61.02m
2022
7.
Sr
Holly Scherder
60.14m
PR
2004
8.
Sr
Elisha Hunt
57.29m
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Emily Stauffer
55.83m
2022
10.
Sr
Melissa Coil
55.49m
2012
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Robe
53.52m
PR
2008
12.
Sr
Sarah Burbee
50.54m
PR
2008
13.
Sr
Camille Hackamack
50.50m
PR
2015
14.
Sr
Elisha Hunt
46.61m
2008
15.
Sr
Laura Ortinau
46.35m
PR
2007
16.
Sr
Katie Evans
45.20m
PR
2014
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Fiona Asigbee
5413
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Kaela Rorvig
5372
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Michelle Moran
5239
2001
4.
Sr
Eli Sommerfeldt
4968
PR
2001
5.
Sr
Liz Peterson
4848
PR
2006
6.
Sr
Lauren Begany
4584
2010