Team Results Management

Outdoor Team Records - Top 20

  
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

 Mens

100 Meters
1.SoTommy Gayfield10.67 (2.7)2007
2.FrMichael Peavey10.69 (2.2)2010
3.FrDaneko Brown10.732010
4.SrZuva Bverkerwa10.90 (2.0)2016
5.SoJavion Jones10.952006
6.FrKeith O'Neal11.022011
7.FrDewayne Williams11.07 (2.9)2011
8.JrCortavious Anderson11.18 (1.1)2009
9.-Will Mwago11.232010
10.FrDerrale Betterson11.272010
11.-Steven Price11.31 (1.6)2009
12.-Evertte Sweeting11.332006
-Wilson Mwango11.332009
14.SrShane Jennings11.422009
15.-Ethan Lee11.532009
16.SoTanner Denton11.55 (1.2)2016
17.FrErich Seals11.57 (1.0)2010
18.SoChris Wallace11.58 (3.6)2016
19.-Michael Franklin11.60 (1.3)2009
20.-Jesse Dean11.612006
 
200 Meters
1.FrDaneko Brown21.68 (4.4)2010
2.SrZuva Bverkerwa21.96 (1.5)2016
3.SoJavion Jones22.142006
4.FrMichael Peavey22.332010
5.-Brieon Randle22.74 (1.4)2017
6.SoChris Wallace22.88 (2.3)2016
7.FrKeith O'Neal22.912011
8.-Evertte Sweeting23.092006
9.FrErich Seals23.17 (2.8)2010
10.SoTanner Denton23.19 (2.2)2016
11.-Wilson Mwango23.422009
12.-Will Mwago23.562010
13.SrShane Jennings23.572009
14.-Jesse Dean23.992006
15.FrDewayne Williams24.06 (-1.8)2011
16.SoAursland Seymour24.34 (1.6)2012
17.-Quinton Perkins24.842009
 
400 Meters
1.JrJohn Castillo50.702010
2.SoChris Wallace50.812016
3.JrBen Jacobi50.992006
4.-LaQuito Thompson51.142010
5.FrFranklin Williams51.222016
6.JrDewayne Duskin51.562009
7.SoIgnacio Franco52.062012
8.SrAdam Willis52.572010
9.SoKenneth Lewis52.752009
10.FrA.J. Wirts53.262010
11.FrKenneth Lewis53.332012
12.JrTanner Denton53.482017
13.FrSidney Mackey55.412011
14.SrDavaile Durham57.082011
 
800 Meters
1.FrIgnacio Franco1:57.552011
2.SrAdam Willis1:59.182010
3.FrLaurel Heath1:59.412016
4.FrXavier Ramon2:00.382011
5.JrCody Knight2:02.712006
6.FrSterling Ray2:02.922017
7.JrCasey Knight2:02.992009
8.SoJason Matthews2:03.102016
9.FrKenneth Kipng'etich2:04.982011
10.SoGlenn Dredden2:05.452009
11.FrNate Martin2:06.832014
12.SoDrew Mohler2:08.172011
13.-Kevin Morris2:08.242009
14.FrMatt Leonard2:08.792010
15.FrBen Miller2:09.252011
16.FrKipng'etech Kenneth2:09.492011
17.-Joel Leuck2:10.332014
18.JrCole Thurman2:10.462009
19.SoElias Melly2:12.422011
20.-Justin Kita2:12.782017
 
1500 Meters
1.-Anthony Floes4:07.232006
2.JrPhillip Cheruiyot4:08.062016
3.JrCole Thurman4:10.772009
4.FrSamuel Lewis4:12.342009
5.JrMark Kogo4:14.812016
6.SoAnthony Flores4:17.452006
7.SoMatt Leonard4:17.812011
8.FrXavier Ramon4:24.942011
9.JrDrew Mohler4:26.702012
10.FrWill Lee4:27.182012
11.-Justin Kita4:29.812017
12.FrDan Martin4:30.762009
13.FrThiago Ferreira4:34.072006
14.FrElias Melly4:34.852010
15.SoKayode Popoola4:41.512010
16.FrAndrew Mohler4:41.982010
17.FrMarcus Romes4:42.982009
18.FrDamon Williams4:46.362012
19.SoBen Miller4:50.762012
 
1 Mile
1.-Joel Leuck4:42.312014
2.FrNate Martin4:43.912014
 
3000 Meters
1.FrChase Burgess9:47.572011
2.FrShane Conlan9:59.422011
 
3000m Racewalk
1.JrKevin Conrey15:50.712006
 
5000 Meters
1.-Flores Anthony15:28.582006
2.JrPhillip Cheruiyot15:36.992016
3.SoAnthony Flores15:41.142006
4.JrMatt Leonard15:43.192012
5.SrAlexander Avilez16:25.542012
6.SoChase Burgess16:28.222012
7.FrShane Conlan17:21.402011
8.-Kevin Morris17:36.722009
9.FrRyan Martin18:05.352012
 
5000m Racewalk
1.JrThiago Ferreira21:56.732008
2.JrKevin Conrey27:16.052006
3.SoDan Martin27:42.702010
4.SrCody Knight28:34.802007
5.FrReece Watkins29:46.962011
6.JrKevin Morris31:26.672016
 
10,000 Meters
1.JrPhillip Cheruiyot32:32.732016
2.JrAnthony Flores33:24.062007
3.JrAlexander Avilez34:04.762011
4.-Kevin Morris35:08.102009
5.FrChase Burgess37:26.042011
 
Marathon
1.JrAlexander Avilez2:45.0h2011
2.JrMatt Leonard2:47.0h2012
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrErich Seals14.882010
2.JrJonathon Leonard14.93 (4.5)2012
3.JrMarkell Strickland15.67 (1.9)2016
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrJonathon Leonard57.552010
2.-Nathan Vogelmeier1:03.712017
 
3k Steeplechase
1.JrMark Kogo10:06.132016
2.-Marc Andre-Paulin10:10.292006
3.JrJosh Smith10:12.002006
4.FrElias Melly10:36.912010
5.FrKyland Sims10:45.392012
6.SoKayode Popoola11:13.842010
7.FrMatt Leonard11:15.562010
8.FrDakota Harris12:00.362014
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 41.482007
2.Relay Team 41.962010
3.Relay Team 43.252006
4.Relay Team 43.462009
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:18.292007
2.Relay Team 3:24.242006
3.Relay Team 3:25.122016
4.Relay Team 3:25.142010
5.Dewayne Duskin
Adam Willis
Wilson Mwago
Casey Knight
3:27.362009
6.Relay Team 3:27.652011
7.Kenneth Lewis
Jonathon Leonard
A.J. Wirts
Jacoby Bellard
3:33.012012
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 7:59.482016
2.Samuel Lewis
Casey Knight
Cole Thurman
Adam Willis
8:03.292009
3.Marc Andre Paulin
Josh Smith
Anthony Flores
Cody Knight
8:15.272006
4.Relay Team 8:17.572011
5.Relay Team 8:34.082010
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrWilliam Coleman14.61m2010
2.-Merlin Benefield14.58m2009
3.-T.J. Tiefenbrunn13.12m2006
4.-Antonio McBee12.43m2010
5.JrTray'Veon Armstrong12.41m2016
6.SoJeff Crouch12.12m2012
7.JrTyrail Gardner11.58m2014
8.SoCory Baker11.44m2014
9.-Kyle Gilbert11.41m2011
10.-Cornelius Dixson11.40m2010
11.-Josh McClain11.36m2010
12.-Stephan Kelly10.97m2011
13.JrJonathon Leonard10.30m2012
14.-Trey Kempter10.10m2010
15.-Marque Black10.03m2011
16.-Bryan Blackley9.16m2009
 
Discus - 2kg
1.SoWilliam Coleman40.18m2009
2.SrCory Baker36.20m2016
3.-T.J. Tiefenbrunn35.31m2006
4.JrTray'Veon Armstrong33.79m2016
5.-Ethan Carden32.69m2017
6.FrJeff Crouch32.58m2011
7.-Antonio McBee32.15m2010
8.-Josh McClain31.39m2009
9.JrTyrail Gardner30.25m2014
 
Javelin - 800g
1.FrA.J. Wirts40.10m2010
2.FrElias Melly37.10m2010
3.-Josh McClain36.24m2009
4.SoJeff Crouch35.50m2012
5.SoCory Baker34.78m2014
6.SoJonathon Leonard34.05m2011
7.JrTyrail Gardner33.69m2014
 
High Jump
1.SoAndrew Longboy2.05m2012
 
Long Jump
1.SoTyler Davis7.07m2012
2.-Darrell Madry6.71m2009
3.FrDewayne Williams6.63m (1.3)2011
4.SoAursland Seymour6.46m (.2)2012
5.FrTyler Brackett6.40m2011
6.-Correy Webb6.01m2009
 
Triple Jump
1.JrByron Evans14.51m2013
2.SoZhitavion Shelby13.97m2015
3.SoTyler Davis13.69m (1.6)2012
4.-Darrell Madry12.70m2009
5.FrTyler Brackett12.33m2011
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.-Justin Andre55.72m2009
2.SrCory Baker47.21m2016
3.JrWilliam Coleman47.14m2010
4.JrTray'Veon Armstrong46.21m2016
5.-Josh McClain38.50m2009
6.-Ethan Carden35.92m2017
7.-Antonio McBee34.25m2010
8.JrTyrail Gardner30.92m2014
9.FrJeff Crouch30.73m2011
 

 Womens

100 Meters
1.SoLinze Leimkuhler12.392006
2.FrRynita Anderson12.462010
3.-Malon Lee12.53 (1.8)2017
4.JrShantelle Reynolds12.562006
5.SoKarletta Moncrief12.572006
6.-Deanna Sieckmann12.602010
7.SoDorothy Adams12.73 (1.7)2016
8.FrBilli Pipes12.74 (.6)2012
9.SoWava Denito12.902010
10.FrCarnekia Burnett12.942011
11.-Deborah Elliott13.222010
12.FrShakeitha Coles13.282009
13.SoMya Brawley13.64 (2.5)2016
14.JrBria Miller13.74 (1.0)2016
FrCecillee Kidd13.74 (.2)2012
16.FrBrianna Daniels14.11 (.2)2012
17.FrTrina Williams14.532010
 
200 Meters
1.FrBilli Pipes25.46 (.6)2012
2.SoDorothy Adams25.70 (1.7)2016
3.-Malon Lee25.77 (2.4)2017
4.-Deanna Sieckmann25.842010
5.SoWava Denito26.75 (3.4)2010
6.SoLinze Leimkuhler26.812006
7.JrShantelle Reynolds26.882006
8.-Deborah Elliott27.19 (3.4)2010
9.FrCarnekia Burnett27.302011
10.-Syndey Holloway27.35 (-1.1)2010
11.FrShakeitha Coles27.542009
12.SoShelby Thompson27.60 (-2.2)2011
13.SoMya Brawley29.07 (1.7)2016
14.FrSerena Austin29.53 (-1.1)2010
15.-Always Young29.702010
16.SoTrina Williams31.342011
17.SrDaneka Brown31.49 (1.8)2016
 
400 Meters
1.SoDorothy Adams58.022016
2.FrSerena Austin1:00.292010
3.SoShelby Thompson1:00.892011
4.-Syndey Holloway1:04.332010
5.SoSydney Holloway1:06.502011
6.-Christine Dittmer1:10.002006
 
800 Meters
1.FrSarah Niemeier2:27.572012
2.FrTia Rider2:33.482012
3.FrHannah Wood2:36.472012
4.SoAriane O'Day2:36.952006
5.FrKristina Short2:38.512010
6.-Megumi Konbo2:39.922010
7.JrTaylor Whitacre2:45.032010
8.FrBreanna Phillips2:57.612017
9.SoKiara Boyd3:05.432011
10.SoTrina Williams3:21.442011
 
1500 Meters
1.JrTaylor Whitacre5:19.042010
2.FrAmanda Buhr5:29.142011
3.FrBreanna Phillips5:51.162017
 
3000m Racewalk
1.JrJessica Buchanan21:17.672006
 
5000 Meters
1.JrJessica Buchanan19:43.492006
2.JrTaylor Whitacre19:46.202010
3.JrNatalie Cotto-Garcia22:15.092012
 
5000m Racewalk
1.FrNatalie Cotto-Garcia36:14.112010
 
10,000 Meters
1.JrTaylor Whitacre43:14.602010
 
Marathon
1.SrSarah Niemeier3:20.002015
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.FrRynita Anderson14.79 (3.1)2010
2.-Sheila Lazaro16.48 (3.3)2017
3.JrBria Miller16.98 (2.6)2016
4.FrJervee Stuart17.53 (2.8)2016
5.SrDaneka Brown20.82 (.2)2016
6.SoTrina Williams21.252011
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.FrAussett Culberson1:06.462012
2.-April Stottlemyre1:12.092006
 
3k Steeplechase
1.FrJanell McKinney12:57.252006
2.SrAshley Charboneau13:17.172006
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 47.602007
2.Karletta Moncrief
Lynn Dettenwanger
Shantelle Reynolds
Linze Leimkuhler
48.232006
3.Relay Team 50.312010
4.Relay Team 51.062011
5.Shakeitha Coles
Wava Denito
Jenny Torres
Jennifer Asberry
52.402009
6.Aussett Culberson
Fanny UN Bertalan
Gabby Lovelace
Cecillee Kidd
53.152012
 
4x400 Relay
1.Cecillee Kidd
Fanny UN Bertalan
Dekel Nesbitt
Daniela Torres
4:10.362012
2.Relay Team 4:12.922010
3.Linze Leimkuhler
Shantelle Reynolds
April Stottlemyre
Lynn Dettenwanger
4:13.862006
4.Relay Team 4:24.532011
5.Wava Denito
Jenny Torres
Jennifer Asberry
Shakeitha Coles
4:33.992009
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jessica Buchanan
Ashley Charboneau
Janell McKinney
Ariane O'Day
11:05.202006
2.Relay Team 11:37.012010
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.FrSara Stafford13.62m2010
2.FrSheena Carter11.35m2009
3.-Laina Talimatiasi11.20m2010
4.-Natalie Reische10.70m2006
5.FrMolly Boevers9.96m2010
6.-Lacey Toynes9.02m2017
7.JrAbbey Humphrey8.01m2012
8.SoTrina Williams5.35m2011
 
Discus - 1kg
1.SoMolly Boevers38.04m2011
2.FrSheena Carter36.50m2009
3.FrSara Stafford35.28m2010
4.-Natalie Reische33.67m2006
5.-Laina Talimatiasi30.86m2010
6.FrAbbey Humphrey30.07m2010
7.-Lacey Toynes28.46m2017
8.-Natalie Porter27.13m2006
 
Javelin - 600g
1.-Natalie Poeter32.90m2006
2.-Natalie Porter32.49m2009
3.-Megumi Konbo30.85m2010
4.FrAbbey Humphrey21.15m2010
5.SoTrina Williams18.01m2011
 
High Jump
1.FrRhiannon Kendrick1.67m2010
2.FrGabby Lovelace1.55m2011
 
Long Jump
1.JrLynn Dettenwanger5.59m (1.8)2007
2.JrBrittney Brisco5.42m2015
3.FrGabby Lovelace5.24m2011
4.FrAmishea Wilson5.23m (1.2)2007
5.-Sheila Lazaro5.22m2017
6.-Alva'Nita Mosby5.10m2010
7.-Jennifer Asberry4.80m2009
8.FrCarnekia Burnett4.73m2011
9.FrDaniela Torres4.47m (1.2)2012
10.SoTrina Williams4.42m2011
11.SrDaneka Brown4.15m2016
12.-Megumi Konbo4.11m2010
 
Triple Jump
1.SoLynn Dettenwanger11.22m2006
2.-Alva'Nita Mosby10.26m2010
3.-Jennifer Asberry10.24m2009
4.FrGabby Lovelace10.23m2011
5.FrDaniela Torres9.36m (.2)2012
6.JrTrina Williams9.35m (1.6)2012
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.FrSheena Carter45.46m2009
2.SoSara Stafford38.00m2011
3.-Natalie Reische32.78m2006
4.FrAbbey Humphrey29.97m2010
5.-Laina Talimatiasi26.77m2010
 
Heptathlon Score
1.SoTrina Williams16822011