Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Rakieem Salaam
9.97
(1.3)
2011
2.
Sr
Jackson Webb
10.03
2021
3.
Jr
Demarius Smith
10.07
2021
4.
Sr
Karson Kowalchuk
10.16
2022
Fr
Josh Bour
10.16
2022
6.
So
Joseph Sheffield
10.24
(2.9)
2019
7.
So
Alajuwan Robinson
10.25
2022
8.
So
Traveyon Armstrong
10.28
(2.7)
2015
9.
Fr
Mooki Salaam
10.30
(1.5)
2009
10.
Jr
DaBryan Blanton
10.31
(-.4)
2005
Sr
Marcus Pugh
10.31
(2.3)
2008
12.
Fr
Carter Cukerstein
10.33
(3.1)
2023
13.
Sr
Quoi Ellis
10.42
(2.8)
2022
So
Xavier Brown
10.42
(4.9)
2018
15.
Sr
Evan Pierson
10.44
(2.8)
2012
16.
Jr
Bennie Wesley
10.46
(2.7)
2017
17.
Jr
Kristo Simulask
10.52
(3.2)
2022
-
Shomari Wilson
10.52
(1.2)
1999
Jr
Waymon Storey
10.52
(4.3)
2013
20.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
10.60
(4.1)
2017
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Demarius Smith
20.04
(3.8)
2022
2.
Jr
Rakieem Salaam
20.05
2011
3.
Fr
Josh Bour
20.10
(3.8)
2022
4.
-
William Snoddy
20.28
(1.4)
1978
5.
Fr
Mooki Salaam
20.54
(1.2)
2009
6.
Sr
Karson Kowalchuk
20.60
(3.0)
2022
7.
So
Joseph Sheffield
20.69
(2.4)
2019
8.
So
Alajuwan Robinson
20.74
(1.3)
2022
9.
So
Richard Johnson
20.79
(3.0)
2022
10.
Sr
Jackson Webb
20.83
(3.0)
2021
11.
Jr
Traveyon Armstrong
20.85
(.8)
2016
Jr
Xavier Brown
20.85
(1.7)
2019
Jr
Waymon Storey
20.85
(2.1)
2013
14.
Jr
Zarik Brown
20.88
(2.8)
2023
15.
Sr
Marcus Pugh
20.90
(1.2)
2008
16.
-
Shomari Wilson
20.96
(.0)
1999
17.
Sr
Muzuri Mattar
21.05
2023
18.
Fr
Carter Cukerstein
21.11
(3.6)
2023
19.
So
Marlowe Mosley
21.22
(.5)
2022
20.
Fr
Quoi Ellis
21.23
(2.3)
2019
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Zarik Brown
44.61
2023
2.
Jr
Richard Johnson
44.80
2023
3.
-
Michael Blackwood
45.11
2000
4.
Sr
Muzuri Mattar
45.81
2023
5.
So
Marlowe Mosley
46.12
2022
6.
Sr
Isaiah Levingston
46.21
2021
7.
Jr
Jamel Wood
46.35
2012
8.
Jr
Salim Epps
46.51
2023
9.
Sr
Devaniel Dale
46.90
2021
10.
So
Jaylen Barringer
46.95
2023
11.
Jr
Ethan Baker
47.02
2014
12.
Jr
Remuro Henry
47.03
2010
13.
Fr
Daniel Nix
47.54
2010
14.
Sr
Jarell Warren
47.67
2010
15.
So
Gage Hensey
47.90
2023
16.
Sr
Eric Bailey
47.98
2011
17.
Sr
Zach Dawson
48.42
2010
18.
Jr
Demarius Smith
48.57
2021
19.
So
Paul Martin
48.58
2022
20.
-
Nathaniel Winfrey
48.66
2014
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Aldwyn Sappleton
1:47.57
2003
2.
So
Ackeen Colley
1:48.62
2019
3.
Fr
Anass Mghari
1:48.70
2022
4.
So
Scott Cooper
1:48.87
2009
5.
Jr
Allen Eke
1:49.57
2016
6.
Sr
Chris Sweeney
1:49.75
2011
7.
Sr
Grayson Haws
1:49.79
2017
8.
Sr
Zac Randall
1:49.96
2015
9.
Jr
Tony Clement
1:50.00
2009
Sr
Eric Harasyn
1:50.00
2012
11.
So
Jacob Boone
1:50.06
2009
12.
So
Isaac Barrera
1:50.18
2023
Fr
Blake Yount
1:50.18
2016
14.
Jr
Patrick Casey
1:50.38
2012
15.
Jr
Malcolm Wankel
1:50.43
2014
16.
So
Jacob Goldberg
1:50.75
2016
17.
Sr
Brayon Brown
1:50.76
2008
18.
So
Jorian Damen
1:50.92
2013
19.
So
Robert Sorrell
1:50.96
2009
20.
Jr
Fernando Morales
1:51.37
2023
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Riley Masters
3:38.79
2013
2.
Sr
Patrick Casey
3:40.27
2013
3.
Sr
Eric Harasyn
3:42.15
2012
4.
Jr
Jacob Boone
3:42.19
2010
5.
Jr
Jacob Burcham
3:43.03
2016
6.
Sr
George Alex
3:43.32
2012
7.
Jr
Frezer Legesse
3:43.95
2012
8.
Jr
Alex Deir
3:44.11
2014
9.
Jr
Bill Kogel
3:44.13
2012
10.
Fr
Robert Sorrell
3:44.29
2008
11.
So
Allen Eke
3:45.59
2015
12.
Sr
Grayson Haws
3:46.08
2017
13.
Fr
Luke George
3:46.96
2019
14.
Jr
Tony Clement
3:47.06
2009
15.
So
Alex Muntefering
3:48.39
2011
16.
Jr
Dylan Blankenbaker
3:48.58
2016
17.
So
Kevin Williams
3:48.80
2011
18.
-
Salah Hussein
3:49.28
2004
19.
So
Heath Warren
3:49.53
2018
20.
Fr
Kevin Schwab
3:50.16
2010
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Alex Deir
4:03.72
2014
2.
Fr
Jacob Burcham
4:03.93
2014
3.
So
Ackeen Colley
4:05.57
2019
4.
Fr
Luke George
4:06.75
2019
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Dan Schubert
8:32.81
2015
2.
So
Zach Gentry
8:34.53
2017
3.
Fr
Berry Cox
8:42.30
2021
4.
Jr
Brendan Taylor
8:51.96
2018
5.
Fr
Jordan Gledhill
8:53.89
2021
6.
Fr
Kyle Polman
8:59.35
2014
7.
So
Will Hogston
9:02.05
2014
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
George Alex
13:35.27
2012
2.
Jr
Kevin Williams
13:39.87
2012
3.
So
Kevin Schwab
13:40.81
2011
4.
So
Bill Kogel
13:51.24
2011
5.
Jr
Brandon Doughty
13:53.48
2014
6.
Jr
Robert Sorrell
13:54.69
2010
7.
Sr
Dylan Blankenbaker
13:56.45
2017
8.
Jr
Jeremy Sudbury
13:58.64
2010
9.
So
Ryan Poland
14:03.75
2013
10.
Jr
Abbabiya Simbassa
14:12.88
2014
11.
Sr
Bobby Nicolls
14:14.92
2010
12.
Sr
Dan Schubert
14:15.32
2016
13.
Sr
Clay Mayes
14:16.68
2010
14.
Jr
Jacob Burcham
14:28.29
2016
15.
Sr
Will Hogston
14:30.80
2016
16.
Jr
Eric Alldritt
14:31.69
2017
17.
Jr
Liam Meirow
14:47.53
2017
18.
Fr
Eric Graf
14:49.58
2014
19.
So
Colin Caso
14:55.49
2023
20.
So
Ross Larimar
15:00.88
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Bill Kogel
28:39.54
2012
2.
Jr
Abbabiya Simbassa
28:42.56
2014
3.
Jr
Kevin Schwab
28:53.70
2012
4.
Sr
Dan Schubert
29:06.90
2016
5.
Jr
George Alex
29:09.40
2011
6.
Jr
Jeremy Sudbury
29:18.64
2010
7.
Sr
Aaron Sherf
29:27.57
2012
8.
Fr
Ryan Poland
29:33.42
2012
9.
Jr
Eric Alldritt
29:46.72
2017
10.
Fr
Eric Graf
29:59.09
2014
11.
So
Kevin Williams
29:59.89
2011
12.
Jr
Jacob Janzen
30:52.79
2019
13.
Sr
Clay Mayes
30:53.25
2010
14.
So
Colin Caso
30:56.41
2023
15.
Sr
Liam Meirow
31:24.40
2018
16.
Sr
Will Hogston
31:26.06
2016
17.
Sr
Thomas Knepshield
32:34.18
2023
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Ronnie Ash
13.31
(.9)
2010
2.
Fr
David Warmington
13.51
(.9)
2023
3.
Jr
Tre' Lathan
13.59
(2.6)
2012
4.
Sr
Sheldon Leith
13.74
(1.0)
2008
5.
Jr
Malcolm Anderson
13.79
(.5)
2010
6.
Sr
Jasher Foster
13.85
(3.4)
2021
7.
Sr
Dermillo Wise
13.99
(1.9)
2007
8.
So
Bryce Douglas
14.02
2018
9.
So
D'Andre Fisher
14.04
(2.4)
2009
10.
So
Matt Wicks
14.20
(4.1)
2012
11.
Sr
Isaiah Levingston
14.23
(2.3)
2022
12.
Jr
Nathaniel Winfrey
14.29
(3.5)
2012
13.
Sr
Tony Francis
14.41
(-1.4)
2006
14.
So
Joey Zayszly
14.48
(-.6)
2022
15.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
14.58
(2.0)
2017
16.
Fr
Jeffrey Artis
14.60
2010
17.
Jr
Kristo Simulask
14.81
(1.3)
2022
18.
Fr
*
Austin Kiser
15.19
(1.0)
2024
19.
So
Will Kubicek
15.32
(2.1)
2021
20.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
15.36
(.7)
2023
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Isaiah Levingston
48.49
2021
2.
-
Omar Brown
49.38
1998
3.
Sr
Eric Bailey
50.04
2011
4.
Sr
Eric Cray
50.56
2012
5.
-
LaBoris Bean
50.84
2000
6.
So
Zach Dawson
51.12
2008
7.
-
Edward Clarke
51.42
1998
8.
Sr
Nathaniel Winfrey
51.57
2013
Sr
Leonarde Smith
51.57
2007
10.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
52.28
2017
11.
Sr
Jasher Foster
52.29
2021
12.
So
Paul Martin
52.64
2022
13.
Fr
Trayvion Jones
52.71
2010
14.
Fr
Tyler Hart
52.88
2017
15.
Sr
Dermillo Wise
54.00
2007
16.
So
Matt Wicks
57.91
2012
17.
Jr
Sorre Bah
1:00.91
2021
440y Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Jim Hardwick
53.14c
1966
2.
-
Dennis Cotner
53.54c
1969
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Dylan Blankenbaker
8:31.17
2017
2.
Sr
Brandon Doughty
8:38.35
2015
3.
Jr
Alex Deir
8:46.69
2014
4.
Fr
Kevin Schwab
9:01.05
2010
5.
Jr
Jeremy Sudbury
9:01.13
2010
6.
So
Liam Meirow
9:07.11
2016
7.
So
Patrick Gomez
9:08.00
2012
8.
Sr
Robert Sorrell
9:11.11
2011
9.
Fr
Danny Nicolls
9:17.84
2012
10.
Sr
Zach Gentry
9:19.30
2019
11.
Sr
Andrew Doherty
9:29.39
2019
12.
So
Colin Caso
9:50.29
2023
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
38.95
2022
2.
Jackson Webb
Joseph Sheffield
Xavier Brown
Quoi Ellis
39.24
2019
3.
Zarik Brown
Josh Bour
Alajuwan Robinson
Nikaoli Williams
39.30
2023
4.
Ronnie Pines
Marcus Pugh
Frankie Wright
Jacobi Mitchell
39.43
2007
5.
Relay Team
39.47
2018
6.
Marcus Anderson
Eric Cray
Evan Pierson
Jamel Wood
39.48
2012
7.
Jackson Webb
Joseph Sheffield
Quoi Ellis
Demarius Smith
39.54
2021
8.
Relay Team
39.72
2010
9.
Marcus Anderson
Rakieem Salaam
Evan Pierson
Remuro Henry
39.76
2011
10.
Tre' Lathan
Waymon Storey
Ethan Baker
Jamel Wood
40.13
2013
11.
Relay Team
40.29
2017
12.
Relay Team
40.51
2016
13.
Relay Team
41.02
2014
14.
D'Andre Fisher
Zach Dawson
Eric Bailey
Mooki Salaam
41.09
2009
15.
Scott Petersen
Traveyon Armstrong
Bennie Wesley
Steven Jazdyk
41.63
2015
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ethan Baker
Jamel Wood
Evan Pierson
Marcus Anderson
1:24.73
2012
2.
Quoi Ellis
Greg Vann
Zac Tucker
Zac Martin
1:26.96
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Zarik Brown
Josh Bour
Richard Johnson
Muzuri Mattar
3:01.85
2023
2.
Relay Team
3:03.28
2000
3.
Salim Epps
Demarius Smith
Rayvon Allen
Isaiah Levingston
3:03.68
2021
4.
Marlowe Mosley
Richard Kuykendoll
Demarius Smith
Isaiah Levingston
3:05.31
2022
5.
Ethan Baker
Jamel Wood
Waymon Storey
Nathaniel Winfrey
3:06.15
2013
6.
Zach Dawson
Remuro Henry
Jarell Warren
Eric Bailey
3:06.43
2010
7.
Relay Team
3:06.74
1999
8.
Zach Dawson
Jacobi Mitchell
Leonarde Smith
Frankie Wright
3:06.89
2007
9.
Relay Team
3:07.25
1998
10.
Ethan Baker
Eric Cray
Jamel Wood
Marcus Anderson
3:07.80
2012
11.
Relay Team
3:08.61
2009
12.
Marcus Anderson
Remuro Henry
Trayvion Jones
Eric Bailey
3:10.24
2011
13.
Relay Team
3:11.84
2008
14.
Relay Team
3:12.98
2019
15.
Relay Team
3:17.14
2017
16.
Scott Petersen
Jacob Goldberg
Malcolm Wankel
Allen Eke
3:18.19
2015
17.
Thomas Cheval
Marcus Mitchell
Joseph Sheffield
Garry Williams
3:20.36
2018
18.
Relay Team
3:24.49
2016
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Muntefering
Jacob Boone
Chris Sweeney
Scott Cooper
7:29.77
2011
2.
Relay Team
7:33.22
2016
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:23.44
2007
2.
Traveyon Armstrong
Bennie Wesley
Tyler Hart
Grayson Haws
3:26.89
2017
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jacob Burcham
Tyler Hart
Grayson Haws
Dylan Blankenbaker
9:46.52
2017
2.
Calvin Miller
Isaiah Levingston
Derek King
Heath Warren
10:00.69
2018
3.
Relay Team
10:08.78
2016
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
Fr
Cooper Campbell
18.89m
2018
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Cooper Campbell
19.95m
2022
2.
Jr
Diego Trevino
19.91m
2023
3.
Jr
Chase Sammons
19.41m
2015
4.
Jr
Kevin Bookout
19.18m
2006
5.
Fr
Tucker Smith
18.91m
2023
6.
Fr
Austin Perry
18.30m
2013
7.
Sr
Bradley Daboub
18.18m
2021
8.
So
Bryant Parlin
17.88m
2022
9.
So
Conrad Aaron
17.49m
2011
10.
So
Colin Quirke
17.10m
2010
11.
So
Tyler Sergent
16.88m
2013
12.
Sr
Kristo Simulask
14.65m
2023
13.
Jr
Will Kubicek
12.48m
2022
14.
So
Joey Zayszly
12.39m
2022
15.
Jr
Mitch Henry
12.32m
2007
16.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
12.17m
2017
17.
Fr
Thomas Cheval
12.13m
2015
18.
So
Jamie Alexander
12.05m
2008
19.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
11.96m
2023
20.
So
Seth Lewandowski
11.53m
2012
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Luke Bryant
61.67m
2012
2.
Sr
Kevin Bookout
56.95m
2007
3.
Fr
Colin Quirke
56.79m
2009
4.
Jr
Chase Sammons
56.77m
2015
5.
Sr
K.P. Singh
56.61m
2011
6.
Sr
Kyle Bookout
55.67m
2003
7.
Fr
Bradley Daboub
52.67m
2017
8.
Fr
Bryant Parlin
51.91m
2021
9.
Jr
Conrad Aaron
49.69m
2012
10.
Fr
Curtis Mulkey
49.45m
2010
11.
Fr
Diego Trevino
47.21m
2021
12.
Fr
Cooper Campbell
45.61m
2018
13.
Jr
Mitch Henry
44.00m
2007
14.
Sr
Kristo Simulask
42.31m
2023
15.
Sr
Edward Jeans
39.28m
2022
16.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
38.86m
2023
17.
So
Jamie Alexander
38.24m
2008
18.
Fr
Thomas Cheval
36.81m
2015
19.
So
Will Kubicek
35.18m
2021
20.
So
Joey Zayszly
33.86m
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Tyler Renton
76.86m
2016
2.
Sr
Garrett Snow
70.05m
2016
3.
Fr
Justin Shirk
68.24m
2010
4.
Sr
Josh Haus
67.06m
2021
5.
So
Mark Costello
65.07m
2010
6.
Sr
T. J. Noonan
64.88m
2017
7.
Sr
Chad Rodgowski
64.76m
2010
8.
So
Daniel Doheny
62.02m
2023
Sr
Mitch Henry
62.02m
2008
10.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
62.00m
2023
11.
Sr
Gary Jeffery
61.89m
2009
12.
Jr
Ben Latham
60.04m
2011
13.
So
Jamie Alexander
51.99m
2008
14.
Sr
Kristo Simulask
51.78m
2023
15.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
51.59m
2017
16.
Jr
Matt O'Connor
49.16m
2007
17.
Jr
Will Kubicek
46.44m
2022
18.
So
Joey Zayszly
43.26m
2022
19.
So
Seth Lewandowski
43.11m
2012
High Jump
1.
Sr
Vernon Turner
2.30m
2022
2.
Fr
Kason O'Riley
2.19m
2022
3.
Fr
Jon McMillian
2.17m
2004
4.
Jr
Chris Banks
2.15m
2022
Fr
Dean White
2.15m
2017
So
Carl Williams
2.15m
2016
7.
Jr
Paul Gill
2.14m
2009
8.
Fr
Keith Drapeau
2.11m
2021
So
Landon Sharp
2.11m
2012
10.
Jr
Kevin Snyder
2.11m
2010
11.
Jr
Shonderius Howard
2.10m
2017
Fr
Garrison LeRock
2.10m
2014
13.
Jr
Kristo Simulask
2.02m
2021
14.
Fr
Christian Johnson
1.98m
2012
15.
Fr
Aaron Thompson
1.95m
2010
Fr
Alex Madkins
1.95m
2009
17.
Sr
Mitch Henry
1.93m
2008
18.
So
Joey Zayszly
1.92m
2022
19.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
1.84m
2023
20.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
1.81m
2017
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Everette Favor
5.46m
2017
2.
Jr
Chip Heuser
5.45m
2007
3.
Fr
Mike Westlund
5.30m
2000
-
Chris Duffy
5.30m
1998
5.
Sr
Mike McNamara
5.30m
2002
Jr
Scott Martin
5.30m
2006
7.
Jr
Tanner Williams
5.21m
2016
8.
Fr
Austin Landreth
5.15m
2002
9.
Fr
Tanner Callihan
5.01m
2013
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
5.01m
2017
11.
Fr
Lucas Kelley
4.95m
2017
12.
Jr
Kristo Simulask
4.81m
2022
13.
Fr
Jake Huddleston
4.75m
2011
14.
Jr
Mitch Henry
4.70m
2007
15.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
4.66m
2023
16.
So
Seth Lewandowski
4.65m
2012
17.
Fr
Jonathan Webb
4.63m
2010
18.
Fr
Cameron Roffey
4.60m
2011
19.
Fr
Kaleb Cooper
4.55m
2017
20.
Jr
Matt O'Connor
4.40m
2007
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Rayvon Allen
8.19m
(1.9)
2021
2.
Fr
William Claye
8.00m
(4.5)
2009
3.
So
Nikaoli Williams
7.96m
(1.8)
2023
4.
Sr
Hayden McClain
7.75m
2017
5.
Sr
Adrian Wiltshire
7.67m
(1.5)
2009
6.
Jr
Neelon Greenwood
7.65m
(4.5)
2009
7.
Sr
Vernon Turner
7.64m
(1.5)
2022
8.
Fr
Alex Madkins
7.61m
(.6)
2009
Sr
Dermillo Wise
7.61m
(3.7)
2007
10.
Fr
Greg Vann
7.60m
2016
11.
Jr
Thomas Cheval
7.57m
2017
12.
Fr
Donovyn Fowler
7.44m
(2.2)
2023
Fr
Ricky Smith
7.44m
2023
14.
Fr
Kaelan Washington
7.42m
(2.0)
2013
Sr
Shardae Boutte
7.42m
2008
16.
Jr
Kristo Simulask
7.37m
(2.5)
2022
17.
Sr
Frankie Wright
7.36m
(2.1)
2007
18.
-
Mike Pleasant
7.34m
1978
19.
Fr
Nolan Hay
7.30m
2014
So
Langdon Williams
7.30m
(.2)
2019
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
William Claye
17.24m
(2.5)
2009
2.
Sr
Hayden McClain
16.66m
2017
3.
Jr
Ade' Mason
16.38m
(1.2)
2019
4.
Sr
Shardae Boutte
16.31m
(6.4)
2008
5.
Jr
Jelaani Davis
16.23m
2022
6.
Jr
Rayvon Allen
16.12m
2021
7.
So
Papay Glaywulu
16.07m
(2.1)
2019
8.
Fr
Brandon Green
16.06m
(1.0)
2023
9.
Sr
Tydree Lewis
16.06m
2008
10.
Sr
Garry Williams
15.99m
2021
11.
Sr
Neelon Greenwood
15.86m
(.6)
2010
12.
Sr
Wayne Walls
15.61m
(.6)
2013
13.
Sr
Marco Moon
15.58m
(1.0)
2010
14.
So
Kunle Akinlosotu
15.31m
(1.8)
2022
15.
Jr
Matthew Walsh
15.26m
(.6)
2022
16.
Fr
Marcus Mitchell
15.24m
2016
17.
Jr
Greg Vann
15.20m
2018
18.
Sr
Frankie Green
14.87m
(3.1)
2009
19.
So
Joshua Foster
14.81m
2017
20.
-
Andrew Duncan
14.78m
2010
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Bayley Campbell
70.15m
2022
2.
Sr
Edward Jeans
68.10m
2022
3.
Sr
K.P. Singh
66.70m
2011
4.
Sr
Charles Nguyen
65.67m
2017
5.
So
Ben Ryer
62.86m
2023
6.
Sr
Buck Sullivan
60.02m
2009
7.
Jr
Holden Mitchell
56.78m
2012
8.
Jr
Austin Perry
54.80m
2015
9.
So
Diego Trevino
52.08m
2022
10.
Sr
Cooper Campbell
47.41m
2022
11.
Fr
Tucker Smith
46.38m
2023
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Kristo Simulask
7926
2022
2.
Jr
Mitch Henry
7268
2007
3.
So
Nikolaj Groenbech
7167
2023
4.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
7003
2017
5.
So
Joey Zayszly
6818
2022
6.
Jr
Matt O'Connor
6692
2007
7.
So
Will Kubicek
6287
2021
8.
So
Jamie Alexander
5964
2008
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Kennedy Blackmon
10.87
(2.3)
2023
2.
Jr
Candyce McGrone
11.08
(1.5)
2011
3.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
11.15
(3.0)
2017
4.
So
Mikayla Hayes
11.21
(3.4)
2023
5.
Sr
LaVerne Jones
11.25
(1.3)
2004
6.
Jr
Scottesha Miller
11.30
(1.9)
2010
7.
Jr
Shawna Anderson
11.31
(2.8)
2011
Sr
Yolanda Goff
11.31
(3.5)
2007
9.
Jr
Ama Pipi
11.35
(3.5)
2017
10.
Fr
Eva Kubickova
11.42
(2.9)
2023
11.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
11.48
(5.2)
2017
Sr
Erin Jones
11.48
(.6)
2015
13.
Jr
Daye Shon Roberson
11.49
2016
14.
Jr
Sherine Wells
11.50
(.7)
2011
15.
Sr
Camri Austin
11.57
(2.1)
2021
16.
Sr
Ja'Leesa Giles
11.59
(5.0)
2021
17.
So
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
11.62
(3.5)
2019
18.
Fr
Cessily Jones
11.68
(3.0)
2013
19.
Sr
Baileh Simms
11.69
(2.7)
2017
20.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
11.73
(3.5)
2017
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kennedy Blackmon
22.52
(1.1)
2023
2.
Jr
Daye Shon Roberson
22.65
(1.0)
2016
3.
Jr
Candyce McGrone
22.81
(1.2)
2011
4.
Jr
Ama Pipi
22.83
(3.4)
2017
5.
Jr
Daye Shon Roberson
22.86
(1.5)
2016
6.
Sr
Leslie Cole
22.99
(2.6)
2009
7.
So
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
23.02
(1.8)
2019
8.
So
Scottesha Miller
23.11
(1.0)
2009
9.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
23.22
(4.8)
2017
10.
So
Ja'Leesa Giles
23.51
(1.0)
2019
11.
So
Mikayla Hayes
23.57
(2.0)
2023
12.
So
Sherine Wells
23.58
(.6)
2010
13.
Fr
Jada Atkinson
23.69
(-.3)
2022
14.
Jr
Erin Jones
23.73
(2.5)
2013
15.
Jr
LaVerne Jones
23.76
(-.3)
2003
16.
Jr
Shawna Anderson
23.78
(3.3)
2011
17.
So
Amanda Van Buren
23.83
(.8)
2018
18.
Fr
Eva Kubickova
23.87
(2.0)
2023
19.
Sr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
23.95
(1.3)
2022
20.
Sr
Tijahnni Newton
24.04
(.9)
2008
200 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
23.77
(.4)
2017
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Leslie Cole
51.20
2009
2.
So
Daye Shon Roberson
51.37
2015
3.
Jr
Daye Shon Roberson
51.91
2016
4.
Sr
Ama Pipi
52.26
2018
5.
-
Cecile Cargill
52.83
1998
6.
Sr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
53.37
2021
7.
-
Jennifer Fontenot
53.40
2000
8.
Sr
Mia Mukes
53.41
2018
9.
Sr
Ashonti Warner
53.54
2023
10.
Fr
Marlena Wesh
54.02
2010
11.
Fr
Evette Blanks
54.20
2018
12.
Jr
Shakeeri Cole
54.48
2011
13.
Fr
Jada Atkinson
54.50
2022
14.
Fr
Jenna James
54.51
2022
15.
Sr
Shelleyeka Rolle
54.74
2012
16.
Jr
Payton Baker
54.76
2016
17.
Jr
Daunicia Demerson
54.80
2016
18.
So
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
54.90
2019
19.
Sr
Kennedy Blackmon
55.02
2023
20.
Jr
Candyce McGrone
55.34
2011
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Shakeeri Cole
2:05.68
2012
2.
So
Siri Bjelland
2:06.14
1980
3.
Jr
Natalie Crain
2:07.00
2011
4.
Sr
Kristi Cook
2:07.17
2008
Fr
Kelsey Brown
2:07.17
2011
6.
Sr
Catherine Odell
2:07.70
2008
7.
Sr
Amanda Mayfield
2:07.88
2009
8.
Sr
Yazmine Wright
2:08.12
2023
9.
Jr
Sierra Williams
2:09.20
2023
10.
Sr
Payton Baker
2:09.53
2017
11.
Sr
Daunicia Demerson
2:09.81
2017
12.
Sr
Jordyn Kaplan
2:09.86
2022
13.
Jr
Belle Wallace
2:10.51
2017
14.
Sr
Shelleyeka Rolle
2:11.76
2012
15.
Sr
Elise Moore
2:12.48
2018
16.
Jr
Kelsey McKee
2:12.55
2016
17.
So
Hayley Redwine
2:12.93
2017
18.
So
Jessica Martin
2:14.60
2016
19.
Fr
Molly Ferguson
2:15.68
2010
20.
Sr
Lane Maguire
2:16.28
2017
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Yazmine Wright
4:11.47
2023
2.
Jr
Jessica Eldridge
4:17.08
2007
3.
Sr
Belle Wallace
4:21.39
2018
4.
Sr
Molly Williams
4:21.49
2014
5.
Jr
Kelsey McKee
4:22.15
2016
6.
Jr
Hilary Krein
4:23.73
2013
7.
Fr
Haley Herberg
4:25.01
2019
8.
Jr
Sierra Williams
4:25.72
2023
9.
So
Catherine Odell
4:26.29
2005
10.
Jr
Molly Ferguson
4:27.02
2012
11.
So
Kelsey Brown
4:27.23
2012
12.
Jr
Jessica Engel
4:27.68
2011
13.
Jr
Danielle Rinn
4:27.70
2023
14.
Sr
Natalie Crain
4:28.01
2012
15.
So
Kelly Waters
4:28.51
2009
16.
So
Hayley Redwine
4:28.72
2017
17.
Jr
Lauren Watson
4:30.75
2010
18.
Jr
Jordyn Kaplan
4:31.41
2021
19.
So
Marissa Codispodi
4:31.87
2015
20.
Jr
Brittany Tretbar
4:33.74
2016
3000 Meters
1.
So
Jessica Engel
9:44.13
2010
2.
Jr
Lauren Watson
9:47.30
2010
3.
Fr
Erin O'Brien
10:05.43
2023
4.
Fr
Carson Hockersmith
10:20.06
2021
5.
Sr
Kelly Waters
10:24.70
2012
6.
Fr
Bryce Perry
10:38.41
2014
7.
Jr
Alexandria Arndorfer
10:47.15
2018
8.
So
Lindsay Pierson
11:01.08
2009
9.
Jr
Grace Barber
11:01.53
2018
10.
Sr
Sophia Fernald
11:04.37
2018
11.
Fr
Olivia Taylor
11:21.79
2014
12.
Sr
Ellen Dobbins
11:35.27
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Haley Herberg
16:00.29
2019
2.
Jr
Jessica Engel
16:07.64
2011
3.
Sr
Yazmine Wright
16:10.43
2023
4.
Sr
Brittany Tretbar
16:39.78
2017
5.
So
Kelly Waters
16:40.54
2009
6.
Fr
Elena Arriaza
16:49.14
2014
7.
Fr
Isabella Rose
16:51.48
2017
8.
So
Hilary Krein
16:59.42
2012
9.
So
Gabi Barrera
17:06.33
2023
10.
Jr
Lauren Watson
17:07.26
2010
11.
Sr
Molly Williams
17:11.20
2014
12.
Jr
Danielle Rinn
17:21.49
2023
13.
Fr
Carson Hockersmith
17:42.14
2021
14.
Fr
Erin O'Brien
17:56.44
2023
15.
Fr
*
Grace Hanson
17:56.68
2024
16.
So
Sarah Scott
18:04.27
2017
17.
Jr
Madison Heidenburg
18:07.99
2017
18.
Jr
Belle Wallace
18:09.61
2017
19.
Jr
Madeline Medina
18:10.20
2023
20.
Jr
Hayley Redwine
18:12.12
2018
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jessica Engel
33:38.99
2011
2.
Sr
Brittany Tretbar
34:15.78
2017
3.
Jr
Elena Arriaza
34:25.15
2016
4.
Fr
Isabella Rose
34:31.43
2017
5.
Fr
Kellie Cathey
35:22.76
1981
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Camri Austin
12.85
(3.5)
2022
2.
Sr
Olivia Haggerty
12.99
(3.5)
2017
3.
Jr
Latoya Greaves
13.05
(.8)
2010
4.
-
Alesha Peel
13.27
(2.4)
2001
5.
Sr
Latoya Heath
13.33
(-.9)
2009
6.
Sr
Madison Langley-Walker
13.55
(2.5)
2022
7.
Fr
Jesica Ejesieme
13.69
(1.7)
2011
8.
Fr
Georgina Tamez-Reyna
13.72
(3.3)
2013
9.
Fr
Payton Stumbaugh
13.74
(-.1)
2015
10.
So
Pippi Lotta Enok
13.75
(3.4)
2023
11.
Jr
Cecelia Jackson
13.78
(2.4)
2016
12.
So
Demeeka Jones
13.83
(3.5)
2010
13.
Jr
Mahendra McWhite
13.89
(2.4)
2019
14.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
13.91
(3.4)
2017
15.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
14.13
(2.1)
2017
16.
Jr
Claire McConnell
14.18
2012
17.
Sr
Makayla Stephens
14.23
(1.9)
2019
18.
So
Ariel Pedigo
14.45
(3.4)
2023
19.
Fr
Natasha Kotey
14.75
(3.2)
2010
20.
Jr
Mia Mukes
14.87
(.8)
2017
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Daneesha Davidson
56.43
2023
2.
Sr
Ashonti Warner
56.52
2023
3.
Jr
Madison Langley-Walker
57.40
2021
4.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
57.93
2018
5.
Fr
Jania Hodges
58.98
2022
6.
So
Jenna James
59.27
2023
7.
Jr
Mia Mukes
59.92
2017
8.
Sr
Erin Huls
59.99
2021
9.
Fr
Jesica Ejesieme
1:00.21
2011
10.
Jr
Shelleyeka Rolle
1:01.34
2011
11.
Fr
Destini Jeter
1:03.66
2021
12.
Fr
Andra Harris
1:05.12
2009
2k Steeplechase
1.
-
Alex Harkins
8:08.34
2009
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Sarah Scott
9:56.17
2018
2.
Sr
Emma Dahl
10:31.36
2017
3.
So
Bryce Perry
10:41.71
2015
4.
So
Gabi Barrera
10:56.93
2023
5.
So
Lauren Watson
11:08.29
2009
6.
Fr
Jessica Engel
11:13.20
2009
7.
So
Grace Williamson
12:18.24
2023
8.
So
Madison Acosta
12:53.67
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Eva Kubickova
Mikayla Hayes
Amanda Obijiaku
Kennedy Blackmon
43.52
2023
2.
Sherine Wells
Scottesha Miller
Leslie Cole
Tianca Mock
43.58
2009
3.
Shawna Anderson
Candyce McGrone
Sherine Wells
Tianca Mock
43.87
2011
4.
Relay Team
43.90
2021
5.
Relay Team
43.92
2022
6.
Ama Pipi
Erin Jones
Daye Shon Roberson
Leya Buchanan
44.02
2015
7.
Leslie Cole
Yolanda Goff
Scottesha Miller
Larica Urbina
44.27
2007
8.
Relay Team
44.33
2018
9.
Relay Team
44.35
2017
10.
Relay Team
44.38
2016
11.
Camri Austin
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
Ja'Leesa Giles
Kennedy Blackmon
44.47
2019
12.
Leslie Cole
Jalesa Walker
Melissa Barnes
Tianca Mock
44.61
2008
13.
Marlena Wesh
Sherine Wells
Jasmine Simmons
Scottesha Miller
44.71
2010
14.
Relay Team
44.77
2000
15.
Shawna Anderson
Sherine Wells
Shelleyeka Rolle
Ti'Anca Mock
44.80
2012
16.
*
Kennedy Crutchfield
Amanda Obijiaku
Jada Atkinson
Alexis Williams
45.26
2024
17.
Cessily Jones
Erin Jones
Alisa Jenkins
Georgina Tamez-Reyna
46.15
2013
18.
Relay Team
46.28
2014
4x200 Relay -
1.
Leya Buchanan
Amanda Van Buren
Ja'Leesa Giles
Medinah Spencer
1:32.41
2018
2.
Scottesha Miller
Jalesa Walker
Sherine Wells
Leslie Cole
1:33.50
2009
3.
Relay Team
1:34.60
2017
4.
Sherine Wells
Jalesa Walker
Scottesha Miller
Marlena Wesh
1:34.94
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Ama Pipi
Daye Shon Roberson
Daunicia Demerson
Payton Baker
3:31.90
2017
2.
Relay Team
3:32.94
1998
3.
Relay Team
3:32.95
2016
4.
Ama Pipi
Daye Shon Roberson
Daunicia Demerson
Payton Baker
3:33.33
2015
5.
Relay Team
3:33.86
2000
6.
Jenna James
Daneesha Davidson
Alyia Green
Ashonti Warner
3:35.53
2023
7.
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
Kennedy Blackmon
Ja'Leesa Giles
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
3:35.92
2019
8.
Leslie Cole
Jhavonne Pope
Yolanda Goff
Tijahnni Newton
3:36.00
2007
9.
Shakeeri Cole
Shelleyeka Rolle
Jesica Ejesieme
Sherine Wells
3:36.01
2011
10.
Sherine Wells
Leslie Cole
Jalesa Walker
Tiara Sims
3:36.88
2009
11.
Tijahnni Newton
Jalesa Walker
Latoya Greaves
Leslie Cole
3:37.00
2008
12.
Relay Team
3:40.43
2018
13.
Jerri Mayes
Sandra Silvera
Whelma Colebrook
Cerelle Moore
3:41.65
1985
14.
Jenna James
Daneesha Davidson
Jania Hodges
Jada Atkinson
3:41.86
2022
15.
Nia Sims
Kennedy Blackmon
Ja'Leesa Giles
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
3:44.00
2021
16.
Relay Team
3:45.38
2010
4x800 Relay
1.
Shakeeri Cole
Molly Ferguson
Natalie Crain
Kelsey Brown
8:46.92
2012
2.
Daunicia Demerson
Payton Baker
Hayley Redwine
Belle Wallace
8:51.82
2017
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tiara Sims
Missy Barnes
Amanda Mayfield
Natalie Crain
4:14.47
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Belle Wallace
Evette Blanks
Elise Moore
Sarah Scott
11:27.52
2018
2.
Molly Ferguson
Shakeeri Cole
Natalie Crain
Kelsey Brown
11:28.00
2012
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
57.29
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Tia Brooks
18.91m
2013
2.
Sr
Jessica Woodard
18.68m
2018
3.
Jr
Payden Montana
17.88m
2022
4.
So
Karen Shump
17.36m
2011
5.
Sr
Abby Moore
17.32m
2023
6.
Sr
Meia Gordon
16.86m
2019
7.
Jr
Faith Ette
16.72m
2021
8.
Sr
Lauren Jones
16.51m
2021
9.
So
Paige Low
16.42m
2023
10.
Sr
Avione Allgood
16.06m
2016
11.
Sr
Amy Backel
15.99m
2010
12.
Sr
Bailey Wagner
15.89m
2012
13.
Fr
*
Tuane Silver
15.74m
2024
14.
Fr
Brooke Garner
15.40m
2013
15.
So
Brittany Borman
14.99m
2010
16.
Fr
Rylee Rackley
14.45m
2012
17.
Fr
*
Kennedy Clarke
14.02m
2024
18.
Fr
Alexandra Morgan
13.49m
2012
19.
So
Ariel Pedigo
13.30m
2023
20.
Jr
Charlotte Abrahamsen
13.27m
2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Jessica Woodard
58.14m
2018
2.
Sr
Lauren Jones
57.28m
2022
3.
Jr
*
Paige Low
57.06m
2024
4.
So
Brittany Borman
56.72m
2010
5.
So
Meia Gordon
55.80m
2017
6.
Fr
Karen Shump
55.70m
2010
7.
Jr
Alexandra Morgan
52.88m
2014
8.
Sr
Bailey Wagner
52.74m
2012
9.
Sr
Payden Montana
52.32m
2023
10.
Jr
Kate Foster
51.88m
2015
11.
Jr
Kelsey Poljansek
51.02m
2010
12.
Sr
Jennifer Carmichael
49.74m
2017
13.
Sr
Lauren Guerrieri
49.34m
2012
14.
So
Kassidy Sani
48.93m
2023
15.
Sr
Amy Backel
47.94m
2010
16.
Jr
Faith Ette
46.34m
2021
17.
So
Sierra Sheen
45.60m
2017
18.
Fr
Amiyah Norwood
44.96m
2023
19.
Fr
Allyssa Miller
43.57m
2018
20.
So
Kassidy Gallagher
39.40m
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Avione Allgood
58.81m
2016
2.
So
Elizabeth Herrs
57.21m
2014
3.
Sr
Brittany Borman
56.27m
2012
4.
Sr
Amy Backel
55.60m
2010
5.
So
Gabrielle Kearney
53.87m
2018
6.
So
Pippi Lotta Enok
48.66m
2023
7.
So
Katelyn Penner
48.35m
2010
8.
Sr
Ashley Kowalewski
47.66m
2014
9.
So
Kayla Kurtz
46.60m
2022
10.
So
Kassidy Sani
45.71m
2023
11.
So
Ariel Pedigo
42.36m
2023
12.
Jr
Renea' Burns
41.97m
2004
13.
Jr
Charlotte Abrahamsen
41.53m
2010
14.
Fr
Amiyah Norwood
39.68m
2023
15.
So
Ashley Bryant
39.00m
2017
16.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
35.26m
2017
17.
Fr
Crislyn Cole
35.09m
2021
18.
Jr
Claire McConnell
29.70m
2012
19.
Fr
Ally Stephenson
27.46m
2023
20.
Jr
Madison Langley-Walker
27.43m
2021
Javelin - 600g-1999
1.
-
Rene Nickles
26.02m
1981
2.
Fr
Claire McConnell
21.93m
2010
High Jump
1.
Sr
Falyn Reaugh
1.83m
2021
2.
Jr
Madison Langley-Walker
1.82m
2021
3.
Sr
Katherine Johnson
1.78m
2009
4.
Sr
Kristen Rice
1.77m
2013
5.
Sr
Ja'Sha Sloan
1.76m
2022
6.
So
Pippi Lotta Enok
1.75m
2023
So
Chenale Smith
1.75m
2011
8.
-
Rene Nickles
1.74m
1981
9.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
1.73m
2017
10.
Jr
Charlotte Abrahamsen
1.70m
2010
Fr
Chelsea Goodman
1.70m
2010
12.
Fr
Ariel Pedigo
1.70m
2022
13.
Jr
Claire McConnell
1.69m
2012
14.
Fr
Ally Stephenson
1.65m
2023
15.
Fr
Abbie Wallace
1.61m
2013
16.
Fr
Nichelle Johns
1.60m
2010
17.
-
Ashley Hagensick
1.55m
2008
18.
Fr
Taylor Wyatt
1.49m
2010
19.
Fr
Natasha Kotey
1.34m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
So
Olivia Lueking
4.50m
2023
2.
Sr
Meagan Gray
4.35m
2019
Sr
Alexandra Acker
4.35m
2012
4.
Fr
Cassidy Bradshaw
4.31m
2023
5.
Fr
Mackenzie Shell
4.30m
2016
6.
Sr
Sydney King
4.27m
2021
7.
Sr
Sarah Pappas
4.18m
2011
8.
So
Colleen Clancy
4.10m
2021
9.
Sr
Abby Bilsbury
4.05m
2021
10.
So
*
Tessani Foster
4.00m
2024
11.
So
Leslie Dunlap
4.00m
2002
12.
Fr
Rachel Bolton
3.86m
2013
13.
Jr
Jacy Bennett
3.80m
2012
14.
Fr
Gabby Carson
3.76m
2019
15.
So
Morgan Nichols
3.65m
2012
16.
-
Sarah Hall
3.56m
2015
17.
So
Julia Hanks
3.50m
2017
18.
So
Jessica Brown
3.40m
2008
19.
Sr
Carli Wester
3.36m
2010
20.
So
Katy Bush
3.35m
2023
Long Jump
1.
So
Pippi Lotta Enok
6.65m
(.8)
2023
2.
So
Tianca Mock
6.64m
(.6)
2009
3.
Sr
Essence Thomas
6.56m
(.4)
2021
4.
Sr
Ti'Anca Mock
6.55m
(2.6)
2012
5.
So
Jasmine Akins
6.43m
(5.8)
2023
6.
Sr
Toni Smith
6.39m
(4.4)
2008
7.
Sr
Baileh Simms
6.38m
2017
8.
Sr
Jasmine Simmons
6.38m
(2.6)
2011
9.
Jr
Symone Washington
6.35m
(1.7)
2021
10.
So
Scottesha Miller
6.19m
(6.1)
2009
11.
So
Nebtom N'Da
6.17m
(2.3)
2023
12.
Fr
Agur Dwol
6.10m
(.5)
2023
13.
Fr
Mikeisha Welcome
6.06m
2021
14.
Jr
Madison Langley-Walker
6.05m
(3.1)
2021
15.
Jr
Dominique Jacobs
5.93m
(1.1)
2008
Sr
Adreanna Parlette
5.93m
2022
Jr
Hailey Patterson
5.93m
2018
18.
Jr
Nicole Ume-Ezeoke
5.91m
2022
Sr
Helena McLeod
5.91m
(.0)
2021
20.
So
Nura Muhammad
5.90m
(.0)
2019
Triple Jump
1.
So
Mikeisha Welcome
13.89m
(2.9)
2022
2.
Sr
Toni Smith
13.63m
(-.2)
2008
3.
Sr
Essence Thomas
13.45m
(-.7)
2021
4.
Fr
Daneesha Davidson
13.24m
2022
5.
Sr
Jasmine Simmons
13.04m
(2.3)
2011
6.
Jr
Symone Washington
13.02m
2021
7.
So
Tianca Mock
13.01m
(2.5)
2009
8.
Fr
Agur Dwol
12.87m
2023
9.
Jr
Allanah Lee
12.83m
2021
10.
Jr
Nicole Ume-Ezeoke
12.82m
2022
11.
Sr
Latoya Heath
12.70m
(1.5)
2009
12.
So
Jasmine Akins
12.55m
(-1.2)
2023
13.
Sr
Nura Muhammad
12.44m
(.0)
2021
Sr
Najuana Strickland
12.44m
(.0)
2019
15.
Fr
Nichole Ezeoke
12.38m
2019
16.
Sr
Dominique Jacobs
12.36m
(2.0)
2009
Jr
Whitney Johnson
12.36m
(3.0)
2012
18.
Sr
Brianna Rodriguez
12.33m
2017
19.
So
Makayla Stephens
12.06m
2016
20.
Sr
Portia Nash
11.95m
(3.1)
2007
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Lauren Jones
69.66m
2022
2.
So
Kassidy Gallagher
67.62m
2023
3.
Sr
Julia Reedy
66.81m
2016
4.
Jr
Ashley Bryant
64.46m
2018
5.
Sr
Sarah Tolson
61.63m
2016
6.
Jr
Abby Moore
60.53m
2022
7.
Jr
Geraldine Udo
60.15m
2023
8.
Jr
Rylee Rackley
59.98m
2014
9.
Jr
Mikaela Johansson
59.87m
2009
10.
Fr
Jessica Woodard
53.46m
2015
11.
Jr
Angel Togafau
53.33m
2011
12.
RS
Kennedy Clarke
52.45m
2023
13.
Jr
Camille Burge
51.52m
2018
14.
Jr
Bailey Wagner
48.25m
2011
15.
Fr
Bailey Tilley
45.47m
2021
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Pippi Lotta Enok
6165
2023
2.
So
Ariel Pedigo
5437
2023
3.
Jr
Madison Langley-Walker
5305
2021
4.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
5231
2017
5.
Jr
Claire McConnell
5204
2012
6.
Fr
Ally Stephenson
4779
2023
7.
-
Rene Nickles
4654
1981