Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Lee McRae
10.07
(2.9)
1985
2.
So
Darren McQueen
10.14
(3.6)
2024
3.
Jr
Nigel Hussey
10.26
(3.6)
2024
4.
Sr
Stephon Brown
10.27
(2.2)
2024
5.
Sr
Carvin Nkanata
10.28
(2.6)
2014
6.
Sr
Antony Hobwana
10.48
(1.5)
2012
7.
Sr
Clement Campbell
10.49
(2.1)
2024
8.
Sr
Brycen Spratling
10.56
(3.9)
2014
9.
Jr
Malik Ricketts
10.58
(1.8)
2024
10.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
10.59
(4.4)
2017
Jr
Chris Tate
10.59
(-1.1)
2015
12.
Sr
Lonzell Feagin
10.63
(1.3)
2022
Sr
Felix Wolter
10.63
(3.0)
2022
14.
So
Thomas McDonough
10.64
(1.8)
2024
15.
Fr
Idris Kasumu
10.66
(3.9)
2009
16.
Jr
Samuel Perkins
10.67
(5.2)
2008
17.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
10.75
(3.1)
2017
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
10.75
(1.7)
2018
19.
Sr
Micah Murray
10.76
(2.2)
2014
So
Reginald Steele
10.76
(.6)
2012
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Carvin Nkanata
20.17
(2.0)
2014
2.
Sr
Brycen Spratling
20.64
(2.0)
2014
3.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
20.71
2018
4.
So
Jabari Michael-Khensu
20.85
2018
So
Nigel Hussey
20.85
(1.8)
2023
6.
So
Darren McQueen
20.99
(3.5)
2024
7.
So
Thomas McDonough
21.03
(2.4)
2024
8.
Sr
Lonzell Feagin
21.12
(2.1)
2022
Sr
Chris Tate
21.12
(-.1)
2016
10.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
21.21
(4.9)
2017
11.
Jr
Malik Ricketts
21.23
(2.8)
2024
12.
Sr
Stephon Brown
21.31
(1.7)
2024
13.
Sr
Micah Murray
21.49
(2.0)
2014
14.
Sr
Antony Hobwana
21.51
2012
15.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
21.57
(4.9)
2017
16.
So
Devin Nugent
21.63
(2.4)
2024
17.
Jr
Brylan Slay
21.72
(1.2)
2016
Sr
Raymond Oriakhi
21.72
(2.4)
2024
19.
Fr
Noah Cook
21.78
(2.6)
2018
20.
Sr
Felix Wolter
21.82
(2.1)
2022
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Brycen Spratling
45.22
2014
2.
Sr
Chris Tate
45.99
2016
3.
Sr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
46.02
2022
4.
Sr
Lonzell Feagin
46.36
2022
5.
So
Micah Murray
46.80
2012
6.
Sr
Donnell Taylor
47.02
2016
7.
Sr
Carvin Nkanata
47.09
2014
8.
Jr
Malik Ricketts
47.21
2024
9.
-
Troy Roberson
47.34
2004
10.
So
*
Thomas McDonough
47.61
2024
11.
Fr
Devin Nugent
47.69
2023
12.
So
Brylan Slay
47.70
2015
13.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
47.78
2017
14.
Sr
Dante Watson
48.11
2021
15.
Sr
Felix Wolter
48.50
2022
16.
So
Antony Hobwana
48.64
2009
17.
Sr
Charles Ross
48.71
2014
18.
Fr
Noah Cook
48.74
2018
19.
So
Raymond Oriakhi
48.81
2021
20.
So
Cobe Wiggins
48.92
2019
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Jack Balick
1:48.63
2023
2.
Jr
Drew Glick
1:49.74
2019
3.
Jr
Nate Sloan
1:50.03
2017
4.
So
Dontave Cowsette
1:50.22
2010
5.
So
Dante Watson
1:50.29
2018
6.
So
Samuel Negley
1:50.90
2012
7.
Fr
Kevin Hull
1:51.22
2010
8.
Jr
Benjamin Hatch
1:52.46
2011
9.
Fr
Finn Walsh
1:52.55
2022
10.
Sr
Evan Addison
1:52.70
2022
11.
So
Gregory Kareis
1:52.74
2010
12.
Fr
Kendall Branan
1:52.84
2021
13.
So
Elliot Rhodes
1:53.06
2010
14.
Sr
Brycen Spratling
1:53.60
2014
15.
So
Billy Caldwell
1:53.66
2016
16.
Jr
Matt McGoey
1:54.33
2018
17.
Fr
Brione Reid-Carthan
1:54.64
2009
18.
Jr
Jeryl Wilborn
1:54.67
2004
19.
Fr
Nate Cousino
1:55.15
2019
20.
-
Dan Collier
1:55.64
2002
1500 Meters
1.
So
Finn Walsh
3:42.56
2023
2.
So
Sam Bair
3:42.84
2006
3.
Sr
Nate Sloan
3:43.05
2019
4.
So
Luke Simpson
3:43.79
2024
5.
Sr
Nick Wolk
3:43.95
2021
6.
Sr
Tim Konoval
3:45.00
2007
7.
Sr
Jack Miller
3:45.37
2024
8.
Sr
Josh Higgins
3:46.34
2021
9.
Sr
Evan Addison
3:47.05
2022
10.
So
Matt McGoey
3:47.99
2017
11.
So
Gregory Kareis
3:48.93
2010
12.
Jr
Drew Glick
3:49.89
2019
13.
Fr
Trey Gannon
3:50.44
2023
14.
Sr
Billy Caldwell
3:50.50
2018
15.
So
Luke Miller
3:50.58
2024
16.
So
Ethan Fingerhut
3:52.13
2024
17.
So
Quintin Gatons
3:53.79
2023
18.
So
Matt Dallago
3:53.95
2013
19.
Fr
Kevin Hull
3:54.42
2010
20.
Jr
James Hare
3:55.57
2017
1 Mile
1.
-
Jerome Richey
4:03.2h
1970
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Evan Addison
8:16.15
2022
2.
Sr
Nick Wolk
8:16.91
2021
3.
Sr
Michael Runco
8:21.74
2016
4.
Sr
Tyler Rollins
8:28.76
2022
5.
Fr
Luke Henseler
8:29.69
2021
6.
Sr
Curtis Larimer
8:34.51
2009
7.
Jr
Matt McGoey
8:34.76
2018
8.
Fr
Gregory Kareis
8:39.13
2009
9.
Fr
Peyton Geehrer
8:41.55
2022
10.
Jr
Sebastian Curtin
8:41.92
2018
11.
So
Zach Lefever
8:43.08
2018
12.
So
Teddy Miller
8:44.35
2009
13.
Fr
Quintin Gatons
8:48.48
2022
14.
Jr
Kyle Kaminski
8:53.82
2009
15.
So
Matt Norwood
8:56.34
2009
16.
Fr
Ethan Linderman
9:00.22
2016
17.
So
John Morrow
9:06.48
2009
18.
Jr
Michael Meade
9:15.61
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Wolk
13:53.02
2021
2.
Sr
Jack Miller
13:53.80
2024
3.
So
Luke Miller
13:57.15
2024
4.
Jr
Luke Henseler
14:00.47
2023
5.
Sr
Tyler Rollins
14:11.91
2022
6.
So
Quintin Gatons
14:12.52
2023
7.
So
Sam Otis
14:14.05
2022
8.
Sr
Josh Higgins
14:18.54
2021
9.
So
Matt McGoey
14:22.39
2017
10.
Fr
Peyton Geehrer
14:24.27
2022
11.
Jr
Zach Lefever
14:28.99
2021
12.
Fr
Trey Gannon
14:32.28
2023
13.
So
Aaron Lauer
14:34.04
2016
14.
Sr
Michael Runco
14:36.56
2016
15.
So
Teddy Miller
14:41.78
2009
16.
Fr
Jackson Morton
14:52.45
2017
17.
Jr
Sebastian Curtin
14:54.76
2018
18.
Fr
Brian Spolarich
14:55.44
2018
19.
Sr
Ethan Maher
14:55.98
2024
20.
-
Melvin Boyd
14:56.40
1978
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Luke Henseler
29:15.16
2024
2.
Sr
Nick Wolk
29:28.58
2021
3.
Sr
Sam Otis
29:29.48
2024
4.
Sr
Tyler Rollins
29:37.54
2022
5.
Jr
Peyton Geehrer
30:08.60
2024
6.
Jr
Teddy Miller
30:55.22
2010
7.
So
Josh Christopher
30:58.42
2009
8.
So
Ryan Hughes
31:06.88
2017
9.
Sr
Andrew Tomaswick
31:07.16
2007
10.
Sr
Curtis Larimer
31:18.45
2008
11.
So
Jackson Morton
31:32.44
2018
12.
Sr
Alex Archer
31:45.54
2017
13.
Fr
Stephen Gonzalez
32:18.51
2004
14.
Jr
Kyle Kaminski
32:28.91
2009
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Dustin Fuller
16.07
(1.9)
2013
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
13.50
(1.4)
2017
2.
Fr
Josh Thompson
13.59
(-1.8)
2012
3.
Sr
*
Ardonntrell Williams
13.81
(.3)
2024
4.
Sr
*
Raymond Oriakhi
13.96
(.1)
2024
5.
Jr
Tashaun Hill
13.99
(2.0)
2012
6.
So
Michael Wray
14.04
(.2)
2006
7.
So
Daveon Finley
14.07
2019
8.
Fr
Crockett Schooler
14.11
2019
9.
So
Kollin Smith
14.15
2019
10.
So
Shyheim Wright
14.20
(1.4)
2018
11.
Jr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
14.43
(.1)
2016
12.
Sr
Felix Wolter
14.54
(.7)
2021
13.
Jr
Dustin Fuller
14.72
(2.5)
2014
14.
So
Seth Spino
14.76
2019
15.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
14.80
(-.2)
2022
16.
-
Dwayne Grant-Higgi
14.94
(-.1)
2004
17.
Fr
Caleb Matthews
15.04
(3.9)
2010
18.
Fr
Jermaine Lowery
15.07
(2.7)
2009
19.
-
Jeff Kiss
15.45
(-.1)
2004
20.
-
Alvin Jones
15.60
(1.0)
2002
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
49.17
2017
2.
So
*
Devin Nugent
50.45
2024
3.
Sr
Jermaine Lowery
50.65
2012
4.
Fr
Crockett Schooler
51.53
2019
5.
Sr
Jerome Lowery
51.61
2012
6.
Fr
Matt Wilson
51.67
2019
7.
Sr
Raymond Oriakhi
52.73
2023
8.
Sr
Matt Thompson
53.10
2023
9.
Jr
Dustin Fuller
53.44
2014
10.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
53.61
2021
11.
Jr
Kenneth Brosier
53.65
2018
12.
-
Dwayne Grant-Higgi
54.37
2004
13.
So
Seth Spino
55.12
2019
14.
Fr
Zach DeCarmine
55.22
2021
15.
Fr
Caleb Matthews
55.30
2010
16.
Jr
Michael Wray
55.54
2007
17.
-
Brian Woods
56.05
2004
18.
So
Daveon Finley
58.06
2019
19.
Fr
Jason McKenzie
58.25
2010
20.
Sr
William Grinstead
58.28
2009
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Josh Higgins
4:19.44
2022
2.
Jr
Evan Addison
4:19.99
2021
3.
Fr
Jack Miller
4:20.21
2021
4.
Jr
Zach Lefever
4:20.23
2021
5.
Fr
Ethan Maher
4:33.14
2021
2k Steeplechase
1.
So
Matt McGoey
6:05.06
2017
2.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
6:10.07
2017
3.
Sr
Chris Pastore
6:15.27
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Josh Higgins
8:44.31
2022
2.
Jr
Jack Miller
8:44.38
2023
3.
Sr
Evan Addison
8:44.50
2022
4.
Jr
Zach Lefever
8:49.94
2021
5.
So
Matt McGoey
8:57.79
2017
6.
Sr
Billy Caldwell
9:03.07
2018
7.
Sr
Andrew Cerrito
9:21.21
2013
8.
Jr
Peyton Geehrer
9:25.90
2024
9.
Fr
Michael Long
9:37.38
2004
10.
Sr
Ethan Maher
9:38.15
2024
11.
Sr
Chris Pastore
9:39.92
2017
12.
So
Matt Norwood
9:46.46
2009
13.
So
John Morrow
10:14.46
2009
14.
Jr
Michael Meade
10:18.76
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Darren McQueen
Nigel Hussey
Clement Campbell
Stephon Brown
39.67
2024
2.
Nigel Hussey
Clement Campbell
Darren McQueen
Stephon Brown
39.73
2023
3.
Josh Thompson
Antony Hobwana
Reginald Steele
Aaron Turner
40.23
2012
4.
Josh Mindlin
Carvin Nkanata
Micah Murray
Brycen Spratling
40.68
2014
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Noah Cook
Lonzell Feagin
Jabari Michael-Khensu
40.68
2018
6.
Relay Team
40.79
2019
7.
Clement Campbell
Lonzell Feagin
Kollin Smith
Nigel Hussey
40.98
2022
8.
Kollin Smith
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Lonzell Feagin
Matt Wilson
41.00
2021
9.
Relay Team
41.02
2017
10.
Relay Team
41.24
2016
11.
Relay Team
41.74
2015
12.
Samuel Perkins
Michael Wray
Brandon Turner
Antony Hobwana
42.18
2008
13.
Relay Team
42.23
2010
14.
Relay Team
42.28
2002
15.
Relay Team
42.45
2009
16.
Tashaun Hill
Micah Murray
Reginald Steele
Caleb Matthews
42.51
2011
17.
Relay Team
42.53
2004
4x200 Relay -
1.
Antony Hobwana
Jermaine Lowery
Micah Murray
Brycen Spratling
1:23.78
2012
2.
Darren McQueen
Malik Ricketts
Nigel Hussey
Thomas McDonough
1:24.34
2024
3.
Jabari Michael-Khensu
Jamaree Murray
Desmond Palmer
Brylan Slay
1:24.37
2017
4.
Jabari Michael-Khensu
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Lonzell Feagin
Noah Cook
1:25.12
2018
5.
Relay Team
1:25.23
2015
6.
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Lonzell Feagin
Clement Campbell
Kollin Smith
1:25.26
2022
7.
Relay Team
1:27.21
2002
8.
Dustin Fuller
Brylan Slay
Desmond Palmer
Chris Tate
1:27.33
2016
9.
Relay Team
1:27.94
2009
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Malik Ricketts
Nigel Hussey
Stephon Brown
Devin Nugent
3:05.27
2024
2.
Cobe Wiggins
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Nigel Hussey
Lonzell Feagin
3:06.07
2022
3.
Relay Team
3:06.23
2016
4.
Relay Team
3:06.41
2017
5.
Micah Murray
Carvin Nkanata
Desmond Palmer
Brycen Spratling
3:06.61
2014
6.
Relay Team
3:06.92
2021
7.
Relay Team
3:07.99
2018
8.
Micah Murray
Jerome Lowery
Antony Hobwana
Jermaine Lowery
3:08.12
2012
9.
Desmond Palmer
Chris Tate
Donnell Taylor
Brylan Slay
3:08.54
2015
10.
Devin Nugent
Nigel Hussey
Raymond Oriakhi
Stephon Brown
3:09.05
2023
11.
Micah Murray
Carvin Nkanata
Charles Ross
Brycen Spratling
3:09.54
2013
12.
Micah Murray
Reginald Steele
Caleb Matthews
Jermaine Lowery
3:11.98
2011
13.
Dante Watson
Matt Wilson
Kenneth Brosier
Lonzell Feagin
3:12.53
2019
14.
Jerome Lowery
Antony Hobwana
Dontave Cowsette
Jermaine Lowery
3:14.28
2009
15.
Relay Team
3:14.36
2002
16.
Relay Team
3:14.93
2004
17.
Elliot Rhodes
Dontave Cowsette
Jerome Lowery
Jermaine Lowery
3:16.58
2010
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Sloan
Matt McGoey
Billy Caldwell
Drew Glick
7:28.66
2017
2.
Kevin Hull
Samuel Negley
Wesley Washington
Benjamin Hatch
7:32.19
2011
3.
Dante Watson
Billy Caldwell
Drew Glick
Matt McGoey
7:32.30
2018
4.
Benjamin Hatch
Kevin Hull
Wesley Washington
Samuel Negley
7:32.69
2012
5.
Relay Team
7:34.79
2004
6.
Relay Team
7:36.87
2002
7.
Jack Balick
7:36.96
2023
8.
Relay Team
7:38.41
2010
9.
Relay Team
7:39.40
2019
10.
Matt Timko
Eric Fleming
Aaron Taylor
Sam Bair
7:40.44
2008
11.
Relay Team
7:41.11
2009
12.
Charles Ross
Cullen Davis
Tyler Castelli
AJ Chaborek
7:52.13
2014
13.
Relay Team
7:59.46
2015
4x1500 Relay
1.
Relay Team
16:02.47
2011
4xMile Relay
1.
Josh Higgins
Jack Miller
Evan Addison
Finn Walsh
16:42.25
2022
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:26.70
2011
2.
Antony Hobwana
Jerome Lowery
Brione Reid.Carthan
Dontave Cowsette
3:29.27
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Finn Walsh
9:42.76
2023
2.
Drew Glick
Dante Watson
Nate Sloan
Nick Wolk
9:48.05
2019
3.
Billy Caldwell
Dante Watson
Nate Sloan
Matt McGoey
9:48.78
2017
4.
Relay Team
9:51.24
2010
5.
Billy Caldwell
Noah Cook
Drew Glick
Nick Wolk
9:57.37
2018
6.
Relay Team
10:18.10
2002
7.
Relay Team
10:29.89
2009
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:01.46
2019
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
Fr
Patrick Cloonan
13.41m
2019
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Otoniel Badjana
17.79m
2023
2.
So
Justin Clickett
17.19m
2005
3.
Sr
Garrett Larkin
16.65m
2011
4.
Jr
Daniel Kwiatkowski
16.51m
2011
5.
So
Ryan Cook
15.81m
2024
6.
-
Mike Stellefson
15.39m
2004
7.
Fr
Patrick Cloonan
14.61m
2019
8.
Fr
Joseph Mundell
13.97m
2017
9.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
13.23m
2022
10.
Sr
Felix Wolter
13.07m
2021
11.
Fr
Timothy Calvetti
9.27m
2024
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
So
Andrew Wells
52.17m
2013
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Noah Walker
57.32m
2021
2.
Jr
Andrew Wells
55.16m
2014
3.
Jr
Otoniel Badjana
53.31m
2023
4.
Sr
Kurt Barnhart
49.62m
2012
5.
-
Mike Stellefson
48.83m
2004
6.
Sr
Daniel Kwiatkowski
42.39m
2012
7.
Fr
Patrick Cloonan
42.27m
2019
8.
Sr
Felix Wolter
41.29m
2022
9.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
39.57m
2022
10.
Jr
Daniel Amaya
39.15m
2023
11.
So
Garrett Larkin
38.76m
2009
12.
Fr
Josh Armstrong
37.99m
2019
13.
Fr
Timothy Calvetti
29.47m
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Noah Walker
70.24m
2022
2.
Sr
Anthony Bonura
68.12m
2006
3.
-
Michael Kennedy
66.20m
2004
4.
Fr
Ethan Shalaway
65.98m
2014
5.
Jr
Grant Jones
65.14m
2018
6.
Fr
Alex Sheivert
64.78m
2019
7.
-
Matt Raquet
64.64m
2008
8.
-
Shawn Paronish
62.86m
2002
9.
Sr
Michael Kennedy
62.77m
2004
10.
So
Alexander Bleacher
61.21m
2011
11.
Sr
Matthew Raquet
59.47m
2009
12.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
59.13m
2022
13.
So
Josiah Rupert
58.56m
2011
14.
Jr
FJ Braccini
54.15m
2023
15.
Sr
Felix Wolter
53.86m
2022
16.
So
Robert Quinby
53.69m
2017
High Jump
1.
So
Greg Lauray
2.20m
2019
2.
So
James Pittenger
2.00m
2009
3.
Sr
Felix Wolter
2.00m
2021
4.
So
Luke Gallaher
2.00m
2013
5.
Fr
Folarin Ijelu
1.92m
2009
6.
Fr
Caleb Matthews
1.90m
2010
7.
Fr
Donovan Brickus
1.85m
2021
8.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
1.75m
2022
9.
Jr
Alonzo Webb III
1.75m
2009
Pole Vault
1.
So
Keith Higham
5.35m
2006
2.
-
Matt Brousse
5.10m
2004
3.
Jr
Ronald Walter
5.05m
2008
4.
Sr
Felix Wolter
4.85m
2022
5.
So
Nick Malenka
4.75m
2009
6.
Fr
Bradley Rocco
4.35m
2011
7.
-
Stephen Goeltz
4.30m
2013
8.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
3.90m
2022
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kollin Smith
7.72m
(-.3)
2021
2.
Sr
Felix Wolter
7.70m
(-.8)
2022
3.
So
Reginald Steele
7.59m
(.1)
2012
4.
Sr
Clement Campbell
7.58m
(.1)
2023
5.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
7.36m
2017
6.
Sr
Eric Jones
7.23m
(2.6)
2009
7.
Fr
Sacha Quequin
7.09m
(1.6)
2023
8.
So
Folarin Ijelu
7.07m
2010
9.
Fr
Caleb Matthews
7.06m
2010
10.
Sr
Brandon Turner
6.81m
2010
11.
Fr
Uri Arnon
6.77m
(1.3)
2023
12.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
6.60m
(.1)
2022
13.
So
Luke Gallaher
6.23m
(1.5)
2013
14.
So
Christian Percy
6.07m
(-.5)
2014
15.
Fr
Timothy Calvetti
5.81m
(2.3)
2024
16.
Sr
Bradley Rocco
5.74m
2014
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Imani Brown
15.94m
2015
2.
Sr
Eric Jones
15.11m
(1.0)
2009
3.
Sr
Folarin Ijelu
15.09m
(1.6)
2012
4.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
15.06m
2017
5.
Jr
Clement Campbell
14.80m
(2.7)
2022
6.
Fr
Uri Arnon
14.75m
2023
7.
So
Brandon Turner
14.67m
(3.8)
2008
8.
Fr
Caleb Matthews
13.64m
(1.7)
2010
9.
Fr
Donovan Brickus
12.98m
2021
Hammer - 12lb
1.
So
Noah Walker
54.40m
2019
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Noah Walker
68.55m
2022
2.
Jr
Daniel Amaya
62.15m
2023
3.
Sr
Andrew Wells
60.43m
2015
4.
Sr
Kurt Barnhart
52.73m
2012
5.
Jr
Garrett Larkin
51.14m
2010
6.
Jr
Otoniel Badjana
50.85m
2023
7.
So
Ryan Cook
50.78m
2024
8.
Fr
Josh Armstrong
44.13m
2019
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Felix Wolter
7950
2021
2.
Sr
Cobe Wiggins
6829
2022
3.
-
Alvin Jones
5651
2002
4.
-
Michael Heiser
5307
2002
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Aleksandra Stoilova
11.27
(4.8)
2023
2.
Sr
Cambrya Jones
11.33
(1.7)
2012
3.
Sr
Imani Clark
11.54
(3.9)
2023
4.
So
Somiyah Braggs
11.61
(1.5)
2024
5.
Sr
Shantea Calhoun
11.62
2008
6.
So
Alyssa Wise
11.65
(1.2)
2016
7.
So
Ashley Woodford
11.67
(1.4)
2011
8.
Fr
Jessica Tongue
11.70
(.9)
2014
9.
So
Raquel Bender
11.71
(1.5)
2007
10.
Jr
Da'Lynn Mills
11.74
(4.9)
2010
11.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
11.77
(1.6)
2017
12.
So
Taranisha Taylor
11.81
(3.2)
2014
Sr
Lanesha Pugh
11.81
(2.5)
2011
14.
So
Sydney McCallum
11.82
(1.4)
2024
15.
Fr
Caleia Johnson
11.83
(2.6)
2022
So
Jaylyn Aminu
11.83
2019
17.
So
Success Duruzor
11.90
(2.0)
2024
Jr
Whitney Martin
11.90
(3.7)
2017
19.
Jr
Jonnique Lawrence
11.91
(.9)
2012
20.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
11.95
(1.6)
2017
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Cambrya Jones
22.72
(.2)
2012
2.
Sr
Imani Clark
23.37
(1.9)
2023
3.
Fr
Aleksandra Stoilova
23.58
(1.9)
2023
4.
So
Somiyah Braggs
23.67
(1.5)
2024
5.
Sr
Shantea Calhoun
23.70
(2.3)
2008
So
Kimberley Lyles
23.70
(-1.0)
2003
7.
Fr
Caleia Johnson
23.72
(4.0)
2022
8.
Jr
Da'Lynn Mills
23.76
(-.1)
2010
9.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
23.82
(2.3)
2017
10.
Sr
Desiree Garland
23.86
2018
11.
So
Jordan Hoyt
23.96
(1.3)
2012
12.
So
Jonnique Lawrence
24.01
(1.3)
2011
13.
So
Raquel Bender
24.05
(.8)
2007
14.
So
Alyssa Wise
24.15
(.9)
2016
15.
Sr
Nikki Scherer
24.16
(.2)
2023
16.
Sr
Lanesha Pugh
24.17
(1.3)
2011
17.
Sr
Lydia Bottelier
24.21
(1.6)
2024
18.
Jr
Whitney Martin
24.24
(2.3)
2017
19.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
24.26
(2.6)
2017
20.
Fr
Jessica Tongue
24.30
(1.4)
2014
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Desiree Garland
53.00
2018
2.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
53.30
2017
3.
Sr
Nikki Scherer
53.75
2021
4.
Fr
Success Duruzor
54.02
2023
5.
Jr
Arielle Fonrose
54.04
2012
6.
Jr
*
Caleia Johnson
54.13
2024
7.
Jr
Jonnique Lawrence
54.53
2012
8.
Fr
Sydni Townsend
54.64
2019
9.
Jr
Laila Ismail
54.89
2017
10.
Sr
Kaetlyn Brown
55.12
2010
11.
Sr
Trenace Elliot
55.57
2004
12.
Fr
Jordan Bourgeois
55.86
2017
13.
Sr
Kamryn McIntosh
56.13
2022
14.
Fr
Elke Van Der Westhuizen
56.15
2022
15.
So
Breanna Phillips
56.16
2019
16.
Jr
Nina Crawford
56.24
2019
17.
Fr
Kari Hedderick
56.59
2007
18.
Jr
Flora Ahiarakwe
56.83
2021
19.
So
Aubrey Leneweaver
56.85
2024
20.
So
Jamila Branch
56.87
2016
800 Meters
1.
-
Chantee Earl
2:02.54
2000
2.
Sr
Ally Brunton
2:08.17
2021
3.
Fr
Claire Hoffman
2:09.55
2023
4.
Jr
Miranda Salvo
2:09.67
2018
5.
So
Evann Thompson
2:10.31
2014
6.
Jr
Anja Weiler
2:10.37
2017
7.
So
Beth Shenck
2:10.67
2016
8.
Jr
Emily Brown
2:11.12
2023
9.
So
Makenzie Zeh
2:11.70
2017
10.
Jr
Shynae Deas
2:11.92
2024
11.
So
Miya Johnson
2:12.67
2010
12.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
2:12.89
2017
13.
So
Ellen Crook
2:13.03
2016
14.
Fr
Caroline Bolen
2:13.67
2021
15.
Sr
Elizabeth Kline
2:13.78
2013
16.
Sr
Gizelle Joshua
2:13.88
2009
17.
Sr
Kelly Hayes
2:14.05
2018
18.
Jr
Kari Hedderick
2:14.30
2009
19.
Sr
*
Ilse Steigenga
2:14.72
2024
20.
So
Brenda Ayuk
2:14.84
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Ally Brunton
4:16.29
2021
2.
Jr
Miranda Salvo
4:21.68
2018
3.
Sr
Kelly Hayes
4:26.87
2018
4.
So
Melanie Vlasic
4:27.23
2016
5.
Sr
Sydney Nowicki
4:28.33
2024
6.
So
Gillian Schriever
4:28.41
2017
7.
Jr
Emily Brown
4:28.62
2023
8.
So
Camy Kiser
4:28.75
2024
9.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
4:29.25
2017
10.
Jr
Maureen McCandless
4:29.75
2004
11.
So
Amy Kelly
4:29.85
2016
12.
So
Ellen Crook
4:30.28
2016
13.
Jr
Reagan Flannery
4:30.37
2024
14.
Jr
Anja Weiler
4:33.12
2017
15.
Fr
Ellen Baker
4:34.00
2023
16.
So
Makenzie Zeh
4:34.33
2017
17.
Sr
Sadie Carey-Tharp
4:34.38
2024
18.
Jr
Winnie Incorvaia
4:34.85
2024
19.
Jr
Beth Shenck
4:35.00
2017
20.
Sr
Rebecca Peters
4:35.47
2018
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Miranda Salvo
4:51.89
2018
2.
Sr
Amy Kelly
4:57.16
2018
3.
Sr
Rebecca Peters
5:02.94
2018
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Miranda Salvo
9:41.01
2018
2.
So
Sam Shields
9:41.10
2018
3.
Jr
Gillian Schriever
9:45.30
2018
4.
Jr
Sadie Carey-Tharp
9:52.67
2023
5.
So
Winnie Incorvaia
9:56.41
2023
6.
Sr
Amy Kelly
9:56.90
2018
7.
Sr
Rebecca Peters
9:58.44
2018
8.
-
Amanda Schmidt
10:01.49
2002
9.
Jr
Abby Peters
10:05.42
2016
10.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
10:08.39
2018
11.
-
Lauren Shaffer
10:14.04
2002
12.
Fr
Rachel McKinnon
10:14.94
2022
13.
So
Caroline Rusinski
10:16.50
2023
14.
So
Emily Burd
10:18.14
2019
15.
Fr
Olivia Zambrio
10:34.69
2021
16.
Fr
Emily Jobes
10:42.03
2022
17.
So
Dawn Hilgert
10:45.45
2002
18.
-
Erin Johnson
10:47.45
2002
19.
Jr
Kristyna Finikiotis
10:57.05
2016
20.
Sr
Nicole Leskowicz
10:57.85
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Maureen McCandless
16:10.02
2006
2.
So
Gillian Schriever
16:12.45
2017
3.
Jr
Winnie Incorvaia
16:19.16
2024
4.
Sr
Ally Brunton
16:29.66
2022
5.
Sr
Sadie Carey-Tharp
16:32.81
2024
6.
Sr
Hillary Boxheimer
16:37.68
2016
7.
Sr
Sydney Nowicki
16:42.31
2024
8.
So
Sam Shields
16:43.20
2018
9.
Sr
Rebecca Peters
16:43.25
2018
10.
Sr
Kelly Hayes
16:44.25
2018
11.
So
Camy Kiser
16:50.73
2024
12.
Jr
Dee Dee Adams
16:55.48
2016
13.
Jr
Amy Kelly
16:55.98
2017
14.
So
Emily Brown
16:58.17
2022
15.
Jr
Ariel Pastore-Sebring
17:05.29
2017
16.
Jr
Caroline Rusinski
17:12.32
2024
17.
Fr
Emily Jobes
17:19.60
2023
18.
Fr
Ellen Baker
17:19.87
2023
19.
So
Melanie Vlasic
17:23.44
2016
20.
Fr
Rachel McKinnon
17:24.23
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Winnie Incorvaia
33:47.53
2024
2.
So
Gillian Schriever
33:50.03
2017
3.
Sr
Sadie Carey-Tharp
34:17.74
2024
4.
Jr
Sam Shields
35:58.58
2019
5.
Jr
Dee Dee Adams
36:14.16
2016
6.
Jr
Abby Peters
36:23.96
2016
7.
Jr
Ariel Pastore-Sebring
36:24.31
2017
8.
Sr
Melanie Vlasic
36:35.06
2018
9.
Jr
Suzzette Bossart
38:54.91
2007
10.
Fr
Susannah Feinstein
38:56.37
2011
11.
Sr
Emily Loeffelholz
39:21.87
2018
12.
Jr
Stephanie Lednak
40:07.84
2018
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Eddita Pessima
13.16
(1.5)
2021
2.
Sr
Mycaiah Clemons
13.29
(3.2)
2009
3.
Jr
Tamara McGill
13.44
(3.0)
2004
4.
Jr
Aysha Muhammad
13.46
2019
5.
Sr
Folake Olujide-Ajibade
13.72
(2.7)
2024
6.
So
Taranisha Taylor
13.75
(2.6)
2014
7.
Sr
Jazmyn Potts
13.80
(2.8)
2024
8.
Sr
Brianna Broyles
13.84
2010
9.
Sr
Elizabeth Kline
13.93
(2.2)
2013
10.
So
Foluke Olujide-Ajibade
14.07
(1.0)
2022
11.
Sr
*
Ilse Steigenga
14.09
(-.7)
2024
12.
Sr
Khadeja Kearney
14.11
(1.3)
2016
13.
So
Jana Bruses
14.12
(3.9)
2024
14.
Fr
Brittany Carroll
14.17
(2.7)
2010
15.
So
Kaneisha Raymond
14.24
(.7)
2022
16.
Fr
Nicole Vann
14.32
(.4)
2002
17.
So
Laila Ismail
14.42
(1.3)
2016
Sr
*
Lydia Bottelier
14.42
(-.4)
2024
19.
Jr
Jazmin Hunt
14.49
(.2)
2010
20.
Sr
Julianna Reed
14.52
(2.9)
2007
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Evann Thompson
57.02
2015
2.
Fr
Sydni Townsend
57.86
2019
3.
Jr
Julianna Reed
58.07
2006
4.
So
Elizabeth Bayne
58.66
2002
5.
Jr
Eddita Pessima
58.72
2021
6.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
58.94
2017
7.
Sr
Breanna Phillips
58.96
2022
8.
Jr
Morgan Harvey
59.30
2017
9.
Jr
Laila Ismail
59.32
2017
10.
Sr
Brianna Broyles
59.44
2010
11.
So
*
Aubrey Leneweaver
59.70
2024
12.
Sr
*
Logan Neely
59.76
2024
13.
So
Mackenzie Sullivan
1:00.01
2023
14.
Jr
Martina Hallman
1:00.62
2007
Sr
Aysha Muhammad
1:00.62
2021
16.
Sr
Desiree Garland
1:00.67
2017
17.
Sr
Mycaiah Clemons
1:00.69
2009
18.
Sr
*
Jazmyn Potts
1:00.86
2024
19.
Fr
Elizabeth Kline
1:01.79
2010
20.
Sr
Lydia Bottelier
1:01.80
2024
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Emily Brown
4:59.24
2021
2.
So
Brenda Ayuk
5:05.53
2021
3.
Fr
Veronica Sanchez
5:15.65
2021
4.
So
Mary Borkoski
5:15.88
2022
2k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Emily Brown
6:50.07
2023
2.
Sr
Natalie Hilton
6:56.65
2019
3.
Jr
Kelly Hayes
7:02.46
2017
4.
Fr
Gianna Cagliola
7:19.14
2023
5.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
7:21.98
2017
6.
Jr
Caroline Defrank
7:27.12
2017
7.
Sr
Karli O'Neill
7:43.58
2017
8.
Fr
Camille Kukor
7:49.31
2019
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Melissa Vignetti
9:43.08
2009
2.
Jr
Emily Brown
10:08.54
2023
3.
Sr
Kelly Hayes
10:18.64
2018
4.
Sr
Natalie Hilton
10:30.45
2019
5.
Jr
Sadie Carey-Tharp
10:31.64
2023
6.
Sr
Nicola Angstadt
10:42.11
2007
7.
Fr
Emily Jobes
10:43.16
2023
8.
Jr
Karli O'Neill
10:48.58
2016
9.
Jr
Amy Ruffolo
10:48.79
2008
10.
Sr
Melanie Vlasic
10:58.03
2018
11.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
10:58.57
2017
12.
So
Caroline Defrank
11:02.87
2016
13.
Fr
Gianna Cagliola
11:05.22
2023
14.
Jr
Caroline Rusinski
11:08.41
2024
15.
So
Mary Borkoski
11:33.03
2022
16.
So
Morgan Perry
11:35.86
2013
17.
So
Brenda Ayuk
11:44.74
2021
18.
Fr
Emily Burd
11:55.98
2018
19.
So
Mia Ingalls
12:17.14
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashley Woodford
Da'Lynn Mills
Lanesha Pugh
Cambrya Jones
44.24
2011
2.
Ashley Woodford
Da'Lynn Mills
Jonnique Lawrence
Cambrya Jones
44.57
2010
3.
Ashley Woodford
Jordan Hoyt
Arielle Fonrose
Jonnique Lawrence
44.81
2012
4.
Aleksandra Stoilova
Imani Clark
Sydney McCallum
Nikki Scherer
44.82
2023
5.
Relay Team
45.32
2007
6.
Somiyah Braggs
Caleia Johnson
Logan Neely
Ilse Steigenga
45.36
2024
7.
Relay Team
45.43
2017
8.
Genaya Johnson
Nikki Scherer
Danielle Leaks
Jaylyn Aminu
45.59
2019
9.
Relay Team
45.62
2008
10.
Xauddina Whittington
Taranisha Taylor
Jessica Tongue
Jordan Lee
45.77
2014
11.
Relay Team
45.99
2016
12.
Genaya Johnson
Nikki Scherer
Taylor Middleton
Lysaih Rice
46.24
2018
13.
Eddita Pessima
Nikki Scherer
Flora Ahiarakwe
Kaneisha Raymond
46.29
2021
Mycaiah Clemons
Da'Lynn Mills
Raquel Bender
Cambrya Jones
46.29
2009
15.
Relay Team
46.32
2002
16.
Relay Team
46.39
2015
17.
Kaneisha Raymond
Caleia Johnson
Ilse Steigenga
Elke Van Der Westhuizen
47.22
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonnique Lawrence
Xauddina Whittington
Jordan Hoyt
Cambrya Jones
1:34.21
2012
2.
Relay Team
1:34.73
2010
3.
Caleia Johnson
Elke Van Der Westhuizen
Flora Ahiarakwe
Lydia Bottelier
1:36.67
2022
4.
Desiree Garland
Danielle Leaks
Morgan Harvey
Quadaisha Newkirk
1:37.37
2017
5.
Somiyah Braggs
Sydney McCallum
Alma Evuna Eki
Ilse Steigenga
1:37.41
2024
6.
Desiree Garland
Morgan Harvey
Whitney Martin
Alyssa Wise
1:38.86
2016
7.
Da'Lynn Mills
Raquel Bender
Brianna Broyles
Cambrya Jones
1:38.90
2009
8.
Ashley Woodford
Cambrya Jones
Lanesha Pugh
Anita James
1:39.18
2011
9.
Sydney McCallum
Ilse Steigenga
Caleia Johnson
Success Duruzor
1:42.58
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.34
2000
2.
Relay Team
3:34.58
2017
3.
Success Duruzor
Imani Clark
Caleia Johnson
Nikki Scherer
3:36.56
2023
Morgan Harvey
Quadaisha Newkirk
Laila Ismail
Desiree Garland
3:36.56
2018
5.
Trenace Elliot
Lamoy Stephens
Kimberley Lyles
Janine Jones
3:37.27
2004
6.
Sydni Townsend
Flora Ahiarakwe
Nina Crawford
Nikki Scherer
3:37.83
2019
7.
Caleia Johnson
Logan Neely
Success Duruzor
Lydia Bottelier
3:38.11
2024
8.
Arielle Fonrose
Jonnique Lawrence
Cambrya Jones
Jordan Hoyt
3:40.41
2012
9.
Kamryn McIntosh
Caleia Johnson
Breanna Phillips
Lydia Bottelier
3:40.71
2022
10.
Relay Team
3:41.18
2015
11.
Breanna Phillips
Nikki Scherer
Eddita Pessima
Aysha Muhammad
3:41.89
2021
12.
Arielle Fonrose
Jonnique Lawrence
Jordan Hoyt
Jordan Lee
3:41.95
2011
13.
Brianna Broyles
Kaetlyn Brown
Arielle Fonrose
Rachael McIntosh
3:42.03
2010
14.
Relay Team
3:42.50
2007
15.
Relay Team
3:42.88
2016
16.
Relay Team
3:45.92
2002
17.
Kaetlyn Brown
Patricia Anyanwu
Brianna Broyles
Mycaiah Clemons
3:47.49
2009
18.
Xauddina Whittington
Jordan Lee
Taranisha Taylor
Mariame Conde
3:47.84
2014
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:58.99
2002
2.
Kari Hedderick
Miya Johnson
Korinne Piper
Susan Martinez
9:09.42
2010
3.
Sam Shields
Anja Weiler
Erin O'Connell
Kelly Hayes
9:10.18
2017
4.
Gizelle Joshua
Kari Hedderick
Susan Martinez
Miya Johnson
9:10.47
2009
5.
Emily Burd
Erin O'Connell
Ally Brunton
Mikaela Vlasic
9:13.29
2018
6.
Ally Brunton
Mikaela Vlasic
Devon Hoernlein
Erin O'Connell
9:18.78
2019
7.
Cayla Del Piano
Joslin Sellers
Deanna Felicissimo
Sarah Kochinsky
9:21.23
2014
8.
Relay Team
9:23.24
2007
9.
Miya Johnson
Morgan Perry
Jenna Moen
Mariame Conde
9:56.90
2012
4x1500 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:17.16
2015
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
4:03.31
2010
2.
Relay Team
4:03.79
2019
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:51.52
2002
2.
Relay Team
3:56.84
2015
3.
Lysaih Rice
Nina Crawford
Jordan Bourgeois
Anja Weiler
3:58.12
2017
4.
Sydney McCallum
Folake Olujide-Ajibade
Alma Evuna Eki
Shynae Deas
4:02.45
2024
5.
Relay Team
4:03.31
2010
6.
Relay Team
4:07.52
2019
7.
Relay Team
4:09.45
2007
8.
Nikki Scherer
Danielle Leaks
Alexis Leech
Breanna Phillips
4:18.43
2018
9.
Da'Lynn Mills
Cambrya Jones
Kaetlyn Brown
Patricia Anyanwu
4:18.50
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Makenzie Zeh
Breanna Phillips
Miranda Salvo
Ally Brunton
11:33.89
2019
2.
Miranda Salvo
Jordan Bourgeois
Makenzie Zeh
Joslin Sellers
11:40.79
2017
3.
Amy Kelly
Nina Crawford
Anja Weiler
Miranda Salvo
11:43.39
2018
4.
Emily Brown
11:44.91
2023
5.
Relay Team
11:58.43
2002
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Morgan Harvey
Khadeja Kearney
Sullena Staton
Laila Ismail
1:02.11
2016
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
58.15
2002
2.
Brianna Broyles
Jazmin Hunt
Kari Weimerskirch
Anita James
59.43
2008
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
58.10
2015
2.
Relay Team
58.71
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Amanda Walker
16.48m
2005
2.
Sr
Racquel Williams
15.92m
2016
3.
Sr
Abena Atuobi
15.91m
2022
4.
So
Norrah Lemongo
15.68m
2024
5.
Fr
Kailyn Clancy
14.91m
2016
6.
So
Niya Crawford
14.55m
2024
7.
Fr
Brittany Lightfoot
13.76m
2012
8.
Jr
Alexis Wilder
13.17m
2010
9.
Sr
Tamara McGill
13.14m
2005
10.
So
Laurel Kun
13.04m
2021
11.
So
Sarah Anderson
13.01m
2009
12.
Sr
Ashley Moore
12.89m
2011
13.
Sr
Lydia Bottelier
12.32m
2024
14.
Fr
Kalene Anderson
12.27m
2013
15.
Sr
*
Ilse Steigenga
12.21m
2024
16.
Sr
Taylor Newton
12.01m
2024
17.
So
Mollie Carpenter
11.86m
2024
18.
So
Lanie Bainter
11.64m
2022
19.
Jr
Elizabeth Kline
11.49m
2012
20.
Sr
Paige Lumley
11.12m
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Haley Springman
50.09m
2014
2.
Sr
Racquel Williams
47.24m
2016
3.
Sr
Abena Atuobi
45.13m
2022
4.
So
Niya Crawford
44.48m
2024
5.
Sr
Jessie Wallace
44.14m
2018
6.
Fr
Brittany Lightfoot
43.61m
2012
7.
Jr
Sarah Anderson
43.36m
2010
8.
Jr
Alexis Wilder
43.00m
2010
9.
Jr
Robin Gilmore
42.50m
2011
10.
Sr
Kayla Comrie
42.28m
2011
11.
Fr
Virginia Thistle
41.10m
2009
12.
Sr
Lanie Bainter
39.89m
2024
13.
So
Norrah Lemongo
38.95m
2024
14.
So
Mollie Carpenter
36.33m
2024
15.
So
Kalene Anderson
35.94m
2014
16.
Sr
Amy Town
33.62m
2011
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Taylor Slaney
50.31m
2014
2.
So
Brianna Spirnak
48.28m
2021
3.
So
Nicole Cherry
47.69m
2009
4.
Fr
Jessica Rocco
46.61m
2011
5.
Sr
Alyssa Debski
44.00m
2019
6.
Jr
Brooke Shasteen
42.32m
2014
7.
So
Sydney Alderman
42.17m
2017
8.
So
Carolyn Helenski
41.19m
2018
9.
-
Casey Meier
40.52m
2012
10.
So
Kelsey Voltz
40.39m
2009
11.
Sr
Taylor Newton
39.99m
2024
12.
Jr
Leah Ulizio
39.67m
2010
13.
Fr
Rachael McIntosh
37.36m
2010
14.
Fr
Paige Demetriades
35.77m
2016
15.
Sr
Kaitlyn Flynn
35.49m
2011
16.
Jr
Tamara McGill
35.47m
2004
17.
Fr
Kelcy Altmire
35.02m
2009
18.
Sr
Sullena Staton
34.90m
2018
19.
Sr
Ilse Steigenga
32.58m
2024
20.
Sr
Paige Lumley
32.11m
2017
High Jump
1.
So
*
Eva Baldursdottir
1.76m
2024
Jr
Lydia Bottelier
1.76m
2022
3.
So
Alesia Rengle
1.75m
2024
Sr
Tamara McGill
1.75m
2005
5.
Fr
Rachael McIntosh
1.73m
2010
6.
Sr
Elizabeth Kline
1.66m
2013
7.
Fr
Kendall Butch
1.65m
2007
So
Da'Lynn Mills
1.65m
2009
9.
So
Breanna Phillips
1.65m
2019
Jr
Taylor Newton
1.65m
2023
11.
Sr
*
Ilse Steigenga
1.64m
2024
12.
Jr
Kaitlyn Flynn
1.64m
2010
Jr
Erinn McMahon
1.64m
2009
14.
So
Kari Weimerskirch
1.63m
2009
15.
Jr
Desiree Garland
1.63m
2016
16.
So
Madeline Reiche
1.59m
2017
17.
Sr
Nicole Bell
1.58m
2018
So
Casey Harewood
1.58m
2016
Sr
Paige Lumley
1.58m
2017
20.
Fr
Natalie Ryan
1.55m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Marissa Dudek
3.75m
2006
2.
Sr
Kathleen Adair
3.68m
2017
3.
Fr
Kendall Butch
3.65m
2007
4.
Jr
Victoria Toso
3.60m
2010
5.
Fr
Lauren Corbitt
3.40m
2017
6.
So
Kathryn Hart
3.38m
2023
7.
So
Megan Leake
3.35m
2011
8.
So
Noelle Loya
3.23m
2022
9.
Jr
Janelle Adams
3.20m
2009
10.
-
Kathryn Hall
3.10m
2023
11.
So
Carrie Mavrikis
3.10m
2009
12.
Jr
Mikayla Davidson
3.08m
2022
13.
So
Jessica Catalano
2.85m
2010
Long Jump
1.
-
Trecia Smith
6.61m
(1.2)
1999
2.
Jr
Ilse Steigenga
6.47m
2023
3.
So
Taylor Middleton
6.28m
(3.1)
2018
4.
Jr
Janessa Murphy
6.07m
(2.9)
2008
5.
Jr
Martina Hallman
6.02m
(2.1)
2007
6.
Sr
Anita James
5.87m
(-1.1)
2011
7.
Sr
Lydia Bottelier
5.85m
2023
8.
So
Jordan Fields
5.68m
2018
9.
So
Omowunmi Fapohunda
5.64m
(.3)
2009
10.
Fr
Rachael McIntosh
5.61m
(-.5)
2010
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Kline
5.58m
(1.4)
2013
12.
Fr
Ashley Corum
5.57m
(-.9)
2011
13.
Sr
Paige Lumley
5.54m
2017
14.
Jr
Shanae' Thomas
5.50m
(2.8)
2009
15.
So
Aubrey Leneweaver
5.49m
(.0)
2024
16.
Jr
Nina Crawford
5.48m
2019
17.
So
*
Taylor Forbes
5.46m
(-.6)
2024
18.
Sr
Erinn McMahon
5.43m
2010
19.
Sr
Julia Koloski
5.38m
2015
20.
Sr
Tamara McGill
5.37m
(-.8)
2005
Triple Jump
1.
-
Trecia Smith
13.98m
(-2.5)
1998
2.
Sr
*
Ilse Steigenga
12.79m
(.2)
2024
3.
So
Taylor Middleton
12.75m
2018
4.
Jr
Melanie Carter
12.73m
(2.2)
2003
5.
Sr
Anita James
12.40m
(-1.4)
2011
Fr
Ashley Corum
12.40m
2011
7.
Jr
Paige Lumley
12.37m
2015
8.
So
*
Taylor Forbes
12.00m
(.5)
2024
9.
Sr
Julia Koloski
11.88m
2015
10.
Jr
Jordan Fields
11.81m
(-.2)
2019
11.
Sr
Koryn Jozwiskowski
11.78m
(.4)
2021
Jr
Omowunmi Fapohunda
11.78m
2010
13.
Jr
Martina Hallman
11.64m
2007
14.
Jr
Lydia Dennis
11.18m
2017
15.
Sr
Janessa Murphy
11.15m
(2.0)
2009
16.
Jr
Anais Williams
11.12m
(-.9)
2023
17.
So
Jaquelyn Rucker
11.00m
(1.1)
2009
18.
Fr
Melissa Alauzen
10.73m
(2.7)
2009
19.
Fr
Alesia Rengle
10.70m
2023
20.
Sr
Ellie Pikula
10.40m
2016
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Foluke Olujide-Ajibade
62.68m
2024
2.
Jr
Andin Fosam
61.31m
2017
3.
So
Shannah Mallett
52.99m
2021
4.
Jr
Haley Springman
52.07m
2014
5.
Sr
Lanie Bainter
51.84m
2024
6.
So
*
Niya Crawford
51.83m
2024
7.
Jr
Sarah Anderson
51.67m
2010
8.
Sr
Kayla Comrie
50.65m
2011
9.
Jr
Alexis Wilder
49.99m
2010
10.
Sr
Kimberly Rorabaugh
49.88m
2008
11.
Sr
Antoinette Gyles
48.09m
2021
Fr
Kailyn Clancy
48.09m
2016
13.
Sr
Robin Gilmore
45.81m
2012
14.
Sr
Jessica Catalano
42.08m
2012
15.
So
Kalene Anderson
38.30m
2014
16.
Jr
Ashley Moore
36.95m
2010
17.
Fr
Virginia Thistle
34.55m
2009
18.
Sr
Amy Town
29.04m
2011
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
*
Ilse Steigenga
5637
2024
2.
Sr
*
Lydia Bottelier
5472
2024
3.
Sr
Elizabeth Kline
5419
2013
4.
Sr
Tamara McGill
5413
2005
5.
Fr
Rachael McIntosh
5124
2010
6.
Sr
Taylor Newton
5075
2024
7.
Sr
Paige Lumley
4903
2017
8.
So
Kaitlyn Flynn
4743
2009
9.
So
Sullena Staton
4660
2016
10.
Sr
Erinn McMahon
4445
2010
11.
So
Elizabeth Bayne
4050
2002
12.
-
Trecia Smith
3414
1999
13.
Fr
Kathryn Bannantine
3395
2009