Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Cliff Resais
10.47
(.6)
2018
2.
Sr
Deandre Henderson
10.53
(3.4)
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Rocky Carruth
10.57
(2.5)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Raheem Brown
10.62
(2.3)
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Dantrayl Sanders
10.74
(4.1)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Kadarius Williams
10.75
(3.3)
PR
2016
Sr
Shadrack Adu-Gyamfi
10.75
(3.4)
2017
8.
Sr
Cory Roberts
10.96
(3.4)
PR
2010
9.
Sr
George Cunningham
11.02
(-.3)
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Dontrayl Sanders
11.25
(-.4)
PR
2016
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Cliff Resais
20.69
(3.1)
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Johnathon Sawyer
20.80
(3.7)
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Cliff Resais
21.05
(4.8)
2019
4.
Sr
Raheem Brown
21.15
(3.6)
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Dontrell Lyons
21.33
(1.6)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Deandre Henderson
21.46
(.1)
2017
7.
Sr
Jerel Butler
21.55
(4.2)
2011
8.
Sr
Maverick Bowleg
21.67
(1.6)
2017
Sr
Rodney Ruffin
21.67
(3.9)
PR
2021
10.
Sr
Donovan Storr
21.75
(.1)
2021
11.
Sr
Rocky Carruth
21.91
(2.2)
2010
12.
Sr
Dantrayl Sanders
21.94
(1.0)
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Monte Parker
21.97
(.8)
PR
2024
14.
Sr
Dontrayl Sanders
22.63
(1.5)
PR
2016
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley Riley
33.85
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Maverick Bowleg
34.17
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Deandre Henderson
34.53
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Johnathon Sawyer
45.18
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Andre Colebrook
46.60
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Ashley Riley
46.70
PR
2017
4.
Sr
George Cunningham
47.71
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Maverick Bowleg
47.74
2017
6.
Sr
Dontrell Lyons
47.77
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Deandre Henderson
48.29
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Ashley Riley
48.39
2019
9.
Sr
Maverick Bowleg
48.51
2019
10.
Sr
Cory Roberts
49.01
PR
2010
11.
Sr
Jerel Butler
49.17
2011
12.
Sr
Raheem Brown
49.20
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Monte Parker
49.54
PR
2024
14.
Sr
Donovan Storr
49.67
2021
15.
Sr
Dwayne Woodard
50.25
PR
2017
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Monte Parker
49.9h
PR
2024
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Holden
1:19.12
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Holden
1:52.28
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Harry Wiggins
1:56.79
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Bryant White
2:01.05
PR
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Grant O'Callaghan
3:47.18
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Harry Wiggins
3:58.38
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Anthony Cordero
4:02.16
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Michael Lee
4:03.58
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Adam Cortez
4:05.01
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Alex Holden
4:07.73
2017
7.
Sr
Bryant White
4:14.26
PR
2021
8.
Sr
Brett Olivier
4:24.07
2018
9.
Sr
Stephen Cassingham
4:24.17
PR
2017
10.
Sr
Joseph Edwards
4:24.56
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Cory Roberts
4:37.17
2010
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Harry Wiggins
9:04.05
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Brett Olivier
9:16.85
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Stephen Cassingham
9:42.10
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Anthony Cordero
15:08.09
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Harry Wiggins
15:31.60
2017
3.
Sr
Bryant White
15:40.29
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Brett Olivier
15:45.56
2018
5.
Sr
Stephen Cassingham
16:40.72
PR
2017
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Adam Cortez
30:40.48
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Henry Rop
31:52.10
2011
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Cory Roberts
14.29
(1.7)
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Steven Barze
14.82
(-.1)
PR
2017
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Andre Colebrook
50.14
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Andre Colebrook
50.86
2019
3.
Sr
Agerian Jackson
51.21
2023
4.
Sr
Adlus Wiltz
51.52
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Dwayne Woodard
52.75
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Albert Martinez
54.29
2018
7.
Sr
Craig Rock
57.09
PR
2019
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Anthony Cordero
9:16.57
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Henry Rop
9:27.61
2011
3.
Sr
Harry Wiggins
9:28.77
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Brett Olivier
10:43.48
2018
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Adonson Shallow
18.57m
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Alex Young
17.71m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Jimmy LeBlanc
17.03m
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Stevon Crooks
16.95m
2021
5.
Sr
Tommy Nedow
16.93m
2021
6.
Sr
Teremine White
16.75m
PR
2008
7.
Sr
Ruben Stephens
15.59m
2007
8.
Sr
Cory Roberts
11.85m
2010
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Adonson Shallow
59.77m
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Teremine White
59.15m
PR
2008
3.
Sr
Adonson Shallow
55.70m
2011
4.
Sr
Tommy Nedow
53.74m
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Brett Olsen
53.71m
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Alex Young
51.03m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Ruben Stephens
49.89m
2007
8.
Sr
Terrell Webb
47.98m
PR
2024
9.
Sr
Jimmy LeBlanc
46.74m
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Stevon Crooks
45.55m
2021
11.
Sr
Cory Roberts
39.86m
2010
12.
Sr
Slavko Stevic
35.52m
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Gennard Paul
77.82m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Chris Carter
69.97m
PR
2005
3.
Sr
Chris Carter
68.26m
2006
4.
Sr
Collin Rowland
67.92m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Derek Hampton
64.40m
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Adonson Shallow
60.97m
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Cory Roberts
52.67m
2010
8.
Sr
Terrell Webb
49.49m
2023
High Jump
1.
Sr
Slavko Stevic
2.22m
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Slavko Stevic
2.19m
2024
3.
Sr
Corey Billizone
2.10m
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Clarence Robinson
2.10m
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Rodney Ruffin
2.05m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Steven Barze
1.95m
2017
7.
Sr
Cory Roberts
1.78m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Devin King
5.80m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Kovey Simmons
5.32m
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Cory Roberts
4.62m
2010
4.
Sr
Adam Pennington
4.60m
2021
5.
Sr
Cote Ryland
4.60m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Brandon Hollier
4.33m
2018
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Rodney Ruffin
7.83m
2021
2.
Sr
Rodney Ruffin
7.62m
2019
3.
Sr
Michael Rheams
7.41m
(3.0)
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Dantrayl Sanders
6.98m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Steven Barze
6.97m
2017
6.
Sr
Cory Roberts
6.91m
(.5)
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Julian Maze
6.27m
2017
8.
Sr
Kendall Cleveland
6.25m
(1.1)
2024
9.
Sr
Dontrayl Sanders
6.07m
PR
2016
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Michael Rheams
15.53m
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Julian Maze
15.35m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Corey Billizone
14.87m
(2.0)
PR
2009
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Alex Young
73.66m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Adonson Shallow
67.07m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Adonson Shallow
66.34m
2011
4.
Sr
Terrell Webb
65.21m
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Jonathan Kinchen
64.81m
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Terrell Webb
64.09m
2023
7.
Sr
Faisal Mohammed
59.63m
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Jimmy LeBlanc
57.16m
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Tommy Nedow
54.87m
2021
10.
Sr
Austin Funk
54.54m
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Brett Olsen
54.34m
PR
2015
12.
Sr
Michael Seither
52.46m
2019
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Cory Roberts
7293
2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Sharrona Williams
11.46
(2.7)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Kaelynn Smith
11.70
(1.0)
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Daijah Washington
11.90
(2.4)
2018
4.
Sr
Destinee Jeanpiere
12.02
(3.0)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Roseanne Bell
12.09
2009
6.
Sr
Destinee Jeanpiere
12.13
(2.0)
2021
7.
Sr
Shakeitha Henfield
12.15
(1.3)
PR
2004
8.
Sr
Porsha Miles
12.20
(4.7)
2024
9.
Sr
Whitney Clay
12.28
(1.1)
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Dardlie Lefevre
12.98
(.4)
PR
2024
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kaelynn Smith
24.33
(2.6)
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Sharrona Williams
24.40
(2.6)
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Roseanne Bell
24.62
(-.5)
2009
4.
Sr
Daijah Washington
24.86
2018
5.
Sr
Whitney Clay
25.09
(-.8)
PR
2010
Sr
Destinee Jeanpiere
25.09
(3.3)
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Porsha Miles
25.30
(.6)
2024
8.
Sr
Destinee Jeanpiere
25.40
(1.2)
2021
9.
Sr
Jacqueline Thring
25.76
(.2)
PR
2023
10.
Sr
Shanique Masters
26.17
(1.1)
PR
2023
11.
Sr
Clara Wells
27.03
PR
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Indya Jackson
53.87
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Jacqueline Thring
58.83
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Destinee Jeanpiere
59.76
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Clara Wells
1:01.69
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Ernestin Caradine
1:03.69
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Clara Wells
1:05.25
2011
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sophie Daigle
2:16.33
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Shanique Masters
2:22.82
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Ernestine Carradine
2:23.42
2010
4.
Sr
Ernestin Caradine
2:24.68
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Tara Stuntz
2:34.93
PR
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Sophie Daigle
4:33.64
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Whitney Curry
4:44.04
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Clarissa Smith
5:00.60
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Tara Stuntz
5:00.83
PR
2021
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Clarissa Smith
10:47.74
PR
2018
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sophie Daigle
18:03.20
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Naomi Jeruto
18:28.83
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Tara Stuntz
19:22.41
2021
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tara Stuntz
41:40.79
PR
2021
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Amiracle Collins
13:00.00
PR
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Judith Schultheis
13.93
(1.0)
2011
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Judith Schultheis
1:00.15
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Indya Jackson
1:02.09
PR
2023
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Clarissa Smith
11:20.82
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ashley Davis
16.69m
2021
2.
Sr
Kristian Jackson
15.42m
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Kristian Jackson
15.41m
2022
4.
Sr
Jermisha Frazier
15.17m
PR
2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Kristian Jackson
54.40m
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Kristian Jackson
53.86m
2022
3.
Sr
Jermisha Frazier
44.18m
PR
2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Charlotte Wissing
48.78m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Betsy Baldwin
48.04m
PR
2007
3.
Sr
Yvette Schubert
45.10m
2010
4.
Sr
Addison Shaffer
44.34m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Addie Shafer
44.14m
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Grace Walford
33.54m
PR
2021
Javelin - 600g-1999
1.
Sr
Yvette Schubert
41.18m
PR
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Sharron Ann Ourso
3.95m
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Addison Martinez
3.90m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Addison Martinez
3.86m
2016
4.
Sr
Lara Zupanc
3.70m
2023
5.
Sr
Lara Zupanc
3.35m
2024
Sr
Thais Gomes
3.35m
PR
2022
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Roseanne Bell
6.15m
(4.2)
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Dardlie Lefevre
4.65m
(3.0)
PR
2024
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Michelle Ogashi
12.92m
(1.6)
PR
2012
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jermisha Frazier
63.19m
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Grace Walford
54.98m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Natalia Redondo
54.50m
2018
4.
Sr
Kristian Jackson
53.78m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Kristian Jackson
53.38m
2023
6.
Sr
Colleena Collins
52.10m
2008
7.
Sr
Renada Living
52.03m
PR
2012