Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Elihu Young
10.64
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Moses Biosah
10.69
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Brandon Ruffin
10.79
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Jalen Brown
10.93
(2.3)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Kenny Brown
11.12
(2.3)
2022
6.
Sr
Davual Bailey
11.18
(3.5)
2023
7.
Sr
Kenny Brown
11.25
2021
8.
Sr
Jordan Duncan
11.30
2018
9.
Sr
Malik Norman
11.36
(5.6)
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Wesley Addison
11.89
(.8)
2011
11.
Sr
Joseph Kauffman
12.66
(4.0)
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Brandon Ruffin
21.42
(.8)
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Elihu Young
21.83
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Kaizer Giddie
22.04
(1.6)
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Elihu Young
22.16
(.2)
2023
5.
Sr
Moses Biosah
22.19
(1.6)
2022
6.
Sr
Kenny Brown
22.26
(2.4)
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Jalen Brown
22.27
(2.4)
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Tevin Hopkins
22.54
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Malik Norman
23.44
(1.1)
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Joseph Kauffman
26.10
(2.7)
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Elihu Young
48.45
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Tevin Hopkins
49.15
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Elihu Young
49.67
2023
4.
Sr
Eddie Solorio
51.32
2015
5.
Sr
Michael Giovannelli
51.37
2018
6.
Sr
Moses Biosah
53.80
2022
7.
Sr
Chaz Heintzleman
54.85
PR
2018
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Adam Yost
1:54.22
PR
2012
2.
Sr
John Principato
1:55.82
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Daniel Bahret
1:55.93
2015
4.
Sr
Carlos Martinez
1:56.22
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Misael Tobias
1:57.56
2018
6.
Sr
Brian Blaylock
1:59.57
2018
7.
Sr
Thomas Brown
2:00.61
2018
8.
Sr
Skyler Ficht
2:01.15
PR
2014
9.
Sr
Andres Enriquez
2:07.17
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Andre Baez Martinez
2:12.02
PR
2021
11.
Sr
Steven Homecgoy
2:13.91
PR
2019
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Carlos Martinez
3:51.36
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Cam Knudsen
3:53.72
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Pedro Ocampo
3:55.25
2023
4.
Sr
Brian Blaylock
3:56.43
2018
Sr
Joey Santillo
3:56.43
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Adam Yost
3:56.49
PR
2012
7.
Sr
Pedro Ocampo
3:57.13
2024
8.
Sr
Misael Tobias
4:05.57
2018
9.
Sr
Alex Cooper
4:07.14
PR
2019
10.
Sr
John Principato
4:07.70
2018
11.
Sr
Gabe Ceballos
4:08.45
PR
2019
12.
Sr
Ian Mcdowell
4:08.55
2011
13.
Sr
Aaron Sanchez
4:18.51
2018
14.
Sr
Skyler Ficht
4:19.91
2014
15.
Sr
Andre Baez Martinez
4:24.10
2021
16.
Sr
Anthony Burbatt
4:27.23
2011
17.
Sr
Joseph Parochetti
4:28.79
2017
18.
Sr
Thomas Brown
4:31.53
PR
2018
19.
Sr
Chris Santillo
4:33.45
PR
2017
20.
Sr
Ronald O'Neal
4:41.30
PR
2011
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Cam Knudsen
14:20.98
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Michael Blaszczyk
14:22.00
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Dylan Reyes
14:24.44
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Phil Rizzo
14:31.01
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Omar Paramo
14:32.62
2022
6.
Sr
Zachary Hoover
14:54.22
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Timothy Wade
14:54.71
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Michael Reif
15:00.90
2024
9.
Sr
Carlos Martinez
15:04.39
2022
10.
Sr
Joey Santillo
15:07.16
2017
11.
Sr
Gabe Ceballos
15:17.24
PR
2019
12.
Sr
Stephen Wilder
15:25.35
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Alex Cooper
15:30.75
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Jake Fitzgerald
15:31.36
2017
15.
Sr
Stephen Wilder
15:37.02
2015
16.
Sr
Noah Friske
15:41.82
2024
17.
Sr
Steven Homecgoy
16:39.81
2019
18.
Sr
Anthony Santillo
16:46.28
2017
19.
Sr
Joseph Parochetti
16:52.00
2017
20.
Sr
Chris Santillo
16:57.31
PR
2017
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Omar Paramo
29:44.58
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Michael Blaszczyk
29:48.15
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Dylan Reyes
30:13.82
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Phil Rizzo
30:43.20
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Zachary Hoover
30:43.89
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Oscar Tejeda
30:46.28
PR
2023
7.
Sr
Timothy Wade
31:07.52
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Gabe Ceballos
32:28.99
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Jake Fitzgerald
33:07.99
2017
10.
Sr
Stephen Wilder
33:13.83
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Billy Klebenow
34:33.83
PR
2016
Marathon
1.
Sr
Stephen Wilder
3:08.00
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Billy Klebenow
3:23.00
PR
2016
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Brandon Ruffin
14.70
(1.5)
2019
2.
Sr
James J.P. Teach
17.67
PR
2012
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Stephen Grajak
1:00.09
2015
2.
Sr
Sam Bandemer
1:00.95
2018
3.
Sr
James J.P. Teach
1:01.18
2012
4.
Sr
Michael Giovannelli
1:03.39
PR
2018
5.
Sr
Ian Mcdowell
1:03.41
2011
6.
Sr
Ronald O'Neal
1:04.76
PR
2011
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Michael Topp
9:14.39
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Ian Mcdowell
9:24.45
2011
3.
Sr
John Niendorf
9:50.54
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Alex Cooper
9:59.32
2019
5.
Sr
Anthony Santillo
10:54.48
2017
6.
Sr
Joseph Parochetti
11:03.65
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Chris Santillo
11:04.32
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Anthony Burbatt
11:29.02
PR
2011
9.
Sr
Kevin Hanlon
11:57.80
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Ronald O'Neal
11:59.59
2011
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Kyle Mitchell
16.52m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Ryan Bauers
15.11m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Ian Welsh
13.41m
2017
4.
Sr
Jake Eilers
10.26m
2012
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Kyle Mitchell
52.23m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Eric Davis
48.38m
2014
3.
Sr
Trak Meyers
46.45m
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Ryan Bauers
44.23m
PR
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Wesley Addison
35.34m
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Ryan Bauers
32.78m
2017
High Jump
1.
Sr
Brandon Ruffin
1.98m
2019
2.
Sr
Wesley Addison
1.71m
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Ronald O'Neal
1.66m
PR
2011
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Ronald O'Neal
2.90m
2011
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Noah Fritz
6.80m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Joseph Kauffman
5.86m
(1.0)
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Noah Fritz
12.87m
PR
2021
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Ian Welsh
51.10m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Ryan Bauers
48.34m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Trak Meyers
47.27m
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Kyle Mitchell
47.05m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Daniel Capobianco
45.22m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Jake Eilers
39.27m
2012
7.
Sr
Wesley Addison
22.13m
PR
2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Talia Jones-Wright
12.51
(5.1)
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Celina Mayforth
12.63
(2.3)
2021
3.
Sr
Daryll Rodriguez
12.69
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Shyasia Baker
12.76
(3.3)
2023
5.
Sr
Talia Jones-Wright
12.83
(-.2)
2022
6.
Sr
Shyasia Baker
13.20
(.9)
2022
7.
Sr
Emily Newberg
14.63
(1.4)
PR
2010
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Celina Mayforth
25.30
(2.1)
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Talia Jones-Wright
26.02
(3.1)
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Daryll Rodriguez
26.27
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Jessica Horn
26.41
(2.6)
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Talia Jones-Wright
26.49
2022
6.
Sr
Shyasia Baker
26.55
(1.7)
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Ayumi Marnati
27.28
(1.7)
PR
2013
8.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
27.34
(-1.1)
2010
9.
Sr
Isi Edeko
28.01
2017
10.
Sr
Megan Krisch
28.60
(1.2)
2022
11.
Sr
Aprille Froelich
29.10
(1.3)
2011
12.
Sr
Eva Bruno
29.16
2021
13.
Sr
Jessica Risley
29.42
PR
2015
14.
Sr
Kayla Paeth
29.44
(-1.7)
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Jenna Moody
55.68
2018
2.
Sr
Celina Mayforth
57.12
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Ayumi Marnati
1:00.98
PR
2013
4.
Sr
Eva Bruno
1:02.23
2021
5.
Sr
Talia Jones-Wright
1:03.22
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Megan Krisch
1:05.81
2022
7.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
1:06.92
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Aprille Froelich
1:08.73
2011
9.
Sr
Mary Nuetzmann
1:09.64
2015
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Eva Bruno
2:15.84
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Ana Pineda
2:16.17
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Sabrina Baftiri
2:16.29
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Ana Pineda
2:18.38
2023
5.
Sr
Ashlee Knott
2:18.43
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Brooke Johnson
2:19.34
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Allison Ramsey
2:20.68
PR
2024
8.
Sr
Brittany McAllister
2:20.90
PR
2011
9.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
2:24.89
2022
10.
Sr
Lesley Lopez
2:26.22
2018
11.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
2:27.33
2021
12.
Sr
Kaitlin Hoy
2:28.76
PR
2015
13.
Sr
Elizabeth Eicholtz
2:32.21
PR
2014
14.
Sr
Jessica Horn
2:32.29
2010
15.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
2:35.30
2010
16.
Sr
Megan Ramsey
2:35.78
2024
17.
Sr
Aprille Froelich
2:37.30
PR
2011
18.
Sr
Britney Baez
2:47.47
2024
19.
Sr
Sarah Kielbasa
2:57.06
2010
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Ana Pineda
4:30.16
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Sabrina Baftiri
4:31.17
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Sabrina Baftiri
4:33.79
2021
4.
Sr
Ana Pineda
4:35.67
2023
5.
Sr
Eva Bruno
4:37.90
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Allison Ramsey
4:38.50
PR
2024
7.
Sr
Brooke Johnson
4:44.39
2016
8.
Sr
Ashlee Knott
4:46.34
2018
9.
Sr
Kaitlin Hoy
4:51.68
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Laisha Corona
4:52.61
PR
2021
11.
Sr
Brittany McAllister
4:58.75
PR
2011
12.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
5:05.38
2022
13.
Sr
Celine Espinoza
5:06.37
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Lisa Ringstmeyer
5:09.33
2015
15.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
5:13.81
2021
16.
Sr
Meghan Bannatz
5:14.49
2010
17.
Sr
Lesley Lopez
5:26.10
2018
18.
Sr
Elyse Panzella
5:40.68
2022
19.
Sr
Britney Baez
5:45.22
PR
2024
20.
Sr
Jacqueline Bacon
5:53.25
2022
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ana Pineda
10:07.35
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Allison Ramsey
10:09.99
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
10:54.51
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Meghan Bannatz
11:29.00
PR
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ana Pineda
16:45.15
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Sabrina Baftiri
16:55.89
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Laisha Corona
17:01.86
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Laisha Corona
17:05.81
2022
5.
Sr
Allison Ramsey
17:21.17
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Hilary Halford
17:23.18
PR
2014
7.
Sr
Sabrina Baftiri
17:28.58
2021
8.
Sr
Katherine Bakken
17:29.75
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Daly Galloway
17:32.45
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Ana Pineda
17:39.89
2023
11.
Sr
Kaitlin Hoy
17:54.08
PR
2015
12.
Sr
Alexia Bibakis
18:00.33
2024
13.
Sr
Catherine Crosson
18:01.55
PR
2018
14.
Sr
Julia Borel-donohue
18:05.22
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Ashlee Knott
18:05.59
PR
2018
16.
Sr
Gracie Ball
18:27.51
PR
2017
17.
Sr
Erin Suttman
18:38.38
PR
2014
18.
Sr
Donna Aslakson
18:43.16
2016
19.
Sr
Celine Espinoza
18:47.76
PR
2019
20.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
18:55.52
PR
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Laisha Corona
35:53.98
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Katherine Bakken
36:02.42
2023
3.
Sr
Daly Galloway
36:07.35
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Alexia Bibakis
36:54.56
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Laisha Corona
37:27.91
2021
6.
Sr
Renee Cholyway
38:33.57
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Meghan Bannatz
39:05.27
2010
8.
Sr
Celine Espinoza
39:22.93
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Veronica Navarrete
40:40.88
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Donna Aslakson
41:02.02
2016
Marathon
1.
Sr
Anna Kassuba
3:33.00
PR
2015
Sr
Catherine Crosson
3:33.00
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Alli Rossi
3:34.00
PR
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Daryll Rodriguez
14.98
(4.1)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Jessica Horn
15.48
(1.4)
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
16.08
2010
4.
Sr
Kayla Paeth
16.97
(2.5)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Megan Ifft
18.67
2022
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Daryll Rodriguez
1:02.57
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Kayla Paeth
1:10.52
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Jessica Risley
1:11.53
PR
2015
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Gracie Ball
11:21.55
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Julia Caithamer
11:39.46
PR
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Raven Kelly
14.82m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Chelsea Rimington
14.53m
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Fiona Kanam
13.56m
PR
2021
4.
Sr
LaCrissa Safforld
13.13m
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Katie Lauesen
12.33m
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Brianna Yanni
11.45m
2021
7.
Sr
Brittany Bodnar
10.16m
2021
8.
Sr
Jenni Beard
9.88m
2010
9.
Sr
Jessica Horn
9.07m
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
8.48m
2010
11.
Sr
Courtney Burns
8.24m
PR
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
LaCrissa Safforld
50.91m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Chelsea Rimington
44.41m
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Brianna Yanni
44.03m
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Raven Kelly
41.54m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Katie Lauesen
32.67m
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Jenni Beard
31.69m
2010
7.
Sr
Nicole Pedone
30.38m
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Courtney Burns
16.00m
2011
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Jessica Horn
32.08m
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Emily Newberg
29.64m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
27.68m
PR
2010
High Jump
1.
Sr
Nicole Pease
1.57m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Jessica Horn
1.54m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
1.42m
2010
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Isi Edeko
5.44m
2017
2.
Sr
Jessica Horn
5.33m
(1.4)
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Nicole Pease
5.00m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Celina Mayforth
4.82m
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
4.68m
(2.0)
2010
6.
Sr
Megan Ifft
4.20m
(1.4)
2022
7.
Sr
Kierra Ruiz
3.78m
(1.9)
2019
8.
Sr
Emily Newberg
3.74m
(1.3)
2010
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Isi Edeko
12.15m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Nicole Pease
11.10m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Rosita Ponce
10.12m
(4.9)
2022
4.
Sr
Emily Newberg
9.42m
PR
2010
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Raven Kelly
61.33m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Brittany Bodnar
57.38m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Brianna Yanni
56.12m
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Nicole Pedone
45.19m
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Karissa Cockburn
44.38m
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Jenni Beard
43.62m
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Chelsea Rimington
40.62m
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Kendall Kastler
39.13m
PR
2021
9.
Sr
Katie Lauesen
38.79m
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Courtney Burns
18.84m
PR
2011
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Jessica Horn
4448
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Jennifer Horn
3801
2010