Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Laz Pettis
11.10
(1.4)
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
11.24
(1.9)
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Dallas Crain
11.32
(1.2)
PR
2012
4.
Sr
Sergio Alcorta
11.39
(-.7)
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Anthony Yates
11.46
(1.1)
2010
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Ketavion Humber
21.54
(1.5)
2022
2.
Sr
Sean Majors
21.62
(-1.1)
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Ketavion Humber
21.81
(-1.1)
2023
4.
Sr
Laz Pettis
21.83
(3.1)
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Javier Reyes
22.10
(3.1)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Dallas Crain
22.12
(2.5)
PR
2012
7.
Sr
*
John Moreno
22.61
(-.9)
2024
8.
Sr
Sergio Alcorta
22.66
(3.6)
PR
2021
9.
Sr
Anthony Yates
23.57
(1.8)
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
David Carrillo
47.53
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Javier Reyes
48.64
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Sean Majors
48.88
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Angelo Garland
49.01
2018
5.
Sr
Dominic Baptiste
49.41
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Alex Vasquez
50.86
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Laz Pettis
51.48
PR
2009
8.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
51.76
PR
2019
9.
Sr
*
John Moreno
52.93
2024
10.
Sr
Hunter Haas
53.41
PR
2023
800 Meters
1.
Sr
William Maraggia
1:53.04
2018
2.
Sr
Alex Vasquez
1:53.83
2009
3.
Sr
Grant Bassford
1:54.12
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Arisel Perez
1:56.01
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Jaran Cadena
1:57.37
2018
6.
Sr
Rashawn Black
1:58.66
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Erik Burciaga
2:00.09
PR
2009
8.
Sr
Vinnie Van PuyVelde
2:00.67
2017
9.
Sr
Edward Kemie
2:02.02
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Kirk Dalhiem
2:03.83
2010
11.
Sr
Scott Vance
2:03.85
PR
2011
12.
Sr
Hunter Haas
2:04.45
PR
2023
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Philipp Baar
3:49.88
2016
2.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
3:56.04
PR
2022
3.
Sr
JR Pulido
3:58.49
2008
4.
Sr
*
Enock Kimutai
3:59.60
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
3:59.82
2021
6.
Sr
Vinnie Van PuyVelde
4:00.09
2017
7.
Sr
Arisel Perez
4:01.43
2011
8.
Sr
Kirk Dalhiem
4:02.33
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Hunter Haas
4:05.33
2023
10.
Sr
Scott Vance
4:06.84
2011
11.
Sr
Eloy Zertuche
4:10.23
2011
12.
Sr
Erik Burciaga
4:11.09
PR
2009
13.
Sr
Edward Kemie
4:11.71
PR
2009
14.
Sr
Juan Salinas
4:17.41
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Matthew Lara
4:21.58
2022
16.
Sr
Andrew Gandy
4:42.39
PR
2022
17.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
5:03.73
PR
2019
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
8:51.85
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Eloy Zertuche
8:56.11
2011
3.
Sr
Juan Salinas
9:04.31
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Andrew Gandy
10:09.55
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Shadrack Songok
13:42.96
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Philipp Baar
14:13.11
PR
2016
3.
Sr
JR Pulido
14:37.52
PR
2008
4.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
14:47.89
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Juan Salinas
15:04.70
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Arisel Perez
15:04.86
2011
7.
Sr
Vinnie Van PuyVelde
15:10.87
2017
8.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
15:11.14
2021
9.
Sr
Adrian Marquez
15:11.27
PR
2012
10.
Sr
Kirk Dalhiem
15:19.83
PR
2010
11.
Sr
Cesar Gonzalez
15:21.20
2018
12.
Sr
Juan Salinas
15:24.29
2023
13.
Sr
Erik Burciaga
15:27.86
PR
2009
14.
Sr
Edward Kemie
15:28.23
2009
15.
Sr
Jordan Wright
15:28.42
2018
16.
Sr
Scott Vance
15:29.97
2011
17.
Sr
Eloy Zertuche
16:19.09
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Shadrack Songok
28:19.62
2008
2.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
30:59.06
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Juan Salinas
31:13.68
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Juan Salinas
31:29.80
2023
5.
Sr
Edward Kemie
33:09.71
PR
2009
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Ketavion Humber
13.73
(4.7)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
13.86
(4.7)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Ketavion Humber
14.00
2023
4.
Sr
Timor Barrett
14.08
(4.7)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
14.31
(5.1)
2023
6.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
15.15
(1.2)
PR
2019
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
51.27
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
51.80
2023
3.
Sr
Timor Barrett
51.93
2022
4.
Sr
Ketavion Humber
54.96
2022
5.
Sr
Travis White
57.66
PR
2007
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Philipp Baar
8:59.57
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Erik Burciaga
9:07.61
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Arisel Perez
9:10.13
2011
4.
Sr
Marek Spriestersbach
9:22.52
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Daniel Barlow
9:31.38
PR
2012
6.
Sr
Kirk Dalhiem
9:39.37
2010
7.
Sr
Tristan Stellmach
10:09.35
PR
2021
8.
Sr
*
Hunter Haas
10:27.22
PR
2024
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Hickel Woolery
16.65m
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Nick Vasquez
14.00m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
12.23m
PR
2019
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Hickel Woolery
58.89m
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Nick Vasquez
46.01m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
33.09m
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
21.38m
PR
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Logan Robinson
57.75m
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
46.87m
2019
3.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
26.04m
PR
2022
High Jump
1.
Sr
Roger De La Cruz
2.05m
2013
2.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
1.92m
2019
3.
Sr
Skyler Coffman
1.90m
PR
2017
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
4.10m
PR
2019
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Sean Majors
7.84m
(1.5)
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Bjoern Adden
7.27m
(3.0)
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Laz Pettis
7.07m
(-2.0)
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Sergio Alcorta
7.06m
(6.6)
PR
2021
5.
Sr
*
Enoch Antwi
6.75m
(.1)
2024
6.
Sr
Daniel Armstrong
6.49m
PR
2022
7.
Sr
De Kwaan Wynn
6.41m
PR
2018
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
*
Enoch Antwi
13.65m
(-.4)
2024
2.
Sr
De Kwaan Wynn
13.15m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Skyler Coffman
11.22m
PR
2017
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Ebony Collins
11.77
(3.5)
2017
2.
Sr
*
Capri Wilson
12.00
(-.7)
2024
3.
Sr
Kassandrea Son
12.12
(.6)
2012
4.
Sr
Sierra Pruitt
12.22
(4.2)
2021
5.
Sr
Cadeen James
12.66
(.2)
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Melina Ortiz
13.04
(2.4)
PR
2017
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Ebony Collins
23.84
(1.3)
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Tashonna Williams
24.37
(6.0)
PR
2018
3.
Sr
*
Capri Wilson
25.01
(-.7)
2024
4.
Sr
Cadeen James
25.40
(.7)
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Sierra Pruitt
25.45
(2.0)
2021
6.
Sr
Cadeen James
25.91
(.8)
2010
7.
Sr
Makalah Griffin
26.03
(2.8)
2021
8.
Sr
Devon Polk
26.34
(.0)
2022
9.
Sr
Kendra Harris
26.72
(3.5)
PR
2009
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Tashonna Williams
56.13
2018
2.
Sr
*
Yasmine Steele
58.82
2024
3.
Sr
Makalah Griffin
59.12
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Shanice Pendergast
1:00.07
PR
2016
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Faith Bett
2:12.04
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Hannah Maenius
2:17.07
2009
3.
Sr
Meghan Lemke
2:17.51
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Meghan Lemke
2:19.35
2010
5.
Sr
Valentina Campos
2:24.71
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Samantha Hardin
2:28.49
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Marissa Martinez
2:29.47
2022
8.
Sr
Ashley Mills
2:29.71
PR
2016
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Faith Bett
4:30.88
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Meghan Lemke
4:33.32
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Danielle Higgins
4:36.51
PR
2012
4.
Sr
Meghan Lemke
4:36.74
2010
5.
Sr
Quin Johnson
4:40.01
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Valentina Campos
4:42.51
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Anne Ronoh
4:46.54
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Courtney Johnson
4:47.13
2011
9.
Sr
Regina Salinas
4:47.54
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Caitlin Arumbula
4:47.76
PR
2011
11.
Sr
Ashley Mills
4:51.03
PR
2016
12.
Sr
*
Sharon Kiprop
4:52.87
2024
13.
Sr
*
Riley Cowan
4:54.90
PR
2024
14.
Sr
Valentina Campos
4:56.89
2022
15.
Sr
Julia Sambu
4:59.84
2012
16.
Sr
Samantha Hardin
5:03.08
PR
2016
17.
Sr
Molly Bishop
5:06.76
PR
2011
18.
Sr
Marissa Martinez
5:09.82
2022
19.
Sr
Alana Blankenship
5:20.22
PR
2022
20.
Sr
Vanessa Galindo
5:22.31
PR
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kristine Torres
10:09.20
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Anne Ronoh
10:15.73
2010
3.
Sr
Valentina Campos
10:33.94
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Alana Blankenship
11:17.79
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rabea Schoneborn
16:38.58
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Kristine Torres
16:58.32
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Anne Ronoh
17:22.55
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Valentina Campos
17:31.45
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Valentina Campos
17:40.81
2021
6.
Sr
Regina Salinas
17:44.31
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Meghan Lemke
17:46.16
2009
8.
Sr
Quin Johnson
17:48.94
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Danielle Higgins
18:02.27
PR
2012
10.
Sr
Quin Johnson
18:03.59
2022
11.
Sr
Caitlin Arumbula
18:06.30
PR
2011
12.
Sr
Cynthia Quiroga
18:13.33
2019
13.
Sr
Liz Romo
18:13.97
2018
14.
Sr
Courtney Johnson
18:34.52
2011
15.
Sr
Shelby Polasek
18:44.57
PR
2016
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rabea Schoneborn
33:49.46
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Quin Johnson
35:40.68
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Quin Johnson
35:46.00
2022
4.
Sr
Anne Ronoh
36:25.31
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Regina Salinas
36:45.02
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Valentina Campos
38:00.21
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Valentina Campos
40:02.40
2021
8.
Sr
Shelby Polasek
41:14.48
PR
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Devon Polk
13.88
(4.2)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Chloe Young
14.87
(3.9)
2018
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Devon Polk
1:02.34
PR
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Caitlin Arumbula
11:00.54
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Ana Cecilia Gonzalez-Jones
11:01.34
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Courtney Johnson
11:25.48
2011
4.
Sr
Vanessa Galindo
12:19.74
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Carrisa Pinon
12:26.46
2018
6.
Sr
Molly Bishop
12:31.19
2011
7.
Sr
Bridgette Kozar
12:41.47
PR
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Adrienne Nickleson
13.84m
PR
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Kaelin Simmons
43.52m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Adrienne Nickleson
34.49m
PR
2017
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Isabella Baptiste
32.19m
PR
2016
High Jump
1.
Sr
Sashane Hanson
1.85m
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Jennifer Pacheco
1.60m
PR
2009
3.
Sr
*
Jaiyah Hodge
1.55m
2024
4.
Sr
Isabella Baptiste
1.52m
PR
2016
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Hannah McWilliams
4.18m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Hannah McWilliams
4.00m
2017
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kassandrea Son
6.33m
(3.9)
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Devon Polk
5.56m
(2.5)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Melina Ortiz
5.18m
2017
4.
Sr
*
Jaiyah Hodge
4.72m
(1.1)
2024
5.
Sr
Kendra Harris
4.25m
(6.1)
2009
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Kassandrea Son
12.24m
(1.5)
2012
2.
Sr
Kendra Harris
11.73m
(.3)
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Melina Ortiz
11.40m
2017
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Kaelin Simmons
46.57m
2018