Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
5
6
7
8
9
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Amadu Smart
10.84
2012
2.
Fr
John Green
10.89
(2.0)
2011
3.
Fr
James Roe
10.96
2013
4.
So
Justin Cornejo
11.07
(3.5)
2010
5.
Fr
Martin Tataw
11.08
(2.3)
2011
Fr
Jeremy Roberts
11.08
(3.3)
2010
-
Brian San Agustin
11.08
2008
Fr
Tim Brown
11.08
(3.3)
2010
9.
Fr
Jordan Gilstrap
11.14
(1.9)
2009
10.
So
Nick Gancayco
11.15
(.6)
2007
11.
Fr
Joseph Cardova
11.21
2009
12.
Fr
Aric Armon
11.27
(1.0)
2009
13.
So
Robin Yoo
11.29
2008
14.
Fr
Mark Cedeno
11.37
(3.5)
2010
15.
Fr
BJ Miller
11.41
2008
16.
Fr
Nathan Goodrich
11.43
2009
17.
Fr
Tyler Marks
11.49
(1.7)
2013
18.
-
Kyle Ricks
11.50
2008
19.
Fr
James Hamblin
11.55
(.4)
2011
20.
-
Rattanak Muor
11.61
2008
200 Meters
1.
So
Nick Gancayco
21.93
(1.3)
2007
2.
Fr
Geoffrey Westerfield
22.06
2013
3.
Fr
John Green
22.13
(2.4)
2011
4.
Fr
Jeremy Roberts
22.23
(3.0)
2010
5.
So
Justin Cornejo
22.34
2010
6.
Fr
James Roe
22.40
2013
7.
Fr
Nathan Goodrich
22.41
2009
8.
Fr
Aric Armon
22.42
2009
9.
Fr
Tim Brown
22.53
(2.2)
2010
10.
Fr
Joseph Cardova
22.54
2009
11.
Fr
Kanu Matthews
22.62
2014
12.
Fr
Jordan Gilstrap
22.69
2009
13.
-
Terry Gross
22.72
2008
14.
-
Brian San Agustin
22.74
2008
15.
So
Amadu Smart
22.80
2013
16.
Fr
Martin Tataw
22.85
2011
17.
Fr
Mark Cedeno
23.01
(2.4)
2010
18.
-
Kyle Ricks
23.04
2008
19.
Fr
Mike Marshall
23.08
2009
20.
Fr
Williams Tacoleby
23.31
2009
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Geoffrey Westerfield
48.65
2013
2.
Fr
Aric Armon
48.67
2009
3.
Fr
Nathan Goodrich
48.92
2009
4.
So
Ben Mullen
49.01
2008
5.
So
Jeremy Roberts
49.15
2011
6.
Fr
Kanu Matthews
49.84
2014
7.
-
Terry Gross
49.90
2008
Fr
Mike Marshall
49.90
2009
9.
So
Amadu Smart
51.54
2013
10.
Fr
Shareef Allman
51.65
2010
11.
Sr
Tim Brown
51.66
2013
12.
Fr
James Roe
52.28
2013
13.
Fr
Pierre Woods
52.76
2009
14.
Fr
Ian Murphy
53.42
2012
15.
So
Martin Tataw
54.03
2012
16.
Fr
Jose Dimas
54.12
2009
17.
Fr
Tyler Marks
54.58
2013
18.
Fr
Williams Tacoleby
54.61
2009
19.
Fr
Scott Beasley
54.73
2014
20.
So
Tacoleby Williams
55.03
2010
800 Meters
1.
-
Alex Mason
1:51.69
2008
2.
-
Sean Marzolf
1:54.40
2007
3.
So
Josh Hernandez
1:56.32
2008
4.
Fr
Mike Marshall
1:57.07
2009
5.
Sr
Joseph Grovers
1:59.13
2022
6.
Fr
Jose Dimas
2:00.18
2009
7.
Fr
Evan Penning
2:01.08
2013
8.
Fr
Scott Beasley
2:01.20
2014
9.
-
Ian Lujan
2:02.72
2008
10.
So
Matthew Stephens
2:02.79
2012
11.
So
Jose Bedolla
2:03.30
2010
12.
Fr
Tyler Cleveland
2:04.09
2010
13.
Fr
Alex Oliver
2:04.43
2008
14.
Jr
Alp Mimaroglu
2:04.51
2010
15.
So
Adam Blease
2:06.38
2011
16.
Fr
Lance Gardner
2:07.30
2012
17.
Fr
Jon Ziegler
2:08.41
2010
18.
Jr
Rene Felix
2:08.67
2011
19.
-
Jann Stavro
2:09.83
2010
20.
Fr
Ian Murphy
2:11.67
2012
1500 Meters
1.
-
Joe Carnegie
3:59.30
2005
2.
Fr
Tyler Cleveland
4:00.30
2010
3.
Fr
Josh Hernandez
4:03.14
2007
4.
-
Ian Lujan
4:03.96
2008
5.
Sr
Joseph Grovers
4:04.82
2022
6.
So
Jose Bedolla
4:08.81
2010
7.
Fr
Garrett Cullen
4:09.08
2016
8.
-
Mario Fraioli
4:09.25
2022
9.
9
Camron Shahmirzadi
4:09.67
2020
10.
Jr
David Urista
4:11.82
2015
11.
-
Lars Schmitz
4:14.30
2010
12.
Fr
Jose Dimas
4:16.64
2009
13.
So
Matthew Stephens
4:19.55
2012
14.
Jr
Alp Mimaroglu
4:21.61
2010
15.
Jr
Mimaroglu Alp
4:22.33
2010
16.
Jr
Rene Felix
4:23.84
2011
17.
Fr
Jon Ziegler
4:27.11
2010
18.
So
Adam Blease
4:28.12
2011
19.
So
Andrew Taylor
4:30.04
2009
20.
Fr
Lance Gardner
4:31.44
2012
1 Mile
1.
-
Will Weekes
4:23.49
2022
2.
Sr
Camron Shahmirzadi
4:25.35
2019
3.
-
Robert Herkenham
4:28.65
2018
4.
-
Quinn Todzo
4:38.56
2019
5.
-
Benjamin Eversole
4:43.11
2022
6.
-
John Markell
4:55.23
2017
7.
-
Rhodes Walton
4:57.47
2017
8.
-
Chuck Mullane
4:58.81
2022
9.
-
Tim Wallen
5:11.53
2017
10.
-
Clay Bullwinkel
5:35.76
2019
11.
-
James Bordoni
5:58.95
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Mimaroglu Alp
9:25.84
2010
2.
Fr
Tyler Cleveland
9:50.42
2010
3.
Fr
Adam Blease
10:15.38
2010
4.
Fr
Felix Rene
10:22.49
2009
5.
So
Eduardo Lopez
10:30.66
2009
6.
Fr
Joseph Cardova
10:53.58
2009
7.
Fr
Siebel-cortopas Daniel
11:26.91
2009
5000 Meters
1.
5
Michael Hiscott
14:36.91
2017
2.
-
Malcolm Richards
14:39.82
2013
3.
-
Neville Davey
14:40.62
2018
4.
-
Kevin Pool
14:45.79
2018
5.
-
Jonathan Charlesworth
14:54.62
2018
6.
-
Ben Eversole
14:55.14
2018
7.
-
Nate Brennand
14:57.41
2018
8.
-
Will Weekes
15:09.45
2022
9.
Sr
Ben Li
15:10.99
2023
10.
Sr
Garrett Cullen
15:26.18
2019
11.
-
Justin Bullock
15:29.22
2018
12.
-
Benjamin Eversole
15:37.34
2022
13.
-
David Berard
15:46.97
2023
14.
-
Joseph Grovers
15:47.00
2023
15.
Fr
Tyler Cleveland
15:48.05
2010
16.
Sr
Robert Rose
15:51.16
2022
17.
-
Matt Kane
15:52.55
2015
18.
Jr
Rene Felix
16:10.92
2011
19.
Sr
David Urista
16:12.90
2016
20.
So
Matthew Stephens
16:14.43
2012
10,000 Meters
1.
-
Alex Varner
29:53.34
2013
2.
-
Malcolm Richards
29:55.62
2013
3.
7
Nicholas Spector
30:34.06
2017
4.
-
Justin Hall
32:12.56
2018
5.
-
Jason Karbelk
32:38.86
2018
6.
-
Nick Graves
32:49.59
2017
7.
So
Matthew Stephens
33:55.11
2012
8.
Jr
Rene Felix
34:25.88
2011
9.
Jr
Alp Mimaroglu
34:46.13
2010
10.
So
Eduardo Lopez
36:57.92
2009
11.
Fr
Adam Blease
37:24.31
2010
12.
So
Joseph Cordova
38:06.66
2010
13.
Fr
Kevin Taylor
40:57.9h
2009
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Marcus Romo
16.17
2011
2.
Fr
Marvin Jackson
18.78
2011
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Marcus Romo
15.06
(3.2)
2010
2.
So
Marvin Jackson
15.40
2012
3.
So
Drake Curry
15.47
2013
4.
Fr
Andrew McReynolds
15.60
(2.8)
2009
5.
So
Ben Mullen
15.61
2008
6.
Fr
Ryan Ellison
15.87
(3.4)
2009
7.
So
Jairus Taylor
16.26
2008
8.
So
Alex Oliver
18.21
2009
9.
So
David Hernandez
18.22
(.5)
2013
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Nathan Goodrich
53.92
2009
2.
So
Ben Mullen
54.54
2008
3.
Fr
Ryan Ellison
55.18
2009
4.
So
Marcus Romo
55.70
2011
5.
Fr
Andrew McReynolds
56.41
2009
6.
So
Marvin Jackson
56.77
2012
7.
Fr
Aric Armon
57.55
2009
8.
So
Jairus Taylor
58.86
2008
9.
So
Alex Oliver
58.87
2009
10.
So
David Hernandez
59.52
2013
11.
So
Genti Fici
59.72
2009
12.
Fr
Justin Kirksey
1:00.41
2008
13.
Fr
Curtis Taylor III
1:03.00
2007
14.
So
Drake Curry
1:03.78
2013
15.
Fr
Rajeev Singh
1:05.00
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Matthew Stephens
10:03.59
2012
2.
So
Adam Blease
10:50.81
2011
3.
So
Andrew Taylor
10:57.2h
2009
4.
Fr
Alex Oliver
10:59.80
2008
5.
So
Genti Fici
11:40.78
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Brian San Agustin
Ben Mullen
Nathan Goodrich
Robin Yoo
42.04
2008
2.
James Hamblin
Jeremy Roberts
John Green
Martin Tataw
42.17
2011
3.
Justin Cornejo
Jordan Gilstrap
Nathan Goodrich
Marshall Mike
42.44
2009
4.
Relay Team
42.51
2013
5.
Relay Team
42.59
2007
6.
Mark Cedeno
Justin Cornejo
Tim Brown
Jeremy Roberts
42.77
2010
7.
Amadu Smart
Marvin Jackson
Martin Tataw
Drake Curry
43.78
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.84
2010
2.
Relay Team
1:34.69
2012
3.
Relay Team
1:42.69
2011
4x400 Relay
1.
Aric Armon
Ryan Ellison
Nathan Goodrich
Marshall Mike
3:16.83
2009
2.
Aric Armon
Nathan Goodrich
Terry Gross
Ben Mullen
3:16.84
2008
3.
Relay Team
3:21.72
2007
4.
Relay Team
3:22.50
2010
5.
John Green
Martin Tataw
Marcus Romo
Jeremy Roberts
3:25.44
2011
6.
James Roe
Evan Penning
Amadu Smart
Tim Brown
3:26.99
2013
7.
Relay Team
3:30.93
2012
8.
Gregory White
Scott Beasley
Kanu Matthews
Sean Blake
3:33.85
2014
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:37.02
2009
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:42.63
2009
2.
Relay Team
3:49.21
2012
3.
Relay Team
3:59.36
2010
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:12.02
2010
2.
Relay Team
11:17.04
2009
3.
Relay Team
11:18.65
2012
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Casey Price
11.40m
2009
2.
Fr
Tim Dronek
10.54m
2009
3.
Fr
Roberts Edward
10.13m
2012
4.
-
Zack Wicht
9.85m
2008
5.
So
Alex Oliver
7.04m
2009
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Tim Dronek
31.04m
2009
2.
Fr
Ross Frizzell
30.72m
2011
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Daniel Winter
53.84m
2013
2.
Fr
Mason Lammers
47.80m
2010
3.
So
Tim Dronek
35.77m
2010
4.
Fr
Ross Frizzell
34.17m
2011
5.
Fr
Casey Price
33.35m
2009
6.
-
Zack Wicht
31.24m
2008
7.
Fr
Roberts Edward
29.64m
2012
8.
Fr
Michael Cobb
24.94m
2010
9.
Fr
Rajeev Singh
22.76m
2010
10.
Fr
Andrew Fausak
22.54m
2010
11.
Fr
Logan Mosher
20.57m
2013
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Tim Dronek
48.42m
2010
2.
Fr
Casey Price
46.94m
2009
3.
Fr
Roberts Edward
45.99m
2012
4.
-
Zack Wicht
44.89m
2008
5.
Fr
Michael Cobb
42.98m
2010
6.
So
Trevor Borello
38.79m
2011
7.
So
Ross Frizzell
38.36m
2012
8.
Fr
Mason Lammers
35.84m
2010
9.
Fr
Chad Burcina
35.70m
2012
10.
Fr
David Hernandez
35.39m
2012
11.
Fr
Andrew McReynolds
34.95m
2009
12.
-
Rattanak Muor
34.32m
2008
13.
So
Alex Oliver
33.48m
2009
14.
Fr
Justin Cornejo
33.08m
2009
15.
Fr
Logan Mosher
32.57m
2013
16.
Fr
Andrew Fausak
30.07m
2010
17.
Fr
Mario Hernandez
24.52m
2013
High Jump
1.
Fr
Steven Humer
1.90m
2009
2.
Fr
James Hamblin
1.75m
2011
Pole Vault
1.
So
Trevor Borello
4.22m
2011
2.
Fr
Ryan Ellison
3.66m
2009
3.
Fr
Sean Blake
3.59m
2013
4.
Fr
Ian Murphy
2.74m
2012
Long Jump
1.
Fr
James Roe
7.04m
2013
2.
So
Robin Yoo
6.82m
2008
3.
-
Khalil Johnson
6.67m
2014
4.
Fr
Mark Cedeno
6.43m
2010
5.
Fr
Marcus Romo
6.38m
2010
6.
Fr
Nathan Goodrich
6.23m
2009
7.
So
BJ Miller
6.19m
2009
8.
Fr
Robert Regua
5.98m
2012
9.
Fr
Steven Humer
5.97m
2009
10.
Fr
Colin Thomas
5.65m
2013
11.
-
Daniel Baculi
5.48m
2008
12.
Fr
Trevor Borello
5.44m
2010
13.
Fr
John Green
5.36m
2011
14.
Fr
Sharod Shingles
5.23m
2012
15.
Fr
Bobak Faal-Amiri
5.11m
2009
16.
-
Christopher Turner
5.05m
2010
17.
So
Alex Oliver
4.99m
2009
18.
Fr
Michael Cobb
4.78m
2010
19.
Fr
Rajeev Singh
4.67m
2010
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Nathan Goodrich
14.28m
2009
2.
So
Robin Yoo
13.52m
2008
3.
So
BJ Miller
13.36m
2009
4.
So
Mark Cedeno
11.89m
2011
5.
-
Daniel Baculi
11.74m
2008
6.
Fr
Bobak Faal-Amiri
10.57m
2008
7.
Fr
Sean Blake
10.33m
2013
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Casey Price
25.96m
2009
2.
Fr
Tim Dronek
23.34m
2009
3.
Fr
Ross Frizzell
14.61m
2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Estherine French
12.34
(4.1)
2010
2.
Fr
Andrea Martinez
12.78
2011
3.
So
Yareni Carrasco
12.89
2008
4.
Fr
Angela Artadi
12.94
(.1)
2011
5.
Fr
Bianca Chavous
13.29
2010
6.
Fr
Shaterica Isles
13.37
2011
7.
Fr
Brittany Wise
13.41
(.4)
2007
8.
Fr
Jennifer Estrella
13.49
2014
9.
Fr
Natalie Spoelstra
13.66
(3.9)
2010
10.
Fr
Jessica Spink
13.79
2013
11.
-
Tamara Smith
13.88
2011
12.
Fr
Samirra Jones
14.04
2013
13.
Fr
Keli Dan
14.12
2013
14.
Fr
Aralyn Tucker
14.22
2013
15.
Fr
Cora Zurmuehle
14.69
2012
16.
Fr
Sonya Mancera
14.83
2014
17.
So
Victoria Wagner
15.16
(2.0)
2013
18.
Fr
Cwen Monichon
15.18
2013
19.
So
Victoria Barajas
15.30
2011
So
Rida Jafri
15.30
2014
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Andrea Martinez
25.42
(1.8)
2011
2.
Fr
Estherine French
25.47
(1.6)
2010
3.
Fr
Bianca Chavous
26.29
(2.7)
2010
4.
Fr
Angela Artadi
27.00
(.6)
2011
5.
Fr
Yareni Carrasco
27.01
(.7)
2007
6.
Fr
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
27.28
2011
7.
Fr
Shaterica Isles
27.51
(.8)
2011
8.
So
Jessica Spink
28.47
2014
9.
Fr
Keli Dan
28.62
2013
10.
Fr
Natalie Spoelstra
29.19
2010
11.
Fr
Samirra Jones
29.29
2013
12.
Fr
Jennifer Estrella
29.30
2014
13.
Fr
Nicole Rodriquez
30.91
(.5)
2010
14.
Fr
Aralyn Tucker
31.23
2013
15.
Fr
Sonya Mancera
31.54
2014
16.
Fr
Brandi Rodriquez
31.58
2011
17.
Fr
Cora Zurmuehle
31.60
2012
18.
So
Victoria Wagner
31.87
2013
19.
Fr
Victoria Barajas
32.17
(.5)
2010
20.
Fr
Sondra Wildman
32.35
(.5)
2012
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Bianca Chavous
58.42
2010
2.
Fr
Andrea Martinez
59.00
2011
3.
Fr
Estherine French
59.70
2010
4.
Fr
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
1:01.25
2011
5.
Fr
Keli Dan
1:04.41
2013
6.
Fr
Shaterica Isles
1:04.69
2011
7.
-
Debra Deutsch
1:05.39
2009
8.
So
Brandi Rodriquez
1:09.98
2012
9.
So
Victoria Barajas
1:11.11
2011
10.
Fr
Clarice Sayle
1:12.18
2009
11.
Fr
Sondra Wildman
1:13.76
2012
12.
So
Nora Guttierrez
1:17.19
2010
800 Meters
1.
-
Nicole Mather
2:20.27
2016
2.
-
Amy Diallo
2:20.33
2018
3.
-
Nicole Campbell
2:21.02
2010
4.
Fr
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
2:26.45
2011
5.
Fr
Brandi Rodriquez
2:26.48
2011
6.
8
Katherine Mullane
2:26.96
2022
7.
Fr
Angela Artadi
2:34.95
2011
8.
Fr
Nora Guttierrez
2:39.05
2009
9.
So
Sandra Sosa
2:41.15
2009
10.
So
Victoria Barajas
2:43.30
2011
11.
Fr
Lanh Hong
2:43.52
2014
12.
Fr
Emily Molina
2:50.45
2013
13.
So
Clarice Sayle
2:50.97
2010
14.
Fr
Kristina Bowman
2:57.75
2013
15.
So
Maria Sosa
3:00.41
2009
16.
So
Sondra Wildman
3:01.96
2013
17.
Fr
Charlene Romero
3:41.98
2013
1500 Meters
1.
-
Nicole Campbell
4:36.74
2012
2.
-
Stephanie Downey
4:52.16
2013
3.
Jr
Alison Maxwell
4:58.58
2019
4.
Fr
Brandi Rodriquez
5:07.21
2011
5.
-
Courtney Grant
5:13.13
2020
6.
So
Sandra Sosa
5:35.85
2009
7.
Fr
Nora Guttierrez
5:41.07
2009
8.
Fr
Lanh Hong
5:44.14
2014
9.
Fr
Emily Molina
5:46.02
2013
10.
Fr
Kristina Bowman
5:48.10
2013
11.
So
Maria Sosa
6:04.22
2009
12.
So
Sondra Wildman
6:10.47
2013
13.
So
Clarice Sayle
6:18.57
2010
14.
Fr
Nicole Turnispeed
6:31.87
2009
1 Mile
1.
-
Claire Stokes
6:03.52
2018
3000 Meters
1.
So
Sandra Sosa
12:24.97
2009
2.
Fr
Emily Molina
12:43.06
2013
2 Miles
1.
-
Amy Diallo
11:44.78
2022
5000 Meters
1.
-
Anita Giusti
15:55.99
2007
2.
-
Aileen Cole
17:40.48
2017
3.
-
Nicole Campbell
17:43.92
2013
4.
-
Olga Firsova
18:00.30
2016
5.
-
Rebecca Wheeler
18:04.19
2018
6.
-
Felice Kelly
18:09.01
2013
7.
-
Alyson Barrett
18:34.00
2018
8.
So
Sandra Sosa
21:31.6h
2009
9.
Fr
Emily Molina
22:05.99
2013
10.
So
Maria Sosa
22:21.1h
2009
11.
So
Clarice Sayle
23:07.82
2010
12.
Fr
Lanh Hong
23:46.62
2014
13.
So
Nora Guttierrez
25:10.43
2010
14.
-
Jackie Tennant
25:29.51
2008
15.
Fr
Nicole Turnispeed
25:36.46
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Sandra Sosa
44:51.61
2009
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Jasmine Taylor
15.46
(1.4)
2010
2.
Fr
Margaret Bauman
16.12
(1.4)
2010
3.
So
Jessica Spink
16.23
(3.0)
2014
4.
Fr
Angela Artadi
18.16
(-1.9)
2011
5.
-
Tamara Smith
18.36
2011
6.
Fr
Katie Armstrong
18.51
(-.1)
2009
7.
So
Victoria Barajas
21.00
2011
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Margaret Bauman
1:08.21
2010
2.
Fr
Jasmine Taylor
1:10.08
2010
3.
Fr
Brianna Hagen
1:10.61
2007
4.
Fr
Katie Armstrong
1:12.17
2009
5.
So
Jessica Spink
1:21.11
2014
6.
So
Victoria Barajas
1:21.54
2011
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Sandra Sosa
13:47.95
2009
2.
-
Kathrin Brenner
14:38.75
2008
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.96
2010
2.
Shaterica Isles
Andrea Martinez
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
Angela Artadi
50.22
2011
3.
Samirra Jones
Keli Dan
Aralyn Tucker
Victoria Wagner
54.69
2013
4.
Rida Jafri
Jennifer Estrella
Jessica Spink
Sonya Mancera
55.54
2014
5.
Relay Team
59.06
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.56
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.39
2010
2.
Andrea Martinez
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
Angela Artadi
Shaterica Isles
4:10.38
2011
3.
Yareni Carrasco
Jenny Erkander
Kathrin Brenner
Sandra Sosa
4:30.25
2008
4.
Relay Team
4:40.24
2014
5.
Keli Dan
Samirra Jones
Emily Molina
Kristina Bowman
4:42.57
2013
6.
Relay Team
4:48.83
2009
7.
Relay Team
4:54.06
2012
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:28.67
2011
2.
Relay Team
5:18.05
2010
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:07.55
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Andrea Navarro
9.74m
2009
2.
Fr
Angela Artadi
9.19m
2011
3.
Fr
Charlene Romero
6.75m
2013
4.
So
Victoria Wagner
6.54m
2013
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Jere Sommers
59.59m
2012
2.
Fr
Charlene Romero
22.72m
2013
3.
Fr
Sylvia Lam
20.64m
2010
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Angela Artadi
35.82m
2011
2.
So
Sylvia Lam
27.36m
2011
3.
Fr
Andrea Navarro
23.97m
2009
4.
-
Tamara Smith
19.51m
2011
5.
Fr
Cora Zurmuehle
19.38m
2012
6.
Fr
Charlene Romero
17.43m
2013
7.
Fr
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
15.10m
2011
8.
Fr
Sondra Wildman
12.30m
2012
High Jump
1.
Fr
Cora Zurmuehle
1.56m
2012
2.
Fr
Angela Artadi
1.43m
2011
3.
Fr
Katie Armstrong
1.35m
2009
Pole Vault
1.
So
Rida Jafri
2.37m
2014
2.
So
Victoria Wagner
2.27m
2013
3.
Fr
Sonya Mancera
1.92m
2014
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Angela Artadi
5.31m
2011
2.
Fr
Jennifer Estrella
4.74m
2014
3.
Fr
Natalie Spoelstra
4.59m
2010
4.
Fr
Margaret Bauman
4.16m
2010
5.
Fr
Clarice Sayle
4.15m
2009
6.
Fr
Nicole Rodriquez
3.85m
2010
7.
Fr
Shaterica Isles
3.61m
2011
8.
So
Victoria Wagner
3.42m
2013
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Natalie Spoelstra
9.99m
2010
2.
-
Tamara Smith
9.97m
2011
3.
So
Clarice Sayle
9.03m
2010
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Angela Artadi
3987
2011