Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

100 Meters
1.FrJohn Green10.89 (2.0)2011
2.-Amadu Smart11.06 (.5)2013
3.SoJustin Cornejo11.07 (3.5)2010
4.FrMartin Tataw11.08 (2.3)2011
-Brian San Agustin11.082008
FrJeremy Roberts11.08 (3.3)2010
FrTim Brown11.08 (3.3)2010
8.FrJordan Gilstrap11.14 (1.9)2009
9.FrJoseph Cardova11.212009
10.FrAric Armon11.27 (1.0)2009
11.-Robin Yoo11.292008
12.FrMark Cedeno11.37 (3.5)2010
13.FrBJ Miller11.412008
14.FrNathan Goodrich11.432009
15.-Kyle Ricks11.502008
16.FrJames Hamblin11.55 (.4)2011
17.-Rattanak Muor11.612008
18.FrShareef Allman11.772010
19.FrChad Dreher11.81 (.6)2010
20.FrDeon Taye Barbary11.952010
 
200 Meters
1.FrJohn Green22.13 (2.4)2011
2.FrJeremy Roberts22.23 (3.0)2010
3.SoJustin Cornejo22.342010
4.FrNathan Goodrich22.412009
5.FrAric Armon22.422009
6.FrTim Brown22.53 (2.2)2010
7.FrJoseph Cardova22.542009
8.FrJordan Gilstrap22.692009
9.-Terry Gross22.722008
10.-Brian San Agustin22.742008
11.FrMartin Tataw22.852011
12.FrMark Cedeno23.01 (2.4)2010
13.-Kyle Ricks23.042008
14.FrMike Marshall23.082009
15.FrWilliams Tacoleby23.312009
16.SoTacoleby Williams23.36 (2.2)2010
17.FrShareef Allman23.39 (.2)2010
18.SoGenti Fici24.12 (.4)2009
19.FrPierre Woods24.222009
20.FrHashim Houston24.89 (.1)2010
 
400 Meters
1.FrAric Armon48.672009
2.FrNathan Goodrich48.922009
3.SoJeremy Roberts49.152011
4.-Terry Gross49.902008
FrMike Marshall49.902009
6.FrShareef Allman51.652010
7.FrPierre Woods52.762009
8.FrTim Brown53.952010
9.FrJose Dimas54.122009
10.FrWilliams Tacoleby54.612009
11.SoTacoleby Williams55.032010
12.FrGenti Fici55.842008
13.-Jann Stavro57.792010
 
800 Meters
1.-Alex Mason1:51.692008
2.-Josh Hernandez1:56.322008
3.FrMike Marshall1:57.072009
4.FrJose Dimas2:00.182009
5.-Ian Lujan2:02.722008
6.SoJose Bedolla2:03.302010
7.FrTyler Cleveland2:04.092010
8.FrAlex Oliver2:04.432008
9.JrAlp Mimaroglu2:04.512010
10.SoAdam Blease2:06.382011
11.FrJon Ziegler2:08.412010
12.-Jann Stavro2:09.832010
13.JrRene Felix2:11.472011
14.SoAndrew Taylor2:12.002009
15.FrJoseph Cordova2:19.912009
16.SoEduardo Lopez2:21.812009
17.FrBobak Faal-Amiri2:25.582009
 
1500 Meters
1.-Joe Carnegie3:59.302005
2.FrTyler Cleveland4:00.302010
3.-Ian Lujan4:03.962008
4.SoJose Bedolla4:08.812010
5.FrGarrett Cullen4:09.082016
6.SrCamron Shahmirzadi4:12.832016
7.-Lars Schmitz4:14.302010
8.FrJose Dimas4:16.642009
9.JrAlp Mimaroglu4:21.612010
10.SrDavid Urista4:22.992016
11.FrJon Ziegler4:27.112010
12.JrRene Felix4:27.352011
13.SoAdam Blease4:28.122011
14.SoAndrew Taylor4:30.042009
15.SoMimaroglu Alp4:31.432009
16.SoEduardo Lopez4:34.662009
17.FrFelix Rene4:35.152009
18.FrJoseph Cordova4:38.332009
19.FrMike Marshall4:41.672009
20.FrRajeev Singh4:51.602010
 
1 Mile
1.-John Markell4:55.232017
2.-Rhodes Walton4:57.472017
3.-Tim Wallen5:11.532017
4.-James Bordoni5:58.952017
 
3000 Meters
1.SrCamron Shahmirzadi9:23.502017
2.JrAlp Mimaroglu9:25.842010
3.FrTyler Cleveland9:50.422010
4.FrAdam Blease10:15.382010
5.FrFelix Rene10:22.492009
6.SoEduardo Lopez10:30.662009
7.FrJoseph Cardova10:53.582009
8.FrSiebel-cortopas Daniel11:26.912009
 
5000 Meters
1.5Michael Hiscott14:36.912017
2.-Jonathan Charlesworth15:01.732017
3.SrBenny Willers15:04.492016
4.SrCamron Shahmirzadi15:17.842017
5.FrTyler Cleveland15:48.052010
6.-Nick Graves15:50.522017
7.-Matt Kane15:55.302017
8.-Jason Karbelk15:55.882017
9.JrRene Felix16:10.922011
10.SrDavid Urista16:12.902016
11.-Robert Laessing16:14.772017
12.FrEduardo Lopez16:16.092008
13.JrAlp Mimaroglu16:28.672010
14.FrMatthew Stephens16:36.582011
15.SoJose Bedolla16:45.962010
16.FrFelix Rene17:21.252009
17.FrJose Dimas17:22.442009
18.FrAdam Blease17:42.602010
19.FrJoseph Cordova17:53.922009
20.SoMimaroglu Alp18:07.442009
 
10,000 Meters
1.-Alex Varner29:53.342013
2.-Malcolm Richards29:55.622013
3.7Nicholas Spector30:34.062017
4.-Nick Graves32:49.592017
5.FrMatthew Stephens34:20.132011
6.JrRene Felix34:25.882011
7.JrAlp Mimaroglu34:46.132010
8.SoEduardo Lopez36:57.922009
9.FrAdam Blease37:24.312010
10.SoJoseph Cordova38:06.662010
11.FrKevin Taylor40:57.9h2009
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrMarcus Romo15.06 (3.2)2010
2.FrAndrew McReynolds15.60 (2.8)2009
3.-Ben Mullen15.612008
4.FrMarvin Jackson15.85 (4.2)2011
5.FrRyan Ellison15.87 (3.4)2009
6.-Jairus Taylor16.262008
7.SoAlex Oliver18.212009
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrNathan Goodrich53.922009
2.-Ben Mullen54.662008
3.FrRyan Ellison55.182009
4.SoMarcus Romo55.702011
5.FrAndrew McReynolds56.412009
6.FrAric Armon57.552009
7.-Jairus Taylor58.862008
8.SoAlex Oliver58.872009
9.SoGenti Fici59.722009
10.FrMarvin Jackson1:01.092011
11.FrRajeev Singh1:05.002010
 
3k Steeplechase
1.SoAdam Blease10:50.812011
2.SoAndrew Taylor10:57.2h2009
3.FrAlex Oliver10:59.802008
4.SoGenti Fici11:40.782009
 
4x100 Relay
1.Brian San Agustin
Ben Mullen
Nathan Goodrich
Robin Yoo
42.042008
2.James Hamblin
Jeremy Roberts
John Green
Martin Tataw
42.172011
3.Justin Cornejo
Jordan Gilstrap
Nathan Goodrich
Marshall Mike
42.442009
4.Mark Cedeno
Justin Cornejo
Tim Brown
Jeremy Roberts
42.772010
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:32.842010
2.Relay Team 1:42.692011
 
4x400 Relay
1.Aric Armon
Ryan Ellison
Nathan Goodrich
Marshall Mike
3:16.832009
2.Aric Armon
Nathan Goodrich
Terry Gross
Ben Mullen
3:16.842008
3.Relay Team 3:22.502010
4.John Green
Martin Tataw
Marcus Romo
Jeremy Roberts
3:25.442011
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 20:37.022009
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:42.632009
2.Relay Team 3:59.362010
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 11:12.022010
2.Relay Team 11:17.042009
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrCasey Price11.40m2009
2.FrTim Dronek10.54m2009
3.-Zack Wicht9.85m2008
4.SoAlex Oliver7.04m2009
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.FrTim Dronek31.04m2009
 
Discus - 2kg
1.FrMason Lammers47.80m2010
2.SoTim Dronek35.77m2010
3.-Ross Frizzell34.17m2011
4.FrCasey Price33.35m2009
5.-Zack Wicht31.24m2008
6.FrMichael Cobb24.94m2010
7.FrRajeev Singh22.76m2010
8.FrAndrew Fausak22.54m2010
 
Javelin - 800g
1.SoTim Dronek48.42m2010
2.FrCasey Price46.94m2009
3.-Zack Wicht44.89m2008
4.FrMichael Cobb42.98m2010
5.SoTrevor Borello38.79m2011
6.FrMason Lammers35.84m2010
7.FrAndrew McReynolds34.95m2009
8.-Rattanak Muor34.32m2008
9.SoAlex Oliver33.48m2009
10.FrJustin Cornejo33.08m2009
11.FrAndrew Fausak30.07m2010
 
High Jump
1.FrSteven Humer1.90m2009
2.FrJames Hamblin1.75m2011
 
Pole Vault
1.SoTrevor Borello4.22m2011
2.FrRyan Ellison3.66m2009
 
Long Jump
1.-Robin Yoo6.82m2008
2.FrMark Cedeno6.43m2010
3.FrMarcus Romo6.38m2010
4.FrNathan Goodrich6.23m2009
5.SoBJ Miller6.19m2009
6.FrSteven Humer5.97m2009
7.-Daniel Baculi5.48m2008
8.FrTrevor Borello5.44m2010
9.FrBobak Faal-Amiri5.11m2009
10.-Christopher Turner5.05m2010
11.SoAlex Oliver4.99m2009
12.FrMichael Cobb4.78m2010
13.FrRajeev Singh4.67m2010
 
Triple Jump
1.FrNathan Goodrich14.28m2009
2.-Robin Yoo13.52m2008
3.SoBJ Miller13.36m2009
4.SoMark Cedeno11.89m2011
5.-Daniel Baculi11.74m2008
6.FrBobak Faal-Amiri10.57m2008
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.FrCasey Price25.96m2009
2.FrTim Dronek23.34m2009
3.-Ross Frizzell14.61m2011
 

 Womens

100 Meters
1.FrEstherine French12.34 (4.1)2010
2.FrAndrea Martinez12.782011
3.-Yareni Carrasco12.892008
4.FrAngela Artadi12.94 (.1)2011
5.FrBianca Chavous13.292010
6.FrShaterica Isles13.372011
7.FrNatalie Spoelstra13.66 (3.9)2010
8.SoVictoria Barajas15.302011
9.FrSylvia Lam16.43 (.1)2010
 
200 Meters
1.FrAndrea Martinez25.42 (1.8)2011
2.FrEstherine French25.47 (1.6)2010
3.FrBianca Chavous26.29 (2.7)2010
4.FrAngela Artadi27.00 (.6)2011
5.FrLynelle Guzman-Duante27.282011
6.FrShaterica Isles27.51 (.8)2011
7.FrNatalie Spoelstra29.192010
8.FrNicole Rodriquez30.91 (.5)2010
9.FrBrandi Rodriquez31.582011
10.FrVictoria Barajas32.17 (.5)2010
 
400 Meters
1.FrBianca Chavous58.422010
2.FrAndrea Martinez59.002011
3.FrEstherine French59.702010
4.FrLynelle Guzman-Duante1:01.252011
5.FrShaterica Isles1:04.692011
6.-Debra Deutsch1:05.392009
7.SoVictoria Barajas1:11.112011
8.FrClarice Sayle1:12.182009
9.SoNora Guttierrez1:17.192010
 
800 Meters
1.-Nicole Mather2:20.272016
2.-Nicole Campbell2:21.022010
3.FrLynelle Guzman-Duante2:26.452011
4.FrBrandi Rodriquez2:26.482011
5.FrAngela Artadi2:34.952011
6.FrNora Guttierrez2:39.052009
7.SoSandra Sosa2:41.152009
8.SoVictoria Barajas2:43.302011
9.SoClarice Sayle2:50.972010
10.SoMaria Sosa3:00.412009
 
1500 Meters
1.-Nicole Campbell4:37.392010
2.-Olga Firsova4:49.892016
3.-Karen Ramming4:51.982017
4.FrBrandi Rodriquez5:09.952011
5.SoSandra Sosa5:35.852009
6.FrNora Guttierrez5:41.072009
7.SoMaria Sosa6:04.222009
8.SoClarice Sayle6:18.572010
9.FrNicole Turnispeed6:31.872009
 
3000 Meters
1.SoSandra Sosa12:24.972009
 
5000 Meters
1.-Aileen Cole17:40.482017
2.-Olga Firsova18:00.302016
3.-Felice Kelly18:09.012013
4.SoSandra Sosa21:31.6h2009
5.SoMaria Sosa22:21.1h2009
6.SoClarice Sayle23:07.822010
7.SoNora Guttierrez25:10.432010
8.-Jackie Tennant25:29.512008
9.FrNicole Turnispeed25:36.462009
 
10,000 Meters
1.SoSandra Sosa44:51.612009
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.FrJasmine Taylor15.46 (1.4)2010
2.FrMargaret Bauman16.12 (1.4)2010
3.FrAngela Artadi18.16 (-1.9)2011
4.FrKatie Armstrong18.51 (-.1)2009
5.SoVictoria Barajas21.002011
6.-Tamara Smith23.80 (.4)2011
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.FrMargaret Bauman1:08.212010
2.FrJasmine Taylor1:10.082010
3.FrKatie Armstrong1:12.172009
4.SoVictoria Barajas1:21.542011
 
3k Steeplechase
1.SoSandra Sosa13:47.952009
2.-Kathrin Brenner14:38.752008
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 48.962010
2.Shaterica Isles
Andrea Martinez
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
Angela Artadi
50.222011
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:48.562010
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:01.392010
2.Andrea Martinez
Lynelle Guzman-Duante
Angela Artadi
Shaterica Isles
4:10.382011
3.Yareni Carrasco
Jenny Erkander
Kathrin Brenner
Sandra Sosa
4:30.252008
4.Relay Team 4:48.832009
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:28.672011
2.Relay Team 5:18.052010
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 14:07.552011
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.FrAndrea Navarro9.74m2009
2.FrAngela Artadi9.19m2011
 
Discus - 1kg
1.FrSylvia Lam20.64m2010
 
Javelin - 600g
1.FrAngela Artadi35.82m2011
2.FrSylvia Lam25.14m2010
3.FrAndrea Navarro23.97m2009
 
High Jump
1.FrAngela Artadi1.43m2011
2.FrKatie Armstrong1.35m2009
 
Long Jump
1.FrAngela Artadi5.31m2011
2.FrNatalie Spoelstra4.59m2010
3.FrMargaret Bauman4.16m2010
4.FrClarice Sayle4.15m2009
5.FrNicole Rodriquez3.85m2010
 
Triple Jump
1.FrNatalie Spoelstra9.99m2010
2.-Tamara Smith9.97m2011
3.SoClarice Sayle9.03m2010
 
Heptathlon Score
1.FrAngela Artadi39872011