Switch to
Indoor
7th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
1
5
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
7
Jason Lewis
9.34c
PR
2017
100 Meters
1.
7
Karl Stuewer
13.04c
2008
2.
7
Brian Cormier
13.10
2013
3.
7
Tre Rice
13.74c
PR
2011
4.
7
Devon Wilson
14.61
PR
2009
5.
7
Justin Ng
14.87
2010
6.
7
Othniel Tay
15.04
2008
7.
7
Andrew Hinjos
15.26
2011
8.
7
Brandon Karnoski
15.34c
PR
2008
9.
7
Chris Stuewer
15.54c
PR
2010
10.
7
Toluwa Fabolude
15.64c
PR
2015
11.
7
Chase Villareal
16.01
PR
2009
12.
7
Hayden Clines
16.44c
2013
13.
7
Stephen Clines
16.61
PR
2010
200 Meters
1.
7
Brian Cormier
27.22
PR
2013
2.
7
Devon Wilson
30.02
PR
2009
3.
7
Ryan Leiss
30.74c
PR
2008
4.
7
Othniel Tay
30.84c
2008
5.
7
Justin Ng
31.40
PR
2010
6.
7
Tre Rice
32.52
PR
2011
7.
7
Andrew Hinjos
32.65
PR
2011
8.
7
Brandon Karnoski
33.16
2008
9.
7
Christian Bishop
33.34c
PR
2008
10.
7
Chase Villareal
33.61
PR
2009
11.
7
Robert Wells
33.74c
PR
2017
12.
7
Lucas Rivera
33.84c
PR
2016
13.
7
Stephen Clines
34.98
2010
14.
7
Hayden Clines
35.44c
2013
400 Meters
1.
7
Karl Stuewer
1:00.94c
2008
2.
7
Matt Hook
1:06.88
PR
2008
3.
7
Chris Stuewer
1:13.14c
2010
4.
7
Tre Rice
1:13.97
PR
2011
5.
7
Lucas Rivera
1:14.04c
PR
2016
6.
7
Stewart Morris
1:14.09
PR
2010
7.
7
Andrew Hinjos
1:14.94c
PR
2011
8.
7
Robert Wells
1:15.44c
2017
9.
7
Toluwa Fabolude
1:18.69
PR
2015
800 Meters
1.
7
Lucas Rivera
2:49.3h
PR
2016
2.
7
Andrew Hinjos
2:51.66
PR
2011
3.
7
Tre Rice
2:52.37
PR
2011
4.
7
Stewart Morris
2:53.0h
PR
2010
5.
7
Christian Bishop
2:54.4h
2008
6.
7
Chris Stuewer
2:55.13
2010
7.
7
Robert Wells
2:56.0h
PR
2017
8.
7
Hayden Clines
2:56.6h
PR
2013
9.
7
Eymon McCormick
3:00.5h
2018
10.
7
Justin Ng
3:06.52
PR
2010
11.
7
Jason Lewis
3:14.0h
PR
2017
12.
7
Toluwa Fabolude
3:16.4h
PR
2015
1200 Meters
1.
7
Tre Rice
4:36.80
PR
2011
1600 Meters
1.
7
Tre Rice
6:13.8h
PR
2011
2.
7
Jason Lewis
6:44.6h
2017
3.
7
Eduardo Aponte
6:47.7h
PR
2017
4.
7
Lucas Rivera
6:48.0h
2016
5.
7
Toluwa Fabolude
7:05.3h
PR
2015
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Devon Wilson
18.04c
PR
2009
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Devon Wilson
34.82
PR
2009
2.
7
Chase Villareal
38.01
PR
2009
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Chase Villareal
38.80
PR
2009
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Devon Wilson
54.96
PR
2009
2.
7
Chase Villareal
1:01.21
PR
2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Ryan Leiss
54.54c
PR
2008
4x100 Relay
1.
Stephen Clines
Stewart Morris
Justin Ng
Chris Stuewer
1:04.14c
2010
4x200 Relay -
1.
Stephen Clines
Justin Ng
Chris Stuewer
Stewart Morris
2:10.0h
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Karl Stuewer
Matt Hook
Othniel Tay
Ryan Leiss
4:34.9h
2008
2.
Matt Hook
Othniel Tay
Karl Stuewer
Ryan Leiss
4:45.83
2008
3.
Justin Ng
Stephen Clines
Chris Stuewer
Stewart Morris
5:10.49
2010
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Stewart Morris
25' 3
PR
2010
2.
7
Justin Ng
23' 7
2010
3.
7
Chris Stuewer
21' 1
2010
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Stewart Morris
23' 2
PR
2010
2.
7
Chris Stuewer
18' 2
PR
2010
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Othniel Tay
33' 10.25
PR
2008
2.
7
Stewart Morris
25' 4.75
PR
2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Chris Stuewer
63' 6
2010
2.
7
Stephen Clines
54' 11
PR
2010
3.
7
Jayden Woods
52' 0
2016
4.
7
Stewart Morris
50' 8
PR
2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Othniel Tay
92' 10
2008
2.
7
Chris Stuewer
53' 6
PR
2010
3.
7
Stewart Morris
50' 9.5
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
7
Karl Stuewer
16' 6
2008
2.
7
Brian Cormier
16' 3.75
2013
3.
7
Tre Rice
13' 2.5
PR
2011
4.
7
Andrew Hinjos
12' 10.5
PR
2011
5.
7
Devon Wilson
12' 10
PR
2009
Triple Jump
1.
7
Devon Wilson
25' 11.25
PR
2009
2.
7
Chase Villareal
22' 6.25
PR
2009
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
7
Helena Lewis
9.64c
2015
100 Meters
1.
7
Sydni Mashri
14.44c
2017
2.
7
Mandy Solari
14.47
PR
2012
3.
7
Ally Greer
15.24c
PR
2016
4.
7
Anna Field
15.44c
PR
2012
5.
7
Gabrielle Perkins
15.54c
2018
7
Haley Young
15.54c
2010
7.
7
Sarah Helm
15.59
2008
8.
7
Jeanie Sidler
16.34c
PR
2014
9.
7
Samera Daffin
16.84c
2014
10.
7
Helena Lewis
17.94c
2015
11.
7
Trinity Curry
18.04c
PR
2014
200 Meters
1.
7
Sarah Helm
31.34c
2008
2.
7
Hannah Ottosen
32.64c
PR
2015
3.
7
Cassie McKee
33.59
2010
4.
7
Mandy Solari
33.94
PR
2012
5.
7
Maxine Trane
34.93
2010
6.
7
Jeanie Sidler
35.64c
PR
2014
7.
7
Samera Daffin
35.84c
2014
8.
7
Isabella Neblett
37.04c
2012
9.
7
Christina Farmer
39.87
PR
2008
400 Meters
1.
7
Isabella Neblett
1:19.84c
2012
2.
7
Haley Young
1:21.14c
PR
2010
3.
7
Jordan Pugh
1:21.34c
PR
2009
4.
7
Trinity Curry
1:21.64c
PR
2014
5.
7
Suzi Wells
1:25.84c
2018
6.
7
Maya Wright
1:46.74c
PR
2015
800 Meters
1.
7
Jordyn Richards
2:58.21
2012
2.
7
Trinity Curry
3:04.0h
PR
2014
3.
7
Maxine Trane
3:04.2h
PR
2010
4.
7
Emily Wissel
3:12.32
PR
2009
5.
7
Cassie McKee
3:13.0h
2010
6.
7
Leah Zoba
3:14.1h
PR
2014
7.
7
Lena Mashini
3:20.2h
PR
2012
8.
7
Suzi Wells
3:34.4h
2018
1200 Meters
1.
7
Emily Wissel
3:31.0h
PR
2009
2.
7
Jordyn Richards
5:00.0h
2012
3.
7
Maxine Trane
5:21.8h
PR
2010
4.
7
Lena Mashini
5:44.0h
PR
2012
1600 Meters
1.
7
Trinity Curry
7:07.0h
PR
2014
2.
7
Jordyn Richards
7:20.7h
2012
3.
7
Leah Zoba
7:34.2h
PR
2014
4.
7
Lena Mashini
8:19.2h
PR
2012
4x100 Relay
1.
Jeanie Sidler
Leah Zoba
Samera Daffin
Trinity Curry
1:06.04c
2014
2.
Jeanie Sidler
Kaley Curry
Leah Zoba
Samera Daffin
1:06.24c
2014
3.
Trinity Curry
Jeanie Sidler
Leah Zoba
Samera Daffin
1:06.76
2014
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anna Field
Mandy Solari
Lena Mashini
Jordyn Richards
2:12.2h
2012
2.
Lena Mashini
Jordyn Richards
Mandy Solari
Anna Field
2:17.5h
2012
3.
Trinity Curry
Samera Daffin
Kaley Curry
Jeanie Sidler
2:21.2h
2014
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Celine Le
28' 10.25
2015
2.
7
MacKenzie Childress
25' 8
PR
2015
3.
7
Gabriella Garcia
23' 1
2018
4.
7
Cassie McKee
22' 5.25
2010
5.
7
Emily Wissel
19' 11.75
PR
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
MacKenzie Childress
59' 10
PR
2015
2.
7
Celine Le
58' 2
2015
3.
7
Emily Wissel
50' 0
PR
2009
4.
7
Cassie McKee
48' 9
2010
5.
7
Gabriella Garcia
38' 11
2018
Long Jump
1.
7
Sydni Mashri
11' 9.25
PR
2017
2.
7
Ally Greer
10' 11
2016
3.
7
Mandy Solari
10' 8.25
PR
2012
4.
7
Maxine Trane
10' 0.75
PR
2010