Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
40 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 9 | Cooper Roms | 4.82 | 2024 | |
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 9 | Cooper Roms | 10.47 | 2024 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Cooper Roms | 11.03 (2.4) | 2024 | |
2. | 10 | Silas Reynolds | 11.07 | 2024 | |
3. | 11 | Keaton Hedman | 11.14c | 2010 | |
4. | 11 | Xavier Harris | 11.36 | 2023 | |
5. | 12 | Sambaran Chatterjee | 11.39 | 2007 | |
6. | 12 | Max Hays | 11.44c | 2010 | |
11 | Ubong Udoh | 11.44c | 2019 | ||
12 | Matthew Dyer | 11.44c | 2019 | ||
9. | 12 | Tristan Stallcup | 11.45 | 2015 | |
10. | 9 | Dawson Jolley | 11.46 (1.4) | 2016 | |
11. | 10 | Mason Finnerty | 11.49 (2.3) | 2010 | |
12. | 10 | Jake Gianuzzi | 11.54c | 2008 | |
13. | 11 | Max Dimm | 11.58 (1.7) | 2012 | |
14. | 9 | Mason Craig | 11.59 | 2013 | |
15. | 10 | Kurt Moon | 11.62 | 2013 | |
16. | 12 | Oreon Courtney | 11.63 | 2019 | |
17. | 10 | Peter Daniels | 11.64 | 2023 | |
18. | 12 | Cody Yoder | 11.64c | 2010 | |
12 | Anthony Rue | 11.64c | 2006 | ||
10 | Alex Schlitt | 11.64 | 2007 | ||
100 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 10 | Mario Mastrandrea | 12.0h | 2011 | |
2. | 9 | Larry Littrell | 12.1h | 2011 | |
12 | Revy Nicholson | 12.1h | 2011 | ||
100 Meters - Wheelchair | |||||
1. | - | Bene Wilsted | 24.19 (.2) | 2011 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | * | Cooper Roms | 22.48 (-.1) | 2024 |
2. | 10 | Silas Reynolds | 22.56 (.8) | 2024 | |
3. | 11 | Sambaran Chatterjee | 22.98 | 2006 | |
4. | 11 | Keaton Hedman | 23.05 | 2010 | |
5. | 12 | Garrett Jackson | 23.16 | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | * | Peter Daniels | 23.18 (-.3) | 2024 |
7. | 12 | Kenney McElroy | 23.25 | 2019 | |
8. | 11 | Anthony Rue | 23.34c | 2005 | |
9. | 11 | Matthew Dyer | 23.38 (1.1) | 2018 | |
10. | 11 | Max Dimm | 23.55 | 2012 | |
11. | 10 | Mason Finnerty | 23.56 | 2010 | |
11 | Ubong Udoh | 23.56 | 2019 | ||
13. | 11 | Tristan Stallcup | 23.60 (-2.1) | 2014 | |
14. | 11 | Xavier Harris | 23.61 | 2023 | |
15. | 11 | Bo Dickson | 23.62 (.0) | 2023 | |
16. | 12 | Sam Oltman | 23.62 | 2006 | |
17. | 11 | Kurt Moon | 23.76 | 2014 | |
18. | 10 | Aidan Sauer | 23.79 | 2024 | |
19. | 12 | Tony Comard | 23.82 | 2019 | |
20. | 10 | Nico Matthews | 23.84c | 2006 | |
200 Meters - Wheelchair | |||||
1. | - | Bene Wilsted | 48.96 (1.4) | 2011 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Garrett Jackson | 49.62 | 2019 | |
2. | 12 | Parker Sullivan | 49.90 | 2022 | |
3. | 11 | * | Peter Daniels | 50.37 | 2024 |
4. | 9 | Silas Reynolds | 50.53 | 2023 | |
5. | 12 | Sam Oltman | 50.97 | 2006 | |
6. | 11 | Max Dimm | 51.19 | 2012 | |
7. | 12 | Zach Boyd-Helm | 51.34c | 2011 | |
8. | 12 | Zach Glatt | 51.42 | 2006 | |
9. | 12 | Davis Schmitz | 51.55 | 2018 | |
10. | 12 | Kenney McElroy | 51.72 | 2019 | |
11. | 12 | Bo Dickson | 51.85 | 2024 | |
12. | 9 | Isaac Compaore | 52.26 | 2024 | |
13. | 12 | Cavan Mikami | 52.33 | 2022 | |
14. | 11 | Matthew Dyer | 52.42 | 2018 | |
15. | 12 | Connor Kelly | 52.59 | 2015 | |
16. | 12 | Roman Ollar | 52.65 | 2016 | |
17. | 12 | Shawn Miller | 52.84c | 2007 | |
18. | 12 | Quentin Robinson | 52.85 | 2022 | |
19. | 12 | Connor Splitstoser | 52.93 | 2017 | |
20. | 12 | Nate Davidson | 52.94 | 2019 | |
400 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Zach Boyd-Helm | 50.1h | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Mason Finnerty | 52.7h | 2010 | |
3. | 12 | Max Hays | 53.5h | 2010 | |
4. | 11 | Cullen Wannarka | 54.1h | 2010 | |
12 | Cameron Juarez | 54.1h | 2010 | ||
6. | 11 | Talyor West | 54.6h | 2010 | |
7. | 9 | Justin McKee | 54.7h | 2008 | |
8. | 11 | Jefferson Chandler | 55.0h | 2010 | |
400 Meters - Wheelchair | |||||
1. | - | Bene Wilsted | 1:44.66 | 2011 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Roman Ollar | 1:53.94 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Kenney McElroy | 1:54.83 | 2019 | |
3. | 12 | Zach Boyd-Helm | 1:55.86 | 2011 | |
4. | 12 | Grayson Ollar | 1:56.36 | 2016 | |
5. | 12 | Taylor Kolasinski | 1:57.80 | 2008 | |
6. | 12 | Cullen Wannarka | 1:58.7h | 2011 | |
7. | 12 | Tim Donnelly | 1:59.01 | 2011 | |
8. | 12 | Nate Davidson | 1:59.21 | 2019 | |
9. | 11 | Jeff Jackson | 1:59.4h | 2002 | |
10. | 12 | Dillon George | 1:59.5h | 2012 | |
11. | 11 | Conor Egan | 1:59.57 | 2015 | |
12. | 10 | Gabe Lee | 2:00.27 | 2019 | |
13. | 11 | Tyler Davis | 2:00.34 | 2021 | |
14. | 12 | Sean Watters | 2:00.6h | 2002 | |
15. | 10 | Quinn Gates | 2:00.62 | 2024 | |
16. | 9 | Isaac Compaore | 2:01.03 | 2024 | |
17. | 12 | Tyler Griffin | 2:01.31 | 2013 | |
18. | 12 | Michael Bernert | 2:01.4h | 2008 | |
19. | 12 | Connor Cushman | 2:01.58 | 2013 | |
20. | 12 | Michael Katancik | 2:01.93 | 2014 | |
800 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Taylor Kolasinski | 2:00.9h | 2007 | |
2. | 11 | Tim Donnelly | 2:04.9h | 2010 | |
3. | 11 | Michael Bernert | 2:05.1h | 2007 | |
4. | 11 | Max Hays | 2:08.2h | 2009 | |
5. | 10 | Zach Boyd-Helm | 2:11.9h | 2009 | |
6. | 12 | Kameron Griffith | 2:15.9h | 2009 | |
7. | 10 | Graham Frank | 2:16.6h | 2009 | |
8. | 9 | Derek Fieldhouse | 2:16.8h | 2010 | |
9. | 10 | Keven Kraus | 2:18.4h | 2010 | |
10. | 10 | Rahul Gates | 2:18.5h | 2010 | |
11. | 9 | Jake Gianuzzi | 2:19.7h | 2007 | |
12. | 9 | Tyler Griffin | 2:25.2h | 2010 | |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Jefferson Chandler | 3:22.6h | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Zach Boyd-Helm | 3:26.3h | 2009 | |
3. | 9 | Talyor West | 3:27.0h | 2008 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Roman Ollar | 3:51.30 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Grayson Ollar | 3:54.77 | 2016 | |
3. | 12 | Dillon George | 4:04.82 | 2012 | |
4. | 11 | Cullen Wannarka | 4:05.12 | 2010 | |
5. | 11 | John Wetzsteon | 4:07.59 | 2018 | |
6. | 12 | Jaiden Fishbein | 4:08.28 | 2021 | |
7. | 12 | Tyler Griffin | 4:09.20 | 2013 | |
8. | 12 | Zach Boyd-Helm | 4:09.91 | 2011 | |
9. | 10 | Conor Egan | 4:11.27 | 2014 | |
10. | 11 | Talyor West | 4:11.76 | 2010 | |
11. | 12 | Michael Bernert | 4:11.9h | 2008 | |
12. | 10 | Gabe Lee | 4:11.95 | 2019 | |
13. | 12 | Jefferson Chandler | 4:12.0h | 2011 | |
14. | 11 | Kenney McElroy | 4:13.25 | 2018 | |
15. | 11 | Tim Donnelly | 4:15.6h | 2010 | |
16. | 12 | Ben Morrow | 4:16.69 | 2008 | |
17. | 11 | Nate Davidson | 4:16.72 | 2018 | |
18. | 11 | Connor Cushman | 4:17.3h | 2012 | |
19. | 10 | Avery Cook | 4:18.6h | 2017 | |
20. | 12 | Kogen Brown | 4:18.76 | 2023 | |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 9 | Cullen Wannarka | 4:35.5h | 2008 | |
2. | 10 | Talyor West | 4:38.6h | 2009 | |
3. | 11 | Graham Frank | 4:50.4h | 2010 | |
1 Mile | |||||
1. | 12 | Roman Ollar | 4:11.00 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Grayson Ollar | 4:11.52 | 2016 | |
3. | 10 | Cullen Wannarka | 4:28.9h | 2009 | |
3000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Roman Ollar | 8:22.24 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Grayson Ollar | 8:25.83 | 2016 | |
3. | 11 | Cullen Wannarka | 8:45.72 | 2010 | |
4. | 11 | John Wetzsteon | 8:56.36 | 2018 | |
5. | 12 | Connor Cushman | 9:07.56 | 2013 | |
6. | 12 | Kogen Brown | 9:08.14 | 2023 | |
7. | 11 | Talyor West | 9:09.30 | 2010 | |
8. | 12 | Michael Sullivan | 9:09.64 | 2014 | |
9. | 12 | Liam Groah | 9:10.22 | 2023 | |
10. | 10 | Ryan Lippert | 9:10.76 | 2023 | |
11. | 12 | Jaiden Fishbein | 9:15.71 | 2021 | |
12. | 10 | Conor Egan | 9:15.85 | 2014 | |
13. | 11 | Dash Lipsey | 9:16.53 | 2019 | |
14. | 11 | Avery Cook | 9:16.85 | 2018 | |
15. | 12 | Dillon George | 9:20.71 | 2012 | |
16. | 12 | Ben Morrow | 9:22.0h | 2008 | |
17. | 12 | Graham Frank | 9:22.02 | 2011 | |
18. | 12 | Peter Goetze | 9:23.50 | 2016 | |
19. | - | Peter Sherman | 9:24.7h | 2002 | |
20. | 9 | Sam Bennett | 9:24.95 | 2017 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Tai Brown | 10:49.57 | 2023 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | 9 | Tai Brown | 10:53.06 | 2023 | |
110m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 9 | Colby Gray | 19.24c | 2011 | |
2. | 9 | J.J McNown | 21.34c | 2011 | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 12 | Tristan Stallcup | 14.37 (1.0) | 2015 | |
2. | 12 | Adam Maxwell | 14.69 | 2022 | |
3. | 12 | * | Morgan Mattox | 15.25 (.1) | 2024 |
4. | 12 | Alex Schlitt | 15.39 | 2009 | |
5. | 12 | Collin Smith | 15.44c | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | Shawn Miller | 15.54c | 2006 | |
7. | 12 | Andy Palatka | 15.74c (1.0) | 2002 | |
8. | 11 | Bryce Baker | 15.84 | 2008 | |
9. | 11 | * | Christopher Buttson | 15.93 (.1) | 2024 |
10. | 12 | Zach Valentine | 16.04c | 2010 | |
11. | 12 | Tristan Waits | 16.21 | 2017 | |
12. | 11 | Colby Gray | 16.23 | 2013 | |
13. | 12 | James Low | 16.33 | 2007 | |
14. | 9 | Scott Nicholson | 16.61 | 2012 | |
15. | 10 | Adem Abdulhayoglu | 16.64c | 2019 | |
16. | 12 | Stephen Cooke | 16.97 | 2005 | |
17. | 12 | Justin Gotchall | 17.08 | 2009 | |
18. | 10 | Jonathan Dorsey | 17.11 | 2013 | |
19. | 12 | John Cornelius | 17.15 | 2008 | |
20. | 12 | Dustin Selland | 17.34c | 2010 | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 12 | Adam Maxwell | 37.74 | 2022 | |
2. | 11 | Bryce Baker | 39.35 | 2008 | |
3. | 12 | Tristan Stallcup | 40.45 | 2015 | |
4. | 12 | Shawn Miller | 40.49 | 2007 | |
5. | 12 | Alex Schlitt | 41.41 | 2009 | |
6. | 12 | Collin Smith | 41.54c | 2019 | |
7. | 12 | Parker Sullivan | 41.59 | 2022 | |
8. | 10 | * | Aidan Sauer | 41.64 | 2024 |
9. | 12 | Morgan Mattox | 42.00 | 2024 | |
10. | 11 | Colby Gray | 42.21 | 2013 | |
11. | 12 | Dustin Selland | 42.36 | 2010 | |
12. | 12 | John Cornelius | 42.64 | 2008 | |
13. | 12 | Stephen Cooke | 42.77 | 2005 | |
14. | 10 | Mason Finnerty | 43.14c | 2010 | |
15. | 12 | Max Hays | 43.44c | 2010 | |
16. | 11 | Tristan Waits | 43.80 | 2016 | |
17. | 11 | Christopher Buttson | 44.24 | 2024 | |
18. | 10 | Adem Abdulhayoglu | 44.25 | 2019 | |
19. | 12 | James Low | 44.44c | 2007 | |
20. | 11 | Ryan Kelly | 44.48 | 2014 | |
2k Steeplechase | |||||
1. | 10 | Conor Egan | 6:40.90 | 2014 | |
2. | 12 | Michael Katancik | 6:48.58 | 2014 | |
3. | 12 | John Goetze | 7:11.77 | 2014 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | * | Xavier Harris Cooper Roms Bo Dickson Silas Reynolds | 42.82 | 2024 | |
2. | Xavier Harris Jude Cirioli Bo Dickson Silas Reynolds | 42.90 | 2023 | ||
3. | Jeff Edmondson Travis Fossati Casey Kauffman Kenny Binder | 43.34 | 2003 | ||
4. | Mason Finnerty Keaton Hedman Jake Gianuzzi Max Hays | 43.50 | 2010 | ||
5. | Bryce Baker Alex Schlitt Ian Markstaller Jake Gianuzzi | 43.82 | 2009 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 44.03 | 2002 | ||
7. | Joe Rose Tristan Stallcup Kahlil Monson Connor Kelly | 44.39 | 2015 | ||
Ubong Udoh Kenney McElroy Tony Comard Matthew Dyer | 44.39 | 2019 | |||
9. | Mason Craig Lucas Evans Logan Miller Kurt Moon | 44.51 | 2013 | ||
10. | Lucas Evans Connor Kelly Tristan Stallcup Kurt Moon | 44.69 | 2014 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 44.76 | 2007 | ||
12. | Braiden Allen Adam Maxwell Parker Sullivan Koffi Kouame | 44.84 | 2022 | ||
13. | Max Dimm Danny Tudorache Mario Mastrandrea Stephan Splitstoser | 44.91 | 2012 | ||
14. | Ubong Udoh Davis Schmitz Collin Smith Matthew Dyer | 45.03 | 2018 | ||
15. | Ryan Waits Qawi Ntsasa Connor Splitstoser Matthew Dyer | 45.14c | 2016 | ||
Ryan Waits Connor Splitstoser Tristan Waits Matthew Dyer | 45.14c | 2017 | |||
17. | Bryce Baker Alex Schlitt Jake Gianuzzi Kyle Gotchall | 45.27 | 2008 | ||
18. | Relay Team | 45.35 | 2006 | ||
19. | Ammon Markstaller Tyler Steele Revy Nicholson Mario Mastrandrea | 45.57 | 2011 | ||
20. | Quentin Robinson Adam Maxwell Cody Pierce Tyler Davis | 47.07 | 2021 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Matthew Dyer Tony Comard Adam Maxwell Ubong Udoh | 1:31.72 | 2019 | ||
2. | Mason Finnerty Keaton Hedman Cody Yoder Jake Gianuzzi | 1:33.60 | 2010 | ||
3. | Sambaran Chatterjee Shawn Miller Nico Matthews James Low | 1:34.31 | 2007 | ||
4. | Lucas Evans Kurt Moon Tristan Stallcup Connor Kelly | 1:34.57 | 2014 | ||
5. | Mason Finnerty Mitch Monihan Keaton Hedman Tremayne Phillips | 1:35.98 | 2009 | ||
6. | Logan Miller Kurt Moon Tristan Stallcup Ethan Terner | 1:36.67 | 2013 | ||
7. | Taylor Reavely Kyle Gotchall Jake Gianuzzi Ian Markstaller | 1:37.81 | 2008 | ||
8. | Ubong Udoh Collin Smith Davis Schmitz Matthew Dyer | 1:40.25 | 2018 | ||
9. | Larry Littrell J.J McNown Logan Miller Tristan Stallcup | 1:43.12 | 2012 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Matthew Dyer Nate Davidson Kenney McElroy Garrett Jackson | 3:23.81 | 2019 | ||
2. | Quentin Robinson Cavan Mikami Parker Sullivan Adam Maxwell | 3:25.82 | 2022 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 3:26.9h | 2002 | ||
4. | Tyler Davis Quentin Robinson Jaiden Fishbein Adam Maxwell | 3:27.53 | 2021 | ||
5. | Ryan Weiss Travis Fossati Jeff Jackson Casey Kauffman | 3:28.82 | 2003 | ||
6. | Silas Reynolds Xavier Harris Bo Dickson Peter Daniels | 3:29.08 | 2023 | ||
7. | Taylor Kolasinski Charlie Lammers Shawn Miller Ian Monihan | 3:29.33 | 2007 | ||
8. | Cameron Juarez Max Hays Mason Finnerty Zach Boyd-Helm | 3:30.44 | 2010 | ||
9. | Connor Kelly Kurt Moon Roman Ollar Lucas Evans | 3:30.82 | 2014 | ||
10. | Connor Kelly Tristan Stallcup Joe Rose Roman Ollar | 3:31.95 | 2015 | ||
11. | Bryce Baker Ben Morrow Michael Bernert Taylor Kolasinski | 3:32.0h | 2008 | ||
12. | Bo Dickson Isaac Compaore Cooper Roms Silas Reynolds | 3:32.02 | 2024 | ||
13. | Matthew Dyer Skyler Westover Davis Schmitz Kenney McElroy | 3:32.74 | 2018 | ||
14. | Bryce Baker Max Hays Ian Monihan Zach Boyd-Helm | 3:34.57 | 2009 | ||
15. | Grayson Ollar Matthew Dyer Connor Splitstoser Roman Ollar | 3:34.8h | 2016 | ||
16. | Zach Glatt Taylor Kolasinski Shawn Miller Sam Oltman | 3:35.34 | 2006 | ||
17. | Lucas Evans Justus Highbarger Tyler Griffin Roman Ollar | 3:36.43 | 2013 | ||
18. | Matthew Dyer Avery Cook Kenney McElroy Connor Splitstoser | 3:36.97 | 2017 | ||
19. | Derek Fieldhouse Zach Boyd-Helm Cullen Wannarka Jefferson Chandler | 3:37.3h | 2011 | ||
20. | Kurt Moon Max Dimm Dillon George John Goetze | 3:40.29 | 2012 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Nate Davidson Kenney McElroy Gabe Lee John Wetzsteon | 8:13.18 | 2019 | ||
2. | Conor Egan Michael Katancik Roman Ollar Grayson Ollar | 8:14.60 | 2014 | ||
3. | Zach Boyd-Helm Tim Donnelly Cullen Wannarka Talyor West | 8:21.41 | 2009 | ||
4. | Michael Katancik John Goetze Roman Ollar Tyler Griffin | 8:23.20 | 2013 | ||
5. | Derek Fieldhouse Tyler Griffin Michael Sullivan Dillon George | 8:27.00 | 2012 | ||
6. | Michael Bernert Charlie Lammers Taylor Kolasinski Harrison Ko | 8:34.44 | 2007 | ||
7. | Zach Boyd-Helm Tim Donnelly Cullen Wannarka Talyor West | 8:39.37 | 2010 | ||
8. | Zach Boyd-Helm Tim Donnelly Derek Fieldhouse John Goetze | 8:45.84 | 2011 | ||
9. | John Wetzsteon Jake Lally Graham Yotsuya Neil Yotsuya | 8:46.03 | 2017 | ||
10. | Parker Elliott Peter Goetze Jake Lally Bradley Olson | 9:02.54 | 2015 | ||
11. | Avery Cook Conor Egan Jake Lally Dylan Leebrick | 9:08.58 | 2016 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:40.68 | 2014 | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 3:56.58 | 2006 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Roman Ollar Connor Kelly Conor Egan Grayson Ollar | 10:33.28 | 2015 | ||
2. | Grayson Ollar Roman Ollar Connor Splitstoser John Wetzsteon | 10:43.72 | 2016 | ||
3. | Avery Cook Nate Davidson Kenney McElroy John Wetzsteon | 10:58.95 | 2018 | ||
4. | John Goetze Tyler Griffin Grayson Ollar Michael Katancik | 11:00.98 | 2013 | ||
5. | Conner Cushman Dillon George Max Dimm Tyler Griffin | 11:06.48 | 2012 | ||
6. | Tim Donnelly Justin McKee Cullen Wannarka Talyor West | 11:07.73 | 2008 | ||
7. | Jefferson Chandler Zach Boyd-Helm Tim Donnelly Graham Frank | 11:08.03 | 2010 | ||
8. | Roman Ollar John Goetze Conor Egan Grayson Ollar | 11:08.46 | 2014 | ||
9. | Sam Bennett Neil Yotsuya Kenney McElroy Avery Cook | 11:12.28 | 2017 | ||
10. | Graham Frank Justin McKee Zach Boyd-Helm Talyor West | 11:17.04 | 2009 | ||
11. | Tyler Davis Ethan Sovde Dash Lipsey Cole Rogers | 11:34.94 | 2019 | ||
12. | Kogen Brown Tyler Davis Sam Sanford Liam Groah | 11:37.55 | 2022 | ||
13. | Leo Brown Quentin Flintjer Charley Aguilar Auld Tai Brown | 11:43.37 | 2024 | ||
14. | Seth Wheeler Matt Crawford Ian Monihan Kamron Griffith | 12:07.21 | 2007 | ||
15. | Conner Cushman Tyler Griffin Keven Kraus Dillon George | 12:20.89 | 2011 | ||
16. | Lucas Sobotta Riordan Jarr Rhys Davis Henry Stumme | 12:45.01 | 2023 | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Willey Schlitt | 52' 6.5 | 2004 | |
2. | 12 | Cam Keizur | 52' 4 | 2012 | |
3. | 12 | Justin Babcock | 51' 2 | 2018 | |
4. | 11 | Mac Gerber | 50' 9.5 | 2004 | |
5. | 12 | Evan Weber | 49' 3.75 | 2023 | |
6. | 10 | Branden Brooksby | 48' 9.25 | 2010 | |
7. | 12 | Jake Rams | 48' 6.25 | 2022 | |
8. | 11 | Adrian Sandoval | 46' 3 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Calvin Reynolds | 44' 7 | 2023 | |
11 | Garett Keizur | 44' 7 | 2015 | ||
11. | 11 | Jack Benninger | 44' 2 | 2023 | |
12. | 11 | Austin Banta | 44' 1 | 2008 | |
13. | 12 | Tom Patrick | 43' 10 | 2008 | |
14. | 11 | Tristan Brester | 43' 3 | 2024 | |
15. | 12 | Elliot Terner | 42' 8 | 2019 | |
16. | 12 | Scott Jubitz | 42' 5.25 | 2010 | |
17. | 12 | Isaiah Molden | 42' 2.5 | 2014 | |
18. | 10 | Jake Normoyle | 42' 1 | 2023 | |
19. | 11 | Ross Orndorff | 42' 0 | 2010 | |
20. | 11 | Jim Halicki | 41' 10.5 | 2005 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Justin Babcock | 160' 10 | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | Gavin Anderson | 143' 2 | 2014 | |
3. | 12 | Easton Ruppe | 141' 2.5 | 2023 | |
4. | 12 | Cam Keizur | 139' 9 | 2012 | |
5. | 11 | Tristan Brester | 138' 10 | 2024 | |
6. | 11 | Adrian Sandoval | 137' 4 | 2019 | |
7. | 12 | Mac Gerber | 134' 7 | 2005 | |
8. | 10 | Branden Brooksby | 131' 11.5 | 2010 | |
9. | 11 | Augie Cota-Davis | 130' 0.5 | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | Austin Banta | 128' 3 | 2008 | |
11. | 12 | Tom Patrick | 127' 11 | 2008 | |
12. | 12 | Alan Rodriguez | 127' 8.5 | 2023 | |
13. | 12 | Mark Gorewicz | 124' 11 | 2008 | |
14. | 12 | Will Moir | 122' 4 | 2023 | |
15. | 11 | Mitch Gaulke | 122' 3 | 2008 | |
16. | 10 | Connor Ross | 120' 6 | 2024 | |
17. | 11 | Tucker Parrish | 119' 9 | 2019 | |
18. | 11 | Jake Rams | 119' 6.5 | 2021 | |
19. | 12 | Zach Valentine | 119' 6 | 2010 | |
20. | 11 | Garett Keizur | 117' 6 | 2015 | |
Javelin - 800g | |||||
1. | 12 | Casey Kauffman | 202' 4 | 2003 | |
2. | 12 | Connor White | 180' 5 | 2019 | |
3. | 11 | Rick Hennessey | 176' 7 | 2005 | |
4. | 12 | Matt Johnston | 176' 5 | 2003 | |
5. | 12 | Drew Cribbs | 175' 4 | 2013 | |
6. | 12 | Alex Schlitt | 169' 8 | 2009 | |
7. | 11 | Josh Oltman | 166' 8 | 2008 | |
8. | 11 | Jake Gianuzzi | 162' 4 | 2009 | |
9. | 11 | Justin McKee | 161' 6 | 2010 | |
10. | 11 | Mathew Dzwilewski | 160' 9 | 2014 | |
11. | 12 | Elliot Terner | 159' 9 | 2019 | |
12. | 12 | Jake Bietshek | 158' 11 | 2011 | |
13. | 12 | Evan Weber | 155' 0 | 2023 | |
14. | 12 | Cole Herbst | 154' 11 | 2011 | |
15. | 11 | Conor White | 154' 0 | 2018 | |
16. | 12 | Connor Sunderland | 151' 4 | 2011 | |
17. | 11 | Brandon Ahlgren | 151' 0 | 2016 | |
18. | 11 | Ethan Terner | 150' 4 | 2012 | |
19. | 12 | Randynz Rankin | 148' 8 | 2013 | |
20. | 11 | Garett Keizur | 148' 3 | 2015 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 11 | Adam Maxwell | 6' 7 | 2021 | |
2. | 10 | Cody Pierce | 6' 5 | 2019 | |
3. | 12 | Spencer Dorway | 6' 2 | 2007 | |
4. | 12 | Zach Valentine | 6' 1 | 2010 | |
5. | 9 | Isaac Compaore | 6' 0 | 2024 | |
6. | 10 | Andre Armattoe | 6' 0 | 2008 | |
12 | Tremayne Phillips | 6' 0 | 2009 | ||
12 | Parker Sullivan | 6' 0 | 2022 | ||
10 | Coleman Henry | 6' 0 | 2019 | ||
10. | 10 | Griffin Duffy | 5' 10 | 2019 | |
11 | Warren Stanton | 5' 10 | 2024 | ||
11 | Troy Carver | 5' 10 | 2015 | ||
10 | Scott Nicholson | 5' 10 | 2013 | ||
12 | Adam Oldenkamp | 5' 10 | 2011 | ||
15. | 9 | Kevin Sullivan | 5' 8 | 2019 | |
12 | Peter Dalgaard | 5' 8 | 2008 | ||
10 | Nico Matthews | 5' 8 | 2006 | ||
10 | River Doherty | 5' 8 | 2015 | ||
10 | Ryan Kelly | 5' 8 | 2013 | ||
11 | Greg White | 5' 8 | 2010 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 12 | Justin Gould | 15' 6 | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | River Doherty | 14' 4 | 2017 | |
3. | 12 | Connor Kelly | 13' 0 | 2015 | |
4. | 12 | Andre Armattoe | 12' 7 | 2010 | |
5. | 11 | Jackson Chandler | 12' 6 | 2012 | |
6. | 12 | Patrick Lewis | 12' 0 | 2010 | |
7. | 11 | Ashton Guvenir | 11' 9 | 2023 | |
8. | 10 | Andrew Tucker | 11' 6 | 2006 | |
10 | Nick Kemner | 11' 6 | 2006 | ||
12 | Alex Laster | 11' 6 | 2010 | ||
12 | Stephen Cooke | 11' 6 | 2005 | ||
12 | Sam Huck | 11' 6 | 2011 | ||
10 | David Evans | 11' 6 | 2013 | ||
14. | 11 | Jack Gertenrich | 11' 3 | 2022 | |
15. | 12 | Mick Jordan | 11' 0 | 2021 | |
16. | 12 | Josh Edens | 10' 7 | 2010 | |
17. | 11 | Wilfred Lim | 10' 6 | 2019 | |
10 | Daniel Monahan | 10' 6 | 2018 | ||
10 | Aaron Markstaller | 10' 6 | 2016 | ||
12 | Michael Clark | 10' 6 | 2006 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Casey Kauffman | 21' 2.25 (2.5) | 2003 | |
2. | 12 | Shawn Miller | 21' 1.75 | 2007 | |
3. | 12 | Simon Aguilar Auld | 21' 1.25 | 2023 | |
4. | 11 | Taylor Farah | 21' 0.5 | 2006 | |
5. | 11 | Troy Carver | 20' 9.5 | 2015 | |
6. | 11 | Brian Schiewe | 20' 8.5 | 2010 | |
7. | 11 | Nico Matthews | 20' 8 | 2007 | |
8. | 11 | Victor Rodriguez | 20' 6 | 2021 | |
9. | 12 | Nathan Dombrow | 20' 5.25 | 2017 | |
10. | 11 | Max Hays | 20' 4.5 | 2009 | |
10 | Cody Pierce | 20' 4.5 | 2019 | ||
12. | 12 | * | Xavier Harris | 20' 3.75 | 2024 |
13. | 12 | Jake Gianuzzi | 20' 1.25 | 2010 | |
14. | 12 | James Low | 19' 11.25 | 2007 | |
15. | 12 | Andre Armattoe | 19' 10.5 | 2010 | |
16. | 11 | Ian Markstaller | 19' 10 | 2008 | |
12 | Ethan Terner | 19' 10 | 2013 | ||
18. | 12 | Danny Tudorache | 19' 8 | 2012 | |
19. | 11 | Ryan Waits | 19' 6.5 | 2017 | |
20. | 10 | Mario Mastrandrea | 19' 5 | 2011 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 11 | Jude Cirioli | 43' 5.25 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Mario Mastrandrea | 40' 11 | 2013 | |
3. | 10 | Coleman Henry | 40' 9 | 2019 | |
4. | 10 | Elijah Eaton | 40' 8.75 | 2010 | |
11 | Taylor Farah | 40' 8.75 | 2006 | ||
6. | 11 | Nico Matthews | 40' 7 | 2007 | |
7. | 10 | Cody Pierce | 40' 5 | 2019 | |
8. | 12 | Simon Aguilar Auld | 40' 4 | 2023 | |
9. | 12 | Ian Markstaller | 40' 2.5 | 2009 | |
10. | 10 | Troy Carver | 40' 1 | 2014 | |
11. | 12 | James Low | 39' 11.5 | 2007 | |
12. | 10 | Aaron Markstaller | 39' 10 | 2016 | |
13. | 12 | Michael Vedder | 39' 2 | 2007 | |
14. | 11 | Brian Schiewe | 39' 0 | 2010 | |
15. | 12 | Ethan Terner | 38' 11 | 2013 | |
16. | 10 | Ammon Markstaller | 38' 4 | 2010 | |
17. | 12 | Zach Valentine | 37' 9 | 2010 | |
18. | 11 | Joel Larson | 37' 8.5 | 2012 | |
19. | 12 | Stephen Cooke | 37' 7.25 | 2005 | |
20. | 11 | Victor Rodriguez | 37' 6 | 2021 | |
Womens
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Amanda Rea | 13.34c | 2005 | |
2. | 9 | Julia Green | 14.24c | 2005 | |
3. | 9 | Lauren Wolf | 14.44c | 2005 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Madison Leek | 12.37 (1.7) | 2010 | |
2. | 11 | * | Emersen Ruppe | 12.41 (-.1) | 2024 |
3. | 10 | Cara Boucher | 12.54c | 2011 | |
4. | 12 | Olivia Iverson | 12.62 (.3) | 2022 | |
5. | 10 | Emily Hamel | 12.85 | 2014 | |
6. | 11 | Abigail Fillion | 12.93 | 2017 | |
7. | 11 | Amanda Rea | 12.94c | 2004 | |
8. | 9 | Jazmine Whitlock | 12.97 | 2006 | |
9. | 9 | Casey Livesay | 12.98 | 2008 | |
10. | 10 | Jordyn Selleh | 13.04c | 2019 | |
9 | Kate Byrd | 13.04c | 2019 | ||
12 | Estella Darrow | 13.04c | 2019 | ||
13. | 10 | * | Reese Jensen | 13.10 (-.1) | 2024 |
14. | 10 | Taylor Brooke | 13.13 | 2007 | |
15. | 11 | Rhona Watson | 13.18 | 2017 | |
16. | 9 | Juliana Guthner | 13.20 | 2013 | |
17. | 9 | Isabella Reichner | 13.22 | 2013 | |
18. | 10 | Gabriella McVicker | 13.23 | 2018 | |
19. | 10 | Tess Pierce | 13.24 (-.5) | 2023 | |
20. | 11 | Anika Sukumar | 13.30 | 2022 | |
100 Meters - Wheelchair | |||||
1. | 10 | Bene Wilsted | 24.19 (.2) | 2011 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Olivia Iverson | 24.68 | 2021 | |
2. | 10 | Madison Leek | 25.23 (2.2) | 2011 | |
3. | 11 | * | Emersen Ruppe | 25.44 (-.2) | 2024 |
4. | 9 | Kate Cheldelin | 26.17 | 2021 | |
5. | 10 | Cara Boucher | 26.18 | 2011 | |
6. | 9 | Isabella Reichner | 26.27 | 2013 | |
7. | 10 | * | Reese Jensen | 26.35 (-.2) | 2024 |
8. | 9 | Jazmine Whitlock | 26.44c | 2006 | |
9. | 11 | Hayden Williams-Downing | 26.68 | 2024 | |
10. | 11 | Sami Whitehall | 26.73 | 2005 | |
11. | 10 | Abigail Fillion | 26.75 | 2016 | |
12. | 9 | Juliana Guthner | 26.76 | 2013 | |
13. | 12 | Erin Hayward | 27.04c | 2004 | |
14. | 11 | Gabriella McVicker | 27.20 | 2019 | |
10 | Audrey Clow | 27.20 | 2014 | ||
16. | 10 | Taylor Brooke | 27.24c | 2007 | |
17. | 10 | Maria Green | 27.25 | 2010 | |
18. | 9 | Kate Byrd | 27.27 | 2019 | |
19. | 9 | Emily Hamel | 27.29 | 2013 | |
20. | 10 | Brittany Beatty | 27.31 | 2005 | |
200 Meters - Wheelchair | |||||
1. | 10 | Bene Wilsted | 48.96 (1.4) | 2011 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Olivia Iverson | 57.05 | 2021 | |
2. | 11 | Madison Leek | 57.23 | 2012 | |
3. | 9 | Sami Whitehall | 57.44 | 2003 | |
4. | 11 | * | Hayden Williams-Downing | 57.57 | 2024 |
5. | 12 | Cara Boucher | 58.03 | 2013 | |
6. | 10 | Emersen Ruppe | 58.51 | 2023 | |
7. | 9 | Kate Cheldelin | 58.65 | 2021 | |
8. | 9 | Juliana Guthner | 58.90 | 2013 | |
9. | 12 | Kelly Fullerton | 59.37 | 2003 | |
10. | 12 | Kaia Schmidt | 1:00.00 | 2023 | |
11. | 11 | Natalie Pittenger | 1:01.14c | 2007 | |
12. | 11 | Emily Hamel | 1:01.18 | 2015 | |
13. | 10 | Brittany Beatty | 1:01.26 | 2005 | |
14. | 10 | Raina Hines | 1:01.28 | 2016 | |
15. | 9 | Isabella Rovani | 1:01.39 | 2016 | |
16. | 9 | Jazmine Whitlock | 1:01.74c | 2006 | |
17. | 11 | Abigail Fillion | 1:01.79 | 2017 | |
18. | 12 | * | Katherine Michael | 1:01.93 | 2024 |
19. | 9 | Kerry Plunkett | 1:02.14 | 2013 | |
20. | 10 | Stephanie Lane | 1:02.36 | 2009 | |
400 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Natalie Pittenger | 1:01.6h | 2007 | |
2. | 11 | Alyssa Jernigan | 1:03.9h | 2007 | |
3. | 10 | Stephanie Lane | 1:04.1h | 2009 | |
4. | 12 | Kelli Walters | 1:04.4h | 2007 | |
5. | 9 | Julia Boyd-Helm | 1:05.1h | 2010 | |
6. | 11 | Kristi Pace | 1:06.0h | 2007 | |
7. | 11 | Diana Crane | 1:06.3h | 2007 | |
8. | 9 | Cara Boucher | 1:06.4h | 2010 | |
9. | 11 | Erin Morrow | 1:06.7h | 2010 | |
10. | 9 | Madison Leek | 1:07.8h | 2010 | |
11. | 10 | Ellie Clow | 1:08.7h | 2010 | |
12. | 12 | Kathryn Flyte | 1:08.8h | 2010 | |
400 Meters - Wheelchair | |||||
1. | 12 | Bene Wilsted | 1:44.23 | 2013 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Kaia Schmidt | 2:13.44 | 2023 | |
2. | 9 | Kate Cheldelin | 2:14.95 | 2021 | |
3. | 9 | Natalie Pittenger | 2:20.76 | 2005 | |
4. | 9 | Katy Burkhartzmeyer | 2:20.90 | 2016 | |
5. | 11 | Raina Hines | 2:21.46 | 2017 | |
6. | 12 | Diana Crane | 2:24.87 | 2008 | |
7. | 9 | Chelsea Spitzer | 2:25.3h | 2005 | |
8. | 11 | Sabrina Noce | 2:25.99 | 2024 | |
9. | 11 | Emmalyn Leonard | 2:26.30 | 2016 | |
10. | 11 | Kristin Witte | 2:26.57 | 2005 | |
11. | 10 | Taylor Nowlin | 2:26.6h | 2007 | |
12. | 11 | Johanna Briscoe | 2:27.39 | 2016 | |
13. | 11 | Alyssa Jernigan | 2:27.48 | 2007 | |
14. | 10 | Erin Morrow | 2:28.02 | 2009 | |
15. | 10 | Julia Boyd-Helm | 2:28.07 | 2011 | |
16. | 11 | Kathryn Flyte | 2:29.06 | 2009 | |
17. | 11 | Sarah Bernert | 2:29.5h | 2005 | |
18. | 11 | Sami Whitehall | 2:30.2h | 2005 | |
19. | 11 | Whitney Harmon | 2:30.4h | 2006 | |
20. | 11 | Moya Moses | 2:31.48 | 2019 | |
800 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Natalie Pittenger | 2:23.0h | 2008 | |
2. | 12 | Diana Crane | 2:24.8h | 2008 | |
3. | 11 | Alyssa Jernigan | 2:27.0h | 2007 | |
4. | 12 | Kathryn Flyte | 2:29.6h | 2010 | |
5. | 12 | Kristi Pace | 2:30.8h | 2008 | |
6. | 10 | Erin Morrow | 2:32.4h | 2009 | |
7. | 11 | Kelsey Guerins | 2:35.0h | 2009 | |
8. | 9 | Julia Boyd-Helm | 2:35.4h | 2010 | |
9. | 10 | Erin Axelrod | 2:37.3h | 2007 | |
10. | 9 | Rebecca Donnelly | 2:37.5h | 2010 | |
11. | 9 | Chelsea Ollar | 2:41.5h | 2008 | |
12. | 11 | Ann Bernert | 2:48.7h | 2010 | |
13. | 9 | Ellie Clow | 2:50.0h | 2009 | |
1200 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Kathryn Flyte | 4:09.8h | 2007 | |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 10 | Kelsey Guerins | 4:04.8h | 2008 | |
2. | 10 | Chelsea Ollar | 4:11.4h | 2009 | |
3. | 9 | Leah Henningsen | 4:12.8h | 2010 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Kaia Schmidt | 4:43.95 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Taylor Nowlin | 4:48.82 | 2007 | |
3. | 12 | Raina Hines | 4:50.10 | 2018 | |
4. | 10 | Katy Burkhartzmeyer | 4:52.08 | 2017 | |
5. | 11 | Moya Moses | 4:52.59 | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | * | Sabrina Noce | 4:55.32 | 2024 |
7. | 12 | Johanna Briscoe | 4:56.95 | 2017 | |
8. | 10 | Sarah Bernert | 5:02.7h | 2004 | |
9. | 12 | Kathryn Flyte | 5:02.80 | 2010 | |
10. | 12 | Emma McCurry | 5:04.04 | 2017 | |
11. | 9 | Natalie Pittenger | 5:04.5h | 2005 | |
12. | 9 | Whitney Harmon | 5:04.72 | 2004 | |
13. | 11 | Emmalyn Leonard | 5:04.84 | 2016 | |
14. | 12 | Elizabeth Paschal | 5:05.64 | 2018 | |
15. | 11 | Alyssa Rowe | 5:07.48 | 2019 | |
16. | 12 | Kristi Pace | 5:10.9h | 2008 | |
17. | 12 | Elliot Prince | 5:11.0h | 2011 | |
18. | 11 | Rebecca Donnelly | 5:11.35 | 2012 | |
19. | 11 | Kelsey Gerber | 5:11.71 | 2006 | |
20. | 10 | Kelsey Guerins | 5:13.5h | 2008 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Taylor Nowlin | 5:31.8h | 2007 | |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Taylor Nowlin | 5:39.4h | 2008 | |
2. | 11 | Chelsea Ollar | 5:43.7h | 2010 | |
3000 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Katy Burkhartzmeyer | 10:24.77 | 2017 | |
2. | 10 | Moya Moses | 10:30.03 | 2018 | |
3. | 11 | Sabrina Noce | 10:35.98 | 2024 | |
4. | 12 | Johanna Briscoe | 10:41.28 | 2017 | |
5. | 12 | Elizabeth Paschal | 10:43.77 | 2018 | |
6. | 10 | Taylor Nowlin | 10:47.17 | 2007 | |
7. | 12 | Angie O'Donel | 10:51.11 | 2003 | |
8. | 12 | Kate Sousley | 10:58.14 | 2022 | |
9. | 11 | Kaia Schmidt | 11:05.79 | 2022 | |
10. | 12 | Emma McCurry | 11:07.01 | 2017 | |
11. | 10 | Whitney Harmon | 11:12.34 | 2005 | |
12. | 12 | Emily Jordan | 11:15.53 | 2016 | |
13. | 9 | Makenna Kellogg | 11:15.99 | 2018 | |
14. | 10 | Bella Royer | 11:17.14 | 2018 | |
15. | 10 | Chelsea Ollar | 11:17.79 | 2009 | |
16. | 12 | Leah Henningsen | 11:18.00 | 2013 | |
17. | 12 | Elliot Prince | 11:19.60 | 2011 | |
18. | 9 | Violet Gowdy | 11:23.06 | 2023 | |
19. | 11 | Kelsey Gerber | 11:26.31 | 2006 | |
20. | 11 | Sarah Bernert | 11:28.6h | 2005 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Sabrina Noce | 11:58.42 | 2024 | |
2. | 9 | Violet Gowdy | 12:23.32 | 2023 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | 11 | Sabrina Noce | 12:03.12 | 2024 | |
2. | 9 | Violet Gowdy | 12:26.22 | 2023 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 11 | Savannah Johnson | 15.01 (.3) | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Casey Livesay | 15.31 (1.8) | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Sophie Conrad | 15.53 | 2019 | |
4. | 12 | Kelli Walters | 15.86 | 2007 | |
5. | 11 | Rhona Watson | 16.19 | 2017 | |
6. | 10 | Ciara Kelly | 16.54 | 2016 | |
7. | 12 | Kaitllyn Reid | 16.56 | 2007 | |
8. | 10 | Claudia Lane | 16.57 | 2021 | |
9. | 11 | Diana Swanson | 16.70 | 2014 | |
10. | 12 | Paige Leek | 16.89 | 2015 | |
11. | 11 | Myrtle Guarisco | 17.05 (-.1) | 2023 | |
12. | 10 | Baylee Magnuson | 17.06 | 2011 | |
13. | 12 | Danica Jungerman | 17.24c | 2010 | |
11 | Tatiana Cooney | 17.24c | 2011 | ||
15. | 10 | Margaret Wall | 17.29 | 2012 | |
16. | 12 | Naomi Tuinstra | 17.33 | 2003 | |
17. | 10 | Amy Kestek | 17.44c | 2006 | |
18. | 10 | Ella Staats | 17.58 | 2017 | |
19. | 9 | Jenny Reynolds | 17.67 | 2014 | |
20. | 10 | Erika Isaacson | 17.90 | 2017 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 11 | Savannah Johnson | 44.85 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Casey Livesay | 46.56 | 2011 | |
3. | 10 | Claudia Lane | 48.08 | 2021 | |
4. | 10 | Baylee Magnuson | 48.11 | 2011 | |
5. | 12 | Sophie Conrad | 48.15 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Kelli Walters | 48.51 | 2007 | |
7. | 11 | Tatiana Cooney | 48.58 | 2011 | |
8. | 11 | Myrtle Guarisco | 48.83 | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Diana Swanson | 48.89 | 2014 | |
10. | 9 | Ciara Kelly | 49.45 | 2015 | |
11. | 11 | Kaitllyn Reid | 49.54c | 2006 | |
12. | 12 | Paige Leek | 49.60 | 2015 | |
13. | 11 | Alyssa Rowe | 49.72 | 2019 | |
14. | 12 | Alyssa Jernigan | 50.03 | 2008 | |
15. | 11 | Rhona Watson | 50.86 | 2017 | |
16. | 10 | Jamie Bransom | 51.30 | 2004 | |
17. | 9 | Amy Kestek | 51.74c | 2005 | |
18. | 11 | Danica Jungerman | 52.24c | 2009 | |
10 | Margaret Wall | 52.24c | 2012 | ||
20. | 10 | Autumn Schmidlin | 52.25 | 2024 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | * | Savannah Johnson Hayden Williams-Downing Reese Jensen Emersen Ruppe | 48.34 | 2024 | |
2. | Casey Livesay Cara Boucher Maria Green Madison Leek | 48.59 | 2010 | ||
3. | Casey Livesay Cara Boucher Maria Green Madison Leek | 48.64 | 2011 | ||
4. | Juliana Guthner Cara Boucher Isabella Reicher Madison Leek | 48.86 | 2013 | ||
5. | Olivia Iverson Kate Cheldelin Claudia Lane Anika Sukumar | 49.17 | 2021 | ||
6. | Cara Boucher Madison Leek Maria Green Tatiana Cooney | 49.41 | 2012 | ||
7. | Anika Sukumar Savannah Johnson Tess Pierce Emersen Ruppe | 49.44 | 2023 | ||
8. | Gabriella McVicker Rhona Watson Estella Darrow Abigail Fillion | 49.54 | 2017 | ||
9. | Hayden Williams-Downing Emersen Ruppe Anika Sukumar Olivia Iverson | 49.91 | 2022 | ||
10. | Kate Byrd Estella Darrow Sophie Conrad Gabriella McVicker | 50.10 | 2019 | ||
11. | Sami Whitehall Erin Hayward Kelly Fullerton Amanda Rea | 50.18 | 2003 | ||
12. | Jordyn Selleh Estella Darrow Sophie Conrad Gabriella McVicker | 50.55 | 2018 | ||
13. | Paige Leek Audrey Clow Emily Hamel Diana Swanson | 51.06 | 2014 | ||
14. | Tabitha Gholi Danica Jungerman Casey Livesay Sydney Veenker | 51.23 | 2008 | ||
15. | Raina Hines Isabella Rovani Estella Darrow Abigail Fillion | 51.41 | 2016 | ||
16. | Stephanie Lane Casey Livesay Tabitha Gholi Maria Green | 51.44c | 2009 | ||
17. | Kaitllyn Reid Taylor Brooke Kelli Walters Jazmine Whitlock | 51.47 | 2007 | ||
18. | Raina Hines Emily Hamel Kassie Thierauf Paige Leek | 51.70 | 2015 | ||
19. | Jazmine Whitlock Sara Sebastin Sami Whitehall Lauren Wolf | 55.59 | 2006 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Cara Boucher Madison Leek Isabella Reicher Juliana Guthner | 1:43.90 | 2013 | ||
2. | Tatiana Cooney Maria Green Casey Livesay Cara Boucher | 1:45.61 | 2011 | ||
3. | Cara Boucher Madison Leek Maria Green Tatiana Cooney | 1:46.95 | 2010 | ||
4. | Audrey Clow Samantha Marioni Emily Hamel Isabella Reichner | 1:49.12 | 2014 | ||
5. | Tatiana Cooney Cara Boucher River Wyatt-Marsh Alexa Gilbertson | 1:50.85 | 2012 | ||
6. | Raina Hines Paige Leek Kassie Thierauf Emily Hamel | 1:52.52 | 2015 | ||
7. | Tabitha Gholi Casey Livesay Sydney Veenker Lauren Wolf | 1:52.78 | 2008 | ||
8. | Raina Hines Isabella Rovani Ciara Kelly Abigail Fillion | 1:53.62 | 2016 | ||
9. | Isabella Rovani Jordyn Selleh Sophie Conrad Estella Darrow | 1:53.69 | 2018 | ||
10. | Tabitha Gholi Casey Livesay Danica Jungerman Natalie Renner | 1:55.40 | 2009 | ||
11. | Jazmine Whitlock Julia Green Lauren Wolf Taylor Brooke | 2:08.18 | 2007 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Juliana Guthner Madison Leek Isabella Reichner Cara Boucher | 3:53.64 | 2013 | ||
2. | Kate Cheldelin Claudia Lane Anika Sukumar Olivia Iverson | 3:56.14 | 2021 | ||
3. | Sami Whitehall Erin Hayward Jeeni Schantin Kelly Fullerton | 3:57.27 | 2003 | ||
4. | Hayden Williams-Downing Kaia Schmidt Emersen Ruppe Olivia Iverson | 3:58.85 | 2022 | ||
5. | Cara Boucher Tatiana Cooney Maria Green Madison Leek | 4:00.96 | 2012 | ||
6. | Anika Sukumar Savannah Johnson Kaia Schmidt Emersen Ruppe | 4:01.83 | 2023 | ||
7. | Raina Hines Isabella Rovani Amellia Reynolds Abigail Fillion | 4:03.45 | 2017 | ||
8. | Cara Boucher Casey Livesay Julia Boyd-Helm Madison Leek | 4:04.31 | 2010 | ||
9. | * | Sabrina Noce Katherine Michael Hayden Williams-Downing Emersen Ruppe | 4:04.37 | 2024 | |
10. | Casey Livesay Stephanie Lane Erin Morrow Julia Boyd-Helm | 4:08.52 | 2011 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 4:09.2h | 2002 | ||
12. | Paige Leek Diana Swanson Audrey Clow Emily Hamel | 4:10.27 | 2014 | ||
13. | Raina Hines Isabella Rovani Abigail Fillion Katy Burkhartzmeyer | 4:10.46 | 2016 | ||
14. | Gabriella McVicker Isabella Rovani Estella Darrow Raina Hines | 4:11.81 | 2018 | ||
15. | Taylor Brooke Diana Crane Jazmine Whitlock Natalie Pittenger | 4:14.65 | 2007 | ||
16. | Diana Crane Kristi Pace Natalie Pittenger Sydney Veenker | 4:14.67 | 2008 | ||
17. | Emily Hamel Paige Leek Kassie Thierauf Raina Hines | 4:17.04 | 2015 | ||
18. | Gabriella McVicker Estella Darrow Alyssa Rowe Moya Moses | 4:18.05 | 2019 | ||
19. | Jazmine Whitlock Chelsea Spitzer Natalie Pittenger Sami Whitehall | 4:19.16 | 2006 | ||
20. | Stephanie Lane Tabitha Gholi Madeline Wise Casey Livesay | 4:21.0h | 2009 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Diana Crane Natalie Pittenger Kathryn Flyte Kristi Pace | 9:48.76 | 2008 | ||
2. | Natalie Pittenger Diana Crane Alyssa Jernigan Kristi Pace | 9:54.09 | 2007 | ||
3. | Julia Boyd-Helm Rebecca Donnelly Kathryn Flyte Erin Morrow | 10:16.22 | 2010 | ||
4. | Julia Boyd-Helm Rebecca Donnelly Leah Henningsen Cailin Guerins | 10:21.94 | 2012 | ||
5. | Katherine Michael Lauren Burnett Lucia Decamps Sabrina Noce | 10:23.31 | 2024 | ||
6. | Emmalyn Leonard Payton Goebel Raina Hines Katy Burkhartzmeyer | 10:28.32 | 2017 | ||
7. | Ann Bernert Erin Morrow Kelsey Guerins Kathryn Flyte | 10:35.30 | 2009 | ||
8. | Julia Boyd-Helm Rebecca Donnelly Leah Henningsen Chelsea Ollar | 10:38.35 | 2011 | ||
9. | Johanna Briscoe Annie Cooper Leah Olson Emily Jordan | 10:39.66 | 2014 | ||
10. | Caroline Swanson Rebecca Donnelly Samantha Marioni Cailin Guerins | 10:47.73 | 2013 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Annie Cooper Inna Reichner Isabella Reichner Juliana Guthner | 1:58.01 | 2014 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Moya Moses Gabriella McVicker Raina Hines Elizabeth Paschal | 12:53.95 | 2018 | ||
2. | Emma McCurry Raina Hines Katy Burkhartzmeyer Elizabeth Paschal | 13:08.57 | 2017 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 13:24.27 | 2006 | ||
4. | Kathryn Flyte Taylor Nowlin Erin Axelrod Kristi Pace | 13:25.12 | 2007 | ||
5. | Stephanie Lane Chelsea Ollar Taylor Nowlin Erin Morrow | 13:29.18 | 2009 | ||
6. | Kelsey Guerins Chelsea Ollar Alyssa Jernigan Taylor Nowlin | 13:30.77 | 2008 | ||
7. | Johanna Briscoe Katy Burkhartzmeyer Emily Jordan Emmalyn Leonard | 13:31.82 | 2016 | ||
8. | Lucia Decamps Lauren Burnett Sabrina Noce Katherine Michael | 13:34.99 | 2024 | ||
9. | Moya Moses Gabriella McVicker Makenna Kellogg Maddie Meyer | 13:40.09 | 2019 | ||
10. | Emily Jordan Emmalyn Leonard Elizabeth Paschal Johanna Briscoe | 13:48.19 | 2015 | ||
11. | Emily Jordan Cailin Guerins Leah Olson Johanna Briscoe | 13:48.60 | 2014 | ||
12. | Ann Bernert Chelsea Ollar Ellie Clow Leah Henningsen | 13:52.98 | 2010 | ||
13. | Hannah Carr Leah Henningsen Rebecca Donnelly Cailin Guerins | 13:54.88 | 2012 | ||
14. | Rebecca Donnelly Adrienne Hohensee Marija Jozic Cailin Guerins | 14:11.92 | 2013 | ||
15. | Ava Sullivan Cassidy Stout Katherine Michael Lauren Burnett | 14:55.17 | 2023 | ||
16. | Sarah Cooper Sheridan Smith Marissa Solini Savannah Wall | 15:06.40 | 2011 | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Daramfon Udoh | 40' 1 | 2022 | |
2. | 9 | Makayla Long | 39' 11.75 | 2018 | |
3. | 11 | Sam Dewart | 36' 8.25 | 2007 | |
4. | 10 | Kendra Frankle | 36' 0.5 | 2016 | |
5. | 11 | Meghan Carbiener | 35' 0 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Nicole Aden | 33' 11.5 | 2007 | |
7. | 12 | Isabel Valentine | 33' 7 | 2010 | |
8. | 10 | Brionna Winfield | 32' 5.75 | 2006 | |
9. | 10 | Caitlin McCabe | 31' 2 | 2017 | |
10. | 11 | Rachel Nelson | 31' 0 | 2010 | |
11. | 10 | Katlyn Dzwilewski | 30' 6 | 2015 | |
12. | 12 | Mallory Griffith | 30' 1 | 2010 | |
10 | Sarani Chatterjee | 30' 1 | 2009 | ||
14. | 12 | Jeeni Schantin | 29' 10 | 2005 | |
15. | 12 | Krystine Halicki | 29' 9 | 2011 | |
16. | 10 | Barbara Campos | 29' 6 | 2006 | |
17. | 11 | Zoe Maxwell | 28' 1 | 2012 | |
18. | 11 | Alexandra Geffel | 28' 0.25 | 2004 | |
19. | 10 | Natalie Cha | 27' 11 | 2018 | |
20. | 12 | Julia Boyd-Helm | 27' 10.25 | 2013 | |
Discus - 1kg | |||||
1. | 10 | Makayla Long | 145' 7 | 2019 | |
2. | 11 | Meghan Carbiener | 132' 10 | 2016 | |
3. | 12 | Nicole Aden | 118' 11 | 2007 | |
4. | 11 | Sam Dewart | 117' 4 | 2007 | |
5. | 12 | Krystine Halicki | 108' 10 | 2011 | |
6. | 11 | Kendra Frankle | 107' 4 | 2017 | |
7. | 12 | Shayla Turner | 103' 2 | 2003 | |
8. | 10 | Caitlin McCabe | 99' 4 | 2017 | |
9. | 12 | Sarani Chatterjee | 98' 4 | 2011 | |
10. | 9 | Carla Khoury | 98' 1 | 2019 | |
11. | 12 | Daramfon Udoh | 88' 8 | 2022 | |
12. | 12 | Mallory Griffith | 88' 7.5 | 2010 | |
13. | 10 | Katlyn Dzwilewski | 88' 3 | 2015 | |
14. | 12 | Meredith Bowers | 87' 11 | 2015 | |
15. | 12 | Isabel Valentine | 86' 8 | 2010 | |
16. | 11 | Ella Kerner | 83' 10.75 | 2024 | |
17. | 11 | Marissa Christenson | 83' 2.75 | 2009 | |
18. | 12 | Katherine Yoo | 82' 2 | 2017 | |
19. | 10 | Elizabeth Mueller | 80' 10 | 2009 | |
20. | 10 | Zchonae Jones | 79' 8.5 | 2006 | |
Javelin - 600g | |||||
1. | 11 | Hayden Williams-Downing | 165' 7 | 2024 | |
2. | 11 | Ali Super | 154' 5 | 2007 | |
3. | 12 | Jeeni Schantin | 150' 5 | 2005 | |
4. | 10 | Makayla Long | 139' 3 | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Maria Green | 131' 2 | 2012 | |
6. | 12 | Jenna Edginton | 125' 0 | 2003 | |
7. | 10 | Sam Dewart | 116' 1 | 2006 | |
8. | 12 | Audrey Belisle | 115' 6 | 2016 | |
9. | 12 | Nicole Aden | 113' 5 | 2007 | |
10. | 11 | Kailey Dougherty | 112' 3 | 2021 | |
11. | 11 | Alexandra Geffel | 110' 11 | 2004 | |
12. | 10 | Cameron Tucker | 108' 6 | 2017 | |
13. | 12 | Caroline Swanson | 106' 0 | 2015 | |
14. | 12 | Sophie Bangs | 92' 10 | 2013 | |
15. | 11 | Elizabeth Mueller | 88' 5 | 2010 | |
16. | 10 | Rachel Nelson | 88' 4 | 2009 | |
17. | 9 | Tatiana Jungerman | 87' 8 | 2009 | |
18. | 12 | Tayler Lundquist | 86' 9 | 2018 | |
19. | 11 | Taija Channel | 85' 11 | 2012 | |
20. | 11 | Rachel Phillips | 83' 7 | 2008 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Maria Green | 5' 5 | 2012 | |
2. | 11 | Jamie Bransom | 5' 3 | 2005 | |
11 | Amanda Rea | 5' 3 | 2004 | ||
11 | Ellie Clow | 5' 3 | 2011 | ||
5. | 11 | Sami Demars | 5' 2.5 | 2007 | |
6. | 12 | Ali Super | 5' 0 | 2008 | |
10 | Madeline Darrow | 5' 0 | 2014 | ||
11 | Emily Rissberger | 5' 0 | 2014 | ||
9 | Estella Darrow | 5' 0 | 2016 | ||
10 | Jordyn Selleh | 5' 0 | 2019 | ||
10 | Zoie Selleh | 5' 0 | 2021 | ||
12. | 9 | Olivia McVicker | 4' 11 | 2019 | |
13. | 11 | Anika Sukumar | 4' 10 | 2022 | |
11 | Audrey Belisle | 4' 10 | 2015 | ||
9 | Carla Khoury | 4' 10 | 2019 | ||
16. | 10 | Elle Dyrdahl | 4' 8 | 2014 | |
11 | Ayla Arnold | 4' 8 | 2024 | ||
18. | 9 | Olivia Dowling | 4' 6 | 2014 | |
10 | Kamelah Noel | 4' 6 | 2014 | ||
9 | Gracie Emerson | 4' 6 | 2013 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 12 | Raynah Cheng | 11' 11.75 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Cailee Ito | 9' 3 | 2018 | |
3. | 11 | Audrey Clow | 9' 0 | 2015 | |
4. | 9 | Emily Hamel | 8' 6 | 2013 | |
11 | Danica Jungerman | 8' 6 | 2009 | ||
12 | Alexandra Geffel | 8' 6 | 2005 | ||
7. | 11 | * | Hannah Langdon | 8' 0.5 | 2024 |
8. | 10 | Tatiana Cooney | 8' 0.25 | 2010 | |
9. | 11 | Audrey Cota-Davis | 8' 0 | 2019 | |
11 | Molly Ruff | 8' 0 | 2022 | ||
11 | Lilly Burnett | 8' 0 | 2017 | ||
12. | 11 | Ali Super | 7' 6 | 2007 | |
13. | 9 | Aletheia Lovett | 7' 4 | 2023 | |
14. | 10 | Lauren Pak | 7' 0 | 2008 | |
10 | Rachel Nelson | 7' 0 | 2009 | ||
12 | Emma Stevens | 7' 0 | 2013 | ||
10 | Madeline Brown | 7' 0 | 2022 | ||
12 | Alexandra Evans | 7' 0 | 2021 | ||
9 | Selah McNown | 7' 0 | 2022 | ||
9 | River Wyatt-Marsh | 7' 0 | 2012 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 10 | Anika Sukumar | 18' 7 (.4) | 2021 | |
2. | 11 | Amanda Rea | 17' 7.5 (-1.7) | 2004 | |
3. | 11 | Rhona Watson | 17' 5 | 2017 | |
4. | 12 | Sophie Conrad | 16' 9.5 | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Lacey Gunther | 16' 5 | 2013 | |
6. | 10 | Sami Demars | 16' 3.5 | 2006 | |
7. | 10 | Jordyn Selleh | 16' 2.5 | 2019 | |
8. | 11 | Julia Green | 16' 1.5 | 2007 | |
9. | 11 | Hayden Williams-Downing | 16' 1 | 2024 | |
10. | 10 | Lauren Wolf | 15' 9.5 | 2006 | |
10 | Corinne Carver | 15' 9.5 | 2010 | ||
12. | 12 | Andrea Wood | 15' 9 | 2004 | |
13. | 10 | Selah Molden | 15' 8.75 | 2022 | |
14. | 11 | Emily Rissberger | 15' 7.75 | 2014 | |
15. | 9 | Kali Daniels | 15' 7 | 2023 | |
16. | 12 | Reagan Reed | 15' 6.75 | 2019 | |
17. | 11 | Estella Darrow | 15' 5.75 | 2018 | |
18. | 9 | Madeline Darrow | 15' 5.5 | 2013 | |
19. | 12 | Annalisa Koll | 15' 5.25 | 2008 | |
20. | 10 | Taylor Brooke | 15' 5 | 2007 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Anika Sukumar | 40' 4.25 (.7) | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Andrea Wood | 35' 8.25 (1.4) | 2002 | |
3. | 12 | Amanda Rea | 35' 6.75 | 2005 | |
4. | 11 | Naomi Tuinstra | 34' 5.5 (.0) | 2002 | |
5. | 12 | Melanie Martinsen | 33' 8.5 | 2015 | |
6. | 11 | Julia Green | 33' 5.5 | 2007 | |
7. | 12 | Annalisa Koll | 33' 1.25 | 2008 | |
8. | 10 | Sami Demars | 32' 10 | 2006 | |
9. | 9 | Lauren Wolf | 32' 8.25 | 2005 | |
10. | 12 | Madeline Darrow | 32' 2.5 | 2016 | |
11. | 12 | Nicole Aden | 32' 2 | 2007 | |
12. | 10 | Elle Dyrdahl | 31' 10 | 2014 | |
13. | 11 | Sophia Skloss | 31' 9 | 2016 | |
14. | 11 | Emily Rissberger | 31' 6.75 | 2014 | |
15. | 12 | Lacey Gunther | 31' 6 | 2013 | |
16. | 12 | Jordyn Selleh | 31' 2.25 | 2021 | |
17. | 12 | Carla Khoury | 31' 1.75 | 2022 | |
18. | 11 | Corinne Carver | 29' 9.5 | 2011 | |
19. | 12 | Reagan Reed | 29' 9 | 2019 | |
12 | Tayler Lundquist | 29' 9 | 2018 | ||
Hammer - 4kg | |||||
1. | 11 | Meghan Carbiener | 136' 3 | 2016 | |
2. | 10 | Makayla Long | 119' 2 | 2019 | |
3. | 11 | Kendra Frankle | 104' 0 | 2017 | |