Switch to
Indoor
College Freshman Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Anthony Figorito
11.89
(2.1)
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Terrance Dzus
11.99
(-1.2)
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Erik Haughn
12.38
(1.7)
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Thomas McKenna
12.42
(2.3)
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Anthony Poto
12.63
(.3)
2009
6.
Fr
Michael Hartman
13.15
(-2.9)
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Caleb Rodriguez
14.04
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Max James
23.21
(-1.0)
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Anthony Figorito
23.63
(-.8)
PR
2017
3.
Fr
Thomas McKenna
24.84
(.1)
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Erik Haughn
25.22
(.1)
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Michael Hartman
25.55
(1.8)
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Anthony Poto
25.73
(2.3)
2009
7.
Fr
Tim Dennehy
26.33
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Brian Leary
27.14
2009
9.
Fr
Caleb Rodriguez
29.33
(-.9)
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Max James
50.73
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Anthony Figorito
51.80
PR
2017
3.
Fr
Michael Lombardi
56.03
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Brian Leary
59.13
2009
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Evan Haun
2:04.51
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Michael Lombardi
2:06.51
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Eric Haun
2:10.79
2009
4.
Fr
Brandon Kern
2:38.21
PR
2009
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Dennis O'Rourke
4:23.89
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Michael Lombardi
4:30.44
2010
3.
Fr
Ethan Humin
4:30.68
PR
2023
4.
Fr
Evan Haun
4:32.19
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Jimmy Mintel
4:33.07
PR
2023
6.
Fr
Laurens Seubert
4:38.09
PR
2023
7.
Fr
Eric Haun
4:39.45
2009
8.
Fr
Brayden Clements
4:48.83
PR
2023
9.
Fr
Brandon Kern
5:38.70
PR
2009
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jimmy Mintel
10:23.09
PR
2023
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Haun
16:23.47
2016
2.
Fr
Dennis O'Rourke
17:00.03
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Michael Buscemi
17:25.02
2009
4.
Fr
Jon Heitner
17:50.83
PR
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Michael Buscemi
37:17.9h
2009
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
David Maitre
15.45
PR
2018
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
David Maitre
1:00.15
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Daniel Antonawich
1:01.55
2016
3.
Fr
Ryan MacDonell
1:01.57
PR
2019
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Jimmy Mintel
11:47.00
PR
2023
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Joseph Spataro
9.45m
PR
2019
High Jump
1.
Fr
Robert Sarno
1.83m
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Michael Maurice
1.82m
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Robert Sarno
6.01m
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Terrance Dzus
5.94m
(-1.1)
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Thomas Davies
5.78m
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Thomas Davies
5.63m
(.2)
2010
5.
Fr
Michael Maurice
5.56m
PR
2010
6.
Fr
Tim Dennehy
4.82m
(.3)
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Brandon Phan
12.92m
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Robert Sarno
12.83m
PR
2017
3.
Fr
Thomas Davies
12.19m
(1.5)
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Michael Maurice
12.10m
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Thomas Davies
11.88m
(2.2)
2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Briana Shand
13.06
(1.9)
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Amanda Sanacore
13.43
(2.5)
PR
2009
3.
Fr
Caroline ZacZek
13.76
(1.3)
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Jill Hamill
13.78
(1.4)
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Savannah McMaster
13.84
(1.9)
PR
2019
6.
Fr
Emily Colicchio
14.02
(3.8)
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Victoria Bartik
14.59
(1.5)
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Lemonia Stroumbos
14.67
(.3)
PR
2019
9.
Fr
Petra Cline
18.79
(-3.8)
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Briana Shand
26.95
(1.2)
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Maureen Quinn
27.53
(1.3)
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Amanda Sanacore
27.68
(-.1)
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Caroline ZacZek
29.57
(2.0)
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Jill Hamill
29.58
(.1)
PR
2010
6.
Fr
Madelyn Kowalevich
29.71
(1.9)
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Savannah McMaster
29.93
(1.8)
PR
2019
8.
Fr
Emily Colicchio
30.24
(2.1)
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Lemonia Stroumbos
30.47
(1.2)
PR
2019
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Maureen Quinn
1:02.23
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Jennifer Holownia
1:03.68
2016
3.
Fr
Sarah Dern
1:18.01
PR
2019
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Taylor Darby
2:35.83
PR
2016
2.
Fr
Julia Boris
2:37.91
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Krista Sanniola
2:54.40
2009
4.
Fr
Sarah Dern
2:57.08
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Monica Grismer
2:58.69
2016
6.
Fr
Vicky Quinones
3:15.99
PR
2017
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Gillian Goodwin
5:09.35
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Sandra Vivar Marin
5:37.57
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Jennifer O'Connor
5:52.35
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Krista Sanniola
5:59.20
2009
5.
Fr
Monica Grismer
5:59.67
2016
6.
Fr
Abigail Lehr
6:01.06
PR
2016
7.
Fr
Vicky Quinones
6:43.30
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Sandra Vivar Marin
12:16.73
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Jenessa Donovan
15:36.94
PR
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jennifer O'Connor
24:11.10
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Jenessa Donovan
27:27.56
PR
2009
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Madelyn Kowalevich
16.95
(-2.1)
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Mikayla Kowalevich
17.21
(2.1)
PR
2017
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Mikayla Kowalevich
1:17.41
PR
2017
2.
Fr
Madelyn Kowalevich
1:22.17
PR
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Abigail Lehr
14:16.28
PR
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Kamilah Blackett
9.24m
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Alexa Levin
7.97m
PR
2016
3.
Fr
Caroline ZacZek
6.89m
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Lemonia Stroumbos
5.62m
PR
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Moreira
28.08m
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Alexa Levin
24.64m
PR
2016
3.
Fr
Kamilah Blackett
24.52m
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Petra Cline
19.17m
PR
2023
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Amanda Sanacore
4.83m
(.6)
PR
2009
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Victoria Bartik
9.25m
PR
2011
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Moreira
38.66m
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Alexa Levin
31.97m
PR
2016
3.
Fr
Kamilah Blackett
17.73m
PR
2010