Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Jamal Watkins
10.60
(2.3)
2018
2.
Sr
Jalon Hollie
10.94
(1.3)
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Ladarius Woods
11.01
(4.5)
2011
4.
Sr
Reece Weaver
11.09
(1.9)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Neandra Howard
11.13
(2.5)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
John Jacobs
11.28
(1.0)
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Maurice Sutherland
11.66
(-1.2)
2023
Sr
Cedric Campbell
11.66
PR
2017
9.
Sr
John Schultz
11.67
(-.4)
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Shawn Morris
11.84
(1.8)
2013
11.
Sr
Connor Wright
11.86
(-.8)
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Sidarius Gotell
11.88
(1.2)
2017
13.
Sr
Jimmy Anderson
12.25
(1.0)
PR
2022
14.
Sr
Christian Burlock
12.30
(1.2)
PR
2017
15.
Sr
Chaz Ferdinand
12.37
(1.5)
2017
16.
Sr
Nathaniel Bell
13.76
(.2)
PR
2015
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jamal Watkins
21.25
(3.4)
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Reece Weaver
22.21
(.8)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Ladarius Woods
22.36
(.7)
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Jalon Hollie
22.39
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Neandra Howard
22.64
(2.0)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
John Jacobs
23.02
(.3)
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Javon Jones
23.33
2019
8.
Sr
Andy Clack
23.48
(1.0)
2013
9.
Sr
Maurice Sutherland
23.57
(-1.3)
2023
Sr
Mitch Swanson
23.57
(-1.2)
2012
11.
Sr
Andrew Warhurst
24.59
(1.3)
PR
2024
12.
Sr
Cedric Campbell
24.91
(-1.4)
2017
13.
Sr
Kyle Sebestyen
24.99
(.8)
PR
2012
14.
Sr
Shawn Morris
25.05
(.2)
2013
15.
Sr
Sidarius Gotell
25.13
(-1.0)
2017
16.
Sr
Chaz Ferdinand
25.23
(-1.4)
PR
2017
17.
Sr
Samir Usman
25.47
(1.9)
PR
2017
18.
Sr
Christian Burlock
25.84
(-1.0)
PR
2017
19.
Sr
Nathaniel Bell
27.20
(.1)
PR
2015
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Reece Weaver
48.82
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Neandra Howard
49.29
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Andy Clack
51.62
2013
4.
Sr
Griffin Riner
52.08
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Ladarius Woods
52.27
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Branden Rew
52.34
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Jordan Jones
53.17
2022
8.
Sr
Connor Wright
54.16
2016
9.
Sr
Joshua Patton
56.56
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Andrew Warhurst
1:02.31
2024
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Willett
1:49.95
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Blake McDaniel
1:53.69
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Griffin Riner
1:58.58
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Beck Wilkes
1:59.10
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Foster Johnstone
1:59.77
2017
6.
Sr
Garrett Talley
1:59.87
2019
7.
Sr
Scotty Wild
2:05.28
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Brother Swagler
2:07.98
2019
9.
Sr
Hayden Anabtawi
2:15.99
2020
10.
Sr
Carl Albright
2:24.61
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Willett
3:53.21
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Timothy McOmber
3:58.78
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Beck Wilkes
4:07.01
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Christopher Roberts
4:07.18
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Foster Johnstone
4:10.56
2017
6.
Sr
Scotty Wild
4:22.07
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Reed Kramer
4:23.54
2011
8.
Sr
Will Gurley
4:32.54
2011
9.
Sr
Carl Albright
5:06.00
2021
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brian Teed
10:44.52
PR
2012
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christopher Roberts
14:49.93
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Timothy McOmber
15:22.88
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Forrest Boughner
15:43.87
2009
4.
Sr
Scotty Wild
16:14.18
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Will Gurley
16:34.98
2011
6.
Sr
David Olsen
18:02.49
2013
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christopher Roberts
31:59.51
PR
2017
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Mitch Swanson
15.73
(.6)
PR
2012
2.
Sr
John Schultz
16.05
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Andrew Warhurst
16.09
2024
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Mitch Swanson
56.03
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Branden Rew
57.21
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Griffin Riner
57.95
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Neandra Howard
59.17
2022
5.
Sr
Connor Wright
1:00.45
2016
6.
Sr
John Schultz
1:01.10
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Gabe Goodwin
1:02.07
2019
8.
Sr
Joshua Patton
1:02.72
PR
2015
9.
Sr
Andrew Warhurst
1:04.53
2024
10.
Sr
Nathaniel Bell
1:07.98
PR
2015
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Timothy McOmber
9:20.24
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Forrest Boughner
9:42.08
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Scotty Wild
10:01.83
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Beck Wilkes
10:06.06
PR
2022
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Michael Snow
14.98m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
David Mcconnell
14.09m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Jacob Kennedy
13.39m
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Chip Manush
12.34m
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Ryan Ard
12.20m
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Antonio Castanon
12.17m
PR
2012
7.
Sr
Darius Dalton
12.16m
PR
2012
8.
Sr
Derrick Maddox
12.04m
2022
9.
Sr
Mitch Lee
11.79m
PR
2012
10.
Sr
Andrew Reece
10.52m
PR
2013
11.
Sr
Isaac Happel
10.42m
PR
2022
12.
Sr
Robert Nelson
10.38m
PR
2013
13.
Sr
Raleigh Payton
10.00m
PR
2016
14.
Sr
Tre Butler
9.47m
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Chaz Ferdinand
8.54m
PR
2017
16.
Sr
Nathaniel Bell
7.86m
PR
2015
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Michael Snow
39.50m
2017
2.
Sr
Tre Butler
39.37m
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Derrick Maddox
37.30m
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Darius Dalton
34.28m
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Andrew Reece
34.07m
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Antonio Castanon
34.04m
2012
7.
Sr
Isaac Happel
31.98m
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Ryan Ard
31.84m
PR
2013
9.
Sr
CJ LeCroy
30.86m
PR
2021
10.
Sr
Raleigh Payton
28.37m
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Jacob Kennedy
21.98m
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Luke Ballard
66.67m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Aaron Sherrill
65.44m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Luke Ballard
58.16m
2011
4.
Sr
Hank Ballard
56.39m
2014
5.
Sr
CJ LeCroy
55.63m
2021
6.
Sr
John Schultz
48.57m
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Darius Dalton
48.02m
PR
2012
8.
Sr
Andrew Reece
42.10m
PR
2013
9.
Sr
Connor Jarecki
39.19m
2018
10.
Sr
Mitch Lee
35.67m
PR
2012
11.
Sr
Ryan Ard
34.35m
PR
2013
12.
Sr
Nathaniel Bell
26.66m
PR
2015
13.
Sr
Jacob Kennedy
22.36m
PR
2022
High Jump
1.
Sr
Cedric Campbell
1.88m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Caleb Lee
1.83m
PR
2012
3.
Sr
John Schultz
1.73m
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Jimmy Anderson
1.70m
PR
2022
Sr
Aaron Sherrill
1.70m
PR
2013
Sr
Javon Jones
1.70m
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Lionel Grant
1.60m
PR
2022
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
David Campbell
4.07m
2018
2.
Sr
John Schultz
4.00m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Brennan Wink
3.65m
PR
2021
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jordan Jones
7.11m
(.6)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Maurice Sutherland
6.58m
(.1)
2023
3.
Sr
Javon Jones
6.24m
2019
4.
Sr
Neandra Howard
6.21m
(.0)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Mitch Swanson
6.18m
2012
6.
Sr
Cedric Campbell
6.07m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Samir Usman
6.01m
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Joshua Patton
5.73m
(.2)
PR
2015
9.
Sr
Jimmy Anderson
5.53m
(1.3)
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Caleb Lee
5.41m
PR
2012
11.
Sr
Aaron Sherrill
5.35m
(1.1)
PR
2013
12.
Sr
Lionel Grant
5.33m
(.7)
PR
2022
13.
Sr
Nathaniel Bell
4.74m
(.4)
PR
2015
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Maurice Sutherland
14.89m
(.6)
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Jordan Jones
14.79m
(.0)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Cedric Campbell
12.90m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Caleb Lee
12.32m
(.3)
PR
2012
Sr
Javon Jones
12.32m
2019
6.
Sr
Samir Usman
12.27m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Joshua Patton
12.22m
(1.9)
PR
2015
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Kameren Morgan
56.95m
2019
2.
Sr
David Mcconnell
48.44m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Michael Snow
48.23m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Andrew Reece
38.94m
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Troy Adams
36.60m
2019
6.
Sr
Jacob Kennedy
36.57m
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Raleigh Payton
34.21m
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Chip Manush
32.80m
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Antonio Castanon
30.11m
PR
2012
10.
Sr
Tre Butler
28.75m
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Isaac Happel
26.79m
PR
2022
12.
Sr
Darius Dalton
23.27m
PR
2012
13.
Sr
Mitch Lee
20.01m
PR
2012
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Tiarra Goode
11.95
(1.9)
2015
2.
Sr
Karmin Shute
12.03
(2.0)
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Monasia Taylor
12.33
2022
4.
Sr
Erin Davis
12.34
(1.8)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Jothani Dixon
12.45
(3.0)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Jannah Moede
12.48
(2.0)
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Kamryn Bendolph
12.97
(1.8)
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Markia Robinson
13.34
(.4)
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Jaida Bolden
13.37
(.3)
PR
2021
10.
Sr
Paige Washington
13.46
(.5)
2023
11.
Sr
Alexus Lindsey
14.10
PR
2021
12.
Sr
Emily Roebuck
14.38
(1.7)
2012
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Karmin Shute
24.24
(4.1)
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Tiarra Goode
24.40
(4.1)
2015
3.
Sr
Erin Davis
25.86
(-2.1)
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Jannah Moede
26.17
(.4)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Jothani Dixon
26.32
(-2.4)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Kamryn Bendolph
26.34
(.4)
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Monasia Taylor
26.40
(.4)
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Sage Jordan
27.35
(.2)
2017
9.
Sr
Paige Washington
27.98
(1.5)
PR
2023
10.
Sr
Markia Robinson
28.02
(-.1)
2016
11.
Sr
Aly Goldfarb
28.12
2010
12.
Sr
Brittany Chisholm
28.80
PR
2015
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Kamryn Bendolph
58.06
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Aly Goldfarb
59.61
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Sage Jordan
59.65
2017
4.
Sr
Halle Knowles
1:01.75
2016
5.
Sr
Jannah Moede
1:03.68
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Brittany Chisholm
1:05.27
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Sarah Sharman
1:07.76
2012
8.
Sr
Victoria Ports
1:08.01
2015
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Aly Goldfarb
2:17.00
2010
2.
Sr
Jessica Thornton
2:19.53
2013
3.
Sr
Elise Pittman
2:29.36
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Hannah Scott
2:30.99
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Kamryn Bendolph
2:33.71
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Shannon Walsh
2:37.83
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Brittany Chisholm
2:44.17
2015
8.
Sr
Victoria Ports
2:46.44
2015
9.
Sr
Annika Reitenga
2:56.77
2019
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Mary Elaine Williamson
4:56.18
2011
2.
Sr
Elise Pittman
5:02.39
2017
3.
Sr
Victoria Ports
5:25.59
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Shannon Walsh
5:41.82
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Allison Justus
5:46.34
PR
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Morgan Reynolds
19:08.32
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Elise Pittman
20:08.77
2017
3.
Sr
Caitlin Hodges
20:18.47
2011
4.
Sr
Meg Guscette
20:37.12
PR
2006
5.
Sr
Elise Pouilly
20:39.27
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Rachael Bramlett
20:41.37
PR
2006
7.
Sr
Allison Justus
20:44.37
2017
8.
Sr
Shannon Walsh
21:20.85
2017
9.
Sr
Kelsey Holdbrooks
21:36.04
2016
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelsey Holdbrooks
44:32.91
PR
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Tiarra Goode
14.28
(.8)
2015
2.
Sr
Alexus Lindsey
16.52
2021
3.
Sr
Ashley Curry
16.88
(.8)
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Alexus Lindsey
17.23
2020
5.
Sr
Markia Robinson
17.77
(1.6)
2016
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Bethany Kuerten
1:09.94
PR
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Elise Pittman
12:16.90
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Caitlin Hodges
12:45.29
PR
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Emory Builta
10.63m
2017
2.
Sr
Earen Robinson
10.39m
2018
3.
Sr
Shelby Moore
10.35m
PR
2013
4.
Sr
Jazmin Norris
10.26m
2020
5.
Sr
Alicia Willis
10.14m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Shyla Williams
8.93m
PR
2024
7.
Sr
Mallie Taylor
8.76m
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Alaina Smith
7.59m
PR
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Emory Builta
35.05m
2017
2.
Sr
Earen Robinson
33.93m
2018
3.
Sr
Shelby Moore
30.85m
2013
4.
Sr
Stephanie Stanley
27.58m
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Alicia Willis
26.12m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Mallie Taylor
24.25m
PR
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Shelby Moore
36.52m
2013
2.
Sr
Alexus Lindsey
36.35m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Mallie Taylor
33.31m
2023
4.
Sr
Stephanie Stanley
30.85m
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Alicia Willis
30.36m
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Alli Messick
28.64m
PR
2020
7.
Sr
Emory Builta
24.45m
2017
High Jump
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Bromirski
1.64m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Shelby Moore
1.60m
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Harper DeWine
1.45m
2017
4.
Sr
Sarah Sharman
1.42m
2012
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Aly Goldfarb
3.43m
2010
2.
Sr
Harper DeWine
3.20m
2017
3.
Sr
Alexus Lindsey
3.05m
2021
Sr
Alexus Lindsey
3.05m
2020
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jaida Bolden
4.84m
2021
2.
Sr
Bethany Kuerten
4.80m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Alaina Smith
4.63m
PR
2012
4.
Sr
Brittany Chisholm
4.56m
(.3)
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Shayla Hill
4.02m
(.7)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Emily Roebuck
3.93m
(.0)
2012
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Rebecca Bryant
10.30m
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Alaina Smith
9.95m
(-1.0)
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Bethany Kuerten
9.94m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Harper DeWine
9.77m
2017
5.
Sr
Jaida Bolden
9.33m
2021
6.
Sr
Brittany Chisholm
8.76m
(.9)
PR
2015
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Earen Robinson
44.56m
2018
2.
Sr
Jazmin Norris
41.72m
PR
2020
3.
Sr
Emory Builta
39.50m
2017
4.
Sr
Alicia Willis
25.53m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Mallie Taylor
25.52m
PR
2023