Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
9
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
James Nisbett
12.64c
2010
2.
8
Gabriel Hartsock
12.84c
2010
3.
8
Thomas Youngblood
13.01
2015
4.
7
Chase Bruesch
13.32
2014
5.
8
Jared Layton
13.50
2012
6.
8
Keith Weller
13.51
2009
6
Dae Osiensky
13.51
2014
8.
8
Chris Doty
13.55
2012
9.
8
Layton Dunham
13.56
2014
10.
7
Ronnie Marshall
13.63
2014
11.
7
Shoya Watanabe
13.74c
2010
12.
8
Justin Snickers
13.75
2009
13.
9
Jaden Caple
13.83
2016
14.
8
Jacob Titus
13.84
2015
15.
8
Devin Gentz
13.85
2014
16.
8
Austin Compton
13.87
2012
17.
8
David Banse
13.89
2009
18.
8
Daniel Menesis
14.07
2009
19.
9
Levi Farris
14.08
2016
20.
8
Bryan Robbins
14.13
2012
200 Meters
1.
8
James Nisbett
25.04c
2010
2.
8
Daniel Adams
26.24c
2010
3.
8
Gabriel Hartsock
26.44c
2010
4.
8
Levi Turner
26.57
2009
5.
8
Chase Bruesch
27.18
2015
6.
8
Keith Weller
27.24
2009
7.
8
Sawyer Wilhelm
27.62
2024
8.
8
William Lyman
27.76
2012
9.
8
Clayton Southwick
28.06
2014
10.
8
Jared Layton
28.24
2012
8
Quillan Jacobson
28.24c
2010
12.
8
David Banse
28.33
2009
13.
8
Jacob Titus
28.85
2015
14.
8
Levi Farris
29.35
2014
15.
7
Kohei Watanabe
29.44c
2010
16.
8
Kainen Lee
29.99
2024
17.
8
John Culbertson
30.57
2012
18.
9
Cade Holland
30.63
2016
19.
6
Ryker Thiemann
31.12
2024
20.
7
Cameron McCarthy
31.44c
2012
400 Meters
1.
7
Shoya Watanabe
59.24c
2010
2.
8
Dustin Corbin
59.27
2016
3.
8
Levi Turner
59.76
2009
4.
8
Amiqaq Maclean
59.89
2016
5.
8
William Lyman
59.96
2012
6.
8
Trent Moss
1:01.00
2014
7.
8
Chase Bruesch
1:01.02
2015
8.
8
Alex King
1:02.26
2010
9.
8
PJ Cutright
1:02.60
2014
10.
8
Justin Snickers
1:03.68
2009
11.
8
Lev Robertson
1:04.29
2014
12.
8
Thomas Youngblood
1:04.66
2015
13.
8
Brady Southwick
1:05.54c
2012
14.
8
Tyler Carbone
1:05.59
2009
15.
8
Cody Wells
1:05.98
2010
16.
8
James Rogers
1:06.44
2016
17.
6
Clayton Southwick
1:08.85
2012
18.
7
Elijah Rogers
1:09.61
2010
19.
7
Trey Witz
1:10.54c
2012
20.
8
Payton Portney
1:10.65
2016
800 Meters
1.
7
Leif Mumma
2:23.04
2014
2.
8
Trent Moss
2:27.1h
2014
3.
8
Wyatt Peltier
2:29.70
2009
4.
8
Kainen Lee
2:31.83
2024
5.
-
Alex Coyne
2:32.01
2016
6.
9
Connor Owens
2:34.95
2016
7.
8
Cody Hephner
2:35.94
2024
8.
7
Justin Gentz
2:38.18
2010
9.
8
Tyler Spatz
2:40.66
2012
10.
7
Thomas Youngblood
2:42.9h
2014
11.
8
Brenden Grimes
2:43.30
2015
12.
6
Josh Spannagel
2:43.48
2010
13.
8
Julian Perry
2:44.43
2009
14.
8
Nathaniel Corporan
2:46.3h
2012
15.
8
Flint Warner
2:46.90
2009
16.
7
Payton Portney
2:47.41
2015
17.
6
Brady Southwick
2:49.05
2010
18.
8
Joe Polland
2:52.0h
2010
19.
8
Finn Adams
2:52.09
2024
20.
7
Johnie Burton
2:52.5h
2012
1600 Meters
1.
8
Wyatt Peltier
5:13.16
2009
2.
7
Leif Mumma
5:18.1h
2014
3.
8
Finn Adams
5:37.60
2024
4.
9
Connor Owens
5:39.53
2016
5.
7
Amiqaq Maclean
5:44.4h
2015
6.
8
Lev Robertson
5:45.57
2014
7.
7
Tucker Looney
5:47.0h
2010
8.
7
Will Baxter
5:48.0h
2010
9.
6
Brady Southwick
5:48.76
2010
10.
6
Josh Spannagel
5:50.69
2010
11.
8
Oden Deal
5:50.73
2024
12.
8
Alex Coyne
5:51.8h
2015
13.
8
Julian Perry
5:56.12
2009
14.
7
Johnie Burton
5:56.9h
2012
15.
8
Andrew Toro
6:13.00
2012
16.
8
Joe Polland
6:16.11
2010
17.
7
Jacob Inukai
6:24.62
2009
18.
7
William Cannon
6:57.42
2024
19.
8
Cyrus Pilgreen
6:57.49
2024
20.
6
Declan Pilgreen,
7:11.50
2024
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jared Hawkins
17.74
2014
2.
7
Thomas Youngblood
17.78
2014
3.
9
Gaven Frazier
17.83
2016
4.
8
Levi Farris
17.91
2014
5.
8
John Culbertson
18.22
2012
8
Nick Daniels
18.22
2012
7.
8
Brady Southwick
18.37
2012
8.
9
Cade Holland
19.35
2016
9.
8
Nathaniel Corporan
19.37
2012
10.
7
Kyle Goers
19.61
2012
11.
8
Noah Keil
19.83
2014
12.
7
Ian Roberts
20.44
2014
13.
7
Riely Bridgman
25.18
2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Levi Turner
16.63
2009
2.
8
Daniel Adams
16.81
2010
3.
6
Joshua Meyers
17.34c
2010
4.
7
Will Baxter
18.49
2010
5.
8
Flint Warner
19.02
2009
6.
8
Paul Chastagner
19.34c
2010
7.
8
TJ Reichel
19.49
2009
8.
7
Darion Angol
19.59
2010
9.
8
Alex Butts
20.22
2009
10.
7
Jacob Inukai
21.51
2009
11.
7
Tucker Looney
23.24c
2010
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Levi Farris
17.17
2015
2.
8
Hunter Ogle
17.54
2015
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Cameron McCarthy
18.74c
2012
2.
7
Kyle Goers
19.24c
2012
3.
8
Nathaniel Corporan
19.84c
2012
4.
8
Tyler Spatz
20.24c
2012
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.34
2016
2.
Levi Farris
Ronnie Marshall
Dae Osiensky
Chase Bruesch
52.72
2014
3.
Jacob Player
Tucker Looney
Justin Gentz
Kohei Watanabe
55.64c
2010
4.
Nick Daniels
Tyler Spatz
Nathaniel Corporan
Kyle Goers
58.31
2012
5.
Gabriel Hartsock
Jacob Player
Dillon Hillis
Connor Looney
1:02.40
2009
6.
Cannon Browning
Garrett Cannon
Elias Rodriguez Cortez
Parker Holt
1:07.37
2024
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daniel Adams
James Nisbett
Gabriel Hartsock
Quillan Jacobson
1:48.0h
2010
2.
Lev Robertson
Jared Hawkins
Jared Oviok
Devin Gentz
1:52.89
2014
3.
David Banse
Justin Snickers
Daniel Menesis
Quillan Jacobson
1:53.77
2009
4.
Austin Compton
Chris Doty
Jared Layton
Bryan Robbins
1:53.83
2012
5.
Relay Team
2:00.48
2016
6.
Ethan Budniewski
Connor Gustfason
Riely Bridgman
Ashten Johnson
2:14.01
2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Jeremy Houston
PJ Cutright
Leif Mumma
Lev Robertson
4:12.85
2014
2.
Joe Polland
Shoya Watanabe
Cody Wells
Jacob Inukai
4:22.3h
2010
3.
Tyler Carbone
Julian Perry
Keith Weller
Flint Warner
4:27.83
2009
4.
Relay Team
4:28.45
2016
5.
Clayton Southwick
Trey Witz
Brady Southwick
Austin Compton
4:43.2h
2012
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Alex King
39' 11.75
2010
2.
8
Daniel Menesis
36' 1.5
2009
3.
8
Mallory Obeso
35' 0
2010
4.
8
Jacob Player
34' 10.75
2010
5.
8
Layton Dunham
34' 2
2014
6.
8
PJ Cutright
33' 8.5
2014
8
Ben Aumavae
33' 8.5
2010
8.
8
Austin Compton
33' 1.75
2012
9.
8
Zach Milbradt
32' 1
2009
10.
8
Paul Chastagner
31' 11.5
2010
11.
8
Trent Moss
31' 11
2014
12.
8
Bryan Robbins
31' 6
2012
13.
8
Sean Maransville
31' 0.5
2009
14.
8
Wes Thatcher
30' 4.5
2014
15.
8
Scott Larson
29' 6
2012
16.
8
Nathaniel Corporan
29' 0
2012
17.
8
Alex McDowell
28' 8
2009
18.
8
Austyn Holl
28' 2
2012
19.
8
Gus Schumacher
24' 10
2014
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Parker Popowski
33' 11
2024
2.
9
Gaven Frazier
32' 4
2016
3.
8
Jake Garner
28' 7
2024
4.
8
Kaleb DePriest
28' 1.5
2016
5.
-
Alex Coyne
28' 0
2016
6.
8
Gavin Wilson
26' 4
2024
7.
6
Marcus Collins
17' 9
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Makeehan Knittle
34' 1.25
2015
2.
8
Hunter Ogle
34' 0.5
2015
3.
8
Alex Coyne
32' 1
2015
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Alex King
115' 2
2010
2.
8
Mallory Obeso
112' 0
2010
3.
8
Austin Compton
104' 9
2012
4.
8
Jacob Player
99' 1
2010
5.
8
Quillan Jacobson
98' 3
2010
6.
8
Kainen Lee
97' 8
2024
7.
8
Bryan Robbins
97' 4
2012
8.
8
Sean Maransville
96' 6
2009
9.
8
Cody Hephner
95' 5
2024
10.
8
Cody Wells
89' 3
2010
11.
7
Carter Fremin
88' 8
2024
12.
8
Jake Garner
85' 7
2024
13.
8
Jared Layton
81' 7
2012
14.
8
Parker Popowski
80' 7
2024
15.
8
Daniel Menesis
79' 8
2009
16.
8
Austyn Holl
75' 5
2012
17.
8
TJ Reichel
74' 11
2009
18.
7
Kyle Goers
74' 7
2012
19.
6
Cannon Browning
42' 5
2024
20.
6
Marcus Collins
40' 1
2024
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Alex Coyne
97' 8
2016
2.
8
Layton Dunham
95' 7
2014
3.
8
Wes Thatcher
93' 8
2014
4.
8
Kaleb DePriest
90' 5
2016
5.
9
Levi Farris
88' 9.5
2016
6.
8
Austin Compton
88' 9
2012
7.
8
Jared Layton
85' 8
2012
8.
8
Brenden Grimes
82' 0.5
2015
9.
8
Hunter Ogle
81' 0.75
2015
10.
8
Trent Moss
78' 2
2014
11.
8
Austyn Holl
77' 8
2012
12.
8
Makeehan Knittle
76' 0.5
2015
13.
7
Kyle Goers
69' 6
2012
14.
8
Gus Schumacher
64' 6
2014
15.
8
James Rogers
63' 10
2016
16.
8
Andrew Toro
52' 5
2012
High Jump
1.
8
Chris Doty
5' 4
2012
2.
8
Jared Hawkins
5' 2
2014
8
Connor Looney
5' 2
2009
8
Dae Osiensky
5' 2
2016
8
Wyatt Peltier
5' 2
2009
6.
8
Chase Bruesch
5' 0.25
2015
7.
8
Dillon Hillis
5' 0
2009
7
Ronnie Marshall
5' 0
2014
8
Bryan Robbins
5' 0
2012
10.
8
Sawyer Wilhelm
4' 10
2024
8
Jared Oviok
4' 10
2014
8
Clayton Southwick
4' 10
2014
8
Brady Southwick
4' 10
2012
14.
8
Jacob Inukai
4' 8
2010
8
Gavin Wilson
4' 8
2024
16.
8
Dustin Corbin
4' 6
2016
8
Cody Hephner
4' 6
2024
7
Shoya Watanabe
4' 6
2010
6
Joshua Meyers
4' 6
2010
8
Aaron Ballard
4' 6
2009
Long Jump
1.
8
Levi Turner
18' 1
2009
2.
8
Dae Osiensky
17' 0
2016
3.
8
Clayton Southwick
16' 7.5
2014
4.
8
Daniel Adams
16' 2
2010
5.
8
James Nisbett
15' 6.75
2010
6.
8
Devin Gentz
15' 5.5
2014
7.
9
Jaden Caple
15' 5
2016
8.
8
Alex King
15' 4.25
2010
9.
8
Amiqaq Maclean
14' 7.5
2016
9
Levi Farris
14' 7.5
2016
11.
8
Lev Robertson
14' 4.25
2014
8
David Banse
14' 4.25
2009
13.
8
Chris Doty
14' 2
2012
14.
8
Hunter Ogle
14' 0.5
2015
15.
8
Scott Larson
14' 0
2012
8
Jared Oviok
14' 0
2014
17.
8
Keith Weller
13' 11.75
2009
18.
8
Sawyer Wilhelm
13' 10.5
2024
19.
6
Joshua Meyers
13' 6.25
2010
20.
8
John Culbertson
13' 1.5
2012
Triple Jump
1.
8
Clayton Southwick
36' 7.25
2014
2.
8
Dae Osiensky
35' 2
2016
3.
8
Jacob Inukai
32' 5.5
2010
4.
8
Quillan Jacobson
31' 6
2010
5.
8
Brady Southwick
31' 5.5
2012
6.
8
Jared Hawkins
31' 3.5
2014
7.
8
Jared Oviok
30' 11.5
2014
8.
7
Will Baxter
30' 6.5
2010
9.
8
Connor Owens
30' 0.75
2015
10.
8
Scott Larson
29' 9
2012
11.
9
Cade Holland
29' 7.5
2016
12.
8
Payton Portney
29' 6.5
2016
13.
8
Nick Daniels
29' 1.5
2012
14.
8
Joe Polland
29' 0
2010
15.
8
William Lyman
27' 5
2012
16.
8
Alex McDowell
26' 10
2009
17.
8
Aaron Ballard
26' 0.75
2009
18.
8
Trevor Junkert
19' 1
2015
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Keil
14.05
2016
2.
8
Shanara Acker
14.26
2009
3.
8
Taylor Blake
14.36
2009
4.
8
Skyler Goers
14.38
2014
5.
7
Sapphira Flint
14.63
2014
6.
7
Molly Osiensky
14.74c
2010
7.
8
Jordan Brooke
14.84c
2010
7
Mariana Marvel
14.84c
2010
9.
9
Tate Senden
14.88
2016
10.
7
Savanna Simmerman
15.00
2012
11.
8
Kimberly Mayer
15.14c
2012
12.
8
Deanna Cummings
15.27
2009
13.
8
Carly Venske
15.31
2012
14.
7
Emma Uschmann
15.36
2012
15.
8
Nina Kalytiak
15.43
2016
16.
8
Kendall Howe
15.44c
2010
17.
7
Destiny Dewall
15.56
2012
18.
-
Elysia Engst
15.70
2016
19.
6
Ellen Groseclose
15.72
2009
8
Cassidy Clark
15.72
2009
200 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Keil
29.72
2016
2.
8
Shanara Acker
29.72
2009
3.
7
Mariana Marvel
30.94c
2010
4.
7
Sapphira Flint
30.98
2014
5.
7
Savanna Simmerman
31.41
2012
6.
8
Deanna Cummings
31.61
2009
7.
6
Grace Wilhelm
32.10
2024
8.
7
Madison Flelming
32.17
2024
9.
8
Heidi Hanna
32.24c
2010
10.
7
Elliot Perkins
32.28
2009
11.
8
Kiley Fish
32.56
2014
12.
9
Vanessa Madruga
32.62
2016
13.
7
Haley Hanson
32.76
2012
14.
6
Beau Hagerty
33.03
2009
15.
8
Kimberly Mayer
33.04c
2012
16.
7
Mallonie Lawton
33.33
2010
17.
7
Darian Cherneski
33.37
2010
18.
8
Kiara Sullivan
33.45
2014
19.
8
Ocean Tennant
33.47
2014
20.
6
Ellen Groseclose
33.55
2009
400 Meters
1.
7
Molly Osiensky
1:09.14c
2010
2.
7
Ruby Woodings
1:10.34c
2012
3.
8
Taylor Blake
1:10.58
2009
4.
8
Isabelle Bailey
1:10.72
2016
5.
7
Haley Hanson
1:11.64
2012
6.
8
Kaylee King
1:12.36
2012
7.
8
Eva Bingham
1:12.43
2012
8.
8
Jenni Klebesadel
1:13.27
2014
9.
8
Tanner Granholm
1:13.44
2009
10.
7
Alicia Showalter
1:16.04
2014
11.
8
Emma Dinwiddie
1:16.08
2016
12.
9
Vanessa Madruga
1:16.42
2016
13.
7
Tate Senden
1:17.02
2014
14.
7
Ashley Murray
1:17.14c
2010
7
River Richards
1:17.14c
2010
16.
8
Elliese Wright
1:17.30
2012
17.
8
Lydia Ortiz
1:18.50
2016
18.
-
Maria Beck
1:18.66
2016
19.
8
Debbie Meyers
1:19.14c
2010
20.
8
Brynn Johnson
1:19.69
2024
800 Meters
1.
7
Angel Koroleva
2:46.6h
2014
2.
6
Carly Venske
2:46.69
2010
3.
7
Ruby Woodings
2:47.2h
2012
4.
8
Heidi Hanna
2:51.35
2010
5.
8
Lydia Ortiz
2:53.36
2016
6.
8
Tate Senden
2:55.24
2015
7.
8
Rosemary Toro
2:56.30
2016
8.
7
Megan Graham
3:00.3h
2012
9.
8
Megin Southwick
3:02.47
2009
10.
8
Zoe Copp
3:02.95
2016
11.
7
Debbie Meyers
3:09.49
2009
12.
8
Anne Woodings
3:11.0h
2010
13.
8
Julia Beck
3:14.2h
2014
14.
8
Elliese Wright
3:17.00
2012
1600 Meters
1.
6
Carly Venske
6:04.00
2010
2.
7
Samantha Contraras
6:05.4h
2010
3.
8
Sarah Minturn
6:06.36
2009
4.
7
Katie McCall
6:09.00
2010
5.
8
Heidi Hanna
6:14.0h
2010
6.
8
Rosemary Toro
6:16.85
2016
7.
6
River Francom
6:24.74
2024
8.
8
Jenni Klebesadel
6:26.8h
2014
9.
6
Raquel Martinez
6:28.36
2024
10.
8
Megin Southwick
6:37.61
2009
11.
8
Caitlin Scott
6:45.25
2009
12.
8
Julia Beck
6:47.5h
2014
13.
7
Katie Crowley
6:50.00
2012
14.
8
Zoe Copp
6:55.73
2016
15.
6
Elsie Pilgreen
8:01.89
2024
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Elliot Perkins
18.94c
2010
2.
8
Grace Miller
19.01
2014
3.
7
Leah James
19.02
2014
4.
9
Libby Scott
19.28
2016
5.
6
Carly Venske
19.74c
2010
6.
8
Alex Kausal
19.94c
2010
7.
7
Angel Koroleva
20.04
2014
8.
8
Emma Obeso
20.05
2014
9.
8
SammiJo Bailey
20.14c
2010
8
Eva Bingham
20.14
2012
11.
8
Nina Kalytiak
20.39
2016
12.
8
Ocean Tennant
20.53
2014
13.
7
Debbie Meyers
20.73
2009
14.
7
Megan Graham
21.34c
2012
15.
8
Emma Dinwiddie
21.48
2016
16.
8
Morgan Lundin
21.74
2012
17.
8
Caile Dosser
21.82
2014
18.
8
Kaylee King
22.04c
2012
19.
8
Rachel Saunders
22.13
2010
20.
6
Carmindie Keller
22.99
2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Nina Kalytiak
20.92
2015
2.
7
Emma Dinwiddie
21.10
2015
3.
8
Angel Koroleva
21.51
2015
4.
8
Linnaea Alverts
21.61
2015
5.
8
Libby Scott
21.83
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Mariana Marvel
Katie McCall
Molly Osiensky
Courtney Scott
56.04c
2010
2.
Kiley Fish
Skyler Goers
Hailey Keil
Sapphira Flint
56.55
2014
3.
Relay Team
58.78
2016
4.
Shanara Acker
Taylor Blake
Cassidy Clark
Deanna Cummings
59.29
2009
5.
Destiny Dewall
Megan Graham
Morgan Lundin
Sydney Fouch
1:04.43
2012
6.
Lexy Gose
Mikayla George
Izzy Kost
Hazel Blair
1:04.58
2024
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jordan Brooke
Debbie Meyers
Elliot Perkins
Kendall Howe
2:07.6h
2010
2.
Savanna Simmerman
Emma Uschmann
Eva Bingham
Kimberly Mayer
2:09.33
2012
3.
Emma Obeso
Skyler Goers
Kim Madruga
Kiara Sullivan
2:13.25
2014
4.
Raquel Martinez
Jocelyn Dietz
River Francom
Grace Wilhelm
2:13.58
2024
5.
Relay Team
2:14.31
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Haley Hanson
Ruby Woodings
Kaylee King
Carly Venske
4:52.30
2012
2.
Tate Senden
Alicia Showalter
Jenni Klebesadel
Angel Koroleva
5:12.00
2014
3.
Kearney Newman
Anne Woodings
Heidi Hanna
River Richards
5:12.02
2010
4.
Relay Team
5:16.82
2016
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Amanda West
29' 7.75
2010
2.
8
Taylor Blake
28' 3.5
2009
3.
9
Christine Rice
27' 11.5
2016
4.
-
Misty May Wilmarth
23' 5
2016
5.
8
Brooke Simmerman
23' 4.5
2009
6.
8
Sammie Buresh
22' 8
2012
7.
8
Tanner Granholm
22' 3.25
2009
8.
8
Kymber Green
21' 2
2009
9.
7
Savanna Simmerman
21' 1.5
2012
10.
9
Jolene Malone
21' 1
2016
11.
7
Melissa Leet
20' 8.5
2012
12.
8
Katrina Sherman
20' 7
2012
13.
8
Gracie Payne
20' 6.5
2016
14.
7
Breanna Ashley
20' 4
2010
15.
7
Kayleigh Seagrave
20' 2
2012
16.
7
Hope Hill
19' 9
2010
17.
8
Kearney Newman
19' 8.75
2010
18.
8
Kim Madruga
18' 8
2014
19.
8
Madison Douglas
18' 7
2014
20.
8
Elliese Wright
18' 5
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Christine Rice
30' 1.25
2015
2.
8
Misty May Wilmarth
25' 0
2015
8
Jolene Malone
25' 0
2015
4.
7
Lexy Gose
21' 2
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Sammie Buresh
76' 11
2012
2.
8
Elliese Wright
68' 7
2012
3.
8
Sydney Fouch
68' 5
2012
4.
8
Amanda West
68' 2
2010
5.
7
Alicia Showalter
67' 5
2014
6.
8
Kymber Green
65' 3
2009
7.
8
Kim Madruga
62' 1
2014
8.
8
Deana McNutt
59' 3
2016
9.
7
Breanna Ashley
58' 6
2010
10.
8
Emma Obeso
55' 3
2014
11.
8
Christine Rice
55' 0.5
2015
12.
8
Tanner Granholm
54' 6
2009
13.
7
Melissa Leet
52' 0
2012
14.
8
Brooke Simmerman
50' 6
2009
15.
7
Hope Hill
49' 9
2010
16.
8
Madison Douglas
48' 6
2014
17.
7
Kyla Peria
48' 4
2012
18.
8
Gracie Payne
48' 2.5
2016
19.
8
Deanna Cummings
47' 5
2009
20.
-
Misty May Wilmarth
46' 10
2016
High Jump
1.
8
Skyler Goers
4' 8
2014
2.
9
Hailey Keil
4' 6
2016
3.
8
Alex Kausal
4' 4
2010
8
Carly Venske
4' 4
2012
5.
8
Kimberly Mayer
4' 2
2012
7
Melissa Leet
4' 2
2012
8
Eva Bingham
4' 2
2012
8
Kiley Fish
4' 2
2014
9.
8
Amanda West
3' 10
2010
8
Kendall Howe
3' 10
2010
8
Anne Woodings
3' 10
2010
12.
8
Brynn Johnson
3' 8
2024
7
Victoria Banks
3' 8
2014
14.
6
Kaileigh Oomittuk
3' 4
2024
15.
7
Nina Kalytiak
3' 0.75
2015
Long Jump
1.
8
Shanara Acker
14' 4.25
2009
2.
8
Skyler Goers
12' 11.5
2014
3.
8
Grace Miller
12' 10.5
2014
4.
7
Emma Uschmann
12' 7.5
2012
5.
7
Leah James
12' 6
2014
7
Katie McCall
12' 6
2010
7.
8
Amanda West
12' 5
2010
8
Alex Kausal
12' 5
2010
7
Madison Flelming
12' 5
2024
10.
8
Tanner Granholm
12' 4.25
2009
11.
-
Elysia Engst
12' 3.75
2016
12.
8
Kaylee King
12' 1
2012
13.
8
Kiley Fish
12' 0.25
2014
14.
7
Sarah Clark
11' 11
2024
15.
7
Savanna Simmerman
11' 7.25
2012
16.
6
Shayleigh Oliver
11' 6
2024
17.
8
Deana McNutt
11' 4
2016
18.
7
Paizley Black
11' 3.5
2024
8
SammiJo Bailey
11' 3.5
2010
20.
-
Tabea Shepler
11' 2.75
2016
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tate Senden
28' 6.5
2016
2.
7
Katie McCall
27' 5
2010
8
Kimberly Mayer
27' 5
2012
4.
8
Elliot Perkins
27' 3.5
2010
5.
7
Ruby Woodings
26' 6
2012
6.
7
Angel Koroleva
26' 2.5
2014
7.
7
Mallonie Lawton
26' 2
2010
8.
7
Leah James
25' 11
2014
9.
8
Megin Southwick
25' 5.25
2009
10.
8
Deana McNutt
25' 3.75
2016
11.
8
Kaylee King
25' 2.5
2012
12.
7
Emma Uschmann
24' 9.75
2012
13.
7
Darian Cherneski
24' 9
2010
14.
8
Emma Obeso
24' 0
2014
15.
8
Kymber Green
23' 10
2009
16.
-
Maria Beck
23' 3
2016
17.
8
Sarah Minturn
23' 1
2009
18.
7
Courtney Scott
22' 7
2010
19.
8
Emma Schaff
22' 0.25
2024
20.
7
Ashlein Bruesch
21' 7
2012