Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

50 Yard Dash
1.-Marc Creamer13.962017
 
50 Meter Dash
1.-Justin Jerido9.952019
2.-Kayden Young11.152019
3.6Alexander Bethea11.822019
 
100 Meters
1.-Deiondre Rosemberts11.522019
2.-Ian Mapp11.73 (1.4)2021
3.-Brian Brown11.772017
4.15-16Gregory Taylor11.852013
5.-RAIQUON LEE12.092017
6.-Emanuel Thomas12.162022
7.15-16Joseph Santiago12.202019
8.-Willie Stone12.222019
9.-Tye Pressley12.282022
10.-Jaydin Macklin12.332022
11.-Jordan Minniti12.512022
12.-Jose Santiago Jr12.642019
13.-Darien Woody12.752019
14.-Matthe Cunningham12.812016
15.15-16Kevin Milligan12.85 (-1.2)2015
16.-Roland Ross12.892022
17.-Donovan Wright12.942016
18.13-14Micah Danner13.122022
19.-Stephen Nagbe13.132016
20.-Isaiah Brisbane13.292017
 
150 Meters
1.-Justin Jerido29.182019
2.6Alexander Bethea38.982019
 
200 Meters
1.-Deiondre Rosemberts22.882019
2.-Donovan Wright22.982018
3.-Brian Brown23.302017
4.-Jalen West24.222021
5.-Ian Mapp24.26 (-.2)2021
6.-Emanuel Thomas24.802022
7.15-16Joseph Santiago25.002019
8.-George Sackie Jr25.022022
9.-Willie Stone25.202019
10.15-16Gregory Taylor25.37 (-1.8)2013
11.-RAIQUON LEE25.582017
12.-Jaydin Macklin25.592022
13.15-16Kevin Milligan25.65 (-.8)2015
-Tye Pressley25.652022
-Jose Santiago Jr25.652019
16.-Darien Woody25.932019
17.-Connor Farley25.962022
18.-Jordan Minniti26.622022
19.-Matthe Cunningham26.682016
20.-Isaiah Jackson26.702019
 
300 Meters
1.-Justin Jerido1:11.532019
2.-Kayden Young1:19.622019
3.-Marc Creamer1:41.542017
 
400 Meters
1.-Donovan Wright51.762018
2.-Brian Brown52.262017
3.-Josiah Thomas52.662021
4.-Deiondre Rosemberts53.232019
5.-Kareem Beck54.162021
6.-Davister Shannon54.852018
7.-Jalen West54.872021
8.15-16Kevin Milligan54.972015
9.-Emanuel Thomas55.032022
10.17-18Jason Ward55.202021
11.-George Sackie Jr56.332022
12.-Allen Dalambert56.342021
13.-Willie Stone57.242019
14.-Kevin Arline57.412018
15.-Jose Santiago Jr57.582019
16.-Jaydin Macklin57.642022
17.15-16Joseph Santiago57.922019
18.-Alex Watson59.312022
19.-Jordan Minniti59.382022
20.-Alton Curtis Jr59.392022
 
800 Meters
1.17-18Sean Burtnett2:03.262018
2.-Dakota Oyuela2:08.242017
3.-Brian Brown2:08.662015
4.-Kareem Beck2:10.012021
5.-Alex Watson2:12.872022
6.-Bryce Berry2:13.102017
7.-Kevin Arline2:13.182019
8.-Davister Shannon2:13.912017
9.-RAIQUON LEE2:14.322017
10.-Jalen West2:15.702021
11.17-18Jason Ward2:16.702021
12.13-14Donte Mcneill2:23.042022
13.-Luke Belardo2:25.212022
14.-Hunter Vuzzo2:32.442013
15.-Addison Marlon2:33.002022
16.-David Greene2:35.992016
17.-Marlon Addison2:40.602019
18.-Alexand Contratti2:50.302016
19.-Kyrah Wallace2:51.872016
20.-Thomas Roach2:53.252013
 
1500 Meters
1.17-18Sean Burtnett4:25.662018
2.-Dakota Oyuela4:34.572017
3.-Alex Watson4:44.462022
4.-Davister Shannon4:52.082017
5.-Bryce Berry4:53.032017
6.-Jaden Poole4:56.502017
7.-Brian Brown4:57.932014
8.-Kevin Arline5:00.962017
9.-Addison Marlon5:10.232022
10.-Skyler Salay5:19.182016
11.-Kareem Beck5:34.692019
12.-Marlon Addison5:45.932019
13.9-10Michael Hightower6:01.292015
14.11-12J'Son Robinson6:06.022013
15.-Stephon Nagbe6:20.612016
16.-Ethan Vedaraj6:43.272019
 
3000 Meters
1.13-14Sean Burtnett10:16.952014
2.-Jaden Poole10:38.702017
3.-Alex Watson10:51.232022
4.-Bryce Berry11:08.892017
5.-Kevin Arline11:09.962017
6.-Addison Marlon11:14.712022
7.-Davister Shannon11:15.212017
8.-Kareem Beck13:47.972016
9.-Ethan Vedaraj13:53.822019
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.5William Corbett16.302019
2.-Jaden Poole17.24 (1.3)2013
3.11-12J'Son Robinson17.30 (.4)2013
4.-Bryce Berry18.61 (-.7)2014
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.-Bryce Berry20.46 (.4)2015
2.-Jaden Poole20.78 (-1.2)2014
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Donovan Wright15.022018
2.15-16Gregory Taylor17.06 (-1.7)2013
3.-George Sackie Jr17.302022
4.-Connor Farley17.972022
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Kyrah Wallace36.792016
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Connor Farley1:04.782022
2.-Allen Dalambert1:05.912021
3.-Khoury Trotman1:18.282021
 
4x100 Relay
1.Daids Elliott
Ethan Cohall Jr
Justin Thompson
William Corbett
57.902018
2.Matthew Champagne
Micah Thomas
Preston Beckley
William Corbett
1:02.922019
3.Andre Robinson
Braxton Rondinelli
Caleb Lundy
Miles Moore
1:10.742016
 
4x200 Relay
1.Deiondre Rosemberts
Joseph Santiago
Kevin Arline
Pierce Nieves
1:38.352019
 
4x400 Relay
1.Allen Dalambert
Ian Mapp
Josiah Thomas
Khoury Trotman
3:38.252021
2.Amir Muse
Isaiah Muse
James Mcghee
Milton Boyd
3:41.552019
 
4x800 Relay
1.Chad Howard
Dakota Oyuela
Devon Bembridge
Vincent Brown II
10:19.322019
 
Shot Put - 4lb
1.-Andre Robinson26' 7.752017
2.-Braxton Rondinelli18' 0.52017
 
Shot Put - 2kg
1.-Andre Robinson26' 1.52017
2.-Braxton Rondinelli17' 1.52017
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.-Andre Robinson25' 42018
2.10Aaron Thomas20' 22019
3.7-8Cornelius Robinson19' 62013
4.-Ian Mapp18' 11.52016
5.9-10J'Son Robinson13' 11.52012
6.11Kahron Johnston13' 1.52022
7.10Marc Creamer11' 42022
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Ian Mapp29' 22017
2.-Anthony Cacia27' 32022
3.-Jaden Poole19' 1.252015
4.-Bryce Berry18' 3.752015
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Anthony Cacia32' 52022
2.-Ian Mapp28' 10.752018
3.-Alton Curtis Lll26' 112022
4.-Andre Robinson25' 22018
5.10Aaron Thomas21' 10.52019
6.-Esmond Thomas21' 52019
7.7-8Cornelius Robinson20' 5.752013
8.-Jaden Poole19' 52013
9.11-12J'Son Robinson18' 7.752014
10.-Jordan Walton18' 52019
11.13-14Dadrian Ledet18' 02014
-Efrain Robles Jr18' 02019
13.-Bryce Berry15' 2.252014
14.15-16Gabe Cole13' 1.752022
15.10Marc Creamer9' 32022
 
Discus - 1kg
1.13-14Donte Mcneill80' 52022
2.-Ian Mapp58' 92017
3.-Anthony Cacia54' 82022
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Ian Mapp118' 7.52021
2.13-14Donte Mcneill84' 5.752022
3.-Anthony Cacia59' 1.752022
4.-Alton Curtis Lll50' 112022
5.-Jordan Walton37' 42019
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.10Aaron Thomas75' 112019
2.-Dominic Stephens41' 02019
3.-Efrain Robles Jr38' 82019
4.-Gabriel Thomas37' 52019
5.-John Eddie Evans31' 102019
6.10Marc Creamer25' 112022
7.7-8Kameron Johnston19' 72022
 
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.9-10Aaron Thomas47' 5.752018
2.-Anthony Cacia32' 72022
3.10Marc Creamer31' 32022
 
Javelin - 600g
1.-Anthony Cacia32' 22022
 
High Jump
1.15-16Gregory Taylor5' 102013
2.-Elijah Mccullough5' 62021
-Luke Belardo5' 62022
4.17-18Jason Ward5' 22021
5.-Skyler Salay4' 82016
-Hunter Shaun4' 82018
7.11-12J'Son Robinson4' 52014
8.-Niko Edwards4' 42021
9.-Jaden Poole4' 1.252015
10.-Isaiah Brisbane3' 102016
-Thomas Roach3' 102013
12.-Bryce Berry3' 9.252014
13.-Andre Robinson3' 7.752018
14.7-8Cornelius Robinson3' 7.252013
 
Long Jump
1.-Elijah Mccullough20' 82021
2.-Josiah Thomas20' 0.52021
3.-Nijel Perry16' 02017
4.-Ethan Cohall Jr15' 02018
5.5William Corbett14' 12019
6.-Gabriel Thomas13' 11.752022
7.-Donovan Wright13' 52013
8.-Davister Shannon13' 42013
9.-Niko Edwards13' 3.52021
10.-Alexand Contratti12' 5.52016
11.11Matthew Champagne12' 4.52019
12.11-12J'Son Robinson12' 32014
13.-Ethan Vedaraj12' 2.52019
14.-Braxton Rondinelli12' 2.52017
15.-Willia Felder Jr.11' 112016
16.-Bryce Berry11' 8.252014
17.-Jaden Poole11' 72014
18.-Andre Robinson11' 4.252017
19.-Kareem Beck11' 42017
20.13-14Dadrian Ledet11' 2 (1.0)2014
 
Triple Jump
1.-Elijah Mccullough40' 72021
2.17-18Jason Ward37' 42021
3.-Niko Edwards31' 102021
 
Triathlon Score
1.-Andre Robinson12292017
2.-Braxton Rondinelli11952017
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.-Bryce Berry13162015
2.-Jaden Poole12962015
3.11-12J'Son Robinson11182013
 

 Womens

50 Meter Dash
1.-Jaiyana Thomas10.522019
2.-Willow Felder10.572016
3.6UKennedy Brennan10.922022
4.6Lacey Pough11.062019
5.6Journie Jones-Owens13.042022
 
100 Meters
1.10Sheriyah Nutt12.402018
2.15-16Milagros Robinson13.30 (.9)2012
3.-Damanique Johnston13.432022
4.7Laila Bailey13.552019
-Alyssa Leak13.552017
6.-Mia Mingo13.75 (-1.7)2015
7.-Alanah Pinder13.792019
8.-Jadan Figures13.802018
9.-Trinity Stone13.812019
10.-Anaya Young14.022018
11.15-16Maia Heath14.40 (-1.2)2013
-Ameera Thomas14.402019
13.-Thompson Jade14.462019
14.-Lauren Phillips14.572016
15.-Kamya Dowdell14.702016
16.-Jade Pinder14.792019
17.-Keelyn Rowe14.942019
-Jasmin Warren14.942017
19.11-12Semia Ward14.952022
20.-Aniya Johnson15.082022
 
150 Meters
1.-Jaiyana Thomas30.662019
2.6Lacey Pough34.422019
3.6Journie Jones-Owens40.432022
4.6UKennedy Brennan40.572022
 
200 Meters
1.10Sheriyah Nutt25.59 (.0)2018
2.15-16Milagros Robinson27.91 (-.8)2012
3.-Mia Mingo28.24 (1.7)2015
4.-Lauren Heefner28.512021
5.7Laila Bailey28.612019
6.-Alyssa Leak28.842017
7.-Anaya Young29.002018
8.-Lauren e. Phillips29.122017
9.-Tatum McIntosh-Pressley29.242022
10.-Trinity Stone29.532017
11.-Shayna Young29.722019
12.-Jadan Figures29.762018
13.15-16Maia Heath29.77 (-1.0)2013
14.-Ameera Thomas29.922019
15.-Damanique Johnston30.062019
16.-Thompson Jade30.342019
17.-Keelyn Rowe30.752019
18.11-12Semia Ward30.782022
19.-Alanah Pinder30.852018
20.-Kamiyah Vergo30.872022
 
300 Meters
1.-Jaiyana Thomas1:14.502019
2.6Lacey Pough1:16.402019
3.-Willow Felder1:26.012016
4.6UKennedy Brennan1:26.442022
5.6Journie Jones-Owens1:46.912022
 
400 Meters
1.10Sheriyah Nutt59.252018
2.-Mia Mingo1:03.522015
3.-Alyssa Leak1:03.662017
-Lauren e. Phillips1:03.662017
5.-Alanah Pinder1:05.212018
6.-Damanique Johnston1:06.072022
7.-Nyesha White1:06.142013
8.-Kamiyah Vergo1:06.202022
9.7Laila Bailey1:06.582019
10.-Tatum McIntosh-Pressley1:07.132021
11.-Vitella Italia1:07.882018
12.-Trinity Stone1:08.432017
13.-Ameera Thomas1:08.632019
14.-Lauren Heefner1:08.812021
15.15-16Maia Heath1:09.522013
16.-Cassandra Amanfu1:09.852013
17.11-12Riley Burg1:10.922022
18.-Audrina-Monique Cohall1:11.732018
19.-Aniya Johnson1:12.462022
20.-Lauren Phillips1:12.802016
 
800 Meters
1.-Gabrielle Parsons2:27.862018
2.-Sheriyah Nutt2:32.392015
3.-Tatum McIntosh-Pressley2:40.312022
4.-Bianca Parsons2:42.662018
5.5Laila Bailey2:48.382017
6.-Lauren e. Phillips2:48.592017
7.-Isabella Suarez2:49.252019
8.11-12Riley Burg2:50.262022
9.-Nyesha White2:51.002013
10.-Kamiyah Vergo2:51.942021
11.-Mia Mingo2:52.562017
12.-Jade Harris-White2:54.222019
13.-Elsa Allevik2:57.562019
14.-Cassandra Amanfu3:02.222013
15.-Vitella Italia3:04.842018
16.-Abigail Brown3:07.992014
17.-Anaya Brown3:10.252017
18.13-14Maia Heath3:22.542012
19.12Shanelle White3:22.952022
20.-Malia Robinson3:23.502022
 
1500 Meters
1.-Gabrielle Parsons5:08.352018
2.-Bianca Parsons5:12.792018
3.11-12Riley Burg5:33.952022
4.-Isabella Suarez5:35.812019
5.-Elsa Allevik5:57.662019
6.-Vitella Italia6:07.072018
7.3Laila Bailey6:22.172015
8.-Elissa Goffe7:39.922019
 
3000 Meters
1.-Bianca Parsons11:24.802018
2.-Gabrielle Parsons11:54.082018
3.-Elsa Allevik12:57.182019
 
3000m Racewalk
1.-Sasha Martinez25:35.102021
2.-Jasmin Ward26:00.702021
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Jade Harris-White17.352019
2.11-12Kamya Dowdell18.54 (-1.0)2014
3.-Abigail Brown19.99 (-1.1)2014
4.-Jaidan White-Barnes21.512019
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Anaya Brown19.672017
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.-Anaya Brown19.112017
2.-Sasha Martinez19.852021
3.13-14Maia Heath20.48 (-.9)2012
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Anaya Brown36.58 (.3)2015
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Anaya Brown1:11.942016
2.15-16Milagros Robinson1:19.002012
 
4x100 Relay
1.Brianna Snowden
Jaidah Mitchell
Kharonay Brown
Kristina Tossas
49.732019
2.Relay Team 56.812018
 
4x200 Relay
1.Alanah Pinder
Laila Bailey
Tatum Mcintosh-Pressley
Trinity Stone
1:53.422019
 
4x400 Relay
1.Alyssa Leak
Gabrielle Parsons
Lauren Phillips
Sheriyah Nutt
4:06.622017
2.Brianna Snowden
Jaidah Mitchell
Kharonay Brown
Maya Primas
4:12.622019
 
4x800 Relay
1.A'Lesia Mendez
Alyssa Leak
Lauren Phillips
Nyjah Smarr
10:49.142019
 
Shot Put - 4lb
1.8Cassidy Munn9' 8.252022
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.-Abigail Brown29' 112017
2.-Jasmin Warren28' 6.52017
3.-Gianna Creamer27' 32022
4.11Aida Nour21' 8.52022
5.11Peyton Scully17' 42022
6.-Jade Harris-White16' 7.252019
7.-Serena Christman14' 4.52022
8.9-10Katherine (Katie) Lee12' 5.252018
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Zhanye Vines34' 0.52018
2.-Abigail Brown28' 52017
3.-Gianna Creamer27' 82022
4.-Odira Obunse24' 42019
5.-Jasmin Warren21' 52017
6.11Aida Nour20' 10.52022
7.13-14Maia Heath20' 6.52012
8.-Nyesha White19' 72013
9.-Cassey Lup18' 0.752013
10.-Angelina Beck16' 42017
11.-Skyy Simeron15' 112019
12.11-12Kamya Dowdell12' 9.252014
13.8Alena Curtis11' 112022
14.8Cassidy Munn11' 02022
 
Discus - 1kg
1.-Gianna Creamer75' 62022
2.-Abigail Brown69' 4.252017
3.-Odira Obunse54' 3.252019
4.-Skyy Simeron51' 9.752019
5.-Jasmin Warren48' 112017
6.11Aida Nour41' 72022
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.-Gianna Creamer38' 72019
2.-Nylah Corbett35' 112019
3.-Angelina Beck30' 42018
4.11Aida Nour27' 02022
5.9-10Katherine (Katie) Lee24' 42018
6.8Cassidy Munn21' 102022
7.-London Francis21' 62019
 
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.-Serena Christman38' 22022
2.11Aida Nour37' 4.52022
3.-Gianna Creamer36' 11.752018
4.11Peyton Scully32' 12022
5.9-10Katherine (Katie) Lee23' 9.752018
 
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.-Abigail Brown52' 62017
 
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.-Amani Salley45' 82018
2.-Jasmin Warren39' 11.252017
 
Javelin - 600g
1.-Gianna Creamer42' 42022
 
High Jump
1.13-14Maia Heath4' 02012
2.-Jade Pinder3' 102018
3.-Abigail Brown3' 5.252014
4.11-12Kamya Dowdell2' 11.52014
 
Long Jump
1.-Anaya Young16' 42018
2.-Damanique Johnston15' 4.752022
3.-Jadan Figures15' 12018
4.-Trinity Stone14' 4.752019
5.-Thompson Jade14' 2.52019
6.-Lauren Heefner14' 1.52021
-Angelina Beck14' 1.52019
8.-Cassandra Amanfu13' 72013
9.11Audrina Cohall13' 12019
10.-Mia Mingo12' 82013
11.-Hajaunia Bollar12' 42018
12.-Lauren Phillips12' 22016
13.-Keelyn Rowe12' 12019
14.-Audrina-Monique Cohall12' 02018
15.-Anaya Brown11' 6.5 (-.4)2014
16.-Nylah Corbett11' 4.52019
17.-Shayna Young11' 22019
18.-Nyla Nelson11' 02018
19.-Wooding Sydney10' 62019
20.-Caheil Powell10' 52013
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.13-14Maia Heath10672012
2.-Abigail Brown9642014
3.11-12Kamya Dowdell7862014