Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

50 Yard Dash
1.6UMarc Creamer13.962017
 
50 Meter Dash
1.6UJustin Jerido9.952019
2.6UKayden Young11.152019
3.6Alexander Bethea11.822019
 
100 Meters
1.-Deiondre Rosemberts11.522019
2.17-18Ian Mapp11.73 (1.4)2021
3.17-18Brian Brown11.772017
4.15-16Gregory Taylor11.852013
5.13-14RAIQUON LEE12.092017
6.15-16Joseph Santiago12.202019
7.17-18Willie Stone12.222019
8.-Jose Santiago Jr12.642019
9.-Darien Woody12.752019
10.-Matthe Cunningham12.812016
11.15-16Kevin Milligan12.85 (-1.2)2015
12.13-14Donovan Wright12.942016
13.-Stephen Nagbe13.132016
14.13-14Isaiah Brisbane13.292017
15.-Pierce Nieves13.302019
16.-Isaiah Jackson13.422019
17.-Wesley Robinson13.442016
18.-Messiah Walker13.602016
19.13-14Jujuan Lee13.812016
20.-Justin Thompson13.822018
 
150 Meters
1.6UJustin Jerido29.182019
2.6Alexander Bethea38.982019
 
200 Meters
1.-Deiondre Rosemberts22.882019
2.15-16Donovan Wright22.982018
3.17-18Brian Brown23.302017
4.-Jalen West24.222021
5.17-18Ian Mapp24.26 (-.2)2021
6.15-16Joseph Santiago25.002019
7.17-18Willie Stone25.202019
8.15-16Gregory Taylor25.37 (-1.8)2013
9.13-14RAIQUON LEE25.582017
10.15-16Kevin Milligan25.65 (-.8)2015
-Jose Santiago Jr25.652019
12.-Darien Woody25.932019
13.-Matthe Cunningham26.682016
14.-Isaiah Jackson26.702019
15.-Stephen Nagbe27.012016
16.15-16Kevin Arline27.032018
17.13-14Isaiah Brisbane27.282017
18.-Niko Edwards27.582021
19.-Pierce Nieves27.742019
20.-Wesley Robinson27.762016
 
300 Meters
1.6UJustin Jerido1:11.532019
2.6UKayden Young1:19.622019
3.6UMarc Creamer1:41.542017
 
400 Meters
1.15-16Donovan Wright51.762018
2.17-18Brian Brown52.262017
3.-Josiah Thomas52.662021
4.-Deiondre Rosemberts53.232019
5.17-18Kareem Beck54.162021
6.15-16Davister Shannon54.852018
7.-Jalen West54.872021
8.15-16Kevin Milligan54.972015
9.-Jason Ward55.202021
10.-Allen Dalambert56.342021
11.17-18Willie Stone57.242019
12.15-16Kevin Arline57.412018
13.-Jose Santiago Jr57.582019
14.15-16Joseph Santiago57.922019
15.-Khoury Trotman1:00.062021
16.15-16Gregory Taylor1:00.332013
17.-Matthe Cunningham1:00.652016
18.-Stephen Nagbe1:00.702016
19.13-14Isaiah Brisbane1:02.222017
20.-Darien Woody1:02.232019
 
800 Meters
1.17-18Sean Burtnett2:03.262018
2.15-16Dakota Oyuela2:08.242017
3.15-16Brian Brown2:08.662015
4.17-18Kareem Beck2:10.012021
5.15-16Bryce Berry2:13.102017
6.15-16Kevin Arline2:13.182019
7.15-16Davister Shannon2:13.912017
8.13-14RAIQUON LEE2:14.322017
9.-Jalen West2:15.702021
10.-Jason Ward2:16.702021
11.-Hunter Vuzzo2:32.442013
12.-David Greene2:35.992016
13.11-12Marlon Addison2:40.602019
14.13-14Addison Marlon2:43.902021
15.-Alexand Contratti2:50.302016
16.-Kyrah Wallace2:51.872016
17.-Thomas Roach2:53.252013
18.9-10Michael Hightower2:54.052015
19.11-12Jaden Poole2:54.302013
20.9-10Stephon Nagbe3:04.572014
 
1500 Meters
1.17-18Sean Burtnett4:25.662018
2.15-16Dakota Oyuela4:34.572017
3.15-16Davister Shannon4:52.082017
4.15-16Bryce Berry4:53.032017
5.15-16Jaden Poole4:56.502017
6.13-14Brian Brown4:57.932014
7.13-14Kevin Arline5:00.962017
8.-Skyler Salay5:19.182016
9.13-14Addison Marlon5:31.622021
10.15-16Kareem Beck5:34.692019
11.11-12Marlon Addison5:45.932019
12.9-10Michael Hightower6:01.292015
13.11-12J'Son Robinson6:06.022013
14.11-12Stephon Nagbe6:20.612016
15.11-12Ethan Vedaraj6:43.272019
 
3000 Meters
1.13-14Sean Burtnett10:16.952014
2.15-16Jaden Poole10:38.702017
3.15-16Bryce Berry11:08.892017
4.13-14Kevin Arline11:09.962017
5.15-16Davister Shannon11:15.212017
6.13-14Addison Marlon11:57.582021
7.13-14Kareem Beck13:47.972016
8.11-12Ethan Vedaraj13:53.822019
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12William Corbett16.302019
2.11-12Jaden Poole17.24 (1.3)2013
3.11-12J'Son Robinson17.30 (.4)2013
4.11-12Bryce Berry18.61 (-.7)2014
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.13-14Bryce Berry20.46 (.4)2015
2.13-14Jaden Poole20.78 (-1.2)2014
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Donovan Wright15.022018
2.15-16Gregory Taylor17.06 (-1.7)2013
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Kyrah Wallace36.792016
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Allen Dalambert1:05.912021
2.-Khoury Trotman1:18.282021
 
4x100 Relay
1.Daids Elliott
Ethan Cohall Jr
Justin Thompson
William Corbett
57.902018
2.Matthew Champagne
Micah Thomas
Preston Beckley
William Corbett
1:02.922019
3.Andre Robinson
Braxton Rondinelli
Caleb Lundy
Miles Moore
1:10.742016
 
4x200 Relay
1.Deiondre Rosemberts
Joseph Santiago
Kevin Arline
Pierce Nieves
1:38.352019
 
4x400 Relay
1.Allen Dalambert
Ian Mapp
Josiah Thomas
Khoury Trotman
3:38.252021
2.Amir Muse
Isaiah Muse
James Mcghee
Milton Boyd
3:41.552019
 
4x800 Relay
1.Chad Howard
Dakota Oyuela
Devon Bembridge
Vincent Brown II
10:19.322019
 
Shot Put - 4lb
1.7-8Andre Robinson26' 7.752017
2.7-8Braxton Rondinelli18' 0.52017
 
Shot Put - 2kg
1.7-8Andre Robinson26' 1.52017
2.7-8Braxton Rondinelli17' 1.52017
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.9-10Andre Robinson25' 42018
2.10Aaron Thomas20' 22019
3.7-8Cornelius Robinson19' 62013
4.13-14Ian Mapp18' 11.52016
5.9-10J'Son Robinson13' 11.52012
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.13-14Ian Mapp29' 22017
2.13-14Jaden Poole19' 1.252015
3.13-14Bryce Berry18' 3.752015
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Ian Mapp28' 10.752018
2.9-10Andre Robinson25' 22018
3.10Aaron Thomas21' 10.52019
4.-Esmond Thomas21' 52019
5.7-8Cornelius Robinson20' 5.752013
6.11-12Jaden Poole19' 52013
7.11-12J'Son Robinson18' 7.752014
8.-Jordan Walton18' 52019
9.13-14Dadrian Ledet18' 02014
-Efrain Robles Jr18' 02019
11.11-12Bryce Berry15' 2.252014
 
Discus - 1kg
1.13-14Ian Mapp58' 92017
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Ian Mapp118' 7.52021
2.-Jordan Walton37' 42019
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.10Aaron Thomas75' 112019
2.9-10Dominic Stephens41' 02019
3.-Efrain Robles Jr38' 82019
4.9-10Gabriel Thomas37' 52019
5.-John Eddie Evans31' 102019
6.7-8Marc Creamer21' 12019
 
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.9-10Aaron Thomas47' 5.752018
 
High Jump
1.15-16Gregory Taylor5' 102013
2.-Elijah Mccullough5' 62021
3.-Jason Ward5' 22021
4.-Skyler Salay4' 82016
15-16Hunter Shaun4' 82018
6.11-12J'Son Robinson4' 52014
7.-Niko Edwards4' 42021
8.13-14Jaden Poole4' 1.252015
9.-Thomas Roach3' 102013
13-14Isaiah Brisbane3' 102016
11.11-12Bryce Berry3' 9.252014
12.9-10Andre Robinson3' 7.752018
13.7-8Cornelius Robinson3' 7.252013
 
Long Jump
1.-Elijah Mccullough20' 82021
2.-Josiah Thomas20' 0.52021
3.15-16Nijel Perry16' 02017
4.-Ethan Cohall Jr15' 02018
5.11-12William Corbett14' 12019
6.11-12Donovan Wright13' 52013
7.11-12Davister Shannon13' 42013
8.-Niko Edwards13' 3.52021
9.-Alexand Contratti12' 5.52016
10.11Matthew Champagne12' 4.52019
11.11-12J'Son Robinson12' 32014
12.11-12Ethan Vedaraj12' 2.52019
13.7-8Braxton Rondinelli12' 2.52017
14.-Willia Felder Jr.11' 112016
15.11-12Bryce Berry11' 8.252014
16.13-14Jaden Poole11' 72014
17.7-8Andre Robinson11' 4.252017
18.13-14Kareem Beck11' 42017
19.13-14Dadrian Ledet11' 2 (1.0)2014
20.9-10Isaiah Brisbane10' 6.52013
 
Triple Jump
1.-Elijah Mccullough40' 72021
2.-Jason Ward37' 42021
3.-Niko Edwards31' 102021
 
Triathlon Score
1.7-8Andre Robinson12292017
2.7-8Braxton Rondinelli11952017
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.13-14Bryce Berry13162015
2.13-14Jaden Poole12962015
3.11-12J'Son Robinson11182013
 

 Womens

50 Meter Dash
1.6UJaiyana Thomas10.522019
2.6UWillow Felder10.572016
3.6Lacey Pough11.062019
 
100 Meters
1.15-16Sheriyah Nutt12.402018
2.15-16Milagros Robinson13.30 (.9)2012
3.13-14Alyssa Leak13.552017
13-14Laila Bailey13.552019
5.11-12Mia Mingo13.75 (-1.7)2015
6.13-14Alanah Pinder13.792019
7.13-14Jadan Figures13.802018
8.13-14Trinity Stone13.812019
9.15-16Anaya Young14.022018
10.13-14Ameera Thomas14.402019
15-16Maia Heath14.40 (-1.2)2013
12.13-14Thompson Jade14.462019
13.-Lauren Phillips14.572016
14.11-12Damanique Johnston14.692019
15.-Kamya Dowdell14.702016
16.9-10Jade Pinder14.792019
17.11-12Jasmin Warren14.942017
-Keelyn Rowe14.942019
19.11-12Shayna Young15.122019
20.-Israel Desharah15.302018
 
150 Meters
1.6UJaiyana Thomas30.662019
2.6Lacey Pough34.422019
 
200 Meters
1.15-16Sheriyah Nutt25.59 (.0)2018
2.15-16Milagros Robinson27.91 (-.8)2012
3.11-12Mia Mingo28.24 (1.7)2015
4.-Lauren Heefner28.512021
5.13-14Laila Bailey28.612019
6.13-14Alyssa Leak28.842017
7.15-16Anaya Young29.002018
8.13-14Lauren e. Phillips29.122017
9.13-14Tatum McIntosh-Pressley29.352019
10.11-12Trinity Stone29.532017
11.11-12Shayna Young29.722019
12.13-14Jadan Figures29.762018
13.15-16Maia Heath29.77 (-1.0)2013
14.13-14Ameera Thomas29.922019
15.11-12Damanique Johnston30.062019
16.13-14Thompson Jade30.342019
17.-Keelyn Rowe30.752019
18.11-12Alanah Pinder30.852018
19.15-16Anaya Brown30.932017
20.11-12Angelina Beck31.102018
 
300 Meters
1.6UJaiyana Thomas1:14.502019
2.6Lacey Pough1:16.402019
3.6UWillow Felder1:26.012016
 
400 Meters
1.15-16Sheriyah Nutt59.252018
2.11-12Mia Mingo1:03.522015
3.13-14Lauren e. Phillips1:03.662017
13-14Alyssa Leak1:03.662017
5.11-12Alanah Pinder1:05.212018
6.-Nyesha White1:06.142013
7.13-14Laila Bailey1:06.582019
8.15-16Tatum McIntosh-Pressley1:07.132021
9.17-18Vitella Italia1:07.882018
10.11-12Trinity Stone1:08.432017
11.13-14Ameera Thomas1:08.632019
12.-Lauren Heefner1:08.812021
13.15-16Maia Heath1:09.522013
14.11-12Cassandra Amanfu1:09.852013
15.11-12Damanique Johnston1:11.332019
16.-Audrina-Monique Cohall1:11.732018
17.-Lauren Phillips1:12.802016
18.11Audrina Cohall1:12.982019
19.9-10Jade Pinder1:13.062019
20.-Kamiyah Vergo1:13.852021
 
800 Meters
1.13-14Gabrielle Parsons2:27.862018
2.11-12Sheriyah Nutt2:32.392015
3.13-14Bianca Parsons2:42.662018
4.11-12Laila Bailey2:48.382017
5.13-14Lauren e. Phillips2:48.592017
6.9-10Isabella Suarez2:49.252019
7.15-16Tatum McIntosh-Pressley2:50.262021
8.-Nyesha White2:51.002013
9.-Kamiyah Vergo2:51.942021
10.13-14Mia Mingo2:52.562017
11.11-12Jade Harris-White2:54.222019
12.11-12Elsa Allevik2:57.562019
13.11-12Cassandra Amanfu3:02.222013
14.17-18Vitella Italia3:04.842018
15.11-12Abigail Brown3:07.992014
16.15-16Anaya Brown3:10.252017
17.13-14Maia Heath3:22.542012
18.11-12Kamya Dowdell3:27.912014
19.13-14Jaidan White-Barnes3:42.272019
20.9-10Elissa Goffe3:43.272019
 
1500 Meters
1.13-14Gabrielle Parsons5:08.352018
2.13-14Bianca Parsons5:12.792018
3.9-10Isabella Suarez5:35.812019
4.11-12Elsa Allevik5:57.662019
5.17-18Vitella Italia6:07.072018
6.9-10Laila Bailey6:22.172015
7.9-10Elissa Goffe7:39.922019
 
3000 Meters
1.13-14Bianca Parsons11:24.802018
2.13-14Gabrielle Parsons11:54.082018
3.11-12Elsa Allevik12:57.182019
 
3000m Racewalk
1.-Sasha Martinez25:35.102021
2.-Jasmin Ward26:00.702021
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12Jade Harris-White17.352019
2.11-12Kamya Dowdell18.54 (-1.0)2014
3.11-12Abigail Brown19.99 (-1.1)2014
4.13-14Jaidan White-Barnes21.512019
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.15-16Anaya Brown19.672017
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.15-16Anaya Brown19.112017
2.-Sasha Martinez19.852021
3.13-14Maia Heath20.48 (-.9)2012
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Anaya Brown36.58 (.3)2015
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.15-16Anaya Brown1:11.942016
2.15-16Milagros Robinson1:19.002012
 
4x100 Relay
1.Brianna Snowden
Jaidah Mitchell
Kharonay Brown
Kristina Tossas
49.732019
2.Relay Team 56.812018
 
4x200 Relay
1.Alanah Pinder
Laila Bailey
Tatum Mcintosh-Pressley
Trinity Stone
1:53.422019
 
4x400 Relay
1.Alyssa Leak
Gabrielle Parsons
Lauren Phillips
Sheriyah Nutt
4:06.622017
2.Brianna Snowden
Jaidah Mitchell
Kharonay Brown
Maya Primas
4:12.622019
 
4x800 Relay
1.A'Lesia Mendez
Alyssa Leak
Lauren Phillips
Nyjah Smarr
10:49.142019
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.13-14Abigail Brown29' 112017
2.11-12Jasmin Warren28' 6.52017
3.11-12Gianna Creamer22' 6.752019
4.11-12Jade Harris-White16' 7.252019
5.9-10Katherine (Katie) Lee12' 5.252018
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.15-16Zhanye Vines34' 0.52018
2.13-14Abigail Brown28' 52017
3.-Odira Obunse24' 42019
4.9-10Gianna Creamer22' 6.52018
5.11-12Jasmin Warren21' 52017
6.13-14Maia Heath20' 6.52012
7.-Nyesha White19' 72013
8.-Cassey Lup18' 0.752013
9.11-12Angelina Beck16' 42017
10.-Skyy Simeron15' 112019
11.-Aida Nour15' 0.252019
12.11-12Kamya Dowdell12' 9.252014
 
Discus - 1kg
1.13-14Abigail Brown69' 4.252017
2.11-12Gianna Creamer59' 0.252019
3.-Odira Obunse54' 3.252019
4.-Skyy Simeron51' 9.752019
5.11-12Jasmin Warren48' 112017
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.11-12Gianna Creamer38' 72019
2.9-10Nylah Corbett35' 112019
3.11-12Angelina Beck30' 42018
4.9-10Katherine (Katie) Lee24' 42018
5.-Aida Nour24' 12019
6.-London Francis21' 62019
 
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.9-10Gianna Creamer36' 11.752018
2.9-10Katherine (Katie) Lee23' 9.752018
 
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.13-14Abigail Brown52' 62017
 
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.-Amani Salley45' 82018
2.11-12Jasmin Warren39' 11.252017
 
High Jump
1.13-14Maia Heath4' 02012
2.9-10Jade Pinder3' 102018
3.11-12Abigail Brown3' 5.252014
4.11-12Kamya Dowdell2' 11.52014
 
Long Jump
1.15-16Anaya Young16' 42018
2.13-14Jadan Figures15' 12018
3.13-14Trinity Stone14' 4.752019
4.13-14Thompson Jade14' 2.52019
5.-Lauren Heefner14' 1.52021
13-14Angelina Beck14' 1.52019
7.11-12Cassandra Amanfu13' 72013
8.11Audrina Cohall13' 12019
9.9-10Mia Mingo12' 82013
10.-Hajaunia Bollar12' 42018
11.-Lauren Phillips12' 22016
12.-Keelyn Rowe12' 12019
13.-Audrina-Monique Cohall12' 02018
14.13-14Anaya Brown11' 6.5 (-.4)2014
15.9-10Nylah Corbett11' 4.52019
16.11-12Shayna Young11' 22019
17.-Nyla Nelson11' 02018
18.9-10Wooding Sydney10' 62019
19.7-8Terry Caila10' 52018
-Caheil Powell10' 52013
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.13-14Maia Heath10672012
2.11-12Abigail Brown9642014
3.11-12Kamya Dowdell7862014