Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

50 Meter Dash
1.9-10Asher Heinz8.84c2018
2.7-8Lex Hammond9.04c2017
3.7-8Brady Mitchell9.64c2017
7-8Wesley Shippert9.64c2017
5.7-8Andrew Hunsberger9.74c2018
6.7-8Jonathan Gasper9.94c2017
7.7-8Matthew Schunk11.34c2018
8.6UGeorge Shippert11.44c2017
9.-Quinn Cunningham11.54c2017
10.-Kale Cunningham11.64c2017
 
100 Meters
1.-Dante Wright11.60 (.0)2017
2.15-16Terrell Ealy11.69 (.3)2017
3.17-18Stan Hamilton11.74 (.0)2018
4.15-16Allen Taylor12.332017
5.17-18Cooper Hardy12.482017
6.13-14Khalil Rager12.74c2018
7.13-14Ryan Lindenberg12.94c2018
8.13-14Jonathan Kondratyev12.982017
9.13-14Dylan Grunwald13.44c2018
10.13-14Colton Dash13.982016
11.11-12Levi Porter14.182018
12.11-12Harry Hamilton14.302013
13.15-16Nicholas Messick14.34c2018
14.13-14Henry Adams14.54c2018
15.13-14Tony Tzolov14.552016
16.11-12Donte Nastasi14.64 (.8)2017
17.11-12Jacob Hefkin14.772013
18.11-12Gary Angle14.84c2017
13-14Christopher Loesch14.84c2018
20.11-12Todd Siekman14.94c2018
 
200 Meters
1.15-16Terrell Ealy23.73 (.0)2017
2.13-14Ryan Lindenberg25.06 (.0)2018
3.17-18Cooper Hardy25.472017
4.13-14Khalil Rager26.54c2018
5.13-14Dylan Grunwald28.04c2018
6.13-14Quincy Dillard28.82 (.0)2018
7.13-14Colton Dash29.142016
8.11-12Levi Porter29.182018
9.11-12Harry Hamilton29.31 (-.8)2013
10.11-12Donte Nastasi29.40 (.0)2017
11.15-16Nicholas Messick29.94c2018
12.15-16Elohim Spears30.052018
13.13-14Christopher Loesch30.74c2018
14.13-14Tony Tzolov31.03 (-.8)2016
15.15-16Daniel Gardiner31.54c2018
16.11-12Ian Savitski31.88 (.0)2017
17.11-12Jesse Myers32.212017
18.11-12Gary Angle32.34c2017
19.11-12Michael Lower32.74c2018
20.13-14Stephen Shunk32.84c2017
 
400 Meters
1.15-16Zachary DeCarmine50.032018
2.17-18Stan Hamilton51.862018
3.13-14Ryan Lindenberg55.352018
4.13-14John Brownstead1:04.54c2018
5.13-14Quincy Dillard1:05.222018
6.13-14Tony Tzolov1:05.262017
7.17-18John Hardy1:05.282017
8.13-14Christopher Loesch1:05.84c2018
9.13-14Henry Adams1:06.24c2018
10.11-12Will Kogelmann V1:07.412017
11.15-16Samuel Highfield1:07.84c2017
12.13-14Ian Savitski1:08.14c2018
13.15-16Elohim Spears1:08.222018
11-12Todd Siekman1:08.222018
15.9-10Drew Kogelmann1:11.372016
16.11-12Ty Salazer1:12.252017
17.11-12Sam McKee1:13.14c2018
18.11-12Neil Maguire1:13.24c2017
19.11-12Donte Nastasi1:15.342016
20.11-12Evan Baxter1:15.362016
 
800 Meters
1.15-16Zachary DeCarmine1:59.172018
2.15-16Joseph Messner2:13.362017
3.15-16Tony Tzolov2:14.502018
4.13-14Matthew Maguire2:19.862017
5.17-18Matthew Rodgers2:20.792017
6.13-14Joshua Hershbine2:21.2h2017
7.13-14Bennett Norton2:22.052017
8.13-14John Brownstead2:22.902018
9.13-14Matthew Staniar2:26.0h2018
10.13-14Jonathan Kondratyev2:27.522017
11.-Wyatt Bascom2:28.342017
12.15-16Evan Degleris2:31.792017
13.13-14Jakob Iceland2:32.602016
14.15-16Bryant Stangel2:32.712017
15.17-18Hayden Davidson2:33.172017
16.13-14Christopher Loesch2:33.9h2018
17.15-16Samuel Highfield2:34.602017
18.11-12Jackson Bodner2:36.922017
19.11-12Drew Kogelmann2:37.552017
20.17-18John Hardy2:40.482017
 
1500 Meters
1.15-16Tony Tzolov4:32.102018
2.15-16Ben St.Pierre4:33.012017
3.13-14Bennett Norton4:35.882017
4.17-18Matthew Rodgers4:44.522017
5.-Wyatt Bascom4:45.882017
6.13-14John Brownstead4:46.462018
7.13-14Matthew Maguire4:48.442017
8.15-16David Gluckman4:53.172017
9.17-18Stan Hamilton4:54.722018
10.15-16Evan Degleris4:58.572017
11.15-16Bryant Stangel4:58.772017
12.17-18Hayden Davidson5:00.982017
13.13-14Quincy Dillard5:04.522018
14.13-14Charles Endres5:17.342018
15.15-16Samuel Highfield5:17.432017
16.11-12Jackson Bodner5:17.442017
17.11-12Drew Kogelmann5:20.322017
18.13-14Christopher Loesch5:20.512018
19.17-18John Hardy5:20.962017
20.13-14Henry Adams5:23.032018
 
1600 Meters
1.15-16Tony Tzolov4:59.0h2018
2.15-16Joshua Hershbine5:00.5h2018
3.13-14John Brownstead5:10.5h2018
4.13-14Charles Endres5:33.1h2018
5.19+Nicholas Kello5:37.6h2017
6.11-12Jackson Bodner5:39.5h2017
7.13-14Henry Adams5:39.7h2018
8.19+John Hardy5:40.4h2018
9.13-14Ian Savitski5:51.1h2018
10.11-12Griffin Selber5:55.3h2018
11.13-14Christopher Loesch5:56.7h2018
12.11-12Neil Maguire5:57.0h2018
13.11-12Max Bodner5:57.2h2018
14.15-16Daniel Gardiner5:57.5h2018
15.13-14Nicholas Sloff6:01.9h2018
16.13-14Thomas Hay Jr6:09.5h2018
17.9-10Michael Lower6:20.4h2017
18.9-10Stephen Fowler6:20.8h2017
19.11-12Avery Selber6:21.3h2018
20.13-14Samuel Viglione6:24.4h2018
 
3000 Meters
1.15-16Tony Tzolov9:47.292018
2.13-14Bennett Norton10:00.932017
3.13-14Joshua Hershbine11:14.092017
4.13-14Christopher Loesch11:30.992018
5.11-12Griffin Selber11:35.472018
6.11-12Neil Maguire11:38.522018
7.11-12Max Bodner11:39.242018
8.11-12Matthew Maguire11:52.852015
9.11-12Ian Savitski12:00.202017
10.15-16Daniel Gardiner12:27.792018
11.11-12Sam Jacobs12:59.682018
12.11-12Avery Selber13:00.432018
13.13-14Brendan Donnelly13:28.312018
14.11-12Thomas Rokita14:17.722018
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12Ryan Lindenberg15.37 (-.5)2016
2.11-12Sawyer McLaughlin16.722018
3.11-12Lance Hamilton17.14 (-.7)2013
4.11-12Eli Espinoza17.812016
5.11-12Thomas Liechty19.252016
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Ryan Lindenberg17.332017
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.13-14Zachary DeCarmine14.23 (1.5)2016
2.13-14Ryan Lindenberg15.53 (.1)2018
3.13-14Lance Hamilton16.57 (1.7)2015
4.13-14Khalil Rager17.482018
5.13-14Christopher Loesch22.96 (-.7)2018
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Allen Taylor14.33 (.9)2018
2.17-18Chase Longenecker14.80 (-.1)2018
3.17-18Stan Hamilton15.92 (.4)2018
4.15-16Zachary DeCarmine15.982017
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Zachary DeCarmine26.35 (-.9)2016
2.13-14Ryan Lindenberg26.85 (-.9)2018
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Ryan Lindenberg43.892018
2.13-14Khalil Rager49.162018
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.15-16Allen Taylor39.412018
2.15-16Zachary DeCarmine39.782018
3.17-18Stan Hamilton41.732018
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.15-16Zachary DeCarmine53.952018
2.15-16Allen Taylor1:03.362018
 
4x100 Relay
1.Wyatt Bascom
Zachary Rickley
Matthew Rodgers
Bryant Stangel
55.222017
2.Nate Ebbs
Levi Porter
Samuel McKee
Neil Maguire
1:02.702018
3.Lewis Gipe
Gavin Williams
Nolan Bittner
Spencer Neilson
1:11.912016
 
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
1.Victoria Zhu
Anna Witmer
Ryan Lindenberg
Tony Tzolov
2:32.922017
2.Victoria Zhu
Marlee Kwasnica
Henry Adams
Ryan Lindenberg
2:33.332018
 
Shot Put - 2kg
1.7-8Lex Hammond9' 92017
2.7-8Wesley Shippert7' 8.52017
3.6UGeorge Shippert5' 9.752018
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.11-12Max Bodner19' 102017
2.11-12Kyle Klimek19' 32018
3.9-10Aneaus Smith18' 10.752017
4.9-10Benjamin Ruffer18' 102017
5.11-12Sam McKee18' 82018
6.9-10Sullivan Stilson17' 62018
7.11-12Joshua Carlson17' 02017
8.11-12Peter Carlson15' 22018
9.9-10Arun Kumar13' 22018
10.9-10Lewis Gipe12' 10.752017
11.11-12Thomas Rokita12' 42018
12.11-12Brayden Wenrich11' 92017
13.9-10Erik Sulman11' 7.752018
14.7-8Wesley Shippert10' 82017
15.9-10Nolan Bittner10' 1.752016
16.6UGeorge Shippert3' 102017
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.13-14Christopher Loesch23' 0.52018
2.13-14Noah Johnson21' 9.752016
3.13-14Danila Karpenko19' 3.52016
4.13-14Matthew Loesch18' 32018
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Stan Hamilton38' 11.752018
2.15-16Cooper Hardy28' 6.252016
 
Discus - 1kg
1.13-14Lance Hamilton99' 2.252015
2.13-14Christopher Loesch80' 11.252018
3.13-14Matthew Loesch57' 7.752018
4.11-12Joshua Carlson51' 02017
5.9-10Peter Carlson24' 02017
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Stan Hamilton111' 9.752017
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.11-12Jacob Hefkin115' 9.752013
2.11-12Matthew Maguire72' 62015
3.9-10Sam McKee61' 62017
4.9-10Brady Mitchell59' 4.252018
5.11-12Adaunis Smith58' 4.752017
6.9-10William Hay57' 62018
7.11-12Eli Espinoza54' 0.752016
8.9-10Benjamin Ruffer53' 92017
9.9-10Noah Nussbaum52' 11.752017
10.9-10Nicholas McSweeney47' 6.52018
11.9-10Aneaus Smith45' 92017
12.9-10Peter Carlson41' 92017
13.9-10Arun Kumar40' 52018
14.9-10Sullivan Stilson40' 4.252018
15.9-10Caleb Hatfield32' 6.52016
16.7-8Lex Hammond29' 22017
17.9-10Samuel Huggins V26' 92016
18.7-8Jonathan Gasper25' 1.52017
19.6UGeorge Shippert22' 02018
20.7-8Adam Huggins19' 02017
 
Javelin - 450g AeroJav / FinnFlier
1.11-12Joshua Carlson61' 52017
2.11-12John-Paul Hay55' 42018
3.11-12Adaunis Smith46' 62017
 
Javelin - 600g
1.13-14Matthew Loesch79' 11.752018
2.13-14Christopher Loesch63' 02018
 
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Stan Hamilton115' 4.752018
 
High Jump
1.17-18Stan Hamilton6' 2.752018
2.15-16Conrad Moore6' 0.752018
3.13-14Harry Hamilton5' 4.52015
4.11-12Lance Hamilton4' 1.252013
5.13-14Christopher Loesch3' 11.252018
 
Pole Vault
1.-Griffin Thompson13' 02013
2.17-18Stan Hamilton11' 7.752018
 
Long Jump
1.17-18Jacob Hefkin21' 11.752018
2.-Lance Hamilton21' 8 (-.8)2018
3.17-18Stan Hamilton21' 3.5 (.8)2018
4.15-16Lance Hamilton19' 5.75 (.0)2016
5.15-16Cooper Hardy15' 5.752016
6.13-14Quincy Dillard15' 4.752018
7.11-12Harry Hamilton14' 7.52013
8.11-12Max Bodner14' 0.5 (2.0)2018
9.13-14Henry Adams13' 10.52018
10.13-14Tony Tzolov13' 52016
11.13-14John Brownstead13' 02018
12.13-14Christopher Loesch12' 10.52018
13.11-12Evan Baxter12' 92016
11-12Jackson Bodner12' 92017
15.11-12Donte Nastasi12' 8 (-.3)2017
16.13-14Adaunis Smith12' 7.52018
17.13-14Danila Karpenko11' 11.752016
18.13-14Ian Savitski11' 72018
19.9-10Sam McKee11' 52017
20.9-10Michael Lower11' 32017
 
Standing Long Jump
1.11-12Max Bodner6' 102017
2.11-12Jackson Bodner6' 82017
3.11-12Henry Adams6' 5.52017
4.11-12Ian Savitski6' 52017
5.11-12Joshua Carlson6' 3.52017
6.9-10Levi Porter6' 22017
7.9-10Michael Lower6' 02017
8.11-12Arlo Nicholas5' 11.52017
9.9-10Aneaus Smith5' 92017
10.7-8Wesley Shippert5' 6.52017
11.9-10Sam McKee5' 62017
12.9-10Peter Carlson5' 5.52017
13.9-10Sam Bodner5' 52017
14.9-10Levi Nicholas5' 12017
15.-Leo Ling4' 52017
16.7-8Lex Hammond4' 32017
17.7-8Neelesh Wadhia3' 10.52017
18.7-8Jonathan Gasper3' 7.52017
19.6UGeorge Shippert3' 2.52017
 
Triple Jump
1.17-18Lance Hamilton48' 9.5 (1.3)2018
2.17-18Stan Hamilton45' 9.5 (.2)2018
3.15-16Allen Taylor43' 1.75 (.3)2018
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.13-14Christopher Loesch12212018
 
Decathlon Score
1.17-18Stan Hamilton58492018
 

 Womens

50 Meter Dash
1.9-10Katherine Savitski8.54c2018
2.7-8Mary Hay9.04c2018
3.7-8Isla Herbick9.34c2018
4.7-8Kristina Fedkin9.44c2017
5.7-8Cassidey Crater9.54c2017
6.7-8Grace Wede9.64c2017
7-8Lydia Ruffer9.64c2017
 
100 Meters
1.15-16Taylor Givens12.83 (-.3)2015
2.13-14Katelyn Peachey13.692018
3.13-14Gracie Myers14.222016
4.11-12Lizzie Curtin14.472016
5.13-14Halle Rager14.54c2018
6.13-14Anna Witmer14.552017
7.13-14Gracie McKee14.74c2018
8.13-14Elizabeth Curtin14.812016
9.11-12Sanai Abdullah14.98 (-1.6)2017
13-14Margaret Bopp14.982017
11.13-14Tanae Hardy15.032017
12.13-14Abigail Bigger15.232018
13.13-14Victoria Zhu15.362017
14.15-16Rositsa Tsarnakova15.44c2018
15.13-14Eva Helms15.502016
16.13-14Alexandra Antoniono15.54c2018
17.13-14Annalee Nelson15.64c2018
18.13-14Delia Lower15.752017
19.9-10Addison Porter15.842018
13-14Erin Roe15.84c2017
 
200 Meters
1.15-16Taylor Givens26.69 (-1.2)2015
2.15-16Sara Caldana28.90 (.5)2013
3.13-14Gracie Myers29.792016
4.13-14Anna Witmer30.292017
5.13-14Marlee Kwasnica31.14c2018
6.13-14Abigail Bigger31.222018
7.13-14Mia Iceland31.262018
8.13-14Megan Wilson31.302018
9.11-12Sanai Abdullah31.42 (.0)2017
10.13-14Tanae Hardy31.542017
11.15-16Rositsa Tsarnakova32.112018
12.11-12Charlotte Wunz32.132017
13.11-12Katelyn Peachey32.44c2017
14.11-12Sarah Tate32.762017
15.13-14Erin Roe33.24c2017
13-14Halle Rager33.24c2018
17.11-12Diana Tsarnakova33.372018
18.13-14Catherine Frank33.422017
19.13-14Madeline Baney33.512018
20.13-14Kylie Freiman33.602018
 
400 Meters
1.15-16Clare Marsh1:03.682017
2.15-16Taylor Givens1:03.702015
3.11-12Marlee Kwasnica1:06.562017
4.11-12Danyse Washington1:07.652018
5.11-12Sarah Tate1:09.742018
6.15-16Gracie Myers1:11.232017
7.13-14Elizabeth Messick1:12.84c2018
8.13-14Priya Mitra1:12.972017
9.13-14Tanae Hardy1:13.04c2018
10.13-14Mia Iceland1:13.842018
11.-Abby Stitzer1:14.04c2017
12.13-14Corinne Toto1:14.092018
13.11-12Anja Sholtis1:14.24c2017
14.15-16Rositsa Tsarnakova1:15.022018
15.13-14Erin Roe1:15.64c2017
16.11-12Liv Salazer1:16.632017
17.11-12Anna Gardiner1:16.752017
18.13-14Madeline Baney1:17.24c2018
19.11-12Sophie Dillon1:18.04c2018
20.13-14Megan Wilson1:18.34c2018
 
800 Meters
1.9-10Emma Lally3:25.152016
 
800 Meters
1.17-18Camryn Bendik2:35.362017
2.11-12Marlee Kwasnica2:35.492017
3.11-12Sarah Tate2:56.962018
4.13-14Adalie Ebbs2:57.032016
5.13-14Ava Conroy2:57.542016
6.-Abby Stitzer2:58.4h2017
7.9-10Kristina Fedkin2:59.352018
8.15-16Anna Kwasnica2:59.482016
9.11-12Lilly Ebbs2:59.892017
10.13-14Maya Ikenberry3:00.052016
11.11-12Anna Gardiner3:00.332017
12.13-14Anja Sholtis3:00.802018
13.13-14Sophie Brandwene3:01.332017
14.13-14Megan Wilson3:04.682018
15.9-10Lillyanna Smith3:07.5h2017
16.13-14Kiera Sullivan3:08.972016
17.13-14Corinne Toto3:12.732018
18.11-12Devon Jackson3:13.112018
19.9-10Julia Bigger3:15.442018
20.11-12Hannah Kifer3:26.0h2018
 
1500 Meters
1.15-16Natasha Fedkina4:54.062013
2.11-12Marlee Kwasnica5:13.822017
3.13-14Molly Solo5:35.722017
4.13-14Lilly Ebbs5:39.382018
5.15-16Anna Kwasnica5:47.022017
6.13-14Anja Sholtis5:56.482018
7.13-14Adalie Ebbs5:57.672016
8.13-14Sophie Brandwene6:00.562017
9.13-14Ava Conroy6:01.942016
10.11-12Erin Roe6:02.122016
11.13-14Kiera Sullivan6:06.712016
12.9-10Lillyanna Smith6:09.802017
13.9-10Katherine Savitski6:29.712018
14.11-12Devon Jackson6:43.072018
15.11-12Hannah Kifer6:49.232018
16.11-12Ava Bevilacqua6:49.622016
17.9-10Alexa Petersen7:27.572018
 
1500m Racewalk
1.11-12Madeline Geduldig10:58.722016
 
1600 Meters
1.11-12Marlee Kwasnica5:42.3h2017
2.13-14Sophie Brandwene6:00.1h2018
3.11-12Lilly Ebbs6:26.5h2017
4.9-10Lillyanna Smith6:36.9h2018
5.11-12Anja Sholtis6:40.4h2017
6.11-12Devon Jackson6:40.8h2018
7.13-14Erin Roe6:50.8h2017
8.9-10Kristina Fedkin6:57.9h2018
9.13-14Anna Gardiner7:00.8h2018
10.-Elle Dinges7:11.3h2018
11.11-12Hannah Kifer7:13.8h2018
12.9-10Katherine Savitski7:32.2h2018
13.-Elizabeth Romig7:42.3h2018
14.9-10Helen Kifer7:45.1h2018
15.9-10Alexa Petersen8:03.7h2018
16.9-10Samantha Bundro8:24.3h2018
17.7-8Caitlyn Crater8:30.1h2018
 
Mile Racewalk
1.13-14Priya Mitra11:57.592017
 
1 Mile
1.13-14Marlee Kwasnica5:44.632018
 
3000 Meters
1.11-12Marlee Kwasnica11:30.822017
2.15-16Anna Kwasnica13:17.972016
3.15-16Katie Maguire13:21.192015
 
3000m Racewalk
1.15-16Priya Mitra21:12.892018
2.13-14Madeline Geduldig21:52.782017
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12Sarah Tate15.97 (-.5)2018
2.11-12Gracie McKee17.122017
3.11-12Liv Salazer17.402017
4.11-12Marlee Kwasnica17.502017
5.11-12Nika Kello18.122016
6.11-12Sophie Dillon18.302018
7.11-12Charlotte Wunz18.622017
8.11-12Mary Dell19.402018
9.11-12Kate Lally20.802016
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Victoria Zhu16.562018
2.13-14Margaret Bopp19.562018
3.13-14Anna Witmer19.742017
4.13-14Gracie McKee20.292018
5.13-14Danika Kello20.842017
6.13-14Erin Roe22.712017
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.15-16Clare Marsh19.392017
2.15-16Sarah Watkins19.732017
3.13-14Gracie Myers19.772016
4.13-14Eva Helms21.982016
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Victoria Zhu54.812018
2.15-16Kellyn Roth57.822018
3.13-14Marlee Kwasnica58.122018
4.13-14Margaret Bopp59.352018
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jessica Lose
Gracie Myers
Joy Zhu
Iris Lee
54.962016
2.Madeline Baney
Abigail Bigger
Marlee Kwasnica
Gracie McKee
59.922018
3.Marlee Kwasnica
Lilly Ebbs
Charlotte Wunz
Katelyn Peachey
1:01.322017
 
Shot Put - 2kg
1.7-8Mary Hay10' 12018
7-8Cassidey Crater10' 12017
3.7-8Claire Hay9' 82018
4.7-8Lydia Ruffer9' 12017
5.-Delainey Bitner8' 6.252016
6.7-8Jamie Stull8' 3.52016
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.13-14Madeline Geduldig22' 10.252017
2.11-12Halle Weiseman22' 12016
3.11-12Sarah Tate22' 0.252018
4.9-10Lydia Tate21' 10.252018
5.13-14Tanae Hardy20' 9.252017
6.13-14Priya Mitra16' 11.252017
7.-Brianna Cottingham16' 82016
8.13-14Jenna Schreiber16' 62016
9.11-12Hannah Kifer16' 62018
10.11-12Marlee Kwasnica16' 0.52017
11.9-10Elizabeth Romig14' 52017
12.11-12Isabelle McSweeney14' 12018
13.9-10Devyani Wadhia13' 102017
14.11-12Natalya Yakushina13' 9.252016
15.9-10Kristina Fedkin13' 32018
16.11-12Margo Wyckoff13' 0.252017
17.11-12Kaylin Snyder12' 5.252017
18.9-10Cassidey Crater12' 02018
19.-Maggie Van Kirk11' 52016
20.9-10Lillyanna Smith11' 22017
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9-10Madeline Geduldig11' 11.752013
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11-12Julia Larson93' 12016
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.-Kimberly Lightner124' 72013
2.11-12Madeline Geduldig59' 5.752016
3.9-10Lydia Tate47' 6.52018
4.11-12Halle Weiseman44' 2.752016
5.11-12Margaret Huggins43' 2.52017
6.9-10Malia Abdullah41' 2.52017
7.11-12Abigail Ruffer35' 2.52017
8.9-10Olivia Kurpeikis29' 112017
9.9-10Helen Kifer29' 62018
10.9-10Braylyn Umbenhouer28' 42017
11.-Ariana McElrath27' 5.52016
12.7-8Lydia Ruffer26' 52017
13.9-10Adeline Robinson24' 0.52017
14.9-10Devon Jackson20' 8.52016
15.9-10Genevieve Adkins20' 7.252016
16.7-8Ea Stilson17' 32018
17.7-8Jamie Stull15' 9.252016
18.7-8Natalie Huggins15' 5.752017
 
Javelin - 300g
1.11-12Madeline Geduldig47' 8.752015
 
Javelin - 450g AeroJav / FinnFlier
1.11-12Hannah Kifer34' 22018
2.11-12Isabelle McSweeney31' 92018
3.11-12Ashley Mitchell26' 102017
4.-Abby Ruffner13' 82017
 
Javelin - 600g
1.13-14Madeline Geduldig55' 42017
 
High Jump
1.13-14Katelyn Peachey4' 02018
2.11-12Sarah Tate3' 82017
3.11-12Marlee Kwasnica3' 7.252017
4.9-10Lydia Tate3' 62017
5.7-8Kristina Fedkin3' 22017
6.7-8Grace Wede2' 62017
 
Pole Vault
1.-Megan Fry9' 5.752013
2.13-14Mia Iceland8' 3.52018
 
Long Jump
1.15-16Taylor Givens17' 5.52015
2.15-16Veronika Karpenko15' 8.252013
3.13-14Katelyn Peachey14' 9.25 (.0)2018
4.11-12Danyse Washington14' 4.75 (1.3)2018
5.17-18Britney Peachey14' 4.52017
6.13-14Margaret Bopp13' 7.52017
7.13-14Victoria Zhu13' 0.252017
8.13-14Elizabeth Curtin12' 92016
9.15-16Sarah Watkins12' 8.752017
10.13-14Alexandra Antoniono12' 52018
11.11-12Marlee Kwasnica12' 2.52017
12.11-12Lizzie Curtin11' 11.752016
13.13-14Annalee Nelson11' 6.752018
14.11-12Sarah Tate11' 5.752017
15.13-14Erin Roe11' 42017
16.11-12Sanai Abdullah11' 3 (.0)2017
17.13-14Delia Lower11' 02017
18.9-10Lydia Tate10' 10 (.0)2018
19.13-14Eva Helms10' 4.752016
20.13-14Corinne Toto10' 42018
 
Standing Long Jump
1.11-12Katelyn Peachey7' 32017
2.11-12Annalee Nelson6' 82017
3.11-12Sarah Tate6' 5.52017
4.11-12Sanai Abdullah6' 4.52017
5.13-14Erin Roe6' 22017
6.9-10Lydia Tate5' 9.52017
7.9-10Nora Roe5' 82017
9-10Elizabeth Romig5' 82017
9.7-8Grace Wede5' 72017
10.-Ayli Stitzer5' 6.52017
11.9-10Lillyanna Smith5' 62017
12.9-10Braylyn Umbenhouer5' 42017
13.9-10Miley Hubler5' 3.52017
7-8Kristina Fedkin5' 3.52017
15.11-12Emma Shunk5' 32017
16.7-8Sheree Wilson5' 2.52017
7-8Kali Hazel5' 2.52017
18.11-12Kennedy Robinson5' 12017
19.7-8Sienna Wilson4' 102017
20.7-8Cassidey Crater3' 11.52017
 
Triple Jump
1.17-18Taylor Givens35' 2 (.9)2017
2.15-16Veronika Karpenko33' 4.752013
3.13-14Katelyn Peachey28' 7.25 (.4)2018
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.11-12Marlee Kwasnica15812017
2.11-12Sarah Tate15012018