Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Mullenax
11.56
2015
2.
10
Draven Roberts
12.03
PR
2018
3.
10
Matthew Dove
12.04c
PR
2014
4.
10
Keinyn Lockard
12.48
2018
5.
10
Joe Boucher
12.49
PR
2018
6.
10
Isaiah Lockard
12.58
2023
7.
10
Brenton Milton
12.71
PR
2018
8.
10
Brian Simmons
12.74c
2009
9.
10
Dalton Dunkle
12.84
PR
2019
10.
10
Ben Hill
12.98
2011
11.
10
Christopher Huffman
13.14c
PR
2009
12.
10
Matthew Wolcott
13.54c
2009
13.
10
Jared Flynn
13.64c
2010
14.
10
Ryan Mitchell
13.70
PR
2019
15.
10
Joseph West
15.34c
PR
2016
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Brian Simmons
10.1h
PR
2009
2.
10
Christopher Huffman
13.3h
PR
2009
200 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Mullenax
24.44
PR
2015
2.
10
Keinyn Lockard
24.92
2018
3.
10
Joe Boucher
25.04c
PR
2018
4.
10
Brian Simmons
25.13
2009
5.
10
Draven Roberts
25.26
2018
6.
10
Isaiah Lockard
25.64
2023
7.
10
Gabriel Harvey
26.18
2023
8.
10
Shawn Chan
26.24c
PR
2012
9.
10
Dalton Dunkle
26.27
PR
2019
10.
10
Brenton Milton
26.71
2018
11.
10
Logan Fisher
26.79
PR
2024
12.
10
Matthew Wolcott
27.19
2009
13.
10
Bryan Simmons
27.25
PR
2009
14.
10
Jared Flynn
27.54c
PR
2010
15.
10
Chris Wilburn
27.99
PR
2014
16.
10
Ryan Bruns
29.65
PR
2024
17.
10
Andrew Harper
30.34c
PR
2016
18.
10
Cory Mick
34.84c
PR
2010
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Brian Simmons
25.9h
2009
2.
10
Bryan Simmons
28.0h
PR
2009
3.
10
Ben Hill
28.7h
PR
2011
400 Meters
1.
10
Draven Roberts
54.04
2018
2.
10
Matthew Dove
54.38
PR
2014
3.
10
Isaiah Lockard
56.31
2023
4.
10
Logan Fisher
57.68
PR
2024
5.
10
Shawn Chan
57.74c
PR
2012
6.
10
Joe Boucher
58.74c
PR
2018
7.
10
Derrick Edwards
58.81
PR
2009
8.
10
Bryan Simmons
59.07
PR
2009
9.
10
Daniel Mullenax
59.24c
2015
10.
10
Gage Sites-Woods
1:00.24c
2021
11.
10
Casey Kiser
1:00.54c
2010
12.
10
Dalton Dunkle
1:00.56
PR
2019
13.
10
Matt Nibblins
1:01.54c
PR
2012
14.
10
Andrew Harper
1:01.64c
PR
2016
15.
10
William Latta
1:02.14c
2010
16.
10
Brenton Milton
1:03.14c
2018
17.
10
Ryan Mitchell
1:04.01
PR
2019
18.
10
Chris Wilburn
1:07.58
2014
19.
10
Cory Mick
1:07.94c
2010
20.
10
Cody Kimble
1:08.40
2018
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ben Hill
59.7h
PR
2011
800 Meters
1.
10
Titus Nulph
2:19.14
2023
2.
10
Gage Sites-Woods
2:19.60
2021
3.
10
Dawson Apple
2:20.0h
2016
4.
10
Gabriel Harvey
2:21.45
PR
2023
5.
10
Daimian See
2:22.41
PR
2016
6.
10
Addison Hill
2:23.0h
2011
7.
10
Chris Rawson
2:24.0h
PR
2010
8.
10
Cole Swigunski
2:26.6h
2015
9.
10
Adian Bailey
2:29.8h
PR
2011
10.
10
Cody Kimble
2:30.91
2018
11.
10
Josh Ayers
2:34.84
PR
2016
12.
10
Cory Mick
2:35.0h
2010
13.
10
John Nelson
2:35.78
PR
2017
14.
10
Jarred Rawson
2:35.81
PR
2013
15.
10
Joe Boucher
2:37.3h
2018
16.
10
Ryan Mitchell
2:38.49
2019
17.
10
Chris Wilburn
2:40.0h
2014
18.
10
Matt Nibblins
2:40.3h
2012
19.
10
Christian Martin
2:40.8h
2010
20.
10
Kelvin Snider
2:44.77
PR
2009
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Addison Hill
2:31.3h
PR
2011
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gage Sites-Woods
5:02.0h
2021
2.
10
Daimian See
5:04.44
PR
2016
3.
10
Brock Batson
5:15.87
PR
2019
4.
10
Dawson Apple
5:17.00
2016
5.
10
Jarred Rawson
5:17.60
2013
6.
10
Titus Nulph
5:19.12
2023
7.
10
Thunder Gill
5:21.45
2023
8.
10
Jereomy Ayers
5:24.05
2013
9.
10
Chris Rawson
5:25.66
PR
2010
10.
10
Josh Ayers
5:28.65
PR
2016
11.
10
Andrew Harper
5:34.7h
PR
2016
12.
10
Kevin Rawson
5:38.0h
2011
13.
10
Cody Kimble
5:46.72
2018
14.
10
Christian Martin
5:48.0h
2010
15.
10
John Nelson
5:57.18
PR
2017
16.
10
Adian Bailey
5:58.6h
PR
2011
17.
10
Chris Wilburn
5:59.00
2014
18.
10
Kelvin Snider
6:05.0h
PR
2009
19.
10
Ryan Mitchell
6:07.9h
2019
20.
10
Cory Mick
6:08.0h
PR
2010
3200 Meters
1.
10
Thunder Gill
10:51.64
2023
2.
10
Zach Propst
10:53.59
PR
2010
3.
10
Austin Godel
11:00.76
PR
2008
4.
10
Dawson Apple
11:13.21
2016
5.
10
Andrew Harper
11:37.70
PR
2016
6.
10
Gage Sites-Woods
11:49.95
2021
10
Jarred Rawson
11:49.95
2013
8.
10
Addison Hill
11:58.58
PR
2011
9.
10
Titus Nulph
12:09.09
2023
10.
10
Chris Rawson
12:25.0h
PR
2010
11.
10
Kelvin Snider
13:10.70
PR
2009
12.
10
Draven Roberts
13:39.6h
PR
2018
13.
10
Cody Kimble
13:50.22
PR
2018
14.
10
Isaiah Lockard
14:26.12
PR
2023
15.
10
Brock Batson
15:11.6h
2019
16.
10
Caden Barbour
15:32.37
PR
2018
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kevin Rawson
20.04c
PR
2011
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Sawyer Apple
18.18
2023
2.
10
Kevin Rawson
19.28
2011
3.
10
Daimian See
21.67
2016
4.
10
John Nelson
22.64
PR
2017
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Sawyer Apple
47.14
2023
2.
10
Daimian See
47.24c
PR
2016
3.
10
Gabriel Harvey
48.25
PR
2023
4.
10
Kevin Rawson
51.14c
2011
5.
10
Jarred Rawson
51.72
PR
2013
6.
10
John Nelson
53.74c
PR
2017
7.
10
Andrew Harper
55.46
PR
2016
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Justin Simon
37' 8
PR
2006
2.
10
Tyler Moore
36' 9
PR
2011
3.
10
Levi Martin
34' 7
2010
4.
10
Justin Dahmer
34' 0
PR
2006
5.
10
Gage Sites-Woods
33' 6
2021
6.
10
Cody Hazzelwood
33' 3.5
2010
7.
10
Caleb Mullenax
33' 2
PR
2015
8.
10
Christopher Huffman
33' 1
PR
2009
9.
10
Cyrus Adkins
32' 7
PR
2021
10.
10
Joseph West
30' 10.5
PR
2016
11.
10
Ryland Copley
29' 7.25
2023
12.
10
Andrew Mowery
21' 8
PR
2023
13.
10
Victor Rhodes
18' 0
2023
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tyler Moore
99' 1
2011
2.
10
Caleb Mullenax
97' 1
PR
2015
3.
10
Levi Martin
94' 11
2010
4.
10
Ryland Copley
89' 3
2023
5.
10
Cyrus Adkins
83' 6
PR
2021
6.
10
Joseph West
78' 9
PR
2016
7.
10
Christopher Huffman
78' 6
PR
2009
8.
10
Cody Hazzelwood
74' 0
2010
9.
10
Gage Sites-Woods
71' 9
PR
2021
10.
10
Andrew Mowery
61' 8
PR
2023
11.
10
Victor Rhodes
48' 2.5
2023
High Jump
1.
10
Sawyer Apple
5' 10
PR
2023
2.
10
Gabriel Harvey
5' 4
2023
3.
10
Ben Hill
5' 2
PR
2011
Long Jump
1.
10
Sawyer Apple
18' 0
PR
2023
2.
10
Matthew Dove
17' 5.5
2014
3.
10
Doug Rose
17' 3
PR
2006
4.
10
Gabriel Harvey
16' 10
2023
5.
10
Derrick Edwards
16' 6
PR
2009
6.
10
Marcus Smith
16' 1
2022
7.
10
Joe Boucher
15' 8.5
2018
8.
10
Daniel Mullenax
15' 6
PR
2015
9.
10
Brenton Milton
14' 8
2018
10.
10
John Nelson
14' 5
PR
2017
11.
10
Matthew Wolcott
14' 0
PR
2009
12.
10
Joseph West
13' 10
PR
2016
13.
10
Logan Fisher
13' 5.5
PR
2024
10
Addison Hill
13' 5.5
PR
2011
15.
10
Casey Kiser
12' 8
PR
2010
16.
10
Josh Ayers
12' 4.5
PR
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Angel Rexrode
13.00
2015
2.
10
Fanta Kaba
13.35
2011
3.
10
Jessica Kimble
13.64c
PR
2009
4.
10
Kenya Munguia
13.74c
PR
2019
10
Candra Rodriguez
13.74c
PR
2014
6.
10
Jessie Kimble
14.00
2009
7.
10
Laney Sites-Woods
14.31
PR
2023
8.
10
Hannah Koontz
14.54c
PR
2019
10
Riley Apple
14.54
PR
2021
10.
10
Allison Chambers
14.59
PR
2006
11.
10
Brittany Lockner
15.23
PR
2009
12.
10
Aubree Keiter
15.25
2023
13.
10
Danielle Fields
16.64c
PR
2009
10
Alex Harvey
16.64c
PR
2015
15.
10
Cheyana Halterman
17.40
PR
2014
16.
10
Samantha Smith
17.98
PR
2014
17.
10
Destini Kesner
18.28
2017
18.
10
Jessica Mallow
18.84c
PR
2009
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Fanta Kaba
13.4h
PR
2011
2.
10
Brittany Lockner
14.8h
2009
3.
10
Danielle Fields
15.9h
PR
2009
200 Meters
1.
10
Angel Rexrode
27.09
PR
2015
2.
10
Fanta Kaba
28.13
2011
3.
10
Audrey Vanscoy
29.94c
2014
4.
10
Laney Sites-Woods
30.47
PR
2023
5.
10
Riley Apple
30.73
2021
6.
10
Kenya Munguia
30.74c
2019
10
Evie Hammer
30.74c
PR
2012
8.
10
Brittany Lockner
32.79
PR
2009
9.
10
Aubree Keiter
34.00
2023
10.
10
Lily Pistorio
34.04c
2014
11.
10
Kaili Halterman
34.44c
PR
2011
12.
10
Emma Hartman
35.15
2023
13.
10
Danielle Fields
35.64c
2009
14.
10
Addie Rexrode
36.85
2023
15.
10
Cheyana Halterman
38.76
PR
2014
16.
10
Destini Kesner
38.94c
PR
2017
17.
10
Jessica Mallow
40.44c
PR
2009
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Fanta Kaba
27.0h
PR
2011
400 Meters
1.
10
Audrey Vanscoy
1:03.31
2014
2.
10
Hailey Copley
1:10.82
PR
2017
3.
10
Laney Sites-Woods
1:11.03
2023
4.
10
Riley Apple
1:11.33
PR
2021
5.
10
Alena Mendoza
1:12.14c
PR
2012
6.
10
Halee Apple
1:12.39
PR
2018
7.
10
Emma Hartman
1:13.82
2023
8.
10
Aubree Keiter
1:14.66
PR
2023
9.
10
Kaili Halterman
1:15.14c
PR
2011
10.
10
Courtney Hartman
1:16.18
PR
2012
11.
10
Danielle Fields
1:19.52
PR
2009
12.
10
Alex Harvey
1:21.04c
PR
2015
13.
10
Cheyana Halterman
1:22.57
PR
2014
14.
10
Alexa Mendoza
1:23.04c
PR
2012
15.
10
Destini Kesner
1:37.54c
2017
800 Meters
1.
10
Sara Dalen
2:41.43
PR
2013
2.
10
Hailey Copley
2:56.12
PR
2017
3.
10
Halee Apple
3:01.85
PR
2018
4.
10
Sarah Burgoyne
3:02.61
PR
2018
5.
10
Alena Mendoza
3:07.71
2012
6.
10
Cheyana Halterman
3:10.09
PR
2014
7.
10
Addie Rexrode
3:10.28
PR
2023
8.
10
Kaili Halterman
3:18.0h
PR
2011
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kaili Halterman
3:28.4h
PR
2011
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sara Dalen
5:52.10
PR
2013
2.
10
Anna Rexrode
6:25.8h
2019
3.
10
Halee Apple
6:36.26
2018
4.
10
Jordan Hevener
7:14.24
PR
2009
5.
10
Sarah Burgoyne
7:31.11
2018
6.
10
Addie Rexrode
7:45.96
PR
2023
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sara Dalen
12:35.43
PR
2013
2.
10
Anna Rexrode
13:23.56
2019
3.
10
Halee Apple
15:36.3h
2018
4.
10
Sarah Mallow
16:13.34
PR
2006
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kenya Munguia
18.94c
PR
2019
2.
10
Riley Apple
19.47
2021
3.
10
Donna Angeles
21.03
2013
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Donna Angeles
20.66
PR
2013
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kaylee Edwards
51.40
PR
2012
2.
10
Candra Rodriguez
1:05.16
PR
2014
3.
10
Donna Angeles
1:05.72
PR
2013
4.
10
Alexis Fanaro
1:09.24c
PR
2011
5.
10
Zoe Wezik
1:09.86
2017
6.
10
Alexa Mendoza
1:10.94c
PR
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Trinity Shaver
28' 9.5
2014
2.
10
Jacqueline Wright
27' 2
PR
2006
3.
10
Samantha Smith
25' 9.5
PR
2014
4.
10
BreAnna Wolfe
23' 4
2022
5.
10
Stephanie Amick
21' 6
2017
6.
10
Courtney Hartman
20' 5.5
2012
7.
10
Shianne McMillen
19' 9
PR
2013
8.
10
Abbie Anderson
18' 10.75
2011
9.
10
Annie Perdue
17' 9
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
BreAnna Wolfe
99' 2
PR
2022
2.
10
Jacqueline Wright
85' 0
2006
3.
10
Trinity Shaver
84' 0
2014
4.
10
Samantha Smith
73' 6
PR
2014
5.
10
Stephanie Amick
63' 3
2017
6.
10
Jessica Kimble
59' 10
PR
2009
7.
10
Alexis Fanaro
57' 0
2011
8.
10
Shianne McMillen
55' 4
PR
2013
9.
10
Abbie Anderson
54' 8
2011
10.
10
Kaili Halterman
50' 1
2011
11.
10
Courtney Hartman
49' 1
PR
2012
12.
10
Annie Perdue
45' 7
2017
High Jump
1.
10
Emma Hartman
4' 4
PR
2023
2.
10
Addie Rexrode
4' 0
2023
Long Jump
1.
10
Halee Apple
14' 5.5
2018
2.
10
Lily Pistorio
12' 9
PR
2014
3.
10
Jessie Kimble
11' 3.5
PR
2009
4.
10
Liz Warner
11' 2
PR
2006
5.
10
Samantha Smith
10' 11
PR
2014
6.
10
Abbie Anderson
9' 8
PR
2011
7.
10
Courtney Hartman
9' 4
PR
2012
8.
10
Alex Harvey
8' 7
2015