Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Cutler Erickson
12.14c
2015
2.
8
James Dalton
12.42
2023
3.
8
Adam Boden
12.44c
2017
8
Isreal Moldonado
12.44c
2011
5.
8
Max Boden
12.64c
2011
8
Gaspar Maldonado
12.64c
2019
7.
8
Kole Spencer
12.84c
2019
8
Austin Montoya
12.84c
2013
9.
8
Blayke Perez
13.14c
2015
7
Ruger Ward
13.14c
2021
8
Draker Shultz
13.14c
2015
12.
8
Haden Boden
13.34c
2011
13.
7
Chase Boden
13.44c
2021
8
Daxton Severe
13.44c
2024
15.
8
Quintin Ward
13.54c
2014
8
Ethan Bernad
13.54c
2017
8
*
Jaxon Boden
13.54c
2024
8
Carson Durfee
13.54c
2016
19.
7
Wacy Holtman
13.74c
2012
8
Rilee Spencer
13.74c
2015
200 Meters
1.
8
Adam Boden
24.94c
2017
2.
8
Gaspar Maldonado
25.54c
2019
8
Jaxon Boden
25.54c
2024
4.
8
James Dalton
25.74c
2023
5.
8
Max Boden
25.84c
2011
6.
8
Cutler Erickson
26.24c
2015
7.
8
Blayke Perez
27.14c
2015
8
Wacy Holtman
27.14c
2013
8
Seth Tracy
27.14c
2018
10.
8
Bruen Higley
27.24c
2011
11.
8
William Rex
27.74c
2021
12.
8
Isreal Moldonado
27.84c
2011
13.
8
Carson Durfee
27.94c
2016
14.
8
Austin Tuckett
28.04c
2012
15.
8
Brandon Silva
28.14c
2014
16.
8
Tyler Harper
28.60
2022
17.
8
Quintin Ward
28.64c
2014
8
Denzil Lloyd
28.64c
2017
19.
7
Rilee Spencer
28.74c
2014
20.
7
Treyce Ward
28.94c
2022
400 Meters
1.
8
James Dalton
58.04c
2023
2.
8
Wacy Holtman
58.64c
2013
3.
8
Tegan Whitaker
59.64c
2018
4.
8
Wil Holtman
1:00.34c
2011
5.
8
Matthew Dalton
1:00.64c
2016
6.
8
Tate Whitaker
1:03.04c
2019
7.
8
Brandon Silva
1:03.64c
2014
8
Cutler Erickson
1:03.64c
2015
9.
8
Rilee Spencer
1:03.74c
2015
10.
8
Tyler Harper
1:04.14c
2022
11.
8
Browdrie Ottley
1:04.34c
2011
12.
8
Joshua Santana
1:04.54c
2023
13.
8
Kyle Harper
1:05.34c
2017
14.
8
Denzil Lloyd
1:06.54c
2017
15.
7
Landon Wight
1:07.04c
2011
16.
8
Draker Shultz
1:07.44c
2015
17.
8
Abel Santana
1:07.94c
2015
18.
8
Drew Herring
1:08.83
2023
19.
7
Justin Schumann
1:10.04c
2015
20.
8
*
Zak Stanger
1:10.34c
2024
800 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Dalton
2:20.9h
2016
2.
8
Tegan Whitaker
2:24.4h
2018
3.
8
Thomas Harper
2:28.5h
2021
4.
8
Justin Schumann
2:31.4h
2016
5.
8
Ren Udy
2:34.0h
2022
6.
8
Oscar Meraz
2:46.35
2023
7.
8
Christopher Harper
2:46.5h
2014
8.
8
Carson Schumann
2:47.3h
2013
9.
8
Kyle Harper
2:49.6h
2017
10.
8
Nick Spencer
2:51.0h
2016
11.
7
Deon Teeter
3:03.0h
2011
12.
7
Garron Steed
3:03.1h
2011
13.
8
Kevin Williams
3:09.9h
2015
14.
8
Porter Campbell
3:33.04
2023
15.
8
Dillon Elliott
3:54.28
2023
1600 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Dalton
5:05.0h
2016
2.
8
Ren Udy
5:31.0h
2022
3.
8
Thomas Harper
5:43.0h
2021
4.
7
Kyle Harper
6:06.0h
2016
5.
8
Sean Bake
6:25.0h
2013
6.
8
Tony Loughmiller
6:34.1h
2011
7.
8
Porter Campbell
7:07.0h
2023
8.
7
Gama Salgado
7:11.0h
2015
9.
8
Dillon Elliott
7:55.0h
2023
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Draker Shultz
16.54c
2015
2.
8
Oscar Meraz
17.65
2023
3.
7
Joshua Santana
17.94c
2022
4.
8
William Rex
18.94c
2021
5.
7
Gaspar Maldonado
19.14c
2018
6.
8
Zeb Hall
19.94c
2023
7.
8
Devin Barnes
20.14c
2021
8.
8
Thomas Harper
20.34c
2021
9.
7
Jose Arreola
20.94c
2015
10.
7
Jerrick Teeter
21.24c
2015
11.
8
Kevin Williams
21.34c
2015
12.
7
*
Chase Jones
21.44c
2024
7
Jesse Hall
21.44c
2017
14.
7
Sam Rigby
21.94c
2015
7
Gama Salgado
21.94c
2015
16.
7
Braden Campbell
22.14c
2024
7
Benny Smith
22.14c
2018
18.
7
Hans Hansen
22.64c
2015
19.
7
Kolton Durfee
22.74c
2015
7
Camron Chapman
22.74c
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Draker Shultz
17.34c
2014
2.
8
Kai Ward
17.74c
2021
3.
8
Gage Herring
18.14c
2019
4.
8
Luke Gilbert
18.34c
2012
5.
8
Kagen Knudsen
18.41
2017
6.
8
William Rex
18.54c
2021
7.
7
Joshua Santana
19.07
2022
8.
8
Blake Tracy
19.34c
2021
9.
7
Kolton Hitt
19.44c
2012
10.
8
Spencer Anderson
19.84c
2013
11.
7
Gaspar Maldonado
19.94c
2018
12.
8
Jed Boden
20.24c
2017
8
Hunter Anderson
20.24c
2017
14.
8
Jesus Nunez
20.94c
2021
15.
8
Jesse Hall
21.04c
2018
16.
8
Carson Schumann
21.34c
2013
17.
8
Jerrick Teeter
21.64c
2016
18.
7
Alex Murillo
21.74c
2018
8
Geovani Arias
21.74c
2013
20.
7
Camron Chapman
21.94c
2017
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Joshua Santana
19.11
2022
2.
8
Oscar Meraz
19.58
2023
3.
7
Calder Udy
22.40
2022
4.
8
Zeb Hall
22.42
2023
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Max Boden
18.94c
2011
2.
7
Garron Steed
21.84c
2011
4x100 Relay
1.
Jed Boden
Ethan Bernad
Bodee Spencer
Adam Boden
51.04c
2017
Chase Boden
Relay 4x1 Relay 4x1
Ruger Ward
McCoy Spencer
51.04c
2022
3.
Justin Schumann
Bodee Spencer
Adam Boden
Carson Durfee
51.34c
2016
4.
Max Boden
Bruen Higley
Wil Holtman
Isreal Moldonado
51.64c
2011
Alex Murillo
Gaspar Maldonado
Kole Spencer
Treg Whitaker
51.64c
2019
6.
Rilee Spencer
Cutler Erickson
Draker Shultz
Matthew Dalton
52.64c
2015
7.
William Rex
Ruger Ward
Chase Boden
Kai Ward
52.91
2021
8.
Tegan Whitaker
Seth Tracy
Mason Whitaker
Gaspar Maldonado
53.44c
2018
9.
Kayden Hitt
Kolton Hitt
Spencer Boden
Austin Montoya
54.34c
2013
10.
Jesse Peterson
Joshua Santana
Oscar Meraz
Calder Udy
55.30
2023
11.
Jaxon Boden
Daxton Severe
Ander Spralting
Zak Stanger
55.34c
2024
12.
Rilee Spencer
Cutler Erickson
Scout Tracy
Blayke Perez
56.64c
2014
13.
Braegan Erickson
Spencer Anderson
Kayden Hitt
Kolton Hitt
57.44c
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tate Whitaker
Treg Whitaker
Kole Spencer
Gaspar Maldonado
1:48.44
2019
2.
Abel Santana
Blayke Perez
Rilee Spencer
Scout Tracy
1:49.6h
2015
3.
Seth Tracy
Kole Spencer
Mason Whitaker
Gaspar Maldonado
1:50.3h
2018
4.
Max Boden
Rogelio Gomez
Wil Holtman
Bruen Higley
1:51.2h
2011
5.
Carson Durfee
Ethan Bernad
Adam Boden
Juan Ortiz
1:51.8h
2016
6.
Kyle Harper
Kagen Knudsen
Bodee Spencer
Saul Coronado
1:53.0h
2017
7.
Levi Whitaker
Joshua Santana
Tyler Harper
Luke Gardiner
1:55.01
2022
8.
Rilee Spencer
Cutler Erickson
Blayke Perez
Denny Maldonado
1:55.3h
2014
9.
Austin Tuckett
Spencer Boden
Kolton Hitt
Carson Schumann
2:00.8h
2012
10.
Levi Whitaker
Ren Udy
McCoy Spencer
Tyler Harper
2:04.5h
2021
11.
Jared Gardner
Spencer Boden
Carson Schumann
Geovani Arias
2:05.7h
2013
12.
Zeb Hall
Calder Udy
Gilbert Lloyd
Oscar Meraz
2:07.14
2023
13.
*
Brody Loock
Waylin Evans
Brekken Durfee
Braden Campbell
2:13.0h
2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Williams
Blayke Perez
Denny Maldonado
Draker Shultz
4:54.9h
2014
2.
Porter Campbell
Drew Herring
Pearl Lillibridge
Calder Udy
5:06.3h
2023
3.
Blake Tracy
Justin Tracy
Devin Barnes
Tyler Campbell
5:19.0h
2021
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Treg Whitaker
Gaspar Maldonado
Kole Spencer
Tate Whitaker
1:54.54
2019
2.
Kayden Hitt
Kolton Hitt
Austin Montoya
Wacy Holtman
1:56.1h
2013
3.
Chase Boden
Ruger Ward
McCoy Spencer
Ren Udy
1:56.57
2022
4.
Relay Team
1:57.6h
2016
5.
Blake Tracy
Kai Ward
McCoy Spencer
Thomas Harper
2:00.35
2021
6.
Quintin Ward
Braxton Poole
Christopher Harper
Brandon Silva
2:01.1h
2014
7.
Jose Arreola
Matthew Dalton
Carson Durfee
Justin Schumann
2:02.8h
2015
8.
Relay Team
2:06.6h
2012
9.
Jed Boden
Kagen Knudsen
Ethan Bernad
Hunter Anderson
2:07.3h
2017
10.
Clayton Durfee
Mason Whitaker
Jesse Hall
Tate Whitaker
2:11.0h
2018
11.
Rodee Evans
Zayne Bingham
Drew Herring
Ryker Lee
2:22.61
2023
12.
*
Relay Team
2:27.5h
2024
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Ryan Spaeth
42' 11
2017
2.
7
*
Brody Loock
26' 1
2024
3.
7
*
Cason Jones
24' 5
2024
4.
7
Ethan Southern
22' 7
2017
5.
7
*
Waylin Evans
19' 4
2024
6.
7
Jesse Gilbert
18' 5
2015
7.
7
Gustavo Gomez
13' 2
2015
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Ryan Spaeth
42' 6
2017
2.
8
Braegan Erickson
31' 5
2012
3.
8
Rogelio Gomez
30' 2
2011
8
Braxton Poole
30' 2
2014
5.
7
Landon Wight
30' 0.5
2011
6.
8
Abel Santana
29' 7
2015
7.
8
Kolton Durfee
28' 11.5
2016
8.
8
Braxton Doman
28' 6
2011
9.
7
Blayne Perez
28' 3
2014
10.
8
Austin Tuckett
27' 9
2012
11.
7
Scout Tracy
26' 5
2014
12.
7
Brody Loock
24' 6
2024
13.
8
Denzil Lloyd
24' 2
2017
14.
7
Luke Gilbert
24' 0
2011
15.
8
*
Daegan Evans
23' 10
2024
7
Ethan Holland
23' 10
2014
17.
7
Ethan Southern
23' 5
2017
18.
7
Malan Davis
22' 2.5
2016
19.
7
Garrett Hutchison
21' 6
2014
20.
7
Trace Whitaker
20' 10.5
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Ryan Spaeth
44' 7
2017
2.
8
Treg Whitaker
37' 8
2019
3.
8
Gilbert Lloyd
35' 0
2023
4.
7
Kevin Rodriguez
34' 2
2022
5.
8
Jesse Peterson
33' 11
2023
6.
8
Miles Spencer
32' 8
2023
7.
8
Abel Santana
30' 6
2015
8.
8
Blayne Perez
30' 5
2015
9.
8
Drew Herring
29' 7
2023
10.
8
Ross Campbell
29' 3
2022
11.
8
Pearl Lillibridge
28' 10
2023
12.
8
Dillon Elliott
27' 10.5
2023
13.
8
Rodee Evans
27' 7.5
2023
14.
8
Kolton Durfee
27' 7
2016
15.
8
Tyler Campbell
26' 4
2022
16.
8
Denzil Lloyd
26' 2.5
2017
17.
8
Clayton Durfee
25' 10
2019
18.
8
Bryson Bankhead
25' 6
2023
19.
8
Zayne Bingham
25' 5
2023
20.
7
Brody Loock
25' 3
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Ryan Spaeth
130' 2
2017
2.
8
Adam Boden
119' 8
2017
3.
8
Ross Campbell
102' 11
2022
4.
8
Tate Whitaker
101' 0
2019
5.
8
*
Daxton Severe
100' 9.5
2024
6.
8
Tyler Campbell
99' 0.5
2022
7.
8
Treg Whitaker
98' 0
2019
8.
8
Levi Whitaker
90' 3
2022
9.
8
Pearl Lillibridge
87' 6
2023
10.
8
Chase Boden
87' 1
2022
11.
7
*
Brody Loock
82' 5.5
2024
12.
8
Zayne Bingham
81' 10
2023
13.
8
Zeb Hall
80' 11
2023
14.
8
Bryson Bankhead
79' 4.5
2023
15.
8
Rodee Evans
78' 10
2023
16.
8
Dillon Elliott
77' 3
2023
17.
8
Abel Santana
75' 5
2015
18.
8
Justin Tracy
74' 8.5
2022
19.
7
Zane Higley
71' 9.5
2023
20.
7
Kevin Rodriguez
71' 1
2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Luke Gilbert
116' 2
2012
2.
7
Ryan Spaeth
95' 3
2016
3.
7
Adam Boden
86' 11
2016
4.
8
Spencer Boden
80' 10
2013
5.
8
Abel Santana
78' 0
2015
6.
7
Landon Wight
77' 7
2011
7.
8
Braxton Doman
76' 3
2011
8.
7
Malan Davis
70' 0
2016
9.
8
Kolton Durfee
66' 11
2016
10.
7
Garrett Hutchison
66' 0
2014
11.
8
Braxton Poole
65' 1
2014
12.
7
Ethan Holland
64' 6
2014
13.
8
Jerod Lewis
63' 4
2013
14.
8
Gustavo Gomez
57' 7
2016
15.
7
Blayne Perez
56' 2
2014
16.
7
Jared Gardner
51' 4
2012
7
Cache Harper
51' 4
2013
18.
7
Trace Whitaker
48' 7
2016
19.
8
Jesse Gilbert
47' 9
2016
20.
7
Scout Tracy
47' 6
2014
High Jump
1.
8
James Dalton
5' 5
2023
2.
8
Ruger Ward
5' 4
2022
3.
8
Ethan Bernad
5' 2
2017
8
McCoy Spencer
5' 2
2022
5.
8
Brandon Silva
5' 0
2014
8
Blake Tracy
5' 0
2021
8
Kayden Hitt
5' 0
2013
8
Scout Tracy
5' 0
2015
8
Seth Tracy
5' 0
2018
8
Kole Spencer
5' 0
2019
11.
8
Pearl Lillibridge
4' 10
2023
8
*
Daxton Severe
4' 10
2024
8
Kagen Knudsen
4' 10
2017
8
William Rex
4' 10
2021
8
Bodee Spencer
4' 10
2017
8
Luke Gardiner
4' 10
2022
8
Jaxon Boden
4' 10
2024
8
Rilee Spencer
4' 10
2015
19.
8
Jared Gardner
4' 8
2013
8
Browdrie Ottley
4' 8
2011
Long Jump
1.
8
Ruger Ward
18' 0.5
2022
2.
8
*
Jaxon Boden
16' 10
2024
3.
8
Gaspar Maldonado
16' 8
2019
4.
8
Christopher Harper
16' 5.5
2014
5.
8
Chase Boden
16' 3
2022
6.
8
*
Daxton Severe
16' 0
2024
7.
7
Tegan Whitaker
15' 9
2017
8.
8
Draker Shultz
15' 8
2015
8
Pearl Lillibridge
15' 8
2023
10.
8
Kai Ward
15' 7.75
2021
11.
8
James Dalton
15' 6
2023
8
Devin Barnes
15' 6
2021
8
Ren Udy
15' 6
2022
8
Cutler Erickson
15' 6
2015
15.
8
Hunter Anderson
15' 5
2017
16.
8
McCoy Spencer
15' 4.5
2022
17.
8
Quintin Ward
15' 3
2014
18.
8
Blayke Perez
15' 1
2015
19.
8
Scout Tracy
15' 0
2015
20.
8
Haden Boden
14' 10.25
2011
Triple Jump
1.
8
Ruger Ward
36' 8
2022
2.
8
Jaxon Boden
34' 4.5
2024
3.
8
William Rex
33' 10.5
2021
4.
8
Kai Ward
33' 3.75
2021
5.
8
Bodee Spencer
33' 2
2017
6.
8
Seth Tracy
32' 5
2018
7.
8
Kolton Hitt
32' 3
2013
8.
8
Christopher Harper
32' 0.5
2014
9.
8
Kole Spencer
31' 10.5
2019
10.
8
McCoy Spencer
31' 7.5
2022
11.
8
Ren Udy
31' 3
2022
12.
8
Zak Stanger
31' 2
2024
13.
8
Gage Herring
30' 11
2019
14.
8
Kyle Harper
30' 2
2017
15.
8
Seth Ward
30' 0.5
2011
16.
8
Quintin Ward
29' 8
2014
17.
8
Hunter Anderson
29' 5.5
2017
18.
8
Jesse Hall
28' 8
2018
19.
8
Laton Taylor
28' 6
2016
20.
8
Brandon Harper
28' 5.5
2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Libby Boden
13.43
2019
2.
8
Amy Stanger
13.54c
2021
3.
7
Bonnie Boden
13.74c
2012
4.
8
Gracee Udy
13.84c
2024
5.
8
Olivia Campbell
14.24c
2016
8
Amy Maldonado
14.24c
2016
7.
8
Melinee Durfee
14.34c
2022
7
Makenna Durfee
14.34c
2021
9.
8
Ryan Udy
14.44c
2021
7
Laynee Udy
14.44c
2024
11.
8
Grace Harper
14.49
2023
12.
8
Alexis Tucket
14.54c
2011
13.
7
Tani Whitaker
14.64c
2012
14.
7
Reagan Tracy
14.67
2023
15.
7
Ella Hall
14.74c
2024
8
Laci Whitaker
14.74c
2015
17.
8
Ainsly Erickson
14.84c
2022
8
Sadee Knudsen
14.84c
2021
7
Marisol Arias
14.84c
2012
8
Carlee Boden
14.84c
2015
200 Meters
1.
8
Libby Boden
27.20
2019
2.
8
Amy Maldonado
29.34c
2016
8
*
Gracee Udy
29.34c
2024
4.
8
Grace Harper
29.83
2023
5.
8
Makenna Durfee
30.16
2022
6.
7
Laynee Udy
30.54c
2024
7.
8
Laci Whitaker
30.94c
2015
8.
8
Melinee Durfee
31.24c
2022
9.
7
Reagan Tracy
31.25
2023
10.
7
Heidi Harper
31.34c
2019
11.
8
Dani Campbell
31.64c
2014
12.
8
Addalynn Jones
31.74c
2024
7
Carlee Boden
31.74c
2014
8
*
Sophie Ward
31.74c
2024
15.
7
Allison Schumann
31.94c
2024
16.
7
Kazlyn Freestone
32.14c
2014
17.
7
Holly Ward
32.54c
2012
8
Jessie Ward
32.54c
2016
19.
7
Hannah Higley
32.64c
2014
20.
7
Taylor Henson
32.84c
2014
400 Meters
1.
8
Grace Harper
1:06.09
2023
2.
8
Kamri Ottley
1:08.14c
2016
3.
7
Heidi Harper
1:08.84c
2019
4.
8
Bailey Loughmiller
1:09.74c
2016
8
Madison Rex
1:09.74c
2023
6.
8
Kazlyn Freestone
1:14.34c
2015
7.
7
Holly Ward
1:14.74c
2012
8.
8
Lydia Heaton
1:15.01
2022
9.
7
Kendall Adams
1:15.14c
2014
10.
8
Naomi Campbell
1:15.35
2021
11.
7
Marie Branch
1:15.54c
2015
12.
8
Taylor Henson
1:15.84c
2015
13.
8
Haven Campbell
1:15.94c
2019
14.
8
Sophie Ward
1:16.74c
2024
15.
8
Lauren Schumann
1:17.34c
2011
16.
8
Katelin Bake
1:19.04c
2015
7
Megan Campbell
1:19.04c
2019
18.
7
Brooke Campbell
1:19.94c
2015
19.
8
Heaven Pearson
1:20.14c
2016
20.
7
Mailee Dalton
1:20.84c
2017
800 Meters
1.
8
Aliza Heaton
2:45.0h
2024
2.
7
Kaybree Christensen
2:47.0h
2016
3.
8
Abigail Rex
2:51.0h
2019
4.
8
Bailey Loughmiller
2:54.0h
2016
5.
8
Lauren Schumann
3:02.8h
2011
6.
8
Harminda Nunez
3:06.28
2021
7.
8
Ashlee Christensen
3:09.65
2021
8.
8
Rebecca Benitez
3:10.0h
2012
9.
8
Katelin Bake
3:11.0h
2015
10.
8
Audrey Gilbert
3:12.0h
2021
11.
8
Alyssa Beyler
3:12.7h
2014
12.
7
Jennie Gilbert
3:13.0h
2018
13.
7
Zan Zollinger
3:17.5h
2011
14.
7
Sophie Ward
3:17.86
2023
15.
7
Kierstyn Meredith
3:18.8h
2014
16.
7
Ashlynn Nelson
3:33.8h
2014
17.
7
Lillian Ledbetter
3:42.18
2021
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kaybree Christensen
5:56.0h
2017
2.
8
Aliza Heaton
6:05.0h
2024
3.
8
Karlee Christensen
6:12.0h
2017
4.
8
Ashlee Christensen
6:18.0h
2021
5.
8
Lydia Heaton
6:39.0h
2022
6.
7
Jennie Gilbert
6:45.0h
2018
7.
8
Naomi Campbell
6:49.0h
2021
8.
7
Marcie Williams
6:55.8h
2011
9.
8
Audrey Gilbert
7:00.2h
2021
10.
8
Katelin Bake
7:01.0h
2015
11.
7
Eleri Lloyd
7:09.6h
2019
12.
8
Hannah Gilbert
7:13.6h
2023
13.
7
Ashlynn Nelson
7:25.0h
2014
14.
8
Sadee Gilbert
8:05.0h
2023
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Abigail Rex
18.74c
2019
2.
8
Sadee Knudsen
18.80
2021
3.
8
Josie Mae Sarceda
18.84c
2019
4.
8
Alexis Tucket
18.94c
2011
8
Hailey Davenport
18.94c
2023
6.
8
Brooke Bingham
19.53
2021
7.
8
Jessi Knudsen
19.68
2019
8.
8
Kennedy Bowman
19.74c
2011
9.
7
Reagan Jones
20.14c
2019
8
Gemma Ward
20.14c
2023
7
Jadyn Sears
20.14c
2019
12.
8
Marie Branch
20.24c
2016
13.
7
Kamri Ottley
20.34c
2015
8
Kaylee Knudsen
20.34c
2023
15.
7
Ella Hall
20.44c
2024
16.
7
Brayklee Crystal
20.94c
2023
17.
8
Karlee Christensen
21.04c
2017
8
Katelin Bake
21.04c
2015
8
Brooke Campbell
21.04c
2016
20.
7
Adree Miller
21.14c
2023
4x100 Relay
1.
Makenna Durfee
Brooke Bingham
Sadee Knudsen
Amy Stanger
56.64c
2021
2.
Olivia Campbell
Kamri Ottley
Marie Branch
Amy Maldonado
56.94c
2016
3.
Abigail Rex
Brielle Larson
Sadie Campbell
Libby Boden
57.14c
2018
4.
Bonnie Boden
Holly Ward
Tani Whitaker
Marcie Williams
57.74c
2012
5.
Makenna Durfee
Melinee Durfee
Ainsly Erickson
Kaylee Knudsen
57.84c
2022
6.
Bonnie Boden
Veronica Gomez
Tani Whitaker
Holly Ward
58.64c
2013
7.
R Jones
Josie Mae Sarceda
Abigail Rex
Libby Boden
58.74c
2019
8.
Kendall Adams
Carlee Boden
Olivia Campbell
Jessie Ward
58.94c
2015
9.
Hailey Davenport
Kaylee Knudsen
Gemma Ward
Hannah Gilbert
59.13
2023
10.
*
Addalynn Jones
relay 7 1
Sophie Ward
Adree Miller
59.54c
2024
11.
Relay Team
1:00.14c
2011
12.
Laci Whitaker
Carlee Boden
Hannah Higley
Kazlyn Freestone
1:02.04c
2014
13.
Kaybree Christensen
Karlee Christensen
Sadie Campbell
Meadow Tracy
1:03.54c
2017
4x200 Relay -
1.
Olivia Campbell
Kamri Ottley
Marie Branch
Amy Maldonado
1:59.8h
2016
2.
Jessi Knudsen
Caroline Schumann
Josie Mae Sarceda
Libby Boden
2:01.37
2019
3.
Hailey Davenport
Kaylee Knudsen
Gemma Ward
Reagan Tracy
2:02.8h
2023
4.
Abigail Rex
Mailee Dalton
Sadie Campbell
Libby Boden
2:03.5h
2018
5.
Relay Team
2:03.9h
2015
6.
Marcie Williams
Vicky Gomez
Sydney Jones
Rebecca Benitez
2:06.3h
2012
7.
Hailey Davenport
Kaylee Knudsen
Madison Rex
Grace Harper
2:06.94
2022
8.
Naomi Campbell
Melody Fox
Charlee Udy
Ryan Udy
2:10.47
2021
9.
Taylor Henson
Kendall Adams
Hannah Higley
Ashlynn Nelson
2:11.1h
2014
10.
Addalynn Jones
Jeslyn Santana
Lexi Ward
Laynee Udy
2:13.58
2024
11.
Relay Team
2:15.3h
2011
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Gilbert
Grace Harper
Madison Rex
Relay Girl
5:15.2h
2022
2.
Taylor Henson
Katelin Bake
Ashlynn Nelson
Kierstyn Meredith
5:22.0h
2014
3.
Eleri Lloyd
Jennie Gilbert
Logan Jones
Haven Campbell
5:36.0h
2019
4.
Ainsly Erickson
Melody Fox
Audrey Gilbert
Lydia Heaton
5:38.0h
2021
5.
Sadee Gilbert
Hannah Gilbert
Gracee Udy
Madison Rex
5:49.0h
2023
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
*
Aliza Heaton
Gracee Udy
Sophie Ward
Adree Miller
2:11.1h
2024
2.
Taylor Henson
Carlee Boden
Kamri Ottley
Bailey Loughmiller
2:15.0h
2015
3.
Hannah Higley
Dani Campbell
Carlee Boden
Kierstyn Meredith
2:16.1h
2014
4.
Heaven Pearson
Brooke Campbell
Jessie Ward
Bailey Loughmiller
2:17.3h
2016
5.
Tani Whitaker
Bonnie Boden
Veronica Gomez
Holly Ward
2:17.7h
2013
6.
Haven Campbell
Jessi Knudsen
Caroline Schumann
M Campbell
2:18.0h
2019
7.
Kenidy Parke
Jessi Knudsen
Aubrey Koller
Mailee Dalton
2:20.0h
2018
8.
Melinee Durfee
Lillian Hall
Taylor Herring
Ashlee Christensen
2:22.4h
2021
9.
Brayklee Crystal
Gracee Udy
Aliza Heaton
Allie Thornton
2:22.5h
2023
10.
Relay Team
2:25.3h
2011
11.
Meadow Tracy
Brielle Larson
Sadie Campbell
Mailee Dalton
2:53.6h
2017
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
*
Graycee Ward
26' 2
2024
2.
7
*
Allison Schumann
24' 10
2024
3.
8
Sammi Perkins
23' 11
2012
4.
8
Amberlee Steed
23' 10
2013
5.
8
Jody Jensen
23' 6
2014
6.
8
Audah Jones
21' 7
2015
7.
7
Ashley Steed
21' 2
2014
8
Laci Whitaker
21' 2
2015
9.
7
Laney Jensen
20' 11.5
2016
10.
8
Ashley Koller
19' 1
2017
11.
7
Kobie Ward
18' 6
2024
12.
7
*
Brianna Maldonado
17' 8
2024
13.
7
Carol Reyna
16' 3
2024
14.
7
Marisol Arias
15' 11
2012
15.
8
McKelle Larson
15' 1
2017
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Laney Jensen
21' 6
2017
2.
8
Ashley Koller
19' 2
2017
3.
8
McKelle Larson
17' 4
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Lydia Heaton
27' 5.5
2022
2.
7
Graycee Ward
26' 11.25
2023
3.
8
Audah Jones
25' 8
2015
4.
8
Laney Jensen
25' 7
2017
5.
8
Ryan Udy
25' 4.5
2021
6.
8
Caroline Schumann
24' 3
2019
7.
8
Charlee Udy
23' 10.25
2021
8.
7
Reagan Tracy
23' 8
2023
9.
8
Ashley Steed
23' 5
2015
10.
8
Gemma Ward
23' 0.5
2023
11.
8
Laci Whitaker
22' 8
2015
12.
7
Jessi Knudsen
22' 1
2018
13.
7
Allison Schumann
21' 11.5
2024
14.
8
Ashley Koller
21' 7
2017
15.
8
Faith Hansen
21' 1.5
2022
16.
8
McKelle Larson
20' 9
2017
17.
7
Emma Jones
19' 10
2022
18.
7
Kailee Smith
18' 7.5
2023
19.
8
Madlyn Bernad
18' 1
2019
20.
7
Kobie Ward
16' 7
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Graycee Ward
84' 2
2024
2.
8
Ryan Udy
76' 6
2021
3.
8
Caroline Schumann
76' 5
2019
4.
8
Sammi Perkins
70' 7
2012
5.
7
Allison Schumann
64' 8
2024
6.
8
Adree Miller
62' 8.5
2024
7.
8
Charlee Udy
59' 9
2021
8.
7
Kierstyn Meredith
59' 3
2014
9.
8
Ashley Steed
57' 5
2015
10.
8
Faith Hansen
57' 0
2022
11.
8
Amberlee Steed
56' 5
2013
12.
8
Laci Whitaker
56' 1
2015
13.
7
Kobie Ward
55' 0
2024
14.
8
Audah Jones
53' 7.5
2015
15.
7
Amanda Carpenter
53' 4
2013
16.
8
Logan Jones
50' 2
2019
17.
7
*
Jazbet Santana
50' 0.5
2024
18.
8
Natalie Gomes
49' 7
2018
19.
7
Emma Jones
49' 6
2022
20.
8
Natalie Taylor
48' 10
2019
High Jump
1.
8
Bailey Loughmiller
4' 9
2016
2.
8
Amy Stanger
4' 8
2021
8
Josie Mae Sarceda
4' 8
2019
4.
8
Jody Jensen
4' 6
2014
5.
8
Madison Rex
4' 4
2023
8
Karlee Christensen
4' 4
2017
8
Ashlee Christensen
4' 4
2021
8
Grace Harper
4' 4
2023
8
Lillian Hall
4' 4
2021
10.
8
Kaylee Knudsen
4' 2
2023
8
Hailey Davenport
4' 2
2023
7
Reagan Jones
4' 2
2019
13.
8
Sophie Ward
4' 0
2024
8
Laney Jensen
4' 0
2017
8
Sadie Campbell
4' 0
2018
7
Kendall Adams
4' 0
2014
8
Naomi Campbell
4' 0
2021
8
Amanda Carpenter
4' 0
2014
7
Jadyn Sears
4' 0
2019
8
Logan Jones
4' 0
2019
Long Jump
1.
8
Libby Boden
16' 4.5
2019
2.
8
*
Gracee Udy
15' 10.5
2024
3.
8
Kamri Ottley
15' 5
2016
4.
8
Amy Stanger
15' 1
2021
5.
8
Jessie Ward
14' 10
2016
6.
8
Melinee Durfee
14' 2
2022
7.
8
Olivia Campbell
13' 10
2016
7
Sadie Campbell
13' 10
2017
8
Makenna Durfee
13' 10
2022
10.
8
Jessi Knudsen
13' 9
2019
11.
8
Brooke Campbell
13' 5
2016
12.
8
Abigail Rex
13' 4
2019
13.
8
Lydia Heaton
13' 3.75
2022
14.
7
*
Laynee Udy
13' 3
2024
15.
7
Kazlyn Freestone
13' 2.5
2014
16.
7
Reagan Tracy
13' 2
2023
17.
7
Jadyn Sears
13' 1.5
2019
18.
8
Brielle Larson
13' 1
2018
19.
7
Megan Campbell
12' 11
2019
20.
8
Taylor Henson
12' 6.5
2015
Triple Jump
1.
7
Heidi Harper
30' 8
2019
2.
8
Madison Rex
29' 9
2023
3.
8
Hailey Davenport
29' 0
2023
4.
8
Kaybree Christensen
28' 7
2017
5.
8
Sophie Ward
27' 10
2024
6.
8
Brielle Larson
27' 6.5
2018
7.
7
Addalynn Jones
27' 2
2023
8.
8
Marie Branch
27' 1
2016
9.
8
Kennedy Bowman
26' 11.5
2011
10.
8
Kenidy Parke
25' 8.5
2018
11.
8
Taylor Henson
25' 0.5
2015
12.
8
Taylor Herring
24' 1
2021
13.
8
Heaven Pearson
23' 7
2016
14.
8
Cydne Lloyd
23' 2
2018
15.
7
Haven Campbell
23' 1
2018
16.
8
Ashley Steed
22' 7.5
2015
17.
8
Audah Jones
22' 2
2015
18.
7
Zan Zollinger
20' 1
2011
19.
7
Summer Grush
19' 8
2011