Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Malik Foreman
10.71
2012
2.
11
Jeamy Williams
10.82
(.5)
2018
3.
12
Bryce Barrett
10.85
2017
4.
9
Kamdyn Lee
11.00
2017
5.
11
Maddox Pruitt
11.12
2024
6.
12
Adrian Sensabaugh
11.17
(-1.8)
2008
7.
11
Hayden Russell
11.23
2022
8.
10
Reggie Peterson
11.30
2009
9.
11
Seth Barger
11.33
2012
10.
12
Dakari Dixon
11.35
2023
11.
12
D.J Jones
11.36
2014
12.
12
Devarias Evans
11.40
(5.0)
2016
13.
12
Clay Carter
11.42
2023
14.
11
Derrick Steele
11.44
2010
15.
11
Bryson Gilliam
11.45
2021
16.
11
Devaun Swafford
11.46
2012
17.
9
Adrian Hargrave
11.54
2010
18.
10
Aziz Dunn
11.56
2018
19.
11
Jarvis Brooks
11.63
2014
20.
11
*
Kamarion Marshall
11.67
2024
200 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Barrett
21.56
(3.0)
2017
2.
11
Jeamy Williams
21.97
2018
3.
11
Malik Foreman
22.25
2012
4.
11
Aziz Dunn
22.39
(2.4)
2019
5.
11
Derrick Steele
22.75
2010
6.
11
Kamdyn Lee
22.78
(2.6)
2019
7.
12
D.J Jones
22.92
2014
8.
11
Kamarion Marshall
23.12
2024
9.
12
Coty Sensabaugh
23.14
(-3.2)
2007
10.
11
Aaron Vaughn
23.27
2021
11
Bryson Gilliam
23.27
(-.2)
2021
12.
12
Devarias Evans
23.29
2016
13.
12
Zach Casey
23.37
2014
14.
9
Adrian Hargrave
23.38
2010
15.
10
Hayden Russell
23.45
2021
16.
11
Dee Williams
23.47
2017
11
Dace Potts
23.47
2024
18.
12
Hayden Lipford
23.52
2022
19.
10
Chris Sensabaugh
23.54
2009
20.
11
Edward Newcomb
23.57
2016
400 Meters
1.
11
Bryce Barrett
47.83
2016
2.
11
Jeamy Williams
48.56
2018
3.
12
Bryce Ailshie
48.90
2015
4.
11
Malik Foreman
49.93
2012
5.
12
Seth Barger
50.40
2013
6.
11
Aaron Vaughn
50.46
2021
7.
11
Dace Potts
50.47
2024
8.
11
Bryson Gilliam
50.65
2021
9.
12
Hayden Lipford
51.31
2022
10.
11
Dee Williams
51.56
2017
11.
11
Edward Newcomb
51.68
2016
12.
11
Kaden Maxwell
51.81
2024
13.
10
Devaun Swafford
52.05
2011
14.
11
Sammy Brown
52.15
2013
15.
12
Maurice Cannon
52.26
2011
16.
12
Derrick Steele
52.48
2011
17.
11
Gavin Thomas
52.76
2023
18.
12
Clay Carter
52.83
2023
19.
10
Eamon Ailshie
52.85
2024
20.
11
Saul Garcia
52.91
2016
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Mussard
1:52.64
2024
2.
11
Bryce Ailshie
1:53.21
2014
3.
12
Chris Mcelroy
1:54.44
2012
4.
12
Joe Neglia
1:57.16
2022
5.
12
Dane Sullins
1:57.51
2023
6.
12
Caleb Hagood
1:57.60
2024
7.
12
Gavin Thomas
1:59.77
2024
8.
9
Elijah Williams
2:00.40
2024
9.
10
Eamon Ailshie
2:00.44
2024
10.
12
Sammy Brown
2:00.82
2014
11.
10
Edward Newcomb
2:01.08
2015
12.
12
Drew Lattier
2:01.72
2007
12
Walter Hendrickson
2:01.72
2009
14.
12
Will Everett
2:01.99
2021
15.
12
Adam Chase
2:02.80
2011
16.
12
Carl Oberfeitinger
2:03.02
2014
17.
12
Caleb Davis
2:03.17
2018
18.
12
Tyler Mays
2:03.63
2019
19.
11
Joseph Fry
2:03.85
2017
20.
12
Ayden Farmer
2:04.09
2013
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jeremiah Sokol
4:38.15
2012
2.
12
Clay Carter
4:52.34
2023
3.
10
Alex Dayton
4:57.00
2009
4.
-
Tanner Henry
4:59.75
2019
5.
11
Matt Pencarinha
5:12.40
2009
6.
12
David Pencrachia
5:14.01
2012
7.
10
Tanner Henery
5:19.03
2017
8.
11
Drew Wilson
5:26.69
2011
9.
11
Samuel Cleek
5:47.34
2019
10.
10
Thomas Pencarinha
5:49.03
2012
11.
-
Andrew Wilson
6:08.10
2010
12.
11
*
Kamarion Marshall
6:15.07
2024
13.
12
*
Nigel Vidale
7:29.06
2024
1600 Meters
1.
12
Luke Mussard
4:09.13
2024
2.
11
Chris Mcelroy
4:15.75
2011
3.
12
Dane Sullins
4:21.36
2023
4.
12
Adam Chase
4:22.53
2011
5.
11
Josh Vasquez
4:24.99
2007
6.
12
Caleb Hagood
4:25.30
2024
7.
12
Carl Oberfeitinger
4:26.88
2014
8.
11
Carl Oberfeltinger
4:30.48
2013
9.
12
Ayden Farmer
4:31.78
2013
10.
12
Walter Hendrickson
4:32.32
2009
11.
12
Joe Neglia
4:33.73
2022
12.
10
Hunter Womack
4:40.48
2012
13.
10
Tyler Mays
4:41.27
2017
14.
11
Austin Frye
4:41.71
2013
15.
12
Drew Bishop
4:41.86
2024
16.
9
Elijah Williams
4:43.02
2024
17.
10
Joseph Fry
4:43.54
2016
18.
11
Mike Donellan
4:43.66
2010
19.
11
Neil Brown
4:44.92
2010
20.
10
Drew Emmette
4:45.35
2024
1 Mile
1.
12
Luke Mussard
4:10.58
2024
2.
12
Caleb Hagood
4:26.78
2024
3.
12
Carl Oberfeitinger
4:27.79
2014
4.
10
Chris Mcelroy
4:27.92
2010
5.
11
Carl Oberfeltinger
4:31.50
2013
6.
11
Adam Chase
4:41.75
2010
7.
11
Mike Donellan
4:46.74
2010
8.
10
Drew Emmette
4:47.83
2024
9.
9
Tyler Mays
4:50.93
2016
10.
10
Adam Heiba
4:52.90
2021
11.
12
Will Everette
5:00.78
2018
12.
11
Caleb Amburn
5:01.16
2019
13.
10
Ethan Wellman
5:04.99
2021
14.
11
Joseph Smith
5:10.71
2021
15.
12
Connor McReynolds
5:11.91
2018
16.
10
Cooper Mills
5:14.71
2016
17.
9
Joe Neglia
5:19.18
2019
18.
9
Jack Allen
5:24.15
2019
19.
9
Lucas Johnson
5:34.66
2019
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luke Mussard
9:06.54
2023
2.
12
Dane Sullins
9:31.86
2023
3.
12
Adam Chase
9:42.32
2011
4.
12
Carl Oberfeitinger
9:43.35
2014
5.
11
Chris Mcelroy
9:46.58
2011
6.
10
Josh Vasquez
9:47.90
2006
7.
12
Walter Hendrickson
9:53.20
2009
8.
12
John Jameson
9:53.30
2003
9.
12
Wally Hendrickson
10:04.45
2009
10.
11
Caleb Hagood
10:06.67
2023
11.
11
Adam Heiba
10:07.61
2022
12.
11
Austin Frye
10:10.18
2013
13.
12
Joe Neglia
10:12.45
2022
14.
12
Drew Bishop
10:13.93
2024
15.
12
Ayden Farmer
10:16.34
2013
16.
10
Hunter Womack
10:16.46
2012
17.
11
Mike Donellan
10:18.71
2010
18.
11
Tyler Mays
10:20.77
2018
19.
12
John Davison
10:21.58
2017
20.
11
Neil Brown
10:27.42
2010
2 Miles
1.
12
Walter Hendrickson
9:40.30
2009
2.
10
Adam Chase
10:02.57
2009
3.
9
Chris Mcelroy
10:03.60
2009
4.
11
Mike Donellan
10:10.11
2010
5.
11
Austin Frye
10:17.50
2013
6.
11
Tyler Mays
10:33.28
2018
7.
11
Jake Davidson
10:52.92
2016
8.
12
Connor McReynolds
11:04.67
2018
9.
10
Joseph Fry
11:12.80
2016
10.
10
Ryan Johnson
12:07.21
2021
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brayden Simpson
14.18
2024
2.
11
Maddox Pruitt
14.99
2024
3.
12
Resse Cornett
15.09
2017
4.
12
Trey Hutchinson
15.12
2011
5.
12
Matt Pencarinha
15.50
2010
6.
12
Tyler Tesnear
15.53
(-.7)
2021
7.
11
Jordan Gonzales
15.59
2018
8.
12
Nigel Vidale
15.64
2024
9.
-
Matt Forbush
15.82
2002
10.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
15.89
2013
11.
11
David Pencrachia
16.02
2011
12.
11
Thomas Pencarinha
16.15
2014
13.
11
Alijah Dunn
16.17
2015
14.
10
Reggie Peterson
16.21
2009
15.
-
Tanner Henry
16.29
2019
16.
-
Reece Cornett
16.54c
2016
17.
11
Eli Phillips
16.79
2021
18.
12
Clay Carter
16.82
2023
19.
9
Alex Vasquez
16.91
(.9)
2024
20.
11
*
Kamarion Marshall
17.27
2024
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
12
Brayden Simpson
14.41
2024
2.
11
Maddox Pruitt
15.11
2024
3.
12
Nigel Vidale
15.45
2024
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brayden Simpson
38.60
2024
2.
12
Jordan Murray
40.48
2017
3.
12
Tyler Tesnear
40.58
2021
4.
11
Maddox Pruitt
40.83
2024
5.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
40.87
2013
6.
11
David Pencrachia
41.74
2011
7.
10
Reggie Peterson
42.03
2009
8.
12
Matt Pencarinha
42.25
2010
9.
11
Resse Cornett
42.44
2016
10.
11
Eli Phillips
42.92
2021
11.
10
Devaun Swafford
43.13
2011
12.
9
Alex Vasquez
44.42
2024
13.
11
Kamarion Marshall
44.56
2024
14.
11
Thomas Pencarinha
44.59
2014
15.
11
Jordan Gonzales
45.00
2018
16.
10
Trey Hutchinson
45.13
2009
17.
-
Jackson Crum
45.14
2009
18.
11
Drew Wilson
46.02
2011
19.
9
Tyler Fain
46.61
2012
20.
10
Brent Flores
46.77
2021
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jordan Murray
58.47
2017
2.
10
Brayden Simpson
1:00.55
2022
3.
12
David Pencrachia
1:01.06
2012
4.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
1:01.75
2014
5.
10
Resse Cornett
1:06.37
2015
6.
11
Drew Wilson
1:08.66
2011
7.
9
Reid Riggins
1:10.39
2023
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
12
Alec Murphy
4:54.46
2012
2.
10
Ethan Wellman
5:05.90
2021
3.
11
Joseph Smith
5:10.75
2021
4.
10
Mike Donellan
5:15.12
2009
5.
11
Brandon Ward
5:15.66
2011
6.
10
Neil Brown
5:15.74
2009
7.
11
Chris Mcelroy
5:39.45
2011
8.
12
Alex Fontaine
5:45.28
2010
9.
9
Josh Kuykendall
5:58.03
2009
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Joe Neglia
6:45.41
2022
2.
12
Chris Foehringer
6:48.95
2014
3.
11
Gibson Mills
6:58.20
2015
4.
12
Drew Kindle
7:01.26
2013
5.
12
Austin Frye
7:03.92
2014
6.
12
Joseph Fry
7:27.81
2018
7.
12
Jack Allen
7:28.06
2022
8.
11
Patrick Bidros
7:33.10
2018
9.
12
Jerry Ricker
7:34.27
2022
10.
10
Greyson Blythe
7:34.78
2019
11.
12
Christian Davis
7:43.49
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.68
2023
2.
Relay Team
42.71
2012
3.
Relay Team
42.75
2007
4.
Relay Team
42.89
2008
5.
Relay Team
43.13
2011
6.
Relay Team
43.28
2014
7.
Relay Team
43.32
2024
8.
Aziz Dunn
Kamdyn Lee
Kinden Reyes
Tanner Henry
43.37
2019
9.
Chris Sensabaugh
Derrick Steele
Kevin Kaye
Malik Foreman
43.38
2010
10.
Relay Team
43.42
2017
11.
Relay Team
43.44
2009
12.
Relay Team
43.62
2021
13.
Relay Team
43.78
2022
14.
Relay Team
43.81
2002
15.
Relay Team
44.04
2003
16.
Relay Team
44.09
2013
17.
Bryce Barrett
Devarias Evans
Edward Newcomb
Jeamy Williams
44.62
2016
18.
Relay Team
45.56
2015
19.
Relay Team
45.90
2018
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:28.88
2014
2.
Relay Team
1:29.18
2019
3.
Relay Team
1:29.40
2008
4.
Relay Team
1:29.57
2012
5.
Relay Team
1:29.70
2017
6.
Relay Team
1:29.78
2007
7.
Relay Team
1:29.97
2011
8.
Relay Team
1:30.57
2016
9.
Relay Team
1:30.68
2010
10.
Relay Team
1:30.94
2022
11.
Relay Team
1:31.01
2021
12.
Relay Team
1:31.41
2005
13.
Relay Team
1:32.02
2009
14.
Relay Team
1:32.30
2023
15.
Relay Team
1:32.36
2018
16.
Relay Team
1:32.90
2024
17.
Relay Team
1:33.30
2015
18.
Relay Team
1:34.26
2013
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:18.01
2014
2.
Relay Team
3:20.55
2012
3.
Relay Team
3:21.80
2015
4.
Relay Team
3:22.96
2017
5.
Relay Team
3:23.34
2011
6.
Relay Team
3:24.74
2016
7.
Relay Team
3:24.88
2022
8.
Relay Team
3:24.97
2018
9.
Relay Team
3:26.04
2023
10.
Relay Team
3:26.24
2021
11.
Relay Team
3:26.44
2006
12.
Relay Team
3:26.63
2024
13.
Derrick Steele
Kevin Kaye
Wade Collins
Malik Foreman
3:27.85
2010
14.
Kinden Reyes
Jeamy Williams
Bryson Gilliam
Tyler Mays
3:28.37
2019
15.
Relay Team
3:30.48
2005
16.
Relay Team
3:33.27
2013
17.
Relay Team
3:37.19
2003
18.
Relay Team
3:38.68
2009
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:50.76
2023
2.
*
Relay Team
7:52.15
2024
3.
Relay Team
8:09.63
2022
4.
Adam Chase
Neil Brown
Blake Lattier
Chris Mcelroy
8:13.67
2010
5.
Relay Team
8:14.09
2009
6.
Relay Team
8:15.07
2012
7.
Relay Team
8:16.27
2007
8.
Relay Team
8:19.24
2014
9.
Relay Team
8:24.36
2013
10.
Relay Team
8:25.57
2015
11.
Relay Team
8:31.73
2021
12.
Greyson Blythe
Will Everett
Aaron Vaughn
Tyler Mays
8:34.61
2019
13.
Jake Davidson
Saul Garcia
Gibson Mills
Jordan Murray
8:37.04
2016
14.
Relay Team
8:45.79
2017
15.
Relay Team
8:57.68
2018
16.
Relay Team
9:04.73
2011
4x1600 Relay
1.
Jake Davidson
Colton Duckworth
Joseph Fry
Alexander Thomas
21:07.96
2016
2.
Relay Team
21:47.77
2017
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Bryce Barrett
Darian Lyons
Edward Newcomb
Stone Paige
1:37.4h
2015
2.
Relay Team
1:38.21
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:42.89
2013
2.
Relay Team
10:42.90
2011
3.
Relay Team
10:54.12
2009
4.
Relay Team
11:08.61
2014
5.
Relay Team
11:15.80
2017
6.
Relay Team
11:29.63
2019
7.
Relay Team
11:54.04
2018
8.
Christian Davis
Joseph Fry
Gibson Mills
Saul Garcia
12:11.2h
2015
9.
Jarrah Brown
John Davison
Joseph Fry
Perry Sullivan
12:11.54
2016
10.
Relay Team
12:47.51
2023
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:06.41
2009
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Daniel Kilgore
50' 10.5
2006
2.
12
Cade Salyers
49' 0.25
2019
3.
12
Andrew Pappas
48' 3
2007
4.
12
Justin Long
47' 10
2012
5.
12
Keldan Mullins
47' 5
2024
6.
10
Josh South
47' 0
2015
7.
9
Tyler Grizzle
46' 3
2023
8.
12
Rashad Hunter
45' 6.75
2015
9.
12
Cody Fuller
44' 9.5
2010
10.
12
Chris Moore
44' 8.5
2016
11.
12
Thomas Edwards
44' 2.5
2013
12.
12
Issac Way
44' 2.25
2014
13.
12
Savon Wadsworth
44' 2
2017
14.
9
Keyontre Taylor
44' 0
2017
15.
11
Hunter Holt
43' 6.25
2011
16.
10
Bradyn Hinton
43' 2
2014
17.
11
Drew Christian
43' 1
2017
18.
10
Josh Helton
43' 0
2014
19.
10
Cody Holt
42' 2.25
2010
20.
10
Tony Holms
42' 0.5
2016
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Bee
146' 5
2016
2.
12
Quinn Shelton
145' 1
2006
3.
12
Jacob MC Millan
140' 8
2003
4.
12
Dawson Pierson
139' 1.75
2018
5.
12
Ben Osborne
137' 10
2017
6.
12
Keldan Mullins
137' 4
2024
7.
11
Matt Pencarinha
136' 9
2009
8.
11
Cody Gowlick
135' 9
2010
12
Tilden Fleming
135' 9
2009
10.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
132' 6
2014
11.
12
Drew Christian
131' 5
2018
12.
11
Will Ford
131' 4
2024
13.
12
Isaiah Jayne
130' 6
2018
14.
11
Jacob Roller
129' 3
2016
15.
12
Cade Salyers
128' 9
2019
16.
12
Russell Clark
128' 0
2011
17.
11
David Pencrachia
126' 0
2011
18.
-
Zack Fleming
125' 7
2009
19.
12
Rusty Clark
125' 6
2011
20.
12
Issac Way
125' 3
2014
High Jump
1.
12
Trey Hutchinson
6' 6
2011
10
Nigel Vidale
6' 6
2022
3.
11
Samuel Cleek
6' 5.5
2019
4.
11
Tanner Henery
6' 5
2018
5.
11
*
Kamarion Marshall
6' 4
2024
12
Connor Mitchell
6' 4
2013
-
Tanner Henry
6' 4
2019
8.
12
Michael White
6' 2
2014
10
Edward Newcomb
6' 2
2015
10.
11
Malichi Hale
6' 0
2021
12
Jeremiah Sokol
6' 0
2013
12.
12
Tyrik Hale
5' 10
2016
9
King Russell
5' 10
2014
9
Kraemer Scott
5' 10
2012
15.
12
D.J Jones
5' 8
2014
9
Riley Wagner
5' 8
2019
12
Reggie Peterson
5' 8
2011
18.
12
David Pencrachia
5' 6
2012
12
Clay Carter
5' 6
2023
20.
-
Braden Marshall
5' 6
2021
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samuel Cleek
14' 0
2019
12
Jesse Vaughn
14' 0
2023
11
Robinson Tyler
14' 0
2010
4.
12
Brandon Lawson
13' 11.75
2007
5.
12
Tyler Robinson
13' 6
2010
6.
12
Jordan Jeffers
13' 0
2016
7.
11
Parker Deford
12' 6
2024
8.
-
Zack Mcmackin
12' 0
2005
12
Tj Dodd
12' 0
2009
10.
12
Christian Knopf
11' 6
2009
11
Kamarion Marshall
11' 6
2024
12.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
11' 0
2014
12
T.J. Dodd
11' 0
2009
-
Cody Charles
11' 0
2009
15.
11
Dillon Lemmons
10' 11.75
2018
16.
10
Jack Venzon
10' 6
2024
11
Thomas Pencarinha
10' 6
2014
18.
12
Clay Carter
10' 0
2023
10
Alex Dayton
10' 0
2009
20.
12
Devon Franklin
10' 0
2016
Long Jump
1.
11
Kamarion Marshall
23' 1
2024
2.
12
J.B Huff
22' 2
2011
3.
9
Aziz Dunn
21' 11.25
2017
4.
12
Nigel Vidale
21' 9.5
2024
5.
11
Kraemer Scott
21' 6
2014
6.
12
Clay Carter
21' 3.75
2023
7.
-
Braden Marshall
21' 2
2021
12
Devaun Swafford
21' 2
2013
9.
11
D.J Jones
21' 1.5
2013
10.
12
Jb Huff
21' 0
2011
11.
12
Jordan Jeffers
20' 8
2016
12.
10
Tanner Henery
20' 6.75
2017
13.
-
Tanner Henry
20' 6.25
2019
9
King Russell
20' 6.25
2014
15.
11
Trey Hutchinson
20' 2.5
2010
16.
11
Alijah Dunn
20' 1.5
2015
17.
12
Samule Roman
20' 0
2021
18.
11
Malichi Hale
19' 11.25
2021
19.
-
Elijah Dunn
19' 10
2016
20.
12
Devon Franklin
19' 9.25
2016
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jordan Jeffers
47' 8
2016
2.
11
Alijah Dunn
46' 7
2015
3.
11
Nigel Vidale
45' 11.75
2023
4.
12
J.B Huff
43' 10.75
2011
5.
12
Trey Hutchinson
42' 7
2011
6.
11
Jarrah Brown
42' 6
2017
7.
12
Paul Adedokun
42' 5
2018
8.
-
Tanner Henry
41' 10.75
2019
9.
11
Kraemer Scott
41' 8
2014
10.
10
King Russell
41' 4
2015
11.
11
Clay Carter
41' 3.75
2022
12.
11
Tanner Henery
41' 3
(.0)
2018
13.
12
Jb Huff
41' 0
2011
14.
12
Tyler Alshie
40' 11.25
2011
11
Aziz Dunn
40' 11.25
2019
16.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
40' 11
2014
17.
-
CJ Watterson
40' 0
2017
12
Samule Roman
40' 0
2021
19.
11
*
Kamarion Marshall
39' 2.5
2024
20.
12
Malichi Hale
38' 4.25
(.0)
2022
Decathlon -
1.
-
Tanner Henry
5783
2019
2.
12
Clay Carter
5693
2023
3.
12
Jeremiah Sokol
5626
2014
4.
11
Samuel Cleek
5331
2019
5.
12
Matt Pencarinha
5043
2010
6.
12
David Pencrachia
4978
2012
7.
10
Tanner Henery
4686
2017
8.
11
Drew Wilson
3525
2011
9.
10
Alex Dayton
3430
2009
10.
10
Thomas Pencarinha
3381
2012
11.
-
Andrew Wilson
2662
2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Krystall Derr
12.06
(1.1)
2014
2.
10
Chrystal Derr
12.07
2012
3.
11
Mercedes Bright
12.43
2013
4.
11
Britney Griffith
12.67
2017
5.
10
Adriana Watkins
12.72
2012
6.
12
Macee Page
12.77
(1.3)
2022
7.
11
Haley Phipps
12.80
2010
8.
11
Injoi Bristol
12.84
2021
12
Tori Head
12.84
2009
10.
11
Sydney Breeding
13.00
2016
11.
10
Shannon Stroud
13.02
2013
12.
11
Aubree Henger
13.03
(1.9)
2018
13.
10
Samantha Degrace
13.13
2022
14.
10
Kiley Wood
13.14
2017
15.
11
Gracie Cross
13.18
2011
16.
9
Hailey Tilson
13.32
(4.9)
2017
17.
10
Sasha Morrisette
13.34
2013
18.
10
Briasha Russell
13.38
2009
19.
9
Samayah Wolfe
13.44
(-.9)
2023
20.
9
Makiyah Blye
13.49
2023
200 Meters
1.
10
Chrystal Derr
25.09
2012
2.
12
Tori Head
25.66
(-.8)
2009
3.
11
Mercedes Bright
25.73
2013
4.
12
Krystall Derr
25.84
2014
5.
12
Briasha Russell
26.09
2011
6.
10
Shannon Stroud
26.23
2013
12
Haley Phipps
26.23
2011
8.
-
Alysa Faranella
26.48
2002
9.
11
Injoi Bristol
26.60
(.0)
2021
10
Gigi Venzon
26.60
2024
11.
11
Britney Griffith
26.98
2017
12.
11
Sydney Breeding
26.99
2016
13.
12
Aubree Henger
27.08
(1.7)
2019
14.
11
Macee Page
27.31
2021
15.
11
Kiley Wood
27.37
2018
16.
9
Samayah Wolfe
27.45
(.8)
2023
17.
10
Adriana Watkins
27.61
2012
18.
9
Caroline Hill
27.88
2021
19.
9
Makiyah Blye
28.03
2023
20.
9
Rae Evans
28.41
2021
400 Meters
1.
10
Gigi Venzon
57.96
2024
2.
11
Mercedes Bright
58.55
2013
3.
11
Sydney Breeding
1:00.64
2016
4.
10
Shannon Stroud
1:00.75
2013
5.
11
Kiley Wood
1:01.08
2018
6.
10
Tiesha Turner
1:01.09
2024
7.
11
Natalie Bates
1:01.40
2019
8.
11
Britney Griffith
1:01.93
2017
9.
12
Mikaela Woods
1:02.03
2015
10.
12
Makayela Fullen
1:02.33
2016
11.
10
Erica Stone
1:02.40
2014
12.
9
Jocelyn Grigsby
1:02.75
2011
13.
12
Kelsey Bailey
1:02.85
2017
14.
10
Sydney Collette
1:02.90
2009
15.
11
Katie Wood
1:02.92
2022
16.
12
Haley Phipps
1:03.08
2011
17.
12
April Thomas
1:03.36
2012
18.
10
Molly Norris
1:03.79
2009
19.
11
Jamie Rutledge
1:03.85
2010
20.
11
Maggie Fleming
1:04.08
2023
800 Meters
1.
10
Gigi Venzon
2:17.36
2024
2.
9
Sasha Neglia
2:17.43
2017
3.
10
Tiesha Turner
2:17.48
2024
4.
12
Autumn Headrick
2:19.29
2023
5.
11
Olivia Loveless
2:19.80
2010
6.
9
Laura Loveless
2:20.82
2007
7.
11
Molly Smith
2:20.84
2012
8.
11
Ellen Ehrenfried
2:21.61
2011
9.
9
Ashtyn Hagood
2:21.72
2016
10.
11
Erica Stone
2:23.01
2015
11.
12
Megan Davis
2:23.16
2018
12.
11
Mikaela Woods
2:23.63
2014
13.
12
Olivia Doran
2:25.35
2022
14.
11
Gracie Allen
2:25.73
2019
11
Alexa Zimmerman
2:25.73
2013
16.
11
Macee Pickup
2:26.94
2021
17.
9
Morgan Cordell
2:26.97
2018
18.
12
Emma Baker
2:27.60
2023
19.
12
Lauren Hubbard
2:27.96
2009
20.
10
Emma Russum
2:28.24
2018
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sasha Neglia
4:56.45
2018
2.
11
Autumn Headrick
5:01.88
2022
3.
9
Laura Loveless
5:09.88
2007
4.
11
Sophia Neglia
5:18.71
2016
5.
11
Ellen Ehrenfried
5:19.55
2011
6.
11
Olivia Loveless
5:20.45
2010
7.
12
Alexa Zimmerman
5:21.16
2014
8.
9
Ellie Hall
5:22.08
2018
9.
11
Emma Russum
5:22.62
2019
10.
9
Ashtyn Hagood
5:25.21
2016
11.
11
Julianna McReynolds
5:25.88
2019
12.
10
Ashyton Haygood
5:27.93
2017
13.
12
Olivia Doran
5:28.94
2022
14.
11
Keri Coulthard
5:31.49
2004
15.
11
Sarah Siner
5:34.29
2024
16.
9
Gracie Allen
5:35.21
2017
17.
11
Amanda Loughlin
5:36.47
2009
18.
10
Kailee-Ann Conner
5:37.75
2023
19.
11
Alison Davis
5:39.66
2016
20.
10
Hannah Sokol
5:39.7h
2015
1 Mile
1.
11
Sasha Neglia
4:55.03
2019
2.
12
Autumn Headrick
5:10.74
2023
3.
11
Sophia Neglia
5:22.20
2016
4.
11
Emma Russum
5:25.52
2019
5.
12
Alexa Zimmerman
5:26.89
2014
6.
10
Ellen Ehrenfried
5:27.22
2010
7.
9
Ellie Hall
5:31.43
2018
8.
9
Ashtyn Hagood
5:34.20
2016
9.
9
Morgan Cordell
5:35.42
2018
10.
9
Gracie Allen
5:36.75
2017
11.
10
Julianna McReynolds
5:40.08
2018
12.
11
Hannah Sokol
5:45.07
2016
13.
11
Alison Davis
5:52.15
2016
14.
12
Anna Kather Biggs
5:53.84
2013
15.
9
Sarah Sokol
6:35.78
2021
3000 Meters
1.
11
Sasha Neglia
10:05.33
2019
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sasha Neglia
10:17.23
2020
2.
12
Emma Russum
11:09.62
2020
3.
11
Sophia Neglia
11:27.76
2016
4.
12
Julianna McReynolds
11:32.56
2020
5.
9
Ellen Ehrenfried
11:33.34
2009
6.
9
Kendra Sokol
11:37.87
2007
7.
12
Hannah Sokol
11:41.70
2017
8.
11
*
Sarah Siner
11:49.92
2024
9.
9
Autumn Headrick
11:55.73
2020
10.
9
Ellie Hall
11:59.89
2018
11.
11
Alexa Zimmerman
12:02.44
2013
12.
10
Olivia Loveless
12:12.09
2009
13.
10
Kailee-Ann Conner
12:15.41
2023
14.
12
Hannah Cutshall
12:17.21
2014
15.
10
Gracie Allen
12:18.08
2018
16.
9
Ashtyn Hagood
12:20.91
2016
17.
11
Megan Davis
12:32.50
2017
18.
9
Emily Siner
12:35.20
2022
19.
11
Alison Davis
12:37.01
2016
20.
9
Emma Baker
12:37.52
2021
2 Miles
1.
11
Sasha Neglia
10:26.87
2019
2.
11
Emma Russum
11:20.29
2019
3.
11
Kendra Sokol
11:57.78
2009
4.
9
Ellie Hall
12:00.21
2018
5.
10
Gracie Allen
12:00.76
2018
6.
11
Amanda Loughlin
12:04.31
2009
7.
12
Hannah Cutshall
12:22.56
2014
8.
9
Sarah Sokol
12:34.42
2021
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Samantha Degrace
14.70
2024
2.
9
Samatha Degrace
15.23
2021
3.
11
Adriana Watkins
15.25
2013
4.
12
Brit Brewster
15.40
(.5)
2008
5.
12
*
Nevan Smelser
16.07
2024
6.
11
Sabrina Pickwell
16.09
2012
7.
9
*
Caroline Smith
16.42
2024
8.
12
Madison Ricketts
16.75
2022
9.
11
Lily Sewel
17.08
(1.4)
2019
10.
10
Jamie Rutledge
17.10
2009
11.
11
Jamie Bass
17.15
(2.0)
2016
12.
11
Rhiana Van Fossan
17.26
2010
13.
9
Laura Mixon
17.43
2009
14.
8
Blair Barrett
17.44
2018
15.
10
Kalenia Strickland
17.48
2012
16.
9
Madison Tincher
17.73
(1.2)
2019
17.
12
Sasha Morrisette
17.94c
2015
18.
10
Sierra Hutchinson
18.60
2011
19.
12
Jorie Sullivan
19.57
2009
20.
10
Natalie Donahue
19.72
(2.0)
2016
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Adriana Watkins
45.64
2014
2.
12
*
Samantha Degrace
47.06
2024
3.
12
Madison Ricketts
47.32
2022
4.
12
Katie McCarty
47.76
2004
5.
12
Gracie Cross
47.78
2012
6.
10
Jamie Rutledge
47.79
2009
7.
12
Shannon Stroud
48.00
2015
8.
9
Samatha Degrace
48.51
2021
9.
11
Madison Tincher
48.53
2021
10.
9
*
Caroline Smith
49.40
2024
11.
8
Blair Barrett
50.53
2018
12.
9
Jamie Bass
50.82
2014
13.
11
Sabrina Pickwell
51.43
2012
14.
9
Macy Woods
51.64
2017
15.
9
Laura Mixon
51.77
2009
16.
10
Natalie Donahue
52.04
2016
17.
9
Marley Feldman
52.49
2024
18.
11
Nevan Smelser
52.62
2023
19.
9
Lauren Feathers
53.19
2011
20.
9
Lily Sewel
53.21
2017
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Madison Ricketts
1:08.81
2022
2.
12
Gracie Cross
1:09.25
2012
3.
9
Madison Tincher
1:12.58
2019
4.
9
Macy Woods
1:14.71
2017
5.
10
Jamie Bass
1:15.60
2015
6.
9
Lauren Feathers
1:20.22
2011
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
10
Molly Norris
6:02.93
2009
2.
9
Jamie Almeria
6:11.68
2011
3.
-
Amy Oreskovic
6:31.31
2009
4.
9
Morgan Lorimer
6:40.48
2009
5.
12
Rachel Burleson
6:45.21
2009
6.
10
Ashley Hazlett
7:30.86
2012
7.
9
Hannah Cutshall
7:33.61
2011
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Hannah Sokol
7:51.32
2016
2.
11
Julianna McReynolds
8:01.07
2019
3.
-
Bri South
8:10.44
2014
4.
11
Alison Davis
8:15.15
2016
5.
10
Morgan Cordell
8:23.53
2019
6.
12
Rachel Burleson
8:47.86
2009
7.
11
Samantha Cahill
9:27.36
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.27
2011
2.
Relay Team
48.35
2014
3.
Relay Team
48.93
2013
4.
Relay Team
49.04
2012
5.
Relay Team
49.33
2009
6.
Relay Team
49.40
2018
7.
Relay Team
49.52
2022
8.
Relay Team
49.62
2008
9.
Relay Team
49.70
2021
10.
Relay Team
49.71
2007
11.
Jamie Rutledge
Haley Phipps
Sydney Collette
Briasha Russell
49.73
2010
12.
*
Relay Team
49.94
2024
13.
Injoi Bristol
Natalie Bates
Kiley Wood
Aubree Henger
50.08
2019
14.
Relay Team
50.64
2006
15.
Relay Team
50.70
2017
16.
Relay Team
50.85
2015
17.
Relay Team
51.49
2003
18.
Relay Team
51.72
2023
19.
Relay Team
52.30
2004
20.
Kelsey Bailey
Sydney Breeding
Infiniti Bristol
Sophia Pastrick
53.74
2016
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.20
2014
2.
Relay Team
1:43.23
2011
3.
Relay Team
1:43.90
2012
Relay Team
1:43.90
2009
5.
Relay Team
1:44.32
2008
6.
Relay Team
1:44.49
2021
7.
Natalie Bates
Injoi Bristol
Aubree Henger
Kiley Wood
1:45.05
2019
8.
Relay Team
1:45.40
2007
9.
Relay Team
1:45.98
2006
10.
Relay Team
1:46.22
2010
11.
Relay Team
1:46.23
2015
12.
Relay Team
1:46.37
2013
13.
Relay Team
1:47.06
2017
14.
Relay Team
1:47.24
2022
15.
Relay Team
1:48.44
2016
16.
Relay Team
1:49.26
2023
17.
Relay Team
1:49.53
2018
18.
Relay Team
1:52.89
2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:04.13
2015
2.
Relay Team
4:04.31
2018
3.
Maggie Fleming
Tiesha Turner
Gigi Venzon
Mattea Mazzilli
4:04.67
2024
4.
Relay Team
4:05.27
2017
5.
Relay Team
4:07.41
2012
6.
Gracie Allen
Kiley Wood
Natalie Bates
Madison Tincher
4:07.99
2019
7.
Relay Team
4:08.02
2016
8.
Relay Team
4:08.22
2023
9.
Relay Team
4:08.36
2014
10.
Relay Team
4:09.59
2013
11.
Relay Team
4:12.90
2007
12.
Relay Team
4:14.91
2010
13.
Relay Team
4:15.26
2006
14.
Relay Team
4:15.55
2009
15.
Relay Team
4:17.81
2011
16.
Relay Team
4:18.73
2022
17.
Relay Team
4:22.89
2021
18.
Relay Team
4:26.54
2008
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:29.10
2023
2.
Relay Team
9:30.50
2009
3.
Relay Team
9:37.84
2014
4.
Relay Team
9:39.51
2008
5.
*
Relay Team
9:40.66
2024
6.
Gracie Allen
Julianna McReynolds
Emma Russum
Macee Pickup
9:41.60
2019
7.
Relay Team
9:42.73
2016
8.
Relay Team
9:42.94
2011
9.
Relay Team
9:45.66
2010
10.
Relay Team
9:45.81
2018
11.
Relay Team
9:45.99
2015
12.
Relay Team
9:48.20
2012
13.
Megan Davis
Ashtyn Hagood
Sasha Neglia
Katerina Scott
9:50.36
2017
14.
Relay Team
9:50.89
2022
15.
Relay Team
9:57.46
2021
16.
Relay Team
10:19.24
2013
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:51.23
2017
2.
Relay Team
22:18.14
2009
3.
Alison Davis
Ashtyn Hagood
Sophia Neglia
Hannah Sokol
23:01.45
2016
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sydney Breeding
Brittany Griffin
Shannon Stroud
Mikaela Woods
1:59.5h
2015
2.
Relay Team
1:59.65
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gracie Allen
Sasha Neglia
Emma Russum
Natalie Bates
12:21.01
2019
2.
Relay Team
12:48.11
2011
3.
Relay Team
12:50.25
2009
4.
Makayela Fullen
Sophia Neglia
Hannah Sokol
Erica Stone
13:15.47
2016
5.
Relay Team
13:18.98
2014
6.
Relay Team
13:22.9h
2015
7.
Relay Team
13:24.77
2018
8.
Relay Team
13:51.43
2023
9.
Relay Team
14:25.20
2024
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Morgan Hyatt
41' 0.5
2002
2.
12
Chrystal Derr
36' 6.5
2014
3.
12
Krystall Derr
36' 6.25
2014
4.
12
Olyvia Fleming
36' 2.5
2023
5.
-
Dee Ezike
34' 7.5
2004
6.
12
Khyra Gambrell
34' 7
2017
7.
11
Courtney Whitson
34' 1.75
2018
8.
11
Staley Humphries
34' 1
2019
9.
12
Janie Smith
33' 10.75
2011
10.
12
Mekenzie Fullen
32' 7
2016
11.
10
Malaya Swafford
32' 6
2015
12.
10
Cydnee Morrisette
31' 7.75
2011
13.
12
Adriana Watkins
31' 6.75
2014
14.
11
Lauren Salyer
31' 6.5
2016
15.
9
Caitlyn Wallace
31' 2.25
2018
16.
10
Jamie Rutledge
31' 0.75
2009
17.
12
Tia Tranbarger
30' 9
2015
18.
9
*
Sally McReynolds
30' 5.25
2024
19.
10
Cheyann Williams
30' 5
2019
20.
-
Lindsay Brundrit
29' 1
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Morgan Hyatt
123' 7
2002
2.
12
Olyvia Fleming
116' 1
2023
3.
12
Mekenzie Fullen
110' 4
2016
4.
12
Khyra Gambrell
109' 6
2017
5.
11
Courtney Whitson
105' 5
2018
6.
9
Belinda Delasancha
100' 0
2024
7.
9
Sally McReynolds
98' 7
2024
8.
10
Hillary Gray
96' 5
2009
9.
10
Cheyann Williams
95' 5
2019
10.
9
Knyra Gambell
94' 4
2014
11.
12
Janie Smith
94' 3.75
2011
12.
10
Mandy Nutter
93' 10
2014
13.
9
Tia Tranbarger
92' 4
2012
14.
-
Kyra Gambrel
92' 3
2016
15.
10
Noel Jeansonne
87' 9
2014
16.
11
Lindsey McCreight
87' 8
2019
17.
12
Hannah Day
85' 10
2021
18.
12
Kim Troutman
84' 10
2013
19.
10
Cydnee Morrisette
84' 8
2011
20.
11
Bethany Depew
83' 2
2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Olyvia Fleming
54' 0
2023
High Jump
1.
12
Samantha Degrace
5' 7
2024
2.
12
Adriana Watkins
5' 4
2014
12
Lily Griffith
5' 4
2018
4.
9
Samatha Degrace
5' 3.75
2021
5.
11
Sabrina Pickwell
5' 2
2012
6.
9
Faith Detamore
5' 0
2014
9
Jaylan Hoeungpaseuth
5' 0
2023
9
Kiersten Brooks
5' 0
2023
10
Jaylah Hoeungpaseuth
5' 0
2024
10
Jamie Rutledge
5' 0
2009
8
Hannah Watson
5' 0
2018
12.
11
Sasha Morrisette
4' 10
2014
10
Jayla Hoeungpaseuth
4' 10
2024
10
Taylor Henry
4' 10
2013
15.
10
Nevan Smelser
4' 8
2022
9
Caroline Smith
4' 8
2024
17.
10
Mikaela Woods
4' 6
2013
-
Megan Devine
4' 6
2009
9
Chaela Hall
4' 6
2021
9
Sue Miller
4' 6
2010
Pole Vault
1.
12
Natalie Donahue
10' 7
2018
2.
11
Kalenia Strickland
10' 6
2015
3.
12
Jamie Almeria
10' 0
2014
4.
10
*
Madison Pendleton
9' 6
2024
12
Ginny Browning
9' 6
2007
6.
10
Brit Brewster
9' 0
2006
7.
11
Taylor Barnes
8' 6
2011
10
Madison Perkins
8' 6
2014
10
Natalia Arigita
8' 6
2022
10
Caroline Reams
8' 6
2017
12
Jessica Coates
8' 6
2009
10
Cammie Browning
8' 6
2009
13.
11
Browning Cammie
8' 0
2010
9
Katrina Lahair
8' 0
2010
11
Hayden Hollis
8' 0
2009
16.
11
Emily Kilgore
7' 6
2013
11
Mattie Gamble
7' 6
2022
-
Jessica Crawford
7' 6
2014
19.
10
Haley Dennison
7' 0
2021
10
Presley Rasar
7' 0
2021
Long Jump
1.
12
Adriana Watkins
18' 0.5
2014
2.
11
Sasha Morrisette
17' 1.5
2014
3.
11
Samantha Degrace
16' 10.5
2023
4.
10
Jamie Rutledge
16' 7.5
2009
5.
12
Tori Head
16' 6
2009
6.
11
Maggie Fleming
16' 4.5
2023
7.
11
Lily Sewel
16' 3.5
2019
8.
9
Samatha Degrace
16' 2.25
2021
9.
12
Nevan Smelser
16' 1.5
2024
10.
11
Briasha Russell
15' 10
2010
11.
12
Mary Baldock
15' 8.5
2010
12.
12
Baldock Mary
15' 5
2010
13.
10
Kylee Watts
14' 10
2021
14.
11
Kalenia Strickland
14' 8.25
2015
15.
11
Kelsey Bailey
14' 7.75
2016
16.
9
Shannon Stroud
14' 7
2012
10
Sabrina Pickwell
14' 7
2011
18.
10
Natalie Donahue
14' 5.5
2016
19.
9
Layne Knight
14' 4
2022
20.
11
Faith Detamore
14' 3.5
2016
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adriana Watkins
38' 5.5
(-.3)
2014
2.
11
Sasha Morrisette
36' 6.5
2014
3.
12
*
Nevan Smelser
35' 7
2024
4.
12
Shannon Stroud
34' 11.5
2015
5.
12
Kelsey Bailey
34' 8
2017
6.
12
Brit Brewster
33' 10.75
2008
7.
9
Natalie Donahue
33' 6.75
2015
8.
11
Lily Sewel
33' 1.25
2019
9.
12
Mary Baldock
32' 4.5
2010
10.
11
Madison Tincher
32' 3.75
2021
11.
9
Caroline Smith
31' 11
2024
12.
12
Madison Ricketts
31' 6.5
(.0)
2022
13.
10
Caroline Hill
31' 4.75
2022
14.
12
Sabrina Pickwell
31' 3
2013
15.
10
Blair Barrett
31' 0
2019
16.
12
Jorie Sullivan
30' 10
2009
17.
11
Sarah Vogt
30' 2
2017
18.
12
Baldock Mary
29' 11.5
2010
19.
8
Hannah Watson
29' 9
2018
20.
9
Lauren Feathers
28' 5
2011
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Adriana Watkins
3219
2014
2.
10
Jamie Rutledge
2688
2009
3.
9
*
Caroline Smith
1733
2024
4.
9
Macy Woods
1664
2017