Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Nolan Bausch
11.90
2022
2.
8
Manny Oliveira
12.22
2023
3.
8
Jamison Shane
12.54c
2019
4.
7
Ryker Warton
12.64
2024
5.
7
Xander Harding
12.96
2024
6.
8
Skylar Mechtley
13.04c
2018
7.
8
Turner Long
13.12
2022
8.
7
Noah Wishteyah
13.14
2024
9.
7
Mikah Bell
13.24c
2023
8
Omar Higine
13.24c
2019
11.
8
Carter Geiger
13.34c
2021
12.
8
Dominic Conley
13.54c
2023
13.
8
Eli Murphy
13.55
2021
14.
8
Luke Boyden
13.64c
2018
8
Eric Sandoval
13.64c
2019
16.
8
Jaxson Gustafeson
13.74c
2023
17.
8
Alex Johnson
13.79
2023
18.
8
Rowan Warton
13.82
2023
19.
7
Aazarius Teetzel
13.93
2022
20.
8
Connor Hammes
13.94c
2019
200 Meters
1.
8
Jamison Shane
24.74c
2019
2.
7
Nolan Bausch
25.48
2021
3.
8
Manny Oliveira
25.91
2023
4.
7
Paxton Willett
25.94c
2021
5.
7
Ryker Warton
26.45
2024
6.
7
Noah Wishteyah
26.71
2024
7.
8
Skylar Johnson
26.88
2023
8.
8
Skylar Mechtley
27.14c
2018
9.
7
Xander Harding
27.23
2024
10.
8
Eric Sandoval
27.24c
2019
11.
8
Jaxson Stevens
27.94c
2021
12.
8
Eli Murphy
27.98
2021
13.
8
Turner Long
28.22
2022
14.
8
Colin Everts
28.24c
2018
15.
8
Darren Bausch
28.35
2022
16.
8
Carter Geiger
28.44c
2021
17.
8
Rowan Warton
28.63
2023
18.
7
Walker Coulter
28.64c
2019
19.
8
Alex Johnson
28.74c
2023
20.
7
Griffin Cumpton
28.83
2021
400 Meters
1.
8
Jamison Shane
55.74c
2019
2.
8
Connor Noland
57.99
2024
3.
7
Paxton Willett
1:00.24c
2021
4.
8
Skylar Johnson
1:00.90
2023
5.
7
Walker Coulter
1:01.14c
2019
6.
8
Colin Everts
1:02.34c
2018
8
Brady Klotz
1:02.34c
2018
8.
8
Daniel Coleman
1:03.14c
2019
9.
8
Treyson Murata
1:03.34c
2019
10.
8
Eli Murphy
1:03.84c
2021
11.
7
Andre Johnson
1:04.93
2021
12.
7
Nolan Bausch
1:05.34c
2021
13.
8
Eric Sandoval
1:05.54c
2019
14.
8
Signal Douglas
1:06.26
2019
15.
7
Bowen Bryan
1:07.04c
2021
16.
8
Dominic Conley
1:07.24c
2023
17.
8
Thomas Harman
1:07.27
2024
18.
7
Hunter May
1:08.64c
2021
19.
8
Carter Geiger
1:09.24c
2021
20.
8
Grant Grossoehme
1:09.64c
2018
800 Meters
1.
8
Daniel Coleman
2:28.6h
2019
2.
8
Isaac Bradley
2:31.95
2024
3.
7
Andre Johnson
2:33.02
2021
4.
8
Quinton Nelson
2:33.3h
2019
5.
8
Jack Wiedmann
2:36.5h
2018
6.
8
Tacin Taylor
2:37.13
2024
7.
8
Dominic Conley
2:38.29
2023
8.
8
Kaiden Pugh
2:38.88
2024
9.
8
Victor Organista
2:40.73
2019
10.
8
Eli Murphy
2:40.94
2021
11.
7
Buddy Lundin-Burger
2:41.7h
2019
12.
8
Antonio Hopkins
2:46.6h
2018
7
Kyle Riley
2:46.6h
2019
14.
8
Thomas Harman
2:48.02
2024
15.
7
Jeff King
2:48.40
2024
16.
8
Adam Kahle
2:49.04
2022
17.
8
Nahcs Wahwassuck
2:50.0h
2018
18.
8
Kyson Leis
2:50.58
2023
19.
8
Michael Mullinix
2:51.5h
2023
20.
7
Caleb Jones
2:55.47
2024
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kaiden Pugh
5:42.0h
2024
2.
8
Jaemon Smith
5:42.7h
2019
3.
8
Quinton Nelson
5:45.43
2019
4.
8
Antonio Hopkins
5:52.5h
2018
5.
7
Andre Johnson
6:07.6h
2021
6.
8
Michael Mullinix
6:10.0h
2023
7.
7
Kyle Riley
6:11.5h
2019
8.
8
Lucas Franks
6:11.7h
2019
9.
8
Nahcs Wahwassuck
6:12.0h
2018
10.
8
Adam Kahle
6:14.30
2022
11.
7
Isaac Bradley
6:16.0h
2023
12.
7
Darren Bausch
6:21.6h
2021
13.
7
Phoenix Cannon
6:22.0h
2019
14.
7
Caleb Jones
6:24.92
2024
15.
8
Andrew Jones
6:29.72
2024
16.
8
Joesph James
6:32.0h
2024
17.
7
John Young
6:32.68
2021
18.
7
Kyson Leis
6:34.08
2022
19.
8
Connor Hammes
6:49.7h
2019
20.
7
Buddy Lundin-Burger
6:55.51
2019
3200 Meters
1.
8
Jaemon Smith
12:19.4h
2019
2.
8
Kaiden Pugh
12:27.25
2024
3.
7
Andre Johnson
13:19.27
2021
4.
7
Kyle Riley
13:23.3h
2019
5.
7
Phoenix Cannon
15:22.8h
2019
6.
7
Carter Wahquahboshkuk
15:28.0h
2023
7.
7
John Young
16:02.69
2021
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Preston Golden
14.02
2019
2.
7
Aiden Lynch
15.39
2019
3.
7
Walker Coulter
15.42
2019
4.
7
James Bellew
15.46
2019
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Andre Johnson
18.84c
2021
2.
7
Rowan Warton
19.41
2022
3.
7
Aiden Lynch
19.84c
2019
4.
7
James Bellew
20.44c
2019
5.
8
Colby Carreno
21.04c
2018
6.
7
Taylen LeClere
21.64c
2019
7.
7
Andrew Jones
21.83
2023
8.
8
Nahcs Wahwassuck
21.94c
2018
8
Xavier Wabaunsee
21.94c
2023
10.
7
Josh Rodewald
22.28
2022
11.
8
Blaine Lutz
23.64c
2018
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jaxson Stevens
18.24c
2021
2.
8
Preston Golden
19.74c
2019
3.
8
Gavin Akin
19.94c
2021
4.
8
Rowan Warton
20.19
2023
5.
8
Lucas Goltz
21.64
2021
6.
8
Xavier Wabaunsee
22.31
2023
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Jaxson Stevens
18.64
2021
2.
8
Gavin Akin
19.80
2021
3.
8
Lucas Goltz
20.93
2021
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Bowen Bryan
30.10
2022
2.
8
Gavin Akin
35.14c
2021
3.
8
JB Scribner
36.86
2024
4.
8
Jace Johnson
39.22
2024
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Bowen Bryan
32.03
2022
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Andre Johnson
32.33
2021
2.
8
Gavin Akin
35.14c
2021
4x100 Relay
1.
Griffin Cumpton
Hunter May
Andre Johnson
Nolan Bausch
49.57
2022
2.
Relay Team
49.93
2023
3.
Daniel Coleman
Omar Higine
Eric Sandoval
Jamison Shane
49.94c
2019
4.
Andre Johnson
Nolan Bausch
Paxton Willett
Hunter May
50.85
2021
5.
Julian Otero
Xander Harding
Noah Wishteyah
Ryker Warton
51.23
2024
6.
Relay Team
54.54c
2018
4x200 Relay -
1.
Colin Crowson
Jaxson Gustafeson
Dominic Conley
Manny Olivera
1:49.21
2023
2.
Eric Sandoval
Omar Higine
Treyson Murata
Signal Douglas
1:49.4h
2019
3.
Griffin Cumpton
Turner Long
Bowen Bryan
Hunter May
1:50.79
2022
4.
Xander Harding
Julian Otero
Ryker Warton
Noah Wishteyah
1:53.81
2024
5.
Peyton Thomes
Bowen Bryan
Griffin Cumpton
Hunter May
1:57.2h
2021
6.
Relay Team
2:03.5h
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Tacin Taylor
Isaac Bradley
Connor Noland
Kaiden Pugh
4:15.12
2024
2.
Connor Hammes
Signal Douglas
Preston Golden
Treyson Murata
4:15.6h
2019
3.
Skylar Johnson
Landon Gilbert
Rowan Warton
Dominic Conley
4:26.6h
2023
4.
Darren Bausch
Hunter May
Andre Johnson
Bowen Bryan
4:27.96
2022
5.
Bowen Bryan
Darren Bausch
Paxton Willett
Andre Johnson
4:29.99
2021
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Rowan Warton
Alex Johnson
Dominic Conley
Jaxson Gustafeson
2:00.39
2023
2.
Relay Team
2:12.3h
2018
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Paxton Henery
43' 9.5
2022
2.
8
Josh Rodewald
39' 10
2023
3.
8
Landon Gilbert
39' 8
2023
4.
7
Connor Noland
38' 8.5
2023
5.
7
Colin Dayson
36' 0
2023
6.
8
Malaki Chee
35' 2.5
2023
7.
7
Paxton Willett
34' 10
2021
8.
8
Wylie Johnson
34' 9
2021
9.
8
Aaron Wabskie
31' 8.5
2021
10.
7
Colin Crowson
31' 1
2022
11.
8
Cyrus Harding
29' 4.5
2022
12.
8
Garrett Jewell
28' 11.5
2022
13.
8
Matthew Buskirk
28' 4
2021
14.
7
Sam Hickman
26' 3.5
2023
15.
8
Jacob Bernasek
24' 9
2022
16.
7
Treighton Michael
24' 0
2022
17.
7
Landon Bell
23' 11.5
2023
18.
8
Dustin Shane
23' 11
2022
19.
7
Mason Pahmahmie
23' 0
2021
20.
7
A'Jaun Smith
17' 11
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Connor Noland
41' 7
2024
2.
8
Josh Rodewald
40' 8
2023
3.
8
Colin Dayson
40' 6
2024
4.
8
Malaki Chee
38' 0.5
2023
5.
8
Landon Gilbert
37' 2
2023
6.
8
Aazarius Teetzel
36' 11
2023
7.
8
Noah Schnacker
36' 8
2018
8.
7
Nahgabby Hernandez
36' 4
2024
9.
8
Colin Crowson
36' 1
2023
10.
7
Paxton Willett
35' 10
2021
11.
8
Wylie Johnson
35' 2.5
2021
8
Preston Golden
35' 2.5
2019
13.
7
Paxton Henery
34' 10
2021
14.
8
Sam Hickman
34' 3
2024
15.
8
Aedon Hale
32' 5
2019
16.
7
Chino Chee
32' 4
2024
17.
8
Richard Zeller
30' 11
2019
18.
8
Jack Wiedmann
30' 9
2018
19.
8
Signal Douglas
30' 5
2019
20.
8
JB Scribner
30' 1
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Josh Rodewald
125' 8
2023
2.
8
Aazarius Teetzel
123' 11
2023
3.
8
Connor Noland
121' 6
2024
4.
8
Malaki Chee
112' 4
2023
5.
8
Noah Schnacker
111' 5
2018
6.
8
Paxton Henery
110' 4.5
2022
7.
8
Colin Dayson
108' 3
2024
8.
8
John Young
107' 9
2022
9.
8
Jack Wiedmann
105' 10
2018
10.
8
Signal Douglas
104' 11
2019
11.
8
Preston Golden
103' 3
2019
12.
8
Aedon Hale
98' 7
2019
13.
8
Cooper McClane
96' 6
2024
14.
8
Aaron Wabskie
95' 10
2021
15.
8
Sam Hickman
95' 9
2024
16.
8
Colin Crowson
93' 8
2023
17.
7
Nahgabby Hernandez
91' 3
2024
18.
8
Matthew Buskirk
90' 6.25
2021
19.
7
Oscar Ayala
88' 1
2019
20.
7
Tyson Parks
86' 2
2019
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
7
Connor Noland
109' 3
2023
2.
7
Sam Hickman
77' 5
2023
3.
7
Gabe Conley
64' 10
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
8
Connor Noland
128' 1
2024
2.
7
Chino Chee
94' 8
2024
3.
8
Aazarius Teetzel
92' 10
2023
4.
8
Paxton Henery
91' 4
2022
5.
8
Malaki Chee
89' 1
2023
6.
8
Gabe Conley
84' 11
2024
7.
7
Colt Harris
83' 5
2024
8.
7
Nin-We Masquat
79' 10
2024
9.
8
Cyrus Harding
79' 5
2022
10.
8
Colin Dayson
79' 2
2024
11.
7
Sam Hickman
76' 6
2023
12.
8
Xavier Wabaunsee
76' 0
2023
13.
7
Nahgabby Hernandez
72' 10
2024
14.
8
Josh Rodewald
69' 6
2023
15.
8
John Young
69' 3
2022
16.
8
Cooper McClane
65' 6
2024
17.
8
Landon Burgess
64' 8
2023
18.
7
Kaidell Pahmahmie
62' 6
2024
19.
7
Evan May
62' 5
2024
20.
7
Treighton Michael
60' 9
2022
High Jump
1.
8
Quinton Nelson
5' 2
2019
2.
8
Jace Johnson
5' 0
2024
8
Brady Klotz
5' 0
2018
4.
8
Landon Gilbert
4' 10
2023
8
Paxton Henery
4' 10
2022
8
Thomas Holcomb
4' 10
2021
8
Bowen Bryan
4' 10
2022
7
Paxton Willett
4' 10
2021
9.
8
Omar Higine
4' 8
2019
8
Aazarius Teetzel
4' 8
2023
8
Jaxson Stevens
4' 8
2021
12.
7
Zach Boyden
4' 6
2019
8
Preston Golden
4' 6
2019
14.
7
Manny Oliveira
4' 4
2022
8
Jake Kelly
4' 4
2018
8
Adam Kahle
4' 4
2022
7
JB Scribner
4' 4
2023
18.
8
Eli Murphy
4' 2
2021
7
Taylen LeClere
4' 2
2019
8
Victor Organista
4' 2
2019
Pole Vault
1.
7
Xander Harding
9' 6
2024
2.
8
Isaac Bradley
8' 6
2024
3.
8
Quinton Nelson
8' 0
2019
7
Julian Otero
8' 0
2024
8
Jaxson Gustafeson
8' 0
2023
8
Darren Bausch
8' 0
2022
7.
8
Eli Holcomb
7' 6
2023
8
Tacin Taylor
7' 6
2024
8
Skylar Johnson
7' 6
2023
8
Tyler Carlisle
7' 6
2024
11.
8
Luke Boyden
7' 0
2018
8
Will Heavner
7' 0
2018
8
Dominic Conley
7' 0
2023
7
Peyton Thomes
7' 0
2021
15.
7
Shawn McGinty
6' 6
2021
8
Victor Organista
6' 6
2019
7
Jeff King
6' 6
2024
18.
8
Blaine Lutz
6' 0
2018
8
Colby Carreno
6' 0
2018
7
Taeden Mcfee
6' 0
2023
Long Jump
1.
8
Nolan Bausch
18' 6.75
2022
2.
8
Daniel Coleman
17' 4
2019
3.
8
Colin Crowson
16' 8
2023
4.
7
Ryker Warton
16' 6.5
2024
5.
7
Noah Wishteyah
16' 5
2024
6.
8
Jace Johnson
16' 3.25
2024
7.
8
Skylar Mechtley
16' 2.5
2018
8.
8
Tyler Carlisle
16' 2
2024
9.
8
Manny Oliveira
16' 1.5
2023
10.
8
Jaxson Stevens
16' 0.25
2021
11.
8
Quinton Nelson
15' 11
2019
8
Brady Klotz
15' 11
2018
13.
7
Xander Harding
15' 10
2024
14.
8
Landon Gilbert
15' 8
2023
8
Hunter May
15' 8
2022
16.
8
Treyson Murata
15' 7.5
2019
17.
8
Jaxson Gustafeson
15' 7
2023
8
Isaac Bradley
15' 7
2024
19.
7
Connor Noland
15' 5.5
2023
20.
8
Rowan Warton
15' 3.5
2023
Triple Jump
1.
8
Daniel Coleman
37' 11
2019
2.
8
Nolan Bausch
37' 3.5
2022
3.
8
Connor Noland
32' 10
2024
4.
8
Quinton Nelson
32' 2.5
2019
5.
8
Darren Bausch
32' 1.5
2022
6.
8
Griffin Cumpton
32' 1
2022
7.
8
Rowan Warton
31' 11
2023
8.
8
Tacin Taylor
31' 2.5
2024
9.
8
Alex Johnson
30' 5
2023
10.
7
Taylen LeClere
29' 7.5
2019
11.
7
Ryker Warton
28' 9
2024
12.
8
Skylar Johnson
28' 6.5
2023
13.
7
Ian Torres
28' 2.5
2019
14.
7
Cooper Stevens
28' 0.75
2023
15.
8
Peyton Rivera
26' 4
2021
16.
8
Lucas Franks
26' 2.5
2019
17.
7
Peyton Thomes
26' 1
2021
18.
7
Anthony Wabaunsee
25' 2
2019
19.
8
Adam McKinley
22' 3.5
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Samantha Klotz
13.56
2021
2.
8
Kiwe Miller
13.79
2024
3.
8
Josie Shelton
13.81
2023
4.
7
Gemma Geiger
13.84
2024
5.
8
Morgan Harvey
13.84c
2018
6.
8
Mya Snyder
14.00
2022
7.
7
Panno Wahwassuck
14.03
2022
8.
7
Killie Johnson
14.14c
2019
9.
8
Lanna Brown
14.34c
2023
10.
-
Courtney Carreno
14.37
2016
11.
8
Mallory Fox
14.44
2023
12.
7
Daisy Wheeler
14.46
2023
13.
7
Ella Rawlings
14.79
2024
14.
8
Emily Lowe
14.94c
2018
15.
8
Emma Deghand
15.04c
2019
8
Catherine Harvey
15.04c
2019
17.
8
Aiyana Throssell
15.08
2022
18.
8
Cassidy Parks
15.20
2016
19.
7
Lucy Wilburn
15.44c
2023
20.
7
Oshwe Jessepe
15.49
2024
200 Meters
1.
8
Samantha Klotz
26.92
2021
2.
8
Morgan Harvey
28.44c
2018
3.
8
Kiwe Miller
28.74
2024
4.
7
Gemma Geiger
28.95
2024
5.
7
Killie Johnson
29.04c
2019
6.
8
Panno Wahwassuck
29.54c
2023
7.
8
Ivy Fink
29.64c
2018
8.
8
Emily Lowe
30.84c
2018
9.
-
Courtney Carreno
30.97
2016
10.
8
Analicia Efigenio
31.83
2021
11.
8
Ashlyn Long
31.97
2021
12.
8
Catherine Harvey
32.04c
2019
13.
7
Aiyana Throssell
32.24
2021
14.
7
Oshwe Jessepe
32.27
2024
15.
8
Emma Deghand
32.44c
2019
16.
8
Stormy Lake
32.54c
2021
17.
7
Mallory Fox
32.55
2022
18.
8
Sydney Stithem
32.74c
2018
19.
8
Lexi Koch
32.76
2019
20.
8
Cayenne Wahquahbushkuk
32.92
2019
400 Meters
1.
8
Kennedy Bryan
1:03.74c
2019
2.
8
Samantha Klotz
1:07.14c
2021
3.
8
Cayenne Wahquahbushkuk
1:08.54c
2019
4.
7
Devon Rodewald
1:09.44c
2019
5.
8
Lyla Burgess
1:09.61
2024
6.
8
Daisy Wheeler
1:11.12
2024
7.
8
Stormy Lake
1:11.52
2021
8.
8
Josie Shelton
1:11.59
2023
9.
8
Jaden Fleming
1:11.74c
2018
10.
7
Callie Coleman
1:11.84c
2019
11.
8
Karsyn Russell
1:12.24c
2018
8
MaeShayla Tye
1:12.24c
2019
13.
8
Erica Schnacker
1:13.64c
2019
14.
7
Alaina Bausch
1:14.52
2024
15.
8
Elaina Heavner
1:15.44c
2018
16.
7
Dani Branson
1:16.84c
2019
17.
8
Maddie Saia
1:17.16
2016
18.
8
Elayna Smith
1:17.42
2021
19.
7
Addilyn Lefferd
1:17.44c
2021
20.
8
Biahkwe Johnson
1:17.84c
2019
800 Meters
1.
8
Tressa Jim
2:41.6h
2019
2.
7
Amanda Smith
2:46.8h
2019
3.
7
Devon Rodewald
2:47.7h
2019
4.
7
Juliahnna Savago
2:50.54
2022
5.
7
Arianna Morrison
2:51.63
2024
6.
8
Cheyenne Hittle
2:52.8h
2019
7.
8
Elayna Smith
2:54.2h
2021
8.
8
Asia Montague
2:55.03
2024
9.
7
Addilyn Lefferd
2:55.3h
2021
10.
8
Stormy Lake
2:59.3h
2021
11.
8
Sophie Lefferd
2:59.70
2024
12.
8
Lauryn Caviness
3:01.88
2023
13.
8
Hannah Price
3:04.3h
2018
14.
8
Lily Cannon
3:06.0h
2018
15.
8
Mae Joslin
3:11.1h
2018
16.
8
Hadley Gregory
3:16.10
2016
17.
8
Erica Schnacker
3:16.48
2019
18.
8
Hannah Smith
3:16.69
2016
19.
8
Dakota Hittle
3:18.11
2021
20.
7
Ruby James
3:20.22
2024
1600 Meters
1.
8
Tressa Jim
5:57.7h
2019
2.
7
Amanda Smith
6:13.6h
2019
3.
7
Juliahnna Savago
6:17.81
2022
4.
8
Cheyenne Hittle
6:21.8h
2019
5.
7
Arianna Morrison
6:22.75
2024
6.
8
Asia Montague
6:24.50
2024
7.
7
Callie Coleman
6:32.4h
2019
8.
8
Lauryn Caviness
6:35.0h
2023
9.
8
Addilyn Lefferd
6:37.08
2022
10.
8
Lily Cannon
6:40.3h
2018
11.
8
Hannah Price
6:46.0h
2018
12.
8
Mae Joslin
6:56.8h
2018
13.
8
Hannah Smith
7:07.10
2016
14.
8
Hadley Gregory
7:09.17
2016
15.
8
Auti Wabaunsee
7:26.3h
2018
16.
7
Ruby James
7:30.97
2024
17.
8
Ellie Coleman
7:31.4h
2018
18.
8
Linda Sowers
7:36.3h
2018
19.
8
Hannah Schnacker
7:39.99
2016
3200 Meters
1.
7
Amanda Smith
13:25.3h
2019
2.
8
Cheyenne Hittle
13:56.47
2019
3.
8
Lauryn Caviness
16:05.0h
2023
4.
7
Sarah Lake
17:55.3h
2021
5.
8
Laurel Lundin-Burger
19:05.4h
2018
6.
8
Gloria Organista
21:35.9h
2018
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Lexi Koch
14.38
2019
2.
8
MaeShayla Tye
15.81
2019
3.
7
Alyssa Schuetz
15.87
2019
4.
7
Josie Hefner
16.85
2019
5.
8
Alexa Ribelin
17.04
2019
6.
7
Kaiya Hullaby
17.69
2019
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Kenzie Ogden
13.03
2016
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Lexi Koch
18.74c
2019
8
Molly Ogden
18.74c
2021
3.
8
MaeShayla Tye
19.44c
2019
8
Hayley Harman
19.44c
2018
5.
8
Averie Stithem
20.24c
2021
6.
8
Maya Ogden
20.34c
2018
7.
7
Alyssa Schuetz
20.54c
2019
8.
8
Jaden Fleming
20.64c
2018
9.
8
Stormy Lake
20.71
2021
10.
7
Josie Hefner
21.04c
2019
11.
8
Elaina Heavner
21.54c
2018
12.
8
Lucy Wilburn
22.47
2024
13.
7
Daffodil Aitkens
22.87
2022
14.
7
Alaina Bausch
23.04c
2024
15.
7
Kaiya Hullaby
23.64c
2019
16.
8
Alexa Ribelin
25.04c
2019
17.
8
Hannah Robinson
29.04c
2018
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Molly Ogden
35.44c
2021
2.
8
Brookelynn Gilbert
36.53
2024
3.
7
Alaina Bausch
36.90
2024
4.
8
Lucy Wilburn
42.30
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.34c
2018
2.
Mallory Fox
Panno Wahwassuck
Josie Shelton
Isabelle Mertel
56.92
2023
3.
Lyla Burgess
Brookelynn Gilbert
Sophie Lefferd
Daisy Wheeler
57.56
2024
4.
Callie Coleman
Devon Rodewald
Alyssa Schuetz
Killie Johnson
57.94c
2019
5.
Relay Team
58.11
2016
6.
Averie Stithem
Ashlyn Long
Analicia Efigenio
Molly Ogden
58.14c
2021
7.
Maggie McClintock
Panno Wahwassuck
Daffodil Aitkens
Josie Shelton
58.18
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Averie Stithem
Molly Ogden
Ashlyn Long
Samantha Klotz
2:00.89
2021
2.
Brookelynn Gilbert
Sophie Lefford
Kiwe Miller
Daisy Wheeler
2:03.34
2023
3.
Sophie Lefford
Brookelynn Gilbert
Daisy Wheeler
Kiwe Miller
2:04.06
2024
4.
Lexi Koch
Cayenne Wahquahbushkuk
Mimi Tye
Catherine Harvey
2:05.3h
2019
5.
Daffodil Aitkens
Maggie McClintock
Panno Wahwassuck
Josie Shelton
2:05.36
2022
6.
Relay Team
2:06.0h
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Cayenne Wahquahbushkuk
Cheyenne Hittle
Tressa Jim
Kennedy Bryan
4:38.3h
2019
2.
Brookelynn Gilbert
Sophie Lefford
Kiwe Miller
Daisy Wheeler
4:49.88
2024
3.
Relay Team
4:52.5h
2018
4.
Sophie Lefford
Brookelynn Gilbert
Daisy Wheeler
Kiwe Miller
5:02.48
2023
5.
Daffodil Aitkens
Maggie McClintock
Panno Wahwassuck
Juliahnna Savago
5:03.67
2022
6.
Relay Team
5:08.21
2016
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:23.5h
2018
2.
Mallory Fox
Dasno Mills
Isabelle Mertel
Lanna Brown
2:24.65
2023
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Dasno Mills
36' 9.5
2023
2.
8
Daffodil Aitkens
32' 10.5
2023
3.
8
Samantha Klotz
31' 7.75
2021
4.
8
Carsyn Nocktonick
31' 6
2022
5.
8
Athena Broaddus
31' 5.5
2021
6.
7
Kenadee Henry
30' 11.5
2023
7.
8
Morgan Davis
30' 10.5
2019
8.
8
Samantha Sender
30' 9.5
2018
9.
8
Lanna Brown
30' 5
2023
10.
8
Lyla Burgess
30' 0
2024
11.
8
Cora Rodvelt
29' 11.5
2024
12.
8
Gracie Filbert
29' 5.5
2019
13.
8
Tylie Bienhoff
28' 2
2024
8
Taylor Bienhoff
28' 2
2022
15.
8
Abby Everts
27' 10.5
2019
16.
7
Makenna Tyler
27' 4
2024
17.
8
Starlene Hale
27' 1
2018
18.
8
Madison Blackwood
26' 10
2022
19.
7
MacKenzie Schmidt
26' 2.75
2019
20.
8
Samantha Neuner
25' 11.5
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Dasno Mills
34' 3
2022
2.
8
Carsyn Nocktonick
31' 11
2022
3.
7
Daffodil Aitkens
30' 10.5
2022
4.
8
Taylor Bienhoff
30' 7.5
2022
5.
8
Madison Blackwood
26' 4
2022
6.
7
Lanna Brown
24' 8
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Dasno Mills
87' 11
2023
2.
8
Mae Joslin
87' 5
2018
3.
8
Samantha Sender
82' 0
2018
4.
8
Madison Blackwood
78' 7
2022
5.
8
Taylor Bienhoff
76' 11
2022
6.
8
Lyla Burgess
74' 6
2024
7.
8
Morgan Davis
73' 0
2019
8.
8
Pisi LeClere
72' 8
2019
9.
8
Ila Masquat
71' 6.5
2024
10.
8
Hanna Meyers
70' 9
2024
11.
8
Gracie Filbert
69' 11
2019
12.
8
Pana LeClere
69' 8
2019
13.
8
Eviana Evans
69' 0
2023
14.
8
Athena Broaddus
66' 5.5
2021
15.
8
Samantha Neuner
65' 9
2018
16.
8
Saniya Betts
64' 1
2022
17.
8
Cora Rodvelt
61' 1
2024
8
Lanna Brown
61' 1
2023
19.
8
Daffodil Aitkens
61' 0.5
2023
20.
8
Alex Cannon
59' 9
2018
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Madison Blackwood
76' 3
2022
2.
7
Dasno Mills
71' 7
2022
3.
7
Sydney Moss
60' 3
2021
4.
8
Mya Snyder
44' 11
2022
5.
8
Carsyn Nocktonick
43' 0
2022
6.
7
Taylor Bienhoff
37' 7
2021
Javelin - 600g
1.
8
Dasno Mills
67' 11
2023
2.
8
Lyla Burgess
66' 2
2024
3.
8
Eviana Evans
57' 0.5
2023
4.
8
Ila Masquat
52' 2
2024
5.
8
Daffodil Aitkens
50' 3
2023
6.
7
Cora Rodvelt
48' 4
2023
7.
7
Makenna Tyler
45' 4
2024
8.
7
Hanna Meyers
45' 3
2023
9.
7
Tylie Bienhoff
44' 11
2023
10.
8
Kenadee Henry
44' 5
2024
11.
8
Cheyenne Kottman
26' 5
2024
High Jump
1.
8
Ivy Fink
4' 10
2018
2.
8
Panno Wahwassuck
4' 8
2023
8
Kennedy Bryan
4' 8
2019
4.
8
Maddie Saia
4' 6
2016
5.
8
Lauren Hale
4' 2
2022
6.
7
Aiyana Throssell
4' 0
2021
7
Vivian Reynolds
4' 0
2019
8
Emma Deghand
4' 0
2019
9.
7
Juliahnna Savago
3' 10
2022
7
Kaiya Hullaby
3' 10
2019
7
Alyssa Schuetz
3' 10
2019
8
Ashlyn Long
3' 10
2021
13.
7
Maggie Davis
3' 8
2021
14.
-
Madison Boswell
3' 0
2016
Pole Vault
1.
8
Addilyn Lefferd
7' 0
2022
8
Lauryn Caviness
7' 0
2023
8
Hayley Harman
7' 0
2018
4.
8
Lexi Koch
6' 0
2019
8
Karlie Albright
6' 0
2018
8
Josslyn Coulter
6' 0
2018
8
Kirsten Reicherter
6' 0
2019
8.
8
Ashlyn Long
5' 6
2021
7
Addison Samek
5' 6
2021
7
Mallory Fox
5' 6
2022
8
Katie Reicherter
5' 6
2018
8
Asia Montague
5' 6
2024
8
Emma Schuetz
5' 6
2019
8
Catherine Harvey
5' 6
2019
15.
8
Isabelle Mertel
5' 0
2023
8
Sarah Lake
5' 0
2022
8
Lilly Wymore
5' 0
2023
8
Kaylee Klem-Andrews
5' 0
2018
8
Erica Schnacker
5' 0
2019
8
Jillian Hammer
5' 0
2021
Long Jump
1.
8
Samantha Klotz
15' 9
2021
2.
8
Ivy Fink
15' 7.5
2018
3.
8
Kiwe Miller
15' 4
2024
4.
8
Morgan Harvey
15' 1.5
2018
5.
8
Kennedy Bryan
14' 6.5
2019
6.
8
Panno Wahwassuck
14' 4.75
2023
7.
8
Mallory Fox
14' 4
2023
8.
8
Josie Shelton
14' 3.5
2023
7
Gemma Geiger
14' 3.5
2024
10.
8
Daisy Wheeler
13' 11
2024
11.
8
Karlie Albright
13' 8
2018
12.
8
Brookelynn Gilbert
13' 7
2024
13.
8
Cassidy Parks
13' 3
2016
14.
7
Alaina Bausch
12' 11
2024
15.
7
Alyssa Schuetz
12' 9
2019
16.
8
Lanna Brown
12' 6
2023
17.
8
Isabelle Mertel
12' 5
2023
18.
7
Hadley Schuetz
12' 2.25
2022
19.
8
Lexi Koch
12' 2
2019
20.
7
Sophie Lefferd
12' 0
2023
Triple Jump
1.
8
Kenzie Ogden
30' 8.25
2016
2.
8
Sophie Lefferd
29' 2
2024
3.
8
Brookelynn Gilbert
28' 10.5
2024
4.
8
Catherine Harvey
27' 11
2019
5.
8
Maddie Saia
27' 8.5
2016
6.
8
Josie Shelton
27' 6
2023
7.
8
Hannah Smith
26' 7.25
2016
8.
8
Averie Stithem
26' 3
2021
9.
7
Juliahnna Savago
26' 0.25
2022
10.
7
Lucy Wilburn
24' 10
2023
11.
8
Ainsley Morrison
23' 8
2021
12.
7
Olivia Cook
23' 5.5
2021
13.
8
Analicia Efigenio
23' 4.5
2021
14.
8
Emma Deghand
23' 2.25
2019
15.
8
Victoria Brossett
22' 1.5
2021
16.
8
Alexa Ribelin
22' 0.75
2019
17.
7
Kaiya Hullaby
21' 11.25
2019
18.
8
Lauren Smith
21' 4.5
2021