Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

100 Meters
1.10Timothy Jallah12.132018
2.-Jairee Hill12.302012
3.11Jordan Marcotte12.372008
4.12Junito Diaz12.44c2017
5.-Jerry Colon12.64c2001
6.-Sean Sullivan12.84c2005
7.-Ricky Wordell12.882011
8.-Faustino Escobar13.04c1992
-Mike Nacci13.04c1999
10.-Jose Aguilera13.14c1994
11.8Jacob Parra13.202007
12.11Tyler Hefu13.272010
13.-Lee MaKnoxa13.421997
14.-Alphonso Sackor13.742016
15.-*Robert Spinard14.44c1995
16.-Alphonso Sacker14.502014
17.-Markys Concepcion14.572002
18.7Daury Almonte14.592017
19.11Mario Pacheco15.882018
20.-Nandes Ramos Montero17.94c2018
 
200 Meters
1.11Jordan Marcotte24.932008
2.10Timothy Jallah25.052018
3.10Thomas Darden25.24c1994
4.-Jairee Hill25.392013
5.-Jerry Colon25.44c2003
6.-Ricky Wordell25.872011
7.-Mike Nacci26.24c1999
8.11Tyler Hefu26.482010
9.9Kazeem Babatunde27.14c2000
10.-Jesus Diaz27.24c1992
11.8Jacob Parra27.762007
12.10Juan Fernandez-Espinal28.362017
13.-Andy Jett28.461997
14.7Daury Almonte30.832017
15.-Mario Pacheco34.852014
16.-*Jason Harritos37.74c1995
17.-Nandes Ramos Montero38.582018
 
400 Meters
1.12Thomas Darden53.14c1996
2.9Kazeem Babatunde58.54c2000
3.9Jacob Parra58.592008
4.-Ricky Wordell59.692013
5.12Tyler Hefu1:01.672011
6.-Justin Rahn1:02.732015
7.-Andy Jett1:02.831997
8.-Maicol Lara1:04.802012
9.-Antonio Gomez1:05.04c2006
10.9Juan Fernandez-Espinal1:06.032016
11.-Eddy Chamale1:06.342010
12.9Elias Jayden1:06.64c2018
13.7Daury Almonte1:08.54c2017
14.-Derek DeCosta1:11.44c2001
15.9Junito Diaz1:12.092014
16.-Jose Sales1:15.832018
 
800 Meters
1.-Joseph Wheeler2:18.3h1994
2.-Carlos Mendez2:22.4h1996
3.-Daniel O'Brien2:24.2h1994
4.-Todd Murano2:26.0h1996
5.10Kazeem Babatunde2:26.4h2001
6.11Juan Fernandez-Espinal2:28.872018
7.9Jacob Parra2:30.822008
8.-Ricky Wordell2:34.572013
9.-Carlos Jimenez2:36.132016
10.-Luis Fernandez2:39.9h2003
11.-Tyler Hefu2:40.252007
12.-George Harris2:41.482013
13.-Sergio Espinal2:42.082009
14.-Lee MaKnoxa2:46.561997
15.-Markys Concepcion2:48.322002
16.10Junito Diaz2:48.672015
17.-Jose Sales2:51.162018
18.-Jason Harritos3:11.061997
19.-Jesus Diaz-Bickman3:19.5h2001
20.-Ariel Gonzalez4:06.472012
 
1600 Meters
1.-Daniel O'Brien5:08.2h1994
2.-Carlos Mendez5:10.0h1996
3.-Todd Murano5:15.7h1996
4.10Juan Fernandez-Espinal5:32.5h2017
5.10Kazeem Babatunde5:41.2h2001
6.-Joseph Gareri5:51.092010
7.-Luis Fernandez5:52.0h2003
8.9Elias Jayden5:55.512018
9.11Jake Douglas6:04.652009
10.-Tyler Hefu6:14.612007
11.-Carlos Jimenez6:31.842014
12.-Jesus Diaz-Bickman6:57.012002
13.-Steven Dona7:38.721997
14.-Derek DeCosta7:40.741997
15.-Ariel Gonzalez9:11.042012
 
3200 Meters
1.-Stephen Lema11:47.1h2005
2.-*Todd Murano12:15.1h1995
3.-Joseph Gareri12:15.682010
4.-Carlos Mendez12:43.2h1994
5.-Jesus Diaz-Bickman13:18.492002
6.-Luis Fernandez13:36.0h2003
7.10Jake Douglas14:14.502008
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Marco Lucciola21.14c1996
2.-John Laliberte21.34c1999
3.-Joseph Wheeler22.04c1994
4.9Kazeem Babatunde22.44c2000
5.-Kevin Lomax23.412002
6.-Jesus Diaz23.54c1992
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Joseph Wheeler49.84c1994
2.-Kevin Lomax54.172002
3.-Justin Rahn54.682013
4.-Marco Lucciola1:00.44c1996
5.-Junito Diaz1:10.702012
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ricky Wordell
Austin Braz
Jairee Hill
Tyler Hefu
50.262011
2.Robert Spinard
Jason Wilson
Lee MaKnoxa
Thomas Darden
50.74c1996
3.Jose Aguilera
Juniour Brown
Carlos Mendez
Todd Murano
51.24c1994
4.Juan Fernandez
Carlos Jimenez
Alphonso Sackor
Timothy Jallah
51.262016
5.John Laliberte
Mike Nacci
Lee Maknox
Kazeem Babatunde
52.04c1999
6.Andy Jett
Lee MaKnoxa
Derek DeCosta
Jason Wilson
53.201997
7.Alphonso Sacker
Carlos Jimenez
Junito Diaz
Timothy Jallah
53.972014
8.Junito Diaz
Carlos Jimenez
Alphonso Sackor
Timothy Jallah
54.132015
9.Relay Team 54.172012
10.Relay Team 54.34c2017
11.Relay Team 55.84c2001
12.Relay Team 57.24c2018
 
4x200 Relay
1.Mario Pacheco
Juan Fernandez
Elias Jayden
Timothy Jallah
1:52.602018
2.Juan Fernandez
Carlos Jimenez
Mario Pacheco
Timothy Jallah
1:56.442016
3.Justin Rahn
Elias Jayden
Mario Pacheco
Jairee Hill
2:09.742015
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jose Aguilera
Daniel O'Brien
Joseph Wheeler
Juniour Brown
3:57.5h1994
2.Relay Team 4:13.1h1992
3.Relay Team 4:29.0h1996
4.George Harris
Carlos Jimenez
Justin Rahn
Junito Diaz
4:34.872013
5.Junito Diaz
Carlos Jimenez
Elias Jayden
Justin Rahn
4:53.222015
6.Relay Team 5:02.0h2006
7.Derek DeCosta
Jason Harritos
Sean Quinlan
Bruce Wright
5:16.601997
8.Derek DeCosta
Jeff Lancaster
Bruce Wright
Jason Harritos
5:32.7h1998
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Carlos Mendez
Jose Aguilera
Daniel O'Brien
Juniour Brown
4:15.6h1994
2.Relay Team 4:30.3h1992
3.Relay Team 4:42.6h2004
4.Relay Team 4:53.9h2001
5.Relay Team 4:58.6h1996
6.Jake Douglas
Tyler Hefu
Eddy Chamale
Joseph Gareri
5:00.822010
7.Kevin Lomax
Markys Concepcion
Nathan Klewin
Jesus Diaz-Bickman
5:04.2h2003
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Jason Wilson39' 01996
2.-Manny Rodrigues38' 91994
3.12Kazeem Babatunde36' 2.52003
4.-Matthew Myrick34' 61994
5.-Jimmy Drury33' 102003
6.-Alphonso Sacker32' 42014
7.-Alphonso Sackor31' 1.752016
8.-Ricky Wordell29' 112013
9.-*Robert Spinard29' 51995
10.11Mario Pacheco26' 8.52018
11.-Joe Garceri23' 92006
12.-Bruce Wright23' 4.751997
13.-Junito Diaz21' 9.752012
14.-Nandes Ramos Montero20' 11.52018
15.-Kuzey Gunaski17' 3.52006
16.-Joshua Hankinson14' 4.52009
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kazeem Babatunde121' 52002
2.-Matthew Myrick115' 11.751994
3.-*Robert Spinard109' 21995
4.-Manny Rodrigues107' 01994
5.-Alphonso Sackor101' 112016
6.-Jimmy Drury99' 52003
7.-Jason Wilson93' 111997
8.-Lee MaKnoxa91' 2.52000
9.-Joseph Gareri83' 22010
10.-Alphonso Sacker72' 3.52012
11.11Mario Pacheco69' 02018
12.12Jake Douglas61' 82010
13.-Joe Garceri56' 102006
14.-Bruce Wright54' 101997
15.-Eddy Chamale52' 32011
16.10Timothy Jallah51' 22018
17.-Junito Diaz46' 92012
18.-Kuzey Gunaski42' 82006
19.-Nandes Ramos Montero37' 92018
 
High Jump
1.10Thomas Darden6' 21994
2.-Jason Wilson5' 101997
3.-Jairee Hill5' 82013
4.9Jordan Marcotte5' 62006
5.-Austin Braz5' 22012
-Jerry Colon5' 22003
7.-Roderick Brito4' 112005
8.-Justin Rahn4' 102015
-Ricky Wordell4' 102011
10.-Kevin Lomax4' 02001
 
Long Jump
1.9Jordan Marcotte19' 1.252006
2.-Jairee Hill18' 22013
3.-Ricky Wordell17' 10.752013
4.-Jose Aguilera17' 101996
5.-Lee MaKnoxa17' 4.51998
6.12Junito Diaz17' 42017
7.12Tyler Hefu16' 6.752011
8.10Kazeem Babatunde16' 22001
9.-Carlos Jimenez16' 12015
10.-Jerry Colon16' 02003
11.-Andy Jett15' 101997
12.9Elias Jayden15' 5.52018
13.-Mike Nacci14' 71996
14.11Juan Fernandez-Espinal14' 6.52018
15.-Sean Sullivan14' 02001
16.-Austin Braz13' 11.752012
17.-Jose Sales13' 6.52018
 
Triple Jump
1.10Thomas Darden44' 2.51994
2.11Jordan Marcotte38' 72008
3.-Mike Nacci36' 8.251999
4.-Antonio Gomez30' 32006
5.-Nathan Klewin30' 2.752003
 

 Womens

100 Meters
1.11Tema Kollie13.402002
2.10Olivia Collins13.84c2018
3.-Bukky Abisola13.94c1994
4.-Amelia Sundin14.14c1998
5.-Barbara Slue15.472016
6.-Ashley Mattox15.572011
7.10Yasmin Sicaiju16.34c2018
8.10Jaime Peets16.752018
9.-Jatara Page17.592015
10.10Ashley Villegas17.852016
11.-Dajuana Smith20.292007
12.12Alize Pabon22.04c2017
13.9Nicole Steinkamp27.322008
 
200 Meters
1.11Tema Kollie28.232002
2.-*Bukky Abisola29.14c1995
3.10Olivia Collins29.562018
4.-Amelia Sundin30.24c1999
5.-Barbara Slue33.722016
6.10Jaime Peets35.182018
7.-Ashley Byrnes37.44c2006
8.-Jatara Page38.422015
9.9Ashley Villegas42.022015
10.-Dajuana Smith42.782007
11.11Alize Pabon46.342016
 
400 Meters
1.11Tema Kollie1:01.052002
2.-Dawn Porter1:10.24c1992
3.10Olivia Collins1:11.842018
4.-Amelia Sundin1:12.251997
5.-Jessika Wordell1:15.04c2005
6.10Yasmin Sicaiju1:21.952018
7.-Makayla Teles1:23.202015
8.10Ashley Villegas1:24.762016
9.9Marissa Silva1:34.492008
10.8Lillian Klein1:42.362017
11.11Alize Pabon1:51.482016
12.-Ashley Mattox8:00.002011
 
800 Meters
1.-Lessly Silva2:54.462007
2.-Dawn Porter3:00.2h1994
3.-Simone Bedrosian3:00.7h2000
4.10Yasmin Sicaiju3:15.9h2018
5.-Damaris Guerrero3:23.281997
6.-Cecilia Estrada3:23.452007
7.-Amber Roderiguez3:23.862009
8.-Janet Cepeda3:26.7h2003
9.-Barbara Slue3:34.892013
10.-*Peggy Gonzalez3:54.0h1995
11.-Makayla Teles3:57.112012
12.8Lillian Klein4:19.1h2017
 
1600 Meters
1.-Lessly Silva6:35.122007
2.-Amber Roderiguez6:56.452009
3.-Simone Bedrosian6:58.0h2001
4.-Damaris Guerrero7:15.561997
5.-Cecilia Estrada7:24.472007
6.-Mikaeia Gilpin7:28.2h1998
7.-Janet Cepeda7:33.4h2003
8.-Barbara Slue7:50.542013
 
3200 Meters
1.-Allison Bradley15:23.3h2001
2.-Monica Bradley15:23.9h2000
3.-Ratsamy Sivilai17:35.4h2003
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.-Diana Rosario20.04c2001
2.-Sokha Khorn20.54c1999
3.-Jessika Wordell20.64c2005
4.9Nicole Steinkamp21.052008
5.-Amy Hopkins21.34c1992
6.-Ashley Mattox21.362011
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Tema Kollie52.712002
2.-Diana Rosario56.74c1999
3.-Amy Hopkins58.14c1992
4.-Ratsamy Sivilai1:04.44c2005
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 56.64c2001
2.Bukky Abisola
Donna Barbeiro
Dawn Porter
Kelly Orsi
58.64c1994
3.Bukky Abisola
Donna Barbeiro
Sokha Khorn
Amelia Sundin
1:00.101997
4.Angela Bouffard
Tema Kollie
Diana Rosario
Amelia Sundin
1:00.84c2000
5.Ratsamy Sivilai
Diana Rosario
Lotta Olsson
Simone Bedrosian
1:01.24c2003
6.Donna Barberio
Diana Rosario
Sokha Khorn
Amelia Sundin
1:01.34c1998
7.Relay Team 1:01.54c1992
8.Dajuana Smith
Janet Cepeda
Ratsamy Sivilai
Jessika Wordell
1:02.24c2005
9.Donna Barbiero
Peggy Gonzalez
Rita Maura
Bukky Abisola
1:04.14c1996
10.Makayla Teles
Barbara Slue
Jatara Page
Ashley Villegas
1:09.362015
 
4x200 Relay
1.Yasmin Sicaiju
Chelsea Gonzalez
Alize Pabon
Barbara Slue
2:39.852015
 
4x400 Relay
1.Michelle Fernandes
Simone Bedrosian
Tema Kollie
Nicole Hammerle
5:29.1h1999
2.Relay Team 5:43.7h2001
3.Angela Bouffard
Monica Bradley
Amanda Savitsky
Allison Bradley
5:50.5h2000
4.Nicole Hammerle
Donna Barberio
Mikaeia Gilpin
Michelle Fernandes
5:52.7h1998
5.Janet Cepeda
Lotta Olsson
Michelle Fernandes
Allison Bradley
5:57.7h2003
6.Donna Barbeiro
Jennifer Creighton
Ryan Mitchell
Amelia Sundin
6:23.501997
7.Lillian Klein
Yasmin Sicaiju
Alize Pabon
Makayla Teles
6:42.152015
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Bukky Abisola
Kelly Orsi
Donna Barbeiro
Dawn Porter
2:15.5h1994
2.Relay Team 2:21.9h1992
3.Angela Bouffard
Michelle Fernandes
Tema Kollie
Nicole Hammerle
2:22.8h1999
4.Janet Cepeda
Ratsamy Sivilai
Michelle Fernandes
Allison Bradley
2:26.5h2003
5.Ratsamy Sivilai
Dajuana Smith
Jenna Angelini
Janet Cepeda
2:28.1h2005
6.Relay Team 2:28.2h2001
7.Angela Bouffard
Tema Kollie
Monica Bradley
Simone Bedrosian
2:30.0h2000
8.Relay Team 2:34.472008
9.Michelle Fernandes
Mikaeia Gilpin
Floreda Pena
Nicole Hammerle
2:43.5h1998
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Jasmine McClean26' 9.52007
2.-Lotta Olsson25' 0.52003
3.-Nicole Hammerle24' 62001
4.-Ashley Byrnes24' 4.52007
5.-Heather Miller24' 02000
6.-Michelle Fernandes21' 62001
7.-Jen Floyd20' 9.51994
8.9Jordan Brynes19' 11.52008
9.-Jennifer Creighton19' 10.251997
10.-Maria Mercado-Ortiz19' 62011
11.-Amber Roderiguez17' 62011
12.-*Sandra Barbeiro17' 21995
13.11Alize Pabon16' 8.252016
14.10Yasmin Sicaiju16' 62018
15.8Lillian Klein16' 42017
16.-Chelsea Gonzalez15' 92015
17.10Jaime Peets15' 62018
 
Discus - 1kg
1.-Nicole Hammerle89' 42003
2.-Ashley Byrnes77' 12005
3.-Lotta Olsson71' 42003
4.-Bukky Abisola62' 81997
5.-Amber Roderiguez59' 92011
6.-*Sandra Barbeiro58' 11995
7.-Allison Bradley57' 42001
8.-Jen Floyd55' 6.251994
9.10Olivia Collins51' 82018
10.8Lillian Klein47' 8.52017
11.-Christen Houde45' 9.752007
12.-Maria Mercado-Ortiz43' 12013
13.10Alize Pabon40' 52015
 
High Jump
1.-Diana Rosario4' 102000
2.-Donna Barbeiro4' 41997
3.-Jessika Wordell4' 02005
-Ashley Mattox4' 02011
5.-Ratsamy Sivilai3' 82001
-Damaris Guerrero3' 81997
 
Long Jump
1.-Amelia Sundin15' 32000
2.-Diana Rosario13' 6.51998
3.-Simone Bedrosian12' 52003
4.-Barbara Slue12' 0.52015
5.-Ratsamy Sivilai11' 4.752003
6.-Sokha Khorn11' 4.251997
7.-Donna Barbeiro11' 3.251994
8.-Angela Bouffard11' 02001
9.10Jenna Angelini10' 4.52008
10.-Ryan Mitchell7' 9.751997
11.-Amanda Caetano7' 22011
 
Triple Jump
1.-Sokha Khorn30' 2.51998
2.-Amelia Sundin28' 92001
3.-Diana Rosario28' 4.52001
4.-Kelly Orsi21' 0.251994