Switch to
Indoor
10th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nate Graham
11.44
2010
2.
10
Samuel Niven
11.51
(1.2)
2015
3.
10
Chaitanya Nalluri
11.76
PR
2019
4.
10
Jadon Melendez
11.81
PR
2017
5.
10
Joaquin Kiltz
11.88
PR
2023
6.
10
Abe Moland
12.04c
2005
10
Oscar Angell
12.04c
2018
10
Mark Kenney
12.04c
PR
2011
10
Marcus Manson
12.04c
2018
10.
10
Steph Pan
12.35
2021
11.
10
Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo
12.44c
2013
12.
10
Braxton Rickard
12.53
PR
2018
13.
10
Robby Witmer
12.54c
2022
14.
10
Evan Furbeyre
12.84c
PR
2008
15.
10
*
Colin Brennan
13.01
2024
16.
10
Tyson Bostrom
13.04c
PR
2009
17.
10
Jace Melville
13.09
PR
2022
18.
10
Kyley Doughty
13.22
2019
19.
10
Austin Julsen
13.44c
2022
20.
10
*
Jake Werner
13.68
2024
200 Meters
1.
10
Samuel Niven
23.42
(1.1)
2015
2.
10
Jeffrey Livingston
23.60
PR
2006
3.
10
Nate Graham
23.74
2010
4.
10
Jadon Melendez
24.13
PR
2017
5.
10
Blaine Nicholls
24.34c
2006
6.
10
Shawn Jones
24.37
2023
7.
10
Marcus Manson
24.52
2018
8.
10
Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo
24.66
PR
2013
9.
10
Joaquin Kiltz
24.75
PR
2023
10.
10
Oscar Angell
24.94c
2018
11.
10
Mark Kenney
25.24c
PR
2011
12.
10
*
Jake Werner
25.30
PR
2024
13.
10
Abe Moland
25.34c
2005
10
Brian Angove
25.34c
2006
15.
10
Braxton Rickard
26.04c
PR
2018
16.
10
Evan Furbeyre
26.24c
PR
2008
17.
10
Steph Pan
26.44
2021
18.
10
Kyley Doughty
26.74
2019
10
Charles Zug
26.74c
2009
20.
10
*
Colin Brennan
27.13
2024
300 Meters
1.
10
Joaquin Kiltz
41.54c
2023
2.
10
Austin Julsen
46.38
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Jones
50.15
PR
2023
2.
10
Blaine Nicholls
51.88
PR
2006
3.
10
Marcus Manson
53.50
2018
4.
10
Dan Rigsby
54.48
2018
5.
10
Oscar Angell
55.54
2018
6.
10
Chaitanya Nalluri
55.55
PR
2019
7.
10
Will Tender
55.81
2012
8.
10
Jeffrey Livingston
56.04c
PR
2006
9.
10
Davey Coombs
56.34c
PR
2006
10
Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo
56.34c
2013
11.
10
*
Per Sande
56.55
2024
12.
10
*
Zach You
56.83
PR
2024
13.
10
Garrett Moody
56.84c
PR
2017
14.
10
Evan Furbeyre
57.14c
PR
2008
10
Nate Graham
57.14c
2010
16.
10
Brian Angove
57.94c
PR
2006
17.
10
Elliot Hill
58.29
2023
18.
10
Finn Horsted
58.58
PR
2023
10
Joaquin Kiltz
58.58
2023
20.
10
Kyley Doughty
58.93
2019
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Marcus Manson
52.9h
PR
2018
2.
10
Dan Rigsby
53.5h
PR
2018
600 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Jones
1:30.1h
PR
2023
2.
10
Benjamin Morales
1:32.9h
2022
3.
10
Elliot Hill
1:42.9h
PR
2023
800 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Jones
1:54.68
PR
2023
2.
10
Dan Rigsby
2:00.58
2018
3.
10
Nathan Vanos
2:04.1h
2014
4.
10
Matt Gehr
2:07.76
2006
5.
10
Garrett Moody
2:07.82
PR
2017
6.
10
Brandon Johnson
2:08.49
2008
7.
10
Brian Angove
2:08.5h
2006
8.
10
Hrair Garabedian
2:10.09
PR
2023
9.
10
Finn Horsted
2:10.54
PR
2023
10.
10
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
2:10.86
2010
11.
10
Aaron Withers
2:12.71
2013
12.
10
Benjamin Morales
2:13.24
2022
13.
10
Davey Coombs
2:14.0h
2006
14.
10
Hunter Johnson
2:14.1h
PR
2017
15.
10
Will Tender
2:14.88
2012
16.
10
Marcus Manson
2:15.0h
PR
2018
17.
10
Britton Stamper
2:15.7h
PR
2007
18.
10
Noah Gallow
2:21.2h
PR
2018
19.
10
Will Rieger
2:22.4h
PR
2017
20.
10
Ryan Hayes
2:23.67
2016
1200 Meters
1.
10
Benjamin Morales
3:34.9h
2022
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Vanos
4:23.34
2014
2.
10
Benjamin Morales
4:36.94
2022
3.
10
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
4:39.63
2010
4.
10
Davey Coombs
4:42.80
PR
2006
5.
10
Brian Angove
4:48.0h
2006
6.
10
Finn Horsted
4:48.84
2023
7.
10
Hrair Garabedian
4:49.32
PR
2023
8.
10
Shawn Jones
4:50.24
PR
2023
9.
10
Britton Stamper
4:54.3h
PR
2007
10.
10
Aaron Withers
4:56.3h
2013
11.
10
Hunter Johnson
5:01.94
PR
2017
12.
10
Dan Rigsby
5:02.3h
2018
13.
10
Noah Gallow
5:07.46
PR
2018
14.
10
Brandon Johnson
5:12.0h
2008
15.
10
Will Rieger
5:13.62
PR
2017
16.
10
Hal Halvorson
5:16.0h
2005
17.
10
Max Richardson
5:17.85
PR
2016
18.
10
Mason Foster
5:19.48
2022
19.
10
Nick Copeland
5:19.8h
PR
2008
10
Garrett Moody
5:19.80
PR
2017
1 Mile
1.
10
Brian Angove
4:56.0h
2006
2.
10
Davey Coombs
4:57.0h
2006
3.
10
Britton Stamper
5:10.06
PR
2007
4.
10
Harrison Jones
5:34.87
PR
2011
5.
10
Nick Ivers
6:10.1h
PR
2007
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brian Angove
10:14.66
2006
2.
10
Hrair Garabedian
10:16.69
PR
2023
3.
10
Benjamin Morales
10:20.54
2022
4.
10
Nathan Vanos
10:22.00
2014
5.
10
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
10:23.51
PR
2010
6.
10
Britton Stamper
10:36.0h
2007
7.
10
Hunter Johnson
10:39.29
PR
2017
8.
10
Finn Horsted
10:39.61
PR
2023
9.
10
Davey Coombs
10:58.0h
PR
2006
10.
10
Hal Halvorson
11:16.4h
2005
11.
10
Nick Copeland
11:32.00
2008
12.
10
Will Rieger
11:33.93
2017
13.
10
Harrison Jones
12:28.2h
2011
14.
10
Nick Ivers
13:40.0h
PR
2007
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Taylor Baek
19.24c
2006
2.
10
Ben Dickenson
19.81
PR
2006
3.
10
Russ Wagstaff
20.54c
2007
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Chaitanya Nalluri
43.16
PR
2019
2.
10
Oscar Angell
43.52
2018
3.
10
Brandon Johnson
45.54c
PR
2008
4.
10
Jadon Melendez
46.19
2017
5.
10
Taylor Baek
46.85
2006
6.
10
Ryan Hayes
48.24c
PR
2016
7.
10
Ben Dickenson
49.44c
PR
2006
8.
10
Russ Wagstaff
50.29
2007
9.
10
Nick Ivers
56.04c
2007
10.
10
Jeff Ekenberg
1:07.94c
PR
2005
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Nic McIndoe
33' 6.75
2019
2.
10
Alec Nittolo
31' 0.5
PR
2018
3.
10
Chris Caporicci
30' 5.75
PR
2014
4.
10
Jace Melville
29' 11
2022
5.
10
Ryan Jacobson
28' 9.75
PR
2009
6.
10
Shayden Brown
28' 9.5
PR
2019
7.
10
John Nowland
27' 3
PR
2021
8.
10
Bentley English
25' 10
2022
9.
10
Alex Anderson
25' 8
2018
10.
10
Nelson Steele
25' 5
PR
2021
11.
10
*
Andre Jiang
24' 8.25
PR
2024
12.
10
Spencer Mermel
24' 0.5
PR
2007
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brandon Plumbo
107' 1
PR
2016
2.
10
Nic McIndoe
96' 2
2019
3.
10
Ryan Jacobson
94' 5
2009
4.
10
Chris Caporicci
91' 3
PR
2014
5.
10
Caelan Angell
91' 1
2015
6.
10
Bentley English
86' 6
2022
7.
10
John Nowland
79' 7
PR
2021
8.
10
Jace Melville
78' 6
PR
2022
9.
10
Sam Morris
67' 7
PR
2022
10.
10
Miles Deife
65' 0
PR
2005
11.
10
Shayden Brown
63' 2
PR
2019
12.
10
Sam King
62' 2
PR
2005
13.
10
*
Solomon Chen
60' 10
PR
2024
14.
10
Spencer Mermel
59' 11
2007
15.
10
*
Jaden Young
55' 11
2024
16.
10
*
Gavin Elliason
54' 6.5
PR
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jeffrey Livingston
142' 2.5
PR
2006
2.
10
Caelan Angell
124' 0
2015
3.
10
Nic McIndoe
120' 2
2019
4.
10
*
Pierce English
115' 7
2024
5.
10
Elden Pierce
111' 6
PR
2023
6.
10
Sam King
107' 6
PR
2005
7.
10
Jace Melville
105' 11
PR
2022
8.
10
Nico Morales
105' 7
2019
9.
10
*
Solomon Chen
104' 0
PR
2024
10.
10
Ryan Jacobson
103' 1
2009
11.
10
Alec Nittolo
100' 2
PR
2018
12.
10
Miles Deife
99' 1
PR
2005
13.
10
Ben Dickenson
98' 10
PR
2006
14.
10
Sam Morris
96' 5
PR
2022
15.
10
*
Gavin Elliason
94' 5
PR
2024
16.
10
Spencer Mermel
83' 0
2007
17.
10
Bentley English
79' 5
PR
2022
18.
10
Chris Caporicci
78' 6
PR
2014
19.
10
John Nowland
74' 9.5
PR
2021
20.
10
*
Andre Jiang
61' 9
PR
2024
High Jump
1.
10
Cade Peplinski
5' 8
2016
2.
10
Elden Pierce
5' 4
PR
2023
3.
10
Will Tender
5' 2
2012
10
Noah Gallow
5' 2
2018
10
Dan Rigsby
5' 2
PR
2018
6.
10
Mickey Zhang
4' 8
PR
2016
Long Jump
1.
10
Nate Graham
18' 0.75
2010
2.
10
Robby Witmer
17' 4
2022
3.
10
Jeffrey Livingston
16' 7.5
PR
2006
4.
10
Taylor Baek
16' 5.5
2006
5.
10
Braxton Rickard
16' 2
PR
2018
6.
10
Mark Kenney
16' 0.5
PR
2011
7.
10
Matt Gehr
15' 11.5
PR
2006
8.
10
Ben Dickenson
14' 4.5
PR
2006
9.
10
Sam King
14' 4
PR
2005
10.
10
Michael Vorhees
13' 9
2005
Triple Jump
1.
10
Robby Witmer
37' 9.5
2022
2.
10
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
36' 8
PR
2010
3.
10
Elden Pierce
35' 4.25
PR
2023
4.
10
Ryan Hayes
31' 10.5
PR
2016
5.
10
Michael Vorhees
30' 0
2005
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Sande
12.61
2016
2.
10
Alix Saucier
13.51
PR
2010
10
Margreit Galow
13.51
2021
4.
10
Kate Tender
13.54c
2016
5.
10
Andee West
13.55
2023
6.
10
Grace Harrill
13.64c
PR
2018
7.
10
Audra Gliniak
13.69
PR
2023
8.
10
Taylor Sande
13.83
2018
9.
10
Savvy Briceno
13.94c
2023
10
Reagan Ivey
13.94c
2019
11.
10
Kaylee Clark
13.97
2023
12.
10
Katherine Meyer
14.14c
PR
2015
13.
10
Kylie Vera
14.74c
PR
2016
14.
10
Heaven Odom
14.76
PR
2023
15.
10
Josie Melville
14.84c
2019
16.
10
*
Rachel Sudlow
14.92
2024
17.
10
Taryn Stamper
15.04c
PR
2011
18.
10
Brittany Hadley
15.24c
2004
19.
10
Miya Jacobs
15.34c
PR
2018
20.
10
Lilly Horsted
15.73
2023
200 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Sande
26.57
2016
2.
10
Josie McLaughlin
27.36
PR
2023
3.
10
Reagan Ivey
27.68
2019
4.
10
Margreit Galow
28.08
2021
5.
10
Alicia Burns
28.34c
2008
6.
10
Jordan Apele
28.54c
2006
7.
10
Grace Harrill
28.64c
2018
8.
10
Andee West
28.66
PR
2023
9.
10
Audra Gliniak
28.75
PR
2023
10.
10
Miya Jacobs
28.77
PR
2018
11.
10
Jora Gleason
28.84c
PR
2017
12.
10
Taylor Sande
28.85
2018
13.
10
Kylie Mohr
29.54c
PR
2010
14.
10
Kate Reidy
29.64c
PR
2007
15.
10
Kate Tender
29.70
2016
16.
10
Katherine Meyer
29.74c
PR
2015
17.
10
Kaylee Clark
29.93
2023
18.
10
Kylie Vera
30.16
PR
2016
19.
10
Georgia Steele
30.84c
2022
20.
10
Madison Ward
30.86
2015
300 Meters
1.
10
Savvy Briceno
45.34c
PR
2023
2.
10
Lauren West
52.12
PR
2022
3.
10
Heaven Odom
57.44c
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Sande
59.48
2016
2.
10
Reagan Ivey
59.90
PR
2019
3.
10
Josie McLaughlin
1:00.73
PR
2023
4.
10
Lauren Meyer
1:02.67
PR
2006
5.
10
Alicia Burns
1:02.85
2008
6.
10
Savvy Briceno
1:03.22
2023
7.
10
Grace Harrill
1:04.34c
2018
8.
10
Georgia Steele
1:04.67
PR
2022
9.
10
Kate Tender
1:05.21
PR
2016
10.
10
Maja Rodell
1:05.39
2006
11.
10
Madison Ward
1:05.60
2015
12.
10
Jora Gleason
1:05.64c
2017
13.
10
Katherine Meyer
1:06.44
PR
2015
14.
10
Margreit Galow
1:07.34
PR
2021
15.
10
Kate Reidy
1:07.84c
2007
16.
10
Ashley Wilhelm
1:08.14c
2009
17.
10
Kylie Mohr
1:08.94c
2010
18.
10
Andee West
1:09.20
PR
2023
19.
10
Kylie Vera
1:11.20
PR
2016
20.
10
Sarah Wagstaff
1:12.34c
2011
600 Meters
1.
10
Josie McLaughlin
1:40.4h
PR
2023
2.
10
Georgia Steele
1:51.7h
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
10
Josie McLaughlin
2:17.32
PR
2023
2.
10
Madison Ward
2:18.38
PR
2015
3.
10
Maja Rodell
2:19.65
PR
2006
4.
10
Kate Reidy
2:24.9h
2007
5.
10
Lauren Meyer
2:25.24
PR
2006
6.
10
Grace Harrill
2:25.42
PR
2018
7.
10
Jora Gleason
2:27.70
2017
8.
10
Audrey Harrill
2:30.94
2019
9.
10
Savvy Briceno
2:35.03
PR
2023
10.
10
Georgia Steele
2:39.48
PR
2022
11.
10
Taryn Stamper
2:40.2h
PR
2011
12.
10
Katie Johnson
2:41.9h
2009
13.
10
Jamie Nord
2:44.76
2013
14.
10
Clara Witmer
2:46.00
PR
2021
15.
10
Amelia Cadwell
2:51.0h
PR
2013
16.
10
Grace Ford
2:51.36
PR
2013
17.
10
Mackee Moland
2:52.0h
PR
2008
18.
10
Kahlysta McKethen
2:53.28
PR
2018
19.
10
Brenna Russell
2:53.59
2011
20.
10
Elsa Goeke
2:54.64
2023
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kate Reidy
5:08.38
2007
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madison Ward
5:04.45
PR
2015
2.
10
Josie McLaughlin
5:19.34
2023
3.
10
Kate Reidy
5:24.77
2007
4.
10
Jora Gleason
5:27.95
2017
5.
10
Taryn Stamper
5:39.2h
PR
2011
6.
10
Maja Rodell
5:44.0h
2006
7.
10
Katie Johnson
5:45.5h
2009
8.
10
*
Remmy Kiltz
5:48.05
PR
2024
9.
10
Amelia Cadwell
5:58.0h
2013
10.
10
Audrey Harrill
6:02.14
2019
11.
10
Cordelia Revells
6:04.9h
2004
12.
10
Mackee Moland
6:06.80
PR
2008
13.
10
Lauren Meyer
6:11.0h
PR
2006
14.
10
Hope Gimbel
6:11.37
2010
15.
10
Clara Witmer
6:11.73
2021
16.
10
Lauren Kirby
6:19.5h
2004
17.
10
Deena Yetter
6:20.6h
PR
2005
18.
10
Ellie Stagaman
6:22.0h
PR
2008
19.
10
Lauren West
6:23.68
PR
2022
20.
10
Katie Nord
6:26.0h
2005
1 Mile
1.
10
Madison Ward
5:11.37
PR
2015
2.
10
Maja Rodell
5:44.10
PR
2006
3.
10
Katie Johnson
5:55.5h
2009
4.
10
Hope Gimbel
6:18.7h
2010
5.
10
Ellie Stagaman
6:32.0h
PR
2008
6.
10
Rose Kirby
7:00.0h
2007
3000 Meters
1.
10
Katie Johnson
11:39.21
PR
2009
3200 Meters
1.
10
Taryn Stamper
11:55.8h
PR
2011
2.
10
Katie Johnson
12:24.62
2009
3.
10
Kate Reidy
12:31.9h
2007
4.
10
*
Remmy Kiltz
12:40.83
PR
2024
5.
10
Mackee Moland
12:43.54
PR
2008
6.
10
Cordelia Revells
12:44.7h
2004
7.
10
Amelia Cadwell
13:04.41
2013
8.
10
Hope Gimbel
13:20.45
2010
9.
10
Clara Witmer
13:59.3h
2021
10.
10
Ellie Stagaman
14:03.38
PR
2008
11.
10
Katie Nord
14:14.6h
PR
2005
12.
10
Elsa Goeke
14:16.79
PR
2023
13.
10
Rose Kirby
15:01.0h
2007
14.
10
Emily Hirst
15:21.0h
PR
2007
15.
10
Lauren Kirby
16:22.8h
PR
2004
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Katie Alexander
26.94c
PR
2005
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Andee West
56.10
PR
2023
2.
10
Lauren West
56.55
PR
2022
3.
10
Ashley Wilhelm
59.69
PR
2009
4.
10
Sarah Wagstaff
59.84c
2011
5.
10
Lauren Kirby
59.94c
PR
2004
6.
10
Katie Alexander
1:03.94c
2005
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Henri Osborne
33' 1
2022
2.
10
Kerry Blake
29' 3
PR
2005
3.
10
Lila Rigsby
27' 2.5
PR
2022
4.
10
Cambrie Rickard
26' 2
2019
5.
10
Amanda Janson
22' 0
PR
2009
6.
10
Lily Nosbaum
21' 1.5
2022
7.
10
Lauren West
20' 6.5
PR
2022
8.
10
Grace Wolff
20' 3.5
PR
2023
9.
10
Dana Mogensen
19' 4.25
PR
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Olivia Bridston
85' 1
2012
2.
10
Henri Osborne
83' 8
2022
3.
10
Emma Perkins
74' 0
2006
4.
10
Dana Mogensen
72' 0
PR
2019
5.
10
Cambrie Rickard
70' 3
2019
6.
10
Lila Rigsby
66' 9
PR
2022
7.
10
Kerry Blake
59' 6
PR
2005
8.
10
Josie Melville
56' 2
2019
9.
10
Lily Nosbaum
52' 0
PR
2022
10.
10
Grace Wolff
51' 9
PR
2023
11.
10
*
Sophia Naccarato
48' 1
PR
2024
12.
10
Talia Horsted
42' 0
2022
13.
10
Skyler Peplinski
39' 9
2021
14.
10
*
Megan Neiwert
31' 2
PR
2024
15.
10
*
Lucia McMurray
30' 11
PR
2024
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Mia Smith
114' 0
PR
2018
2.
10
Henri Osborne
94' 9.5
2022
3.
10
Jordan Apele
90' 2
2006
4.
10
Margreit Galow
89' 9
2021
5.
10
Dana Mogensen
83' 6
PR
2019
6.
10
Olivia Bridston
81' 7
2012
7.
10
Cambrie Rickard
78' 6
PR
2019
8.
10
Emma Perkins
75' 7.5
2006
9.
10
Audra Gliniak
72' 6
PR
2023
10.
10
Talia Horsted
72' 2.5
PR
2022
11.
10
Ella Stiller
71' 8
PR
2019
12.
10
Grace Wolff
60' 8
PR
2023
13.
10
Lily Nosbaum
58' 0.5
PR
2022
14.
10
*
Sophia Naccarato
52' 0
PR
2024
15.
10
Lauren West
51' 9
PR
2022
16.
10
*
Megan Neiwert
50' 8
2024
17.
10
Skyler Peplinski
49' 3
2021
18.
10
*
Brynn Hasenoehrl
48' 5
PR
2024
19.
10
*
Lucia McMurray
47' 2
PR
2024
High Jump
1.
10
Alix Saucier
5' 1
PR
2010
2.
10
Kaylee Clark
4' 6
2023
10
Grace Ford
4' 6
2013
4.
10
Emma Perkins
4' 3
PR
2006
5.
10
Margreit Galow
4' 0
PR
2021
10
Mia Smith
4' 0
PR
2018
7.
10
Ella Stiller
3' 10
PR
2019
8.
10
Skyler Peplinski
3' 4
PR
2021
Long Jump
1.
10
Sarah Wagstaff
16' 4.5
(2.5)
PR
2011
2.
10
Kaylee Clark
16' 4
2023
3.
10
Taylor Sande
15' 9.25
2018
4.
10
*
Rachel Sudlow
15' 6.5
PR
2024
5.
10
Lauren Meyer
14' 6
2006
6.
10
Kate Tender
14' 3.75
2016
7.
10
Kylie Mohr
14' 3
2010
8.
10
Reagan Ivey
14' 0
2019
9.
10
Sophia Tehrani
13' 9
PR
2023
10.
10
Alicia Burns
13' 5
2008
11.
10
*
Brynn Hasenoehrl
12' 10.5
PR
2024
12.
10
Jordan Apele
12' 2.5
2006
13.
10
Katie Alexander
11' 5
PR
2005
14.
10
Heaven Odom
10' 9
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kaylee Clark
34' 7.25
PR
2023
2.
10
Taylor Sande
32' 7
2018
3.
10
Kylie Mohr
31' 4
PR
2010
4.
10
Sarah Wagstaff
31' 0.5
PR
2011
5.
10
Sophia Tehrani
30' 8
2023