Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kianta Britton
10.93
2015
2.
12
Logan Haines
10.99
2012
3.
12
Andrew Dickun
11.02
2014
4.
12
Logan Douglas-Haines
11.03
2012
5.
12
K'Lam Butts
11.26
2012
6.
12
Ben Kinnamon
11.40
2014
7.
11
Trejon Talton
11.42
2014
12
Owen Copney
11.42
2012
9.
11
Corbin Neumann
11.43
2014
10.
-
Austin Lange
11.44
2010
11.
12
Josh Taylor
11.54
2010
12.
12
James Pearson
11.57
2022
13.
12
Cam Turner
11.65
2016
14.
11
Brennan Moore
11.67
2023
15.
12
Terry Martin
11.68
2024
16.
12
Demieux McFadden
11.75
2024
17.
10
Aiden Walko
11.76
2024
18.
10
*
Logan Toy
11.81
2024
19.
11
Ross Greece
11.88
2017
20.
12
Amari McNeil
11.92
2023
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Kinnamon
22.23
2014
2.
12
Kianta Britton
22.50
2015
3.
12
K'Lam Butts
23.00
2012
4.
12
Andrew Mason
23.02
2019
5.
12
Logan Haines
23.04c
2012
6.
12
Cam Turner
23.10
2016
7.
12
James Pearson
23.13
2022
8.
11
Kyle Guido
23.30
2022
9.
12
Demieux McFadden
23.41
2024
10.
12
Ryan Hastings
23.44
2019
11.
10
Jacob Pattison
23.52
2024
12.
11
Trejon Talton
23.61
2014
13.
11
Ross Greece
24.11
2017
14.
11
Matt Heavner
24.12
2016
15.
11
Brennan Moore
24.14
2023
16.
-
Trevor Barr
24.18
2017
17.
11
Danny Meighan
24.20
2010
18.
10
Aiden Walko
24.23
2024
19.
10
Logan Toy
24.49
2024
20.
-
Peyton McCann
24.71
2018
400 Meters
1.
12
Stefan Lunberg
49.78
2007
2.
11
Greg Hutcherson
50.62
2002
3.
12
Ben Kinnamon
50.77
2014
4.
10
Jacob Pattison
52.36
2024
5.
12
*
Demieux McFadden
52.67
2024
6.
-
Jared Custer
52.88
2017
7.
11
Marco Yanarella
53.13
2024
8.
11
Matt Heavner
53.50
2016
9.
12
Sam Shannon
53.60
2019
10.
10
Marco Yannarella
53.65
2023
11.
10
Kyle Guido
53.69
2021
12.
9
Trejon Talton
53.95
2012
13.
12
Phil Miller
54.03
2022
14.
10
Ross Greece
54.64
2016
15.
11
Cody Heasley
54.74
2010
16.
10
Nick Polka
55.08
2010
17.
12
Matthew Grazulis
55.15
2019
18.
12
Mike Feroce
55.86
2012
19.
12
Amari McNeil
56.05
2023
20.
-
Grant Lange
56.29
2012
800 Meters
1.
11
Nick Gabrielli
1:55.39
2017
2.
12
Patrick Miller
1:57.58
2014
3.
11
Eric Kennedy
1:58.90
2016
4.
10
Brent Kennedy
1:59.34
2012
5.
12
Angelo Pisani
1:59.50
2019
6.
11
Justin Gross
2:00.14
2024
7.
12
Paul Roberts
2:00.22
2024
8.
12
Patrick Arabia
2:01.67
2005
9.
12
Antonio Giordano
2:01.74
2022
10.
10
Jeff Wilkinson
2:04.53
2016
11.
12
Cody Heasley
2:06.27
2011
12.
11
Justin Tucker
2:07.09
2024
13.
10
Ryan Kennedy
2:07.6h
2009
14.
12
Matt Dongiovanni
2:07.94
2021
15.
9
Max Holm
2:09.04
2023
16.
10
Richard Lednak
2:09.06
2010
17.
11
Tyler Lookabaugh
2:09.47
2012
18.
11
Joey Kalik
2:09.48
2016
19.
9
Samuel Plazio
2:10.22
2023
20.
11
Jacob Cieslinski
2:10.36
2019
1500 Meters
1.
9
Samuel Plazio
4:35.83
2023
1600 Meters
1.
11
Eric Kennedy
4:18.26
2016
2.
10
Brent Kennedy
4:19.51
2012
3.
12
Tyler Snider
4:20.54
2013
4.
11
Ryan Kennedy
4:27.37
2010
5.
10
Patrick Miller
4:31.34
2012
6.
9
Samuel Plazio
4:33.39
2023
7.
11
Justin Tucker
4:34.05
2024
8.
12
Richard Lednak
4:37.2h
2012
9.
11
Mike Wagner
4:37.66
2001
10.
10
Nick Gabrielli
4:41.65
2016
11.
11
Antonio Giordano
4:43.10
2021
12.
11
Justin Gross
4:44.70
2024
13.
12
Paul Roberts
4:44.77
2024
14.
12
Angelo Pisani
4:45.36
2019
15.
10
Matt Dongiavanni
4:46.68
2019
16.
11
Joey Kalik
4:47.09
2016
17.
11
Sam Shannon
4:50.10
2018
18.
12
J.D. Fahenstock
4:50.42
2014
19.
11
Tyler Lookabaugh
4:51.10
2012
20.
9
Jake Folaron
4:52.46
2018
1 Mile
1.
10
Brent Kennedy
4:20.37
2012
2.
12
Eric Kennedy
4:25.21
2017
3.
12
Ryan Kennedy
4:26.39
2011
4.
9
Samuel Plazio
4:57.68
2023
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brent Kennedy
9:17.30
2013
2.
11
Eric Kennedy
9:32.88
2016
3.
11
Richard Lednak
9:35.73
2011
4.
11
Tyler Snider
9:44.92
2012
5.
10
Samuel Plazio
9:46.82
2024
6.
10
Jake Folaron
10:01.47
2019
7.
11
Angelo Pisani
10:09.59
2018
8.
11
J.D. Fahenstock
10:15.25
2013
9.
12
Bryce Nelson
10:18.99
2014
10.
12
Joseph George
10:26.1h
2021
11.
10
Paul Roberts
10:37.65
2022
12.
10
Anthony D'Incau
10:49.95
2014
13.
11
Caleb George
10:50.86
2024
14.
12
Jon Shick
10:51.6h
2012
15.
10
Yunar Sesmas
10:57.92
2019
16.
12
Antonio Giordano
11:00.78
2022
17.
12
Irving Sesmas
11:03.69
2018
18.
11
Connor Bardine
11:12.8h
2012
19.
10
Zachary George
11:17.10
2021
20.
12
Micah Reese
11:21.97
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jace Roundtree
14.18
(-1.4)
2016
2.
12
Joey Tutchstone
15.06
2002
3.
12
Chris Francart
15.19
2001
4.
-
Rick Bushovsky
15.36
1983
5.
12
Doug Francart
15.44
(.2)
2004
6.
11
Donivel Evans
15.55
2012
7.
9
Braden Miller
15.80
2024
8.
12
Sean Barker
15.91
2012
9.
12
Aaron Frye
16.11
2011
10.
-
Stacey Graham
16.30
2011
11.
12
Jack Coleman
16.90
2022
12.
12
Isaiah Gonzalez
17.22
2023
13.
11
Terry Martin
17.22
2023
14.
11
Ryan Klingensmith
17.91
2022
15.
10
Nicolas Slomka
18.30
2019
16.
12
Ryan Bargerstock
19.04c
2009
17.
-
Ryan Francart
19.18
2010
18.
10
Luke Young
19.56
2024
19.
-
Ben Borst
19.68
2010
20.
11
Cody Heasley
19.79
2010
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jeff Jackson
39.97
2008
2.
11
Donivel Evans
40.42
2012
3.
12
Joey Tutchstone
41.07
2002
4.
12
Isaiah Gonzalez
42.18
2024
12
Sean Barker
42.18
2012
6.
11
Terry Martin
42.80
2023
7.
12
Aaron Frye
43.03
2011
8.
9
Braden Miller
43.10
2024
9.
11
Jack Coleman
43.47
2021
10.
-
Gary Marchionna
43.66
1983
11.
11
Ryan Klingensmith
44.16
2022
12.
12
Jace Roundtree
44.31
2016
13.
11
Cody Heasley
44.47
2010
14.
12
Ryan Bargerstock
46.24c
2009
15.
10
Nicolas Slomka
46.80
2019
16.
-
Austin Fitzpatrick
46.90
2016
17.
11
Jacob Kalik
49.03
2018
18.
12
Davien Pope
49.59
2023
19.
10
Luke Young
49.95
2024
20.
9
Jack Scott
59.27
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.56
2012
2.
Relay Team
43.00
2013
3.
Relay Team
43.32
2001
4.
Jacob Wilson
Ben Kinnamon
Corbin Neumann
Andrew Dickun
43.45
2014
5.
Relay Team
43.49
2019
6.
Relay Team
43.59
2006
7.
Relay Team
43.91
2015
8.
Relay Team
44.01
2008
9.
Relay Team
44.35
2017
10.
Isaiah Gonzalez
Terry Martin
Demieux McFadden
Jacob Pattison
44.59
2024
11.
Jalen Cloud
Ross Greece
Jace Roundtree
Cam Turner
44.66
2016
12.
Isaiah Gonzalez
Brennan Moore
Kyle Guido
Demieux McFadden
44.75
2023
13.
Aaron Frye
Logan Haines
Ben Kinnamon
Stacey Graham
44.81
2011
14.
Andrew Biss
Andrew Mason
Ryan Hastings
Jack Collecchi
45.05
2018
15.
Aaron Frye
Logan Haines
Travis Pauly
Josh Taylor
45.56
2010
16.
C.J. Hepler
James Pearson
Kyle Guido
Campbell Curry
46.80
2022
17.
Mathew Hilty
Luke Emmerling
Brennan Moore
Kyle Guido
47.01
2021
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ryan Hastings
Matthew Grazulis
Nicolas Slomka
Andrew Mason
1:41.07
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.38
2023
2.
Jared Custer
Ross Greece
Matt Heavner
Cam Turner
3:37.24
2016
3.
Relay Team
3:37.30
2019
4.
Relay Team
3:37.62
2017
5.
Andrew Dickun
Ben Kinnamon
Jacob Wilson
Corbin Neumann
3:37.71
2014
6.
Terry Martin
Kyle Guido
Isaiah Gonzalez
Jack Coleman
3:38.25
2022
7.
Relay Team
3:38.85
2024
8.
Jack Coleman
Kyle Guido
Antonio Giordano
Phil Miller
3:40.8h
2021
9.
Nick Gabrielli
Jared Custer
Ryan Hastings
Matthew Grazulis
3:41.58
2018
10.
Cody Collins
Mike Feroce
Patrick Miller
Grant Lange
3:41.66
2012
11.
Relay Team
3:44.83
2013
12.
Nick Polka
Cody Heasley
Mike Feroce
Logan Haines
3:49.88
2010
13.
Relay Team
4:00.4h
2009
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:51.40
2012
2.
Relay Team
7:56.65
2013
3.
Tyler Lookabaugh
Brent Kennedy
Tyler Snider
Patrick Miller
7:59.53
2014
4.
Relay Team
7:59.80
2011
5.
Relay Team
8:06.83
2024
6.
Nick Gabrielli
Eric Kennedy
Joey Kalik
Jeff Wilkinson
8:17.02
2016
7.
Jared Custer
Angelo Pisani
Nick Gabrielli
Jeff Wilkinson
8:23.21
2018
8.
Relay Team
8:23.31
2015
9.
Justin Gross
Samuel Plazio
Justin Tucker
Paul Roberts
8:25.64
2023
10.
Erik Suchevich
Steve Mszyco
Nick Higgins
Patrick Arabia
8:28.80
2005
11.
Relay Team
8:30.25
2022
12.
Kyle Guido
Antonio Giordano
Paul Roberts
Matt Dongiovanni
8:30.86
2021
13.
Lewis Seba
Jacob Cieslinski
Yunar Sesmas
Joseph George
8:42.57
2019
14.
Jared Custer
Joey Kalik
Jeff Wilkinson
Ronald Coleman
8:46.65
2017
15.
Relay Team
9:27.7h
2009
16.
Relay Team
9:46.82
2010
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:14.58
2019
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lewis Seba
Sam Shannon
Yunar Sesmas
Logan Kelly
11:28.36
2019
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Steve Golembiewski
50' 2.5
2010
2.
12
Chris McKillop
47' 0.25
2003
3.
11
C.J. Hepler
46' 5
2021
4.
12
Neal Colecchi
46' 4.5
2012
5.
12
Cameron Mika
45' 6.25
2017
6.
12
Jack Crider
44' 2
2023
12
Braden Mika
44' 2
2023
8.
-
J.J. Consentino
43' 5
2011
9.
12
Cory Allen
42' 11.5
2012
10.
11
Bill Sarraf
41' 2
2014
11.
-
Andrew Yohe
40' 9.5
2012
12.
11
Cameron Murphy
40' 7.5
2024
13.
11
Luke Kriger
39' 9.5
2009
14.
12
Garett Fryar
39' 7.5
2022
15.
12
Luke Earley
38' 11.5
2023
16.
11
Beau Pollick
38' 11
2010
17.
12
Tret Mcelfresh
38' 9
2018
18.
12
Brent Hrobak
38' 6.5
2019
19.
12
Dylan Magill
38' 3
2017
12
Deshaun McBryde
38' 3
2023
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jack Crider
147' 6
2023
2.
11
C.J. Hepler
146' 11
2021
3.
12
Steve Golembiewski
146' 4
2010
4.
12
Luke Earley
139' 8
2023
5.
11
Ethan Newell
134' 0
2019
6.
12
Neal Colecchi
132' 2
2012
7.
11
Cody Dykes
120' 9
2021
8.
11
Cameron Murphy
120' 8.75
2024
9.
11
Braden Mika
114' 0
2022
10.
12
Cameron Mika
113' 7
2017
11.
-
Claude Taylor
113' 2
2012
12.
-
Max Mercurio
112' 2
2017
13.
12
Tret Mcelfresh
107' 0
2018
14.
11
Beau Pollick
106' 2
2010
15.
12
Jack Tamasy
104' 1
2016
16.
-
Ryan Petika
102' 7
2018
17.
-
J.J. Consentino
101' 10
2011
11
Matt Lucas
101' 10
2014
19.
12
Tez Barnes
100' 8
2012
20.
12
Zach Geiselhart
99' 8
2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Josh Vick
208' 9
2006
2.
12
Chris McKillop
183' 2
2003
3.
12
Jordan Talmadge
180' 4
2009
4.
12
Chris Zaccagnini
178' 11
2012
5.
12
Zach Vogel
161' 6
2011
6.
12
Mike Rairigh
150' 3
2002
7.
12
Braden Mika
148' 8
2023
8.
12
Steve Golembiewski
140' 6
2010
9.
-
Andrew McNamee
140' 4
2010
10.
-
Andrew Carson
135' 11
2012
11.
12
John Springer
133' 0
2009
12.
9
Parker Gibbon
132' 1
2024
13.
-
Michael Zambotti
127' 6
2017
14.
-
Ryan Petika
126' 4
2018
15.
12
Owen Konieczny
125' 1
2024
16.
-
Shane Kuhn
122' 2
2017
17.
12
Cody Dykes
121' 0.5
2022
18.
12
Samuel Coleman
119' 1
2022
19.
12
Jack Tamasy
118' 7
2016
20.
11
Jacob Conrad
117' 3
2019
High Jump
1.
12
Cam Turner
6' 2
2016
2.
12
Alex Bue
6' 0
2005
10
Donivel Evans
6' 0
2011
12
Benjamin Young
6' 0
2024
11
Aaron Frye
6' 0
2010
6.
11
Jack Collecchi
5' 11
2018
7.
12
Kyle Wadsworth
5' 9
2017
8.
12
Alex Pulsifer
5' 8
2009
12
James Pearson
5' 8
2022
10
Max Heinle
5' 8
2018
11
Campbell Curry
5' 8
2021
12.
12
Owen Zimmerman
5' 6
2022
9
Noah Clayton
5' 6
2014
9
Amaree Gonzalez
5' 6
2023
15.
12
John Springer
5' 4
2009
9
Corrado Hutcherson-Harris
5' 4
2023
10
Logan Toy
5' 4
2024
11
Dane Fitzsimmons
5' 4
2018
19.
9
Collin Peterson
5' 2
2023
Pole Vault
1.
12
Justin Harold
14' 9
2010
2.
12
Hunter Heinack
12' 10
2024
3.
12
Jacob Wilson
12' 3
2014
4.
-
Michael Iacovino
12' 0
2016
5.
12
Brandon Stephens
11' 8
2017
6.
12
Zach Uncapher
11' 6
2014
7.
12
Tom Starr
11' 0
2016
8.
12
Davien Pope
10' 7
2023
9.
11
Riley Rogers
10' 4
2024
10.
-
Zach Wilson
10' 0
2012
11.
10
Benjamin Young
9' 6
2022
12.
11
Brandon Bigley
9' 0
2024
13.
-
Sam Schachte
8' 3
2018
14.
12
Ducan Jones
8' 0
2019
15.
10
Drake Borello
7' 8
2023
16.
10
Matthew Vigna
7' 3
2023
17.
11
Andrew Fleming
7' 0
2022
10
Gavin Barnes
7' 0
2024
19.
9
Douglas Mihalik
5' 9
2023
20.
9
Grant Claypool
5' 0
2024
Long Jump
1.
10
Brett Williams
22' 9.75
2007
2.
12
Dane Fitzsimmons
21' 6.75
2019
3.
11
William Oplinger
21' 4.25
2012
4.
12
Jack Collecchi
21' 1.25
2019
5.
12
Tre Carter
20' 11.5
2012
6.
12
Campbell Curry
20' 8
2022
7.
12
Justyn Felix
20' 5.5
2001
8.
12
Josh Taylor
20' 3
2010
9.
12
Ken Beck
20' 0.25
2009
10.
11
Aaron Frye
19' 9
2010
11.
11
Brogan McBee
19' 7.5
2024
12.
-
Grant Lange
19' 3.25
2014
13.
12
Davien Pope
19' 2
2023
14.
9
Austin Gibbon
18' 11
2024
15.
12
Owen Zimmerman
18' 9.5
2022
16.
12
James Pearson
18' 9
2022
17.
11
Peter Poremski
18' 7
2023
-
Michael Kardos
18' 7
2017
19.
10
Benjamin Young
18' 6.5
2022
20.
-
Josh Swanson
18' 6.25
2014
Triple Jump
1.
11
Garner McCloud
46' 4.75
2006
2.
12
Tre Carter
44' 0
2012
3.
12
Justyn Felix
43' 8.75
2001
4.
12
Jalen Cloud
43' 7.25
2017
5.
12
Ken Beck
41' 11.5
2009
6.
12
Kyle Wadsworth
41' 10.5
2017
7.
12
Dane Fitzsimmons
41' 10.25
2019
8.
12
Josh Taylor
41' 8.75
2010
9.
11
William Oplinger
41' 3
2012
10.
11
Brogan McBee
41' 1
2024
11.
12
Campbell Curry
41' 0.25
2022
12.
11
Max Heinle
40' 1.75
2019
13.
12
Jace Roundtree
39' 3
2016
14.
9
Noah Clayton
38' 8.5
2014
15.
-
Trevor Barr
38' 7.5
2016
16.
11
Andrew Mason
38' 1.75
2018
17.
10
Peter Poremski
38' 0.5
2022
18.
12
Owen Zimmerman
37' 3
2022
19.
11
Benjamin Young
37' 1
2023
20.
-
Grant Lange
36' 10
2014
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Malaysia Rasheed
12.56
(.8)
2023
2.
10
Jalesa Morris
13.07
2012
3.
11
Alexis Moyer
13.26
2017
4.
10
Riley Koziatek
13.45
2021
5.
12
Christina Poynter
13.49
2010
6.
12
Allie Carter
13.52
2010
7.
12
Mia Fundrella
13.54
2024
8.
10
Delaney Colder
13.77
2012
9.
10
Caylyn Kunz
13.80
2024
10.
12
Aileen Feeney
13.80
2012
11.
12
Sydney Joyce
13.81
2023
12.
12
Karly Keller
13.82
2022
13.
11
Avery Celo
13.83
2022
10
Jillian Artman
13.83
2024
15.
10
Madeline Joyce
13.84c
2023
16.
12
Tenesha Corrales
13.88
2010
17.
11
Celina Meighan
13.89
2010
11
Sadie Shannon
13.89
2016
19.
10
Leila Slomka
13.91
2024
20.
12
Aaron Banks
13.94c
2009
200 Meters
1.
10
Jalesa Morris
26.68
2012
2.
11
Alexis Moyer
27.12
2017
3.
-
Megan Meanor
27.18
2016
4.
11
Celina Meighan
27.46
2010
5.
11
Letizia Collini
27.54
2016
6.
12
Christina Poynter
27.59
2010
7.
12
Payton Sullivan
27.93
2022
8.
12
Delaney Colder
27.95
2014
9.
10
Riley Koziatek
28.20
2021
10.
12
Aileen Feeney
28.32
2012
11.
10
Marlee Koziatek
28.63
2024
12.
9
Santana Lewis
28.71
2016
13.
10
Caylyn Kunz
28.82
2024
14.
10
Sydney Joyce
28.87
2021
15.
11
Lena Kreller
28.96
2024
16.
10
Alyssa Poleski
29.08
2018
17.
9
Eliza Miller
29.15
2021
18.
9
Addison Buffone
29.28
2024
19.
-
Darrian Gaertner-Burke
29.47
2011
20.
10
Madeline Joyce
29.58
2023
400 Meters
1.
11
Letizia Collini
1:00.04
2016
2.
12
Eliza Miller
1:00.44
2024
3.
9
Daija Head
1:00.79
2013
4.
12
Payton Sullivan
1:01.18
2022
5.
12
Alexis Moyer
1:01.22
2018
6.
12
Claire Murray
1:02.99
2012
7.
9
Kennedy Berberich
1:04.42
2024
8.
9
Isabella Harris
1:04.49
2017
9.
12
Emily Schrag
1:05.24
2021
10.
12
Jordan Fairman
1:05.25
2021
11.
11
Tatiana Holt
1:05.28
2023
12.
9
Addison Buffone
1:05.61
2024
13.
9
Camryn Kuntz
1:05.67
2023
14.
10
Camryn Kunz
1:06.05
2023
15.
10
Sophia Hranica
1:06.34
2023
16.
9
Marlee Koziatek
1:06.87
2023
17.
11
Fawn Armagost
1:06.94c
2009
18.
-
Meaghan Walt
1:06.99
2017
19.
10
Kali Hepburn
1:07.14c
2012
20.
10
Camryn Arabia
1:07.40
2024
800 Meters
1.
12
Eliza Miller
2:13.37
2024
2.
11
Letizia Collini
2:19.59
2016
3.
12
Kierra Shreffler
2:21.25
2019
4.
11
Stephanie Lednak
2:21.67
2014
5.
10
Megan Aller
2:22.94
2015
6.
11
Payton Sullivan
2:22.96
2021
7.
10
Jordan Fairman
2:25.58
2019
8.
12
*
Tatiana Holt
2:26.51
2024
9.
12
Jessica Collins
2:26.52
2012
10.
12
Emily Schrag
2:28.53
2021
11.
11
Jenny Harold
2:30.15
2011
12.
10
Ellie Hecker
2:30.77
2022
13.
10
Reilly Sullivan
2:33.04
2022
14.
9
Sophia Hranica
2:33.27
2022
15.
10
Jayne Hohman
2:33.89
2014
16.
9
Lauren Smeltzer
2:34.05
2012
17.
9
Jennifer Harold
2:34.1h
2009
18.
11
Kylie Jackson
2:34.20
2010
19.
12
Mia Hartman
2:35.15
2018
20.
12
Lizeth Sesmas
2:37.86
2022
1600 Meters
1.
11
Eliza Miller
5:00.76
2023
2.
10
Megan Aller
5:08.33
2015
3.
12
Kierra Shreffler
5:09.27
2019
4.
11
Kylie Jackson
5:17.93
2010
5.
12
Jessica Collins
5:20.79
2012
6.
11
Tatiana Holt
5:23.34
2023
7.
11
Stephanie Lednak
5:24.41
2014
8.
10
Morgan Kiebler
5:32.5h
2012
9.
9
Lauren Smeltzer
5:44.5h
2012
10.
11
Madison Rumon
5:46.53
2010
11.
9
Emily Schrag
5:47.19
2018
12.
10
Jenny Harold
5:49.94
2010
13.
12
Lizeth Sesmas
5:50.89
2022
14.
11
Spencer Hepler
5:51.98
2016
15.
9
Josie Plazio
5:56.90
2019
16.
10
Falyn Ritter
5:59.6h
2009
17.
9
Melanie Bertges
5:59.69
2016
18.
9
Fowkes Audrey
6:01.77
2024
19.
12
Christa Reese
6:02.44
2019
20.
11
Mia Hartman
6:02.76
2017
1 Mile
1.
11
Eliza Miller
5:00.56
2023
2.
11
Megan Aller
5:08.16
2016
3.
11
Kierra Shreffler
5:12.41
2018
4.
12
Kylie Jackson
5:15.14
2011
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eliza Miller
11:15.59
2021
2.
11
Lauren Smeltzer
11:26.47
2014
3.
12
Morgan Kiebler
11:29.35
2014
4.
11
Kierra Shreffler
11:34.84
2018
5.
11
Tatiana Holt
11:36.08
2023
6.
11
Megan Aller
11:39.09
2016
7.
10
Jessica Collins
11:56.60
2010
8.
11
Josette Plazio
12:31.27
2021
9.
9
Josie Plazio
12:40.02
2019
10.
11
Madison Rumon
12:42.37
2010
11.
12
Lindsey Caldwell
12:48.13
2016
12.
9
Fowkes Audrey
13:02.06
2024
13.
11
Alyssa Kuta
13:02.3h
2009
14.
11
Kristi Titler
13:11.3h
2009
15.
12
Lizeth Sesmas
13:14.62
2022
16.
11
Brynn Aljoe
13:15.4h
2009
17.
10
Olivia Schrag
13:30.41
2021
18.
10
Christa Reese
13:35.75
2017
19.
12
Brittney Drobka
13:41.38
2018
20.
9
Sydney Heinack
13:42.54
2023
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Tatiana Cloud
16.23
2014
2.
12
Lindsey Zera
16.90
2022
12
Jessica Barker
16.90
2010
4.
12
Bria Giovanelli
16.95
2019
5.
9
*
Addison Stankay
17.05
2024
6.
11
Gianna Wray
17.11
2024
7.
11
Isabella Harris
17.16
2019
8.
9
Chloe Galo
17.29
2017
9.
12
Allison Guggenheimer
17.38
2012
10.
12
Payton Buffone
17.40
2023
11.
12
Bella DeVito
17.83
2023
12.
9
Jalesa Morris
17.87
2011
13.
9
Marlee Koziatek
18.23
2023
14.
10
Isabella Devito
18.28
2021
15.
9
Morgan Hepler
18.51
2016
16.
10
Hannah Gentile
20.12
2011
17.
10
Savanna Hyde
20.67
2010
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tatiana Cloud
45.06
2012
2.
12
Eliza Miller
47.55
2024
3.
12
Allison Guggenheimer
48.95
2012
4.
11
Gianna Wray
49.21
2024
5.
10
Isabella Harris
49.33
2018
6.
9
Chloe Galo
49.69
2017
7.
11
Bria Giovanelli
49.80
2018
8.
9
Marlee Koziatek
51.58
2023
9.
9
Addison Stankay
51.75
2024
10.
10
Taylor Roland
52.36
2023
11.
11
Sadie Shannon
53.55
2016
12.
12
Jessica Barker
55.01
2010
13.
11
Payton Buffone
55.07
2022
14.
10
Bella DeVito
55.16
2021
15.
10
Sophia Hranica
55.79
2023
16.
10
Isabella Devito
56.63
2021
17.
11
Lindsey Zera
58.42
2021
18.
9
Gianna Devito
59.43
2023
4x100 Relay
1.
Tenesha Corrales
Christina Poynter
Allie Carter
Celina Meighan
50.23
2010
2.
Relay Team
50.77
2013
3.
Relay Team
50.84
2001
4.
Relay Team
50.90
2012
5.
Tenesha Corrales
Allie Carter
Celina Meighan
Aaron Banks
51.01
2009
6.
Tatiana Cloud
Daija Head
Jalesa Morris
Delaney Colder
51.51
2014
7.
Relay Team
53.15
2016
8.
Avery Celo
Karly Keller
Madeline Joyce
Mia Fundrella
53.18
2022
9.
Relay Team
53.30
2024
10.
Alyssa Poleski
Morgan Hepler
Sadie Shannon
Alexis Moyer
53.43
2017
11.
Riley Koziatek
Sydney Joyce
Payton Buffone
Caylyn Kunz
53.57
2023
12.
Riley Koziatek
Katrina Orange
Alexis Wilson
Sydney Joyce
53.87
2021
13.
Marisa Kish
Tatiana Cloud
Hannah Gentile
Jalesa Morris
53.93
2011
14.
Alyssa Poleski
Bria Giovanelli
Morgan Hepler
Alexis Moyer
54.07
2018
15.
Abigail Retter
Larissa Dubac
Emma Beck
Alexis Wilson
57.65
2019
4x200 Relay -
1.
Larissa Dubac
Emma Beck
Isabella Harris
Bria Giovanelli
1:57.34
2019
2.
Relay Team
4:38.69
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexis Moyer
Letizia Collini
Megan Aller
Kierra Shreffler
4:07.77
2016
2.
Relay Team
4:07.96
2013
3.
Tatiana Cloud
Daija Head
Letizia Collini
Stephanie Lednak
4:10.85
2014
4.
Leila Slomka
Sophia Hranica
Gianna Wray
Eliza Miller
4:13.15
2023
5.
Relay Team
4:14.90
2012
6.
Relay Team
4:15.16
2024
7.
Relay Team
4:17.95
2018
8.
Relay Team
4:19.90
2022
9.
Relay Team
4:21.53
2015
10.
Emily Schrag
Payton Sullivan
Jordan Fairman
Bella DeVito
4:24.1h
2021
11.
Relay Team
4:25.13
2017
12.
Kylie Jackson
Jessica Collins
Jenny Harold
Morgan Kiebler
4:27.80
2011
13.
Relay Team
4:29.50
2019
14.
Relay Team
4:33.1h
2009
15.
Relay Team
4:44.05
2010
4x800 Relay
1.
Payton Sullivan
Jordan Fairman
Emily Schrag
Eliza Miller
9:31.92
2021
2.
Relay Team
9:33.84
2013
3.
Megan Aller
Morgan Kiebler
Stephanie Lednak
Jayne Hohman
9:41.59
2014
4.
Kylie Jackson
Jessica Collins
Jenny Harold
Morgan Kiebler
9:43.18
2011
5.
Letizia Collini
Kierra Shreffler
Megan Aller
Jayne Hohman
9:44.78
2016
6.
Relay Team
9:48.93
2019
7.
Jessica Collins
Claire Murray
Lauren Smeltzer
Stephanie Lednak
9:52.11
2012
8.
Jessica Collins
Jenny Harold
Kylie Jackson
Fawn Armagost
9:54.33
2010
9.
Relay Team
10:00.80
2023
10.
Payton Sullivan
Ellie Hecker
Lizeth Sesmas
Eliza Miller
10:06.94
2022
11.
Jessica Collins
Fawn Armagost
Kylie Jackson
Jennifer Harold
10:08.97
2009
12.
Emily Schrag
Kierra Shreffler
Jordan Fairman
Mia Hartman
10:09.07
2018
13.
Relay Team
10:22.94
2024
14.
Relay Team
10:33.46
2015
15.
Naomee Miller
Brittney Drobka
Kierra Shreffler
Mia Hartman
10:37.28
2017
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:42.89
2019
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emily Schrag
Jordan Fairman
Payton Sullivan
Kierra Shreffler
13:28.29
2019
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Marcie Hepler
42' 5
2001
2.
12
Jean Starr
40' 6
2019
3.
11
Naudia Johnson
38' 9.75
2016
4.
12
Elizabeth Debich
37' 9.5
2017
5.
12
Laur Golembiewski
37' 0
2005
6.
12
Samantha Slagle
35' 10.5
2012
7.
11
Natavia Wilson
35' 6
2024
8.
11
Felicia Reid
35' 3.5
2010
9.
12
Myah Bracy
35' 1
2014
10.
12
Morgan Hepler
35' 0.5
2019
11.
10
Violeta Kenzevich
33' 3
2018
12.
12
Rebecca Laero
31' 4.5
2010
13.
12
Madeline Frech
31' 0
2012
14.
-
Margaret Postle
29' 8
2018
15.
12
Christine Zalewski
28' 11.5
2009
16.
-
Kelsey Craig
28' 6
2016
17.
11
Macey Hepler
27' 10
2021
18.
12
Carly Shupe
27' 5.5
2024
19.
10
Erica Shamburg
27' 4.5
2023
20.
12
Isabella Devito
25' 9
2023
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jean Starr
125' 10
2019
2.
12
Laur Golembiewski
121' 10
2005
3.
12
Marcie Hepler
116' 5
2001
4.
12
Morgan Hepler
113' 5
2019
5.
11
x Golembiewski
109' 3
2004
6.
11
Erica Shamburg
108' 8
2024
7.
11
Macey Hepler
108' 1
2021
8.
10
Natavia Wilson
107' 6
2023
9.
12
Madeline Frech
99' 8.5
2012
10.
9
Theresa Gibson
95' 4
2010
11.
10
Myah Bracy
94' 8.5
2012
12.
12
Christine Zalewski
93' 10.5
2009
13.
12
Rebecca Laero
91' 2
2010
14.
9
Avery Biltz
90' 10
2024
15.
12
Elizabeth Debich
87' 6
2017
16.
11
Carly Shupe
85' 11
2023
17.
11
Marissa Johnson
85' 3
2016
18.
11
Kayla Zelonka
83' 7
2018
19.
11
Ana Cook
80' 4
2016
20.
10
Samantha Slagle
75' 0
2010
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Felicia Reid
148' 9
2011
2.
11
Leah Ulizio
139' 11
2006
3.
11
Lauren Butler
130' 8
2007
4.
11
Jean Starr
114' 1
2018
5.
12
Kelsey Kinnamon
113' 0
2016
6.
10
Cassie Shoupe
108' 11
2019
7.
12
Madeline Frech
102' 10
2012
8.
-
Tara Ritenour
102' 4
2014
9.
-
Bailee Hrobak
100' 6
2016
10.
12
Makenzie Zidek
97' 8
2012
11.
12
Olivia Blankenship
93' 11
2021
12.
11
Kayla Zelonka
90' 10
2018
13.
10
Isabella Ondish
90' 8.5
2022
14.
-
Ade Cook
90' 4
2017
15.
11
Ada Cook
89' 6
2016
16.
-
Nichole Gabrielli
87' 4
2017
17.
12
Heather Hobbins
87' 1
2009
18.
11
Natavia Wilson
85' 6
2024
19.
12
Katrina Orange
83' 11
2022
20.
12
Naudia Johnson
83' 1
2017
High Jump
1.
9
Kara Harris
5' 4.25
2023
2.
10
Gianna Devito
5' 2.25
2024
3.
12
Makenzie Zidek
5' 1
2012
4.
12
Nyasia Chambers
5' 0
2022
5.
-
Emily Krezan
4' 8
2012
6.
10
Cassie Shoupe
4' 7
2019
7.
11
Lena Kreller
4' 6
2024
12
Karly Keller
4' 6
2022
9.
9
Nicole Yohe
4' 5
2021
10.
11
Morgan Hepler
4' 4
2018
11.
10
Rachel Brooks
4' 3
2018
12.
11
Isabella Harris
4' 2
2019
13.
9
Olivia Blankenship
4' 1
2018
14.
10
Jillian Artman
4' 0
2024
9
Meela Peace
4' 0
2024
12
Jessica Romani
4' 0
2010
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kelsie Schafer
10' 3
2014
2.
12
Leah Deitt
9' 3
2015
3.
10
Taylor Roland
9' 1
2023
4.
11
Eliza Miller
8' 6
2023
5.
12
Alexis Wilson
8' 0
2021
12
Olivia Blankenship
8' 0
2021
7.
12
Bella DeVito
7' 9
2023
8.
9
Ava Strellec
7' 6
2022
9.
10
Gianna Devito
7' 0
2024
9
Bria Giovanelli
7' 0
2016
-
Emily MacLean
7' 0
2018
11
Kiersten Feroce
7' 0
2010
10
Kayla Wadsworth
7' 0
2012
14.
10
Nicole Yohe
6' 8
2022
15.
12
Isabella Devito
6' 6
2023
12
Madison Slomka
6' 6
2024
10
Courtney Woodhall
6' 6
2009
11
Angela Tucker
6' 6
2022
19.
11
Faith Cook
6' 5
2021
20.
9
Valerie Klingensmith
6' 2
2023
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Cochran
18' 0.75
2001
2.
12
Alyssa Mydock
16' 1
2023
3.
11
Tatiana Cloud
16' 0.5
2012
4.
12
Alex Heinle
15' 9.25
2017
5.
12
Allison Guggenheimer
15' 7
2012
6.
12
Sammie Cooper
15' 6.75
2016
7.
11
Taylor Woodrow
15' 5.5
2010
8.
10
Violeta Kenzevich
15' 5.25
2018
9.
9
Morgan Hepler
15' 4.5
2016
10.
12
Mia Fundrella
15' 2
2024
11.
12
Katrina Orange
15' 1.5
2022
12.
10
Sarah Heavner
15' 1
2016
13.
-
Megan Majersky
15' 0.75
2012
14.
12
Anastasia Clayton
14' 11.5
2014
15.
-
Miranda Moses
14' 11.25
2012
16.
11
Lena Kreller
14' 10
2024
17.
11
Avery Celo
14' 9.5
2022
18.
10
Gianna Devito
14' 9
2024
19.
11
Felicia Reid
14' 7.5
2010
20.
10
Baylee Horcicak
14' 6
2024
Triple Jump
1.
10
Avery Celo
36' 3
2021
2.
12
Nyasia Chambers
33' 8
2022
3.
10
Celina Meighan
33' 3
2009
4.
12
Taylor Woodrow
32' 11
2011
5.
12
Christina Poynter
32' 10
2010
6.
9
Rachel Brooks
32' 9.5
2017
9
Kierra Shreffler
32' 9.5
2016
8.
12
Payton Buffone
32' 1.5
2023
9.
11
Katrina Orange
32' 1
2021
10.
11
Alyssa Mydock
31' 6.5
2022
11.
12
Anastasia Clayton
31' 0.5
2014
10
Gianna Devito
31' 0.5
2024
13.
12
Morgan Waddell
30' 10
2012
14.
11
Violeta Kenzevich
30' 8.75
2019
9
Cassie Shoupe
30' 8.75
2018
16.
-
Megan Majersky
30' 8
2012
17.
9
Gianna Wray
30' 7.5
2022
18.
10
Sarah Heavner
30' 6.5
2016
19.
9
Morgan Hepler
30' 4.25
2016
20.
12
Alex Heinle
30' 4
2017