Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Gill
12.98
2018
2.
10
Ben Sartain
13.31
2017
3.
9
Jaden Castanos
14.04
2018
200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Sartain
26.96
2017
2.
10
Jeremiah Phillips
27.68
2018
400 Meters
1.
12
Micah Upton
55.42
2024
2.
11
Matthias Hennessey
56.17
2024
3.
10
Ben Sartain
58.48
2017
4.
11
Harrison Martineau
1:05.17
2024
5.
9
Jaden Castanos
1:07.16
2018
800 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Torvik
1:59.30
2017
2.
12
Benjamin Flanigan
2:02.04
2024
3.
11
Josiah Gill
2:07.35
2019
4.
10
Naaman Schaefer
2:09.74
2017
5.
9
John Pradia
2:09.98
2018
6.
9
Aaron Flanigan
2:15.1h
2023
10
Matthias Hennessey
2:15.1h
2023
8.
10
Kaleb Herndon
2:17.1h
2023
9.
10
Ben Sartain
2:18.22
2017
10.
10
Micah Upton
2:19.12
2022
11.
11
Hudson Gately
2:21.14
2019
12.
10
Bevan Daily
2:22.67
2017
13.
12
William Pradia
2:27.15
2023
14.
11
Paul Pradia
2:31.27
2017
15.
10
Finnian Thomas
2:33.7h
2023
16.
11
Luke Burris
2:34.03
2021
17.
11
Jacob Lutz
2:36.16
2017
18.
8
Evan Boyer
2:40.42
2022
19.
10
James Fry
2:40.88
2019
20.
11
Jeremiah Phillips
2:42.25
2019
1600 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Torvik
4:28.16
2017
2.
10
Titus Gill
4:30.35
2024
3.
11
Benjamin Flanigan
4:30.7h
2023
4.
11
Josiah Gill
4:49.00
2019
5.
11
Naaman Schaefer
4:49.93
2018
6.
7
Caden Kitson
4:50.5h
2023
7.
10
Aaron Flanigan
4:54.83
2024
8.
11
Micah Upton
4:59.8h
2023
9.
9
Xavier Hennessey
5:00.5h
2023
10.
10
John Pradia
5:03.25
2019
11.
9
Kaleb Herndon
5:05.64
2022
12.
11
Daniel Gill
5:06.52
2018
13.
12
Matthew Burris
5:08.2h
2023
14.
6
Levi Kitson
5:10.8h
2023
15.
10
Peter Chacko
5:12.00
2019
16.
11
William Pradia
5:15.51
2022
17.
11
Finnian Thomas
5:19.21
2024
18.
11
Hudson Gately
5:24.79
2019
19.
10
Matthias Hennessey
5:27.39
2023
20.
10
Ben Sartain
5:27.79
2017
3200 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Torvik
9:44.11
2017
2.
8
Caden Kitson
10:04.38
2024
3.
11
Benjamin Flanigan
10:12.33
2023
4.
9
Titus Gill
10:22.68
2023
5.
10
Naaman Schaefer
11:04.81
2017
6.
9
Aaron Flanigan
11:15.1h
2023
7.
10
Peter Chacko
11:19.49
2019
8.
8
Xavier Hennessey
11:37.65
2022
9.
11
Joseph Fry
11:53.56
2019
10.
11
Thomas Chacko
11:54.8h
2023
11.
11
Michael Squire
12:11.95
2017
12.
10
Bevan Daily
12:15.68
2017
13.
12
Luke Burris
12:22.13
2022
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Steven Finley
15.39
2017
2.
11
Paul Pradia
19.60
2017
3.
8
John Pradia
19.81
2017
4.
9
Jaden Castanos
24.07
2018
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Steven Finley
41.93
2017
2.
11
Paul Pradia
46.94
2017
3.
8
John Pradia
50.82
2017
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Derrick Torvik
6:17.20
2017
2.
12
William Pradia
8:33.8h
2023
3.
10
John Burris
8:43.6h
2023
4x200 Relay -
1.
John Pradia
Jacob Lutz
Bevan Daily
Paul Pradia
1:47.55
2017
4x400 Relay
1.
John Pradia
Bevan Daily
Ben Sartain
Naaman Schaefer
3:53.82
2017
2.
Hudson Gately
Naaman Schaefer
Josiah Gill
John Pradia
3:55.56
2018
3.
Micah Upton
Matthew Burris
Luke Burris
William Pradia
4:06.57
2022
4.
Jeremiah Phillips
Peter Chacko
Braeden Pelletier
Hudson Gately
4:15.04
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Micah Upton
Aaron Flanigan
Caden Kitson
Benjamin Flanigan
8:52.39
2024
2.
Titus Gill
Micah Upton
Aaron Flanigan
Ben Flanigan
9:15.39
2023
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Titus Gill
Micah Upton
Aaron Flanigan
Ben Flanigan
11:22.60
2024
2.
Titus Gill
Micah Upton
Aaron Flanigan
Ben Flanigan
11:43.23
2023
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jacob Lutz
32' 11.5
2017
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Lutz
90' 6
2017
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sage Nelson
13.74
2017
200 Meters
1.
9
Sage Nelson
29.48
2017
2.
8
Savannah Galvan
36.51
2019
400 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Cribley
1:03.44c
2023
2.
9
Elise Valdez
1:08.13
2017
800 Meters
1.
9
Madeline Girard
2:29.58
2017
2.
8
Joy Gill
2:34.90
2018
3.
8
Sabin Tamayo
2:41.30
2023
4.
9
Sage Nelson
2:43.68
2017
5.
9
Elise Valdez
2:47.41
2017
6.
8
Josalyn Flanigan
2:54.03
2024
7.
8
Sevrine Porritt
3:21.42
2019
8.
8
Christy Slimpin
3:22.02
2019
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joy Gill
4:55.59
2022
2.
12
Riley McGrath
5:03.37
2019
3.
9
Libby McGrath
5:05.67
2018
4.
12
Elizabeth Gill
5:31.8h
2023
5.
9
Madeline Girard
5:38.11
2017
6.
9
Sarah Slimpin
5:40.16
2022
7.
12
Hannah Cribley
5:46.23
2024
8.
6
Ansley Kitson
5:56.3h
2023
9.
8
Sabin Tamayo
6:04.8h
2023
10.
9
Elise Valdez
6:07.18
2017
11.
12
Jochebed Guerra
6:13.8h
2023
12.
8
Josalyn Flanigan
6:19.57
2024
13.
8
Shiloh Lindsey
6:26.27
2024
14.
12
Elexis Pearson
6:28.44
2022
15.
7
Natalie Nelson
6:44.69
2017
16.
6
Adelyn Kennard
6:45.39
2022
17.
11
Katelyn Henwood
6:54.69
2024
18.
8
Sevrine Porritt
7:04.25
2019
19.
11
Kathleen Lindsey
7:08.91
2022
20.
9
Sage Nelson
7:10.62
2017
3200 Meters
1.
9
Libby McGrath
10:36.63
2018
2.
12
Joy Gill
10:37.83
2022
3.
11
Riley McGrath
11:19.9h
2018
4.
12
Elizabeth Gill
12:04.15
2023
5.
11
Sarah Slimpin
13:22.85
2024
6.
11
Elizabeth Gill
13:56.38
2022
7.
11
Katelyn Henwood
14:03.30
2024
8.
8
Shiloh Lindsey
14:12.93
2024
9.
8
Joella Slykhuis
14:58.31
2024
10.
9
Elise Valdez
16:10.15
2017
5000 Meters
1.
9
Libby McGrath
16:51.39
2018
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Savannah Galvan
1:00.56
2019
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Elexis Pearson
9:07.02
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Jochebed Guerra
Elizabeth Gill
Sarah Slimpin
Joy Gill
4:50.83
2022
2.
Josalyn Flanigan
Shiloh Lindsey
Katelyn Henwood
Sabin Tamayo
5:08.02
2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Sarah Slimpin
Sabin Tamayo
Enola Mangelson
Hannah Cribley
11:10.62
2024
2.
Sarah Slimpin
Jochebed Guerra
Hannah Cribley
Elizabeth Gill
11:15.85
2023
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sarah Slimpin
Jochebed Guerra
Hannah Cribley
Elizabeth Gill
14:06.06
2023
2.
Sarah Slimpin
Katelyn Henwood
Enola Mangelson
Hannah Cribley
14:19.97
2024