Switch to
Indoor
11th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Taalib Holloman
11.49
2018
2.
11
Namissé Musonge
11.74c
PR
2023
3.
11
Ethan Hodnett-Bell
11.78
PR
2024
4.
11
Julian Lucas
11.84
2022
5.
11
Daniel Woodlin
11.95
2021
6.
11
Marizu Echewa
12.34
2022
7.
11
Kalandar Schwager
12.36
PR
2012
8.
11
Cameron Wheeler
13.86
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
11
Taalib Holloman
23.04
2018
2.
11
Namissé Musonge
23.84c
PR
2023
3.
11
Samuel Shally
23.89
PR
2018
4.
11
*
Ethan Hodnett-Bell
24.27
PR
2024
5.
11
Kalandar Schwager
24.53
PR
2012
6.
11
Marizu Echewa
24.54
2022
7.
11
Julian Lucas
24.62
2022
8.
11
Sydney Smith
24.93
PR
2017
9.
11
Daniel Woodlin
25.94
PR
2021
10.
11
John Mazzaccaro
28.16
PR
2024
11.
11
Cameron Wheeler
28.63
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
11
Jack Balick
52.44
2018
2.
11
*
Ethan Hodnett-Bell
52.85
PR
2024
3.
11
Vin Manta
52.93
PR
2012
4.
11
Samuel Shally
53.95
2018
5.
11
Casey Smothers
54.46
PR
2024
6.
11
Jabrul Hampton
55.85
2022
7.
11
Jason Green
1:00.23
PR
2024
8.
11
Calder Small
1:00.41
PR
2022
9.
11
Aasim Gunther
1:00.70
PR
2021
10.
11
John Mazzaccaro
1:00.75
PR
2024
800 Meters
1.
11
Jack Balick
1:58.97
2018
2.
11
*
Casey Smothers
2:03.79
2024
3.
11
Chase Balick
2:07.46
2018
4.
11
Dexter Zapf
2:10.48
PR
2021
5.
11
Tobias Avery
2:26.70
PR
2019
6.
11
John Contosta
2:29.87
PR
2010
1500 Meters
1.
11
Chase Balick
4:21.03
PR
2018
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sami Aziz
4:28.35
PR
2011
2.
11
Chase Balick
4:40.95
PR
2018
3.
11
Ollie Copeland
4:44.92
2023
4.
11
Dexter Zapf
4:53.07
2021
5.
11
Elias Mirsky
5:32.1h
2022
6.
11
Tobias Avery
6:00.20
2019
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ollie Copeland
10:42.20
2023
2.
11
Elias Mirsky
12:44.41
2022
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matthew Greenidge
16.53
2022
2.
11
Daniel Green
18.34
2009
3.
11
Benjamin Gauck
19.18
2022
4.
11
Sydney Smith
20.83
2017
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Matthew Greenidge
48.24
2022
2.
11
Sydney Smith
48.28
2017
3.
11
Alexander Manta
48.58
PR
2009
4.
11
Benjamin Gauck
49.65
2022
5.
11
*
Niels Rush
54.72
PR
2024
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Sydney Smith
1:08.63
PR
2017
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nathan Osborne
37' 9.75
PR
2023
2.
11
Jackson Phillips
35' 0
PR
2023
3.
11
Saul Mangel
31' 2.75
2009
4.
11
Alexander Manta
28' 5
PR
2009
5.
11
Noah Yoon
28' 2
PR
2023
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jackson Phillips
98' 7
PR
2023
2.
11
Nathan Osborne
90' 10
PR
2023
3.
11
Saul Mangel
73' 10
PR
2009
4.
11
Alden Co-Doyle
68' 5
2021
5.
11
Noah Yoon
67' 10
PR
2023
6.
11
Daniel Green
66' 4
PR
2009
7.
11
Tommy Yick
47' 6
PR
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Alden Co-Doyle
132' 7
PR
2021
2.
11
Nathan Osborne
106' 9
PR
2023
3.
11
Saul Mangel
105' 0.5
PR
2009
4.
11
Noah Yoon
81' 0
PR
2023
5.
11
Jackson Phillips
73' 10
PR
2023
6.
11
John Mazzaccaro
73' 2
PR
2024
7.
11
Tommy Yick
69' 4
2017
High Jump
1.
11
Taalib Holloman
5' 10
PR
2018
2.
11
Aasim Gunther
5' 6
PR
2021
11
Alec Peabody
5' 6
PR
2011
4.
11
Jason Green
5' 4
PR
2024
5.
11
Jeremiah Shepard-Baker
5' 2
PR
2022
11
Sidney Mbah
5' 2
2022
7.
11
Niels Rush
4' 10
PR
2024
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alden Co-Doyle
9' 6
2021
2.
11
Cameron Wheeler
8' 0
PR
2023
3.
11
Benjamin Gauck
7' 6
PR
2022
11
*
Niels Rush
7' 6
PR
2024
5.
11
Daniel Woodlin
7' 0
PR
2021
Long Jump
1.
11
Alec Peabody
19' 7.25
2011
2.
11
Matthew Greenidge
19' 3.5
PR
2022
3.
11
Jeremiah Shepard-Baker
18' 9.25
PR
2022
4.
11
Samuel Shally
18' 6.5
2018
5.
11
Sidney Mbah
16' 11.25
2022
6.
11
Aasim Gunther
16' 8.75
PR
2021
7.
11
Shane Bernard
16' 1.75
PR
2009
8.
11
Jason Green
15' 4
PR
2024
Triple Jump
1.
11
Shane Bernard
41' 6
PR
2009
2.
11
Sidney Mbah
39' 1.75
2022
3.
11
Matthew Greenidge
34' 5
2022
4.
11
*
Jason Green
31' 7.5
PR
2024
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jade Sanders
12.71
PR
2023
2.
11
Paige Osbourne
13.19
2018
3.
11
*
Rihanna Williams
13.70
PR
2024
4.
11
Kayla Brown
15.37
PR
2018
200 Meters
1.
11
Jade Sanders
25.93
PR
2023
2.
11
Paige Osbourne
27.95
PR
2018
3.
11
Jahrah Buthune
29.61
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
11
Jade Sanders
57.40
2023
2.
11
Madison Tillmann
1:07.35
PR
2017
3.
11
Koi Patrick
1:19.21
PR
2021
800 Meters
1.
11
Madison Tillmann
2:50.20
2017
2.
11
Stella Simpson
2:54.33
2023
3.
11
Jane Mills
3:02.46
PR
2022
4.
11
Belle Martin
3:16.0h
PR
2023
5.
11
Koi Patrick
3:18.99
PR
2021
1600 Meters
1.
11
Stella Simpson
5:49.85
2023
2.
11
Alison Rubin
5:54.50
PR
2012
3.
11
Belle Martin
7:34.06
2023
3200 Meters
1.
11
Stella Simpson
13:35.51
2023
2.
11
Belle Martin
14:31.2h
2023
3.
11
Rebecca Fisher
14:40.00
PR
2012
4.
11
Jane Mills
15:26.67
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Brianna Davis
17.46
PR
2019
2.
11
Cara Tressider
19.68
2017
3.
11
Sakinah Abdus-Salaam
20.04c
PR
2023
4.
11
Jahrah Buthune
21.82
PR
2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sakinah Abdus-Salaam
53.40
PR
2023
2.
11
Brianna Davis
53.96
PR
2019
3.
11
Jahrah Buthune
1:00.34
PR
2023
4.
11
Cara Tressider
1:01.09
PR
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sakinah Abdus-Salaam
21' 11.25
PR
2023
2.
11
Brianna Butler
18' 1
PR
2012
3.
11
Abigail Levy
13' 11
2018
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kate Chrzanowski
45' 9
2023
2.
11
Abigail Levy
36' 7
2018
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kate Chrzanowski
50' 5
2023
High Jump
1.
11
Cara Tressider
4' 0
PR
2017
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kate Chrzanowski
7' 0
2023
Long Jump
1.
11
*
Rihanna Williams
16' 2
2024
Triple Jump
1.
11
*
Rihanna Williams
35' 0
PR
2024
2.
11
Sakinah Abdus-Salaam
33' 9
PR
2023