Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Grant Ruttenberg
12.37
2022
2.
8
Nolan Rice
12.77
(-.9)
2017
3.
8
Michael Blevins
12.87
2019
4.
8
Nicolas Sidoti
12.98
2018
5.
8
Jacob Essay
13.29
2023
6.
8
Jordan Hampton
13.50
2022
7.
8
Zachary Berman
13.53
2023
8.
8
Mikial English
13.56
(1.0)
2017
9.
8
Leo Marmol
13.66
2024
10.
7
Felix Guo
13.72
2024
11.
7
Johnathan Platt
13.74
2017
12.
7
Josh Weil
13.78
2024
13.
8
Nate Sullivan
13.98
2023
14.
7
Reed Berman
14.11
2023
15.
8
Walker Diggs
14.17
2024
16.
7
Joshua Ashendouek
14.29
2019
17.
7
Theo Haberli
14.44
2024
18.
8
Jeremiah Cobb-Phillips
15.01
2024
19.
7
Max Lugash
15.14c
2022
20.
7
Haven Cazun
15.32
2022
200 Meters
1.
8
Grant Ruttenberg
25.69
2022
2.
8
Michael Blevins
26.36
2019
3.
8
Nicolas Sidoti
26.59
2018
4.
7
Felix Guo
26.92
2024
5.
8
Johnathan Platt
26.98
2018
6.
8
Nolan Rice
27.00
(-3.0)
2017
7.
8
Jordan Hampton
27.53
2022
8.
8
Leo Marmol
27.78
2024
9.
7
Malcolm Huss
27.90
(-1.9)
2017
10.
8
Michael Kavounas
28.26
2017
11.
8
Mikial English
28.28
(-.4)
2017
12.
7
Josh Weil
28.32
2024
13.
8
Walker Diggs
28.92
2024
14.
8
Andrew Balasa
28.96
2019
15.
7
Reed Berman
29.11
2023
16.
7
Theo Haberli
30.12
2024
17.
8
Ari Milken
30.19
2023
18.
8
Max Lugash
31.00
2023
19.
8
Jeremiah Cobb-Phillips
31.61
2024
20.
8
Haven Cazun
31.70
2023
400 Meters
1.
8
Michael Blevins
57.79
2019
2.
8
Malcolm Huss
58.45
2018
3.
8
Leo Marmol
59.39
2024
4.
8
Jordan Hampton
1:00.43
2022
5.
8
Michael Kavounas
1:00.97
2017
6.
8
Andrew Balasa
1:01.27
2019
7.
8
Walker Diggs
1:02.69
2024
8.
8
Nolan Rice
1:03.14
2017
9.
7
Felix Guo
1:03.97
2024
10.
8
Mikial English
1:05.22
2017
11.
7
Theo Haberli
1:05.67
2024
12.
7
Keon Vafaee
1:07.46
2017
13.
8
Sam Caines
1:07.75
2017
14.
8
Jonothan Weiss
1:08.25
2017
15.
7
Joseph Poole
1:09.07
2017
16.
7
Leo Bland
1:11.49
2024
17.
8
Haven Cazun
1:11.95
2023
18.
8
Lawrence Paccione
1:13.03
2018
19.
8
Maxwell Shoustal
1:13.14
2018
20.
7
Asher Koblin
1:14.75
2024
800 Meters
1.
7
Ben Weitz
2:20.03
2017
2.
7
Angus Ebeling
2:31.58
2018
3.
7
Felix Guo
2:33.84
2024
4.
7
Keon Vafaee
2:34.72
2017
5.
8
Andrew Balasa
2:35.84
2019
6.
8
Joseph Poole
2:42.37
2018
7.
8
Sam Caines
2:43.08
2017
8.
7
Austin Kim
2:46.29
2018
9.
8
Aaron Fox
2:46.98
2024
10.
7
Jaden Anselmo
2:51.66
2018
11.
7
Leo Bland
2:52.72
2024
12.
7
Tyler Gloege
2:53.12
2024
13.
8
Michael Antoni
2:54.43
2023
14.
8
Lawrence Paccione
2:54.53
2018
15.
8
Maxwell Shoustal
3:00.12
2018
16.
7
David (Skylar) Martin
3:01.92
2022
17.
7
Boston Klos
3:08.77
2022
18.
8
Dominic Yang
3:09.64
2024
19.
8
Jonothan Weiss
3:15.85
2017
20.
8
Luca Hayutin
3:26.13
2024
1600 Meters
1.
7
Ben Weitz
4:59.42
2017
2.
7
Joseph Poole
5:49.79
2017
3.
7
Felix Guo
5:51.13
2024
4.
8
Keon Vafaee
5:52.75
2018
5.
7
Jaden Anselmo
6:04.91
2018
6.
7
Angus Ebeling
6:06.51
2018
7.
8
Aaron Fox
6:06.92
2024
8.
7
Leo Bland
6:11.81
2024
9.
8
Michael Antoni
6:16.92
2023
10.
8
Austin Kim
6:23.99
2019
11.
7
Gabriel Estrada
6:24.08
2024
12.
8
Andrew Balasa
6:30.56
2019
13.
7
Tyler Gloege
6:32.40
2024
14.
8
Jonothan Weiss
6:32.80
2017
15.
8
Dominic Yang
6:45.12
2024
16.
7
Boston Klos
7:09.67
2022
17.
8
Alexander Solomon
7:10.99
2017
18.
7
Benjamin Mayer
7:15.02
2019
19.
7
Emmet Seid
7:43.76
2017
20.
7
Jackson Walker
7:50.74
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Leo Marmol
Josh Weil
Walker Diggs
Asher Koblin
51.43
2024
2.
Johnathan Platt
Michael Blevins
Nicolas Sidoti
Zachary Felisan
52.67
2018
Zachary Berman
Jacob Essay
Nate Sullivan
Walker Diggs
52.67
2023
4.
Relay Team
53.56
2017
5.
Max Lugash
Grant Ruttenberg
Haven Cazun
Jordan Hampton
55.93
2022
6.
Dylan Reid
Raphael Daneshgar
Joshua Ashendouek
Michael Blevins
59.22
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.00
2017
2.
Reed Berman
Jacob Essay
Nate Sullivan
Leo Marmol
4:28.12
2023
3.
Michael Blevins
Joe Poole
Malcolm Huss
Keon Vafaee
4:30.11
2018
4.
Raphael Daneshgar
Joshua Ashendouek
Andrew Balasa
Michael Blevins
4:48.52
2019
5.
Felix Guo
Leo Bland
Aaron Fox
Tyler Gloege
4:54.24
2024
6.
Haven Cazun
Max Lugash
Michael Ant
Jordan Hampton
5:03.90
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Johnathan Platt
29' 10
2018
2.
8
Jeremiah Cobb-Phillips
28' 4
2024
3.
8
Michael Blevins
26' 8
2019
4.
8
Michael Kavounas
24' 5
2017
5.
7
Eli Hill
23' 8
2024
6.
8
Ari Milken
23' 7
2023
7.
7
Joshua Ashendouek
23' 0
2019
8.
8
Nate Sullivan
21' 8
2023
9.
8
Eli Motzkin
20' 11
2018
10.
8
Alexander Solomon
20' 8
2017
7
Charlie Petrinec
20' 8
2022
12.
7
Eli Ignacio
20' 0
2024
13.
8
Zane St. John
19' 2.5
2018
14.
7
Abraham Ezra
18' 9
2019
15.
8
Zachary Kraus
18' 7
2023
16.
7
David (Skylar) Martin
18' 5
2022
17.
8
Jonothan Weiss
17' 5
2017
18.
7
Louis Thuan
16' 8
2022
19.
8
Sammuel Motzkin
16' 5
2018
7
Gabriel Estrada
16' 5
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Charlie Petrinec
17' 10
2022
2.
7
Louis Thuan
15' 9
2022
High Jump
1.
8
Johnathan Platt
5' 2
2018
2.
8
Zachary Berman
5' 0
2023
7
Josh Weil
5' 0
2024
8
Malcolm Huss
5' 0
2018
5.
8
Michael Kavounas
4' 10
2017
6.
8
Michael Blevins
4' 8
2019
7.
7
Angus Ebeling
4' 6
2018
8.
8
Sam Caines
4' 4
2017
9.
7
Keon Vafaee
3' 10
2017
10.
7
Emmet Seid
3' 8
2017
8
Jonothan Weiss
3' 8
2017
Long Jump
1.
8
Nicolas Sidoti
16' 7.5
2018
2.
8
Michael Blevins
16' 2
2019
3.
8
Jacob Essay
16' 1
2023
4.
8
Walker Diggs
15' 6
2024
5.
7
Josh Weil
15' 0
2024
8
Nate Sullivan
15' 0
2023
7.
8
Nolan Rice
14' 0
2017
8.
8
Joseph Poole
13' 9
2018
9.
7
Asher Koblin
13' 8
2024
10.
7
Joshua Ashendouek
13' 4.5
2019
11.
7
Zachary Felisan
13' 4
2018
7
Josh Alpern
13' 4
2024
13.
8
Jordan Hampton
13' 3
2022
14.
7
Johnathan Platt
13' 2
2017
15.
8
Jeremiah Cobb-Phillips
13' 1
2024
16.
8
Grant Ruttenberg
12' 10
2022
17.
8
Sammuel Motzkin
12' 9
2018
18.
7
Theo Haberli
12' 8
2024
19.
8
Alexander Solomon
12' 6
2017
20.
7
Max Lugash
12' 2
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Jolie Denny
13.46
2022
2.
8
Ashley Mascolo
14.04
2024
3.
7
Peyton Fingold
14.59
2019
4.
8
Juliet Garel-Jones
14.60
2019
5.
8
Elizabeth Siegel
14.73
2022
6.
8
Samara Grossman
14.81
2018
7.
8
Saira Rahemtulla
14.97
2024
8.
8
Sarah Peykar
15.00
2017
9.
8
Keely Romaine-West
15.11
2019
10.
8
Morgan Litt
15.17
2024
11.
8
Cayla Kallman
15.19
2017
12.
8
Sage Chambers
15.22
2024
13.
8
Abby Richman
15.27
2022
14.
7
Ranya Toubassy
15.33
2022
15.
7
Izzy Meigs
15.36
2024
16.
7
Tess Agoglia
15.59
2019
17.
7
Sydney Forrester
15.61
2017
8
Hannah Swiller
15.61
2019
19.
7
Anna Jones
15.66
2018
20.
7
Maci Anderson
15.77
2018
200 Meters
1.
8
Jolie Denny
27.14
2022
2.
7
Judea Watkins
29.38
2018
3.
8
Juliet Garel-Jones
30.00
2019
4.
7
Zea May
30.19
2024
5.
7
Peyton Fingold
30.66
2019
6.
7
Elise Howling
30.78
2024
7.
8
Sage Chambers
31.46
2024
8.
8
Elizabeth Siegel
31.53
2022
9.
8
Saira Rahemtulla
31.63
2024
10.
7
Sydney Forrester
31.72
(-2.3)
2017
11.
7
Anna Jones
31.81
2018
12.
7
Stella Paz
32.01
(-.3)
2017
7
Samara Grossman
32.01
2017
14.
7
Sophia Bernard
32.02
2017
15.
7
Izzy Meigs
32.18
2024
16.
8
Keely Romaine-West
32.24
2019
17.
7
Tess Agoglia
32.54
2019
18.
7
Sasha Bernthal
32.57
2018
19.
8
Ranya Toubassy
32.61
2023
20.
8
Lexi Neiman
32.64
2022
400 Meters
1.
8
Jolie Denny
1:03.46
2022
2.
7
Sophia Bernard
1:09.81
2017
3.
8
Keely Romaine-West
1:10.57
2019
4.
7
Sasha Bernthal
1:10.83
2018
5.
8
Mikaella Kawahito
1:11.76
2024
6.
7
Anna Jones
1:12.20
2018
7.
7
Stella Paz
1:13.05
2017
8.
7
Tess Agoglia
1:13.15
2019
9.
8
Juliet Garel-Jones
1:13.29
2019
10.
7
Elise Howling
1:13.59
2024
11.
7
Rachel Morris
1:13.95
2018
12.
7
Samara Grossman
1:14.36
2017
13.
7
Sydney Forrester
1:14.54
2017
14.
8
Hannah Swiller
1:15.09
2019
15.
7
Ella Nelson
1:15.12
2017
16.
7
Kelise Jackson
1:15.31
2017
17.
7
Caitlyn Checchi
1:15.70
2023
18.
8
Maya Zipkin
1:15.94
2023
19.
8
Asha Gopinath
1:16.84
2019
20.
8
Zoé Pallotta
1:17.15
2024
800 Meters
1.
7
Ellie Feign
2:53.51
2024
2.
8
Chase Peers
2:53.53
2022
3.
8
Kelise Jackson
2:53.72
2018
4.
7
Asha Gopinath
3:00.40
2018
5.
8
Rubi Rhoades
3:01.38
2017
6.
7
Hunter Matthews
3:02.51
2023
7.
7
Sofia Stolz
3:07.13
2024
8.
7
Cameron Broumand
3:07.19
2017
9.
7
Sydney Forrester
3:07.29
2017
10.
8
Nora Krauss
3:08.14
2022
11.
7
Greer Frank
3:08.88
2024
12.
7
Shaelee DeCarolis
3:10.36
2017
13.
7
Alina Newman
3:12.93
2018
14.
7
Alexis Kobayashi
3:14.34
2022
15.
8
Alma Allaway
3:14.48
2022
16.
7
Tamar Koren Pinton
3:15.74
2022
17.
7
Ella Nelson
3:15.96
2017
18.
7
Milla Heckler
3:16.86
2017
19.
7
Naomi Dasneshgar
3:22.99
2018
20.
8
Sofia Armon
3:24.03
2024
1600 Meters
1.
7
Ellie Feign
6:08.83
2024
2.
8
Rubi Rhoades
6:21.14
2017
3.
8
Chase Peers
6:26.28
2022
4.
7
Asha Gopinath
6:31.60
2018
5.
7
Hunter Matthews
6:35.65
2023
6.
7
Kelise Jackson
6:36.12
2017
7.
8
Alina Newman
6:36.19
2019
8.
7
Greer Frank
6:41.94
2024
9.
7
Sofia Stolz
6:54.49
2024
10.
7
Tamar Koren Pinton
6:55.97
2022
11.
7
Milla Heckler
6:57.12
2017
12.
7
Alexis Kobayashi
7:08.94
2022
13.
8
Sofia Armon
7:16.75
2024
14.
7
Sophie Schwartberg
7:19.62
2017
15.
8
Alma Allaway
7:21.69
2022
16.
8
Nora Krauss
7:25.78
2022
17.
7
Shaelee DeCarolis
7:28.55
2017
18.
8
Ally Yu
7:29.52
2022
19.
8
Naomi Dasneshgar
8:27.21
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Morgan Litt
Ashley Mascolo
Sage Chambers
Saira Rahemtulla
57.00
2024
2.
Juliet Garel-Jones
Keely Romaine-West
Tess Agoglia
Peyton Fingold
57.27
2019
3.
Ranya Toubassy
Elizabeth Siegel
Lexi Neiman
Jolie Denny
58.04
2022
4.
Ashley Mascolo
Saira Rahemtulla
Morgan Litt
Sage Chambers
58.20
2023
5.
Juliet Garel-Jones
Samara Grossman
Anna Jones
Judea Watkins
58.56
2018
6.
Relay Team
59.14
2017
4x400 Relay
1.
Keely Romaine-West
Peyton Fingold
Juliet Garel-Jones
Tess Agoglia
4:45.55
2019
2.
Ashley Mascolo
Mikaella Kawahito
Saira Rahemtulla
Morgan Litt
4:55.42
2023
3.
Relay Team
4:56.79
2017
4.
Mikaella Kawahito
Ashley Mascolo
Morgan Litt
Saira Rahemtulla
5:00.20
2024
5.
Lexi Neiman
Elizabeth Siegel
Chase Peers
Jolie Denny
5:03.57
2022
6.
Sasha Bernthal
Stella Paz
Rachel Morris
Anna Jones
5:09.06
2018
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Peyton Fingold
30' 1
2019
2.
8
Phoebe Fingold
29' 10
2017
3.
8
Maya Ashendouek
29' 2
2018
4.
8
Cayla Kallman
27' 8
2017
5.
7
Alyse Pitts
26' 5
2019
6.
8
Alexandra Lefevre
26' 1
2022
7.
8
Ella Brill
26' 0
2024
8.
8
Anna Jones
25' 8
2019
9.
7
Izzy Meigs
25' 5
2024
10.
7
Tess Agoglia
25' 0
2019
11.
8
Sydney Forrester
24' 10
2018
12.
7
Hannah Davids
24' 9
2023
13.
7
Gemma DeCarolis
22' 2
2017
14.
7
Zea May
21' 6
2024
15.
8
Isabella Samuel
21' 1
2017
16.
8
Ella Nelson
19' 8
2018
17.
7
Elise Pollack
19' 5
2022
18.
8
Leila Linton
19' 4
2022
19.
8
Amina Love
18' 3
2023
20.
7
Juliet Garel-Jones
18' 0
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Alexandra Lefevre
24' 9.5
2022
2.
7
Skylar Martin
20' 9.5
2022
3.
8
Leila Linton
19' 9
2022
4.
7
Elise Pollack
18' 7.5
2022
5.
7
Liliana Brittan
16' 8
2022
High Jump
1.
8
Ashley Mascolo
4' 8
2024
2.
7
Sophia Bernard
4' 6
2017
3.
8
Mikaella Kawahito
4' 4
2024
8
Alina Newman
4' 4
2019
5.
7
Teala Fishman
4' 2
2017
7
Judea Watkins
4' 2
2018
7.
8
Saira Rahemtulla
4' 0
2024
8.
7
Karina Sohan
3' 11
2023
9.
7
Kailey Leon
3' 9
2023
Long Jump
1.
7
Elise Howling
15' 1
2024
2.
7
Judea Watkins
14' 0.25
2018
3.
7
Morgan Litt
13' 8
2023
4.
8
Cayla Kallman
13' 3
2017
5.
8
Lenya Naraghi
13' 2
2023
7
Izzy Meigs
13' 2
2024
7.
7
Tess Agoglia
12' 3
2019
8.
8
Mikaella Kawahito
12' 2
2024
7
Karina Sohan
12' 2
2023
10.
7
Alyse Pitts
12' 0.5
2019
11.
7
Kailey Leon
11' 5
2023
12.
8
Wesley Finger
11' 3
2018
7
Gemma DeCarolis
11' 3
2017
14.
8
Ryan Baumann
11' 2.5
2018
15.
7
Kate Levy
11' 2
2017
16.
8
Stella Paz
11' 1.5
2018
17.
8
Leila Linton
11' 1
2022
7
Tessa Weiss
11' 1
2018
19.
8
Isabella Samuel
10' 11
2017
20.
7
Anna Pertula
10' 10
2019