Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
So
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Adam Ndiaye
10.82
(3.1)
2022
2.
12
Daylan Thetford
10.94
(3.1)
2017
3.
12
David Stebbins
11.03
1987
4.
11
Cameron Bennet
11.23
(2.7)
2014
5.
10
Zachary Simpson
11.29
2019
6.
11
Donald White
11.30
2013
7.
12
Unknown Stebbens
11.34c
1987
12
Cameron Crocker
11.34c
2012
9.
12
Landon Bender
11.35
2021
10.
12
Colton Earl
11.46
2024
11
David Waltman
11.46
2006
12.
10
Reyes Zuniga
11.50
2016
13.
10
Bryce Nelson
11.61
2016
14.
11
Andrew Keeter
11.63
2016
15.
10
Clayton Campbell
11.71
2021
16.
12
Dillan Lanier
11.72
2013
17.
12
Charles Ghiroso
11.74
(.1)
2009
18.
10
Mat Modras
11.83
2013
19.
10
Caleb Sulusi
11.94
(.1)
2017
12
Mitchel Wendland
11.94
2010
200 Meters
1.
11
David Stebbins
21.91
1986
2.
11
Cameron Bennet
22.44
(1.6)
2014
3.
12
Adam Ndiaye
22.52
2022
4.
11
Tom D'Agostini
22.64c
1991
5.
11
David Waltman
22.83
(1.1)
2006
6.
12
Cameron Crocker
23.09
2012
7.
12
Gunnar Ledermann
23.23
2006
8.
12
Landon Bender
23.34
2021
9.
12
*
Colton Earl
23.50
(.8)
2024
10.
11
Daylan Thetford
23.53
2016
11.
10
Zachary Simpson
23.65
2019
12.
12
Mitchell Wendland
23.92
(2.0)
2010
13.
10
Clayton Campbell
23.99
2021
14.
11
Max Perry
24.08
2011
15.
11
Gerardo Leal
24.20
2012
12
Mitchel Wendland
24.20
2010
17.
11
Miguel Serrato
24.24
2011
18.
12
Donovan Flygare
24.25
2014
19.
12
Dean Bennett
24.37
2009
20.
10
Reyes Zuniga
24.40
2016
220 Yards
1.
12
Unknown Stebbens
23.34c
1987
400 Meters
1.
12
Tom D'Agostini
48.01
1992
2.
12
Gunnar Ledermann
50.90
2006
3.
12
Willie Mullan
52.03
2004
4.
11
Drew Nasiatka
53.64
2012
5.
12
Riley Wall
53.91
2012
6.
12
Dean Bennett
54.53
2009
7.
10
Cameron Bennet
54.54c
2013
8.
12
Mitchell Wendland
54.91
2010
9.
9
Everardo Lopez
54.94c
2016
10.
11
Adrian Diaz
55.07
2009
11.
11
*
Bryce Applegate
55.37
2024
12.
12
Donovan Flygare
55.56
2014
13.
12
Cody Bennett
55.61
2012
14.
11
Ebert Fountain
55.88
2011
15.
10
Eliot Hensley-Currin
55.91
2022
16.
11
EJ Young
56.30
2009
17.
11
Adam Alves
56.34
2011
18.
12
Bleau Bailey
56.50
2010
19.
12
Anthony D'Agostini
56.91
2019
20.
11
Greg Barnes
56.94
2009
440 Yards
1.
12
Rich Vaille
48.94c
1966
2.
12
Fred Williams
49.14c
1961
3.
12
Ben Partington
49.24c
1970
800 Meters
1.
11
Matt See
1:56.61
2001
2.
12
Gabe Loader
2:01.55
2016
3.
11
Adam Bates
2:02.64
2004
4.
12
Jon Waltman
2:04.13
2008
5.
11
Trevor Longman
2:04.24
2004
6.
12
Christian Mullen
2:06.5h
2010
7.
12
Riley Wall
2:06.84
2012
8.
12
Brenden Tinsley
2:07.59
2013
9.
11
Tyler Anderson
2:08.63
2017
10.
12
Brad James
2:09.57
2010
11.
11
Shane Wiley
2:09.80
2006
12.
12
Willie Hiesenbuttall
2:11.85
2006
13.
11
Miles Cowan
2:12.38
2023
14.
10
Liam Farr
2:12.44
2024
15.
11
Thomas Harmon
2:13.77
2009
16.
11
Etienne Pieterse
2:13.98
2020
17.
12
Gunnar Ledermann
2:14.8h
2006
18.
11
Matt Conrardy
2:14.93
2015
19.
12
Anthony D'Agostini
2:15.76
2019
20.
11
Christian Mullan
2:15.77
2009
880 Yards
1.
12
Todd Peterson
2:01.20
1981
1500 Meters
1.
12
Joey Wall
4:28.10
2009
2.
12
Jon Waltman
4:35.12
2008
3.
12
Tyler Anderson
4:35.16
2018
4.
11
Thomas Harmon
4:44.07
2009
5.
11
Brad James
4:45.50
2009
6.
9
Joseph Van Dyke
4:56.2h
2012
7.
9
Ethan Mulhair
5:05.51
2018
8.
9
Alex Lintz
5:21.45
2009
9.
11
Brenden Tinsley
5:26.87
2012
10.
9
Matt Spinetta
5:28.3h
2012
11.
10
Aaron Linker
5:35.86
2009
12.
12
Chandler Corzine
5:44.75
2012
13.
11
Colby Ryan
6:02.77
2009
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gabe Loader
4:31.70
2016
2.
12
Joey Wall
4:38.28
2009
3.
12
Matt Conrardy
4:40.45
2016
4.
11
Trevor Longman
4:40.72
2004
5.
10
Adam Bates
4:41.11
2003
6.
11
Thomas Witt
4:43.76
2006
7.
10
Michael Edmeier
4:46.39
2018
8.
12
Jason Oswalt
4:46.64
2001
9.
11
Tyler Anderson
4:49.49
2017
10.
12
Brad James
4:52.86
2010
11.
11
Brandon Jacobs
4:54.56
2011
12.
10
Liam Farr
4:54.87
2024
13.
11
Miles Cowan
4:58.15
2023
14.
12
Loren Russell
4:58.21
2006
15.
11
Brett Gibney
4:58.75
2017
16.
12
Anthony D'Agostini
4:58.87
2019
17.
12
Brenden Tinsley
4:58.9h
2013
18.
12
Hunter Bailey
4:59.11
2018
19.
10
Etienne Pieterse
4:59.54
2019
20.
9
Blake Taylor
4:59.66
2015
3000 Meters
1.
12
Jon Waltman
10:11.74
2008
2.
12
Brandon Jacobs
10:22.33
2012
3.
11
Brad James
10:57.04
2009
4.
12
Ritchy Huertson
11:02.44
2012
5.
9
Alex Lintz
11:48.67
2009
6.
9
Matt Spinetta
12:07.0h
2012
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Conrardy
9:55.21
2016
2.
11
Adam Bates
9:59.50
2004
3.
12
Gabe Loader
10:17.15
2016
4.
10
Michael Edmeier
10:20.73
2018
5.
11
Thomas Witt
10:32.72
2006
6.
11
Brett Gibney
10:33.19
2017
7.
12
Brandon Jacobs
10:36.57
2012
8.
12
Hunter Bailey
10:44.44
2018
9.
12
Russell Loren
10:56.00
2006
10.
10
Liam Farr
11:00.13
2024
11.
12
Alex Lintz
11:02.30
2012
12.
12
Anthony D'Agostini
11:07.87
2019
13.
11
Ethan Mulhair
11:09.67
2020
14.
11
Stephan Issacson
11:15.5h
2006
15.
9
Zach Ricketts
11:21.9h
2016
16.
10
Matt Russell
11:32.51
2016
17.
9
Joseph Van Dyke
11:32.91
2012
18.
12
Brenden Tinsley
11:34.84
2013
19.
9
Nate Smith
11:35.63
2022
20.
11
Paxton Smith
11:40.73
2022
5000 Meters
1.
10
Michael Edmeier
16:44.03
2018
2.
12
Hunter Bailey
16:57.12
2018
3.
12
Brett Gibney
17:13.47
2018
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Luke Martz
20.50
2016
2.
9
Tim Gilbert
21.49
2016
3.
9
Dylan Izzarelli
21.50
2016
4.
9
Zach Conrardy
22.24
2016
5.
9
Hunter Threet
22.37
2016
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Miguel Mora
17.02
2019
2.
10
Jacob Gruenwald
17.43
2013
3.
10
Luke Martz
18.83
2017
4.
9
Francisco Mora
19.19
2017
5.
10
Conner Christenson
19.28
2019
6.
10
Tyler Mitchell
19.71
2019
7.
10
Bjari Pike
19.86
2023
8.
9
Nathan Weibe
20.21
2019
9.
10
Hunter Threet
20.26
2017
10.
9
Jimbo Sampson
20.33
2019
11.
10
Devin Dalmau
20.51
2023
12.
9
Raymond Ortiz
20.64
2017
13.
9
Marcus Vanoven
20.66
2019
14.
9
Logan Collins
21.04c
(-.6)
2012
15.
9
Mat Modras
21.18
2012
16.
9
Tim Gilbert
22.14c
2016
17.
10
Ian Oates
22.31
2023
18.
9
Zach Conrardy
24.04c
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Unknown Konduff
14.73
1985
2.
12
Karlton Graham
15.07
1991
3.
12
Zack Marker
16.31
2012
4.
11
Max Perry
16.46
2011
5.
10
Jacob Gruenwald
16.92
2013
6.
11
Jacob Radmilovic
16.96
2006
7.
12
Miguel Mora
17.20
2021
8.
10
Mat Modras
17.26
2013
9.
12
James Morquecho
17.46
(-1.9)
2011
10.
10
Jon Waltman
17.75
2006
11.
11
Walter Guerra
17.94c
2014
12.
11
Adrian Diaz
18.01
2009
13.
12
Andrew Rutherford
18.15
2006
14.
10
Luke Martz
18.72
2017
15.
10
Bjari Pike
19.17
2023
16.
12
Adam Alves
19.21
(-2.2)
2012
17.
10
Caleb Sulusi
19.26
2017
18.
12
Greg Barnes
19.38
2010
19.
10
Tyler Mitchell
19.53
2019
20.
9
Logan Collins
19.59
2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Chance Dominguez
49.27
2011
2.
10
Jarred Webster
49.75
2012
3.
9
Mat Modras
50.79
2012
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jimbo Sampson
47.94
2020
2.
10
John Reuter
48.04c
2014
3.
10
Miguel Mora
48.41
2019
4.
9
Reese Gilmore
48.44c
2014
5.
10
Luke Martz
49.32
2017
6.
9
Nathan Weibe
50.70
2019
7.
10
Devin Dalmau
50.89
2023
8.
10
Tyler Mitchell
50.96
2019
9.
9
Eric Shaw
51.87
2014
10.
10
Tyler Bardin
52.14c
2014
11.
9
Caleb Johnson
52.60
2015
9
Marcus Vanoven
52.60
2019
13.
9
Hunter Jolley
54.60
2015
14.
9
Chance Dominguez
54.95
2011
15.
9
Raymond Ortiz
57.32
2017
16.
9
Tim Gilbert
57.74c
2016
17.
9
Hunter Threet
59.94c
2016
18.
9
Zach Conrardy
1:00.64c
2016
19.
10
Wes Wheat
1:03.36
2011
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Max Perry
42.43
2011
2.
12
Spencer Patterson
42.66
2012
3.
12
Zack Marker
43.60
2012
4.
12
Fernando Solis
43.66
2012
5.
11
Wayne Sinnett
44.31
2004
6.
11
Adrian Diaz
44.33
2009
7.
12
Andrew Rutherford
44.45
2006
8.
12
Jarred Webster
44.96
2014
9.
12
Jimbo Sampson
45.44
2022
10.
11
Adam Alves
45.50
2011
11.
11
Jacob Radmilovic
45.65
2006
12.
11
Spenser Patterson
45.85
2011
13.
10
Jon Waltman
46.12
2006
14.
10
John Reuter
46.22
2014
15.
10
Mat Modras
46.34c
2013
16.
11
Daryl Lee
46.79
2008
17.
11
Brennan Chadwick
46.88
2018
18.
12
Miguel Mora
46.91
2021
19.
9
Luke Martz
47.24c
2016
20.
11
Tyler Anderson
47.26
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Landon Bender
Lance Der Manuelian
Adam Ndiaye
Zachary Simpson
44.44
2019
2.
Daylan Thetford
Cameron Bennet
Jarred Webster
Donald White
44.49
2014
3.
Landon Bender
Lance Der Manuelian
Miguel Mora
Zachary Simpson
44.58
2021
4.
Cody Bennett
Zack Marker
Michael Shoda
Miguel Serrato
44.78
2012
5.
Landon Bender
Adam Ndiaye
Lance Der Manuelian
Zachary Simpson
44.81
2020
6.
Relay Team
44.93
1986
7.
Cameron Bennet
Diego Bernal
Jacob Gruenwald
Kyle Moreno
45.64
2013
8.
Cameron Bennet
Cole Murphy
Tyler Bardin
Daylan Thetford
45.79
2015
9.
Cody Bennett
Michael Shoda
Max Perry
Cameron Crocker
45.84
2010
10.
Nathan Weibe
Adam Ndiaye
Eliot Hensley-Currin
Clayton Campbell
45.86
2022
11.
Shane Collins
Colton Earl
Bryce Applegate
Clayton Campbell
46.01
2023
12.
Cody Bennett
Donovan Mason
Cameron Crocker
Miguel Serrato
46.08
2011
13.
Dean Bennett
Bronson Duarte
Mitchell Wendland
Charles Ghiroso
46.20
2009
14.
Andrew Keeter
Bryce Nelson
Reyes Zuniga
Daylan Thetford
46.35
2017
15.
Adrian Leal
Everardo Lopez
Bryce Nelson
Reyes Zuniga
46.44c
2016
16.
Relay Team
47.51
2018
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Jack Broucaret
Anthony Baldenegro
Cole Porto
Joaquin Porto
1:00.82
2023
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.03
2018
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:36.1h
1967
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.0h
1991
2.
Relay Team
3:33.7h
1962
3.
Relay Team
3:36.83
2006
4.
Dale Bellows
Willie Mullan
Gunnar Ledermann
Trevor Longman
3:37.88
2004
5.
Relay Team
3:38.36
2003
6.
Cameron Bennet
Drew Nasiatka
Miguel Serrato
Riley Wall
3:38.85
2012
7.
Cody Bennett
Ebert Fountain
Zack Marker
Michael Shoda
3:42.82
2011
8.
Dean Bennett
Adrian Diaz
Joey Wall
Brad James
3:43.53
2009
9.
Cameron Bennet
Kyle Moreno
Zach Potter
Ethan Harper
3:44.65
2013
10.
Relay Team
3:44.88
2010
11.
Adam Ndiaye
Ross Olar
Zachary Simpson
Anthony D'Agostini
3:47.71
2019
12.
Donovan Flygare
Arik Williams
Donald White
Gabe Loader
3:48.62
2014
13.
Talen Courts
Miles Cowan
Eliot Hensley-Currin
Bryce Applegate
3:51.04
2023
14.
Miles Cowan
Xavier Gallegos
Eliot Hensley-Currin
Adam Ndiaye
3:55.72
2022
15.
Relay Team
4:00.27
2020
16.
Relay Team
4:00.49
2017
17.
Carson Burns
Tyler Kirkbride
Everardo Lopez
Luke Martz
4:00.6h
2016
18.
Tyler Anderson
Hunter Bailey
Brennan Chadwick
Brett Gibney
4:03.69
2018
19.
Lance Der Manuelian
Nathan Weibe
Tyler Mitchell
Logan Edwards
4:10.50
2021
20.
Reese Gilmore
Logan Hawkins
Alex Stock
Hunter Jolley
4:38.00
2015
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:02.92
2015
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200]
1.
Xavier Gallegos
Logan Graves
Nate Smith
Paxton Smith
8:28.43
2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tyler Anderson
Hunter Bailey
Brett Gibney
Michael Edmeier
11:53.42
2018
2.
Relay Team
11:57.86
2016
3.
Relay Team
12:30.75
2013
4.
Relay Team
12:32.52
2012
5.
Relay Team
12:47.44
2014
6.
Relay Team
13:36.32
2011
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Eliot Traxler
45' 2.25
2022
2.
10
Bryce Masten-Stewart
43' 9
2011
3.
10
Cameron Crocker
43' 5.5
2010
4.
10
Brent Trammell
43' 3
2003
5.
10
Lars Peterson
42' 6.25
2024
6.
9
Tayton Pimentel
41' 4
2011
7.
10
Cody Green
41' 2.75
2010
8.
10
Josiah Winter
40' 11
2016
9.
10
Brandon Pimentel
40' 0.75
2010
10.
10
Cole Murphy
39' 9
2014
11.
10
Anthony Baldenegro
39' 8
2021
12.
10
Carmine Segura
39' 0.25
2022
13.
10
Luke Martz
38' 11
2017
14.
10
Mason Harlan
38' 8.5
2015
15.
10
Logan Hawkins
38' 8
2015
16.
10
Tyler McMahan
38' 7.5
2020
17.
10
Alex Case
38' 4
2015
18.
10
Maxwell Adams
38' 2.5
2020
19.
10
Alex Goerlitz
37' 11.5
2014
10
Nick Tracy
37' 11.5
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Eliot Traxler
58' 4
2024
2.
12
Donovan Mason
52' 1
2011
3.
12
Cameron Crocker
50' 3
2012
4.
-
Travis Nutter
49' 3
1993
5.
12
Lance Der Manuelian
48' 6
2021
6.
10
Donavan Mason
48' 3.5
2009
7.
12
Jordan Blanco
46' 0.5
2007
8.
11
Tyler McMahan
45' 6
2021
9.
12
Tayton Pimentel
43' 10
2014
10.
11
Bryce Masten-Stewart
43' 5.75
2012
11.
11
Cody Green
43' 0.5
2011
12.
12
Brent Trammell
42' 5.5
2005
13.
10
Dustin Littlefield
42' 4.75
2013
14.
12
Anthony Baldenegro
41' 1
2023
15.
10
Travis Griffin
40' 8.5
2015
16.
11
Brandon Pimentel
40' 7.5
2011
17.
12
Bradford Cody
39' 10
2009
18.
12
Charles Ghiroso
39' 8.5
2009
19.
10
Alex Goerlitz
39' 5.5
2014
20.
11
Miguel Serrato
39' 4
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Eliot Traxler
180' 8
2024
2.
12
John Walker
167' 2
1974
3.
12
Dave Grapentine
157' 10
1981
4.
12
Donavan Mason
152' 0
2011
5.
12
Donovan Mason
145' 1
2011
6.
12
Cameron Crocker
141' 3.5
2012
7.
11
Brian McCarty
131' 9
2000
8.
12
Jacob White
125' 1
2016
9.
10
Josiah Winter
124' 11
2016
10.
11
Jack Broucaret
117' 11
2024
11.
11
Miguel Serrato
116' 9
2011
12.
10
Cole Porto
116' 1.75
2023
13.
10
Lars Peterson
116' 1
2024
14.
11
Logan Hawkins
115' 7
2016
15.
10
Bryce Masten-Stewart
113' 6
2011
16.
11
Tyler McMahan
112' 8
2021
17.
11
Anthony Baldenegro
111' 4
2022
18.
11
Alex Goerlitz
104' 6
2015
19.
12
Tayton Pimentel
104' 5
2014
20.
10
Alex Case
103' 11
2015
High Jump
1.
12
Bill Hepworth
6' 8
1985
2.
12
Myron Moreno
6' 6
1978
3.
11
Max Perry
6' 5
2011
4.
12
Unknown Birge
6' 2
1968
5.
11
David Waltman
6' 0
2006
12
Dan Russell
6' 0
1961
12
Lance Der Manuelian
6' 0
2021
12
Canaan Quinn
6' 0
2006
9.
11
Devin Dalmau
5' 9
2024
10.
12
Josh Sarden
5' 8
2010
12
James Morquecho
5' 8
2011
11
Miles Cowan
5' 8
2023
9
Zachary Simpson
5' 8
2018
11
Nathan Price
5' 8
2006
15.
12
Logan Harper
5' 6
2015
11
Cody Smith
5' 6
2015
11
Alex Goerlitz
5' 6
2015
12
Charles Ghiroso
5' 6
2009
12
Jarred Webster
5' 6
2014
12
Adam Ndiaye
5' 6
2022
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jarred Webster
15' 0
2014
12
Adam Stratton
15' 0
1987
3.
12
Randy Foyil
13' 6
1974
-
Jeff Coppock
13' 6
1986
5.
12
Dwight Foyil
13' 5
1967
6.
11
John Reuter
13' 0
2015
7.
12
Randy Davis
12' 9
1977
8.
12
John Haueter
12' 6
1972
9.
12
Christian Mullen
12' 3
2010
10.
12
Willie Mullan
12' 0
2004
11.
11
Aaron Stickland
11' 6
2018
12.
12
Brandon Jacobs
11' 0
2012
12
Nathan Devai
11' 0
2012
12
Colin Strazzo
11' 0
2006
15.
9
Nolan Davidson
10' 6
2024
16.
11
Colin Snyder
10' 0
2013
12
Spencer Patterson
10' 0
2012
11
Caynin Massey
10' 0
2012
10
Hunter Jolley
10' 0
2016
12
Jimbo Sampson
10' 0
2022
Long Jump
1.
11
Tom D'Agostini
23' 0.5
1991
2.
10
Lance Der Manuelian
22' 0.5
2019
3.
11
Bill Hepworth
21' 10
1984
4.
12
Zachary Simpson
21' 3
2021
5.
12
Charles Mann
21' 2.75
2001
6.
12
*
Colton Earl
21' 2
2024
7.
11
Cameron Bennet
20' 9.5
2014
8.
11
Ebert Fountain
20' 7
2011
9.
12
Canaan Quinn
20' 4.25
2006
10.
10
Diego Bernal
20' 4
2012
12
Jarred Webster
20' 4
2014
12.
12
Michael Shoda
20' 2.5
2012
13.
10
Caleb Sulusi
20' 1
2017
14.
11
Mike Shoda
20' 0.5
2011
15.
12
Ben Partington
19' 11.25
1969
16.
12
Nathan Weibe
19' 11
2022
17.
12
Nathan Wurm
19' 8.5
2002
18.
10
Reyes Zuniga
19' 7
2016
19.
10
*
Caleb Kay
19' 6.75
2024
20.
11
Talen Courts
19' 5
2024
Triple Jump
1.
12
Charles Mann
44' 10
(-.1)
2001
2.
11
Bill Hepworth
42' 4.5
1984
3.
10
Caleb Kay
41' 7.5
2024
4.
12
Zack Marker
40' 9.75
2012
5.
12
Michael Shoda
40' 1.25
2012
6.
11
Mike Shoda
39' 8.5
2011
7.
9
Luis Lopez
38' 10
2016
8.
10
Andrew Keeter
38' 0
2015
9.
12
Jimbo Sampson
37' 10.5
2022
10.
11
Talen Courts
37' 8
2024
11.
12
Jordan Welch
37' 5.5
2023
12.
11
Chance Dominguez
37' 4
2013
13.
10
Luke Martz
37' 3.5
2017
14.
10
Jacob Gruenwald
36' 9
2013
15.
10
James Vega
36' 7.5
2015
16.
11
Mythaniel Lowe
36' 6
2024
17.
10
Tyler Foster
36' 5.5
2017
18.
10
Clayton Campbell
36' 3.5
2021
12
Landon Bender
36' 3.5
2021
20.
11
Fernando Solis
35' 10.5
2011
Hammer - 12lb
1.
10
Eliot Traxler
118' 0
2023
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Eliot Traxler
41' 9.5
2023
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Marina Dunlop
12.98
2019
2.
11
Summer Noguchi
13.20
2021
3.
12
Alixandra Garcia
13.34
2014
4.
12
Rosa Serrato
13.39
2013
5.
10
Holly Burghardt
13.43
2022
6.
11
Lillian Hansen
13.66
2023
7.
10
Sage Smith
13.76
2023
8.
11
Tatiana Sweet
13.82
2011
9.
10
Kina Henderson
13.93
2023
10.
9
Britni Myhre
13.93
2013
11.
9
Jamie Bender
13.95
(.1)
2023
12.
12
Kate Christeson
13.96
2023
13.
11
Alexis Mauck
14.01
2013
14.
9
Brittany Barbero
14.02
2015
15.
10
Olivia Saxton
14.09
2013
16.
10
Mia Flores
14.11
2023
17.
12
Amy Holmes
14.11
2020
18.
10
Carmen Arellano
14.20
2024
19.
11
Hailey Kirkbride
14.24
2020
9
Christy Mcconnell
14.24c
2012
200 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Marshall
25.80
2011
2.
11
Cristin Graham
26.13
1986
3.
10
Diann Robinson
26.16
1981
4.
12
Marina Dunlop
27.13
2021
5.
11
Rosa Serrato
27.32
2012
6.
10
Holly Burghardt
27.66
2022
7.
12
Alixandra Garcia
27.94c
2014
8.
9
Christy Mcconnell
28.41
2012
9.
11
Amanda Garcia
28.77
2017
10.
12
Cella Root
28.92
2022
11.
9
Summer Noguchi
28.97
2019
12.
11
Megan Macheel
29.00
2016
13.
9
Brittany Barbero
29.20
2015
14.
9
Britni Myhre
29.40
(1.6)
2013
15.
10
Kaileen Backovich
29.60
2012
16.
11
Tatiana Sweet
29.64
2011
17.
10
Gina Makey
29.82
2012
18.
10
Sage Smith
29.84
2023
19.
9
Courtney Becker
29.84c
2013
20.
10
Gina Mackey
29.87
2012
400 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Marshall
1:00.43
2011
2.
10
*
Maya Hensley-Currin
1:03.21
2024
3.
12
Kaileen Backovich
1:03.24c
2014
4.
9
Cella Root
1:03.76
2019
5.
12
Anastasia Karnaze
1:04.09
2016
6.
10
Rosa Serrato
1:04.77
2011
7.
9
Britni Myhre
1:04.88
2013
8.
11
Amanda Garcia
1:06.45
2017
9.
12
Sonja Mulhair
1:07.72
2023
10.
10
Kina Henderson
1:09.81
2023
11.
11
Teal Roessner
1:10.14
2012
12.
11
Brittany Barbero
1:10.35
2016
13.
11
Anya Root
1:10.39
2023
14.
10
Amy Day
1:10.43
2017
15.
11
Megan Macheel
1:10.54
2016
16.
9
Aisley Smith
1:11.21
2017
17.
9
Summer Noguchi
1:11.32
2019
18.
9
Kaitlyn Langston
1:12.69
2019
19.
10
Gabby Jeminez
1:12.88
2011
20.
9
Megan Simpson
1:12.89
2019
440 Yards
1.
11
Toy Marshall
1:04.00
1981
2.
12
Unknown Bowen
1:07.74c
1987
800 Meters
1.
12
Kim Stark
2:17.00
1984
2.
9
Anastasia Karnaze
2:20.05
2013
3.
11
Erin Leary
2:23.47
1994
4.
12
Anya Root
2:33.55
2024
5.
12
Sonja Mulhair
2:34.74
2023
6.
12
Hayley Helton
2:35.11
2011
7.
12
Kaileen Backovich
2:37.7h
2014
8.
12
Brittany Barbero
2:38.07
2017
9.
9
Britni Myhre
2:43.83
2013
10.
11
Andrea Romero
2:44.49
2016
11.
11
Teal Roessner
2:46.58
2012
12.
9
Cella Root
2:48.58
2019
13.
9
Bethany Smith
2:49.81
2010
14.
9
Sudi Smith
2:49.85
2022
15.
10
Jessica Martinez
2:50.97
2013
16.
11
Alyssa Hoagland
2:51.37
2009
17.
9
Megan Simpson
2:52.98
2019
18.
11
Alaina Kiekhaefer
2:53.06
2023
19.
9
Mila Opalenik
2:53.32
2017
20.
9
Raven Owings
2:53.58
2016
880 Yards
1.
So
Deanne Smith
2:19.7h
1978
1500 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Hoagland
6:02.22
2009
2.
10
Kaileen Backovich
6:17.8h
2012
3.
11
Teal Roessner
6:25.28
2012
4.
9
Veronica Cohn
6:26.77
2009
5.
10
Sabrina Cruz
6:56.19
2009
6.
9
Alexis Lewis
7:09.7h
2012
7.
11
Rebecca Lintz
7:17.36
2009
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anastasia Karnaze
5:10.66
2015
2.
11
Kim Stark
5:11.4h
1983
3.
12
Gabby Jeminez
5:28.80
2013
4.
12
Melissa Dowlat
5:30.40
2004
5.
11
Andrea Romero
5:44.14
2016
6.
12
Randi McCarly
5:49.0h
2013
7.
12
Brittany Barbero
5:50.97
2017
11
Sonja Mulhair
5:50.97
2022
9.
12
Hayley Helton
5:53.87
2011
10.
12
Kaileen Backovich
5:55.05
2014
11.
11
Eliana Renfree
6:00.25
2017
12.
12
Kady Dalmau
6:00.99
2023
13.
11
Kaitlyn Dalmau
6:02.75
2022
14.
9
Sudi Smith
6:03.10
2022
15.
11
Elly Renfree
6:04.9h
2017
16.
11
Alaina Kiekhaefer
6:09.28
2023
17.
10
Randi McCarley
6:10.35
2011
18.
9
Raven Owings
6:15.4h
2016
19.
12
Skyler Redkey
6:16.31
2016
20.
10
Mila Opalenik
6:17.16
2018
3000 Meters
1.
9
Veronica Cohn
14:05.96
2009
2.
10
Sabrina Cruz
14:44.17
2009
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anastasia Karnaze
11:10.69
2016
2.
12
Melissa Dowlet
11:38.15
2004
3.
11
Andrea Romero
11:49.95
2016
4.
9
Kaitlyn Dalmau
11:55.62
2020
5.
10
Randi McCarly
12:28.56
2011
6.
9
Randi McCarley
12:31.78
2010
7.
11
Eliana Renfree
12:47.38
2017
8.
10
Mila Opalenik
12:51.70
2018
9.
12
Anya Root
12:57.54
2024
10.
12
Kady Dalmau
13:02.45
2023
11.
12
Kala Millar
13:08.03
2013
12.
12
Sonja Mulhair
13:30.92
2023
13.
9
Kylee Connolly
13:44.22
2024
14.
9
Raven Owings
13:58.44
2016
15.
12
Kaileen Backovich
13:59.43
2014
16.
10
Alaina Kiekhaefer
14:03.92
2022
17.
9
Brittany Barbero
14:12.0h
2015
18.
11
Taylor Karr
14:19.18
2022
19.
12
Veronica Cohn
14:30.82
2010
20.
10
Lyani Brown
14:33.16
2022
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kathleen Mummy
14.96
1982
2.
9
Esme Ruelas
21.18
2023
3.
9
Nataly Mora
21.57
2023
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kathleen Mummy
15.04
1982
2.
12
Morgan Ledermann
17.32
(-.1)
2008
3.
12
Britni Myhre
17.86
2016
4.
11
Cella Root
18.42
2021
5.
10
Hailey Kirkbride
18.90
2019
6.
10
Gabby Jeminez
19.06
2011
7.
9
Abigail Lehman
19.54
2015
8.
11
Vanessa Love
19.57
(4.1)
2015
9.
9
Jacquie Garcia
20.23
2019
10.
9
Shania Bennett
20.33
2011
11.
9
Carolina Cortez
20.34
2011
12.
10
Gina Mackey
20.39
2012
13.
12
Tori Zeidler
20.45
2010
14.
9
Carisa Swason
20.63
2011
15.
11
Kate Christeson
20.72
(-.7)
2022
16.
10
Gina Makey
20.73
(-2.0)
2012
17.
10
Alexis Myhre
21.01
2016
18.
11
Brittany Barbero
21.27
2016
19.
9
Nataly Mora
21.29
2023
20.
9
Lynnae Wells
21.41
2016
110y Hurdles
1.
11
Kathleen Mummy
14.95
1981
2.
12
Unknown Craft
18.74c
1987
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kathleen Mummy
46.54c
1981
2.
12
Erin Leary
48.04c
1995
3.
12
Britni Myhre
49.53
2016
4.
9
Brittany Barbero
52.31
2015
5.
10
Gina Mackey
52.88
2012
6.
10
Gabby Jeminez
53.66
2011
7.
10
Gina Makey
54.27
2012
8.
9
Jacquie Garcia
54.96
2019
9.
11
Cella Root
55.01
2021
10.
12
Morgan Ledermann
55.20
2008
11.
11
Chelsey Otterman
55.40
2011
12.
9
Carolina Cortez
55.46
2011
13.
10
Vanessa Love
55.94c
2014
14.
11
Amanda Garcia
57.21
2017
15.
10
Claire Tearpak
57.76
2022
16.
11
Carissa Swason
58.33
2013
17.
9
Shania Bennett
58.72
2011
18.
9
Serenity Helton
58.92
2019
19.
11
Tori Zeidler
59.63
2009
20.
9
Carisa Swason
59.68
2011
330y Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kathleen Mummy
47.14
1981
2.
12
Unknown Craft
58.24c
1987
4x100 Relay
1.
Summer Noguchi
Cella Root
Kate Christeson
Holly Burghardt
52.50
2022
2.
Mia Flores
Kina Henderson
Sage Smith
Lillian Hansen
53.42
2024
3.
Summer Noguchi
Holly Burghardt
Kate Christeson
Marina Dunlop
53.44
2021
4.
Summer Noguchi
Sierra Gillette
Hailey Kirkbride
Marina Dunlop
53.53
2019
5.
Mia Flores
Sage Smith
Kate Christeson
Lillian Hansen
53.59
2023
6.
Brittany Becker
Britni Myhre
Rosa Serrato
Alexis Mauck
54.38
2013
7.
Summer Noguchi
Sierra Gillette
Hailey Kirkbride
Marina Dunlop
54.71
2020
8.
Rosa Serrato
Hayley Sornberger
Tatiana Sweet
Jamie Drollinger
55.40
2011
9.
Relay Team
57.07
2018
10.
Jamie Drollinger
Stephanie Polk
Hayley Sornberger
Tori Zeidler
58.29
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:07.41
2007
2.
Anastasia Karnaze
Kaileen Backovich
Britni Myhre
Alixandra Garcia
4:24.6h
2014
3.
Sonja Mulhair
Kaitlyn Dalmau
Marina Dunlop
Cella Root
4:27.15
2021
4.
Rosa Serrato
Anastasia Karnaze
Kaileen Backovich
Teal Roessner
4:38.3h
2013
5.
Relay Team
4:40.53
2020
6.
Kaitlyn Langston
Jacquie Garcia
Sierra Gillette
Cella Root
4:41.20
2019
7.
Brittany Barbero
Andrea Romero
Raven Owings
Anastasia Karnaze
4:45.99
2016
8.
Sonja Mulhair
Kate Christeson
Kaitlyn Dalmau
Cella Root
4:50.86
2022
9.
Relay Team
4:53.47
2015
10.
Jamie Drollinger
Gabby Jeminez
Hayley Helton
Tatiana Sweet
4:54.48
2011
11.
Allison Col
Cailey Strazzo
Alyssa Hoagland
Tori Zeidler
5:02.33
2009
12.
Alaina Kiekhaefer
Taylor Karr
Lyani Brown
Anya Root
5:20.30
2023
4x440 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:08.4h
1980
2.
Relay Team
4:12.8h
1978
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200]
1.
Kate Christeson
Cella Root
Sonja Mulhair
Kady Dalmau
9:06.93
2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:24.28
2013
DMR 4800m - [800-800-1600-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:56.00
2011
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
10
Mimi Stremfel
20' 3.5
2016
2.
10
Haylie Schwartz
19' 0.5
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chloe Traxler
35' 11
2023
2.
12
Kayla Cribbs
35' 0.75
2007
3.
12
M Miles
34' 8.75
1978
4.
12
Brynn Christeson
34' 3
2024
5.
12
Holley Noguchi
29' 8.5
2019
6.
11
Megan Macheel
29' 7.5
2016
7.
12
Michaelynn Angie
28' 8.25
2009
8.
12
Emily Scott
28' 8
2023
9.
12
Emma Lee
27' 10.75
2023
10.
11
Brooke Bennett
27' 7
2014
11.
10
Alixyfer Vega-Perez
26' 4
2024
12.
11
Katya Anderson
25' 10
2018
13.
9
Abigail Lehman
25' 7
2015
14.
12
Caitlin Ferro
25' 3
2024
15.
10
Emily Lickiss
25' 0.5
2021
16.
11
Laura Fry
25' 0
2015
17.
9
Jordan Spires
24' 9.5
2022
18.
9
Ally Fuller
24' 6.25
2012
19.
9
Candela Robertson-Trevino
24' 5
2024
11
Leanna Uhri
24' 5
2014
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Summer Noguchi
113' 6.5
2022
2.
12
Chloe Traxler
110' 3
2023
3.
12
Kelsey Mort
108' 10
2002
4.
12
M Miles
106' 6
1978
5.
12
Brynn Christeson
99' 0
2024
6.
12
Emily Scott
95' 2
2023
7.
12
Serenity Helton
92' 4
2022
8.
12
Emma Lee
91' 2.5
2023
9.
12
Lindsay Stilphen
86' 10
2009
10.
10
Madison Lickiss
84' 1
2020
11.
11
Megan Macheel
76' 7
2016
12.
10
Emily Lickiss
75' 11.75
2021
13.
9
Candela Robertson-Trevino
72' 5
2024
14.
12
Grace Hunter
71' 9.5
2021
15.
9
Alex Conrardy
71' 5
2010
16.
12
Serenity Hesch
71' 0
2022
17.
12
Hayley Sornberger
69' 11.75
2011
18.
11
Katya Anderson
68' 9.5
2018
19.
11
Jennifer Ginsberg
68' 2
2008
20.
9
Jordan Spires
67' 1
2022
High Jump
1.
11
Lillian Hansen
5' 2
2023
2.
12
Audrey Biehle
5' 0
2002
12
Julia Bobadilla
5' 0
1989
4.
10
Arianna Hevron
4' 10
2022
10
Bethany Smith
4' 10
2011
10
Holly Burghardt
4' 10
2022
7.
11
Christy Mcconnell
4' 9
2014
8.
11
Eymin Ma
4' 8
2024
10
Randi McCarly
4' 8
2011
10
Hayley Sornberger
4' 8
2009
11.
11
Rosa Serrato
4' 4
2012
9
Kaziah Marker
4' 4
2012
10
Kaileen Backovich
4' 4
2012
10
Randi McCarley
4' 4
2011
15.
9
Dayna Harbour
4' 2
2011
9
Gina Mackey
4' 2
2011
12
Michaelynn Angie
4' 2
2009
12
Grace Hunter
4' 2
2021
10
Maria Saldate
4' 2
2009
20.
-
Miranda Ornouski
4' 0
2010
Pole Vault
1.
11
Abigail Lehman
9' 0
2017
2.
12
Anya Root
8' 6
2024
12
Avalon King
8' 6
2023
4.
11
Summer Noguchi
8' 0
2021
12
Serenity Helton
8' 0
2022
12
Teal Roessner
8' 0
2013
11
Liz Shannon
8' 0
2004
8.
10
Hailey Kirkbride
7' 6
2019
10
Claire Tearpak
7' 6
2022
10.
12
Serenity Hesch
7' 2
2022
11.
11
Eymin Ma
7' 0
2024
12.
10
Maria Saldate
6' 6
2009
9
Elle Reeser
6' 6
2019
14.
10
Kamryn Figueroa
6' 0
2018
-
Tava Lind
6' 0
2015
16.
9
Mackenzie Thomas
5' 6
2022
9
Carisa Swason
5' 6
2011
18.
9
Kaitlyn Langston
5' 0
2019
Long Jump
1.
12
Britni Myhre
17' 2.75
2016
2.
11
Anastasia Karnaze
15' 7
2015
3.
12
Holley Noguchi
15' 6.5
2019
4.
12
Kate Christeson
14' 9.5
2023
5.
10
Summer Noguchi
14' 9
2020
6.
10
Brittany Becker
14' 7.75
2011
7.
10
Abigail Lehman
14' 7
2016
8.
11
Kaitlyn Dalmau
14' 6.5
2022
9.
9
Holly Burghardt
14' 5.5
2021
10.
11
Christy Mcconnell
14' 1.5
2014
11.
10
Taylor Marshall
13' 10
2011
12.
11
Megan Macheel
13' 9
2016
13.
9
Courtney Becker
13' 7.5
2013
14.
10
Emily Valenzuela
13' 2.5
2018
15.
10
Bethany Smith
13' 1.5
2011
16.
11
Chelsey Otterman
12' 11.75
2011
17.
10
Maya Hensley-Currin
12' 11
2024
18.
9
Aisley Smith
12' 10
2017
19.
10
Emily Bullard
12' 7
2023
20.
11
Iris Hur
12' 6.5
2020
Triple Jump
1.
11
Britni Myhre
33' 7.75
2015
2.
12
Alixandra Garcia
32' 4.5
2014
3.
10
Lauren Frizzell
31' 4
2001
4.
12
Brittany Becker
30' 5
2013
5.
10
Abigail Lehman
28' 11
2016
6.
10
Caroline Wills
28' 1
2013
7.
11
Chelsey Otterman
27' 2
2011
8.
10
Emily Valenzuela
26' 1
2018
9.
12
Serenity Helton
25' 9.5
2022
10.
9
Bethany Smith
25' 8
2010
11.
9
Kendra Morrison
24' 9
2012
12.
11
Gloria Lopez
24' 5.5
2009
13.
10
Emily Lickiss
24' 2
2021
14.
11
Chelsey Ottoman
24' 1.5
2011
15.
12
Serenity Hesch
23' 7
2022
16.
9
Alexis Lewis
21' 10.5
2012
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
Chloe Traxler
104' 9
2023
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Chloe Traxler
31' 7
2023