Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
  

 Mens

100 Meters
1.11Joe Baxter11.852015
2.11Ogebe Ogbu11.972009
3.10Andre Hines12.062018
4.12Daniel Pagan12.17 (-1.6)2017
5.11Billy Wheeler12.24 (.2)2017
6.10Xavier Harris12.362009
7.11Chris Gonzalez12.632009
8.9TJ Deforest12.712009
9.9John Alovera12.752009
10.9Steven Putowski13.292009
11.9Alvin Joseph13.312009
12.9Anthony Fischetti13.672009
13.-James Thrapp14.632009
14.9Mike Genoino16.452009
 
200 Meters
1.-Lionel Williams22.282007
2.12Jamari Alexis23.372016
3.10Michael Politi23.972018
11Justin Muccio23.972015
5.12Chris Gonzalez24.022010
6.-Pat Donoghue24.222005
7.11Ryan Jantz24.292009
8.11Chris Galea24.532009
9.11Ogebe Ogbu24.572009
10.11Matt Pizzolo24.702009
11.10Terence King24.892009
12.11Billy Wheeler25.03 (.9)2017
13.10Justin Malik25.252016
14.9Eddie Horai25.262009
15.10TJ Deforest25.422010
16.10Kevin Kidney25.452015
17.9Andre Hines25.60 (2.2)2017
18.10Robert Moore26.042010
19.12Pat King26.232010
20.10Mark Faljean26.382009
 
400 Meters
1.-Lionel Williams49.592007
2.11Dennis Farley51.152015
3.10Michael Politi51.412018
4.12Ryan Jantz51.642010
5.12Justin Muccio52.652016
6.-Yrral Smith53.002005
7.-Ryan Sinclair53.332018
8.-Juan Pastor53.652007
9.12Chris Rivera53.852009
10.11Daniel Pagan54.482016
11.-Matt Hogan54.852007
12.11Terence King55.082010
13.10John Alovera55.692010
14.11John Channell56.002010
15.9Alfonso Harding III56.112018
16.10Felix Grant56.522010
17.10Alvin Joseph56.822010
18.9George Lamanna57.572018
19.10Aajae Grayson57.582016
20.12Kevin Kidney58.272017
 
800 Meters
1.-Lionel Williams1:55.722005
2.11Marc Carrera1:57.602017
3.-Vin Gangemi1:57.852007
4.11Dennis Farley1:58.132015
5.11Dom Boccia2:05.142017
6.-8960 Premachandra2:05.282005
7.12Pat King2:06.922010
8.-Billy Dowd2:07.912007
9.12Louis Scara2:08.332009
10.-8961 Premachandra2:08.372005
11.11Ryan Holland2:08.592016
12.11Mark Faljean2:08.922010
13.-Kenny Brennan2:10.302007
14.10Sean Kalikas2:11.9h2018
15.11Mike Smith2:12.162010
16.11Deven Markase2:12.442015
17.-Kevin Buell2:13.102007
18.9Alfonso Harding III2:14.102018
19.11Liam Gramprey2:14.2h2018
20.10Joseph Palumbo2:15.222009
 
1600 Meters
1.12James Cannon4:20.982009
2.11Nasser Zayer4:25.542010
3.11Marc Carrera4:25.972017
4.11Dom Boccia4:35.562017
5.12Andrew Pate4:40.122009
6.11Liam Gramprey4:42.6h2018
7.-Billy Dowd4:44.652007
8.9Ryan Tierney4:46.642015
9.-Kevin Buell4:47.172007
10.-Sean Lynch4:49.392005
11.-James Mauro4:50.912005
12.11Stefan Bock4:52.532010
13.11David Albro5:01.812018
14.11Daniel Caggiano5:02.872009
15.-Patrick Longo5:02.942015
16.10Daniel Defranco5:02.972018
17.9Andrew Cannon5:03.742009
18.9Sean Kalikas5:05.282017
19.11John McAuliffe5:05.502009
20.11Deven Markase5:07.202015
 
1 Mile
1.11Ryan Tierney4:20.682017
2.11Marc Carrera4:23.232017
3.11Dom Boccia4:33.172017
4.12Nick Martello5:00.782017
 
3200 Meters
1.11Dom Boccia9:29.962017
2.12Ryan Tierney9:35.052018
3.-James Wiesner9:56.562008
4.9Nasser Zayer10:15.492008
5.-James Mauro10:17.002005
6.11Andrew Pate10:17.802008
7.11Marc Carrera10:18.172017
8.11Nick Martello10:40.172016
9.9Johnny Sokoll10:42.602018
10.-Kevin Buell10:44.512005
11.10Daniel Caggiano11:03.412008
12.9Sean Kalikas11:36.782017
13.9Gunnar Hanafee11:51.362018
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jonathan Remache18.222009
2.10Brandon Ragone18.892009
3.-Ryan Brion18.992009
4.-James Clark21.602018
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jonathan Remache1:03.952010
2.9Michael Politi1:04.402017
3.9George Lamanna1:07.722018
 
2k Steeplechase
1.12Daniel Caggiano7:00.212010
 
3k Steeplechase
1.12Daniel Caggiano10:53.412010
2.10Steven Putowski11:46.232010
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 45.652010
2.Jamari Alexis
Ryan Brown
Justin Muccio
preston Neuhalfen
45.872016
3.Chris Galea
Ogebe Ogbu
Chris Gonzalez
Terence King
47.012009
4.Relay Team 47.802015
5.Michael Politi
Andre Hines
Kevin Kidney
Daniel Pagan
48.042017
6.Ryan Gasser
Bernard Rebecchi
Deren Markase
Dennis Farley
50.692013
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:34.422009
2.Relay Team 1:34.452016
3.Relay Team 1:44.822018
 
4x400 Relay
1.Marc Carrera
Dom Boccia
Ryan Tierney
Kaleb Hicks
3:28.062018
2.Relay Team 3:28.412010
3.Daniel Pagan
Marc Carrera
Michael Politi
Ryan Holland
3:28.512017
4.Relay Team 3:30.912005
5.Relay Team 3:32.782011
6.Matt Hogan
Juan Pastor
Chris Rivera
Ryan Jantz
3:33.282008
7.Relay Team 3:33.812009
8.Relay Team 3:35.882016
9.Dennis Farley
Deven Markase
Justin Muccio
Daniel Pagan
3:36.872015
 
4x800 Relay
1.Marc Carrera
Ryan Tierney
Dom Boccia
Ryan Holland
7:59.172017
2.Relay Team 8:11.5h2009
3.Relay Team 8:12.712018
4.Marc Carrera
Ryan Holland
Deven Markase
Ryan Tierney
8:23.362016
5.James Cannon
Ryan Cooney
Kenny Brennan
Josh Cintula
8:24.372008
6.Gary Falco
Mark Faljean
Nasser Zayer
Pat King
8:29.222010
7.Relay Team 8:35.942015
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:34.752018
2.Marc Carrera
Ryan Holland
Daniel Pagan
Michael Politi
3:40.072017
3.Jamari Alexis
Deven Markase
Justin Muccio
Daniel Pagan
3:48.602016
4.Relay Team 3:52.342009
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Marc Carrera
Michael Politi
Dom Boccia
Ryan Tierney
10:23.432017
2.Jamari Alexis
Dom Boccia
Jack Bodnar
Ryan Tierney
11:11.442016
3.Relay Team 11:25.912018
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.-Peter Sluder39' 2.52016
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.-John Perlongo36' 102018
2.-James Clark35' 92018
3.-Ryan Krystof20' 62018
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Shawn Ortiz49' 2.252005
2.-Mike Kennedy47' 52009
3.11Andrew Wondolowski46' 7.252008
4.-Peter Sluder44' 32016
5.-Daniel Jakudowski39' 6.252009
6.11John Rudder38' 2.752010
7.-John Perlongo38' 0.52018
8.-Michael Kennedy35' 82008
9.11Chris Keag31' 52017
10.10Gary Marchand30' 02017
11.9Jerome Williams27' 1.52018
12.-Ryan Krystof20' 3.252018
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11John Rudder104' 52010
2.-Peter Sluder85' 22016
3.-Ryan Stumpf82' 72018
4.12Patrick Dashe74' 82018
5.-Adam Daouphars69' 12016
6.-Miguel Esquivel64' 22016
7.9Gary Marchand60' 92016
8.10Tyler Kalalo49' 92016
9.10Bassel Abdelkader48' 02015
10.10Patrick Gaudet47' 12016
 
Javelin - 800g
1.-Patrick Sluder163' 82008
2.12Pat Sluder163' 22009
3.11Ryan Keane146' 12010
4.11Andrew Wondolowski132' 42008
5.-Mike Kennedy125' 82009
6.-Leo Bavero119' 92016
7.-James Clark113' 72018
8.10Artan Capric110' 42010
9.11Patrick Gaudet109' 12017
10.-Miguel Esquivel102' 72016
11.-Ed Ruffe99' 42009
12.12Tyler Kalalo98' 52018
13.-Peter Sluder97' 82018
14.12Patrick Dashe96' 22018
15.-Ryan Stumpf92' 52018
16.-Nick Rammairone90' 72015
17.-Adam Daouphars82' 72016
18.9George Lamanna82' 02018
19.-John Perlongo74' 12018
20.-M Crerelli70' 72016
 
High Jump
1.-Willi Velez6' 42005
2.11John Channell5' 102010
11Xavier Harris5' 102010
4.9Andrew Cannon5' 62009
 
Long Jump
1.-Ryan Sinclair17' 32018
2.-Roger Aaron17' 1.52005
3.-Ryan Brion15' 6.252009
4.9Alvin Joseph15' 1.52009
5.9John Alovera15' 12009
9Mark Carles15' 12009
7.9Raffaele Montuori14' 10.52009
 
Triple Jump
1.-Anthony Ciotti31' 8.52008
 

 Womens

100 Meters
1.-Corrine Stepney12.882006
2.-Nandi Dozier-Lewis13.062006
3.-Sherise Edwards13.852006
4.9Brittany Giles13.912006
5.10Ramona Griffin14.492010
6.-Kalema Santiago14.592008
7.-Samantha Walker14.692006
 
200 Meters
1.-Kalema Santiago27.502010
2.-Nandi Dozier-Lewis27.512007
3.-Vanessa Conner28.942008
4.-Keisha Pernell29.012005
5.10Ifunanya Mokwuah29.022008
6.9Khudeza Alford29.472008
7.10Tayanna Mccombs30.932007
8.-Samantha Grant31.212008
9.-Dominique Qinones31.242007
10.12Areini Arzu31.272010
11.-Sasha Mendez31.612007
12.-Dominique Harris31.762010
-Brittany Villa31.762008
14.10Ramona Griffin31.772010
15.-Jaynish Jackson31.952008
16.-Miriam David36.422010
 
400 Meters
1.-Corrine Stepney59.24c2007
2.11Brittany Giles1:02.012008
3.11Tayanna Mccombs1:04.792008
4.-Antionette Distefa1:07.162006
5.11Tamira Flash1:08.182008
6.-Belinda Stapleton1:08.312006
7.-Dominique Qinones1:10.762006
8.-Stephanie Velez1:11.602006
9.-Rhianna St. Louis1:12.672006
10.-Vanessa Conner1:12.732006
11.-Isamar Andino1:13.712008
12.9Areini Arzu1:13.94c2007
13.-Jaynish Jackson1:14.792008
14.-Dominique Harris1:22.052009
15.-Miriam David1:29.322010
 
800 Meters
1.12Brittany Giles2:21.832009
2.-Corrine Stepney2:24.042005
3.10Sasha George2:30.692009
4.11Areini Arzu2:32.072009
5.10Tamira Flash2:35.192007
6.-Lorellei Thomson2:41.142005
7.-Stephanie Velez2:41.732007
8.-Gabbriella Daddario3:01.502010
 
1500 Meters
1.-Stephanie Velez5:16.652005
2.-Saha George5:38.912008
3.-Lorellei Thomson5:43.512006
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 59.732010
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:06.482009
2.Relay Team 4:09.862007
3.Relay Team 4:13.612005
4.Tamira Flash
Brittany Giles
Tayanna Mccombs
Khudeza Alford
4:14.172008
5.Corrine Stepney
Nandi Dozier-Lewis
Sherise Edwards
Belinda Stapleton
4:17.642006
 
4x800 Relay
1.Arbini Arzu
Brittany Giles
Tamira Flash
Sasha George
10:12.112009
2.Stephanie Velez
Antionette Distefano
Lorellei Thomson
Tamira Flash
10:57.502006
 
Long Jump
1.10Ramona Griffin13' 32010
2.-Gabbriella Daddario12' 0.752010
 
Triple Jump
1.-8918 Dozier-lewis34' 92005