Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

TAPPS High School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
North
District 1
District 2
South
District 3
District 4
2A
North
District 1
District 2
South
District 3
District 4
3A
North
District 1
District 2
South
District 3
District 4
4A
North
District 1
District 2
South
District 3
District 4
5A
North
District 1
District 2
South
District 3
District 4
6A
District 1
District 2
District 3

Active Uncategorized Teams in TAPPS

Can't find your team?

100m11Marquez Beason10.46 PR (4.3)TXBishop Dunne CatholicApr 13POPCS Adidas Relays
200m11Cameron Miller21.00 PR (4.8)TXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
400m11Chris Ford47.07 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
800m12Ben Mueck1:54.75 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
1600m11 (17)Carter Cheeseman4:16.48 PRTXFort Worth ChristianMay 05TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa)
3200m11 (17)Carter Cheeseman8:54.06 PRTXFort Worth ChristianApr 07Arcadia Invitational
110mH-39"12John Ethan Baldwin14.48 PR (2.2)TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
300mH-36"12John Ethan Baldwin39.23 PRTXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4x100mRelay Team40.96TXBishop Dunne CatholicMar 09Lancaster Meet of Champions
4x200mKendall Paul
Marquez Beason
Jalen Drayden
Cameron Miller
1:26.25TXBishop Dunne CatholicMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4x400mCorbett Fong
Cage Cavazos
Andrew Elder
Colin Howard
3:18.88TXConcordia LutheranMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
Shot-12lb11Adrian Felix54' 6 PRTXAntonian College PrepMar 29Randolph Pre-District Meet
Discus-1.6kg11Pablo Zolezzi161' 4 PRTXSt Joseph AcademyMar 24RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
HJ11Peyton Matocha6' 8 PRTXSt ThomasMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
PV11Ben Turner14' 6 PRTXSt. John XXIII College PrepMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
LJ12Camiron Smith23' 2 PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)Apr 19TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet
TJ12Camiron Smith46' 5.75 PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 05TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa)
100m9Trinity Byars11.89 PRTXSheltonApr 17TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
200m12Lexye Price24.87 PR (3.7)TXGrace CommunityMay 05TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa)
400m12Lexye Price56.79 PRTXGrace CommunityMay 05TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa)
800m11Jessica Simon2:15.39 PRTXCornerstone Christian (San Angelo)May 05TAPPS 1A State Meet (F-Sa)
1600m12Elizabeth Reneau5:00.12TXLiberty Christian (Argyle)Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3200m12Elizabeth Reneau10:45.53TXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
100mH-33"12 (18)Lauren Lowe14.24 PR (2.8)TXSt Agnes AcademyMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
300mH-30"11Tamia Badal42.87 PRTXConcordia LutheranMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4x100m-Britney Carteret
Michaela Edwards
Trinity Lynd
Shelby Smith
48.98TXAntonian College PrepMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
4x200mTrinity Lynd
Britney Carteret
Shelby Smith
Myrella Rodriguez
1:43.81TXAntonian College PrepMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
4x400mMaysen Odom
Lauren Lowe
Megan Rotter
Cristen Harrison
3:51.10TXSt Agnes AcademyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot-4kg12Parker Clay47' 0 PRTXSt PaulMay 05TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa)
Discus-1kg12Emily Winkler138' 10 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 16TAPPS 3A District 04 Championships
HJ10 (16)Madi White5' 7 PRTXBishop LynchMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
PV12Megan Fitzgerald12' 3TXParish EpiscopalMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
LJ12Alisa Novosad18' 8 PRTXSt JosephMar 03Woodsboro Lions Club Relays
TJ12Greta Norris38' 0.5 PRTXFaith Christian (Grapevine)Apr 19TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th)

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List