Team Results Management

5A High School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Region 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Region 2
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Region 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Region 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

Active Uncategorized Teams in 5A

Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Keishawn Everly10.23 PR (2.5)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
12 (18)Jais Smith10.23 PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
200m10Ireon Brown20.61 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialApr 19UIL 5A Area 21/22
400m12Xavier Johnson47.61 PRTXTempleApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
800m12Bryce Kalsu1:53.27 PRTXDripping SpringsApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
1600m10Graydon Morris4:15.40 PRTXAledoMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
3200m10Graydon Morris9:08.84 PRTXAledoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
110mH-39"12Robert Teer13.48 PR (4.2)TXArlington SeguinMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
300mH-36"11Dominick Houston-Shepard36.76 PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4x100mJais Smith
Ife Adeyi
Michael Chin
DeMauryon Holmes
40.17TXMansfield LegacyMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
4x200mMichael Chin
Jais Smith
Ife Adeyi
DeMauryon Holmes
1:24.21TXMansfield LegacyMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
4x400mHull Xavier
Ireon Brown
Gregory Leday
Jaquan Francois
3:14.97TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4x800mChristopher Cobbin
Collin Williams
Tolulope Badmus
Christopher Wise
7:51.56TXRichmond FosterMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
Shot-12lb12Johnny Howell57' 9TXSharyland PioneerApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
Discus-1.6kg12 (18)Robert Slaybaugh176' 4 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
HJ12Mason Farley6' 9TXJoshuaMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
PV11Stephen Bilsbury16' 6 PRTXN Richland Hills BirdvilleMar 23Joshua Owl Relays
LJ9Ketron Jackson24' 4.5 PRTXLancasterApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
12 (18)Alex Loving24' 4.5 PRTXAmarilloMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
TJ11 (17)De'Andre Stapleton47' 1 PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
100m9Kenondra Davis11.43 PR (3.1)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
200m9Kenondra Davis23.40 PR (2.2)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
400m12Bailey Lear53.34TXFrisco HeritageMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
800m9Bailey Goggans2:10.01 PRTXMarble FallsApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
1600m10 (16)London Culbreath4:50.26 PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
3200m10 (16)London Culbreath10:25.87TXMcKinney NorthApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
100mH-33"11Simone Watkins14.05 PR (2.9)TXFriscoMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
300mH-30"11Simone Watkins42.98 PRTXFriscoApr 19UIL 5A Area 13/14
4x100mBrooke Givens
Elon'a Jones
Danielle Nicholson
Jania Martin
46.08TXMcKinney NorthApr 19UIL 5A Area 13/14
4x200mJasmine Moore
Nyana Wright
Ariel Ford
Kelly Rowe
1:35.85TXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
4x400mBrooke Givens
Elon'a Jones
Danielle Nicholson
Jania Martin
3:42.59TXMcKinney NorthApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
4x800mMaddy Stephens
Mary Warriner Kemp
Brynn Weakley
Isabel Blaylock
9:42.12TXDallas Highland ParkMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
Shot-4kg12Faith Ette49' 4 PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
Discus-1kg12Hailey Pollard155' 11 PRTXShadow CreekMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
HJ11 (16)Annika Williams5' 10 PRTXCollege StationMar 03Bryan Viking Relays
PV12Nastassja Campbell14' 0 PRTXNew CaneyMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
LJ11 (16)Jasmine Moore21' 0.25 PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
TJ11 (17)Jasmine Moore45' 4.75 PR (3.8)TXMansfield Lake RidgeMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List