Team Results Management

5A High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Region 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Region 2
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Region 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Region 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

Active Uncategorized Teams in 5A

Can't find your team?

100m11 (17)Keishawn Everly10.25 PR (3.9)TXFt Worth Trimble TechApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
200m12Kary Vincent20.71 PR (1.6)TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
400m12Howard Fields46.45 PRTXManvelMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
800m12Butare Rugenerwa1:53.27 PRTXAmarilloMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
1600m12Carter Floyd4:17.02 PRTXHumble Kingwood ParkApr 06UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th)
3200m11 (17)Aaron Gilliam9:15.12 PRTXEl Paso IrvinApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
110mH-39"11Robert Teer13.87 PR (4.2)TXArlington SeguinApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
300mH-36"12Calahan Newsome37.02 PRTXAmarilloMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
4x100mIreon Brown
Kary Vincent
Hull Xavier
DeAndrea Angelle
39.80TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
4x200mHull Xavier
Ireon Brown
DeAndrea Angelle
Kary Vincent
1:23.52TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
4x400mRelay Team3:11.98TXManvelMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4x800mTolulope Badmus
Warren Garnes
Collin Williams
Christopher Wise
7:54.03TXRichmond FosterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
Shot-12lb12Earnest Brown IV61' 0.25 PRTXDenton RyanMar 30Azle Donnie Ostermann Hornet Relays
Discus-1.6kg12Thomas Wilson195' 1 PRTXDenton RyanApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
HJ12Michael Tolds7' 0 PRTXManvelApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
PV12Peyton Weissmann17' 4 PRTXGrapevineApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
LJ12Jalen Reagor26' 0 PRTXWaxahachieApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
TJ12Jalen Seals51' 4 PRTXFt Worth BoswellApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
100m12Ja'Leesa Giles11.55 PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
200m12Ja'Leesa Giles23.77 PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
400m11Bailey Lear53.02 PRTXFrisco HeritageMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
800m9 (15)Gracie Morris2:11.32 PRTXAledoApr 06UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
1600m9 (15)London Culbreath4:51.27 PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
3200m9 (15)London Culbreath10:13.68 PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
100mH-33"12Kyla Glenn13.64 PR (4.5)TXLancasterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
300mH-30"10April Polansky43.67 PRTXCC Flour BluffMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
4x100m-Jania Martin
Elon'a Jones
Brooke Givens
Julia Madubuike
45.09TXMcKinney NorthMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
4x200mBrooke Givens
Elon'a Jones
Danielle Nicholson
Julia Madubuike
1:36.15TXMcKinney NorthMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
4x400mAysia Ward
Kiara Brown
Denicea Gillespie
Tylantiss Atlas
3:43.66TXLancasterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4x800mTatum Castillo
Anna Hornyak
Emily Patterson
Abby Williams
9:49.89TXProsperApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
Shot-4kg11Faith Ette44' 11 PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
Discus-1kg11Hailey Pollard151' 6 PRTXShadow CreekApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
HJ12Falyn Reaugh6' 0 PRTXDallas Highland ParkApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
PV11Nastassja Campbell13' 5 PRTXNew CaneyApr 06UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th)
LJ10 (15)Jasmine Moore20' 4 PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
TJ10 (16)Jasmine Moore43' 4.75 (.4)TXMansfield Lake RidgeMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List