Washington High School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1B
District 1
Northwest
Northwest 1B/2B
District 2
Sea-Tac
District 3
North Olympic
District 4
Coastal
Columbia Valley
District 5
District 6
Central Washington
District 7
Northeast 1B
District 9
Southeast
2B
District 1
Northwest 1B/2B
District 2
District 4
Central
Pacific
District 5
EWAC
District 6
Central Washington
District 7
Northeast
1A
District 1
Northwest
District 2
Emerald Sound
District 3
Nisqually
District 4
Evergreen
Trico
District 5
South Central Athletic
South Central Athletic West
District 6
Caribou Trail
District 7
Northeast
2A
District 1
Northwest
Wesco
District 2
KingCo
District 3
Olympic
SPSL
District 4
Evergreen
Gr St. Helens
District 5
CWAC
District 8
Greater Spokane
3A
District 1
Northwest
Wesco
District 2
KingCo
Metro
District 3
Olympic
North Sound
Pierce County
South Sound
District 4
Gr St. Helens
District 8
Greater Spokane
Mid-Columbia
4A
District 1
Wesco
District 2
KingCo
District 3
NPSL
SPSL
District 4
Gr St. Helens
District 6
Columbia Basin Big-9
District 8
Greater Spokane
Mid-Columbia

Active Uncategorized Teams in Washington

Can't find your team?

100m11 (17)Jacob Andrews10.55 (1.1)PRWASehomeMay 20WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships
200m11 (17)Jacob Andrews21.24 (1.2)PRWASehomeMay 20WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships
400m12 (17)Lyricc Lopez46.65PRWAFosterApr 30Shoreline Invitational
800m12 (18)Aiden Emerson1:52.33PRWAArlingtonApr 23Viking Classic
1500m12 (18)Aiden Emerson3:49.14PRWAArlingtonApr 29Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1600m12 (18)Aiden Emerson4:06.55PRWAArlingtonApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
3000m12Ethan Coleman8:20.79PRWAOlympiaApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
3200m12Ethan Coleman8:51.09PRWAOlympiaApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
110mH-39"11 (17)Andre Korbmacher13.63 (-.4)PRWASqualicumMay 20WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships
300mH-36"12 (18)Lyricc Lopez36.26PRWAFosterMay 132A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th)
4x100mJermaine Broussard
Trishion Sullivan
D'Aryhian Clemons
Charles McQueen
42.11WASpanaway LakeApr 3062nd Shelton Invitational
4x400mGrant Buckmiller
Kaden Chidester
Hamid Sylla
Trayce Hanks
3:21.24WALake StevensMay 21Wesco-Kingco Bi-District Championship - Day 2
Shot-12lb10 (16)Brayden Platt58' 2.25PRWAYelmMay 203A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
Discus-1.6kg12 (18)Jeremiah Nubbe207' 4PRWARainier (WA)Apr 282B League Meet @ Onalaska
Javelin-800g12 (18)Dash Sirmon219' 4PRWAWalla WallaApr 28MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla
HJ12 (18)AJ Acoy McGloflin6' 10PRWACentral ValleyMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
PV12 (17)Denny Fisher14' 7PRWAEastside CatholicApr 30Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
LJ12 (18)Dash Sirmon24' 0.5PRWAWalla WallaMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
TJ12John Twedt45' 11.25PRWABellinghamMay 20WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships
100m10Braelyn Baker11.87PRWABear CreekApr 23Gear Up Eason Invitational
200m10Braelyn Baker24.71PRWABear CreekApr 30Shoreline Invitational
400m11Tresley Love56.56PRWAMeadowdaleMay 133A WESCO South League Championships
800m12 (17)Katelyn Rigg2:13.16PRWAOlympiaMay 203A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
1500m10Eliza White4:29.47PRWACurtisApr 29Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1600m10Eliza White4:48.74PRWACurtisApr 23Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3000m12 (18)Ella Borsheim9:38.26PRWABellarmine PrepApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
3200m12 (18)Ella Borsheim10:12.84PRWABellarmine PrepApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
100mH-33"9 (15)JaiCieonna Gero-Holt14.49 (2.1)PRWAEmerald RidgeApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
300mH-30"12Chloe Pattison43.64PRWALake StevensMay 13Wesco 4A League Championship
4x100mJoanna Gormley
Liv Wreggelsworth
Anna Petrbokova
Marie Petrbokova
48.94WARedmondMay 21Wesco-Kingco Bi-District Championship - Day 2
4x200mSavannah Kambich
Marissa Crane
Elise Hopper
Ella Hopper
1:42.21WASouth KitsapMay 203A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
4x400mMarissa Crane
Savannah Kambich
Elise Hopper
Ella Hopper
3:53.94WASouth KitsapMay 203A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
Shot-4kg12 (18)Bailey Young47' 1PRORHermistonMay 14MCC Championship
Discus-1kg12 (18)Katelynn Gelston160' 5PRWAHanfordMay 14MCC Championship
Javelin-600g12 (18)Saydi Orange157' 0PRWAKentridgeMay 203A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
HJ9 (15)JaiCieonna Gero-Holt6' 0.75PRWAEmerald RidgeApr 16Skipper's Elite Athlete - South Sound Classic
PV11 (17)Amanda Moll14' 9.5PRWACapitalMar 26Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
LJ12Gilana Wollman19' 1.5PRWAShorewoodApr 09Birger Solberg Invitational
TJ12 (17)Esther Akinlosotu40' 2.75 (.5)PRWAFederal WayApr 23Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Hammer-4kg12 (18)Ariel Ammentorp153' 7PRWAUnionApr 23Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET