Wisconsin
High School
2024 Indoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Wisconsin
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Division 1
Sun Prairie West
Sectional 1
1A Menomonie
Chippewa Falls
Eau Claire Memorial
Eau Claire North
Hudson
Menomonie
New Richmond
River Falls
Superior
1B Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest
Marshfield
Merrill
Shawano Community
Stevens Point
Wausau East
Wausau West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Sectional 2
2A Green Bay Preble
Ashwaubenon
Bay Port
De Pere
Green Bay East
Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay West
Pulaski
2B Kimberly
Appleton East
Appleton North
Appleton West
Hortonville
Kaukauna
Kimberly
Menasha
West De Pere
Sectional 3
3A Baraboo
Baraboo
Holmen
La Crosse Central
Onalaska
Reedsburg Area
Sparta
Tomah
3B Middleton
DeForest
Madison East
Madison Memorial
Madison West
Middleton
Sauk Prairie
Verona Area
Waunakee
Sectional 4
4A West Bend East
Fond Du Lac
Manitowoc Lincoln
Neenah
Oshkosh North
Oshkosh West
Sheboygan North
Sheboygan South
West Bend East
4B Slinger
Beaver Dam
Cedarburg
Germantown
Hartford Union
Homestead
Slinger
Watertown
West Bend West
Sectional 5
5A Sun Prairie
Beloit Memorial
Janesville Craig
Janesville Parker
Madison La Follette
Monona Grove
Oregon
Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
5B Elkhorn Area
Badger
Burlington
Elkhorn Area
Fort Atkinson
Milton
Mukwonago
Westosha Central
Wilmot Union
Sectional 6
6A Milwaukee Vincent
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Madison
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee Riverside University
Milwaukee Vincent
Milwaukee Washington
Nicolet
Whitefish Bay
6B Brookfield Central
Arrowhead
Brookfield Central
Brookfield East
Hamilton
Menomonee Falls
Oconomowoc
Pewaukee
Wauwatosa West
Sectional 7
7A Wauwatosa East
Carmen South
Carmen/Arts/Pulaski
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Marquette University
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Milwaukee Juneau
Milwaukee North
Milwaukee South
Pius Xi
Wauwatosa East
7B Kettle Moraine
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Hamilton
New Berlin Eisenhower
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
West Allis Central
West Allis Nathan Hale
Sectional 8
8A South Milwaukee
Franklin
Greendale
Greenfield
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan
Muskego
Oak Creek
South Milwaukee
Whitnall
8B Union Grove
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha Reuther
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Case
Racine Horlick
Racine Park
Union Grove
Waterford
Division 2
Sectional 1
1A Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Arcadia
Black River Falls
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Granton
Neillsville
Nekoosa
1B Lakeland Union
Antigo
Lakeland
Medford Area
Mosinee
Northland Pines
Rhinelander
Stratford
Tomahawk
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
1C Amery
Amery
Ashland
Barron
Hayward
Northwestern
Osceola
Rice Lake
Saint Croix Falls
Spooner
1D Bloomer
Altoona
Baldwin-Woodville
Bloomer
Elk Mound
Ellsworth
Prescott
Somerset
St Croix Central
Sectional 2
2A Wrightstown
Denmark
Kewaunee
Luxemburg-Casco
Notre Dame
Southern Door
Sturgeon Bay
Two Rivers
Wrightstown
2B Oconto Falls
Clintonville
Fox Valley Lutheran
Freedom
Marinette
Menominee Indian
New London
Oconto Falls
Peshtigo
Seymour
2C New Holstein
Brillion
Chilton
Kiel
Kohler
New Holstein
Plymouth
Sheboygan Christian
Sheboygan Falls
Valders
2D Berlin
Amherst
Berlin
Little Chute
Omro
Waupaca
Wautoma
Winneconne
Xavier
Sectional 3
3A Turner
Adams-Friendship
Aquinas
La Crosse Logan
Mauston
Viroqua
West Salem
Westby
Westfield/Montello
Wisconsin Dells
3B Richland Center
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
Lodi
Platteville
Portage
Poynette
Prairie Du Chien
Richland Center
River Valley
Wisconsin Heights
3C Prairie du Chien
Columbus
Grafton
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Kewaskum
Lake Country Lutheran
Lomira
Mayville
Watertown Luther Prep
Waupun
3D Jefferson
Belleville (hosting co-op Sugar River)
Brodhead/Juda
Edgerton
Evansville
Madison Edgewood
McFarland
Monroe
Turner
Sectional 4
4A West Allis Central/Hale
Cudahy
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning
Racine Saint Catherine's
Saint Francis
Saint Thomas More
Shoreland Lutheran
St. Anthony
4B Catholic Memorial
Catholic Memorial
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Messmer
New Berlin West
Shorewood
Tenor/Veritas
Wisconsin Lutheran
4C Ripon
Campbellsport
Laconia
North Fond du Lac/Horace Mann
Ripon
Saint Lawrence Seminary
4D Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Brookfield Academy
Brown Deer
Milwaukee Lutheran
Port Washington
SCTE
University School of Milwaukee
Division 3
Faith Christian Academy
Imago Dei Academy
Kingdom Prep Lutheran
Lake Country Classical Academy
North Cedar Academy
Reedsville
St Ignatius Catholic
Sectional 1
1A Colfax
Boyceville
Clear Lake
Colfax
Elmwood/Plum City
Glenwood City
Immanuel Lutheran
McDonell Central
New Auburn
Prairie Farm
Regis
Spring Valley
1B Flambeau
Bayfield
Bruce
Chequamegon-Park Falls
Drummond
Flambeau
Hurley
Lac Courte Oreilles
Mercer
Phillips
Solon Springs
South Shore
Winter
1C Frederic
Cameron
Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
Cumberland
Frederic/Luck
Grantsburg
Luck
Shell Lake
Siren
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Unity
Valley Christian (Osceola)
Webster
1D Gilman
Abbotsford
Athens
Cadott
Cornell-Lake Holcombe
Gilman
Ladysmith
Owen-Withee
Prentice-Rib Lake XC
Rib Lake
Stanley-Boyd
Thorp
Sectional 2
Hope Farm
2A Hilbert
Hilbert
Lourdes Academy
Marion
Oneida Nation
Shiocton
St. Mary Catholic
St. Mary's Springs
Stockbridge
Tigerton
Valley Christian (Oshkosh)
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Wolf River Lutheran
2B Rosholt
Almond-Bancroft
Assumption
Iola-Scandinavia
John Edwards
Manawa
Pacelli
Pittsville
Rosholt
Tri-County
Weyauwega-Fremont
Wild Rose
2C Oconto
Bonduel
Coleman
Crandon
Crivitz
Florence-Niagara
Gillett
Gresham Community/Bowler
Laona-Wabeno
Lena/Saint Thomas Academy
Oconto
Phelps
Suring
Three Lakes/Phelps
2D Audurndale
Auburndale
Colby
Columbus Catholic
Edgar
Greenwood
Loyal
Marathon
Newman Catholic
Northland Lutheran
Spencer
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Sectional 3
3A Luther
Bangor
Brookwood
Cashton
Hillsboro
Luther
Melrose-Mindoro
Necedah
New Lisbon
Providence Academy (La Crosse)
Royall
Wonewoc-Center
3B Darlington
Albany
Belmont
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg
Black Hawk
Cassville-Potosi
Cuba City
Darlington
Monticello
Parkview
Pecatonica/Argyle
Southwestern
3C Lancaster
Boscobel
De Soto
Fennimore
Ithaca/Weston
Kickapoo/La Farge
Lancaster
North Crawford
River Ridge
Riverdale
Seneca
Wauzeka-Steuben
3D Mondovi
Alma-Pepin
Augusta
Blair-Taylor
Cochrane-Fountain City
Durand
Eleva-Strum
Fall Creek
Independence/Gilmanton
Lincoln
Mondovi
Osseo-Fairchild
Pepin
Whitehall
Sectional 4
4A Algoma
Algoma
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Gibraltar
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Howards Grove
Manitowoc Lutheran
Mishicot
Roncalli
Sevastopol
Sheboygan Area Lutheran
4B Pardeeville
Central Wisconsin Christian
Dodgeland
Horicon
Markesan
Oakfield
Ozaukee
Pardeeville
Princeton-Green Lake
Randolph/Cambria-Friesland
Random Lake
4C Cambridge
Cambridge
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Deerfield
Fall River
Hustisford
Johnson Creek
Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS/SAA)
Palmyra-Eagle
Rio
University Lake
Waterloo
Wayland Academy
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
4D West Allis Central/Hale
Catholic Central (Burlington)
Catholic Central (Marinette)
Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts Homeschool
Eastbrook Academy
Faith Christian
HOPE Christian
Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha St. Joseph
Living Word Lutheran
Milwaukee Academy of Science
Racine Lutheran
Salam
The Prairie School
Trinity Academy
Active Uncategorized Teams in Wisconsin
Absolute Race Timing
Abundant Life Christian
AccuRace Timing Services
Athletic Directors Edge
Benton
Big Foot
Cassville
Central
Chesterton Academy
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Chippewa Valley Homeschool
Clinton
Colby/Abbotsford
Daniel Webster (Milwaukee)
DASH Homeschool
Delavan-Darien
Dominican
East Troy
Florence
FVL Schools
Green Lake
Heritage Christian
Hmong American Peace Academy
Home School Eagles
In Focus Timing
Iowa-Grant
Jefferson
K2 Timing
Lake Mills
Lakeside Lutheran
Lincoln Academy
Madison Country Day
Marshall
Martin Luther (Oshkosh)
Milwaukee Sch Of The Arts
Mount Horeb
Mountain Top Christian Academy
NEWCHAA Homeschool
Northwood
Oostburg
Performance Timing, LLC
Providence Academy (Green Bay)
Shullsburg
St Joan Antida
St. Augustine Preparatory
St. John's NW Military Academy
St. Joseph Rice Lake
Starr Academy
Tortoise & Hare Race Management
Track Mac Timing
TrackSide Timing & Meet Management
Tri State Homeschool
Universal Academy for the College Bound
Washington County Homeschool
Wausaukee
West Central Homeschool
Westfield
Whitewater
Williams Bay
Wisconsin Lutheran Sports Association
WISTCA
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
55m
11
Sean O'Byrne
6.51
PR
WI
Homestead
Mar 16
Lake Michigan Invitational
60m
11
Ben Lemirand
6.94
PR
WI
West De Pere
Mar 12
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Large Schools' Invitational
200m
12
Landon Gallun
22.29
PR
WI
Whitefish Bay
Mar 16
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
300m
10
Mavrik Plummer
38.98
PR
WI
Home School Eagles
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
400m
10
Gabriel Olson
50.40
PR
WI
Milwaukee Speed Academy
Feb 03
Louisville Indoor Games
600m
10
Gabriel Olson
1:24.21
PR
WI
Milwaukee Speed Academy
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
800m
12
Parker Dewey
1:51.31
PR
Unattached
Feb 10
Music City Challenge
1000m
12
Parker Dewey
2:29.98
PR
Unattached
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
1600m
12
Aloysius Franzen
4:19.39
PR
WI
Stevens Point
Mar 12
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Large Schools' Invitational
1mile
12
Parker Dewey
4:15.24
PR
Unattached
Feb 10
Music City Challenge
3000m
12
Brock Bjerke
9:06.57
PR
Unattached
Jan 07
USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #3
3200m
10
Grady Lenn
9:12.28
PR
Unattached
Feb 17
GVSU - MITS #5
2miles
11
Spencer Alf
9:48.89
PR
Unattached
Feb 10
Eastern Indoors 2024
55mH-39"
12
Nathan Taylor
7.81
PR
WI
Menomonee Falls
Mar 16
Lake Michigan Invitational
60mH-39"
12
Blake Postler
8.13
PR
WI
DC Everest
Mar 12
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Large Schools' Invitational
4x160m
Adrian Sulim
Jackson Montgomery
Lucas Mersky
Bentley Hickman
1:21.45
WI
Homestead
Mar 13
Homestead Indoor Boys Quad
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:30.65
WI
Arrowhead
Mar 16
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
4x400m
Relay Team
3:30.25
WI
Arrowhead
Mar 16
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
4x800m
-
Carter Bunn
Riley Foreyt
Isaac Henkel
Ben Varela
8:27.15
WI
Fennimore
Mar 12
UD HS Early Bird
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Ben Hannon
Jamarion Moore
Edward Reaser
Will Lisowski-Sem
3:57.55
WI
Madison Memorial
Mar 14
UD HS Boys Indoor Classic
Shot-12lb
12
Ben Smith
68' 4
PR
WI
Hortonville
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
HJ
12
Christian Thompson
6' 6
PR
WI
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
PV
12
Kaden Rambatt
16' 3
PR
Unattached
Dec 23
Winter Championships
LJ
11
Sam Wegener
21' 11.75
PR
WI
Clintonville
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
TJ
11
Andrew Cartier
45' 4.5
PR
Unattached
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
55m
12
Lilly Wepking
7.19
PR
WI
Verona Area
Mar 15
UD HS Girls Indoor Classic
60m
11
Stella Arn
7.95
PR
WI
Wings of Glory TC
Jan 07
Ripon Winter State Series Open Meet
200m
11
Annabelle Coudron
25.93
PR
WI
Wisconsin Lutheran
Mar 16
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
300m
12
Kalena Riemer
43.95
PR
Unattached
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
400m
11
Lauren Wegand
1:01.59
PR
WI
Little Chute
Mar 12
ADE Indoor Season Opener
600m
10
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
1:31.65
PR
WI
P23 Family Racing
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
800m
10
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
2:09.81
PR
WI
P23 Family Racing
Feb 25
USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #7
1000m
10
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
2:48.38
PR
WI
P23 Family Racing
Feb 10
David Hemrey Valentine Invitational
1500m
10
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
4:39.19
PR
WI
P23 Family Racing
Dec 23
2023 15th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite Holiday Edition
1600m
10
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
4:57.24
PR
WI
P23 Family Racing
Jan 14
4th Annual Akinosun Invitational
1mile
12
Lily Kriegel
5:07.95
Unattached
Jan 20
CYUP Misfits Invitational
3000m
10
Sabrina Lechnir
10:56.37
PR
Unattached
Feb 18
USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #6
3200m
11
Faith Wehrman
11:21.92
PR
WI
New Berlin Eisenhower
Mar 16
Lake Michigan Invitational
2miles
10
Olivia Chellevold
11:05.49
PR
Unattached
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
5000m
10
Olivia Chellevold
17:44.71
PR
Unattached
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
55mH-33"
12
Eva Brandenburg
8.38
PR
WI
Homestead
Mar 16
Lake Michigan Invitational
60mH-33"
12
Megan Zemke
9.20
PR
WI
DC Everest
Mar 15
UWSP GIRLS INVITE
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:47.29
WI
Arrowhead
Mar 16
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
4x400m
Relay Team
4:09.97
WI
Arrowhead
Mar 16
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
4x800m
Shaylin Swenson
Mara Gaskin
Alex Gaskin
Sierra Gill
9:42.31
WI
Homestead
Mar 16
Lake Michigan Invitational
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Lilly Wepking
Nichole Repka
Jadyn Gilbert
Emma Larson
4:27.09
WI
Verona Area
Mar 15
UD HS Girls Indoor Classic
Shot-4kg
12
Delaney King
40' 10
PR
WI
Green Bay Southwest
Mar 13
Green Bay Girls City Indoor Meet
HJ
12
Izzy Bender
5' 4
PR
WI
Fennimore
Mar 15
UD HS Girls Indoor Classic
11
Emma Ridgway
5' 4
PR
WI
Marshfield
Mar 15
UWSP GIRLS INVITE
11
Lydia Merrick
5' 4
WI
Freedom
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
PV
12
Lilian Reiner
12' 2
PR
Unattached
Jan 13
UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit 2024
LJ
12
Kaylee Rogaczewski
17' 10.5
PR
Unattached
Feb 04
2024 USATF Wisconsin Annual Indoor Track and Field Meet
TJ
12
Lily Taczala
38' 5
PR
WI
Franklin
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Wisconsin - All
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Custom Performance Lists
Badger
Bay
Big East
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol
Central Lakeshore
Central Wisconsin 10
Central Wisconsin 8
Central Wisconsin Large
Central Wisconsin Small
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt
Coulee
Dairyland
Dunn-St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Valley
Eastern Wisconsin
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Indian Trails
Indianhead
Lakeland
Marawood
Marinette-Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City
Mississippi Valley
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Olympian
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers
South Central
Southeast - North
Southeast - South
Southern Lakes
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website