-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

2012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite

HS

Unofficial Fri, May 4, 2012 May 4, 2012Shepherd HS

Field: 2:30 PMTrack: 3:30 PMHistory

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Bergey 11.17a St. Louis
2.12Ryan Schroeder 11.71a Chesaning
3.12Solomon Gant 11.83a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
1.11Antonio Povinelli 11.90a Mt. Pleasant
2.10Bret Korytkowski 11.97a Newaygo
3.10Michael Tweh 11.99a Mt. Pleasant
4.11Austin Schneider 12.01a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.10Demetri Trice 12.05a Gladwin
5.11Vinny Costanzo 12.05a Alma
5.12Jesse Lindloff 12.06a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.9Travis Young 12.18a Chesaning
6.11Tony Gill 12.26a Newaygo
7.9Corban Buckner 12.30a Alma
7.11Dominic Curtis 12.32a Potterville
8.10Wyatt Towne 12.40a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.12Chris Dickman 12.45a Shepherd
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jacob Bergey 11.41a St. Louis
2.12Ryan Schroeder 11.96a Chesaning
1.11Antonio Povinelli 11.98a Mt. Pleasant
2.11Vinny Costanzo 12.00a SRAlma
3.12Solomon Gant 12.02a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3.10Bret Korytkowski 12.11a Newaygo
4.10Demetri Trice 12.16a Gladwin
4.9Travis Young 12.16a Chesaning
5.12Jesse Lindloff 12.23a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.11Austin Schneider 12.24a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.10Michael Tweh 12.28a Mt. Pleasant
6.9Corban Buckner 12.28a Alma
7.11Dominic Curtis 12.37a Potterville
7.12Chris Dickman 12.44a Shepherd
8.10Wyatt Towne 12.45a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
9.12Darrin Williams 12.51a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
8.11Tony Gill 12.53a Newaygo
10.9Mack Crowley 12.60a St. Louis
9.10Collin Blundell 12.62a Ionia
10.12Trevor Camanse 12.70a Gladwin
11.10Makiah Miller 12.70a Ionia
12.11Jake Deur 12.71a SRFremont
11.10Chase Miller 12.77a St. Louis
13.10Luke Schilling 12.78a Gladwin
14.10Jonny Goulette 12.82a Alma
12.9Jeff Gregory 12.83a Chesaning
15.9Josh Cline 12.88a SRShepherd
16.10Mateo Botello 12.92a Fremont
17.12Eduardo De La Garza 12.96a Shepherd
18.11Brandon Newfer 12.98a Newaygo
13.12Matt Neumann 13.16a PRBreckenridge
14.10Kyle Wheeler 13.33a Breckenridge
15.10David Hyde 13.43a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
16.11Logan Wayer 13.60a SRBreckenridge
17.9Nick Bellar 14.40a SRPotterville
18.9Stanley Huang 14.44a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake McFadden 22.40a Clare
1.12Jacob Bergey 23.13a St. Louis
2.9Andy Duddles 23.66a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3.12Ryan Schroeder 23.85a Chesaning
2.10Lucas Schwager 24.07a Gladwin
4.12Austin King 24.10a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.12Solomon Gant 24.21a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3.10Jared Smith 24.22a SRFremont
6.9Jake Sadilek 24.34a SRChesaning
4.12Spencer Moran 24.42a PRMt. Pleasant
5.11Mason Olrich 24.45a Mt. Pleasant
6.11Vinny Costanzo 24.46a Alma
7.10Demetri Trice 24.46a Gladwin
7.12Jesse Lindloff 24.76a PRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.10Wyatt Towne 24.85a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.11Joe Klumpp 25.22a Shepherd
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jake McFadden 22.56a Clare
1.12Jacob Bergey 23.42a St. Louis
2.9Andy Duddles 23.77a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
2.11Vinny Costanzo 23.84a SRAlma
3.12Solomon Gant 23.88a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3.10Lucas Schwager 24.00a Gladwin
4.11Mason Olrich 24.01a SRMt. Pleasant
5.10Demetri Trice 24.21a SRGladwin
4.12Ryan Schroeder 24.33a Chesaning
6.10Jared Smith 24.46a Fremont
5.12Austin King 24.57a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
7.12Spencer Moran 24.60a Mt. Pleasant
6.10Wyatt Towne 24.76a SRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
7.9Jake Sadilek 24.86a Chesaning
8.11Joe Klumpp 24.86a PRShepherd
8.12Jesse Lindloff 24.93a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
9.9Corban Buckner 25.05a Alma
10.11Brandon Serna 25.09a Ionia
9.12Alex Mose 25.22a Chesaning
11.12Dakota Niswonger 25.35a PRNewaygo
12.10Makiah Miller 25.61a SRIonia
13.11Nick Randall 25.70a Alma
14.11Jake Deur 25.71a Fremont
15.10Luke Schilling 25.75a SRGladwin
16.10Ryan Woodman 25.82a Newaygo
17.10Mike Mumper 26.02a SRNewaygo
10.10Anthony Haswell 26.46a Breckenridge
18.9Marshall Rademaher 26.56a Ionia
19.10Mateo Botello 26.61a Fremont
20.9Josh Cline 27.07a Shepherd
11.11Logan Wayer 27.62a Breckenridge
12.9James Strickland 27.76a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
13.10Bobby Larson 29.94a Breckenridge
14.9Stanley Huang 30.82a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
9Mack Crowley DNS St. Louis
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Tim DeJong 52.02a Alma
2.11Joey Bryant 52.48a Fremont
1.9Andy Duddles 53.29a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3.10Lucas Schwager 53.86a Gladwin
4.10Steven Green 54.14a Mt. Pleasant
5.12Jackson Gross 54.59a Clare
2.11Kevin Pioszak 54.79a Breckenridge
6.11Antonio Povinelli 55.25a PRMt. Pleasant
3.12Darrin Williams 55.29a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
7.12Marcus Sura 55.40a Shepherd
8.9Marshall Rademaher 56.13a Ionia
4.12Wes Towne 56.29a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
9.12Ivan Castelan 56.38a Alma
10.11Reice Hart 56.39a Mt. Pleasant
5.9Alec Badgley 56.82a Potterville
11.12Zack Roesly 57.13a Newaygo
6.9Jason Spaude 57.69a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
12.12Alec Spotts 57.90a PRFremont
13.12Jaden Sella 58.18a SRFremont
7.9Miguel Guiterrez 58.19a PRBreckenridge
8.11Jacob Ronowski 58.49a SRPotterville
9.10August Schmeideknecht 58.57a Potterville
10.10Jared Wolven 58.79a St. Louis
14.11Brandon Serna 59.04a Ionia
11.9Parker Morris 59.38a St. Louis
12.11Logan Wayer 1:00.07a Breckenridge
15.12Chris Dickman 1:02.26a Shepherd
13.9Kody Keys 1:02.77a Chesaning
16.9Kyler Lada 1:03.91a Shepherd
14.9Seth Princinsky 1:04.44a SRChesaning
15.9Patrick Schneider 1:07.31a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
9Damian Castillo DNS Alma
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Sanchez 2:00.32a Alma
2.12Nick Wharry 2:02.15a SRIonia
3.11Brandon Winter 2:03.59a Ionia
4.12Matt Lopez 2:04.21a Newaygo
5.11Evan Bigelow 2:04.73a PRAlma
1.12Rob Kovach 2:05.16a Chesaning
2.12Zach Reiber 2:05.59a Breckenridge
3.12Tyler Corbin 2:07.16a Chesaning
6.11Anthony Whitehead 2:07.36a Clare
7.11Lupe Garza 2:07.51a Alma
4.12Kyle Hardy 2:08.21a SRPotterville
8.12Chad Pollock 2:08.34a Gladwin
9.10Jorge Cardenas 2:09.66a PRIonia
10.12Ryan Odykirk 2:09.71a Mt. Pleasant
5.12Isaac Pappenfuss 2:10.10a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.9Austin McGrath 2:12.15a Chesaning
11.12Dakotah Arroyo 2:13.00a Mt. Pleasant
7.12Peter Wissink 2:13.33a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
8.12Ian Mclachlan 2:13.56a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
12.12Kam Hawley 2:14.56a Clare
13.9Max Smith 2:14.57a Newaygo
14.11Nick Schlosser 2:14.70a Mt. Pleasant
9.11Shaun Collin 2:14.94a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
15.12Joshua Ericksen 2:16.53a PRShepherd
10.10Jake Partee 2:17.99a Breckenridge
11.12Tyler Meister 2:19.29a PRPotterville
16.12Josh Bishop 2:20.03a Shepherd
12.12Andrew Mumford 2:20.92a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
13.9Parker Morris 2:21.34a St. Louis
17.10Darick Wilson 2:21.68a Newaygo
18.11Zach Pulcifer 2:22.90a Clare
14.12Seth Krueger 2:24.78a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
15.9Austin Brittain 2:25.07a SRBreckenridge
19.11Austin Greer 2:25.25a Gladwin
20.9Michael Hillman 2:29.78a Shepherd
16.11Adam Zavala 2:34.70a PRSt. Louis
17.9George Ronan 2:36.90a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
18.10Ignacio Pato 2:38.58a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
19.9Nick Bellar 2:45.60a SRPotterville
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Wharry 4:34.24a Ionia
2.12Ruben Cardenas 4:36.16a SRIonia
3.11Brice Brown 4:37.76a Ionia
4.11Tyler Green 4:40.78a PRFremont
5.12Tanner Vida 4:43.42a Clare
6.12Chad Pollock 4:44.44a Gladwin
7.11Broderic Bender 4:45.64a Alma
1.11Nate Partee 4:45.81a PRBreckenridge
2.12Andrew Mumford 4:47.84a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.11Kyle Gulick 4:48.98a Breckenridge
4.10Collin Shaw 4:49.21a St. Louis
8.11Leo Botello 4:50.97a PRFremont
9.11Brandon Frank 4:51.14a Clare
5.11Aaron Pretzer 4:52.48a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.11Jesse Corbat 4:53.14a Breckenridge
7.12Ian Mclachlan 4:53.46a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
10.11Chris Yoder 4:54.41a Mt. Pleasant
11.10Jon Castle 4:54.98a Fremont
8.11Shaun Collin 4:55.93a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
12.12Charlie Morey 4:58.19a Alma
13.11Josh Hutchinson 4:59.15a PRShepherd
9.10Jacob Collins 4:59.82a Chesaning
10.11Darian Schnose 5:00.76a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
11.12Seth Krueger 5:07.27a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
14.11Aaron Stebelton 5:07.35a SRAlma
12.10Connor Pilmore 5:12.34a St. Louis
15.10Jacob Pifer 5:13.53a Shepherd
16.9Ishan Vashishta 5:13.91a Mt. Pleasant
17.9Christian Driesnnack 5:15.64a Mt. Pleasant
13.11Dakota Ruddy 5:20.19a Chesaning
18.10Nick Voise 5:20.75a Gladwin
19.9Andrew Hutchinson 5:21.77a Shepherd
20.11Austin Greer 5:25.89a PRGladwin
14.12Victor Antoine 5:26.53a PRChesaning
15.9Brett Humphrey 5:30.24a PRSt. Louis
21.9Dallas Miller 5:37.38a SRNewaygo
16.12Thong Trom 5:47.46a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
10Will Wilson 9:24.79a SRKent City
1.10Will Wilson 9:24.79a Kent City
2.12Simon Reidsma 9:27.76a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
3.12Josh Kersjes 9:28.91a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
1.12Casey Voisin 9:30.02a SRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
4.12Eric Edmond 9:30.29a PRFrankenmuth
5.12Ryan Beyea 9:30.94a PRHaslett
2.11Nick Vanderkooi 9:31.83a PRFremont Providence Chris...
1.11Brandon Winter 9:34.44a PRIonia
6.10Alex McCormick 9:35.27a PRHaslett
7.11Zachary Nowicki 9:40.75a SRGrandville Calvin Christ...
8.12Alex VanCamp 9:43.08a PRHaslett
9.11Sean Kelly 9:44.40a Saugatuck
3.12David Dantuma 9:49.63a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4.12John Forsyth 9:50.95a PRChesaning
2.11Brice Brown 9:51.45a PRIonia
3.12Jonathan Harper 9:51.85a PRClare
10.11Stephen Merchant 9:53.20a SRIthaca
4.10Hunter Nivison 9:53.84a SRClare
5.12Brandon Beckman 9:55.62a PRChesaning
5.12Ruben Cardenas 9:55.92a PRIonia
11.10Luke Corder 9:59.44a Haslett
6.10Jake Morey 10:03.41a SRAlma
6.11Norman Emineth 10:07.63a PRPotterville
7.12Kurtis Hall 10:10.44a Shepherd
8.12Tanner Vida 10:13.48a PRClare
9.11Tyler Green 10:15.90a PRFremont
10.11Brandon Frank 10:18.14a PRClare
7.10Cooper Terry 10:24.28a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
8.12Tyler Larson 10:30.25a Potterville
9.10Jim English 10:30.60a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
11.11Broderic Bender 10:34.63a Alma
10.11Kurt Gulick 10:34.82a Breckenridge
12.11Leo Botello 10:35.67a Fremont
11.11Kyle Gulick 10:37.50a Breckenridge
13.12Trevor McCready 10:38.92a Newaygo
14.12Charlie Morey 10:40.74a Alma
12.11Jesse Corbat 10:40.95a Breckenridge
15.11Chris Yoder 10:41.57a Mt. Pleasant
13.11Darian Schnose 10:43.14a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
16.10Jon Castle 10:47.12a Fremont
14.12Tanner Sova 10:47.15a PRSt. Louis
15.11Ian Turnwald 10:48.92a Chesaning
17.9Tyler Wheeler 10:54.75a Shepherd
16.10Mark Brandly 10:59.71a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
17.9Esai Garcia 11:06.04a Chesaning
18.12Dylan Rockafellow 11:08.34a St. Louis
18.10Cody Gruss 11:18.90a Shepherd
19.12Shane Blystone 11:21.88a PRMt. Pleasant
19.10Bryce Tomac 11:24.18a SRChesaning
20.9Ishan Vashishta 11:26.87a Mt. Pleasant
20.10Aaron Squanda 11:27.55a SRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
21.10Nate Botma 12:19.87a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
21.9Andrew Anderson 12:20.31a PRGladwin
22.9Michael Moore 13:05.11a SRGladwin
9Max Smith DNS Newaygo
11Andrew Kartunnen DNS Potterville
11Aaron Pretzer DNS Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake McFadden 14.37a SRClare
2.12Chaz Bradshaw 14.60a Alma
3.12Tommy White 15.31a PRIonia
4.11Brian Weissen 15.73a Mt. Pleasant
5.11Jeffrey Koelsch 15.83a SRIonia
6.12Addam Davidson 17.09a Shepherd
1.12Cooper Reeves 17.24a Chesaning
7.12Todd Wysong 17.48a Clare
2.10Tim Sullivan 17.57a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.9Devin Ayers 17.81a SRClare
3.10Josh Sprague 18.40a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4.9Adam St. Clair 18.78a SRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.10Nathanael Schroeder 18.95a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.10Jake Partee 19.43a Breckenridge
7.11Luis Casal 19.84a Breckenridge
8.10Aron Garland 21.58a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chaz Bradshaw 15.65a Alma
2.12Tommy White 16.09a Ionia
3.11Brian Weissen 16.22a Mt. Pleasant
4.11Jeffrey Koelsch 16.23a Ionia
5.12Jake McFadden 16.34a Clare
6.12Addam Davidson 17.00a Shepherd
7.12Todd Wysong 17.34a Clare
8.9Devin Ayers 18.10a Clare
1.10Tim Sullivan 18.19a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
2.12Cooper Reeves 18.40a Chesaning
9.10Lucas Manning 18.54a Gladwin
10.10Matt Yeagley 18.63a Mt. Pleasant
11.11Miguel Prieto 18.66a Alma
12.12Keith Bulk 18.68a Newaygo
3.10Josh Sprague 18.82a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4.9Adam St. Clair 18.85a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.10Nathanael Schroeder 19.14a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.11Luis Casal 19.37a Breckenridge
13.11Jakob Hall 19.37a PRShepherd
14.12Christian Crotser 19.63a SRNewaygo
7.10Jake Partee 19.83a Breckenridge
8.10Aron Garland 21.55a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
15.9Gavin Thayer 21.87a SRMt. Pleasant
16.9Mackenzi Rauschenberger 22.04a Alma
10Andrew Sura DNS Shepherd
11Zach Stedman DNS St. Louis
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake McFadden 38.89a Clare
2.12Chaz Bradshaw 39.64a PRAlma
3.12Tommy White 40.40a PRIonia
4.11Brian Weissen 40.75a PRMt. Pleasant
5.11Jeffrey Koelsch 42.73a SRIonia
6.12Nathan Torrey 42.92a PRFremont
7.11Miguel Prieto 43.25a Alma
8.10Andrew Sura 43.45a Shepherd
9.12Tyler Arends 43.60a PRNewaygo
1.12Cooper Reeves 44.03a Chesaning
10.12Addam Davidson 44.03a Shepherd
2.12Josh Maniez 44.45a St. Louis
3.10Jake Partee 45.25a Breckenridge
11.10Matt Yeagley 45.56a Mt. Pleasant
4.10Tim Sullivan 46.19a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
12.9Devin Ayers 46.28a Clare
13.12Joey Foster 46.31a PRMt. Pleasant
5.9Adam St. Clair 46.95a SRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.11Zach Stedman 47.61a St. Louis
7.10Nathanael Schroeder 47.79a SRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.11Spencer Dexter 49.05a PRPotterville
9.10Connor Vincke 49.15a Chesaning
10.10Josh Sprague 50.74a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
14.11Jakob Hall 51.28a PRShepherd
15.9Jalen Pereida 51.33a Alma
11.9Anthony Olexa 57.20a Breckenridge
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Brandon Serna
Tommy White
Makiah Miller
Jeffrey Koelsch
45.62a Ionia
1.Jacob Bergey
Chase Miller
Josh Maniez
Mack Crowley
45.79a St. Louis
2.Ryan Schroeder
David Yeager
Jake Sadilek
Travis Young
45.80a Chesaning
3.Austin Schneider
Austin King
Todd Brassow
Jesse Lindloff
46.25a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
2.Joe Klumpp
Chris Dickman
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
46.43a Shepherd
3.Michael Tweh
Mason Olrich
Spencer Moran
Will Berry
46.47a Mt. Pleasant
4.Corban Buckner
Jonny Goulette
Chad Duncan
Nick Randall
47.28a Alma
5.Keith Bulk
Max Harrington
Tony Gill
Bret Korytkowski
47.50a Newaygo
6.James Simon
Tyler Davis
Kahlil Richardson
Casey Flood
47.59a Clare
4.Logan Wayer
Anthony Haswell
Luis Casal
Kyle Wheeler
49.54a Breckenridge
7.Jared Smith
Nathan Torrey
Jake Deur
Jesse Reichle
50.00a Fremont
Spencer Dexter
Chase Geisenhaver
Jacob Ronowski
Andrew Wright
DNS Potterville
Trevor Camanse
Joe Morgan
Demetri Trice
Lucas Schwager
DNF Gladwin
Aron Garland
Paul Ruelle
James Strickland
David Hyde
DNS Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Chaz Bradshaw
Adam Sanchez
Tim DeJong
Vinny Costanzo
1:33.48a Alma
2.Antonio Povinelli
Spencer Moran
Brian Weissen
Mason Olrich
1:34.95a Mt. Pleasant
1.Wyatt Towne
Jesse Lindloff
Austin King
Todd Brassow
1:35.77a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
2.Jacob Bergey
Chase Miller
Josh Maniez
Mack Crowley
1:36.05a St. Louis
3.Joey Bryant
Nathan Torrey
Jared Smith
Jesse Reichle
1:36.46a Fremont
4.Jake McFadden
Tyler Davis
James Simon
Jackson Gross
1:37.26a Clare
5.Joe Klumpp
Chris Dickman
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
1:37.90a Shepherd
6.Tyler Arends
Max Harrington
Bret Korytkowski
Conor Bradley
1:38.54a Newaygo
3.Luis Casal
Matt Neumann
Devin Hartnagle
Kevin Pioszak
1:38.73a Breckenridge
4.Alec Badgley
Jacob Ronowski
Andrew Wright
Dominic Curtis
1:40.96a Potterville
7.Lucas Manning
Joe Morgan
Luke Schilling
Steven Esilene
1:42.96a Gladwin
5.Aron Garland
Ignacio Pato
James Strickland
David Hyde
1:48.45a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Evan Bigelow
Vinny Costanzo
Tim DeJong
Adam Sanchez
3:31.54a Alma
2.Ryan Odykirk
Brian Weissen
Steven Green
Dakotah Arroyo
3:33.25a Mt. Pleasant
1.Kevin Pioszak
Devin Hartnagle
Nate Partee
Zach Reiber
3:37.11a Breckenridge
3.Will Boberg
Todd Wysong
Kam Hawley
Jackson Gross
3:37.20a Clare
4.Jared Smith
Nathan Torrey
Joey Bryant
Alec Spotts
3:39.04a Fremont
2.Isaac Pappenfuss
Todd Brassow
Evan Lehr
Wes Towne
3:39.15a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.Tyler Arends
Zack Roesly
Max Henderson
Zach Knight
3:39.49a Newaygo
6.Brandon Winter
Nick Wharry
Brandon Serna
Marshall Rademaher
3:39.82a Ionia
3.David Dantuma
Andy Duddles
Darrin Williams
Solomon Gant
3:40.24a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
7.Joshua Ericksen
Josh Hutchinson
Kaleb Glowacki
Marcus Sura
3:40.70a Shepherd
8.Chad Pollock
Lucas Schwager
Demetri Trice
Jacob Zelt
3:41.48a Gladwin
4.Brandon Beckman
David Yeager
Travis Young
Tyler Corbin
3:42.24a Chesaning
5.Heath Ahlers
Casey Voisin
Jim English
Shaun Collin
3:49.50a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
6.David Bader
Matt Starry
Jared Wolven
Parker Morris
4:21.96a St. Louis
7.Alec Badgley
Tyler Meister
A.J. Schmeideknecht
Kyle Hardy
4:43.20a Potterville
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Tim DeJong
Adam Sanchez
Lupe Garza
Jake Morey
8:07.48a Alma
2.Brice Brown
Brandon Winter
Nick Wharry
Ruben Cardenas
8:10.50a Ionia
3.Steven Green
Ryan Odykirk
Chris Yoder
Nick Schlosser
8:23.37a Mt. Pleasant
1.Heath Ahlers
Casey Voisin
Cooper Terry
Jim English
8:26.20a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
4.Max Henderson
Trevor McCready
Matt Lopez
Zach Knight
8:31.83a Newaygo
2.Nate Partee
Jesse Corbat
Kurt Gulick
Zach Reiber
8:33.69a Breckenridge
5.Kaleb Glowacki
Marcus Sura
Tyler Wheeler
Kurtis Hall
8:47.06a Shepherd
3.Norman Emineth
Tyler Larson
Kyle Hardy
Tyler Meister
8:53.88a Potterville
4.Collin Shaw
Tanner Sova
Conner Pilmore
Dylan Rockafellow
9:00.53a St. Louis
5.Isaac Pappenfuss
Aaron Pretzer
Darian Schnose
Jared Putz
9:03.55a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.Jacob Collins
Dakota Ruddy
Austin McGrath
Esai Garcia
9:13.52a Chesaning
6.Chad Pollock
Jacob Zelt
Braxton Muma
Cobi Pellerito
9:46.39a Gladwin
7.Nate Botma
Ethan Fuller
Ignacio Pato
Thong Trom
10:22.27a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Bobby Barry 47-10.50 Newaygo
2.12Trevor Wilson 45-00.50 Mt. Pleasant
3.11Jake Boynton 44-05.50 Clare
4.12Cole Woods 43-03.00 Alma
1.12Devin Hartnagle 42-09.00 Breckenridge
5.11Mick Fenton 42-08.50 SRShepherd
6.12Trevor Camanse 42-01.00 Gladwin
7.12Dylan Brown 41-11.25 Alma
2.10Paul Ruelle 40-11.50 SRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
8.11Ryan Klumpp 40-10.50 Ionia
9.11Austin Winter 40-09.50 Ionia
3.9Kyle Smith 40-04.50 SRBreckenridge
10.12Lucas McKian 40-04.50 Fremont
11.11Jacob Roza 40-01.00 Gladwin
11.11Jordan Miller 40-01.00 Ionia
13.11Tyler Brecht 40-00.00 Alma
4.12Matt Gulick 39-04.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
14.12Matt Albert 39-03.00 Fremont
14.11Matt Keller 39-03.00 Mt. Pleasant
5.12Joel Parker 38-07.50 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
16.11Patrick Hughes 38-06.00 Clare
17.12Dylan Smith 38-01.50 Fremont
6.10August Schmeideknecht 37-11.00 SRPotterville
18.12Austin Davis 37-09.00 PRNewaygo
7.12Ryan Lowe 37-08.50 Breckenridge
19.11Cody Randall 37-08.00 Clare
8.12Austin Head 37-04.50 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
20.9Kyle Badgero 36-08.00 Shepherd
9.12Drew Alspaugh 36-02.50 St. Louis
10.10Dakota Latoski 36-01.50 St. Louis
21.9Stephen Esiline 36-01.00 Gladwin
11.10Cole Younger 36-00.50 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
12.11Pete Sumo 35-09.00 St. Louis
22.10Keith Odykirk 35-01.25 SRMt. Pleasant
13.10Travis Williams 34-07.50 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
14.9Adam Guzinski 34-03.00 Chesaning
15.9Loren Smalley 34-01.50 SRPotterville
23.10Brian Palmer 32-08.00 SRShepherd
16.12Vincent Seegers 30-08.00 PRPotterville
17.10Sean Ruelle 30-06.00 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
24.10Hunter Sipperly 29-10.00 SRNewaygo
18.10Gage Graham 28-04.00 Chesaning
19.10William Connell 27-09.50 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
20.9Stewart Tower 26-02.50 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
12Jose Mireles ND Chesaning
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Cole Woods 140-06 Alma
2.12Bobby Barry 136-01 Newaygo
1.12Devin Hartnagle 131-04 Breckenridge
2.12Joel Parker 127-05 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.11James Snarski 124-03 Ionia
3.10Paul Ruelle 120-10 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4.12Trevor Camanse 119-11 Gladwin
4.11Rob Schmidt 118-03 Breckenridge
5.12Jacob Herioux 115-10 Fremont
6.12Austin Davis 114-04 PRNewaygo
7.11Patrick Hughes 111-11 SRClare
5.12Austin Head 109-07 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.10Clayton Carr 109-04 Alma
8.11Mick Fenton 109-04 Shepherd
10.11Jake Boynton 108-07 Clare
11.10Grant Clark 108-06 Fremont
6.12Jose Mireles 107-11 Chesaning
12.12Lucas McKian 106-03 Fremont
7.9Kyle Smith 105-10 Breckenridge
13.11Billy Rhodes 105-05 PRGladwin
14.10Clay Bowen 105-01 Gladwin
15.11Austin Winter 104-11 Ionia
16.10Keith Odykirk 104-10 PRMt. Pleasant
17.11Matt Keller 103-10 Mt. Pleasant
18.12Cody Berk 103-07 PRNewaygo
19.12Trevor Wilson 101-10 Mt. Pleasant
8.10Cole Younger 99-05 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
20.10Bryce Patton 99-00 Alma
9.10Travis Williams 98-10 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
21.9Jon Klumpp 98-08 Ionia
10.12Matt Gulick 98-03 PRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
11.12Drew Alspaugh 93-08 St. Louis
12.9Loren Smalley 93-06 Potterville
13.10Dakota Latoski 92-03 St. Louis
14.9Tyler Stevenson 91-01 Chesaning
22.11Cody Randall 87-04 Clare
15.12Horatio Babcock 86-02 Chesaning
16.10August Schmeideknecht 85-07 Potterville
23.9Kyle Badgero 82-01 Shepherd
24.10Bryce Henderson 73-01 Shepherd
17.9Stewart Tower 69-07 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
18.12Lance Fowler 65-09 St. Louis
19.12Vincent Seegers 63-01 Potterville
20.10William Connell 61-09 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
10Sean Ruelle DNS Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Todd Brassow 6-05.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
1.10Toren Sanchez 6-01.00 Shepherd
2.11Taylor Meixner 5-11.00 Clare
3.10Heath Harrington 5-11.00 SRNewaygo
2.12Darrin Williams 5-09.00 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4.12Jesse Reichle 5-09.00 Fremont
3.12Wes Towne 5-07.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.10Andrew Sura 5-07.00 Shepherd
6.9Mitchell Fitzpatrick 5-07.00 Gladwin
7.11Max Harrington 5-07.00 Newaygo
8.11Josh Ledbetter 5-07.00 Shepherd
4.9Jason Spaude 5-04.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.9Austin McGrath 5-04.00 Chesaning
4.9Jake Sadilek 5-04.00 Chesaning
9.11Dominic Wimmer 5-04.00 Newaygo
10.12Joakim Rosenqvist 5-04.00 Fremont
7.9Harrison Ervin 5-02.00 Chesaning
11.11Eric Welch 5-02.00 Fremont
12.9Stephen Esiline 5-02.00 Gladwin
13.11Reice Hart 5-02.00 Mt. Pleasant
8.10Andrew Wright 5-00.00 Potterville
14.12Merlin Seifert 5-00.00 Clare
14.12Joey Foster 5-00.00 Mt. Pleasant
16.10Braxton Muma 5-00.00 Gladwin
16.10Johnny Clark 5-00.00 PRMt. Pleasant
12Solomon Gant SCR Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
11Jackson Hollenbeck SCR Alma
9Jalen Pereida SCR Alma
12Chad Duncan SCR Alma
11Merrick Mann SCR Clare
10Chase Geisenhaver SCR Potterville
10Dakota Latoski SCR St. Louis
10Matt Hasler SCR St. Louis
10Anthony Haswell SCR Breckenridge
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaden Sella 11-11.00 PRFremont
2.11Caleb Merrifield 11-11.00 Ionia
3.12Joe Morgan 11-11.00 Gladwin
1.11David Yeager 11-03.00 Chesaning
4.12Addam Davidson 10-09.00 Shepherd
2.11Dominic Curtis 10-00.00 Potterville
3.10Kyle Wheeler 10-00.00 Breckenridge
5.10Braxton Muma 10-00.00 Gladwin
5.11Josh Hutchinson 10-00.00 Shepherd
7.9Charlie Powell 10-00.00 Ionia
8.11Nick Randall 10-00.00 Alma
9.11Ramon Castro 10-00.00 SRNewaygo
4.10Baylee Stoneman 9-06.00 SRBreckenridge
5.10Matt Hasler 9-06.00 St. Louis
10.11Merrick Mann 9-06.00 Clare
10.12Alec Spotts 9-06.00 Fremont
12.12Ben Roberson 9-06.00 Mt. Pleasant
13.11Grant Wicks 9-06.00 SRMt. Pleasant
6.9Kody Keys 9-00.00 Chesaning
7.10Matt Castillo 9-00.00 St. Louis
14.11Riley Crawford 9-00.00 Clare
15.11Reice Hart 9-00.00 PRMt. Pleasant
11Damion Hulvey SCR Newaygo
12Wesley Kussmaul SCR Potterville
9David Bader NH St. Louis
9Damian Castillo SCR Alma
9Jacob Adams SCR Alma
10Dustin Davis SCR Clare
9Brandon Bentley SCR Gladwin
9Dilan Hanes SCR Fremont
12Eduardo De La Garza NH Shepherd
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Schroeder 20-00.25 Chesaning
1.10Steven Green 19-02.50 Mt. Pleasant
2.12Wes Towne 18-10.50 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
2.12Dakotah Arroyo 18-08.75 Mt. Pleasant
3.9Andy Duddles 18-05.25 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
3.10Andrew Sura 18-03.00 Shepherd
4.11Evan Bigelow 18-01.75 Alma
5.12Tommy White 18-01.25 SRIonia
4.11Luis Casal 18-00.25 Breckenridge
6.12Todd Wysong 18-00.00 Clare
7.10Toren Sanchez 17-11.50 Shepherd
8.11Nick Randall 17-09.50 PRAlma
9.12Colton Odykirk 17-09.00 Mt. Pleasant
10.10Makiah Miller 17-08.00 SRIonia
11.11Merrick Mann 17-07.00 Clare
5.9Jason Spaude 17-04.50 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.10Matt Castillo 17-03.00 St. Louis
7.11Ben Snyder 17-02.25 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.9Travis Young 17-01.75 Chesaning
12.11Josh Ledbetter 17-00.50 Shepherd
13.11Dominic Wimmer 16-11.75 PRNewaygo
9.12Solomon Gant 16-10.00 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
14.10Lucas Manning 16-09.00 Gladwin
14.10Jonny Goulette 16-09.00 Alma
16.11Tony Gill 16-08.00 Newaygo
17.10Braxton Muma 16-07.25 Gladwin
10.12Matt Neumann 16-06.00 Breckenridge
11.12Alex Mose 16-05.25 Chesaning
18.12Christian Glueck 16-04.50 Newaygo
12.10Matt Hasler 16-04.25 St. Louis
19.12Jesse Reichle 16-00.50 Fremont
20.10Anastacio Ramos 15-03.75 Clare
21.10Mateo Botello 15-03.25 Fremont
13.9Matt Starry 14-08.00 St. Louis
22.11Eric Welch 14-05.25 Fremont
14.10Bobby Larson 12-11.00 Breckenridge
23.10Luke Schilling 7-08.50 Gladwin
10Caleb Bennett DNS Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
11Brandon Serna DNS Ionia

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Brogan Holmes 13.11a St. Louis
1.9Lindsey DeFrain 13.33a Mt. Pleasant
2.11Rashell Vorachek 13.64a Gladwin
2.11Kaylee Fermoyle 13.82a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.12Whitney Grant 13.83a Fremont
4.12Jenna Randolph 14.01a Shepherd
5.12Becca McBryde 14.02a Mt. Pleasant
6.11Alesha Hall 14.05a Shepherd
3.12Viktoria Metcalfe 14.18a St. Louis
7.10Abigail Denton 14.18a PRClare
8.10Mariah Macgregor 14.29a Shepherd
4.9Modupe Obiri 14.34a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
5.12Tara Throop 14.36a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
6.10Katelynn Naujock 14.38a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
7.12Mariah Murray 14.70a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
8.9Nikki Morse 14.82a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.10Brogan Holmes 13.38a St. Louis
1.9Lindsey DeFrain 13.39a Mt. Pleasant
2.11Rashell Vorachek 13.59a Gladwin
3.12Whitney Grant 13.91a Fremont
2.11Kaylee Fermoyle 14.00a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.12Viktoria Metcalfe 14.04a St. Louis
4.12Becca McBryde 14.10a Mt. Pleasant
5.11Alesha Hall 14.11a Shepherd
6.10Mariah Macgregor 14.21a Shepherd
4.10Katelynn Naujock 14.30a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
7.12Jenna Randolph 14.33a Shepherd
5.12Tara Throop 14.38a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
6.9Modupe Obiri 14.44a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
8.10Abigail Denton 14.44a Clare
9.11Amanda Moreno 14.50a Alma
10.9Chelsea Day 14.51a Gladwin
11.12Sydney Baird 14.77a Fremont
7.12Mariah Murray 14.79a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
12.9Sam McGinnis 14.81a Ionia
8.9Nikki Morse 14.90a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
13.11Kylie Boyd 15.03a PRMt. Pleasant
9.11Emily Indlekofer 15.23a Chesaning
10.9Hannah Sprik 15.24a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
14.9Jennifer Ramirez 15.30a Alma
11.12Nicole Miela 15.32a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
12.10Michaela Austin 15.32a St. Louis
15.9Alexis Holmes 15.41a PRNewaygo
16.12Rose Pankiewicz 15.59a SRNewaygo
17.9Ashley Bunton 15.65a Gladwin
13.11Danielle Visser 15.68a Fremont Providence Chris...
14.9Raven Johnson 15.78a Potterville
18.9Libby Pawlowski 15.86a Newaygo
15.9Amy Dao 16.02a PRPotterville
16.10Erica Schaefer 16.28a Chesaning
17.9Eunny Yue 17.20a Potterville
12Celeste Wallace DNS Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Brogan Holmes 26.80a St. Louis
1.12Lexi Mielke 26.86a Mt. Pleasant
2.10Cici Bouchard 27.90a Alma
3.10Degen Gembarowski 28.36a Mt. Pleasant
4.12Erin McKenna 28.38a Shepherd
2.11Chloe Berka 28.67a PRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.10Kyrsten Kruskamp 28.76a SRClare
6.11Rashell Vorachek 29.00a Gladwin
7.9Chelsea Day 29.03a Gladwin
8.12Whitney Grant 29.04a SRFremont
3.9Kate Velguth 29.54a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
4.10Ryan Fagins 29.72a St. Louis
5.12Ashley Soller 29.97a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
6.9Nikki Morse 31.01a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
7.12Mariah Murray 31.62a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
12Viktoria Metcalfe DNS St. Louis
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.10Brogan Holmes 26.98a St. Louis
1.12Lexi Mielke 27.61a Mt. Pleasant
2.11Rashell Vorachek 27.93a SRGladwin
3.10Cici Bouchard 28.13a Alma
4.10Degen Gembarowski 28.21a PRMt. Pleasant
5.12Erin McKenna 28.77a Shepherd
2.10Ryan Fagins 28.85a St. Louis
6.9Chelsea Day 28.99a Gladwin
7.10Kyrsten Kruskamp 29.02a Clare
3.11Chloe Berka 29.20a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.12Whitney Grant 29.29a Fremont
9.9Kaitlyn Rademacker 29.46a Ionia
4.9Kate Velguth 29.62a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
5.12Ashley Soller 29.75a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
10.10Abigail Denton 29.89a Clare
11.9Chelsea Oullette 30.00a PRMt. Pleasant
6.12Viktoria Metcalfe 30.24a St. Louis
12.11Alesha Hall 30.33a SRShepherd
7.9Nikki Morse 30.52a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.12Mariah Murray 30.53a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
13.10Amber Rodriguez 30.61a PRFremont
14.9Shelby Kyser 30.74a PRShepherd
15.9Alexandria Hayward 30.80a PRGladwin
9.10Maggie Voisin 31.11a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
16.12Sydney Baird 31.69a PRFremont
17.9Jennifer Ramirez 32.17a Alma
10.9Hannah Sprik 32.22a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
11.9Kiersten McGrath 32.31a SRChesaning
12.10Brianna Dekryger 32.39a PRFremont Providence Chris...
13.9Raven Johnson 32.66a Potterville
14.11Danielle Visser 32.96a Fremont Providence Chris...
15.9Jessica MacDonald 34.77a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexi Mielke 1:02.18a Mt. Pleasant
2.12Addy Kleinhardt 1:04.78a PRClare
3.10Grace Horton 1:05.29a Mt. Pleasant
4.9Kaitlyn Rademacker 1:06.22a Ionia
1.10Amanda Bajena 1:06.32a St. Louis
5.9Kenna Boyd 1:06.43a PRMt. Pleasant
6.10Kyrsten Kruskamp 1:06.99a PRClare
7.10Colleen Hall 1:07.99a Fremont
8.10Amber Rodriguez 1:08.24a Fremont
2.9Janet Putz 1:08.32a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
9.9Chelsea Day 1:08.32a Gladwin
10.9Shelby Kyser 1:08.82a PRShepherd
3.10Ashley Retberg 1:09.99a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.12Ashley Soller 1:10.03a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
11.12Nicole Cameron 1:10.97a Gladwin
12.11Ashtyn Hooker 1:12.02a PRNewaygo
13.11Anna Riccus 1:12.02a Ionia
5.12Mariah Murray 1:12.34a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Ac...
14.9Melissa Smith 1:12.78a PRIonia
15.9Abbigail Showalter 1:15.55a Clare
6.12Asher Hai 1:18.62a St. Louis
16.10Alison Taylor 1:19.41a Gladwin
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Micheala Bundy 2:26.97a Mt. Pleasant
1.12Mallory Hall 2:29.55a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
2.11Lauren Coffman 2:31.79a Potterville
3.12Morgan West 2:35.63a SRPotterville
2.10Hannah Rainey 2:37.69a Newaygo
3.12Mallory Willford 2:38.48a Gladwin
4.11Krista Holtgreive 2:40.05a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
4.10Dara Brown 2:41.70a Mt. Pleasant
5.10Sydney Cox 2:43.52a Mt. Pleasant
5.9Janet Putz 2:45.75a PRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.11Margo Predum 2:45.80a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
6.10Robyn Stanley 2:46.54a SRClare
7.12Ashley White 2:47.35a Gladwin
7.12Laura Kelly 2:47.54a PRSt. Louis
8.12Tanisha Davila 2:48.27a St. Louis
8.10Madison Howard 2:49.04a Gladwin
9.10Taylor Priest 2:49.41a PRShepherd
10.11Kati Nelson 2:49.86a Newaygo
11.11Sarah Stigall 2:53.33a Ionia
9.10Emma Sheffert 2:53.39a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
12.10Amanda Yats 2:55.33a SRClare
13.9Bailey Patterson 2:58.32a PRIonia
14.9Melissa Smith 2:58.68a Ionia
15.9Summer Pence 3:05.16a PRFremont
16.12Caitlin Aitchison 3:06.88a PRNewaygo
10.10Megan Soller 3:14.75a Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
17.11Maddie Kreslins 3:14.82a Fremont
18.11Anna Sprague 3:23.00a Clare
19.9Emily Castle 3:26.92a Fremont
11.10Rory VanHorn 4:02.44a St. Louis
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Kirsten Olling 5:13.16a Breckenridge
1.10Dianna Tecklenburg 5:49.02a SRMt. Pleasant
2.10Shannon Bradley 5:52.75a Mt. Pleasant
3.11Tori Humphrey 5:54.49a Alma
4.12Ashley White 5:54.89a SRGladwin
5.10Taylor Priest 5:58.41a Shepherd
2.12Laura Kelly 5:59.84a PRSt. Louis
6.10Robyn Stanley 6:03.78a Clare
3.9Sophia Bradley 6:06.88a SRSt. Louis
4.9Katelyn Perry 6:07.22a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.10Lindsay Hoard 6:08.30a Breckenridge
7.11Sarah Pearson 6:09.45a Mt. Pleasant
6.10Michaela Smith 6:11.42a St. Louis
7.11Amber Howlett 6:22.52a PRChesaning
8.9Shania Paisley 6:23.62a Gladwin
8.10Savanna Keasler 6:24.77a PRPotterville
9.11Katti Deam 6:26.04a SRNewaygo
10.12Jodie Yunker 6:29.25a Shepherd
9.12Rachel Nitz 6:37.75a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
10.10Miriam Willitz 6:42.42a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
11.11Ashlee Santiago 6:44.84a Newaygo
12.11Maddie Kreslins 6:49.83a Fremont
11.10Cecilia Corbin 6:52.12a Potterville
13.12Audriana Pomroy 6:53.24a Clare
12.10Carla Obeid 7:19.00a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
14.9Skyler Grossett 7:29.66a PRAlma
10Natalie Noble DNS Shepherd
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Ali Wiersma 10:23.91a PRAllendale
1.10Kirsten Olling 10:39.94a PRBreckenridge
2.11Raquel Serna 11:16.02a St. Louis
2.12Nicole Zeinstra 11:25.47a Holland Black River
1.10Kaylie Rhynard 11:47.51a SRShepherd
3.9Hannah Davis 11:57.29a St. Louis
2.10Victoria Harper 12:01.62a SRClare
4.9Mallory Munderloh 12:09.66a St. Louis
3.9Taylor Thrush 12:16.05a Shepherd
5.9Meredith Predum 12:18.72a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
4.11Brittany Williams 12:18.91a Newaygo
6.9Lizzy Ervin 12:42.74a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
5.10Shannon Bradley 12:51.13a Mt. Pleasant
6.10Dianna Tecklenburg 12:54.52a SRMt. Pleasant
7.10Danielle Koepke 13:00.31a SRPotterville
8.9Rachel Reiber 13:05.11a PRBreckenridge
9.10Lindsay Hoard 13:14.43a Breckenridge
7.10Rachel Buckley 13:17.76a Shepherd
10.10Jessica Riggs 13:28.94a PRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.12Mallory Willford 13:39.26a PRGladwin
9.11Sarah Pearson 13:47.57a Mt. Pleasant
11.10Savanna Keasler 13:57.42a PRPotterville
10.9Shania Paisley 13:58.34a Gladwin
11.11Katti Deam 14:05.00a Newaygo
12.11Amber Howlett 14:13.39a Chesaning
13.10Cecilia Corbin 15:30.73a PRPotterville
12.12Sarah McIntosh 15:59.83a Gladwin
11Ashlee Santiago DNS Newaygo
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.12Addy Kleinhardt 16.64a Clare
1.12Mallory Hall 17.43a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
2.11Katelyn Cameron 17.84a Gladwin
3.12Jessica Hamlin 17.90a SRShepherd
4.9Hannah Rodenberger 18.25a Fremont
2.9Riley Smith 18.26a St. Louis
3.10Ashtyn Capen 18.28a St. Louis
5.12Anna English 18.29a Fremont
6.12Paddy Senge 18.59a PRFremont
4.12Aubree Jenkins 19.01a Breckenridge
7.9Sabreena Greer 19.08a Gladwin
5.10Caitlyn Colby 19.16a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.10Kayla Richmond 19.30a Chesaning
8.12Emily Ecker 19.54a Mt. Pleasant
7.10Charli Sayles 19.62a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
11Whitney Evoy DNS St. Louis
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
1.12Addy Kleinhardt 16.81a Clare
2.11Katelyn Cameron 17.44a Gladwin
1.12Mallory Hall 17.47a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
3.12Jessica Hamlin 18.06a Shepherd
2.10Ashtyn Capen 18.18a St. Louis
4.12Anna English 18.47a Fremont
5.9Hannah Rodenberger 18.64a Fremont
6.12Paddy Senge 18.70a Fremont
3.9Riley Smith 19.06a St. Louis
7.12Emily Ecker 19.13a Mt. Pleasant
4.10Caitlyn Colby 19.24a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.9Sabreena Greer 19.37a Gladwin
5.12Aubree Jenkins 19.64a Breckenridge
9.11Miranda Stutzman 19.68a Alma
6.10Charli Sayles 19.70a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
7.10Kayla Richmond 19.77a Chesaning
10.9Alexandria Hayward 19.86a Gladwin
11.12Shelby Ebright 20.29a Alma
12.11Naomi Gilley 20.39a Ionia
8.11Whitney Evoy 20.86a St. Louis
13.9Brooke Mazure 21.02a Mt. Pleasant
9.12Amelia Brown 21.65a Breckenridge
14.9Abby Geisthardt 22.19a Mt. Pleasant
15.9Stacy Androcowicz 24.73a PRIonia
16.9Alexa Eldred 27.80a Shepherd
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.10Kayla Richmond 50.75a Chesaning
1.9Hannah Rodenberger 51.37a Fremont
2.11Taylor Cole 51.54a Shepherd
3.11Julia Moeggenborg 52.47a SRShepherd
2.10Erika Wendling 52.53a Breckenridge
4.11Katelyn Cameron 52.64a Gladwin
5.9Abigail Moeggenberg 52.99a Shepherd
6.12Paddy Senge 53.38a PRFremont
7.10Laura Lowe 53.51a PRAlma
3.10Charli Sayles 54.45a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.9Riley Smith 55.06a St. Louis
5.9Sophia Klingbeil 55.21a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.11Naomi Gilley 55.60a Ionia
9.9Sabreena Greer 55.64a Gladwin
10.11Kylie Boyd 56.31a Mt. Pleasant
6.9Skylar Nelson 56.63a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
11.9Brooke Mazure 59.00a Mt. Pleasant
12.11Miranda Stutzman 59.48a Alma
7.11Faith Schroeder 1:00.06a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
8.11Whitney Evoy 1:00.36a St. Louis
13.12Sarah McIntosh 1:00.90a SRGladwin
9.11Shubda Vedula 1:01.26a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
14.9Abby Geisthardt 1:01.91a Mt. Pleasant
15.9Stacy Androcowicz 1:02.04a PRIonia
10.12Aubree Jenkins 1:03.25a Breckenridge
11.12Amelia Brown 1:03.78a Breckenridge
12.9Tina Nguyen 1:10.54a PRPotterville
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Lindsey DeFrain
Grace Horton
Deagan Geambroski
Becca McBryde
52.88a Mt. Pleasant
2.Mariah Macgregor
Erin McKenna
Jenna Randolph
Kendle Zalesak
54.46a Shepherd
1.Brogan Holmes
Viktoria Metcalfe
Ashtyn Capen
Michaela Austin
54.53a St. Louis
2.Kaylee Fermoyle
Tara Throop
Kate Velguth
Mo Obiri
54.89a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.Destiny Daniels
Sam McGinnis
Heather Ferris
Danielle Magley
54.90a Ionia
4.Rashell Vorachek
Katelyn Cameron
Alison Taylor
Sabreena Greer
54.93a Gladwin
5.Sydney Baird
Kennedy Bolles
Anna English
Whitney Grant
55.72a Fremont
3.Katelynn Naujock
Maria Prange
Nicole Miela
Chloe Berka
56.30a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
6.Alexis Holmes
Libby Pawlowski
Kate Newton
Arielle Bouwer
57.46a Newaygo
4.Lindsey Hogg
Lauren Coffman
Sam Mehney
Taylor Reed
1:00.36a Potterville
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Lindsey DeFrain
Lexi Mielke
Grace Horton
Deagan Geambroski
1:50.03a Mt. Pleasant
1.Brogan Holmes
Viktoria Metcalfe
Ryan Fagins
Brianna Allen
1:53.30a St. Louis
2.Lauren Snyder
Erin McKenna
Jenna Randolph
Kendle Zalesak
1:53.77a Shepherd
3.Hunter Gibbs
Jenae Carey
Samantha Messer
Amanda Moreno
1:54.18a Alma
4.Anna English
Colleen Hall
Whitney Grant
Amber Rodriguez
1:56.18a Fremont
2.Katelynn Naujock
Maria Prange
Charli Sayles
Chloe Berka
1:56.95a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
5.Destiny Daniels
Sam McGinnis
Aubrey Millard
Danielle Magley
1:57.57a Ionia
6.Arielle Bouwer
Ashtyn Hooker
Kate Newton
Ashley Fifield
2:03.23a Newaygo
3.Sam Mehney
Jackie McElhaney
Raven Johnson
Morgan West
2:06.92a Potterville
7.Nicole Cameron
Ashley Bunton
Alison Taylor
Alexandria Hayward
2:07.29a Gladwin
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Grace Horton
Deagan Geambroski
Micheala Bundy
Lexi Mielke
4:10.50a Mt. Pleasant
2.Hunter Gibbs
Cici Bouchard
Briana Devine
Shelby Ebright
4:23.77a Alma
3.Katelyn Cameron
Ashley White
Sabreena Greer
Chelsea Day
4:27.50a Gladwin
1.Chloe Berka
Valorie Brown
Maria Prange
Mallory Hall
4:27.66a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.Julia Moeggenborg
Taylor Cole
Hannah Yesmunt
Erin McKenna
4:27.72a Shepherd
2.Amanda Bajena
Ashtyn Capen
Ryan Fagins
Riley Smith
4:33.08a St. Louis
3.Kaylee Fermoyle
Krista Holtgreive
Maggie Voisin
Shubda Vedula
4:34.88a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
5.Ashley Fifield
Hannah Rainey
Kate Newton
Brittany Williams
4:36.49a Newaygo
6.Kaitlyn Rademacker
Destiny Daniels
Danielle Magley
Aubrey Millard
4:39.29a Ionia
4.Emily Indlekofer
Kayla Richmond
Kiersten McGrath
Tori Turpin
4:43.54a Chesaning
5.Lauren Coffman
Moriah Hill-Green
Jackie McElhaney
Morgan West
4:55.94a Potterville
6.Rachel Reiber
Aubree Jenkins
Erika Wendling
Kirsten Olling
5:02.78a Breckenridge
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Raquel Serna
Tanisha Davila
Hannah Davis
Mallory Munderloh
10:14.33a St. Louis
1.Hunter Gibbs
Briana Devine
Sami Humphrey
Shelby Ebright
10:35.01a Alma
2.Dara Brown
Sydney Cox
Chelsea Oullette
Micheala Bundy
10:36.49a Mt. Pleasant
2.Lizzy Ervin
Meredith Predum
Margo Predum
Krista Holtgreive
10:39.25a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.Mallory Hall
Ashley Retberg
Jessica Riggs
Valorie Brown
10:47.19a Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.Savanna Keasler
Danielle Koepke
Lauren Coffman
Morgan West
10:55.17a Potterville
3.Ashlee Santiago
Hannah Rainey
Brittany Williams
Kati Nelson
11:07.60a Newaygo
4.Madison Howard
Shania Paisley
Mallory Willford
Ashley White
11:14.00a Gladwin
5.Rachel Reiber
Erika Wendling
Lindsay Hoard
Dominique Adams
11:23.42a Breckenridge
5.Sarah Stigall
Kaitlyn Rademacker
Anna Riccus
Melissa Smith
12:00.93a Ionia
6.Abbie Moeggenberg
Haley Meyer
Kennedy Winnie
Whitney Holmes
12:11.71a Shepherd
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Strait 36-06.00 Gladwin
2.11Jacquelyn Willford 34-04.00 SRGladwin
1.11Kayla Baxter 34-01.00 St. Louis
3.12Jolynn Drysdale 30-09.00 Ionia
4.12Meghan Smoker 30-08.00 Alma
5.10Meagan Ciganick 30-03.00 Ionia
6.12Chrissy Nelson 29-11.50 Ionia
7.10Annie Christensen 29-05.50 Alma
2.12Leah Mohnke 29-03.50 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
8.12Klista Randall 29-02.00 PRClare
9.9Ashley Bunton 28-10.50 SRGladwin
3.10Reed Anderson 28-08.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
10.9Mallory O'Dell 28-04.00 SRShepherd
4.11Sara Mikek 28-02.50 St. Louis
11.9Mackenzie Thayer 27-11.50 Clare
5.10Brianna Dekryger 27-11.00 PRFremont Providence Chris...
12.12Harley Brugger 27-09.00 Clare
13.12Amy Gibson 27-08.50 Alma
6.10Roxanna Fronckel 26-06.00 Potterville
14.11Brianna Convey 26-04.00 Fremont
14.9Kayley Jones 26-04.00 Fremont
7.12Nicole Ganong 26-01.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
8.9Amber Campbell 25-08.50 St. Louis
9.11Haley Hanan 25-07.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
10.10Michelle Kujat 25-05.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
11.11Faith Schroeder 25-01.50 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
16.12Alexis Armstrong 24-07.00 Mt. Pleasant
17.12Siera Swanson 23-06.00 PRNewaygo
18.11Madelynne Sargent 22-09.50 Fremont
19.11Kersha Gort 22-02.00 SRNewaygo
20.10Veronica Carey 22-01.00 Shepherd
21.9Lizz Hoffmaster 21-06.50 PRMt. Pleasant
22.12Makaila Winnie 21-02.50 Shepherd
12.12Taynara Silva 17-10.00 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
12Lauren Tomasunas SCR Newaygo
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Strait 122-00 Gladwin
2.11Jacquelyn Willford 95-10 Gladwin
3.12Harley Brugger 95-07 Clare
1.12Nicole Ganong 87-05 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2.12Leah Mohnke 87-04 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
4.10Madison Howard 87-02 Gladwin
5.12Jolynn Drysdale 85-01 Ionia
3.10Brianna Dekryger 81-09 SRFremont Providence Chris...
6.12Chrissy Nelson 81-06 Ionia
4.11Taylor Reed 80-10 Potterville
5.11Kayla Baxter 80-07 St. Louis
7.12Klista Randall 79-10 Clare
8.12Alyssa Jones 79-09 Alma
9.10Meagan Ciganick 79-02 Ionia
9.10Hannah Chase 79-02 Alma
6.11Casey Monroe 76-04 St. Louis
11.10Lexi Morton 75-00 Alma
7.10Michelle Kujat 73-03 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
12.12Amber Frank 73-00 Clare
8.10Kenya House 72-04 St. Louis
9.10Reed Anderson 70-06 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
9.10Roxanna Fronckel 70-06 Potterville
13.11Kersha Gort 70-03 PRNewaygo
14.12Alexis Armstrong 67-02 Mt. Pleasant
15.12Whitney Holmes 66-08 Shepherd
16.11Brianna Convey 66-02 Fremont
17.10Molly Heitzman 65-07 Newaygo
18.12Paddy Senge 64-00 Fremont
19.10Veronica Carey 61-04 Shepherd
11.12Taynara Silva 59-10 Big Rapids Crossroads Ac...
20.9Lizz Hoffmaster 58-04 Mt. Pleasant
12.12April Rogas 57-10 PRSaginaw Michigan Luthera...
21.11Alexis Kamphorst 57-07 Fremont
13.11Haley Hanan 56-05 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
22.9Mallory O'Dell 52-04 Shepherd
14.9Faith Briggs 38-11 Chesaning
12Lauren Tomasunas SCR Newaygo
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Tara Throop 4-11.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
1.10Jenae Carey 4-09.00 Alma
2.12Ashley Fifield 4-09.00 PRNewaygo
2.11Kaylee Fermoyle 4-09.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
3.11Lauren Snyder 4-06.00 Shepherd
3.12Megan Strait 4-06.00 Gladwin
3.9Sophia Klingbeil 4-06.00 Saginaw Michigan Luthera...
4.10Ryan Fagins 4-06.00 St. Louis
5.10Jackie McElhaney 4-06.00 Potterville