-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

2012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite

HS

Unofficial Fri, May 4, 2012 May 4, 2012Shepherd HS

Field: 2:30 PMTrack: 3:30 PMHistory

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 3200 Meters

Finals
10Will Wilson 9:24.79a SRKent City
1.10Will Wilson 9:24.79a Kent City
2.12Simon Reidsma 9:27.76a PRGrandville Calvin Christian
3.12Josh Kersjes 9:28.91a PRGrandville Calvin Christian
1.12Casey Voisin 9:30.02a SRMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
4.12Eric Edmond 9:30.29a PRFrankenmuth
5.12Ryan Beyea 9:30.94a PRHaslett
2.11Nick Vanderkooi 9:31.83a PRFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
1.11Brandon Winter 9:34.44a PRIonia
6.10Alex McCormick 9:35.27a PRHaslett
7.11Zachary Nowicki 9:40.75a SRGrandville Calvin Christian
8.12Alex VanCamp 9:43.08a PRHaslett
9.11Sean Kelly 9:44.40a Saugatuck
3.12David Dantuma 9:49.63a PRBig Rapids Crossroads Academy
4.12John Forsyth 9:50.95a PRChesaning
2.11Brice Brown 9:51.45a PRIonia
3.12Jonathan Harper 9:51.85a PRClare
10.11Stephen Merchant 9:53.20a SRIthaca
4.10Hunter Nivison 9:53.84a SRClare
5.12Brandon Beckman 9:55.62a PRChesaning
5.12Ruben Cardenas 9:55.92a PRIonia
11.10Luke Corder 9:59.44a Haslett
6.10Jake Morey 10:03.41a SRAlma
6.11Norman Emineth 10:07.63a PRPotterville
7.12Kurtis Hall 10:10.44a Shepherd
8.12Tanner Vida 10:13.48a PRClare
9.11Tyler Green 10:15.90a PRFremont
10.11Brandon Frank 10:18.14a PRClare
7.10Cooper Terry 10:24.28a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
8.12Tyler Larson 10:30.25a Potterville
9.10Jim English 10:30.60a Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
11.11Broderic Bender 10:34.63a Alma
10.11Kurt Gulick 10:34.82a Breckenridge
12.11Leo Botello 10:35.67a Fremont
11.11Kyle Gulick 10:37.50a Breckenridge
13.12Trevor McCready 10:38.92a Newaygo
14.12Charlie Morey 10:40.74a Alma
12.11Jesse Corbat 10:40.95a Breckenridge
15.11Chris Yoder 10:41.57a Mt. Pleasant
13.11Darian Schnose 10:43.14a Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
16.10Jon Castle 10:47.12a Fremont
14.12Tanner Sova 10:47.15a PRSt. Louis
15.11Ian Turnwald 10:48.92a Chesaning
17.9Tyler Wheeler 10:54.75a Shepherd
16.10Mark Brandly 10:59.71a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Academy
17.9Esai Garcia 11:06.04a Chesaning
18.12Dylan Rockafellow 11:08.34a St. Louis
18.10Cody Gruss 11:18.90a Shepherd
19.12Shane Blystone 11:21.88a PRMt. Pleasant
19.10Bryce Tomac 11:24.18a SRChesaning
20.9Ishan Vashishta 11:26.87a Mt. Pleasant
20.10Aaron Squanda 11:27.55a SRSaginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
21.10Nate Botma 12:19.87a SRBig Rapids Crossroads Academy
21.9Andrew Anderson 12:20.31a PRGladwin
22.9Michael Moore 13:05.11a SRGladwin
11Aaron Pretzer DNS Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
9Max Smith DNS Newaygo
11Andrew Kartunnen DNS Potterville