-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Don Holder Relays

HS

Official Sat, Mar 28, 2015 Mar 28, 2015Zaepfel Stadium/Don Holder Track

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 10:00 AM

                                 Combined Team Scores                              
  

              Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             130  
                2 Mt Spokane                        MTSP             106  
                2 Sehome                             SEHO             106  
                4 Richland                             RICH             105.5
                5 Eisenhower                         EISN              71  
                6 Pullman                              PULL              65  
                7 Henry Jackson                     JACK             57  
                8 Zillah                                  ZILL              56  
                9 Juanita                               JUAN              51  
               10 Pasco                                PSCO             45  
               11 Ellensburg                          ELLE             37.5
               12 Naches Valley                     NVAL             24  
               13 Riverside Christian             RVRC             20  
               14 Wapato                             WAPT             15  
               15 Columbia-Burbank             CBUR             14  
               16 Cedarcrest                        CEDC             13  
               17 Highland                            HILD              12  
               17 A.C. Davis                         DVIS              12  
               19 McLoughlin                         MCLO             12  
               20 Goldendale                         GOLD            10  
               21 Toppenish                          TOPP               8  
               21 Cedar Park Christian-Bothell CPCB            8  
               23 LaSalle                              LASA               5  
               24 Bickleton                           BICK               4  
               25 Morton White Pass              MWP                2  
               26 Lyle/Wishram                     LYLE                1  
               26 Othello                              OTHE               1  
               26 White Swan                       WSWN              1 

 

                                       Girls Team Scores

             Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Glacier Peak                      GLPE              73  
                2 Sehome                            SEHO              70  
                3 Mt Spokane                       MTSP              52  
                4 Richland                            RICH            47.5 
                5 Pullman                            PULL               46  
                6 Ellensburg                         ELLE              27.5
                7 Juanita                              JUAN             27  
                8 Eisenhower                        EISN             26  
                9 Pasco                                PSCO            25  
               10 Naches Valley                    NVAL             24  
               11 Henry Jackson                   JACK             18  
               12 Zillah                                 ZILL             15  
               13 A.C. Davis                         DVIS            12  
               14 Riverside Christian             RVRC            10  
               15 Toppenish                          TOPP              8  
               16 Cedarcrest                         CEDC             6  
               17 McLoughlin                         MCLO             4  
               18 Wapato                              WAPT             2  
               19 LaSalle                              LASA              1  
               19 Lyle/Wishram                     LYLE               1 
               19 Othello                              OTHE              1  
 
                               Boys Team Scores     

                        Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Richland                             RICH              58  
                2 Glacier Peak                       GLPE              57  
                3 Mt Spokane                         MTSP             54  
                4 Eisenhower                         EISN              45  
                5 Zillah                                  ZILL              41  
                6 Henry Jackson                     JACK             39  
                7 Sehome                              SEHO            36  
                8 Juanita                                JUAN             24  
                9 Pasco                                 PSCO             20  
               10 Pullman                              PULL              19  
               11 Columbia-Burbank              CBUR             14  
               12 Wapato                              WAPT             13  
               13 Highland                             HILD              12  
               14 Goldendale                         GOLD             10  
               14 Ellensburg                            ELLE             10  
               14 Riverside Christian                RVRC           10  
               17 McLoughlin                           MCLO             8  
               17 Cedar Park Christian-Bothell CPCB              8  
               19 Cedarcrest                           CEDC             7  
               20 Bickleton                              BICK              4  
               20 LaSalle                                 LASA              4  
               22 Morton White Pass                  MWP              2  
               23 White Swan                         WSWN              1 

               
                       Event 34 - Varsity Girls Shot Put Relay                        
                               3 Person Team Scores                               
              Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Pullman                            PULL             10  
                2 Juanita                             JUAN              8  
                3 Ellensburg                         ELLE              6  
                4 Zillah                                ZILL              4  
                5 Glacier Peak                      LPE               2  
                6 LaSalle                             LASA              1

                      Event 36 - Varsity Boys Shot Put Relay                                                
                                3 Person Team Scores                                
              Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================

                1 Sehome                        SEHO               10  
                2 Pullman                        PULL                  8  
                3 Wapato                         WAPT                6  
                4 LaSalle                         LASA                 4  
                5 Mt Spokane                   MTSP                2  
                6 Glacier Peak                  GLPE                1
     
                       Event 38 - Varsity Girls Discus Relay                                                
                              3 Person Team Scores                               
             Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Eisenhower                       EISN           10  
                2 Toppenish                         TOPP            8  
                3 Sehome                          SEHO             6  
                4 McLoughlin                      MCLO             4  
                5 Ellensburg                       ELLE              2  
                6 Juanita                           JUAN              1     
    
                       Event 39 - Varsity Boys Discus Relay                        
                                 3 Person Team Scores                                
           Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Mt Spokane               MTSP               10  
                2 Sehome                    SEHO                 8  
                3 Richland                   RICH                  6  
                4 Glacier Peak              GLPE                 4  
                5 Pullman                    PULL                  2  
                6 Wapato                    WAPT                 1  
                  
                       Event 43 - Varsity Girls Long Jump Relay                        
                               3 Person Team Scores                               
            Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Sehome                     SEHO               10  
                2 Richland                     RICH                8  
                3 Pasco                        PSCO                6  
                4 Glacier Peak               GLPE                4  
                5 Henry Jackson            JACK                2  
                6 Othello                       OTHE                1
     
                       Event 44 - Varsity Boys Long Jump Relay                       
                                3 Person Team Scores                                
           Place School                    Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Zillah                           ZILL                10  
                2 Juanita                        JUAN                 8  
                3 Pullman                       PULL                 6  
                4 Richland                      RICH                 4  
                5 Mt Spokane                 MTSP                 2  
                6 Henry Jackson             JACK                 1

 

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Keynan Foster 10.99a Henry Jackson
2.12Christian Young 11.05a Pasco
3.11Nathan Fitzpatrick 11.19a PREllensburg
4.12Alex Mandzyuk 11.23a PRGlacier Peak
5.12Stedman Knox 11.29a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
6.11Dexter Carter 11.47a Glacier Peak
7.12Roy Hyatt 11.50a SRMt Spokane
7.11Riley Olney 11.50a Zillah
9.12Eric Orange 11.53a Pasco
10.12Tristin Warne 11.56a SRMcLoughlin
11.12Garret Jacob 11.60a PRWapato
12.11Austin St Paul U Ren 11.61a PRSultan
13.12Jared Holden 11.62a PRJuanita
14.10Benjamin Stanfield 11.63a Richland
14.11Dylan Moctezuma 11.63a SRJuanita
16.10Nick Perry 11.65a LaSalle
17.12Connor Strand 11.74a Juanita
17.12Kellen Garoutte 11.74a Ellensburg
19.10Ryan Golden 11.75a Cedarcrest
20.12Luis Leon 11.79a Eisenhower
21.11Taylor Boucher 11.81a PRSultan
22.11Zach Elswick 11.82a SRMorton White Pass
22.12Jacob Zeigler 11.82a Lyle/Wishram
24.11Daniel Perez 11.85a PRNaches Valley
25.11Sovann Robinson 11.96a Pullman
26.12Chris Hernandez 12.02a Othello
27.10Connor McGovern 12.03a Sehome
28.11Rodney King 12.05a Highland
28.11Justin Guffey 12.05a Glacier Peak
30.11Nic Knutson 12.15a PRNaches Valley
31.11Logan Boardman 12.16a SRGoldendale
32.12Josh Phillips 12.18a PRRichland
33.10Alexander George 12.21a Toppenish
34.11Angel Garcia 12.23a Toppenish
35.10Alex Parnell 12.24a Cedarcrest
36.11Albert Picard 12.27a White Swan
37.12Arvin Azurin 12.28a Wapato
37.11Andre Romero 12.28a Wapato
39.12Joel Kanu 12.36a A.C. Davis
40.11Jose Negrete 12.38a PRA.C. Davis
41.9Freddy Ocampo 12.40a White Swan
42.11Juan Guendulein 12.41a PRToppenish
42.11Derrick Heineke 12.41a PRHighland
44.11Mohammed Khatib 12.43a Pullman
45.11Lorenzo Guasconi 12.45a Lyle/Wishram
46.11Mo Sommer 12.51a Lyle/Wishram
47.12Jose Ruiz 12.57a McLoughlin
47.12Andrew Ang 12.57a Henry Jackson
49.12Randy Stevenson 12.60a Ellensburg
50.11Dominick Rose 12.62a Goldendale
51.12Joey Cardenas 12.63a Bickleton
52.11Nathan Powers 12.67a PRBickleton
53.11Kody Prucha 12.72a Richland
54.9Conner Doubravsky 12.73a Goldendale
55.11Jacob Jensen 12.78a Highland
55.10Micah Verway 12.78a PRRiverside Christian
57.11Derek Soto 12.80a PRZillah
58.10Jesus Gonzalez 12.81a Othello
59.9Cory Ault 13.29a A.C. Davis
60.10Kaleb Marsh 13.36a SRMcLoughlin
61.11Erik Rude 13.88a Columbia (Burbank)
62.11Jericho Moreno 13.99a LaSalle
63.9Josiah Willis 15.22a Riverside Christian
100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dave Boak 11.72a SRCedarcrest
2.10Andrew Britton 11.97a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
3.9Damien Rodriguez 11.98a Zillah
4.10Quincy Backes 12.19a Eisenhower
5.9Jesus Alvarez 12.21a SRA.C. Davis
5.9Jacob Stanfield 12.21a Richland
7.10Tyler Knight 12.23a Pullman
8.10Sam Rice 12.25a Juanita
9.9Tsega Macduff 12.26a Richland
10.9Jason Libenow 12.29a PREllensburg
11.10Izmael Mercado 12.33a Pasco
12.10Jason Lee 12.37a Ellensburg
13.9Swaylie Skinner 12.38a Pullman
14.9Orion Bautista-Hepker 12.45a Sehome
15.10Jordan Ngai 12.52a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
16.9Jayboc Garcia 12.72a LaSalle
17.10Brian Alejo 12.86a Toppenish
17.10Ethan Sniezak 12.86a Morton White Pass
19.9Max Staples 12.90a Wapato
20.9Brayan Garza 12.92a Othello
21.9Jeyson Chavez 12.96a A.C. Davis
22.9Hunter Matthews 13.00a SRRiverside Christian
22.9Paul Jackson Perrault 13.00a Eisenhower
10Cristian Alfaro 13.01a Toppenish
24.9Dylan Donato 13.01a Wapato
24.9Jared Navarro 13.01a Naches Valley
26.9Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco 13.02a White Swan
27.9Alexis Galvan 13.09a PRWhite Swan
27.9Josue Navarro 13.09a Naches Valley
10Raymond Gagne 13.11a Henry Jackson
29.9Max Zeigler 13.22a Lyle/Wishram
30.9Randy Hubbard 13.23a Lyle/Wishram
31.10John Ramirez 13.25a A.C. Davis
32.9Asai Villareal 13.29a Othello
33.10Caleb Heath 13.46a SRMorton White Pass
34.10Austin Leonetti 13.49a PRMcLoughlin
35.11Cameron Shaw 13.50a Sultan
36.9David Ang 13.54a Henry Jackson
37.11Max Mara 13.75a PRMcLoughlin
38.10Veszono George 13.94a Yakama Nation Tribal
39.9Jaymin DeRuyter 14.04a Zillah
40.9Cody Allenton 14.41a PRBickleton
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Krantz 50.71a PRMt Spokane
2.12Will DeMaris 50.99a Glacier Peak
3.12Christian Young 51.62a Pasco
4.12Diego Hernandez 51.96a Zillah
5.12Blake De Leon 52.18a Wapato
6.12Adam Jackson 52.96a Glacier Peak
7.12Garret Jacob 53.12a Wapato
8.11Austin St Paul U Ren 53.55a Sultan
9.12Langston Engle 53.57a Sehome
10.11Daniel Perez 53.78a Naches Valley
11.11Dylan Moctezuma 53.82a Juanita
12.12Dante Duvall 53.89a Ellensburg
13.12James Holstad 53.92a PRPullman
14.10Benjamin Stanfield 53.95a Richland
15.12Albert Smith 53.96a Columbia (Burbank)
16.11Russell Brown 54.01a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
17.12Jordan Emerick-Cayton 54.46a Juanita
18.12Calvin Smith 54.51a Eisenhower
19.12Austin Cousineau 54.60a McLoughlin
20.10Gunnar Schultz 54.73a Cedarcrest
21.12Quinn Iddins 55.11a Sehome
22.10Ryan Calveard 55.24a PRPasco
23.11Albert Picard 55.39a White Swan
24.11Luis Garcia 55.52a SRGranger
25.12Shane Rhodes 55.77a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
26.12Jacob Zeigler 55.85a SRLyle/Wishram
27.11Nathan Koch 55.92a Mt Spokane
28.10Sean Bak 56.12a SRGlacier Peak
29.11Joey Hixon 56.23a Cedarcrest
30.11Andre Romero 56.90a Wapato
31.11Demetrius McCoy 56.94a PRGoldendale
32.10Ulises Neponuceno 57.26a Othello
33.11Derrick Heineke 57.58a PRHighland
34.11Andres Uribe 58.11a Pasco
35.11Tait Stevenson 58.21a PREllensburg
36.12Vicente Garcia 58.30a Toppenish
37.12Josh Robison 58.46a Henry Jackson
38.11Mo Sommer 58.66a Lyle/Wishram
39.12Kolton Cobb 58.80a PRColumbia (Burbank)
40.11Alex Pabon 59.17a SRLyle/Wishram
41.11Dominick Rose 59.77a Goldendale
42.10Chandler Woolley 59.84a Henry Jackson
43.12Kyle Wilder 1:00.23a Columbia (Burbank)
44.11Josh Marble 1:01.31a SRMorton White Pass
45.11Anthony Betancourth 1:02.81a A.C. Davis
46.9Jose JJ Garcia 1:02.95a Granger
47.11Travis Shompole 1:03.01a PRPullman
48.12Jose Ruiz 1:03.07a McLoughlin
49.10Austin Leonetti 1:03.67a SRMcLoughlin
50.10Michael Hoyt 1:20.48a Mt Spokane
12Keenan Taylor 59.5 PRCedarcrest
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hayden Dressel 54.49a Mt Spokane
2.9Aron James 54.62a SRPullman
3.9Tsega Macduff 54.79a Richland
4.9Moise Cook 55.80a Eisenhower
5.10Tyler Kurtz 56.22a Richland
6.10Michael Gengo 56.99a Juanita
7.9Anthony Sanchez 57.33a Toppenish
8.9Max Cunniff 57.88a Cedarcrest
9.10Andrew Britton 58.14a SRCedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
10.9Scott Glickman 58.79a Juanita
11.10Jesus Gonzalez 59.33a Othello
12.9Jared Navarro 59.55a PRNaches Valley
13.9Jordan Perez 59.87a Naches Valley
14.9Kaden Daw 1:00.09a Pasco
15.10Izmael Mercado 1:00.33a PRPasco
16.9Quincy McConville 1:00.41a Lyle/Wishram
17.9Max Staples 1:01.65a Wapato
18.10Juan Lara 1:01.81a Toppenish
19.10Duncan Zuvich 1:02.39a Cedarcrest
20.10Kaleb Marsh 1:02.47a McLoughlin
21.9David Ang 1:03.04a Henry Jackson
22.9Jonathan Valenzuela 1:03.13a Eisenhower
23.9Jesus Alvarez 1:03.97a A.C. Davis
24.9Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco 1:04.00a White Swan
25.9Jaymin DeRuyter 1:05.03a Zillah
26.9Joel Torres 1:06.27a Granger
27.9James Boyet 1:06.86a Morton White Pass
11Max Mara 1:06.90a McLoughlin
28.10Sullivan Piel 1:09.33a White Swan
29.9Justin Andrews 1:11.21a Yakama Nation Tribal
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
9Justin Young 2:36.5 SRCedarcrest
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ulyses Ayala 2:09.27a Eisenhower
2.9Angel Cuevas 2:10.16a Eisenhower
3.10Nate Jensvold 2:10.17a Ellensburg
4.10Adrian Goodwin 2:10.43a Juanita
5.9Anthony Stone 2:13.32a Richland
6.10Michael Gengo 2:14.70a Juanita
7.9Jason Libenow 2:15.10a Ellensburg
8.10Ronan Price 2:15.20a LaSalle
9.10Caleb Grode 2:15.48a SRHenry Jackson
10.10McCrea Black 2:16.27a Sultan
11.9Dillon Rising 2:18.06a Goldendale
12.9Rogelio Mares 2:19.30a Eisenhower
11Josh Marble 2:19.81a Morton White Pass
13.9Tim Mandzyuk 2:20.06a SRGlacier Peak
14.10Ulises Neponuceno 2:20.07a Othello
15.10Cristian Saenz 2:20.65a SRPasco
16.11Drake Harrison 2:21.91a PRLaSalle
17.10Michael Jagelski 2:21.94a Goldendale
18.9Alfonso Price 2:24.89a SRGranger
19.9Scott Glickman 2:25.16a Juanita
20.9Michael Allen 2:25.49a SRA.C. Davis
21.9Isaiah Acosta 2:28.36a PRPullman
22.9Billy Lawrence 2:30.82a Wapato
23.9Alexis Galvan 2:31.01a SRWhite Swan
24.9Daniel Islas 2:31.99a A.C. Davis
25.9Joel Torres 2:32.82a Granger
26.10Isaac Dowd 2:33.16a PRHighland
27.9Trevor Williams 2:39.23a Morton White Pass
28.9Francisco Delgado 2:40.53a PRWhite Swan
28.9Micah Ramos 2:40.53a Henry Jackson
30.10Marcos Sanchez 2:41.57a Othello
31.10Marcos Lopez 2:44.82a Wapato
32.10Sullivan Piel 2:46.89a PRWhite Swan
33.9Isael Ibarra 2:47.58a McLoughlin
1200 Meters Varsity - Finals
11Lars Candland 4:02.5 PRCedarcrest
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Mahony 4:31.01a Eisenhower
2.10Chris Bianchini 4:32.71a Glacier Peak
3.11Jonah Sandoval 4:33.43a Richland
4.12Kirby Overman 4:33.62a Sehome
5.11Miguel Vargas 4:36.44a Eisenhower
6.12Simon Verduzco 4:40.87a Eisenhower
7.12Pierce Becker 4:41.24a Mt Spokane
8.11Tom Mikkelson 4:41.66a Juanita
9.12Rodrigo Ventura 4:41.95a Highland
10.11Riley Allsop 4:44.44a Sehome
11.10Ryan Abdalla 4:46.66a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
12.11Travis Gylling 4:46.99a SREllensburg
13.10Bryce Johnson 4:47.41a Sehome
14.10Matthew Watkins 4:48.39a Henry Jackson
15.12Isaac Ripley 4:48.47a Glacier Peak
16.11Nathanael Ramos 4:49.11a Henry Jackson
17.11Bailey O'Connor 4:49.48a Mt Spokane
18.11Alejandro Ochoa 4:50.00a Zillah
19.9Cade Brown 4:50.42a Bellingham
20.11Noah Kells 4:51.55a Juanita
21.9Michael Allen 4:51.86a PRA.C. Davis
22.12Sawyer Goodsel 4:55.64a Columbia (Burbank)
23.12Rudy Sanchez 4:56.05a A.C. Davis
24.11Isaac Harper 4:56.82a Cedarcrest
25.9Troy Engen 4:56.88a Mt Spokane
26.11Tarell Manjarrez 4:57.21a White Swan
27.11Zack Crossley 4:57.79a Zillah
28.11Ricardo Saenz 4:58.89a Pasco
29.10Ian Fay 4:58.98a Cedarcrest
30.10Nicholas Leishman 4:59.57a Bellingham
31.11Vincent Dams 5:01.11a Cedarcrest
32.12Jack Thompson 5:02.10a Henry Jackson
33.12Max Ingalls 5:03.88a Glacier Peak
34.11Nicholas Sorgen 5:08.50a Sultan
35.9Tristan Call 5:09.82a Pullman
36.10Austin Garza 5:09.94a Pullman
37.11Jesus Gutierrez 5:11.49a A.C. Davis
38.12Michael Chaney 5:15.38a Juanita
39.11Terrell Dawes 5:15.96a Zillah
40.10Juan Lara 5:16.61a Toppenish
41.12Sasha Sumner 5:17.66a Ellensburg
42.10Aaron Cardoza 5:18.53a Granger
43.12Brian Talbot 5:19.10a Richland
44.12Brandon Williams 5:31.78a Highland
45.12Alex Hirte Uhlhorn 5:33.10a Morton White Pass
46.9Hunter Matthews 5:36.61a PRRiverside Christian
47.9Tristin Palmer 6:39.16a Lyle/Wishram
48.11Sebastien Lindinger 6:40.71a Lyle/Wishram
11John Shaw 5:23.5 PRCedarcrest
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ulyses Ayala 4:41.79a Eisenhower
2.10Adrian Goodwin 4:42.09a Juanita
3.10Matt Karcher 4:47.85a Sehome
4.10Nate Jensvold 4:50.76a Ellensburg
5.10Anthony Garcia 4:54.83a Henry Jackson
6.10Ronan Price 4:57.34a LaSalle
7.10Logan Franey 4:58.41a Sehome
8.9Angel Cuevas 4:59.87a Eisenhower
9.10McCrea Black 5:00.89a Sultan
10.10Jackson Slesk 5:01.05a Sehome
11.9Tim Mandzyuk 5:05.03a Glacier Peak
12.9Rogelio Mares 5:06.53a Eisenhower
13.9Dillon Rising 5:09.43a Goldendale
14.9Ty Veldhuisen 5:11.18a Bellingham
15.9Jesse Todd 5:12.69a Richland
16.9Micah Ramos 5:14.91a Henry Jackson
17.10Conor Montgomery 5:15.31a Ellensburg
18.9Dayton Hammond 5:16.16a Mt Spokane
19.9Adam Sonneland 5:16.48a Mt Spokane
20.9Noah Tyler 5:17.31a Juanita
21.9Mingyuan Yin 5:17.90a Bellingham
22.10Michael Jagelski 5:18.32a Goldendale
23.10Cristian Saenz 5:19.63a Pasco
24.10Jerome Campbell 5:20.40a Pullman
25.10Alexander Parker 5:20.83a SRPullman
26.9Grant Van Valkenburg 5:23.28a Cedarcrest
27.9Grant Gorc 5:27.42a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
28.10Caleb Grode 5:29.84a Henry Jackson
29.9Ryle Hollick 5:31.27a Richland
30.9Michael Allen 5:31.71a A.C. Davis
31.9Billy Lawrence 5:32.70a Wapato
32.9Emmett Klaiber 5:33.31a Cedarcrest
33.9Ian Redfield 5:39.63a Zillah
34.9Daniel Murphy 5:40.71a Cedarcrest
35.10Micah LaMarche 5:42.71a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
36.9Judah Shirley 5:42.98a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
37.9Trevor Williams 5:47.51a Morton White Pass
38.9Sheldon George 5:49.41a White Swan
39.9James Boyet 5:50.43a Morton White Pass
40.9Francisco Delgado 5:52.98a SRWhite Swan
41.9Cody Allenton 5:53.14a Bickleton
42.9Camry Zaffram 5:57.52a SRSultan
43.10Marcos Lopez 6:00.20a Wapato
44.10Chazz Folsom 6:00.59a PRA.C. Davis
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Elijah Shelby 9:54.45a Richland
2.10Matthew Watkins 9:57.83a Henry Jackson
3.11Colton Johnsen 10:02.85a SRSehome
4.12Rodrigo Ventura 10:05.73a PRHighland
5.11Garren Arnold 10:15.66a Glacier Peak
6.11Nathanael Ramos 10:16.02a Henry Jackson
7.11Sawyer Carter 10:18.59a Glacier Peak
8.12Brandon Crawford 10:19.11a Richland
9.12Tyler Caseria 10:20.41a Sehome
10.11Nick Goodwin 10:25.10a Juanita
11.10Nick Stringer 10:30.39a Glacier Peak
12.11Grant Mackey 10:43.71a Juanita
13.11Zack Crossley 10:46.90a Zillah
14.12Ben Stalheim 10:52.51a Sehome
15.12Pasquel Cisneros 11:05.63a A.C. Davis
16.10Michael Hoyt 11:07.12a Mt Spokane
17.9Tristan Call 11:09.67a Pullman
18.11Mark Perez 11:13.68a Henry Jackson
19.11Terrell Dawes 11:16.80a Zillah
20.10Aaron Cardoza 11:32.75a Granger
21.11Michael Castillo 11:35.98a A.C. Davis
22.11Ivan Rojas 11:38.77a Othello
23.10Jerome Campbell 11:47.67a Pullman
24.10Chris von Michelofski 12:06.24a PRMt Spokane
25.10Jesus Gonzalez 12:20.09a PROthello
26.12Alex Hirte Uhlhorn 12:20.27a Morton White Pass
26.10Cameron Wallace 12:20.27a SREllensburg
28.9Cole Dittentholer 12:49.65a White Swan
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
12Tristin Warne 15.07a PRMcLoughlin
1.10Silas Vega-Harris 16.35a Henry Jackson
2.10Joe Tingstad 16.47a Pullman
3.9Kameron Kinkade 18.38a Pullman
4.10Anton Arena 18.45a Sehome
5.10Andrew Turnbull 18.91a Eisenhower
6.10Kamil Ettaki 19.40a Juanita
7.10Torin Filkins 19.76a Eisenhower
8.11Sanitago Medina 19.83a A.C. Davis
9.10Riley Brown 19.86a Bickleton
10.9Santiago Varela 19.88a Juanita
11.9Hunter Matthews 20.15a SRRiverside Christian
12.10Trevor Bushman 20.49a Richland
11Ivan Padilla 21.02a Toppenish
11Ubaldo Manzo 21.32a SRToppenish
13.10Cody McAlester 21.67a McLoughlin
14.10Jovanny Rivas 21.98a A.C. Davis
15.9Garrett Black 22.40a Sultan
16.10Kevin Liang 22.84a Henry Jackson
17.10Taylor Howard 26.28a Richland
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Golding 40.10a Goldendale
2.12Tristin Warne 40.39a SRMcLoughlin
3.11Dylan Roy 42.12a Henry Jackson
4.11Nathan Casebier 42.78a Juanita
5.12Elliot Dick 42.87a Cedarcrest
6.11Hunter Cabrera 43.80a Glacier Peak
7.12Liam Thomas 44.60a PRCedarcrest
8.10Joe Tingstad 44.68a Pullman
9.11Nic Knutson 44.72a Naches Valley
10.11Nathan Powers 44.91a Bickleton
11.10Declan Weingart 45.51a SRPullman
12.12Donovan Percifield 46.00a PRColumbia (Burbank)
13.12Mike Proudfoot 46.64a Mt Spokane
14.11Ben Stevens 46.88a Mt Spokane
15.9Kameron Kinkade 47.50a Pullman
16.11Fabian Cervantes 47.95a SRToppenish
17.10Anton Arena 48.52a Sehome
18.11Nicholas Feingold 49.03a Henry Jackson
19.11Nathan Carroll 50.06a Sehome
20.12Zachary Clark 50.41a Eisenhower
21.11Ivan Padilla 51.05a Toppenish
22.11Erik Rude 51.12a Columbia (Burbank)
23.9Marc Cerna 52.01a Wapato
24.9Garrett Black 53.42a Sultan
25.9Jeyson Chavez 54.08a A.C. Davis
26.12Joe Clark 54.16a Zillah
2k Steeplechase Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Justo 6:34.38a Eisenhower
2.12Jose Maciel 6:54.64a Eisenhower
3.11Alejandro Ochoa 7:09.94a PRZillah
4.11Isaac Harper 7:14.12a PRCedarcrest
5.11Ricardo Saenz 7:32.16a Pasco
6.12Max Ingalls 7:32.31a PRGlacier Peak
7.11Vincent Dams 7:34.22a PRCedarcrest
8.11Nicholas Sorgen 7:48.46a SRSultan
9.11Ivan Rojas 7:48.85a PROthello
10.12Michael Chaney 7:49.52a PRJuanita
11.11Luis Garcia 8:14.31a Granger
12.10Aaron Cardoza 8:14.37a Granger
13.10Ulises Neponuceno 8:14.79a PROthello
14.11Nicholas Feingold 8:15.20a PRHenry Jackson
15.12Justin Mendoza 8:15.93a PRCedarcrest
16.12Jovany Ruiz-Navarrete 8:20.43a PRJuanita
17.9Ian Redfield 8:20.88a SRZillah
18.10Marcos Sanchez 8:45.23a PROthello
19.12Peyton Lantis 8:49.39a PRCedarcrest
20.9Camry Zaffram 8:53.98a PRSultan
21.12Derek Koenig 9:10.26a PRSultan
22.12Sawyer Goodsel 9:29.80a SRColumbia (Burbank)
23.12Albert Smith 9:29.82a PRColumbia (Burbank)
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Dexter Carter
Justin Guffey
Alex Mandzyuk
Will DeMaris
44.12a Glacier Peak
2.David Hipes
Jacob Krantz
Roy Hyatt
Zach Vogel
44.29a Mt Spokane
3.Andrew Britton
Shane Rhodes
Russell Brown
Stedman Knox
44.92a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4.Anthony Hernandez
Kaleb Ash
Christian Young
Eric Orange
44.96a Pasco
5.Damien Rodriguez
Riley Olney
Diego Hernandez
Tyler Holloway
45.22a Zillah
6.Andrew Ang
Keynan Foster
Aidan Polonsky
Michael Fields, Jr.
45.65a Henry Jackson
7.Connor Strand
Jared Holden
Jordan Emerick-Cayton
Dylan Moctezuma
45.66a Juanita
8.Relay Team46.30a Cedarcrest
9.Dante Duvall
Kellen Garoutte
Randy Stevenson
Nathan Fitzpatrick
46.73a Ellensburg
10.Sam Chiang
Sovann Robinson
Mohammed Khatib
Joe Tingstad
46.76a Pullman
11.Jose Luna
Blake De Leon
Arvin Azurin
Garret Jacob
46.77a Wapato
12.Relay Team47.35a Sehome
13.Avery Walker
Logan Boardman
Jordan Brokaw
Brian Golding
47.63a Goldendale
14.Lorenzo Guasconi
Mo Somner
Alex Pabon
Jacob Zeigler
47.66a Lyle/Wishram
15.Kolton Cobb
Kyle Wilder
Adam Lascheid
Sawyer Goodsel
47.95a Columbia (Burbank)
16.William Harshaw-McDonald
Kody Prucha
Josh Phillips
Carson Miller
48.04a Richland
17.Juan Guendulein
Vicente Garcia
Angel Garcia
Alexander George
48.33a Toppenish
18.Jayboc Garcia
Peterson Bohannon
Nick Perry
Bridger Parrish
48.67a LaSalle
19.Josh Marble
Ethan Sniezak
Ian Louderback
Zach Elswick
49.00a Morton White Pass
20.Joel Kanu
Jose Negrete
Anthony Betancourth
Chris Ferreira
49.29a A.C. Davis
21.Jesus Gonzalez
Asai Villareal
Brayan Garza
Chris Hernandez
49.75a Othello
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Dillon Baker
Ulyses Ayala
Quincy Backes
Moise Cook
46.88a Eisenhower
2.Jacob Stanfield
Tsega Macduff
Benjamin Stanfield
Akshay Krieg
47.36a Richland
3.Jacob Tilley
Everardo Licea
Jace Ziegler
Spencer VanAntwerp
47.61a Zillah
4.Swaylie Skinner
Tyler Knight
Karim Zaher
Declan Weingart
47.95a Pullman
5.Sam Rice
Santiago Varela
Michael Gengo
Kamil Ettaki
48.83a Juanita
6.David Ang
Raymond Gagne
Chandler Woolley
Silas Vega-Harris
50.08a Henry Jackson
7.Gregory Rodriguez
Dylan Donato
Marc Cerna
Max Staples
50.24a Wapato
8.Cole Peterson
Jared Navarro
Josue Navarro
Jordan Perez
51.55a Naches Valley
9.Relay Team51.63a Ellensburg
10.Brian Alejo
Cristian Alfaro
Jonathan Chavez
Salvador Osorio
51.87a Toppenish
Jesus Alvarez
Anthony Betancourth
Jeyson Chavez
Raven Bolen
52.04a A.C. Davis
11.Max Zeigler
Randy Hubbard
Quincy McConville
Tristen Palmer
54.01a Lyle/Wishram
4x100 Relay Thrower - Finals
1.Jacob Lionello
Jacob Barnes
Trevor Payne
Dalton Dixon
48.55a Mt Spokane
2.Gavin Casebier
Nick Peterson
Alex Archer
Jack Boeggeman
49.01a Juanita
3.Keith Roberts
Jason Fajardo
Andrew Martinez
Conner Herrera
51.26a Eisenhower
4.Joseph Steele
Trent Radway
Tyson Batte
Conner Doubravsky
51.65a Goldendale
5.Relay Team51.77a Pullman
6.Jose Fuentes
Andrew Schibig
Rudy Hernandez
Ezra Compo
52.05a Wapato
7.Tait Stevenson
Henry Donahue
Tim Boswell
Tanner Hill
55.37a Ellensburg
8.Sergio Garcia
Isaac Aguirre
Aaron Valdez
Noe Cardenas
56.14a Toppenish
9.Noah Chism
Matt Gentle
Jeff Freelund
Keaton Linja
58.03a Columbia (Burbank)
10.Kolton Ruggles
Arnold Moreno
Alex Cuevas
Efren Lopez
58.69a Zillah
11.Mason Braun
Andrew McCoy
Elbert Johnson IV
Matt Weyrauch
58.90a Glacier Peak
12.Lorenzo Cervantes
Adan Ochoa
AJ Shealy
Silas Westbay
1:02.13a Highland
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Alejandro Ochoa
Jace Ziegler
Riley Olney
Diego Hernandez
3:35.65a Zillah
2.Adam Jackson
Alex Mandzyuk
Dexter Carter
Will DeMaris
3:36.37a Glacier Peak
3.Randy Jones
Noah Kells
Nathan Casebier
Jordan Emerick-Cayton
3:36.45a Juanita
4.Jose Luna
Andre Romero
Garret Jacob
Blake De Leon
3:36.59a Wapato
5.Langston Engle
Riley Allsop
Kirby Overman
Quinn Iddins
3:39.02a Sehome
6.James Holstad
Peter Schumaker
Aron James
Declan Weingart
3:40.03a Pullman
7.Dante Duvall
Travis Gylling
Nathan Fitzpatrick
Nate Jensvold
3:42.13a Ellensburg
8.Luis Leon
Calvin Smith
Simon Verduzco
Spencer Stewart
3:43.46a Eisenhower
9.Jonah Sandoval
Tsega Macduff
Josh Phillips
Benjamin Stanfield
3:44.39a Richland
10.Austin McWain
Jacob Jensen
Derrick Heineke
Rodney King
3:45.71a Highland
11.Karsten Pease
Dylan Roy
Silas Vega-Harris
Chandler Woolley
3:46.86a Henry Jackson
12.Demetrius McCoy
Dominick Rose
Brian Golding
Jordan Brokaw
3:50.18a Goldendale
13.Cody Harmon
Tristin Warne
Austin Cousineau
Jose Ruiz
3:58.44a McLoughlin
14.Joey Cardenas
Kyle Underwood
Michael Underwood
Clint Strader
4:06.07a Bickleton
15.Cristian Alfaro
Anthony Sanchez
Alexander George
Vicente Garcia
4:10.39a Toppenish
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity - Finals
1.Simon Verduzco
Calvin Smith
Spencer Stewart
Ben Mahony
10:55.98a Eisenhower
2.Garren Arnold
Adam Jackson
Chris Bianchini
Isaac Ripley
11:15.30a Glacier Peak
3.Kirby Overman
Orion Bautista-Hepker
Patrick Lisosky
Riley Allsop
11:16.18a Sehome
4.Pierce Becker
Hayden Dressel
Troy Engen
Bailey O'Conner
11:36.47a Mt Spokane
5.Anthony Garcia
Karsten Pease
Dylan Roy
Jack Thompson
11:38.70a Henry Jackson
6.Grant Mackey
Jovany Ruiz-Navarrete
Nick Goodwin
Tom Mikkelson
11:43.50a Juanita
7.Bryce Johnson
Jackson Slesk
Logan Franey
Matt Karcher
11:45.99a Sehome
8.Mark McDuffie
Chad Murphy
Jacob Gill
Nathan Weber
12:10.88a Richland
9.Troy Roberts
Nathan Powers
Michael Underwood
Andrew Gannon
12:14.17a Bickleton
10.Ryan Abdalla
Russell Brown
Brent Devine
Grant Gorc
12:29.92a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
11.Kyle Wilder
Adam Lascheid
Albert Smith
Sawyer Goodsel
12:52.51a Columbia (Burbank)
12.Relay Team13:00.90a Cedarcrest
13.Miguel Castellanes
Alexander George
Anthony Sanchez
Juan Lara
13:04.27a Toppenish
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12John Landers 51-09.00 Pullman
2.12Tyler Haggen 51-02.00 Sehome
3.12Drew Norvell 50-04.50 Sehome
4.12Ezra Compo 47-10.00 Wapato
5.10Matthew Christensen 47-02.00 Richland
6.12Austin Rosas 47-01.00 Sehome
7.12Gabe Montoya 44-08.00 Lyle/Wishram
7.12Mason Braun 44-08.00 Glacier Peak
9.11Brandon Velasquez 43-09.50 PRGranger
10.11Dalton Dixon 43-02.00 Mt Spokane
11.10Alex Richardson 42-10.50 SRLaSalle
12.11Brent Gorrebeeck 42-04.00 LaSalle
13.11Keith Roberts 41-09.00 Eisenhower
14.12Sam Somers 41-03.00 Cedarcrest
15.10Landon Warne 41-00.00 SRMcLoughlin
16.12Trevor Payne 40-11.00 Mt Spokane
17.12James Holstad 40-09.50 Pullman
18.12Chase Johnston 40-09.00 Othello
19.11Andrew McCoy 40-07.00 PRGlacier Peak
20.10Geo Contreras 40-06.00 A.C. Davis
21.11Chase Gyllenhammer 40-00.00 Mt Spokane
22.12Nelson Rojas 39-09.00 Wapato
23.12Isaac Aguirre 39-06.50 Toppenish
24.12Spencer Calveard 39-05.00 Pasco
24.12Ruben Perez 39-05.00 Zillah
26.10Bridger Parrish 39-04.00 LaSalle
27.12Andrew Schibig 39-03.00 Wapato
28.11Kodie Hathaway 38-05.00 Zillah
29.10Jared VanScoy 38-04.00 Naches Valley
30.12Noe Cardenas 38-03.00 Toppenish
31.12Terry Robbins 38-02.00 Morton White Pass
32.12Alex Archer 37-11.00 Juanita
33.12Michael Underwood 37-10.00 Bickleton
33.9Diego Lopez 37-10.00 Pasco
35.12Jacob Saldana 37-08.00 Henry Jackson
36.11Matthew Cumpston 37-06.00 Granger
37.12Alex Jaime 37-05.00 PRGranger
38.12Ian Louderback 37-03.00 Morton White Pass
38.11John Hardy 37-03.00 Richland
40.11Tanner Hill 37-00.00 Ellensburg
40.11Ethan Johnston 37-00.00 Othello
42.12Jason Cottingham 36-07.00 Henry Jackson
43.12Joseph Steele 36-06.00 Goldendale
44.11Challis Gorbett 36-05.00 Pullman
45.10Deondre Hendrix 36-04.00 Pasco
46.11Chris Ferreira 36-01.00 PRA.C. Davis
47.11Sebastian Provencher 36-00.00 Sultan
48.10Jason Fajardo 35-10.50 PREisenhower
49.12Jack Boeggeman 35-08.00 Juanita
50.11Luis Arellanes 35-07.00 A.C. Davis
50.12Ryan Widner 35-07.00 Naches Valley
52.11Ivan Soto 35-05.00 Toppenish
53.12Josh Verwey 35-03.00 White Swan
53.12Nick Peterson 35-03.00 Juanita
55.9Alex Cuevas 35-00.00 Zillah
56.11Caleb Freed 34-11.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
57.9Elbert Johnson IV 34-05.00 Glacier Peak
58.10River Senator 33-04.00 Yakama Nation Tribal
59.10Donald Clark 33-03.00 McLoughlin
59.11AJ Shealy 33-03.00 SRHighland
61.10Michael Markezinis 33-02.00 Henry Jackson
62.12Tyson Batte 32-11.00 Goldendale
63.9Elijah McCullough 32-06.00 Lyle/Wishram
64.12Brandon Williams 32-04.00 Highland
65.11Frankie Ramos 30-09.00 White Swan
66.12Matt Gentle 30-03.00 SRColumbia (Burbank)
67.11Noah Chism 29-10.00 Columbia (Burbank)
68.11Juvencio Jauregui 29-07.00 Othello
69.11Zane Hearon 29-06.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
70.11Gentry Price 29-03.00 Cedarcrest
71.12TJ Vaught 28-03.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
72.11Reyes Cisneros 28-01.00 SRMcLoughlin
73.10Adan Ochoa 27-07.00 Highland
74.10Keaton Linja 27-02.00 Columbia (Burbank)
75.9Jett Black 26-03.00 Naches Valley
76.9Grant Soule 24-06.00 Cedarcrest
11Miguel Perales ND Eisenhower
12Hudson Lonborg ND Ellensburg
Shot Put - 12lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ben Malquist 43-07.00 Sehome
2.10Dillon Lionello 41-07.00 Mt Spokane
3.10Dontae Powell 38-11.00 Richland
4.10Tim Boswell 34-07.00 Ellensburg
5.10David Picha 34-06.00 Ellensburg
6.10Diego Vargas 34-06.00 Eisenhower
7.10Sam Grover 33-00.00 A.C. Davis
8.10Veszono George 32-00.00 Yakama Nation Tribal
8.10Kolton Ruggles 32-00.00 Zillah
10.10Cody Clements 31-06.00 PRRichland
11.9Alex Perez 31-01.00 Zillah
12.10Alec Galloway 30-10.50 SRPullman
13.9Sergio Garcia 30-09.00 Toppenish
14.9Cameron Loepp 30-05.00 Henry Jackson
15.10Charles Holapa 29-03.00 Pullman
16.12Brandon Stroh 29-00.50 PRPasco
17.9Gavin Casebier 29-00.00 Juanita
18.9Brandon Dinthongsai 28-11.00 Henry Jackson
19.9Cole Peterson 28-03.00 Naches Valley
11Caiden Hall 26-05.00 Othello
20.9Orlando Diaz 26-01.00 Highland
21.9Aaron Valdez 25-11.00 Toppenish
22.10Bailey Graham-Tutor 25-03.00 Sultan
23.10Brock Splawn 24-08.00 LaSalle
24.9Spencer Wells 24-06.00 McLoughlin
25.10Ben Toole 23-09.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
26.9Lorenzo Cervantes 22-06.00 Highland
27.9Gabe Hearon 22-04.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
28.9Phillip Stevens 21-03.00 White Swan
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Payne 172-11 PRMt Spokane
2.12Jacob Lionello 160-04 PRMt Spokane
3.12Dante Tyler 160-01 Richland
4.12Tyler Haggen 154-04 PRSehome
5.12Clayton Juarez 143-09 Glacier Peak
6.12James Holstad 143-09 PRPullman
7.11Devon Diamaio-Hart 143-09 SRMt Spokane
8.12Mason Braun 143-04 Glacier Peak
9.12Ruben Perez 140-10 Zillah
10.11Brent Gorrebeeck 139-10 LaSalle
11.12Drew Norvell 138-08 Sehome
12.11Andrew McNitt 134-11 Mt Spokane
13.12John Landers 134-09 Pullman
14.12Ezra Compo 134-01 Wapato
15.12Michael Underwood 132-06 PRBickleton
16.10Jared VanScoy 132-01 SRNaches Valley
17.12Austin Rosas 130-01 Sehome
18.11John Hardy 129-06 Richland
19.10Landon Warne 126-06 McLoughlin
20.12Joseph Steele 125-11 Goldendale
21.12Sam Somers 124-06 Cedarcrest
22.11Keith Roberts 122-10 Eisenhower
23.11Caleb Freed 121-04 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
24.12Alex Archer 120-05 PRJuanita
24.12Terry Robbins 120-05 Morton White Pass
26.12Alex Jaime 118-09 Granger
27.12Jose Angel Flores 118-04 PRHenry Jackson
28.10Tim Boswell 116-06 Ellensburg
29.12Ian Louderback 116-04 Morton White Pass
30.10Bridger Parrish 115-05 LaSalle
31.9Elbert Johnson IV 114-10 Glacier Peak
32.10Dontae Powell 114-07 Richland
33.12Ryan Widner 112-10 Naches Valley
34.12Andrew Schibig 112-09 Wapato
34.12Audie Pearson 112-09 Pasco
36.12Andrew Martinez 112-06 Eisenhower
37.12Chase Johnston 111-05 Othello
38.11Tanner Hill 109-08 Ellensburg
39.12Gabe Montoya 109-04 Lyle/Wishram
40.12Nelson Rojas 108-01 Wapato
41.12Hudson Lonborg 105-03 Ellensburg
41.11Ethan Johnston 105-03 Othello
43.12Eric Pena-Duarte 103-04 Pasco
44.9Elijah McCullough 103-00 Lyle/Wishram
45.10Donald Clark 97-03 McLoughlin
46.10Geo Contreras 96-10 A.C. Davis
47.12Spencer Calveard 95-06 Pasco
48.12Jack Boeggeman 93-05 Juanita
49.10Alexander George 92-04 PRToppenish
50.12Tyson Batte 92-02 PRGoldendale
51.12Anthony Hamm 91-07 Henry Jackson
52.10Adan Ochoa 91-06 SRHighland
53.9Sheldon George 90-03 PRWhite Swan
54.11Anthony Bill 88-09 Zillah
55.10Griffin Judd 88-06 Henry Jackson
56.11Challis Gorbett 85-07 Pullman
57.11Matthew Cumpston 84-02 Granger
58.11Miguel Perales 83-10 Eisenhower
59.11Troy Roberts 83-03 Bickleton
59.12Silas Westbay 83-03 Highland
61.11AJ Shealy 83-00 SRHighland
62.11Luis Arellanes 80-00 A.C. Davis
63.12Noe Cardenas 78-10 Toppenish
64.11Joey Padilla 78-08 Granger
65.11Torjan Barnes 78-08 Cedarcrest
66.9Conner Doubravsky 78-02 Goldendale
67.10Ryan Louderback 77-06 Morton White Pass
68.9Grant Soule 77-02 Cedarcrest
69.11Noah Chism 76-10 Columbia (Burbank)
70.11Matt Williams 76-09 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
71.11Chris Ferreira 76-04 A.C. Davis
72.11Jeff Freelund 76-04 Columbia (Burbank)
73.11Ivan Soto 76-03 Toppenish
74.10Kolton Ruggles 74-10 Zillah
75.11Zane Hearon 74-08 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
76.10River Senator 72-09 Yakama Nation Tribal
77.12Nick Peterson 71-09 Juanita
77.10Alex Richardson 71-09 LaSalle
79.11Juvencio Jauregui 65-11 Othello
80.12Derek Koenig 62-00 SRSultan
81.12Daniel Bliss 60-02 Lyle/Wishram
82.9Spencer Wells 59-04 McLoughlin
83.10Keaton Linja 51-01 Columbia (Burbank)
84.9Phillip Stevens 48-10 PRWhite Swan
10Micah Verway ND Riverside Christian
12Isaac Aguirre ND Toppenish
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor O'Toole 187-01 Richland
2.11Jacob Barnes 178-10 Mt Spokane
3.12Kolton Cobb 171-11 Columbia (Burbank)
4.12Andrew Martinez 169-03 Eisenhower
5.12Ian Louderback 168-03 Morton White Pass
6.12Josh Verwey 167-06 White Swan
7.11Michael Mann 164-05 Richland
8.12Derek Ishii 164-04 Mt Spokane
9.12Josh Robison 162-07 Henry Jackson
10.12Ethan Jones 157-11 Glacier Peak
11.12Micah Tranch 154-02 Riverside Christian
12.12Jack Boeggeman 146-01 Juanita
13.12Gabe Montoya 145-09 Lyle/Wishram
14.12Ryan Widner 142-06 Naches Valley
15.11Tait Stevenson 141-08 Ellensburg
16.10Ryan Louderback 140-09 Morton White Pass
17.12Brendan Mayo 139-05 Mt Spokane
18.9Justin Andrews 137-08 Yakama Nation Tribal
18.12Matt Weyrauch 137-08 Glacier Peak
20.12Jacob Zeigler 137-04 Lyle/Wishram
21.12Spencer Calveard 136-04 Pasco
22.11Torjan Barnes 135-01 Cedarcrest
23.12Chase Johnston 134-10 Othello
24.11Caleb Freed 133-03 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
25.11Walker Chard 132-01 A.C. Davis
26.12Jose Ruiz 131-10 McLoughlin
27.11Challis Gorbett 131-07 SRPullman
28.11Gavyn Nelson 129-11 Lyle/Wishram
28.12Clayton Juarez 129-11 PRGlacier Peak
30.11Matthew Lewis 129-09 PRA.C. Davis
31.12Alex Archer 129-04 Juanita
32.12Terry Robbins 123-10 SRMorton White Pass
47.11Albert Picard 122-10 White Swan
33.12Drew Bowdish 122-01 SRGoldendale
34.11Andrew Gannon 120-08 Bickleton
35.11Joseph Milton 120-02 PRToppenish
36.10Zach Hetherington 118-05 Cedarcrest
37.10Josh Hartwell 118-02 Cedarcrest
38.11Ethan Johnston 117-05 Othello
39.11Sebastian Provencher 112-10 Sultan
40.12Parker Irwin 112-05 Richland
41.10Spencer VanAntwerp 111-10 Zillah
42.12Griffin Rovegno 109-11 Pullman
43.9Jett Black 108-09 Naches Valley
44.10Cody McAlester 108-08 McLoughlin
45.11Trent Radway 108-02 Goldendale
46.11Brandon Velasquez 107-00 PRGranger
48.12Jose Angel Flores 103-03 Henry Jackson
49.10Jacob Tilley 101-10 Zillah
50.10Arnold Moreno 100-05 Zillah
51.9T J Newman 100-04 Pullman
52.11Frankie Ramos 98-11 White Swan
53.9Cade Stewart 98-10 Granger
54.9Diego Lopez 97-04 Pasco
55.9Spencer Wells 95-05 McLoughlin
56.10Griffin Judd 94-01 Henry Jackson
57.11Eli Legarde 93-00 Toppenish
58.9Juan Vidrio 91-05 Wapato
59.10David Picha 91-04 Ellensburg
60.12Derek Koenig 90-05 SRSultan
61.11Juvencio Jauregui 89-08 SROthello
62.12Conner Herrera 89-05 Eisenhower
62.12Silas Westbay 89-05 Highland
64.10Bailey Graham-Tutor 88-00 Sultan
65.9Raul Martinez 86-09 A.C. Davis
66.11Jake Covington 80-05 Pasco
11Nathan Casebier ND Juanita
11Luis Alfaro ND Toppenish
11Seth Boggs ND Naches Valley
9Gregory Rodriguez ND Wapato
10Wyatt Hays ND Bickleton
9Juanito De Jesus ND Granger
9Justin Mortensen ND Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Micah Tranch 6-07.00 PRRiverside Christian
2.12Porter Romm 6-06.00 PRColumbia (Burbank)
3.12Carson Miller 6-02.00 Richland
4.11Nathan Powers 6-02.00 Bickleton
5.12Sam Chiang 6-00.00 SRPullman
6.11Israel Suarez 6-00.00 Zillah
7.11Kaleb Ash 5-10.00 PRPasco
8.10Ryan Slack 5-08.00 Zillah
8.11Michael Mann 5-08.00 Richland
8.11Isaac Suarez 5-08.00 Zillah
8.12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila 5-08.00 Ellensburg
12.12Derian Handfield 5-06.00 PREisenhower
12.12Kaden Krebs 5-06.00 SROthello
12.12Randy Stevenson 5-06.00 Ellensburg
12.12Jose Luna 5-06.00 PRWapato
12.10Kyle Underwood 5-06.00 Bickleton
12.11Francisco Vigil 5-06.00 PRA.C. Davis
12.11Jacob Barnes 5-06.00 PRMt Spokane
12.11Tom Zieroth 5-06.00 Mt Spokane
12.11Rodney King 5-06.00 Highland
12.12Justus Moore 5-06.00 Cedarcrest
22.12Joel Kanu 5-04.00 A.C. Davis
22.12Henry Hayduk 5-04.00 Othello
24.11Dylan Roy 5-02.00 Henry Jackson
24.12Ethan Jones 5-02.00 PRGlacier Peak
26.10Torin Filkins 5-00.00 PREisenhower
11Dalton Dixon NH Mt Spokane
12Clayton Juarez NH Glacier Peak
11Austin St Paul U Ren NH Sultan
High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dillon Baker 5-10.00 Eisenhower
2.9Jacob White 5-10.00 Mt Spokane
3.10William Harshaw-McDonald 5-08.00 Richland
4.9Jackson Olsen 5-06.00 Richland
5.10Tyler Knight 5-04.00 Pullman
6.10Duncan Zuvich 5-04.00 Cedarcrest
7.10Alex Parnell 5-02.00 Cedarcrest
8.9Jesus Alvarez 5-00.00 A.C. Davis
8.9Adrian Torres 5-00.00 SRZillah
10.9Drew Nyberg 4-10.00 SREisenhower
9Cole Peterson NH Naches Valley
9Salvador Osorio NH Toppenish
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Robison 13-00.00 Henry Jackson
2.12Matt Mehring 12-06.00 Mt Spokane
3.11Walker Seely 11-06.00 Richland
4.11Nate Hall 11-06.00 Ellensburg
5.12Nate Goodman 11-06.00 Mt Spokane
6.11Matthew Hineline 11-00.00 Cedarcrest
7.11Josh Showalter 11-00.00 Lyle/Wishram
8.12Griffin Rovegno 10-06.00 Pullman
8.10Brian Whitney 10-06.00 Sehome
8.10Jordan Stow 10-06.00 Henry Jackson
8.10Trevor Bushman 10-06.00 Richland
12.12Carson Cain 10-00.00 Mt Spokane
12.11Emerson Berosik 10-00.00 Juanita
12.11Fabian Cervantes 10-00.00 SRToppenish
15.11Jack McCumber 9-06.00 Juanita
15.11Jorge Benitez Alcantara 9-06.00 Eisenhower
15.11Riley Townsend 9-06.00 Glacier Peak
18.12Ryan Corey 9-00.00 Juanita
19.10Ethan Sniezak 8-06.00 SRMorton White Pass
19.11Jared Nelson 8-06.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
19.10Cody McAlester 8-06.00 McLoughlin
22.11Taylor Boucher 8-00.00 Sultan
22.11Francisco Vigil 8-00.00 A.C. Davis
24.12Rudy Cardenas 7-06.00 Eisenhower
24.9Kaden Daw 7-06.00 Pasco
11Kayne Segura NH Pasco
11Osvaldo Livan Villalba NH Eisenhower
10Juan Valenzuela NH Eisenhower
12Joey Cardenas NH Bickleton
12Clint Strader NH Bickleton
11Moises Montiel NH Toppenish
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Docker Davis 11-00.00 Mt Spokane
2.10Alexander Peli 9-00.00 Henry Jackson
3.10Connor StarrHurst 9-00.00 Richland
4.9Zach Hubbard 9-00.00 Henry Jackson
5.10Quin Vicars 9-00.00 PRSultan
6.9Ben Parsons 8-06.00 A.C. Davis
7.9Jacob Limburg 8-00.00 Pullman
7.9Zach Villanueva 8-00.00 Richland
7.10Karim Zaher 8-00.00 Pullman
10.9Judah Shirley 7-06.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
10.10Michael Dominguez 7-06.00 Eisenhower
10.9Brandon Kiehn 7-06.00 Morton White Pass
9Nick Arnold NH A.C. Davis
9Paul Jackson Perrault NH Eisenhower
9Thomas Snedeker NH Ellensburg
9Henry Donahue NH Ellensburg
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin McWain 21-10.50 Highland
2.12Derian Handfield 21-01.25 Eisenhower
3.11Randy Jones 21-00.00 SRJuanita
4.12Carson Miller 20-09.00 Richland
5.12Keynan Foster 20-08.00 Henry Jackson
6.10Spencer VanAntwerp 20-07.75 Zillah
7.12Jared Holden 20-03.75 Juanita
8.12Blake De Leon 20-02.75 Wapato
9.11Daniel Perez 20-01.50 PRNaches Valley
10.12Sam Chiang 20-01.25 Pullman
11.12Tod Kahler 20-01.00 Mt Spokane
11.12David Roy 20-01.00 Sehome
13.12Miquel Silva 19-11.50 Othello
14.10Ryan Slack 19-11.00 Zillah
15.11Zach Elswick 19-10.50 Morton White Pass
16.12Ryan Best 19-05.00 Pasco
17.11Sovann Robinson 19-03.50 Pullman
18.11Angel Garcia 19-01.00 PRToppenish
19.12Roy Hyatt 18-09.50 Mt Spokane
20.12Josh Robison 18-07.75 Henry Jackson
21.12Alex Mandzyuk 18-07.25 Glacier Peak
22.11Dexter Carter 18-06.75 Glacier Peak
23.11Israel Suarez 18-05.25 Zillah
24.9Tsega Macduff 18-03.75 Richland
25.11Griffen Mayfield 17-11.75 Pullman
26.11Joel Nay 17-08.25 Mt Spokane
27.10Taylor Howard 17-07.75 Richland
28.12Donovan Percifield 17-06.25 Columbia (Burbank)
29.11Cole Kelley 17-05.50 Pasco
30.11Dylan Moctezuma 17-05.00 Juanita
31.11Avery Walker 17-04.50 Goldendale
32.11Mattes Melius 17-04.25 PREisenhower
33.12Jose Luna 17-01.50 Wapato
34.11Michael Fields, Jr. 17-01.25 Henry Jackson
35.9Asai Villareal 16-10.00 PROthello
36.12Cody Harmon 16-08.00 McLoughlin
37.9Brayan Garza 16-07.50 Othello
38.11Trent Radway 16-06.25 Goldendale
39.9Jayboc Garcia 16-04.25 LaSalle
40.11Anthony Frieberg 16-04.00 Eisenhower
41.10Micah Verway 15-11.50 PRRiverside Christian
42.11Riley Townsend 15-10.00 SRGlacier Peak
43.11Isaiah Foster 15-09.25 Goldendale
44.11Chris English 15-09.00 PRPasco
45.10Caleb Heath 14-07.50 Morton White Pass
46.9Jeyson Chavez 14-04.50 A.C. Davis
47.9Peterson Bohannon 14-02.50 LaSalle
48.11Luis Alfaro 13-10.75 SRToppenish
9Josiah Willis ND Riverside Christian
12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila ND Ellensburg
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Carson Miller 43-00.00 PRRichland
2.12Austin McWain 42-03.50 Highland
3.10Ryan Slack 41-08.50 Zillah
4.11Randy Jones 41-08.00 Juanita
5.10Spencer VanAntwerp 41-03.00 Zillah
6.11Nathan Casebier 41-00.00 Juanita
7.11Zach Elswick 40-02.00 Morton White Pass
8.9Jacob White 39-05.50 Mt Spokane
9.11Sawyer Maxwell 38-11.00 Mt Spokane
10.9Peterson Bohannon 38-03.50 LaSalle
11.11Israel Suarez 38-00.50 Zillah
12.11Sovann Robinson 37-10.00 Pullman
13.12Anthony Galindo 37-07.50 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
14.12Miquel Silva 37-06.50 Othello
15.12Langston Khuong 37-01.00 Pasco
16.12Derian Handfield 37-00.00 Eisenhower
17.11Mattes Melius 36-10.50 Eisenhower
18.10William Harshaw-McDonald 36-08.75 Richland
19.12Donovan Percifield 36-07.25 Columbia (Burbank)
20.11Jacob Jensen 36-04.50 Highland
21.11Griffen Mayfield 36-02.75 Pullman
22.12Jacob Yedica 35-11.50 Mt Spokane
23.12Clint Strader 35-05.00 Bickleton
24.11Angel Garcia 35-02.50 Toppenish
25.12Cody Harmon 34-03.00 McLoughlin
25.12Trevin Sprinkle 34-03.00 Pasco
27.10Caleb Heath 32-08.50 SRMorton White Pass
28.11Isaiah Foster 32-06.50 Goldendale
12Ryan Best ND Pasco
10Joshua Carter ND Pullman
11Riley Townsend ND Glacier Peak
12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila ND Ellensburg