-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Don Holder Relays

HS

Official Sat, Mar 28, 2015 Mar 28, 2015Zaepfel Stadium/Don Holder Track

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 10:00 AM

                                 Combined Team Scores                              
  

              Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             130  
                2 Mt Spokane                        MTSP             106  
                2 Sehome                             SEHO             106  
                4 Richland                             RICH             105.5
                5 Eisenhower                         EISN              71  
                6 Pullman                              PULL              65  
                7 Henry Jackson                     JACK             57  
                8 Zillah                                  ZILL              56  
                9 Juanita                               JUAN              51  
               10 Pasco                                PSCO             45  
               11 Ellensburg                          ELLE             37.5
               12 Naches Valley                     NVAL             24  
               13 Riverside Christian             RVRC             20  
               14 Wapato                             WAPT             15  
               15 Columbia-Burbank             CBUR             14  
               16 Cedarcrest                        CEDC             13  
               17 Highland                            HILD              12  
               17 A.C. Davis                         DVIS              12  
               19 McLoughlin                         MCLO             12  
               20 Goldendale                         GOLD            10  
               21 Toppenish                          TOPP               8  
               21 Cedar Park Christian-Bothell CPCB            8  
               23 LaSalle                              LASA               5  
               24 Bickleton                           BICK               4  
               25 Morton White Pass              MWP                2  
               26 Lyle/Wishram                     LYLE                1  
               26 Othello                              OTHE               1  
               26 White Swan                       WSWN              1 

 

                                       Girls Team Scores

             Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Glacier Peak                      GLPE              73  
                2 Sehome                            SEHO              70  
                3 Mt Spokane                       MTSP              52  
                4 Richland                            RICH            47.5 
                5 Pullman                            PULL               46  
                6 Ellensburg                         ELLE              27.5
                7 Juanita                              JUAN             27  
                8 Eisenhower                        EISN             26  
                9 Pasco                                PSCO            25  
               10 Naches Valley                    NVAL             24  
               11 Henry Jackson                   JACK             18  
               12 Zillah                                 ZILL             15  
               13 A.C. Davis                         DVIS            12  
               14 Riverside Christian             RVRC            10  
               15 Toppenish                          TOPP              8  
               16 Cedarcrest                         CEDC             6  
               17 McLoughlin                         MCLO             4  
               18 Wapato                              WAPT             2  
               19 LaSalle                              LASA              1  
               19 Lyle/Wishram                     LYLE               1 
               19 Othello                              OTHE              1  
 
                               Boys Team Scores     

                        Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Richland                             RICH              58  
                2 Glacier Peak                       GLPE              57  
                3 Mt Spokane                         MTSP             54  
                4 Eisenhower                         EISN              45  
                5 Zillah                                  ZILL              41  
                6 Henry Jackson                     JACK             39  
                7 Sehome                              SEHO            36  
                8 Juanita                                JUAN             24  
                9 Pasco                                 PSCO             20  
               10 Pullman                              PULL              19  
               11 Columbia-Burbank              CBUR             14  
               12 Wapato                              WAPT             13  
               13 Highland                             HILD              12  
               14 Goldendale                         GOLD             10  
               14 Ellensburg                            ELLE             10  
               14 Riverside Christian                RVRC           10  
               17 McLoughlin                           MCLO             8  
               17 Cedar Park Christian-Bothell CPCB              8  
               19 Cedarcrest                           CEDC             7  
               20 Bickleton                              BICK              4  
               20 LaSalle                                 LASA              4  
               22 Morton White Pass                  MWP              2  
               23 White Swan                         WSWN              1 

               
                       Event 34 - Varsity Girls Shot Put Relay                        
                               3 Person Team Scores                               
              Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Pullman                            PULL             10  
                2 Juanita                             JUAN              8  
                3 Ellensburg                         ELLE              6  
                4 Zillah                                ZILL              4  
                5 Glacier Peak                      LPE               2  
                6 LaSalle                             LASA              1

                      Event 36 - Varsity Boys Shot Put Relay                                                
                                3 Person Team Scores                                
              Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================

                1 Sehome                        SEHO               10  
                2 Pullman                        PULL                  8  
                3 Wapato                         WAPT                6  
                4 LaSalle                         LASA                 4  
                5 Mt Spokane                   MTSP                2  
                6 Glacier Peak                  GLPE                1
     
                       Event 38 - Varsity Girls Discus Relay                                                
                              3 Person Team Scores                               
             Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Eisenhower                       EISN           10  
                2 Toppenish                         TOPP            8  
                3 Sehome                          SEHO             6  
                4 McLoughlin                      MCLO             4  
                5 Ellensburg                       ELLE              2  
                6 Juanita                           JUAN              1     
    
                       Event 39 - Varsity Boys Discus Relay                        
                                 3 Person Team Scores                                
           Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Mt Spokane               MTSP               10  
                2 Sehome                    SEHO                 8  
                3 Richland                   RICH                  6  
                4 Glacier Peak              GLPE                 4  
                5 Pullman                    PULL                  2  
                6 Wapato                    WAPT                 1  
                  
                       Event 43 - Varsity Girls Long Jump Relay                        
                               3 Person Team Scores                               
            Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Sehome                     SEHO               10  
                2 Richland                     RICH                8  
                3 Pasco                        PSCO                6  
                4 Glacier Peak               GLPE                4  
                5 Henry Jackson            JACK                2  
                6 Othello                       OTHE                1
     
                       Event 44 - Varsity Boys Long Jump Relay                       
                                3 Person Team Scores                                
           Place School                    Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Zillah                           ZILL                10  
                2 Juanita                        JUAN                 8  
                3 Pullman                       PULL                 6  
                4 Richland                      RICH                 4  
                5 Mt Spokane                 MTSP                 2  
                6 Henry Jackson             JACK                 1

 

Show All Results

Womens Varsity Shot Put

Finals - 4kg
1.11Angel Nkwonta 40-11.00 Pullman
2.12Chanelle Eddy 39-05.00 Sehome
3.10Natayah Bauer 37-06.00 Juanita
4.11Mikaela Sitton 35-09.00 Ellensburg
5.11Josie Wentz 35-07.00 Zillah
6.11Brittany Dodge 33-04.00 Glacier Peak
7.9Hawa Mahama 33-01.00 Pullman
8.12Samantha Estes 32-09.50 Pasco
9.10Katie Doonan 32-00.00 SRZillah
10.12Brianna Smathers 31-11.50 Pullman
11.12Rachel Bush 31-07.00 Eisenhower
12.10Delaney Warren 31-01.00 Mt Spokane
13.12Taylieah Fullingim 30-11.00 Ellensburg
14.11Claudia Hubbard 30-10.00 Sultan
15.12Kennedy Tri 30-09.00 LaSalle
16.11Ellie Smith 30-05.00 Lyle/Wishram
17.10Julia Boutillier 29-10.00 LaSalle
18.12Denisse Rodriguez 29-08.00 Toppenish
18.11Emilie Pedersen 29-08.00 Glacier Peak
18.12Aubrie Cain 29-08.00 Juanita
21.12Tamson Reed 29-07.00 SRHighland
22.12Alexa Castellanos 29-06.00 Pasco
23.11Amber Wells 29-05.00 McLoughlin
24.10Veronica Ascencio 28-07.00 SRToppenish
25.10Natane Sampson 28-02.00 Yakama Nation Tribal
26.10Guadalupe Vaca 27-01.00 Wapato
27.12Marissa Morfin 26-08.00 Toppenish
27.11Katie Weise 26-08.00 Othello
29.9Abbi Kalin 26-04.00 Mt Spokane
29.10Elizabeth Schilperoort 26-04.00 LaSalle
31.10Naomi Nelson 26-00.00 Eisenhower
32.11Allie Knerr 25-11.00 Juanita
33.9Joy Dumas 25-10.00 A.C. Davis
33.9Samantha Goveia 25-10.00 Ellensburg
35.9Abigail Hirte-Uhlorn 25-09.00 Morton White Pass
35.11Ruth Roach 25-09.00 Morton White Pass
37.11Marlem Alvarado 25-08.00 Othello
38.11Amber Admire 25-07.00 Highland
38.9Shiala Wolfsberger 25-07.00 PRWhite Swan
40.11Mindy Harmon 25-04.00 McLoughlin
41.9Tarienne Hoke 25-03.00 Mt Spokane
41.11Angelique Yang 25-03.00 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
43.10Estella Montoya 25-01.00 Lyle/Wishram
44.12Natalie Day 24-11.00 Sultan
45.12Clare Lytle 24-08.00 Glacier Peak
46.9Grace Wright 24-05.00 Sultan
47.10Christina Funk 23-08.00 PRSehome
48.10Michaela Plumage 23-04.00 Henry Jackson
49.10Raegan Meggyesy 23-02.00 Sehome
49.10Devon Barthmaier 23-02.00 Henry Jackson
51.10Sylvia Goudy 22-09.00 Goldendale
52.10Marissa Smedley 22-04.00 Eisenhower
53.11Ofelia Romero 22-01.00 Granger
54.11Rochelle Aleck 21-06.00 Yakama Nation Tribal
55.12Chelsea Kuk 21-04.00 Riverside Christian
55.10Mieke Van Ess 21-04.00 Cedarcrest
55.10Yicel Rojas 21-04.00 Zillah
58.11Jennafer Hughes 21-03.00 Morton White Pass
59.9Hailey Sams 20-11.00 McLoughlin
60.9Emma Stewart 20-09.00 Granger
61.10Avalon Wasson 20-05.00 Bickleton
62.10Annaka Kuiken 20-04.00 Cedarcrest
63.9Yesenia Cabrera 20-02.00 Wapato
64.10Laurel Goodwin 20-00.00 Cedarcrest
64.11Lindsey Zalewski 20-00.00 Henry Jackson
66.12Violet Tewee 19-09.00 Yakama Nation Tribal
67.11Lindsey Carpenter 19-06.00 PRGranger
68.9Estrella Pulgarin 19-01.00 Wapato
69.9Jasmin Gonzalez 18-07.00 Naches Valley
70.11Allison Frampton 18-02.00 A.C. Davis
71.10Kirra Bernier 17-11.00 Naches Valley
72.9Marisela Quinones 17-07.00 White Swan
10Gladys Manriquez ND A.C. Davis