-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Don Holder Relays

HS

Official Sat, Mar 28, 2015 Mar 28, 2015Zaepfel Stadium/Don Holder Track

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 10:00 AM

                                 Combined Team Scores                              
  

              Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             130  
                2 Mt Spokane                        MTSP             106  
                2 Sehome                             SEHO             106  
                4 Richland                             RICH             105.5
                5 Eisenhower                         EISN              71  
                6 Pullman                              PULL              65  
                7 Henry Jackson                     JACK             57  
                8 Zillah                                  ZILL              56  
                9 Juanita                               JUAN              51  
               10 Pasco                                PSCO             45  
               11 Ellensburg                          ELLE             37.5
               12 Naches Valley                     NVAL             24  
               13 Riverside Christian             RVRC             20  
               14 Wapato                             WAPT             15  
               15 Columbia-Burbank             CBUR             14  
               16 Cedarcrest                        CEDC             13  
               17 Highland                            HILD              12  
               17 A.C. Davis                         DVIS              12  
               19 McLoughlin                         MCLO             12  
               20 Goldendale                         GOLD            10  
               21 Toppenish                          TOPP               8  
               21 Cedar Park Christian-Bothell CPCB            8  
               23 LaSalle                              LASA               5  
               24 Bickleton                           BICK               4  
               25 Morton White Pass              MWP                2  
               26 Lyle/Wishram                     LYLE                1  
               26 Othello                              OTHE               1  
               26 White Swan                       WSWN              1 

 

                                       Girls Team Scores

             Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Glacier Peak                      GLPE              73  
                2 Sehome                            SEHO              70  
                3 Mt Spokane                       MTSP              52  
                4 Richland                            RICH            47.5 
                5 Pullman                            PULL               46  
                6 Ellensburg                         ELLE              27.5
                7 Juanita                              JUAN             27  
                8 Eisenhower                        EISN             26  
                9 Pasco                                PSCO            25  
               10 Naches Valley                    NVAL             24  
               11 Henry Jackson                   JACK             18  
               12 Zillah                                 ZILL             15  
               13 A.C. Davis                         DVIS            12  
               14 Riverside Christian             RVRC            10  
               15 Toppenish                          TOPP              8  
               16 Cedarcrest                         CEDC             6  
               17 McLoughlin                         MCLO             4  
               18 Wapato                              WAPT             2  
               19 LaSalle                              LASA              1  
               19 Lyle/Wishram                     LYLE               1 
               19 Othello                              OTHE              1  
 
                               Boys Team Scores     

                        Place School                        Abreviation       Points
       =======================================
                1 Richland                             RICH              58  
                2 Glacier Peak                       GLPE              57  
                3 Mt Spokane                         MTSP             54  
                4 Eisenhower                         EISN              45  
                5 Zillah                                  ZILL              41  
                6 Henry Jackson                     JACK             39  
                7 Sehome                              SEHO            36  
                8 Juanita                                JUAN             24  
                9 Pasco                                 PSCO             20  
               10 Pullman                              PULL              19  
               11 Columbia-Burbank              CBUR             14  
               12 Wapato                              WAPT             13  
               13 Highland                             HILD              12  
               14 Goldendale                         GOLD             10  
               14 Ellensburg                            ELLE             10  
               14 Riverside Christian                RVRC           10  
               17 McLoughlin                           MCLO             8  
               17 Cedar Park Christian-Bothell CPCB              8  
               19 Cedarcrest                           CEDC             7  
               20 Bickleton                              BICK              4  
               20 LaSalle                                 LASA              4  
               22 Morton White Pass                  MWP              2  
               23 White Swan                         WSWN              1 

               
                       Event 34 - Varsity Girls Shot Put Relay                        
                               3 Person Team Scores                               
              Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Pullman                            PULL             10  
                2 Juanita                             JUAN              8  
                3 Ellensburg                         ELLE              6  
                4 Zillah                                ZILL              4  
                5 Glacier Peak                      LPE               2  
                6 LaSalle                             LASA              1

                      Event 36 - Varsity Boys Shot Put Relay                                                
                                3 Person Team Scores                                
              Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================

                1 Sehome                        SEHO               10  
                2 Pullman                        PULL                  8  
                3 Wapato                         WAPT                6  
                4 LaSalle                         LASA                 4  
                5 Mt Spokane                   MTSP                2  
                6 Glacier Peak                  GLPE                1
     
                       Event 38 - Varsity Girls Discus Relay                                                
                              3 Person Team Scores                               
             Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Eisenhower                       EISN           10  
                2 Toppenish                         TOPP            8  
                3 Sehome                          SEHO             6  
                4 McLoughlin                      MCLO             4  
                5 Ellensburg                       ELLE              2  
                6 Juanita                           JUAN              1     
    
                       Event 39 - Varsity Boys Discus Relay                        
                                 3 Person Team Scores                                
           Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Mt Spokane               MTSP               10  
                2 Sehome                    SEHO                 8  
                3 Richland                   RICH                  6  
                4 Glacier Peak              GLPE                 4  
                5 Pullman                    PULL                  2  
                6 Wapato                    WAPT                 1  
                  
                       Event 43 - Varsity Girls Long Jump Relay                        
                               3 Person Team Scores                               
            Place School               Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Sehome                     SEHO               10  
                2 Richland                     RICH                8  
                3 Pasco                        PSCO                6  
                4 Glacier Peak               GLPE                4  
                5 Henry Jackson            JACK                2  
                6 Othello                       OTHE                1
     
                       Event 44 - Varsity Boys Long Jump Relay                       
                                3 Person Team Scores                                
           Place School                    Abbreviation        Points
         =========================================
                1 Zillah                           ZILL                10  
                2 Juanita                        JUAN                 8  
                3 Pullman                       PULL                 6  
                4 Richland                      RICH                 4  
                5 Mt Spokane                 MTSP                 2  
                6 Henry Jackson             JACK                 1

 

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 100 Meters

Finals
1.12Keynan Foster 10.99a Henry Jackson
2.12Christian Young 11.05a Pasco
3.11Nathan Fitzpatrick 11.19a PREllensburg
4.12Alex Mandzyuk 11.23a PRGlacier Peak
5.12Stedman Knox 11.29a Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
6.11Dexter Carter 11.47a Glacier Peak
7.11Riley Olney 11.50a Zillah
7.12Roy Hyatt 11.50a SRMt Spokane
9.12Eric Orange 11.53a Pasco
10.12Tristin Warne 11.56a SRMcLoughlin
11.12Garret Jacob 11.60a PRWapato
12.11Austin St Paul U Ren 11.61a PRSultan
13.12Jared Holden 11.62a PRJuanita
14.11Dylan Moctezuma 11.63a SRJuanita
14.10Benjamin Stanfield 11.63a Richland
16.10Nick Perry 11.65a LaSalle
17.12Connor Strand 11.74a Juanita
17.12Kellen Garoutte 11.74a Ellensburg
19.10Ryan Golden 11.75a Cedarcrest
20.12Luis Leon 11.79a Eisenhower
21.11Taylor Boucher 11.81a PRSultan
22.12Jacob Zeigler 11.82a Lyle/Wishram
22.11Zach Elswick 11.82a SRMorton White Pass
24.11Daniel Perez 11.85a PRNaches Valley
25.11Sovann Robinson 11.96a Pullman
26.12Chris Hernandez 12.02a Othello
27.10Connor McGovern 12.03a Sehome
28.11Justin Guffey 12.05a Glacier Peak
28.11Rodney King 12.05a Highland
30.11Nic Knutson 12.15a PRNaches Valley
31.11Logan Boardman 12.16a SRGoldendale
32.12Josh Phillips 12.18a PRRichland
33.10Alexander George 12.21a Toppenish
34.11Angel Garcia 12.23a Toppenish
35.10Alex Parnell 12.24a Cedarcrest
36.11Albert Picard 12.27a White Swan
37.12Arvin Azurin 12.28a Wapato
37.11Andre Romero 12.28a Wapato
39.12Joel Kanu 12.36a A.C. Davis
40.11Jose Negrete 12.38a PRA.C. Davis
41.9Freddy Ocampo 12.40a White Swan
42.11Juan Guendulein 12.41a PRToppenish
42.11Derrick Heineke 12.41a PRHighland
44.11Mohammed Khatib 12.43a Pullman
45.11Lorenzo Guasconi 12.45a Lyle/Wishram
46.11Mo Sommer 12.51a Lyle/Wishram
47.12Jose Ruiz 12.57a McLoughlin
47.12Andrew Ang 12.57a Henry Jackson
49.12Randy Stevenson 12.60a Ellensburg
50.11Dominick Rose 12.62a Goldendale
51.12Joey Cardenas 12.63a Bickleton
52.11Nathan Powers 12.67a PRBickleton
53.11Kody Prucha 12.72a Richland
54.9Conner Doubravsky 12.73a Goldendale
55.10Micah Verway 12.78a PRRiverside Christian
55.11Jacob Jensen 12.78a Highland
57.11Derek Soto 12.80a PRZillah
58.10Jesus Gonzalez 12.81a Othello
59.9Cory Ault 13.29a A.C. Davis
60.10Kaleb Marsh 13.36a SRMcLoughlin
61.11Erik Rude 13.88a Columbia (Burbank)
62.11Jericho Moreno 13.99a LaSalle
63.9Josiah Willis 15.22a Riverside Christian