-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Howard Dolphin WV Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Mar 21, 2015 Mar 21, 2015West Valley HS

Field: 10:30 AMTrack: 11:30 AM

Show All Results

Womens Varsity Javelin

Finals - 600g
1.10Rylie Pease 118-01 Cheney
2.11Samantha Trudeau 106-10 Chewelah
3.11Emily Stiles 102-03 Mt Spokane
4.9Makena Dodson 99-07 Gonzaga Prep
5.12Siniva Areta 95-02 Joel Ferris
6.11Samantha Blake 93-10 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.11Madison Bastin 91-04 East Valley (Spokane)
8.10Olivia Prewitt 90-03 Mt Spokane
9.11Brooklyn Juris 88-01 East Valley (Spokane)
10.10Maggie Broden 87-07 Colville
11.12Helen Levchenko 87-00 Cheney
12.10Alexie Smith 86-06 Colfax
13.10Brianna Michelbook 85-10 PREast Valley (Spokane)
14.11Jordan Smith 84-00 Mt Spokane
15.9Samara Nelson 79-09 Central Valley
16.10Cyisa Weidman 78-10 Joel Ferris
17.11Brooke Hagerty 77-00 Central Valley
18.12Katie Emerson 76-07 Almira/Coulee Hartline
19.10Kyrstan Miller 75-11 Chewelah
20.9Caroline Nelson 73-06 Liberty (Spangle)
21.12Bailee Wohl 73-03 Clarkston
22.9Chloe Gardner 72-02 University
23.9Kendal Tillett 71-03 Rogers (Spokane)
24.9Izabella Roullier 69-10 Central Valley
25.11Kaela Fisch 69-04 Oakesdale
26.11Madison Weiler 68-09 University
27.11Gracie Snyder 68-01 Riverside
28.10Tulip O'Neil 66-08 SROakesdale
29.12Pakou Lor 66-06 Rogers (Spokane)
30.9Lindsey Schmidt 65-06 Shadle Park
31.10Jaynee Nelson 64-03 West Valley (Spokane)
32.9Kyra Stockton 61-06 Colfax
33.9Cierra Amende 58-02 SRNewport
34.10Molly Myklebust 57-06 Clarkston
35.12Kaci Nearing 57-01 Colville
36.9Taylor King 57-00 University
37.12Jordan Nutter 55-02 Gonzaga Prep
38.10Emily Hunt 55-00 Newport
39.10Avery Boyd 53-05 SRLakeside (Nine Mile)
40.9Emma Neu 50-11 Colfax
41.10Kimberly Koppenstein 50-10 West Valley (Spokane)
42.12Sheyann Weimer 50-01 Colville
43.9Ellie Davis 48-05 Cheney
44.10Shawna Zubaugh 48-01 Newport
9Elizabeth Guilmet 46-07 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
45.12Reisza Spackman 35-00 Riverside
46.9Shelby Reiber 34-11 Riverside
10Abigail Flynn DNS Gonzaga Prep
10Josie Cox DNS Colville
11Hailley Long DNS University
12Kayla Lemelin DNS Cheney
11Jenna Bakly DNS Joel Ferris
10Alea Wohl DNS Clarkston
12Brecia Bandy DNS Rogers (Spokane)
12Nicole Bennie DNS Shadle Park
11Jayden Rainer DNS Chewelah
10Emily Osmun DNS Central Valley
10Chrissy Fitzgerald DNS Joel Ferris
11Vanessa Calhoon DNS Chewelah