-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Grant/Reed City /Central Montcalm tri-m

HS

Official Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Mar 31, 2015Grant Track

Field: 4:30 PMTrack: 4:45 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Green 11.70 Reed City
2.11Logan Davis 11.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.11Ryan Kennedy 11.70 Grant
4.11Andre' Jones 12.10 Reed City
5.11Nate Fasbender 12.20 Reed City
6.11Trenton Braman 12.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.9Zachary Bigelow 12.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
8.9Jared Evans 12.60 Grant
9.10Brendan Marsh 12.70 Reed City
10.12Dylan Langlois 12.80 Reed City
11.9Noah Reed 12.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
12.12Andrew Mason 12.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
13.11Rudy Aguilar 13.10 Grant
14.10William Nava 13.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
15.12Luis Espinoza 13.40 Grant
16.10Joachim Joergensen 13.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
17.11Ryan Allen 13.60 Stanton Central Montcalm
18.9Driesen Aue 13.60 Grant
19.9Trenton Throop 13.60 Grant
20.10Jacob Felix 13.70 Grant
21.9Noah Knight 13.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
22.9Benny Gonzales 13.70 Grant
23.11Rob Wagner 13.70 Grant
24.12Mitchell Myers 13.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
25.9Luis Corona 13.80 Grant
26.9Josh Wright 14.10 Grant
27.12Lucas Torres 14.20 Grant
28.9Austin (Riley) Walter 14.30 Reed City
29.9Brendan Atwood 14.30 Grant
30.10Logan Brown 14.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
31.9Javi Jasso 14.50 Grant
32.12Logon Torres 14.60 Grant
33.10Devan Platt 14.70 Grant
34.9Alex Longcore 14.80 Grant
35.10Tyler White 14.90 Reed City
36.9Leonardo Torres 15.10 Grant
37.9John Hepinstall 15.10 Grant
38.10Pachara Charoensilpsakul 15.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
39.12Arsain Kijoungrattanahul 15.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
40.9Kaleb Bonter 15.30 Grant
41.9Jett White 15.50 Reed City
42.10Cody Longoria 16.40 Grant
100 Meters Varsity - Trials
1.11Ryan Kennedy 11.70 Grant
1.11Logan Davis 11.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
1.12Jon Green 11.70 Reed City
1.11Andre' Jones 12.10 Reed City
2.11Nate Fasbender 12.20 SRReed City
2.11Trenton Braman 12.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.9Zachary Bigelow 12.40 PRStanton Central Montcalm
1.9Jared Evans 12.60 Grant
2.10Brendan Marsh 12.70 Reed City
1.9Noah Reed 12.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.12Dylan Langlois 12.80 Reed City
2.12Andrew Mason 12.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.11Rudy Aguilar 13.10 Grant
3.10William Nava 13.30 PRStanton Central Montcalm
3.12Luis Espinoza 13.40 PRGrant
4.10Joachim Joergensen 13.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.9Driesen Aue 13.60 Grant
3.9Trenton Throop 13.60 Grant
4.11Ryan Allen 13.60 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Jacob Felix 13.70 Grant
4.11Rob Wagner 13.70 Grant
5.9Benny Gonzales 13.70 Grant
5.9Noah Knight 13.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
5.12Mitchell Myers 13.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.9Luis Corona 13.80 SRGrant
6.9Josh Wright 14.10 Grant
7.12Lucas Torres 14.20 Grant
3.9Brendan Atwood 14.30 PRGrant
5.9Austin (Riley) Walter 14.30 PRReed City
6.10Logan Brown 14.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.9Javi Jasso 14.50 PRGrant
4.12Logon Torres 14.60 Grant
5.10Devan Platt 14.70 PRGrant
6.9Alex Longcore 14.80 Grant
6.10Tyler White 14.90 Reed City
7.9Leonardo Torres 15.10 Grant
8.9John Hepinstall 15.10 Grant
7.10Pachara Charoensilpsakul 15.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
8.12Arsain Kijoungrattanahul 15.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.9Kaleb Bonter 15.30 SRGrant
7.9Jett White 15.50 Reed City
8.10Cody Longoria 16.40 Grant
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Davis 23.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.11Andre' Jones 23.80 Reed City
3.11Ryan Kennedy 23.90 Grant
4.11Trenton Braman 25.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
5.9Jared Evans 25.48 Grant
6.11Jon Aue 25.65 SRGrant
7.11Emilio DeLosSantos 25.77 Grant
8.9Noah Reed 26.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
9.10Cameron Fisk 27.17 Grant
10.10Joachim Joergensen 27.60 Stanton Central Montcalm
11.11Rob Wagner 27.70 Grant
12.12Mitchell Myers 27.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
13.9Zachary Bigelow 27.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
14.12Andrew Mason 27.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
15.9Noah Knight 28.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
16.11Ryan Allen 28.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
17.9Josh Wright 28.10 Grant
18.9Trenton Throop 28.20 Grant
19.10Logan Brown 28.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
20.12Lucas Torres 28.70 Grant
21.9Driesen Aue 28.80 Grant
22.9Austin (Riley) Walter 29.00 Reed City
23.10William Nava 29.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
24.12Logon Torres 30.90 Grant
25.10Pachara Charoensilpsakul 31.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
26.12Arsain Kijoungrattanahul 31.60 Stanton Central Montcalm
27.9Javi Jasso 31.70 Grant
28.9Kaleb Bonter 31.99 SRGrant
29.10Devan Platt 32.10 Grant
30.9John Hepinstall 32.30 Grant
31.9Leonardo Torres 32.70 Grant
32.9Jett White 32.90 Reed City
33.10Tyler White 33.40 Reed City
34.10Cody Longoria 34.20 Grant
200 Meters Varsity - Trials
1.11Logan Davis 23.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.11Andre' Jones 23.80 Reed City
1.11Ryan Kennedy 23.90 Grant
3.11Trenton Braman 25.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
1.9Jared Evans 25.48 Grant
2.11Jon Aue 25.65 Grant
3.11Emilio DeLosSantos 25.77 Grant
1.9Noah Reed 26.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Cameron Fisk 27.17 Grant
1.10Joachim Joergensen 27.60 Stanton Central Montcalm
1.11Rob Wagner 27.70 Grant
2.12Mitchell Myers 27.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.9Zachary Bigelow 27.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.12Andrew Mason 27.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.9Noah Knight 28.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.9Josh Wright 28.10 Grant
4.11Ryan Allen 28.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.9Trenton Throop 28.20 Grant
5.10Logan Brown 28.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.12Lucas Torres 28.70 Grant
3.9Driesen Aue 28.80 Grant
5.9Austin (Riley) Walter 29.00 PRReed City
4.10William Nava 29.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.12Logon Torres 30.90 Grant
6.10Pachara Charoensilpsakul 31.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.12Arsain Kijoungrattanahul 31.60 Stanton Central Montcalm
5.9Javi Jasso 31.70 PRGrant
6.9Kaleb Bonter 31.99 Grant
5.10Devan Platt 32.10 PRGrant
7.9John Hepinstall 32.30 Grant
6.9Leonardo Torres 32.70 Grant
6.9Jett White 32.90 Reed City
7.10Tyler White 33.40 Reed City
7.10Cody Longoria 34.20 Grant
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Green 55.50 Reed City
2.11Andre' Jones 56.60 Reed City
3.12Juan Espinoza 57.90 Grant
4.9Trenton Throop 59.50 Grant
5.9Blake Ryan 59.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.11Larry Bisson 59.90 Grant
7.9TJ Railling 1:00.90 Grant
8.11Rob Wagner 1:02.10 Grant
9.9Jagarr Jenerou 1:02.40 Grant
10.9Driesen Aue 1:04.20 Grant
11.10Cameron Fisk 1:04.60 Grant
12.9Jacob Breen 1:04.80 Grant
13.10Joachim Joergensen 1:05.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
14.9Austin (Riley) Walter 1:07.70 Reed City
15.12Lucas Torres 1:08.30 Grant
16.9Alex Apps 1:08.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
17.10Jacob Felix 1:13.80 Grant
18.9Luis Corona 1:16.20 Grant
19.9Jack Schneider 1:26.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
400 Meters Varsity - Trials
1.12Jon Green 55.50 PRReed City
1.11Andre' Jones 56.60 Reed City
2.12Juan Espinoza 57.90 Grant
1.9Trenton Throop 59.50 Grant
2.9Blake Ryan 59.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.11Larry Bisson 59.90 PRGrant
2.9TJ Railling 1:00.90 SRGrant
3.11Rob Wagner 1:02.10 PRGrant
4.9Jagarr Jenerou 1:02.40 Grant
4.9Driesen Aue 1:04.20 PRGrant
5.10Cameron Fisk 1:04.60 Grant
5.9Jacob Breen 1:04.80 PRGrant
3.10Joachim Joergensen 1:05.10 PRStanton Central Montcalm
4.9Austin (Riley) Walter 1:07.70 PRReed City
6.12Lucas Torres 1:08.30 Grant
5.9Alex Apps 1:08.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.10Jacob Felix 1:13.80 Grant
7.9Luis Corona 1:16.20 PRGrant
7.9Jack Schneider 1:26.40 PRStanton Central Montcalm
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitchell Harvey 2:17.80 Grant
2.12Joesph Baldwin 2:22.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.10Mitchell Nichols 2:29.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Gannon Carr 2:31.10 Grant
5.9James Montney 2:34.80 Grant
6.9Timothy VanGeest 2:38.40 Grant
7.9Seth Phelps 2:44.20 Reed City
8.10Christian Ledezma 2:47.50 Grant
9.9Jacob Breen 2:47.90 PRGrant
10.9Devin Yonkin 2:51.10 Reed City
11.12Michael Ledezma 2:53.00 Grant
12.12Konrad Hofling 2:55.00 Grant
13.12TJ Howell 3:02.40 PRGrant
14.9Damion Stinson 3:02.70 Reed City
15.9Alex Apps 3:11.20 SRStanton Central Montcalm
16.9Josh Moore 3:17.10 Grant
17.9Jack Schneider 3:39.90 PRStanton Central Montcalm
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jesse Saxton 5:03.10 Grant
2.12Joesph Baldwin 5:09.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.10Gannon Carr 5:21.70 Grant
5.9Jordan Scofield 5:24.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.9Timothy VanGeest 5:39.90 Grant
7.10Mitchell Nichols 5:40.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.9Seth Phelps 5:52.20 Reed City
8.9Hunter Ellison 5:54.80 Grant
9.12Jorge Cervantes 6:07.20 Grant
10.9Devin Yonkin 6:08.40 Reed City
11.9Brett Walker 6:12.30 Reed City
12.12Michael Ledezma 6:12.80 PRGrant
13.12Konrad Hofling 6:20.60 Grant
14.10Christian Ledezma 6:46.40 Grant
15.9Josh Moore 7:17.50 Grant
16.12TJ Howell 7:18.60 Grant
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jesse Saxton 10:07.70 Grant
2.12Joesph Baldwin 11:36.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.9Jordan Scofield 11:42.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.9Hunter Ellison 12:51.10 PRGrant
5.9Seth Phelps 13:13.00 PRReed City
6.9Brett Walker 13:26.00 Reed City
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Tristan Jordan 17.20 Grant
2.12Jamie Steffes 17.70 Grant
3.12Mason Barnwell 17.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.12Alex Porto 18.00 Grant
5.11Brad Marek 18.10 Reed City
6.11Adam Morrison 18.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.11Larry Bisson 18.30 Grant
8.12Jordan Wilson 18.30 Grant
9.10Eli Brooks 20.50 Grant
10.9Cameron Whan 22.10 Grant
11.9Andrew Sparks 23.30 Grant
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Trials
1.12Tristan Jordan 17.20 Grant
1.12Jamie Steffes 17.70 Grant
2.12Mason Barnwell 17.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.12Alex Porto 18.00 Grant
3.11Brad Marek 18.10 Reed City
4.11Adam Morrison 18.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.12Jordan Wilson 18.30 SRGrant
5.11Larry Bisson 18.30 Grant
6.10Eli Brooks 20.50 Grant
4.9Cameron Whan 22.10 Grant
5.9Andrew Sparks 23.30 Grant
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Mason Barnwell 44.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.11Brad Marek 47.30 Reed City
3.12Tristan Jordan 48.20 Grant
4.12Jaren Argersinger 48.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
5.10Eli Brooks 49.30 Grant
6.12Benancio Rodriguez 51.10 Grant
7.12Jordan Wilson 52.30 Grant
8.9Cameron Whan 53.90 Grant
9.11Adam Morrison 54.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
10.9Andrew Sparks 56.20 Grant
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Trials
1.12Mason Barnwell 44.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.11Brad Marek 47.30 Reed City
3.12Tristan Jordan 48.20 Grant
4.12Jaren Argersinger 48.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
5.10Eli Brooks 49.30 Grant
6.12Benancio Rodriguez 51.10 Grant
1.12Jordan Wilson 52.30 Grant
2.9Cameron Whan 53.90 Grant
7.11Adam Morrison 54.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.9Andrew Sparks 56.20 SRGrant
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Emilio DeLosSantos
Ryan Kennedy
Alex Porto
Jared Evans
46.30 Grant
2.Trenton Braman
Logan Davis
Noah Reed
Blake Wittkopp
47.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.Zack Borst
Dylan Langlois
Brad Marek
Brendan Marsh
48.40 Reed City
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Trenton Braman
Logan Davis
Blake Ryan
Blake Wittkopp
1:42.63 Stanton Central Montcalm
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team3:54.93 Reed City
2.Mason Barnwell
Blake Ryan
Leo Stubblefield
Blake Wittkopp
4:01.66 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.Danny Atwood
Benancio Rodriguez
Tristan Jordan
Juan Espinoza
4:08.83 Grant
4.Eli Brooks
Jagarr Jenerou
James Montney
Trenton Throop
4:18.64 Grant
5.Jorge Cervantes
Hunter Ellison
Benny Gonzalez
Jordan Wilson
4:20.40 Grant
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Gannon Carr
Jesse Saxton
Juan Espinoza
Mitchell Harvey
9:08.10 Grant
2.Joesph Baldwin
Mitchell Nichols
Jordan Scofield
Leo Stubblefield
9:38.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.James Montney
Jorge Cervantes
Timothy VanGeest
Jacob Breen
10:21.10 Grant
4.Tyler Copron
Hunter Ellison
Konrad Hofling
Christian Ledezma
11:00.20 Grant
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Green 46' 07" PRReed City
2.12Evan Skiver 42' 03.5" Reed City
3.12T.J. Patterson 40' 08.5" Reed City
4.11Cameron Wright 38' 01.5" Grant
5.9Chaise Konicki 35' 08.5" Grant
6.11Jon Aue 35' 03" Grant
7.11Zach Bebow 34' 01" Stanton Central Montcalm
8.9TJ Railling 33' 04" Grant
9.12Chris Kelley 33' 00" Grant
10.12Austin Garza 32' 02" Grant
11.11Rashaad Powell 31' 11" SRGrant
12.9Brendan Atwood 30' 06" Grant
13.12Nick Hadley 30' 04.5" Grant
14.10Josh Naert 29' 06" Stanton Central Montcalm
15.12David Dixon 29' 04" Grant
16.12Luis Espinoza 29' 03" Grant
17.9Noah Knight 29' 03" Stanton Central Montcalm
18.9Seth Davis 28' 02" Grant
19.9Cody Cunningham 27' 00" Grant
20.10Garrison DuVall 26' 06" Stanton Central Montcalm
21.9Damion Stinson 24' 09" Reed City
22.9CJ Cornelius 24' 00.5" Reed City
23.10Brandon Starr 20' 00" Grant
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Green 119' 10" Reed City
2.12T.J. Patterson 112' 02" Reed City
3.11Jon Aue 107' 03" Grant
4.12Chris Kelley 100' 09.5" Grant
5.11Cameron Wright 98' 04" SRGrant
6.11Zach Bebow 97' 08.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
7.10Garrison DuVall 88' 01.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
8.12Evan Skiver 86' 04" Reed City
9.12Mitchell Myers 82' 01" Stanton Central Montcalm
10.12Austin Garza 81' 02.5" Grant
11.9Seth Davis 73' 02.5" SRGrant
12.9TJ Railling 72' 09.75" Grant
13.12Luis Espinoza 71' 05" Grant
14.9Brendan Atwood 67' 08.25" Grant
15.12Nick Hadley 65' 01" Grant
16.9Chaise Konicki 63' 06" Grant
17.9Cody Cunningham 62' 03" Grant
18.10Tyler White 61' 08.5" Reed City
20.9Damion Stinson 57' 08" Reed City
21.9CJ Cornelius 57' 06.5" Reed City
22.10Josh Naert 55' 11" Stanton Central Montcalm
23.9Noah Knight 55' 11" PRStanton Central Montcalm
19.10Brandon Starr 53' 03.75" Grant
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamie Steffes 6' 00" Grant
2.12Zach Borst 5' 10" Reed City
3.12Mason Barnwell 5' 08" Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Cameron Fisk 5' 04" Grant
5.10Mitchell Nichols 5' 04" Stanton Central Montcalm
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Nate Fasbender 12' 06" Reed City
2.12Dylan Langlois 10' 06" Reed City
3.9Jagarr Jenerou 8' 06" Grant
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamie Steffes 18' 06.5" Grant
2.11Nate Fasbender 18' 02.5" Reed City
3.11Ryan Kennedy 17' 09" Grant
4.9Zachary Bigelow 17' 01.75" Stanton Central Montcalm
5.12Zach Borst 16' 07.5" Reed City
6.12Blake Wittkopp 16' 05.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
7.9Noah Reed 16' 00.25" Stanton Central Montcalm
8.11Rudy Aguilar 15' 11.25" Grant
9.11Andre' Jones 15' 08" PRReed City
10.9Seth Phelps 14' 11" Reed City
11.10Joachim Joergensen 14' 09.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
12.11Ryan Allen 14' 09.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
13.9Driesen Aue 13' 11.5" Grant
14.10William Nava 13' 08" PRStanton Central Montcalm
15.9Luis Corona 13' 01.25" SRGrant
16.12Dylan Langlois 12' 11.5" Reed City
17.9Alex Longcore 12' 05.75" PRGrant

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittanie Railling 13.20 Grant
2.11Hanna Price 13.40 Reed City
3.11Keylee Aemisegger 14.10 Reed City
4.9Emily Libey 14.40 Reed City
5.9Alex McQueen 14.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.12Alison Schermerhorn 15.00 Reed City
7.12Marie Kinsey 15.20 Reed City
8.11Beth Brown 15.20 Grant
9.10Leah Chambers 15.70 Reed City
10.11Autumn Shoemaker 15.80 Reed City
11.9Hyacinth Chavez 16.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
12.10Mikala Kangas 16.10 Reed City
13.10Alisa Loew 16.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
14.10McKenna Bowen 16.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
15.11Breanna Hendrick 16.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
16.10Katelyn Frost 16.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
17.9Katie Bittner 17.10 Reed City
18.10Xuanhui Shao 18.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
19.10Katrin Eckert 18.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
20.11Ava Miller 18.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
21.12Wilasenee Ploy 23.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
100 Meters Varsity - Trials
1.12Brittanie Railling 13.20 Grant
1.11Hanna Price 13.40 Reed City
2.11Keylee Aemisegger 14.10 PRReed City
1.9Emily Libey 14.40 Reed City
2.9Alex McQueen 14.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.12Alison Schermerhorn 15.00 Reed City
2.11Beth Brown 15.20 Grant
4.12Marie Kinsey 15.20 Reed City
5.10Leah Chambers 15.70 Reed City
6.11Autumn Shoemaker 15.80 Reed City
3.9Hyacinth Chavez 16.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Mikala Kangas 16.10 Reed City
5.10Alisa Loew 16.10 PRStanton Central Montcalm
6.10McKenna Bowen 16.20 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.11Breanna Hendrick 16.30 PRStanton Central Montcalm
8.10Katelyn Frost 16.70 SRStanton Central Montcalm
7.9Katie Bittner 17.10 Reed City
3.10Xuanhui Shao 18.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.11Ava Miller 18.40 PRStanton Central Montcalm
9.10Katrin Eckert 18.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
5.12Wilasenee Ploy 23.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Madison Passage 29.20 Grant
2.9Emily Libey 30.20 Reed City
3.12Silje Nicolaisen 32.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.9Rylee Powell 33.00 Grant
5.12Marie Kinsey 33.20 Reed City
6.9Hyacinth Chavez 34.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.10Leah Chambers 35.10 Reed City
8.11Meghan Chapko 36.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
9.11Breanna Hendrick 37.00 Stanton Central Montcalm
10.11Autumn Shoemaker 37.10 Reed City
11.9Katie Bittner 37.20 Reed City
12.11Ava Miller 37.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
13.10Katrin Eckert 37.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
14.10Katelyn Frost 37.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
15.10Xuanhui Shao 38.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
16.10Alisa Loew 40.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
17.12Wilasenee Ploy 47.30 Stanton Central Montcalm
200 Meters Varsity - Trials
1.12Madison Passage 29.20 Grant
2.9Emily Libey 30.20 Reed City
1.12Silje Nicolaisen 32.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.9Rylee Powell 33.00 Grant
2.12Marie Kinsey 33.20 Reed City
3.9Hyacinth Chavez 34.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Leah Chambers 35.10 Reed City
5.11Meghan Chapko 36.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
1.11Breanna Hendrick 37.00 PRStanton Central Montcalm
6.11Autumn Shoemaker 37.10 Reed City
7.9Katie Bittner 37.20 Reed City
2.11Ava Miller 37.30 PRStanton Central Montcalm
3.10Katrin Eckert 37.40 Stanton Central Montcalm
4.10Katelyn Frost 37.50 SRStanton Central Montcalm
5.10Xuanhui Shao 38.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.10Alisa Loew 40.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
7.12Wilasenee Ploy 47.30 PRStanton Central Montcalm
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Madison Passage 1:06.60 Grant
2.11Andrea Gardner 1:11.40 Grant
3.12Alison Schermerhorn 1:17.70 Reed City
4.11Autumn Shoemaker 1:17.90 Reed City
5.11Meghan Chapko 1:29.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
6.9Katie Bittner 1:32.80 Reed City
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Harrison 2:49.90 PRStanton Central Montcalm
2.9Taylor Wegener 3:05.20 Grant
3.9Catherine Kettner 3:09.10 Reed City
4.12Lily Heald 3:15.30 Reed City
5.9Hana Ondrus 3:32.00 PRReed City
6.9Alysha Mckinley 3:44.40 Grant
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Harrison 6:18.90 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.9Kae-Leigh Basney 6:31.50 SRStanton Central Montcalm
3.10Achsah Butchart 6:59.20 Grant
4.9Catherine Kettner 7:01.90 Reed City
5.9Alysha Mckinley 8:13.40 Grant
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Harrison 15:08.10 Stanton Central Montcalm
2.12Ali Kelley 16:39.00 PRGrant
3.9Hana Ondrus 17:24.30 Reed City
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.11Hanna Price 16.20 SRReed City
2.12Hailey Hollenbeck 19.70 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.11Amanda Connell 20.10 Grant
4.10Leah Dent 20.30 PRGrant
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.11Hanna Price 52.80 Reed City
2.12Hailey Hollenbeck 59.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.11Amanda Connell 1:00.30 Grant
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Keylee Aemisegger
Leah Chambers
Marie Kinsey
Alison Schermerhorn
57.60 Reed City
2.Alex McQueen
Hailey Hollenbeck
Silje Nicolaisen
Nikki Wilkie
1:00.80 Stanton Central Montcalm
3.Amanda Connell
Beth Brown
Leah Dent
Rylee Powell
1:00.80 Grant
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Madison Passage
Taylor Wegener
Beth Brown
Andrea Gardner
2:03.70 Grant
2.Leah Chambers
Marie Kinsey
Emily Libey
Autumn Shoemaker
2:05.40 Reed City
3.Nikki Wilkie
Hailey Hollenbeck
Alex McQueen
Silje Nicolaisen
2:05.50 Stanton Central Montcalm
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Madison Passage
Andrea Gardner
Stina Larsson
Brittanie Railling
5:15.20 Grant
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Achsah Butchart
Alysha Mckinley
Ali Kelley
Mallori Palmer
13:27.40 Grant
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittanie Railling 34' 02" PRGrant
2.11Keylee Aemisegger 30' 00" PRReed City
3.12Kaylee Cunningham 29' 11.5" Grant
4.12Lily Heald 28' 06.5" Reed City
5.12Kelsey Wright 27' 03" Reed City
6.9Nikki Wilkie 24' 02" Stanton Central Montcalm
7.11Macy Randall 23' 06" PRReed City
8.11Hanna Frost 23' 05.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
9.9Rylee Powell 23' 01" PRGrant
10.10Natalee Holtz 22' 09" Reed City
11.9Alex McQueen 22' 01" Stanton Central Montcalm
12.10Mikala Kangas 21' 05" Reed City
13.9Hannah Boza 20' 08" Reed City
14.11Brittany Chatman 20' 01" PRReed City
15.10McKenna Bowen 18' 03" Stanton Central Montcalm
16.12Tuva Kleven 15' 07" Stanton Central Montcalm
17.9Emily Fisk 15' 06" Reed City
18.10Samantha Darling-Perez 14' 01" Stanton Central Montcalm
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaylee Cunningham 83' 08.5" Grant
2.12Lily Heald 81' 06.5" PRReed City
3.12Kelsey Wright 70' 04" Reed City
4.11Hanna Frost 62' 10" Stanton Central Montcalm
5.11Macy Randall 62' 09" Reed City
6.9Hannah Boza 60' 01.5" Reed City
7.10Mikala Kangas 56' 02.5" Reed City
8.10McKenna Bowen 52' 06.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
9.10Natalee Holtz 50' 04" Reed City
10.11Brittany Chatman 47' 02.5" PRReed City
11.12Tuva Kleven 39' 08.5" Stanton Central Montcalm
12.9Emily Fisk 28' 01" Reed City
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Dayna Wood 4' 10" PRGrant
2.11Keylee Aemisegger 4' 08" Reed City
3.12Stina Larsson 4' 04" Grant
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Connell 6' 06" Grant
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Hanna Price 13' 00.75" Reed City
2.12Brittanie Railling 13' 00" SRGrant
3.12Alison Schermerhorn 12' 07" Reed City
4.11Andrea Gardner 12' 02.25" Grant
5.9Hyacinth Chavez 11' 08" Stanton Central Montcalm
6.10Leah Dent 11' 03.5" Grant
7.10Achsah Butchart 10' 07" Grant
8.9Nikki Wilkie 10' 06.75" Stanton Central Montcalm
9.10McKenna Bowen 10' 01" Stanton Central Montcalm